Army Hawaii 10-Miler

Overall Finish List

July 16, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ADAM IRONS 215 24 M 1 18-29 1:02:07.5 6:13/M
2 WILLIAM CONKRIGHT 212 32 M 1 30-39 1:03:03.1 6:18/M
3 NATHAN COGSWELL HONOLULU HI 218 33 M 2 30-39 1:03:45.4 6:23/M
4 COLTON BARBER 260 24 M 2 18-29 1:03:53.8 6:23/M
5 NATHANIEL EINFELDT 407 25 M 3 18-29 1:04:02.4 6:24/M
6 MARITZA MCAULAY 96 26 F 1 18-29 1:04:24.8 6:26/M
7 CHRIS HALTOM 240 38 M 3 30-39 1:05:11.1 6:31/M
8 BRENDAN GRACE 254 23 M 4 18-29 1:05:31.9 6:33/M
9 LEMAR BALIWAG 274 24 M 5 18-29 1:06:24.4 6:38/M
10 THOMAS MARNOCH WAHAIWA HI 265 41 M 1 40-49 1:07:21.1 6:44/M
11 SAMUEL DUMENY 219 37 M 4 30-39 1:08:20.6 6:50/M
12 ELIJAH DURIAN 259 24 M 6 18-29 1:08:27.1 6:51/M
13 AVARISTO QUINTANA 295 19 M 7 18-29 1:08:43.2 6:52/M
14 MICHELLE HORSTMAN 286 24 F 2 18-29 1:08:49.5 6:53/M
15 SAM LEHMAN 288 22 M 8 18-29 1:09:04.0 6:54/M
16 JOSEPH SALMENTO 224 24 M 9 18-29 1:09:10.4 6:55/M
17 CORY BELL 228 25 M 10 18-29 1:09:19.9 6:56/M
18 MICHAEL ADAMCZYK HONOLULU HI 98 52 M 1 50-99 1:10:53.5 7:05/M
19 MELISSA COLBY WAHIAWA HI 97 24 F 3 18-29 1:11:27.9 7:09/M
20 CHRIS CARTER 279 34 M 5 30-39 1:11:53.8 7:11/M
21 RYAN KASTNER 216 25 M 11 18-29 1:12:07.2 7:13/M
22 SARA VAGIE 273 23 F 4 18-29 1:12:39.8 7:16/M
23 AYDAR IBRAGIMOV 257 31 M 6 30-39 1:13:22.4 7:20/M
24 ZACHARY FOX 283 28 M 12 18-29 1:13:44.1 7:22/M
25 JESSE ORTEL 214 46 M 2 40-49 1:13:59.9 7:24/M
26 JOSEPH IADONSISI 281 25 M 13 18-29 1:14:13.4 7:25/M
27 JOSEPH BLEWETT HONOLULU HI 233 32 M 7 30-39 1:15:03.4 7:30/M
28 DEYDRE TEYHEN 230 45 F 1 40-49 1:16:01.6 7:36/M
29 JOHN GARY 405 23 M 14 18-29 1:16:10.3 7:37/M
30 MILANA TAYLOR LIVE OAK TX 276 28 F 5 18-29 1:16:20.0 7:38/M
31 MAURICE CONNER 217 46 M 3 40-49 1:16:35.3 7:40/M
32 TIFFANY TANG 227 23 F 6 18-29 1:17:11.3 7:43/M
33 KIMBERELY ANDREWS 293 24 F 7 18-29 1:17:34.3 7:45/M
34 STEVEN STEEN 287 27 M 15 18-29 1:18:05.2 7:49/M
35 DOUGLAS KOROSO 314 28 M 16 18-29 1:18:10.0 7:49/M
36 JULIUS TUVILLA SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 252 33 M 8 30-39 1:18:14.9 7:49/M
37 ANTHONY MAMUNES 235 26 M 17 18-29 1:18:22.1 7:50/M
38 CHRISTOPHER RICE 271 42 M 4 40-49 1:18:26.1 7:51/M
39 STEPHEN DAWSON 289 46 M 5 40-49 1:18:44.2 7:52/M
40 KELLY HANF 296 35 M 9 30-39 1:18:45.2 7:53/M
41 WILLIAM DAYWALT HONOLULU HI 101 30 M 10 30-39 1:19:30.6 7:57/M
42 OLEKSANDR GLADYKI 275 20 M 18 18-29 1:19:31.4 7:57/M
43 SEBASTIAN CAMACHO 307 33 M 11 30-39 1:19:42.1 7:58/M
44 TERESA HALTOM 246 30 F 1 30-39 1:19:42.5 7:58/M
45 HANNAH SCOTT 263 26 F 8 18-29 1:20:03.2 8:00/M
46 SARA SANTILLI HONOLULU HI 249 32 F 2 30-39 1:20:24.6 8:02/M
47 MIKELLE ADAMCZYK Honolulu HI 229 44 F 2 40-49 1:20:25.5 8:03/M
48 CHRISTOPHER BOYER 264 45 M 6 40-49 1:20:30.7 8:03/M
49 YASMIN CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 247 32 F 3 30-39 1:21:06.9 8:07/M
50 RACHEL WIENKE 290 43 F 3 40-49 1:21:18.5 8:08/M
51 DOMINICK RUGGIO 238 21 M 19 18-29 1:22:43.6 8:16/M
52 KELLY FRENCH MEDFORD OR 250 46 F 4 40-49 1:22:50.0 8:17/M
53 NICOLLETTE HERNANDEZ WAIPAHU HI 278 21 F 9 18-29 1:23:34.0 8:21/M
