Seabee Run

Age Group Results

February 01, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0-97 98-98 99-99
Women: 0-97 98-98 99-99

5K

Top

Female Overall

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RISE MORISATO HONOLULU HI 62 17 13 22:06.7 7:08/M
2 KEELY MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 30 29 16 22:25.8 7:14/M
3 LYNDSEY FATZ HONOLULU HI 155 29 19 22:50.3 7:22/M
4 JACKIE UGLOW 159 50 26 23:43.2 7:39/M
5 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 103 34 34 24:35.3 7:56/M
6 DAWN HAYMAN- ROMERO MILILANI HI 25 43 36 24:47.9 8:00/M
7 DEBBIE KENDRIS HONOLULU HI 319 31 39 25:07.3 8:06/M
8 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 142 45 41 25:45.2 8:18/M
9 ALICE POPE HONLULU HI 27 42 43 26:18.7 8:29/M
10 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 73 13 44 26:29.9 8:33/M
11 DARLENE KEMBLE HONOLULU HI 110 28 45 26:39.3 8:36/M
12 CARISSA HOGGAN HONOLULU HI 105 29 47 26:44.3 8:37/M
13 SHELLY OLBERT KALISPELL MT 85 43 53 27:33.6 8:53/M
14 SUZY TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 28 36 55 28:26.2 9:10/M
15 ALISA LAMB KALISPELL MT 81 44 56 28:30.3 9:12/M
16 ANGEL DIAZ EWA BEACH HI 71 32 58 28:52.9 9:19/M
17 JO ANN WALLACE AIEA HI 63 35 61 29:05.2 9:23/M
18 ANA MARIA GAMEZ HONOLULU HI 59 39 67 29:37.5 9:33/M
19 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 179 65 69 29:45.8 9:36/M
20 JENNIFER EMMONS HONOLULU HI 34 29 71 30:00.3 9:41/M
21 KYLEE AUGUSTINO HONOLULU HI 99 30 72 30:07.7 9:43/M
22 LESLIE TUCKER INDIANAPOLIS IN 143 29 74 30:14.8 9:45/M
23 RICHELLE MECHOL AIEA HI 109 23 75 30:26.8 9:49/M
24 CHERYL SAUM 174 42 76 30:41.7 9:54/M
25 TINA HOVDE SPOKANE WA 83 42 79 31:12.7 10:04/M
26 ELIZABETH HUGHES HONOLULU HI 131 34 80 31:16.1 10:05/M
27 KAYLA FREEMAN 428 17 81 31:21.5 10:07/M
28 LUCY SCHMITT HONOLULU HI 76 6 82 31:41.2 10:13/M
29 JANET DOWNEY AIEA HI 399 46 86 32:18.3 10:25/M
30 LINDSAY LIVENGOOD KAILUA HI 24 0 87 32:20.2 10:26/M
31 CHERYSE SKILES HONOLULU HI 35 28 88 33:10.6 10:42/M
32 TAMMY SERVIES KANEOHE HI 91 37 89 33:13.2 10:43/M
33 NANCY SKILES YORK PA 42 59 90 33:24.5 10:46/M
34 JENNIFER MCKAY INDIANAPOLIS IN 144 29 92 33:47.1 10:54/M
35 HEATHER FRAZIER INDIANAPOLIS IN 145 39 93 33:47.7 10:54/M
36 AUDRA WHIPPLE REDDING CA 87 29 96 35:01.3 11:18/M
37 SELENA RONEY 172 34 98 35:03.9 11:18/M
38 MAGGIE PARKS JBPHH HI 50 46 100 35:43.2 11:31/M
39 SHILA BONIN INDIANAPOLIS IN 146 29 101 35:52.3 11:34/M
40 SARA MCKELLOP KAPOLEI HI 343 25 102 36:13.9 11:41/M
41 RUTH LAGUERRE 171 28 105 37:04.5 11:57/M
42 JESSICA GLOVER KALISPELL MT 84 33 106 37:13.8 12:00/M
43 ELIZABETH MITCHELL PEARL CITY HI 47 36 109 37:23.2 12:04/M
44 HELEN NAUA 170 28 110 37:25.0 12:04/M
45 MOLLY WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 56 46 111 37:26.9 12:05/M
46 VANESSA GARCIA 180 36 112 37:30.7 12:06/M
47 STEPHANIE CARO AIEA HI 98 34 113 37:31.7 12:06/M
48 IZABELLA RAHAMAN AIEA HI 97 9 114 37:31.7 12:06/M
49 SIENNA FRIAS HONOLULU HI 90 13 116 37:59.9 12:15/M
50 BRIDGET HARMAN HONOLULU HI 107 30 117 38:05.4 12:17/M
51 MARINETH QUINOLA 164 39 120 38:32.6 12:26/M
52 DEBRA GUILLIAMS KAILUA HI 17 38 122 40:00.8 12:54/M
53 ALEXANDRA ROUSE EWA BEACH HI 23 42 125 40:39.2 13:07/M
54 KRYSTAL DEGUZMAN WAIPAHU HI 51 26 126 40:51.3 13:11/M
55 KYLA GEHM JOHNSTON IA 78 53 128 41:52.8 13:30/M
56 SARA CARMONIA 168 37 129 42:55.1 13:51/M
57 KALIA ACKER 167 5 130 42:55.3 13:51/M
58 KYARA ACKER 166 08 131 42:55.4 13:51/M
59 REBECCA ALSUP WAHIAWA HI 148 40 133 43:00.3 13:52/M
60 LAUREN LANIER HONOLULU HI 69 24 134 43:14.4 13:57/M
61 ANNE ROBERTS KAILUA HI 74 42 137 44:29.7 14:21/M
62 JENNIFER BIELIK MILILANI HI 100 36 138 45:14.7 14:35/M
63 CAMILLE MILLER EXETER NH 14 72 139 46:41.1 15:04/M
64 JANET WOOD HONOLULU HI 134 43 143 50:08.9 16:10/M
65 DIANE SCHEIRMAN AIEA HI 79 32 146 50:48.5 16:23/M
66 ROBIN WEEKS 162 31 147 50:48.8 16:23/M
67 LUCY DODSON KALISPELL MT 82 38 148 52:39.1 16:59/M
68 PEPPER PRICE HONOLULU HI 92 33 150 56:13.8 18:08/M
Top

