Haleiwa Stand Up Paddle Race

Overall Finish List

June 01, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

SUP Stock 12'6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MO FREITAS HALEIWA HI 79 15 M 1 0-19 38:50.1 9:43/M
2 CODY HUF KAPOLEI HI 61 19 M 2 0-19 40:05.4 10:01/M
3 KAI CHONG HONOLULU HI 63 23 M 1 20-35 40:19.9 10:05/M
4 KAEO ABBY KAAAWA HI 83 26 M 2 20-35 40:52.3 10:13/M
5 NOA GINELLA KAHUKU HI 84 19 M 3 0-19 41:07.9 10:17/M
6 RIGGS NAPOLEON PEARL CITY HI 62 15 M 4 0-19 41:46.7 10:27/M
7 JIMMY FITT KAILUA HI 41 36 M 1 36-50 41:55.6 10:29/M
8 KIONE DAHLIN 13 34 M 3 20-35 42:08.7 10:32/M
9 KOLAIAH JARDINE HONOLULU HI 19 36 M 2 36-50 42:30.7 10:38/M
10 RACHEL BRUNTSCH HONOLULU HI 78 29 F 1 20-35 42:40.8 10:40/M
11 BRIAN AMANTIAD HALEIWA HI 68 44 M 3 36-50 42:50.6 10:43/M
12 JACY SHIMAHARA 30 18 M 5 0-19 42:59.1 10:45/M
13 BEAU OLIVEIRA HONOLULU HI 50 47 M 4 36-50 43:58.6 11:00/M
14 EVAN YAMADA 35 35 M 4 20-35 44:42.6 11:11/M
15 JENNIFER FRATSKE 59 27 F 2 20-35 45:01.1 11:15/M
16 WALTER MACHADO Honolulu HI 21 61 M 1 51-99 45:25.7 11:21/M
17 ROHAN O'ROURKE HALEIWA HI 77 28 M 5 20-35 45:40.9 11:25/M
18 JENNIFER. LEE HONOLULU HI 57 32 F 3 20-35 46:14.4 11:34/M
19 DALBERT RIVERA JR 29 17 M 6 0-19 46:42.6 11:41/M
20 SAM PAE WAIANAE HI 52 46 M 5 36-50 47:28.9 11:52/M
21 ALAN NISHIMURA 24 47 M 6 36-50 47:42.7 11:56/M
22 STEVE REEVES 27 45 M 7 36-50 48:02.2 12:01/M
23 MONIQUE MIRONESCO 22 41 F 1 36-50 48:03.1 12:01/M
24 MAUREEN KLEAVER KAILUA HI 40 27 F 4 20-35 48:11.0 12:03/M
25 STAN JACINTO 18 46 M 8 36-50 48:16.9 12:04/M
26 KIM CELEBRE HALEIWA HI 7 32 F 5 20-35 48:43.1 12:11/M
27 TYLER HUF KAPOLEI HI 66 15 M 7 0-19 48:45.2 12:11/M
28 CHRISTINE KEKAULA KAPOLEI HI 49 32 F 6 20-35 48:57.5 12:14/M
29 KAI AH SAM KAILUA HI 74 39 M 9 36-50 49:07.9 12:17/M
30 VARINA AMANTIAD HALEIWA HI 69 36 F 2 36-50 49:20.5 12:20/M
31 BRADY HUF KAPOLEI HI 67 16 M 8 0-19 50:10.9 12:33/M
32 SASHA KAULIANE EWA BEACH HI 64 12 F 1 0-19 51:23.7 12:51/M
33 PEG TATUM KAILUA HI 31 48 F 3 36-50 51:44.5 12:56/M
34 FRED HYUN Honolulu HI 17 63 M 2 51-99 51:47.1 12:57/M
35 JODI KEALOHA 20 31 F 7 20-35 53:27.2 13:22/M
36 GARY SHOUNK MILILANI HI 73 50 M 10 36-50 55:32.5 13:53/M
37 FOLLY MURDOCK Haleiwa HI 23 56 F 1 51-99 56:37.0 14:09/M
38 LAUREN OIYE HONOLULU HI 81 25 F 8 20-35 58:32.3 14:38/M
39 CARON FARNHAM 14 51 F 2 51-99 58:41.3 14:40/M
40 SHERYL YEE HONOLULU HI 36 42 F 4 36-50 1:01:38.4 15:25/M
41 CINDY BROC 6 56 F 3 51-99 1:01:53.5 15:28/M
42 CHERYL POLLISTER 26 52 F 4 51-99 1:03:49.8 15:57/M
43 JULIE WHEELER 33 57 F 5 51-99 1:03:57.5 15:59/M
44 ELLA ARUME 4 23 F 9 20-35 1:04:21.5 16:05/M
45 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 45 66 F 6 51-99 1:04:32.4 16:08/M
46 KELSEY BARDEN HALEIWA HI 5 30 F 10 20-35 1:06:46.9 16:42/M
47 TERRI CORDELL 9 55 F 7 51-99 1:09:28.7 17:22/M
48 JESSICA HERMAN HALEIWA HI 82 25 F 11 20-35 1:11:06.6 17:47/M
49 RACHEL CROWL 12 17 F 2 0-19 1:17:40.7 19:25/M
50 LORI CROWL 11 39 F 5 36-50 1:17:43.3 19:26/M