Seabee Run

Age Group Results

February 01, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-99
Women: 0-99

10K

Top

Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIRSTEN ARENSEN VICTORIA BC 366 41 10 41:17.7 6:39/M
2 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 410 47 22 44:48.8 7:13/M
3 AMY PELEGER 441 29 26 46:16.1 7:27/M
4 SHELBY THIRKILL HONOLULU HI 434 22 27 46:18.6 7:27/M
5 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ AIEA HI 368 38 35 48:01.8 7:44/M
6 KIMBERLY HIGDON HONOLULU HI 347 34 37 48:27.5 7:48/M
7 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 413 32 39 48:42.5 7:51/M
8 NICOLE LUND SPOKANE WA 328 39 40 48:48.6 7:51/M
9 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 437 32 42 49:44.6 8:01/M
10 LAURA ANDERSON LEWISTOWN MT 377 27 43 49:54.5 8:02/M
11 ELLEN OLSON KAILUA HI 371 27 46 51:11.2 8:15/M
12 LINDA SEYMOUR KAILUA HI 376 39 49 51:28.2 8:17/M
13 BETH STERLING 332 33 51 52:33.1 8:28/M
14 RACHAEL OREJANA HONOLULU HI 408 41 54 53:23.7 8:36/M
15 LEA FERST WAHIAWA HI 290 44 55 53:25.8 8:36/M
16 JESSIELYNN MOLINA KAILUA HI 335 30 57 53:38.4 8:38/M
17 TRACY ROSS KANEOHE HI 415 23 62 54:16.5 8:44/M
18 ANGIE DRIES HONOLULU HI 160 99 66 55:31.4 8:56/M
19 BRENDA MOORE LAYTON UT 287 48 68 55:32.5 8:57/M
20 LIAUNNA SCHERMERHORN HONOLULU HI 372 35 71 56:17.5 9:04/M
21 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 333 25 72 56:18.4 9:04/M
22 ROSALBA ZUNIGA WAHIAWA HI 412 31 73 56:19.4 9:04/M
23 LISA GORSKI ALEXANDRIA VA 293 31 77 56:58.9 9:10/M
24 KIRSTIN YOST 298 38 78 57:15.6 9:13/M
25 ANASTAZYA LENCZ KAPOLEI HI 402 29 79 57:19.4 9:14/M
26 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 354 31 82 57:37.6 9:17/M
27 KATIE WICHMAN GREAT FALLS MT 394 27 83 57:45.6 9:18/M
28 SENA HIRATATE 440 29 84 57:49.1 9:19/M
29 TIFFANY EVANS HONOLULU HI 385 34 87 58:16.6 9:23/M
30 MARCELLA FAUST KAPOLEI HI 353 28 88 59:04.3 9:31/M
31 ANIKA TUSS LEWISTOWN MT 378 27 90 1:00:08.6 9:41/M
32 MEGAN BROOKS KAILUA HI 409 29 91 1:00:18.4 9:43/M
33 YVETTE OSBORNE AIEA HI 311 38 97 1:02:18.8 10:02/M
34 MARIA MARTINEZ AIEA HI 403 44 99 1:04:08.0 10:20/M
35 CATHERINE LAVIN AIEA HI 303 28 100 1:04:26.3 10:23/M
36 HEYLING JACKSON 300 21 101 1:05:08.3 10:29/M
37 CHRISTINA CHINGMAN AIEA HI 291 24 103 1:05:20.7 10:31/M
38 LINDSAY DALY PEARL CITY HI 326 33 106 1:06:10.0 10:39/M
39 ANDREA RUSSELL KAPOLEI HI 355 44 107 1:06:15.6 10:40/M
40 SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 282 57 109 1:06:29.1 10:42/M
41 KRISTEN HALOJ MILILANI HI 341 43 110 1:06:41.9 10:44/M
42 SHANNON SANTANGELO KAPOLEI HI 315 28 111 1:06:51.6 10:46/M
43 JULIANA TARNOCZY MILILANI HI 323 35 112 1:07:16.2 10:50/M
44 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 359 56 113 1:07:26.3 10:52/M
45 TIFFANY FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 379 38 114 1:07:41.9 10:54/M
46 JAIME SHANE HONOLULU HI 338 35 116 1:08:00.2 10:57/M
47 ALEXYS HARE KAPOLEI HI 350 27 117 1:08:22.9 11:01/M
48 ANA RIVERA Chicago IL 286 41 118 1:08:48.9 11:05/M
49 JESSICA CAVE HONOLULU HI 283 39 120 1:09:17.7 11:09/M
50 SHERYL GREEN KANEOHE HI 361 37 121 1:09:23.9 11:10/M
51 NOHEMY CRUZ HOUSTON TX 295 36 123 1:10:16.1 11:19/M
52 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 317 43 126 1:12:05.4 11:36/M
53 MEGAN STEFFY HONOLULU HI 309 27 130 1:16:56.2 12:23/M
54 JENNIFER CHRISTNER KANEOHE HI 314 31 131 1:17:19.0 12:27/M
55 MICHELLE KELLY PORT HUENEME CA 362 45 133 1:20:24.8 12:57/M
56 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 344 51 134 1:21:16.8 13:05/M
Top

Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAKAI CLEMONS KAILUA HI 418 17 1 33:07.3 5:20/M
2 KEVIN ENRIQUES 96826 2010 WAIOL 433 25 2 37:44.2 6:05/M
3 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 436 43 3 38:29.1 6:12/M
4 MICHAEL GRAZA 438 25 4 38:29.9 6:12/M
5 JEFF YOST HONOLULU HI 297 39 5 39:54.9 6:26/M
6 VAL UMPHRESS MILILANI HI 395 50 6 40:00.5 6:26/M
7 JOSEPH POPE HONOLULU HI 340 39 7 40:10.4 6:28/M
8 DAVID LUND SPOKANE WA 327 41 8 40:21.7 6:30/M
9 GEOFF HARSHAN 430 31 9 40:58.7 6:36/M
10 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 435 43 11 41:44.5 6:43/M
11 ED SEWESTER HONOLULU HI 406 50 12 42:51.4 6:54/M
12 JOSE LEEY 443 25 13 43:26.5 7:00/M
13 MAXWELL HONEYMAN 431 22 14 43:33.7 7:01/M
14 TIMOTHY DENGLER HONOLULU HI 383 24 15 43:43.0 7:02/M
15 EUGENE AVALOS EWA BEACH HI 382 49 16 43:45.3 7:03/M
16 JAMES BUTLER EWA BEACH HI 370 41 17 44:08.2 7:06/M
17 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 416 31 18 44:24.9 7:09/M
18 JEFF POCKENBRENT 427 27 19 44:26.0 7:09/M
19 ALEXANDER KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 320 31 20 44:27.5 7:09/M
20 KEVIN PAQUET 432 28 21 44:37.8 7:11/M
21 ROBERT LIVENGOOD KAILUA HI 348 27 23 45:28.4 7:19/M
22 CHARLES GRIFFIN SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 420 25 24 45:33.2 7:20/M
23 KEITH HAYDEN HONOLULU HI 390 28 25 46:09.7 7:26/M
24 JOSEPH DIPINTO 439 21 28 46:29.1 7:29/M
25 BRUCE WATERMAN KAILUA HI 375 44 29 46:31.7 7:29/M
26 TOMMY GALLOWAY WAHIAWA HI 419 33 30 46:58.4 7:34/M
27 BRIAN CHRISTNER KANEOHE HI 313 31 31 47:34.6 7:40/M
28 JOHN LYSINGER HONOLULU HI 422 42 32 47:39.4 7:40/M
29 MIGUEL GRANADOS DPO AE 388 49 33 47:45.3 7:41/M
30 BRAD HEBER WILDWOOD MO 421 29 34 47:50.8 7:42/M
31 JOSHUA EVANS HONOLULU HI 384 36 36 48:04.3 7:44/M
32 PRESTON TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 357 37 38 48:41.7 7:50/M
33 LYLE EVANS KAPOLEI HI 380 34 41 49:38.7 8:00/M
34 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 360 12 44 50:15.5 8:06/M
35 RAZY MOLINA KAILUA HI 336 31 45 50:49.8 8:11/M
36 NICHOLAS NOVAK HONOLULU HI 363 28 47 51:18.7 8:16/M
37 MAUX KAYNE HONOLULU HI 404 36 48 51:21.7 8:16/M
38 LOUIS HARE III KAPOLEI HI 351 29 50 51:50.7 8:21/M
39 ALLEN WILLEY 442 47 52 52:57.4 8:32/M
