Aloha Salads Summer Sprint

Overall Finish List

June 09, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

Swim

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Drew Holloway 238 21 M 1:Open 20:17.7
2 Jon Reiter 36 15 M 2:Open 21:07.3
3 Luis Saulny Honolulu HI 202 38 M 3:Open 21:10.6
4 Timothy Marr 102 39 M 1:35-39 21:16.6
5 Haley Chasin 114 21 F 1:Open 21:38.2
6 Sandie Easton Honolulu HI 74 48 F 2:Open 21:39.7
7 Eric Robinson KANEOHE HI 246 29 M 1:25-29 21:41.7
8 Nicholas Poehler EVA BEACH HI 142 27 M 2:25-29 21:45.5
9 Calvin Taetzsch MILILANI HI 454 35 M 2:35-39 21:46.6
10 Marcus Guttmann 30 28 M 3:25-29 21:50.8
11 Chris Takahashi 218 26 M 4:25-29 21:51.9
12 Thomas Caps 486 14 M 1:13-14 22:00.4
13 Kai West KAILUA HI 76 15 M 1:15-19 22:01.7
14 Mindy Artelli KAILUA HI 342 14 F 3:Open 22:30.7
15 Michael Koehne Haleiwa HI 38 44 M 1:40-44 22:35.6
16 John Hudson Honolulu HI 215 37 M 3:35-39 22:36.6
17 Hudson Slay KAILUA HI 237 50 M 1:50-54 22:45.1
18 Skylar Webb KANEOHE HI 133 15 F 1:15-19 22:45.6
19 Elliot Ptasnik 27 35 M 4:35-39 22:52.0
20 Alana Barthel Kailua HI 468 15 F 2:15-19 23:01.4
21 Mark Miller 411 55 M 1:55-59 23:16.2
22 John Lobdell Haleiwa HI 474 63 M 1:60-64 23:20.2
23 Casey Wong Honolulu HI 126 17 M 2:15-19 23:22.3
24 Steven Minaglia Kaneohe HI 116 45 M 1:45-49 23:24.3
25 Christopher Duplanty 307 52 M 2:50-54 23:25.2
26 Alexa Phillips 225 17 F 3:15-19 23:25.9
27 Wesley Schiller WAIALUA HI 82 32 M 1:30-34 23:26.1
28 Nicholas Brown 171 36 M 5:35-39 23:29.5
29 Kristen Johns 205 30 F 1:30-34 23:29.7
30 Rachel Randall Kaneohe HI 277 26 F 1:25-29 23:31.4
31 Lily Bachl KAILUA HI 288 14 F 1:13-14 23:35.1
32 Lucy Lee HONOLULU HI 72 31 F 2:30-34 23:38.3
33 Heather Iwasaki 204 27 F 2:25-29 23:39.1
34 Nicole Hagi KAPOLEI HI 200 29 F 3:25-29 23:41.6
35 Zack West KAILUA HI 347 14 M 2:13-14 23:56.4
36 Kaz Yoshiwara 208 32 M 2:30-34 24:00.1
37 Kaya Terem 20 28 M 5:25-29 24:00.4
38 Stefan Reinke HONOLULU HI 777 60 M 2:60-64 24:01.1
39 Joe McGrath 157 29 M 6:25-29 24:02.7
40 Miki David HONOLULU HI 229 48 F 1:45-49 24:03.5
41 Robert O'Conner KANEOHE HI 201 40 M 2:40-44 24:05.3
42 Ryan Leong KAILUA HI 666 46 M 2:45-49 24:08.7
43 Maia Paris Honolulu HI 493 31 F 3:30-34 24:09.4
44 John Svenstrup 95 55 M 2:55-59 24:16.5
45 Claus Hansen 426 54 M 3:50-54 24:25.6
46 Jen Reiter 35 13 F 2:13-14 24:29.9
47 Scott Kobayashi 185 33 M 3:30-34 24:32.0
48 Noah Soxpollard Honolulu HI 231 21 M 1:20-24 24:32.9
49 Michelle Simmons KANEOHE HI 127 44 F 1:40-44 24:33.9
50 Franklin Baker 422 46 M 3:45-49 24:38.1
51 Josh Marcus 293 38 M 6:35-39 24:38.3
52 Hannah Reed EWA BEACH HI 456 14 F 3:13-14 24:39.1
