Silvia A. Martz Memorial 5K

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVEY CAGLE HONOLULU HI 2 26 M 1 Top Fin 16:49.0 5:25/M
2 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 3 18 M 2 Top Fin 17:48.5 5:45/M
3 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 5 44 M 3 Top Fin 18:32.0 5:59/M
4 SHANNON SWORDS HONOLULU HI 111 45 M 1 45-49 19:56.1 6:26/M
5 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 92 10 M 1 10-14 20:44.5 6:41/M
6 SETH MORRIS HONOLULU HI 107 42 M 1 40-44 21:10.1 6:50/M
7 CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI 105 56 M 1 55-59 21:14.1 6:51/M
8 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 6 41 F 1 Top Fin 21:19.8 6:53/M
9 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 95 53 M 1 50-54 21:34.1 6:57/M
10 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 110 48 M 2 45-49 21:43.7 7:00/M
11 KAZUO DOKI OKINAWA JPN 34 60 M 1 60-64 21:55.0 7:04/M
12 MICHAEL ADAMCYZK 112 51 M 2 50-54 22:00.1 7:06/M
13 JOE RICHARDS HONOLULU HI 113 36 M 1 35-39 22:01.7 7:06/M
14 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 86 39 M 2 35-39 22:13.5 7:10/M
15 JAMES KENNEDY CORDOVA TN 30 53 M 3 50-54 22:24.0 7:14/M
16 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 82 57 M 2 55-59 23:05.7 7:27/M
17 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 79 16 M 1 15-19 23:21.2 7:32/M
18 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 67 48 F 2 Top Fin 23:53.9 7:42/M
19 TRACEY O'DONNELL BONNET BAY, NSW AUS 115 49 F 3 Top Fin 24:11.6 7:48/M
20 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 109 59 F 1 55-59 24:39.2 7:57/M
21 JONATHAN HAKE KAPOLEI HI 104 55 M 3 55-59 25:23.3 8:11/M
22 SARAH NAKAI HONOLULU HI 87 13 F 1 10-14 25:25.5 8:12/M
23 TAKAYA OSADA HONOLULU HI 117 33 M 1 30-34 25:27.7 8:13/M
24 FRANK PUGLIESE HONOLULU HI 93 63 M 2 60-64 25:34.0 8:15/M
25 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 40 59 M 4 55-59 25:39.5 8:16/M
26 DENNIS KAMIYA DELTA, B.C. CAN 108 69 M 1 65-69 25:56.1 8:22/M
27 JOSH SURETTE RIO LINDA CA 41 41 M 2 40-44 26:16.8 8:28/M
28 J. GARVIN HONOLULU HI 98 51 M 4 50-54 26:16.9 8:28/M
29 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 17 65 F 1 65-69 26:17.8 8:29/M
30 GERRY ARENA SPOTSYLVANIA VA 65 53 M 5 50-54 26:30.6 8:33/M
31 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 81 67 M 2 65-69 26:37.4 8:35/M
32 RON AKAU ALBUQUERQUE NM 100 60 M 3 60-64 26:39.6 8:36/M
33 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 44 60 M 4 60-64 26:57.2 8:42/M
34 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 64 51 F 1 50-54 27:18.7 8:48/M
35 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 75 73 M 1 70-74 27:34.8 8:54/M
36 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 106 59 F 2 55-59 27:36.9 8:54/M
37 JAMES CARLSON JAMESTOWN CA 61 59 M 5 55-59 27:38.1 8:55/M
38 MARVIN ANDINO TOKYO JPN 99 54 M 6 50-54 27:49.5 8:58/M
39 JULIA WEINBERGER RANDOLPH WI 63 56 F 3 55-59 27:52.4 8:59/M
40 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 36 40 F 1 40-44 27:58.8 9:01/M
41 NEAL TASHIRO KAPOLEI HI 101 50 M 7 50-54 28:15.1 9:07/M
42 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 11 72 M 2 70-74 28:31.7 9:12/M
43 CAROLINA PAYNE KAILUA HI 97 7 F 1 0- 9 28:36.1 9:14/M
44 MAIA PAYNE KAILUA HI 96 9 F 2 0- 9 28:36.2 9:14/M
