Sharon's

Overall Finish List

January 31, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 12 18 M 1 Top Fin 37:19.0 6:01/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 36 14 M 1 0-14 40:34.9 6:32/M
3 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 82 38 M 1 35-39 41:02.1 6:36/M
4 MARIZA MCAULAY HONOLULU HI 105 26 F 1 Top Fin 42:07.8 6:47/M
5 JOSEPH PRYOR WAHIAWA HI 71 31 M 1 30-34 42:40.0 6:52/M
6 JOSHUA LORGE 109 30 M 2 30-34 43:51.8 7:04/M
7 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 25 38 M 2 35-39 44:48.7 7:13/M
8 WILLIAM GARDNER HONOLULU HI 100 47 M 1 45-49 44:54.2 7:14/M
9 JEREMY KUBLER WAIMANALO HI 18 33 M 3 30-34 45:04.6 7:15/M
10 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT HONOLULU HI 19 36 M 3 35-39 45:04.9 7:15/M
11 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 29 50 M 1 50-54 45:43.8 7:22/M
12 MAKENA HOFER EDEN PRAIRIE MN 17 21 F 1 20-24 45:45.5 7:22/M
13 JOHN TRAHAN CRESTVIEW FL 39 59 M 1 55-59 45:49.9 7:23/M
14 GEORGIE FOX SYDNEY NSW 91 25 F 1 25-29 47:24.7 7:38/M
15 BRYAN ANDERSON KANEOHE HI 49 45 M 2 45-49 47:42.2 7:41/M
16 LANIE TAKARA KANEOHE HI 98 47 M 3 45-49 48:05.8 7:45/M
17 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 28 57 M 2 55-59 49:32.7 7:59/M
18 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 96 53 M 2 50-54 49:33.4 7:59/M
19 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 56 53 M 3 50-54 49:54.4 8:02/M
20 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 74 34 F 1 30-34 50:42.5 8:10/M
21 SAMUEL BAUER WAHIAWA HI 27 38 M 4 35-39 51:44.4 8:20/M
22 PRESTON THARP HONOLULU HI 75 26 M 1 25-29 51:44.6 8:20/M
23 GLEN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 44 58 M 3 55-59 51:45.0 8:20/M
24 GLEN MARUMOTO PEARL CITY HI 53 54 M 4 50-54 51:45.8 8:20/M
25 MACKINLIE MAYNARD SPOKANE VALLEY WA 76 22 F 2 20-24 52:00.3 8:22/M
26 ROBERT BOWER WAHIAWA HI 84 29 M 2 25-29 52:03.7 8:23/M
27 DANIEL THOMPSON HONOLULU HI 62 51 M 5 50-54 52:06.3 8:23/M
28 SPENCER DAVIS HONOLULU HI 95 38 M 5 35-39 52:08.2 8:24/M
29 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 45 29 M 3 25-29 52:46.7 8:30/M
30 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 37 50 M 6 50-54 53:20.4 8:35/M
31 TOM CRAVEN HONOLULU HI 78 68 M 1 65-69 53:34.7 8:38/M
32 FRANK WHITE CUMMING GA 30 70 M 1 70-74 53:49.1 8:40/M
33 MILA GASTON 83 16 F 1 15-19 54:37.1 8:48/M
34 LES OMURA HONOLULU HI 52 58 M 4 55-59 55:01.9 8:52/M
35 KIMBERLY CLICK HONOLULU HI 69 48 F 1 45-49 55:29.4 8:56/M
36 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 26 51 F 1 50-54 55:36.8 8:57/M
37 STACY PFANNENSTIEL SANTEE CA 93 50 F 2 50-54 55:37.9 8:57/M
38 ABIGAIL DIETRICH 88 13 F 1 0-14 57:43.5 9:18/M
39 ELIZABETH DIETRICH KAILUA HI 87 45 F 2 45-49 57:44.2 9:18/M