53 Scott Schroeder Honolulu HI 146 53 M 4:50-54 24:42.1
54 Matthew Brown 155 28 M 7:25-29 24:43.9
55 Russell Iwamura Honolulu HI 217 57 M 3:55-59 24:50.2
56 Omar Ayad 457 18 M 3:15-19 24:53.6
57 Scott Terry Ewa Beach HI 480 31 M 4:30-34 24:58.1
58 Eric Aakhus KANEOHE HI 224 31 M 5:30-34 25:03.6
59 Paige Poehler EVA BEACH HI 143 27 F 4:25-29 25:07.2
60 Kirsten Esplin 425 27 F 5:25-29 25:07.8
61 Aaron Sundberg 227 44 M 3:40-44 25:08.3
62 James McLaughlin 487 30 M 6:30-34 25:15.7
63 Alan Mair 402 53 M 5:50-54 25:22.1
64 Knut Robinson KAILUA HI 244 13 M 3:13-14 25:37.2
65 Kathryn Taylor Kailua HI 140 32 F 4:30-34 25:41.3
66 Chris Bachl KAILUA HI 287 44 M 4:40-44 25:41.9
67 Cassie Kyffin 323 30 F 5:30-34 25:46.2
68 Kristin Counter Kailua HI 421 34 F 6:30-34 25:48.2
69 Raymond Boland KANEOHE HI 100 49 M 4:45-49 25:57.5
70 Stan Kobayashi Wahiawa HI 184 64 M 3:60-64 25:59.1
71 Carly Killam KAILUA HI 235 33 F 7:30-34 26:08.2
72 Deb Merwick 115 49 F 2:45-49 26:09.3
73 Courtney Seto HONOLULU HI 228 57 M 4:55-59 26:13.8
74 Walker Slay KAILUA HI 369 12 M 1:11-12 26:16.3
75 Grant Tseu 308 14 M 4:13-14 26:20.7
76 Kia Kamauu Waialua HI 198 40 M 5:40-44 26:20.7
77 Pono Hanson 379 29 M 8:25-29 26:22.4
78 Sophie Bender 403 13 F 4:13-14 26:25.2
79 Tim Johns HONOLULU HI 153 62 M 4:60-64 26:28.2
80 Abbey Mitchell KAILUA HI 192 18 F 4:15-19 26:28.7
81 Jordan Spector 393 31 M 7:30-34 26:29.4
82 Synnove Robinson 245 10 F 1: 1-10 26:29.9
83 William Sicilia 326 27 M 9:25-29 26:30.4
84 Tehani Kong 446 13 F 5:13-14 26:31.0
85 Lindsay McGill 427 48 F 3:45-49 26:31.4
86 Edward Eder HONOLULU HI 69 51 M 6:50-54 26:37.0
87 Jerelyn Watanabe HONOLULU HI 113 49 F 4:45-49 26:46.0
88 Kevin Goehring 172 28 M 10:25-29 26:47.0
89 Sandi Smith 295 53 F 1:50-54 26:47.0
90 David Hsu KANEOHE HI 327 50 M 7:50-54 26:48.9
91 Richard Sisk 450 61 M 5:60-64 26:49.2
92 Malia Mierzwa KAILUA HI 249 12 F 1:11-12 26:49.7
93 Aaron Luis 183 32 M 8:30-34 26:50.4
94 Emily Mobley 335 29 F 6:25-29 26:52.4
95 John Gravener Honolulu HI 83 57 M 5:55-59 26:54.4
96 Anna Marie Watkins Honolulu HI 462 56 F 1:55-59 26:54.9
97 Roshan Suehiro 405 27 M 11:25-29 26:55.2
98 Aleah Webb KANEOHE HI 297 13 F 6:13-14 26:55.6
99 Mike Dilks Kailua HI 197 41 M 6:40-44 26:58.8
100 Craig Taylor 48 65 M 1:65-69 27:02.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Sean Sisk 449 31 M 9:30-34 27:02.9
102 Jacqueline Levin 321 53 F 2:50-54 27:07.3
103 Mindy Carr Pearl City HI 180 43 F 2:40-44 27:07.4
104 Candy Green 234 60 F 1:60-64 27:10.2
105 Allison Taylor 223 36 F 1:35-39 27:10.5
106 Maury Levin 443 63 M 6:60-64 27:15.2