Female Stroller

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTA HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 112 98 14 22:10.4 7:09/M
2 MARY LINNELL HONOLULU HI 125 98 59 28:59.0 9:21/M
3 TRACEY COLEMAN MILILANI HI 113 98 65 29:24.0 9:29/M
4 REBECCA SCHMITT HONOLULU HI 119 98 85 32:01.9 10:20/M
5 AMBER SMITH HONOLULU HI 153 98 91 33:37.4 10:51/M
6 MOIRA LEPPARD HONOLULU HI 122 98 103 36:33.3 11:47/M
7 SARAH CAREY AIEA HI 151 98 115 37:44.9 12:10/M
8 ELIZABETH ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 150 98 141 47:31.9 15:20/M
9 TARAH WROBEL HONOLULU HI 114 98 149 54:30.9 17:35/M
10 SUSETTE NOBLE AIEA HI 120 98 151 56:14.3 18:08/M
Top

Female K9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE LIDH HONOLULU HI 1 99 49 26:58.5 8:42/M
2 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 9 99 84 31:52.4 10:17/M
3 MOLLY (LUNA) SANCHEZ AIEA HI 7 99 104 36:47.1 11:52/M
4 ILY FIGUEROA HONOLULU HI 4 99 124 40:27.5 13:03/M
5 KERRA DRIES HONOLULU HI 10 99 144 50:31.1 16:18/M
Top