40 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 73 51 F 3 50-54 58:18.1 9:23/M
41 DOUGLAS VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 47 46 M 4 45-49 58:26.6 9:25/M
42 BETHY VALLEJO HONOLULU HI 48 44 F 1 40-44 58:27.9 9:25/M
43 MALIA BOYD HONOLULU HI 101 47 F 3 45-49 59:06.3 9:31/M
44 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 31 57 F 1 55-59 59:16.7 9:33/M
45 MARY ELLEN CRESSY NASHWAUK MN 99 43 F 2 40-44 59:30.1 9:35/M
46 BUDDY LOO PEARL CITY HI 94 32 M 4 30-34 1:00:02.3 9:40/M
47 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 68 45 M 5 45-49 1:01:35.6 9:55/M
48 ROESMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 106 65 F 1 65-69 1:01:50.2 9:57/M
49 CARL CHOY HONOLULU HI 55 58 M 5 55-59 1:01:52.0 9:58/M
50 ANASTAZYA LENCZ MURIETTA CA 60 31 F 2 30-34 1:02:35.1 10:05/M
51 ROBERT HAWORTH 104 54 M 7 50-54 1:03:36.4 10:14/M
52 WALTON LUM AIEA HI 16 26 M 4 25-29 1:03:42.3 10:15/M
53 TIM FUJINO AIEA HI 79 57 M 6 55-59 1:03:47.0 10:16/M
54 CATHLENE GOYA KANEOHE HI 42 25 F 2 25-29 1:03:50.6 10:17/M
55 JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI 107 56 F 2 55-59 1:04:04.7 10:19/M
56 NAOMI SORIANO HONOLULU HI 61 37 F 1 35-39 1:04:16.5 10:21/M
57 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 77 72 M 2 70-74 1:05:00.5 10:28/M
58 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 35 58 F 3 55-59 1:05:16.9 10:31/M
59 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 33 70 M 3 70-74 1:05:24.5 10:32/M
60 JULIE EDIGER KANEOHE HI 51 29 F 3 25-29 1:06:24.3 10:42/M
61 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 32 45 M 6 45-49 1:06:35.4 10:43/M
62 ANNIE MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 41 44 F 3 40-44 1:07:07.1 10:48/M
63 VICTOR CHING Mililani HI 108 63 M 1 60-64 1:08:08.1 10:58/M
64 ANNETTE DESROCHERS HONOLULU HI 64 40 F 4 40-44 1:09:21.4 11:10/M
65 LISA SOLOMINE HONOLULU HI 40 48 F 4 45-49 1:11:37.5 11:32/M
66 RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI 90 75 M 1 75-99 1:11:45.7 11:33/M
67 GERI HENRY THE WOODLANDS TX 66 68 F 2 65-69 1:13:27.8 11:50/M
68 MARY WALSH KAILUA HI 102 25 F 4 25-29 1:14:54.2 12:04/M
69 JENNY RUDEWICZ KAILUA HI 103 28 F 5 25-29 1:14:54.8 12:04/M
70 SONYA WEISER SOUZA HONOLULU HI 97 41 F 5 40-44 1:16:33.1 12:20/M
71 RON HENRY THE WOODLANDS TX 67 67 M 2 65-69 1:17:20.1 12:27/M
72 TORI YOUNG AIEA HI 15 31 F 3 30-34 1:17:53.1 12:32/M
73 ROBERT BALLARD HONOLULU HI 24 43 M 1 40-44 1:26:00.8 13:51/M
74 CHRISTINE LOUIE HONOLULU HI 34 66 F 3 65-69 1:26:18.4 13:54/M
75 RAY ROMERO AIEA HI 59 66 M 3 65-69 1:28:56.9 14:19/M
76 RAYMOND ARNOLD AIEA HI 43 40 M 2 40-44 1:31:57.9 14:48/M
77 NOQUOMAS WILSON INGLEWOOD CA 50 34 F 4 30-34 1:34:15.0 15:11/M