107 Emiko Tajima 319 16 F 5:15-19 27:15.3
108 Shannon Wigent 262 47 F 5:45-49 27:17.2
109 Diane Corn KAILUA HI 226 58 F 2:55-59 27:19.2
110 Joseph Hodnette 349 32 M 10:30-34 27:22.3
111 Kristoffoer Keao-Lum 154 22 M 2:20-24 27:23.9
112 Aaron Chaney 387 61 M 7:60-64 27:24.0
113 Noelle Dagdagan 414 16 F 6:15-19 27:27.2
114 Sarah Robinson KAILUA HI 243 49 F 6:45-49 27:35.5
115 Thomas Randall Kaneohe HI 111 56 M 6:55-59 27:37.0
116 Kelly A Quin 9 43 F 3:40-44 27:37.7
117 Nick Welles 472 35 M 7:35-39 27:43.3
118 Leigh Slattery 221 53 F 3:50-54 27:44.3
119 Dave Siegal 400 34 M 11:30-34 27:45.0
120 Lindsey Parker 272 30 F 8:30-34 27:45.1
121 Ashley Fisher 188 18 F 7:15-19 27:50.8
122 Denise Webb HONOLULU HI 31 56 F 3:55-59 27:51.3
123 Thaisa Nakano 362 27 F 7:25-29 27:55.7
124 Kelly Love KAILUA HI 65 40 F 4:40-44 28:12.2
125 Wipharat Garza 80 40 F 5:40-44 28:13.7
126 Joshua Nelson Honolulu HI 209 40 M 7:40-44 28:17.4
127 Ryan Cuskaden 147 43 M 8:40-44 28:19.0
128 David Siemann 322 28 M 12:25-29 28:26.8
129 Ian Gerber 333 27 M 13:25-29 28:27.4
130 Brian Demusis 357 50 M 8:50-54 28:28.8
131 Sarah Tucker HONOLULU HI 458 26 F 8:25-29 28:32.7
132 Ulrich Klinke 141 73 M 1:70-74 28:34.4
133 Michelle Aitro KAILUA HI 18 46 F 7:45-49 28:34.7
134 Ronald Gonzales 163 55 M 7:55-59 28:35.3
135 Michael Bischoff 193 34 M 12:30-34 28:37.2
136 Jonathon Partin MILILANI HI 213 46 M 5:45-49 28:39.9
137 Eric Cornelius 123 39 M 8:35-39 28:40.5
138 Janna Bills-Nellen 248 38 F 2:35-39 28:42.9
139 Maikalei'A Forte 440 15 F 8:15-19 29:02.2
140 Elizabeth Thiel KAILUA HI 336 40 F 6:40-44 29:04.2
141 Daniel Linoff-Harpham 483 29 M 14:25-29 29:05.7
142 Susan Burr 276 48 F 8:45-49 29:07.4
143 Daniel Cody Kaneohe HI 283 44 M 9:40-44 29:07.6
144 Carly Williamson Honolulu HI 110 33 F 9:30-34 29:09.6
145 Jeremy Peterson 476 42 M 10:40-44 29:14.0
146 Carl Dunaway AIEA HI 380 49 M 6:45-49 29:19.6
147 Sebastian Mueller 195 30 M 13:30-34 29:20.5
148 Sky Berry-Weiss 373 18 M 4:15-19 29:20.9
149 Mark Morgan HONOLULU HI 87 38 M 9:35-39 29:22.7
150 Roger Komori Wahiawa HI 236 62 M 8:60-64 29:25.6
151 Nathaniel Berger WAIALUA HI 58 30 M 14:30-34 29:26.0
152 Harold Bryant 81 67 M 2:65-69 29:27.5
153 Eric Gilman HONOLULU HI 275 50 M 9:50-54 29:27.6
154 Matthew Palmer HONOLULU HI 120 26 M 15:25-29 29:28.5
155 Michael Artelli Kailua HI 343 44 M 11:40-44 29:29.3
156 Tom Eisen 408 59 M 8:55-59 29:31.0
157 Krishna Chatterjee WAIMANALO HI 124 48 M 7:45-49 29:31.7
158 Hunter Haskins 477 37 M 10:35-39 29:32.6
159 Charles Kim Honolulu HI 91 57 M 9:55-59 29:35.0
160 Daniel Boatman Ewa Beach HI 485 36 M 11:35-39 29:35.5
