SNA Pearl Harbor Memorials Relay

Age Group Summary

May 30, 2005


Results By Time Line

Destroyer

Destroyer

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        
1    TEAM SALVOR #2              35       M/30     12    4:47:36.7     
       2    TEAM NAVMAG ENDUROS         14       M/30     12    4:54:09.0     
       3    TEAM THE CUATRO             26       M/30     12    4:58:32.9     
       4    TEAM NCTAMS CPO'S           32       M/30     10    4:45:36.2     
       5    TEAM ARMY OF ONE            10       M/30     10    4:50:50.0     
       6    TEAM IN TRAINING            18       M/30     10    5:02:01.7     
       7    TEAM PHVC                   28       M/30     10    5:02:04.0     
       8    TEAM BE ALL YOU CAN         20       M/30      9    4:32:57.1     
       9    TEAM JOHN BURNS             23       M/30      9    5:17:34.2     
      10    TEAM JOHNNY 5                8       M/30      8    4:32:52.2     
      11    TEAM MAN OVER BORED          9       M/30      8    4:32:59.4     
      12    TEAM GRACE                   5       M/30      8    4:49:27.3     
      13    TEAM NAVSTA CPO'S           34       M/30      7    4:33:58.1     
      14    TEAM BOMBERS                36       M/30      1      32:19.4     
      15    TEAM USS BUFFALO            31       M/30      1    1:28:13.8     

Cruiser

Cruiser

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        
1    TEAM RUNAHOLICS              7       M/30     13    5:01:45.5     
       2    TEAM CTA SOLUTIONS          25       M/30     11    4:51:39.0     
       3    TEAM ATG CRUISERS            1       M/30     11    4:53:37.4     
       4    TEAM ORDIES                  6       M/30     11    5:07:07.6     
       5    TEAM SALVOR #1              15       M/30     11    5:11:04.1     
       6    TEAM BEARCATS               12       M/30     10    4:51:17.1     
       7    TEAM MALS24 POWERPLA        19       M/30     10    4:51:19.3     
       8    TEAM PACOM PACERS            2       M/30     10    4:57:00.0     
       9    TEAM AFOSI                   3       M/30     10    4:57:32.7     
      10    TEAM RADIO RUNNERS          17       M/30     10    5:00:50.0     
      11    TEAM TYPHOON TOO            29       M/30     10    5:02:10.6     
      12    TEAM CHUNG-HOON             30       M/30      9    4:37:57.4     
      13    TEAM NAVMAG ROAD RUN        33       M/30      9    5:00:46.8     

Battleship

Battleship

Place    Name                    Bib No  Gender/Age  Laps     Time        
1    TEAM HANA HOU               11       M/30     12    5:07:04.9     
       2    TEAM MIGHTY MO MARAT        16       M/30     11    4:53:13.0     
       3    TEAM RUNNERS HI             27       M/30     11    4:57:25.9     
       4    TEAM PACOM J6               24       M/30     11    5:05:18.8     
       5    TEAM FREQS IN MOTION         4       M/30     10    4:50:44.9     
       6    TEAM TBD                    13       M/30      9    4:41:46.8     
       7    TEAM NAVAL HEALTH 1         21       M/30      8    4:38:22.8     
       8    TEAM NAVAL HEALTH 2         22       M/30      8    4:45:36.5