54 SHELDON POIRIER Kapolei HI 99 46 M 7 40-49 1:24:00.0 8:24/M
55 MELISSA EDWARDS 269 25 F 10 18-29 1:24:47.1 8:29/M
56 LISA DANNER WAHIAWA HI 113 40 F 5 40-49 1:24:49.8 8:29/M
57 KELSEY REBELEZ WAIALUA HI 232 23 F 11 18-29 1:25:13.1 8:31/M
58 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 268 35 F 4 30-39 1:25:22.4 8:32/M
59 CHARLES NELSON 292 41 M 8 40-49 1:25:24.3 8:32/M
60 JACINTA NELSON 291 46 F 6 40-49 1:25:24.8 8:32/M
61 ?? DELEAN 313 21 M 20 18-29 1:25:25.4 8:33/M
62 SHAMEEK DELANCEY 312 27 M 21 18-29 1:25:38.5 8:34/M
63 DENNIS BOTSCH 245 35 M 12 30-39 1:25:50.5 8:35/M
64 SUSAN ZAGELOW 277 21 F 12 18-29 1:26:50.4 8:41/M
65 JOSHUA MUNGER 266 25 M 22 18-29 1:26:50.7 8:41/M
66 FATOUMATA DUMENY 284 29 F 13 18-29 1:27:11.7 8:43/M
67 TIMOTHY MURCHISON 210 39 M 13 30-39 1:27:20.8 8:44/M
68 RYAN MCKINNON 297 35 M 14 30-39 1:27:42.6 8:46/M
69 FELICIA HEISLER HONOLULU HI 310 37 F 5 30-39 1:27:45.8 8:47/M
70 RICKY BRADLEY 121 49 M 9 40-49 1:27:48.4 8:47/M
71 EMILY CONSTANTINO 122 26 F 14 18-29 1:28:18.4 8:50/M
72 BRYON MOSS HONOLULU HI 308 35 M 15 30-39 1:28:52.3 8:53/M
73 JOHN MELTON 294 22 M 23 18-29 1:29:19.8 8:56/M
74 MEGAN KINNISON 243 25 F 15 18-29 1:29:26.4 8:57/M
75 KELLY ORTH EWA BEACH HI 236 38 F 6 30-39 1:29:45.4 8:59/M
76 RUBEN AMAYA 256 26 M 24 18-29 1:29:47.2 8:59/M
77 CHASE CALL WAHIAWA HI 239 27 M 25 18-29 1:30:32.5 9:03/M
78 CHRISTIAN ZUBILLAGA EWA BEACH HI 221 37 M 16 30-39 1:30:52.0 9:05/M
79 TAWANA HAIRSTON EWA BEACH HI 220 36 F 7 30-39 1:30:52.7 9:05/M
80 CONNIE CUZCO 267 24 F 16 18-29 1:34:40.9 9:28/M
81 MARIBEL HOUT 111 33 F 8 30-39 1:35:03.1 9:30/M
82 BETHY VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 100 44 F 7 40-49 1:35:18.3 9:32/M
83 DOUGLAS VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 241 46 M 10 40-49 1:35:18.6 9:32/M
84 RICHARD LANGE HONOLULU HI 222 40 M 11 40-49 1:35:44.0 9:34/M
85 CHARLES DUTART 253 31 M 17 30-39 1:36:18.0 9:38/M
86 JAMES BRYANT 237 28 M 26 18-29 1:36:53.3 9:41/M
87 DANIEL LAAKMANN WAHIAWA HI 231 34 M 18 30-39 1:37:57.1 9:48/M
88 CAROLYN LANGE HONOLULU HI 223 33 F 9 30-39 1:37:59.9 9:48/M
89 DENICE MATURANA 255 27 F 17 18-29 1:39:47.5 9:59/M
90 RYAN ROWELL 309 38 M 19 30-39 1:40:00.5 10:00/M
91 MOLLY LIBOWSKI 262 30 F 10 30-39 1:41:03.2 10:06/M
92 CECELIA MITCHELL 112 39 F 11 30-39 1:41:04.7 10:06/M
93 CARY GRAYSON 258 32 M 20 30-39 1:42:28.4 10:15/M
94 KAREN SALVAGGIO 282 22 F 18 18-29 1:42:54.9 10:17/M
95 MARGARET HALE 315 26 F 19 18-29 1:44:37.8 10:28/M
96 JENNIFER DIETZLER 244 36 F 12 30-39 1:44:58.1 10:30/M
97 VERONICA MCMORRIS 300 51 F 1 50-99 1:45:33.5 10:33/M
98 BRYAN GARCIA 299 27 M 27 18-29 1:47:38.4 10:46/M
99 JOAHNA SANDOVAL-MURCHISON HONOLULU HI 211 36 F 13 30-39 1:50:49.4 11:05/M
100 MIKE ESQUIBIL 94 45 M 12 40-49 1:51:32.8 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LISA PIETTE-EDWARDS 280 47 F 8 40-49 1:52:05.2 11:13/M
102 TIARI VENTURA GRANDE 242 34 F 14 30-39 1:52:40.5 11:16/M
103 BRIAN. LARSON 123 31 M 21 30-39 2:03:10.6 12:19/M
104 GINNY SHANNON 298 34 F 15 30-39 2:03:13.8 12:19/M