161 John Holland 13 37 M 12:35-39 29:36.9
162 Steven Hill Honolulu HI 145 63 M 9:60-64 29:37.3
163 Elisabeth Beagle 289 32 F 10:30-34 29:55.1
164 Joshua King 451 36 M 13:35-39 29:58.7
165 Rigo Pena 482 31 M 15:30-34 30:00.2
166 Dan Nadaner 269 68 M 3:65-69 30:05.5
167 Bruce Ong Kailua HI 484 44 M 12:40-44 30:07.9
168 John Garrett KANEOHE HI 66 37 M 14:35-39 30:08.1
169 John Irwin HONOLULU HI 56 40 M 13:40-44 30:08.4
170 Ashley Dart KAILUA HI 396 40 F 7:40-44 30:13.0
171 Eric Larsen Kailua HI 309 40 M 14:40-44 30:15.8
172 Francis Alueta 107 53 M 10:50-54 30:15.8
173 Samantha Saraniti 306 47 F 9:45-49 30:24.4
174 Taryn Fimiani KAILUA HI 329 42 F 8:40-44 30:26.9
175 Shaun Mistlebauer KANEOHE HI 49 59 M 10:55-59 30:28.6
176 Daniel Meyer 210 31 M 16:30-34 30:32.1
177 Nicholas Heffron 356 20 M 3:20-24 30:33.9
178 Michael Lorne Haleiwa HI 337 66 M 4:65-69 30:35.5
179 Alton Motobu AIEA HI 167 67 M 5:65-69 30:39.4
180 Kelsey Chuckovich 452 45 F 10:45-49 30:42.1
181 Marisa Griffin 389 30 F 11:30-34 30:45.3
182 Carson Carlson 390 27 F 9:25-29 30:45.6
183 Cody Acuna 94 37 M 15:35-39 30:49.4
184 Jason Laponsey KAPOLEI HI 152 43 M 15:40-44 30:50.7
185 Kathryn McDaniel 70 29 F 10:25-29 30:51.1
186 Joe Arceneaux 21 51 M 11:50-54 30:52.1
187 Kiana Bigelow HONOLULU HI 162 26 F 11:25-29 30:54.7
188 Daniel Meyers Honolulu HI 465 28 M 16:25-29 30:54.8
189 Douglas Osborn 360 48 M 8:45-49 30:56.4
190 Jeffrey Harris Honolulu HI 15 63 M 10:60-64 30:59.3
191 Patricia Beckwith 370 63 F 2:60-64 31:06.1
192 Pamie Sato HONOLULU HI 242 53 F 4:50-54 31:09.8
193 Deydre Teyhen WAHIAWA HI 144 47 F 11:45-49 31:11.8
194 Edward Odgers 211 33 M 17:30-34 31:12.4
195 Chris Hover 166 46 M 9:45-49 31:12.8
196 Makiko Maemoto 296 39 F 3:35-39 31:16.8
197 Chloe Bridgford 258 16 F 9:15-19 31:17.5
198 Rod Higa 355 42 M 16:40-44 31:18.1
199 Todd Johnson 267 46 M 10:45-49 31:18.2
200 Paul Murphy 310 51 M 12:50-54 31:19.5
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Maho Muraoka Honolulu HI 29 34 F 12:30-34 31:21.5
202 Gerald Gibbons 165 61 M 11:60-64 31:23.2
203 Daniel Nakano 363 61 M 12:60-64 31:25.9
204 Ridge Souza 219 27 M 17:25-29 31:26.1
205 Jeffrey N Dodge 148 67 M 6:65-69 31:32.6
206 Vashon Warren 270 33 M 18:30-34 31:37.1
207 Nolan Malone Kailua HI 128 51 M 13:50-54 31:39.2
208 Mahealani Gardiner Waipahu HI 464 17 F 10:15-19 31:43.4
209 Rodrigo Maragni 431 43 M 17:40-44 31:46.0
210 Andrew Deutscher HONOLULU HI 112 43 M 18:40-44 31:46.2
211 Dimas Rodriquez 99 24 M 4:20-24 31:47.0
212 Dustin Sharp 358 48 M 11:45-49 31:48.2
213 Bruce Tsutsui 98 60 M 13:60-64 31:49.3
214 Annika Slattery 222 20 F 1:20-24 31:51.0