40 BENJAMIN CLARK HONOLULU HI 400 37 53 53:12.8 8:34/M
41 ALBERT TERRY HONOLULU HI 389 30 56 53:27.1 8:36/M
42 MARK YATES PEARL CITY HI 407 48 58 53:45.5 8:39/M
43 WILLIAM STERLING HONOLULU HI 331 33 59 53:51.3 8:40/M
44 ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 411 45 60 53:59.9 8:42/M
45 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 393 41 61 54:15.9 8:44/M
46 DEAN BONOAN WAIPAHU HI 345 30 63 54:33.3 8:47/M
47 KEVIN HOOKER HONOLULU HI 365 33 64 54:55.2 8:51/M
48 MARCO WOOD HONOLULU HI 417 39 65 55:08.9 8:53/M
49 BRYAN MOORE LAYTON UT 288 47 67 55:32.2 8:57/M
50 JERRARD CROPPS HONOLULU HI 342 40 69 55:42.9 8:58/M
51 ALEX ZOTOMAYOR AIEA HI 356 47 70 56:00.7 9:01/M
52 JASON EPPERHART AIEA HI 401 36 74 56:46.4 9:08/M
53 LOUIS FRIAS HONOLULU HI 398 42 75 56:49.1 9:09/M
54 JAMES GILLEY ALEXANDRIA VA 294 39 76 56:58.8 9:10/M
55 GERALD SHISHIDO APO AE AE 346 50 80 57:21.6 9:14/M
56 TIM GEHM JOHNSTON IA 387 53 81 57:28.3 9:15/M
57 AARON FEBUARY EWA BEACH HI 381 30 85 57:49.3 9:19/M
58 JOHN WALLACE KAPOLEI HI 397 76 86 57:55.4 9:20/M
59 KURTIS KAUN KANEOHE HI 414 34 89 59:35.1 9:36/M
60 BRANDON KRALL WAHIAWA HI 302 8 92 1:00:36.4 9:46/M
61 GREG FERST WAHIAWA HI 289 46 93 1:00:39.2 9:46/M
62 BILL COPPERNOLL 429 41 94 1:00:41.6 9:46/M
63 CHRIS ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 373 33 95 1:01:24.4 9:53/M
64 STEVEN BONNER 423 35 96 1:01:24.8 9:53/M
65 NATHAN MEYER AIEA HI 312 32 98 1:03:40.2 10:15/M
66 CHRISTOPHER SANTANGELO 316 27 102 1:05:11.1 10:30/M
67 JOSHUA VAN BLARCOM AIEA HI 292 29 104 1:05:21.2 10:31/M
68 DAVID HARFMANN KANEOHE HI 367 44 105 1:05:31.9 10:33/M
69 ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU HI 281 58 108 1:06:28.5 10:42/M
70 CLAYTON SHANE HONOLULU HI 339 37 115 1:08:00.1 10:57/M
71 J RIVERA CHICAGO IL 285 42 119 1:08:49.2 11:05/M
72 GARY CAVE HONOLULU HI 284 40 122 1:10:01.6 11:16/M
73 JAVIER SANTOS Houston TX 296 39 124 1:10:16.2 11:19/M
74 KENT KORUNKA EWA BEACH HI 318 44 125 1:12:05.4 11:36/M
75 JOSHUA KRALL WAHIAWA HI 301 12 127 1:14:38.9 12:01/M
76 CRAIG COLLADO MILILANI HI 386 43 128 1:15:30.0 12:09/M
77 BRYAN BOYCE HONOLULU HI 310 36 129 1:15:53.5 12:13/M
78 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 337 52 132 1:18:03.1 12:34/M