Army Hawaii 10-Miler

Age Group Results

July 18, 2015


Results By Time Line


Men: 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 18-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Run

Top

Female 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAITLIN KEEN 75 22 10 1:05:47.4 6:35/M
2 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 9 23 23 1:13:13.2 7:19/M
3 MACKENZIE ALLISON HI 3 25 27 1:14:48.0 7:29/M
4 ANNE NAGY 85 26 31 1:16:25.8 7:39/M
5 KRYSTAL SCHWARTZ 64 26 38 1:20:02.3 8:00/M
6 HAYLEY NITKOWSKI 29 27 60 1:30:41.7 9:04/M
7 LORIN DAVIS MILILANI HI 12 24 64 1:31:58.3 9:12/M
8 LATOYA MOON 66 28 67 1:35:50.7 9:35/M
9 MARIA HERRERA 18 23 71 1:37:11.6 9:43/M
10 ASHLEY PARKER 74 27 78 1:52:28.9 11:15/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMIE GURTOV HONOLULU HI 16 37 25 1:14:20.4 7:26/M
2 ELIZABETH ERICKSON HONOLULU HI 15 39 26 1:14:20.8 7:26/M
3 JANET HUNT 46 31 49 1:25:37.3 8:34/M
4 SARAH DE CESARI 13 31 54 1:27:52.3 8:47/M
5 SARA SANTILLI HI 37 31 56 1:28:32.2 8:51/M
6 ANNE WIERSGALLA 42 39 66 1:33:45.4 9:23/M
7 CRISTAL RAMIREZ 33 30 68 1:35:51.3 9:35/M
8 WANDA SOTO 57 36 72 1:38:39.3 9:52/M
9 MARICELA VELASQUEZ 103 35 82 1:59:35.7 11:58/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKELLE ADAMCZYK Honolulu HI 1 43 18 1:11:26.0 7:09/M
2 JACINTA NELSON 60 45 62 1:31:20.2 9:08/M
3 SELENA HIGGS 67 42 76 1:45:06.9 10:31/M
Top

Female 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH KUNTZ 105 52 59 1:30:41.7 9:04/M
Top

Male 18 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADITYA SEHRAWAT 54 23 3 1:03:08.7 6:19/M
2 RICHARD WILLIAMS 109 27 5 1:04:08.5 6:25/M
3 DAVID MATTHEWS 28 25 6 1:04:33.9 6:27/M
4 DANIEL JOHNSON 20 26 7 1:04:35.3 6:28/M
5 BRANDON KASUBASKI MILILANI WI 51 25 8 1:04:46.0 6:29/M
6 SAM LEHMAN 52 21 12 1:07:30.8 6:45/M
7 THOMAS BEHAR 7 22 13 1:09:47.5 6:59/M
8 PETER HERTLEIN 58 24 14 1:10:19.4 7:02/M
9 NICHOLAS ZEHR Cocoa Beach FL 43 24 16 1:11:05.9 7:07/M
10 ERIC ENSOR 69 24 17 1:11:22.5 7:08/M
11 MATTHEW NORCIA Kailua HI 31 25 21 1:12:05.2 7:13/M
12 SEUNGMIN HAN 17 21 24 1:13:42.7 7:22/M
13 JACOB LILLEHAUG 68 24 32 1:17:06.2 7:43/M
14 WILLIAM WALCOTT 41 25 35 1:19:32.5 7:57/M
15 PAULE ROSAS FORT SHAFTER HI 36 21 39 1:21:43.4 8:10/M
16 ANTONIO HENRIQUEZ 80 24 40 1:21:44.0 8:10/M
17 TYRONE CLARK 8 22 43 1:22:43.4 8:16/M
18 CHARLES GRIFFIN AIEA HI 106 27 48 1:25:28.6 8:33/M
19 PATRICK JASON MACATLANG 81 19 50 1:26:06.0 8:37/M
20 BENJAMIN ALLISON 4 23 53 1:27:38.7 8:46/M
21 ADAM MCBRIDE 53 27 58 1:28:53.9 8:53/M
22 JOHNATHAN PABON 70 19 65 1:32:09.7 9:13/M
23 JAMES COLLINS 10 20 69 1:36:20.8 9:38/M
24 BRIAN COLEMAN 65 27 77 1:50:49.2 11:05/M
25 PAUL WHITE 56 28 80 1:55:35.3 11:34/M
26 COREY SONES 38 25 81 1:55:37.4 11:34/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARTIN ANDERS 48 36 1 59:02.3 5:54/M
2 WILLIAM CONKRIGHT KAILUA HI 11 31 2 1:03:08.5 6:19/M
3 WILLIAM MORGAN 76 30 4 1:04:08.3 6:25/M
4 ERIC PALICIA 77 36 9 1:05:35.5 6:34/M
5 BENJAMIN MARTINELLI KAPOLEI HI 27 36 11 1:06:54.7 6:41/M
6 DAVID CAMPBELL 79 35 19 1:11:39.2 7:10/M
7 RICARDO LA CUE 22 32 20 1:12:00.7 7:12/M
8 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 39 35 22 1:13:00.1 7:18/M
9 ED CALLAHAN MILILANI HI 107 32 28 1:15:01.7 7:30/M
10 ALFIE ROBERTS WAHIAWA HI 35 37 29 1:16:08.1 7:37/M
11 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 84 32 30 1:16:13.0 7:37/M
12 JEREMY BELL 61 35 33 1:18:21.3 7:50/M
13 SEBASTIAN CAMACHO 71 32 34 1:19:15.9 7:56/M
14 MATTHEW ANDRESKI 49 34 36 1:19:43.3 7:58/M
15 ALEJANDRO REYES 34 36 41 1:22:14.8 8:13/M
16 MOISES LORENZO 24 33 42 1:22:37.3 8:16/M
17 JOSEPH MARULLI 62 30 44 1:23:08.8 8:19/M
18 RAUL ALMENDAREZ 5 32 45 1:23:22.7 8:20/M
19 PIERRE FANFAN 82 37 47 1:25:18.9 8:32/M
20 STEVEN VENEZIE 40 35 55 1:28:14.0 8:49/M
21 RYAN CHANKO 78 31 57 1:28:53.4 8:53/M
22 CARY GRAYSON 50 31 70 1:36:22.8 9:38/M
23 DUSTIN WHITCOMB WAHIAWA HI 55 31 73 1:39:14.6 9:55/M
24 JOSEPH MARZETTE 73 34 74 1:41:33.5 10:09/M
25 OSWALDO GIRALDO 110 32 75 1:43:24.1 10:20/M
26 JOHNNY JUSTICE 21 35 79 1:53:39.4 11:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT GARO 102 42 46 1:24:32.7 8:27/M
2 JAMES RICHARDSON 108 42 51 1:26:52.1 8:41/M
3 WILLIAM VENUS 72 47 52 1:26:59.8 8:42/M
4 CHARLES NELSON 59 40 63 1:31:20.5 9:08/M
Top

Male 50 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ADAMCZYK 2 51 15 1:10:41.7 7:04/M
2 RON KUNTZ 104 55 37 1:19:54.4 7:59/M
3 BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 83 63 61 1:31:10.5 9:07/M