215 Michael Moore HONOLULU HI 401 59 M 11:55-59 31:53.4
216 Jessi Locke 194 29 F 12:25-29 31:54.7
217 Maxwell Kopper Honolulu HI 68 33 M 19:30-34 31:55.6
218 Ben Labarbera 377 35 M 16:35-39 31:56.7
219 Jack Suyderhoud 253 69 M 7:65-69 32:01.6
220 Greg Sekiya 182 47 M 12:45-49 32:03.2
221 Alexander Webb KANEOHE HI 132 51 M 14:50-54 32:03.9
222 John Rosa HONOLULU HI 191 49 M 13:45-49 32:05.3
223 Kimberly Burnett Honolulu HI 71 41 F 9:40-44 32:06.2
224 Bethany Spector KAILUA HI 394 28 F 13:25-29 32:08.3
225 Michael Matlioudakis 467 26 M 18:25-29 32:12.0
226 Dave Sherman 341 64 M 14:60-64 32:14.7
227 Angela Silva 436 16 F 11:15-19 32:16.1
228 Krysta Waters WAIALUA HI 453 34 F 13:30-34 32:18.7
229 Ilana Nimz 241 29 F 14:25-29 32:21.1
230 Crayton E Simmons 129 44 M 19:40-44 32:22.4
231 Jennifer Jones HONOLULU HI 432 36 F 4:35-39 32:24.1
232 Karen Zee Honolulu HI 88 40 F 10:40-44 32:24.9
233 Bailey Fritz 415 13 F 7:13-14 32:28.0
234 Lindsey Simmons LAIE HI 298 35 F 5:35-39 32:28.6
235 Theresa Dietz 316 47 F 12:45-49 32:31.0
236 Tiana Kong 447 13 F 8:13-14 32:33.1
237 Nikki Moreno HONOLULU HI 292 38 F 6:35-39 32:36.6
238 Pete Lee 397 58 M 12:55-59 32:40.1
239 Uilani Pauole De Sa Honolulu HI 367 50 F 5:50-54 32:40.1
240 V Alisa Saunders 26 64 F 3:60-64 32:41.1
241 Francesca Leonetti 173 49 F 13:45-49 32:41.1
242 Bridget Velasco HONOLULU HI 399 51 F 6:50-54 32:42.0
243 Raynard Miura HONOLULU HI 106 57 M 13:55-59 32:42.6
244 Abby White 266 22 F 2:20-24 32:44.2
245 Annie Griswold 12 30 F 14:30-34 32:45.7
246 Geraldine Taylor 459 60 F 4:60-64 32:46.0
247 Marcy Fleming KAILUA HI 300 56 F 4:55-59 32:48.8
248 Herb Knudsen Honolulu HI 168 73 M 2:70-74 32:49.8
249 Kara Doles 156 26 F 15:25-29 32:50.5
250 Jessica Penner 134 26 F 16:25-29 32:51.3
251 Akira Endo 11 47 M 14:45-49 32:58.3
252 Roxanne Gates 438 17 F 12:15-19 33:00.3
253 Kalei Fale 439 16 F 13:15-19 33:02.4
254 Tamara Smith 334 34 F 15:30-34 33:09.9
255 Joe Welch HONOLULU HI 433 41 M 20:40-44 33:14.7
256 Shelley Isgett 376 37 F 7:35-39 33:15.4
257 Maree MacAgue 303 49 F 14:45-49 33:19.1
258 Polly Massaro Honolulu HI 45 30 F 16:30-34 33:19.7
259 Alexus Iaea 177 20 F 3:20-24 33:20.0
260 Megan Hughes LAIE HI 263 41 F 11:40-44 33:24.5
261 Maari Onuma 301 33 F 17:30-34 33:26.2
262 Lisa Scroggins 176 36 F 8:35-39 33:29.1
263 Andy Cole Waialua HI 103 67 M 8:65-69 33:31.2
264 Emma Oleary 412 15 F 14:15-19 33:31.8
265 Dennis Fitzgerald Honolulu HI 386 42 M 21:40-44 33:35.9
266 Leigh Eaton 55 30 F 18:30-34 33:42.1
267 Jessica Orfe 139 33 F 19:30-34 33:43.8
268 Sarkis Kitsinian 291 44 M 22:40-44 33:44.6
269 Zach Fritz 418 11 M 2:11-12 33:49.1
