Seabee Run

February 01, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Detail Team Results

10K

 

Team - Team Lund

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 48

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

327

DAVID LUND SPOKANE, WA

M

8

8

40:21.7

40:21.7

2

328

NICOLE LUND SPOKANE, WA

F

40

48

48:48.6

1:29:10.4

 

Team - J&K+3

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 83

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

297

JEFF YOST HONOLULU, HI

M

5

5

39:54.9

39:54.9

2

298

KIRSTIN YOST ,

F

78

83

57:15.6

1:37:10.5

 

Team - The Molinas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 102

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

336

RAZY MOLINA KAILUA, HI

M

45

45

50:49.8

50:49.8

2

335

JESSIELYNN MOLINA KAILUA, HI

F

57

102

53:38.4

1:44:28.2

 

Team - Team Sterling

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 110

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

332

BETH STERLING ,

F

51

51

52:33.1

52:33.1

2

331

WILLIAM STERLING HONOLULU, HI

M

59

110

53:51.3

1:46:24.4

 

Team - Team Kaun

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

413

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE, HI

F

39

39

48:42.5

48:42.5

2

414

KURTIS KAUN KANEOHE, HI

M

89

128

59:35.1

1:48:17.7

 

Team - J-Rob

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 133

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

411

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA, HI

M

60

60

53:59.9

53:59.9

2

412

ROSALBA ZUNIGA WAHIAWA, HI

F

73

133

56:19.4

1:50:19.4

 

Team - CTR WTF

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 135

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

288

BRYAN MOORE LAYTON, UT

M

67

67

55:32.2

55:32.2

2

287

BRENDA MOORE LAYTON, UT

F

68

135

55:32.5

1:51:04.8

 

Team - Ferst

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 148

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

290

LEA FERST WAHIAWA, HI

F

55

55

53:25.8

53:25.8

2

289

GREG FERST WAHIAWA, HI

M

93

148

1:00:39.2

1:54:05.0

 

Team - Gilski

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 153

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

294

JAMES GILLEY ALEXANDRIA, VA

M

76

76

56:58.8

56:58.8

2

293

LISA GORSKI ALEXANDRIA, VA

F

77

153

56:58.9

1:53:57.7

 

Team - Running On Empty!

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 162

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

313

BRIAN CHRISTNER KANEOHE, HI

M

31

31

47:34.6

47:34.6

2

314

JENNIFER CHRISTNER KANEOHE, HI

F

131

162

1:17:19.0

2:04:53.6

 

Team - Positively Fabulous

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 195

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

311

YVETTE OSBORNE AIEA, HI

F

97

97

1:02:18.8

1:02:18.8

2

312

NATHAN MEYER AIEA, HI

M

98

195

1:03:40.2

2:05:59.0

 

Team - Fifty Fifty

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 207

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

291

CHRISTINA CHINGMAN AIEA, HI

F

103

103

1:05:20.7

1:05:20.7

2

292

JOSHUA VAN BLARCOM AIEA, HI

M

104

207

1:05:21.2

2:10:41.9

 

Team - Santangelo Family

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 213

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

316

CHRISTOPHER SANTANGELO ,

M

102

102

1:05:11.1

1:05:11.1

2

315

SHANNON SANTANGELO KAPOLEI, HI

F

111

213

1:06:51.6

2:12:02.7

 

Team - Bob & Susana

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 217

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

281

ROBERT PETERSON WAIPAHU, HI

M

108

108

1:06:28.5

1:06:28.5

2

282

SUSANA PETERSON WAIPAHU, HI

F

109

217

1:06:29.1

2:12:57.6

 

Team - Krall

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 219

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

302

BRANDON KRALL WAHIAWA, HI

M

92

92

1:00:36.4

1:00:36.4

2

301

JOSHUA KRALL WAHIAWA, HI

M

127

219

1:14:38.9

2:15:15.3

 

Team - Chicago

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 237

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

286

ANA RIVERA Chicago, IL

F

118

118

1:08:48.9

1:08:48.9

2

285

J RIVERA CHICAGO, IL

M

119

237

1:08:49.2

2:17:38.2

 

Team - Cave Clan

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 242

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

283

JESSICA CAVE HONOLULU, HI

F

120

120

1:09:17.7

1:09:17.7

2

284

GARY CAVE HONOLULU, HI

M

122

242

1:10:01.6

2:19:19.3

 

Team - H-Town CB's

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 247

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

295

NOHEMY CRUZ HOUSTON, TX

F

123

123

1:10:16.1

1:10:16.1

2

296

JAVIER SANTOS Houston, TX

M

124

247

1:10:16.2

2:20:32.4

 

Team - Skinny Sistahs

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 251

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

318

KENT KORUNKA EWA BEACH, HI

M

125

125

1:12:05.4

1:12:05.4

2

317

DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU, HI

F

126

251

1:12:05.4

2:24:10.8

 

Team - Navy!

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 259

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

310

BRYAN BOYCE HONOLULU, HI

M

129

129

1:15:53.5

1:15:53.5

2

309

MEGAN STEFFY HONOLULU, HI

F

130

259

1:16:56.2

2:32:49.8