Male Overall

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS GOUARD HONOLULU HI 106 31 1 17:39.2 5:42/M
2 RYAN LARSON HONOLULU HI 75 30 2 17:58.1 5:48/M
3 PIERCE HUMBLE KAILUA HI 55 17 4 18:55.1 6:06/M
4 GREGORY SCHUY KAILUA HI 68 30 5 19:39.6 6:20/M
5 CONOR RUANE JBPHH HI 136 20 6 20:25.8 6:35/M
6 ANDREW STROUD WAHIAWA HI 96 27 7 20:45.5 6:42/M
7 JUSTIN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 57 16 8 21:02.3 6:47/M
8 JOHN MCCORKANDALE 161 32 9 21:15.2 6:51/M
9 MIKE SAUM 177 43 10 21:24.8 6:54/M
10 DANIEL AGUINIGA MILILANI HI 111 23 11 21:45.5 7:01/M
11 DYLAN RICH JBPHH HI 138 26 12 22:00.8 7:06/M
12 DALE BECK 169 40 15 22:14.7 7:10/M
13 STEVEN FERRARA HONOLULU HI 72 30 17 22:38.1 7:18/M
14 BRIAN KRAUSE HONOLULU HI 108 31 18 22:48.7 7:21/M
15 JASON FATZ HONOLULU HI 156 38 20 23:09.2 7:28/M
16 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 102 34 21 23:13.3 7:29/M
17 ADEWALE GIWA KANEOHE HI 139 28 22 23:19.0 7:31/M
18 RILEY KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 37 9 23 23:27.3 7:34/M
19 COLEMAN CHANDLER HONOLULU HI 43 35 24 23:35.2 7:36/M
20 JOSHUA GAMEZ HONOLULU HI 60 39 25 23:37.6 7:37/M
21 RONALD UGLOW HONOLULU HI 157 27 27 23:45.9 7:40/M
22 JACOB SAUM 175 13 28 23:48.0 7:41/M
23 BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI 36 29 29 24:03.5 7:45/M
24 ADAM MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 29 34 30 24:14.2 7:49/M
25 ARTHUR DOMINGUEZ HONOLULU HI 15 25 32 24:22.1 7:52/M
26 JEFFERY HARLAN PEARL CITY HI 20 27 33 24:33.3 7:55/M
27 PAUL MANGLONA HONOLULU HI 392 25 35 24:41.3 7:58/M
28 KEVIN GEIGER HONOLULU HI 130 26 37 24:54.7 8:02/M
29 ANDY HILL HONOLULU HI 80 35 38 24:56.6 8:03/M
30 ROBERT EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 334 29 40 25:41.6 8:17/M
31 SCOTT WIESER 181 32 42 26:10.2 8:26/M
32 CHARLIE SAUM 176 10 46 26:40.4 8:36/M
33 SCOTT ELLIOTT FPO AP 38 43 48 26:55.6 8:41/M
34 TIM WALLACE AIEA HI 64 40 50 27:08.7 8:45/M
35 ROBERTO ALBERTO HONOLULU HI 137 43 54 28:16.9 9:07/M
36 CHUCK DIAZ EWA BEACH HI 70 34 57 28:52.8 9:19/M
37 TY PAGUIRIGAN MILILANI HI 54 7 62 29:09.3 9:24/M
38 PATRICK JOYNT II HONOLULU HI 140 28 63 29:18.2 9:27/M
39 ANDREW ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 129 27 64 29:18.8 9:27/M
40 JOHN BALASKO FAIRMONT WV 66 72 66 29:28.0 9:30/M
41 SCOTT KUHNLY HONOLULU HI 40 40 68 29:39.9 9:34/M
42 JAY EMMONS HONOLULU HI 33 28 70 29:59.8 9:40/M
43 JONATHAN KEISER INDIANPOLIS IN 147 37 73 30:13.1 9:45/M
44 DANIEL RHINE HONOLULU HI 104 30 77 30:44.5 9:55/M
45 HENRY PAGUIRIGAN MILILANI HI 53 45 78 31:08.9 10:03/M
46 DANIEL SCHMITT HONOLULU HI 77 34 83 31:41.5 10:13/M
47 ROB GUILLIAMS KAILUA HI 16 42 95 35:01.3 11:18/M
48 OWEN GUILLIAMS KAILUA HI 18 9 97 35:02.0 11:18/M
49 CHRIS RONEY 173 39 99 35:04.5 11:19/M
50 STEPHEN DENNY HONOLULU HI 94 36 107 37:17.5 12:02/M
51 ROBERT MITCHELL PEARL CITY HI 46 35 108 37:23.0 12:04/M
52 MIKE OGDEN PEARL CITY HI 163 38 118 38:11.2 12:19/M
53 DANIEL WHIPPLE REDDING CA 86 32 119 38:14.0 12:20/M
54 RONALD UGLOW, JR 158 52 127 41:21.6 13:20/M
55 DONALD ACKER 165 36 132 42:56.0 13:51/M
56 ANDREW KELLER FORT WAYNE IN 132 39 135 43:26.9 14:01/M
57 LEN LAGES 154 34 136 43:27.3 14:01/M
58 SAUL GARCIA HONOLULU HI 93 26 142 47:36.9 15:21/M
59 ORA SKILES YORK PA 49 61 145 50:43.9 16:22/M
60 ROBERT NOBLE AIEA HI 31 37 152 56:14.8 18:08/M
Top

Male Stroller

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW BIELIK MILILANI HI 121 98 31 24:16.5 7:50/M
2 CHRISTOPHER HOGGAN HONOLULU HI 123 98 51 27:10.5 8:46/M
3 RYAN CAREY AIEA HI 152 98 52 27:18.5 8:48/M
4 RICHARD LINNELL HONOLULU HI 126 98 60 29:04.1 9:23/M
5 MIKE WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 117 98 94 34:51.9 11:15/M
6 BRIAN ANGELOZZI HONOLULU HI 149 98 140 47:31.2 15:20/M
Top

Male K9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HIROKAZU TOIYA HONOLULU HI 3 99 3 18:35.2 6:00/M
2 PATRICK (ZEUS) MCCULLOUGH AIEA HI 6 99 121 39:00.5 12:35/M
3 WHEEZY FIGUEROA HONOLULU HI 5 99 123 40:27.5 13:03/M