270 Kathy Bryant KAILUA HI 131 55 F 5:55-59 33:54.3
271 Cathy White 463 24 F 4:20-24 33:55.1
272 Creighton Hogan 273 41 M 23:40-44 34:00.3
273 Lori Elwood 104 56 F 6:55-59 34:00.5
274 Joshua Qalo 419 14 M 5:13-14 34:01.8
275 Keith Bigelow HONOLULU HI 161 56 M 14:55-59 34:01.9
276 Allyson Furukawa 261 46 F 15:45-49 34:04.0
277 Kirk Fritz Ewa Beach HI 417 48 M 15:45-49 34:06.2
278 Jonathan Stern 186 54 M 15:50-54 34:15.8
279 Kenneth Smith 428 71 M 3:70-74 34:26.6
280 Margo Tomka KANEOHE HI 85 31 F 20:30-34 34:37.3
281 Jonathan Puglia 97 39 M 17:35-39 34:47.2
282 Kimberly Schmuhl WAIALUA HI 314 33 F 21:30-34 34:47.4
283 Sandy Herrera Pearl City HI 174 35 F 9:35-39 34:48.6
284 Esther Kim 90 21 F 5:20-24 34:50.0
285 Jacquelyn Vaughan 290 31 F 22:30-34 34:56.4
286 Russell Clock 220 48 M 16:45-49 35:01.0
287 Cara Friel Honolulu HI 350 52 F 7:50-54 35:03.6
288 Michelle Hester 448 50 F 8:50-54 35:05.7
289 Avery Wilson 416 12 F 2:11-12 35:07.7
290 Laurie Loomis HONOLULU HI 138 63 F 5:60-64 35:10.0
291 Kevin Darmer 344 40 M 24:40-44 35:10.5
292 Sarah Reed 475 41 F 12:40-44 35:13.7
293 Alexa Deming 52 24 F 6:20-24 35:14.8
294 Christine Radcliffe 164 59 F 7:55-59 35:17.6
295 Sharon Leng HONOLULU HI 89 61 F 6:60-64 35:18.9
296 Amber Vercesi 445 30 F 23:30-34 35:28.1
297 Mark Gerschoffer Apo AP 14 55 M 15:55-59 35:28.4
298 Stephen Pazienza Honolulu HI 199 57 M 16:55-59 35:29.5
299 Alvin Chan HONOLULU HI 214 60 M 15:60-64 35:33.1
300 John Weikum Ewa Beach HI 3 66 M 9:65-69 35:34.7
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 Jaclyn Skeweris HONOLULU HI 135 28 F 17:25-29 35:36.2
302 Jeanine Nakakura AIEA HI 230 53 F 9:50-54 35:39.7
303 Jon McKenna 44 49 M 17:45-49 35:44.6
304 Amy Darmer 345 42 F 13:40-44 35:46.2
305 Sissi Snow Kahuku HI 150 57 F 8:55-59 35:53.8
306 James Obrien 385 37 M 18:35-39 36:03.6
307 Peter Biehl HONOLULU HI 64 34 M 20:30-34 36:05.9
308 Eric Welton HALEIWA HI 239 39 M 19:35-39 36:07.0
309 Candace Park Honolulu HI 34 55 F 9:55-59 36:07.1
310 Patrick Kummerer 374 31 M 21:30-34 36:08.5
311 Akiko Kodama HONOLULU HI 42 59 F 10:55-59 36:11.2
312 Elyse Butler HONOLULU HI 96 33 F 24:30-34 36:14.1
313 Tetsuji Kida 54 45 M 18:45-49 36:14.8
314 Frederick Rohlfing 92 61 M 16:60-64 36:16.2
315 Elizabeth Scheimer 216 34 F 25:30-34 36:21.0
316 Larry Inouye 257 58 M 17:55-59 36:23.6
317 Jim Murray HONOLULU HI 406 65 M 10:65-69 36:30.8
318 Malia Cengia 160 36 F 10:35-39 36:33.2
319 Eva Rochlen 391 30 F 26:30-34 36:33.5
320 Kristin Takahashi KANEOHE HI 365 32 F 27:30-34 36:42.8
321 Julia Nakano-Holmes Honolulu HI 109 63 F 7:60-64 36:46.8
322 Stephen Taylor 395 66 M 11:65-69 36:48.2