45 JOSEPH BLEWETT HONOLULU HI 18 32 M 2 30-34 28:36.4 9:14/M
46 GLENDA GILL MILILANI HI 83 45 F 1 45-49 28:53.3 9:19/M
47 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 58 55 F 4 55-59 28:53.4 9:19/M
48 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 21 44 F 2 40-44 29:17.3 9:27/M
49 BLAKE URADA MILILANI HI 70 15 M 2 15-19 29:30.5 9:31/M
50 SCOT URADA MILILANI HI 69 53 M 8 50-54 29:30.5 9:31/M
51 SHILOH GRAUER EWA BEACH HI 51 8 F 3 0- 9 29:35.5 9:33/M
52 JOHN HALL MELBOURNE, VICTORIA AUS 102 68 M 3 65-69 29:38.9 9:34/M
53 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 19 71 M 3 70-74 30:03.9 9:42/M
54 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 27 72 M 4 70-74 30:19.9 9:47/M
55 KRYSTA BELLEVUE HONOLULU HI 43 27 F 1 25-29 30:31.4 9:51/M
56 CARLA O'DONNELL BONNET BAY, NSW AUS 116 16 F 1 15-19 30:54.9 9:58/M
57 MARK O'DONNELL NSW AUS 114 54 M 9 50-54 30:55.2 9:58/M
58 STAN YASUHARA SAN FRANCISCO CA 37 65 M 4 65-69 31:10.8 10:03/M
59 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 35 56 M 6 55-59 31:33.8 10:11/M
60 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 74 67 F 2 65-69 31:40.1 10:13/M
61 DANIELA ERNI RUOSS HONOLULU HI 84 41 F 3 40-44 31:58.6 10:19/M
62 NADIA ERNI LUCERNE CH 85 38 F 1 35-39 32:00.7 10:19/M
63 JINAN BANNA HONOLULU HI 31 33 F 1 30-34 32:07.4 10:22/M
64 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 23 51 M 10 50-54 32:08.7 10:22/M
65 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 25 6 M 1 0- 9 32:09.2 10:22/M
66 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 78 82 M 1 80-84 32:35.1 10:31/M
67 JEFFREY S. SONNEGA KAPOLEI HI 57 52 M 11 50-54 33:41.0 10:52/M
68 KENNETH OLSEN RAINIER WA 89 74 M 5 70-74 34:11.9 11:02/M
69 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 16 63 M 5 60-64 34:59.3 11:17/M
70 CLIFFORD FUJII HONOLULU HI 15 80 M 2 80-84 35:15.1 11:22/M
71 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 14 75 M 1 75-79 35:44.1 11:32/M
72 ANNE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 59 36 F 2 35-39 35:51.3 11:34/M
73 JACK DOMONEY HONOLULU HI 22 67 M 5 65-69 35:53.8 11:35/M
74 GLENYS PILLING MELBOURNE, VICTORIA AUS 103 52 F 2 50-54 36:39.8 11:49/M
75 ASTRID TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 24 42 F 4 40-44 37:20.6 12:03/M
76 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 20 57 F 5 55-59 37:41.5 12:09/M
77 JODI GOH HONOLULU HI 50 47 F 2 45-49 37:45.4 12:11/M
78 BART MATHIAS HONOLULU HI 68 80 M 3 80-84 37:47.6 12:11/M
79 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 47 54 M 12 50-54 39:12.8 12:39/M
80 DENISE SURETTE RIO LINDA CA 42 46 F 3 45-49 39:25.8 12:43/M
81 BOB OLSON HONOLULU HI 73 82 M 4 80-84 41:15.1 13:18/M
82 FORD ALLISON HONOLULU HI 32 44 M 3 40-44 41:29.7 13:23/M
83 SAM ALLISON HONOLULU HI 33 7 M 2 0- 9 41:30.2 13:23/M
84 WALTER AECKERLE LAKEWOOD CO 60 72 M 6 70-74 42:10.4 13:36/M
85 TROY TOKITA HONOLULU HI 91 11 M 2 10-14 42:19.0 13:39/M
86 BRIAN TOKITA HONOLULU HI 88 41 M 4 40-44 42:20.2 13:39/M
87 BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI 90 74 M 7 70-74 42:20.6 13:39/M
88 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 13 80 M 5 80-84 47:26.1 15:18/M
89 CATHY STONE-CARLSON JAMESTOWN CA 62 59 F 6 55-59 48:33.9 15:40/M
90 RUTH HEIDRICH HONOLULU HI 77 80 F 1 80-84 54:07.7 17:27/M