Silvia A. Martz Memorial 5K

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS STONE EDMONTON AB 66 36 M 1 Top Fin 17:07.9 5:31/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 25 19 M 2 Top Fin 17:31.6 5:39/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 9 45 M 3 Top Fin 18:46.2 6:03/M
4 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 39 15 M 1 15-19 19:30.8 6:17/M
5 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 17 37 F 1 Top Fin 20:10.9 6:30/M
6 KAWIKA CARLSON HONOLULU HI 77 52 M 1 50-54 20:46.3 6:42/M
7 DWAYNE CHANG KANEOHE HI 46 43 M 1 40-44 20:52.6 6:44/M
8 ALEXANDER GARDNER WAIANAE HI 79 11 M 1 10-14 21:58.7 7:05/M
9 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 59 51 F 2 Top Fin 22:04.9 7:07/M
10 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 70 M 1 70-74 22:19.1 7:12/M
11 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 48 41 M 2 40-44 22:30.6 7:15/M
12 JOE STEPHENS WAIPAHU HI 62 37 M 1 35-39 23:09.8 7:28/M
13 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 23 49 F 3 Top Fin 23:46.5 7:40/M
14 JOY LAM HONOLULU HI 75 45 F 1 45-49 23:53.1 7:42/M
15 GREG STIDHAM HANAPEPE HI 52 51 M 2 50-54 24:11.0 7:48/M
16 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 32 60 F 1 60-64 24:32.8 7:55/M
17 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 53 64 F 2 60-64 24:40.3 7:57/M
18 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 74 56 M 1 55-59 25:13.2 8:08/M
19 NAOME MORITA MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 72 55 F 1 55-59 25:55.9 8:22/M
20 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 14 66 F 1 65-69 26:28.2 8:32/M
21 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 70 11 F 1 10-14 26:30.9 8:33/M
22 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 45 59 F 2 55-59 26:33.8 8:34/M
23 CHLOE WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 50 25 F 1 25-29 26:34.9 8:34/M
24 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 33 41 F 1 40-44 26:45.7 8:38/M
25 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 60 61 M 1 60-64 27:12.3 8:46/M
26 RAY JEFFERSON SINGAPORE 84 50 M 3 50-54 27:29.3 8:52/M
27 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 76 74 M 2 70-74 27:41.9 8:56/M
28 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 27 56 F 3 55-59 28:23.6 9:09/M
29 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 73 61 F 3 60-64 28:30.6 9:12/M
30 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 54 52 M 4 50-54 28:54.6 9:19/M
31 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 57 7 M 1 0- 9 28:54.8 9:19/M
32 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 55 52 F 1 50-54 28:56.5 9:20/M
33 DANIEL SCHULTZ HONOLULU HI 69 27 M 1 25-29 28:59.6 9:21/M
34 JASMINE STEPHENS WAIPAHU HI 61 25 F 2 25-29 29:03.1 9:22/M
35 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 36 59 F 4 55-59 29:12.4 9:25/M
36 JENNIFER POHL PALMDALE CA 80 50 F 2 50-54 29:32.3 9:32/M
37 KATIANA CASTANEDA HONOLULU HI 82 39 F 1 35-39 30:05.3 9:42/M
38 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 65 60 F 4 60-64 30:22.8 9:48/M
39 KEN MOHICA HALEIWA HI 49 79 M 1 75-79 30:40.9 9:54/M
40 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 64 61 M 2 60-64 31:35.6 10:11/M
41 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 81 32 F 1 30-34 31:51.5 10:16/M
42 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 11 68 F 2 65-69 32:07.8 10:22/M
43 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 16 72 F 1 70-74 32:09.5 10:22/M
44 KENJI UNNERSTALL KAILUA HI 68 8 M 2 0- 9 34:06.0 11:00/M
45 LORI FONG KAILUA HI 67 42 F 2 40-44 34:06.2 11:00/M
46 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 43 65 M 1 65-69 34:14.8 11:03/M
47 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 34 37 F 2 35-39 34:17.5 11:04/M
48 MEGAN BLEVINS KNOXVILLE TN 28 28 F 3 25-29 34:44.4 11:12/M
49 STAN YASUHARA SAN FRANCISCO CA 44 66 M 2 65-69 35:15.7 11:22/M
50 PASHYN MORIMOTO AIEA HI 35 17 F 1 15-19 35:59.2 11:36/M
51 LAUREEN SMITH YORBA LINDA CA 38 65 F 3 65-69 37:14.9 12:01/M
52 MUI KONG WAIANAE HI 78 43 F 3 40-44 37:34.0 12:07/M
53 SHARON AUGUSTYN DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI 24 60 F 5 60-64 37:55.9 12:14/M
54 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 13 64 M 3 60-64 39:45.3 12:49/M
55 IZYAN NORDIN SINGAPORE 83 28 F 4 25-29 41:05.7 13:15/M
56 WALTER AECKERLE LAKEWOOD CO 22 73 M 3 70-74 44:31.6 14:22/M
57 JULIEANN TUPUOLA HONOLULU HI 40 22 F 1 20-24 46:09.4 14:53/M
58 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 15 69 F 4 65-69 46:23.0 14:58/M
59 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 18 81 M 1 80-84 51:03.0 16:28/M
60 JOSEPH OTTO HONOLULU HI 56 72 M 4 70-74 55:29.5 17:54/M