323 Amanda Dale Kailua HI 137 41 F 14:40-44 36:52.2
324 Mary Beust KAILUA HI 19 49 F 16:45-49 36:56.6
325 Chadder Kanehira KANEOHE HI 170 51 M 16:50-54 37:00.2
326 Michael O'Beirne 86 42 M 25:40-44 37:00.8
327 Adrian Simons-Wilson 190 26 F 18:25-29 37:05.1
328 Irene Kelly 313 47 F 17:45-49 37:05.7
329 Lucky Cole Haleiwa HI 398 78 M 1:75-79 37:18.7
330 Genna Arnell 32 34 F 28:30-34 37:20.3
331 Hannah St. Clair FPO AP 460 22 F 7:20-24 37:22.8
332 Alison Asejo KAILUA HI 368 43 F 15:40-44 37:24.5
333 Missy Lawrence 105 51 F 10:50-54 37:27.4
334 Lacie Hutchins 430 29 F 19:25-29 37:28.9
335 Chelsea MacAgue 302 21 F 8:20-24 37:29.4
336 Mike Fanning 489 62 M 17:60-64 37:34.0
337 Tim Amrich Mililani HI 491 46 M 19:45-49 37:34.7
338 Jessica Welch HONOLULU HI 434 42 F 16:40-44 37:38.8
339 Kyle Hobson Dudoit 23 33 M 22:30-34 37:42.0
340 Lee Mansfield KAILUA HI 121 66 M 12:65-69 37:44.3
341 Michael Malone 5 57 M 18:55-59 37:48.0
342 Jane Kirton HONOLULU HI 130 75 F 1:75-79 37:50.5
343 April Babcock 122 39 F 11:35-39 37:53.3
344 Bradley Clinger 339 33 M 23:30-34 37:54.1
345 Anna Basso 274 30 F 29:30-34 37:58.0
346 Stuart Lowe 354 45 M 20:45-49 37:58.1
347 Scott Chasin 285 68 M 13:65-69 38:05.5
348 Bradley Ho 196 51 M 17:50-54 38:14.5
349 Loren Aquino 63 44 M 26:40-44 38:27.4
350 Edward Roesser 279 37 M 20:35-39 38:30.6
351 Julie Ng Honolulu HI 240 50 F 11:50-54 38:32.2
352 Steve Colon 420 60 M 18:60-64 38:33.2
353 Stote Farnham Honolulu HI 203 71 M 4:70-74 38:40.5
354 Sydney Hill 437 16 F 15:15-19 38:42.3
355 Alexandria Suthard HONOLULU HI 73 47 F 18:45-49 38:49.3
356 Greg Tjapkes 359 51 M 18:50-54 38:50.3
357 Joshua Domingo 232 23 M 5:20-24 38:51.0
358 Allison Nelson 78 35 F 12:35-39 38:56.3
359 David Younkin 490 33 M 24:30-34 39:14.1
360 Karen Sundstrom HONOLULU HI 286 57 F 11:55-59 39:15.7
361 Tracey Kelley KAILUA HI 125 51 F 12:50-54 39:22.5
362 Mariette Lowe 353 40 F 17:40-44 39:27.0
363 Weni Amrich Mililani HI 492 39 F 13:35-39 39:47.6
364 Jeff Ward Honolulu HI 466 46 M 21:45-49 39:49.6
365 Dorothy-Ann Cheng KANEOHE HI 37 52 F 13:50-54 39:59.4
366 David Nguyen 461 27 M 19:25-29 40:01.3
367 Michael Oleary 413 45 M 22:45-49 40:04.1
368 June Chee HONOLULU HI 444 30 F 30:30-34 40:05.7
369 Jaime Welsh 43 36 F 14:35-39 40:20.0
370 Gail Slawson-Eich HONOLULU HI 280 53 F 14:50-54 40:23.9
371 Kellie Harada 2 42 F 18:40-44 41:00.1
372 Rosemary Adam-Terem HONOLULU HI 119 67 F 1:65-69 41:03.4
373 Thomas Luther Ewa Beach HI 324 59 M 19:55-59 41:09.9
374 Dan Omiya 212 58 M 20:55-59 41:11.0
375 Ray Wilhelm HONOLULU HI 382 35 M 21:35-39 41:42.5
376 Ryleigh Gates 435 16 F 16:15-19 41:56.9
377 Nicole Evans HONOLULU HI 375 31 F 31:30-34 42:09.1
378 William Quinlan 278 73 M 5:70-74 42:15.9
379 Odin Arnell 282 10 M 1: 1-10 42:19.8
380 Valerie Baggett 299 64 F 8:60-64 42:28.0
381 Curt Powley Waialua HI 252 66 M 14:65-69 42:29.1
382 Jason Castiglione 388 40 M 27:40-44 42:32.9
383 Connor Shigezawa 488 9 M 2: 1-10 42:35.0
384 Taizo Braden 469 39 M 22:35-39 42:35.9
385 Radji Tolentino 381 48 M 23:45-49 43:00.9
386 Jennifer Geske HONOLULU HI 312 38 F 15:35-39 43:50.2
387 Paul Dyjak 77 41 M 28:40-44 43:50.5
388 Brenda Williams HONOLULU HI 60 40 F 19:40-44 43:54.6
389 Tatsuya Koyama 233 56 M 21:55-59 44:01.1
390 Denee Madamba 423 56 F 12:55-59 44:06.0
391 Linda Moran Waipahu HI 1 63 F 9:60-64 44:06.2
392 Karen Bullard 384 52 F 15:50-54 44:09.1
393 Lori Auhll 28 82 F 1:80-98 44:26.0
394 Christine Lawson HONOLULU HI 371 62 F 10:60-64 44:36.0
395 Laura Spector 264 23 F 9:20-24 44:47.1
396 Kareem Montague 332 44 M 29:40-44 44:58.5
397 Jordan Lee 424 33 M 25:30-34 45:00.4
398 Abigail Toth 471 24 F 10:20-24 45:09.4
399 Shane Hutchins 429 37 M 23:35-39 45:53.3
400 Shawn Badger 346 34 F 32:30-34 46:31.8
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 Wendy Ernst 59 41 F 20:40-44 46:34.1
402 Jan Fogelberg 255 60 F 11:60-64 46:45.8
403 Sherill Kearns 75 54 F 16:50-54 46:55.6
404 Cynthia Pena Honolulu HI 470 56 F 13:55-59 47:05.4
405 Robert Welsh 259 57 M 22:55-59 47:20.1
406 Valerie Mossman 50 31 F 33:30-34 47:36.7
407 Susanne Devore Honolulu HI 251 37 F 16:35-39 48:13.3
408 Sandra Capello Mililani HI 159 59 F 14:55-59 48:27.1
409 Ross Geske HONOLULU HI 442 37 M 24:35-39 48:29.0
410 Margie Murray HONOLULU HI 407 62 F 12:60-64 48:37.8
411 Cara Bertozzi KAILUA HI 364 38 F 17:35-39 48:40.1
412 Naoko Yonekura 57 46 F 19:45-49 48:51.9
413 David Williams 61 42 M 30:40-44 48:53.1
414 Aileen Esmeralda 372 41 F 21:40-44 49:06.1
415 Marisa Komagome 392 32 F 34:30-34 49:10.9
416 Paul Seligman 304 67 M 15:65-69 49:19.1
417 Paula Bender Honolulu HI 254 59 F 15:55-59 49:50.5
418 Jintana Jichaku 325 41 F 22:40-44 50:45.1
419 Robert Hartsfield 473 48 M 24:45-49 51:33.0
420 Carolyn Hall HONOLULU HI 108 67 F 2:65-69 52:03.0
421 Miriam Ha Honolulu HI 479 58 F 16:55-59 52:14.9
422 Abigail Troncoso HONOLULU HI 46 46 F 20:45-49 52:38.8
423 Michael Hershberger 79 54 M 19:50-54 53:52.1
424 Jaime Jr. Ubongen 378 46 M 25:45-49 54:27.8
425 Francis Galiza 348 39 M 25:35-39 55:41.8
426 Vernon Knight Honolulu HI 93 83 M 1:80-98 56:15.0
427 James Herbaugh 260 48 M 26:45-49 57:36.3
428 Kyle Meisner 331 44 F 23:40-44 59:17.0
429 Blake Johnson Honolulu HI 481 80 M 2:80-98 1:00:46.7