Sharon's

Overall Finish List

January 28, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 SHAWNE CAREW CHARLOTTE NC 202 50 M 1 Top Fin 20:04.0 6:28/M
2 BRIAN SPERLONGANO N KINGSTOWN RI 151 37 M 1 35-39 21:42.7 7:00/M
3 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 158 53 M 1 50-54 22:09.3 7:09/M
4 BOBBY KARGULA HONOLULU HI 208 31 M 1 30-34 22:23.1 7:13/M
5 ROY PLANA HUDSON WI 192 67 M 1 65-69 24:58.5 8:03/M
6 ISAIAH VASCONCELLOS HONOLULU HI 50 23 M 1 20-24 25:13.8 8:08/M
7 MATTHEW VAN ZANT HAGATNA GU 201 25 M 1 25-29 25:15.0 8:09/M
8 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 241 49 M 1 45-49 25:27.9 8:13/M
9 ALIYAH TABA KALAHEO HI 200 12 F 1 Top Fin 25:40.4 8:17/M
10 TOMOMI SONOBE HONOLULU HI 157 33 F 1 30-34 25:44.7 8:18/M
11 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 155 47 M 2 45-49 25:58.8 8:23/M
12 DEREK BERGERON EWA BEACH HI 209 29 M 2 25-29 26:07.7 8:25/M
13 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 223 49 F 1 45-49 26:08.1 8:26/M
14 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 227 53 F 1 50-54 26:37.4 8:35/M
15 JACK PETTIT KAILUA HI 160 50 F 2 50-54 27:05.5 8:44/M
16 BARRY CALDER SHERWOOD PARK AB 204 69 M 2 65-69 27:16.0 8:48/M
17 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 207 53 F 3 50-54 28:01.7 9:02/M
18 EDWARD KEMPER HONOLULU HI 280 75 M 1 75-99 29:46.6 9:36/M
19 JEROME GETTER OAK PARK IL 173 65 M 3 65-69 30:10.2 9:44/M
20 PRIMROSE BUENALUZ KAILUA HI 141 29 F 1 25-29 30:24.6 9:48/M
21 AZA LYKAR HONOLULU HI 234 21 F 1 20-24 31:30.2 10:10/M
22 JOSEPH STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI 235 33 M 2 30-34 31:32.8 10:10/M
23 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 190 58 M 1 55-59 31:56.3 10:18/M
24 KIRK SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 174 59 M 2 55-59 32:20.1 10:26/M
25 LISA GANNON MILILANI HI 217 48 F 2 45-49 32:23.7 10:27/M
26 GREG WALLACE KODIAK AK 232 69 M 4 65-69 32:42.0 10:33/M
27 CHRIS KARRICK FORT WAYNE IN 230 30 M 3 30-34 32:55.9 10:37/M
28 MELISSA KARRICK FORT WAYNE IN 231 29 F 2 25-29 32:56.8 10:37/M
29 AMY HAMILTON GILBERTSVILLE PA 154 42 F 1 40-44 33:21.9 10:45/M
30 KAISER HERRES SEATTLE WA 236 34 F 2 30-34 33:42.2 10:52/M
31 CAROL RASKE OAK PARK IL 150 67 F 1 65-69 33:46.8 10:54/M
32 KAIA MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 146 7 F 1 0-14 33:52.6 10:55/M
33 CHRISTINE SUMMERSON NEW YORK NY 147 67 F 2 65-69 34:16.4 11:03/M
34 MIKE ALDERSON RICHLAND WA 233 57 M 3 55-59 34:44.9 11:12/M
35 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 206 53 F 4 50-54 34:51.3 11:15/M
36 GEOFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 165 5 M 1 0-14 34:53.2 11:15/M
37 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 162 53 M 2 50-54 34:53.3 11:15/M
38 CHRISTINE UMIPEG MILILANI HI 203 34 F 3 30-34 34:55.7 11:16/M
39 SHAVONNE SPURGEON HONOLULU HI 199 33 F 4 30-34 35:16.8 11:23/M
40 LOVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 163 7 M 2 0-14 35:22.6 11:25/M
41 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 164 5 M 3 0-14 35:44.1 11:32/M
42 NATHALIE PETTIT KAILUA HI 183 45 F 3 45-49 35:58.0 11:36/M
43 DAYNE HALL MILILANI HI 216 17 M 1 15-19 36:10.9 11:40/M
44 WENDY FOSTER MILILANI HI 239 31 F 5 30-34 36:56.5 11:55/M
45 PAMELA COTTON WAHIAWA HI 238 35 F 1 35-39 36:59.5 11:56/M
46 JASON MASAKI KAPOLEI HI 180 46 M 3 45-49 37:15.0 12:01/M
47 KEAHI FEARING KANEOHE HI 210 17 F 1 15-19 37:49.9 12:12/M
48 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 161 59 F 1 55-59 37:54.6 12:14/M
49 KYLE MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 144 39 M 2 35-39 40:15.4 12:59/M
50 MAILE MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 145 10 F 2 0-14 40:15.7 12:59/M
51 CYNTHIA MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 143 67 F 3 65-69 40:19.4 13:00/M
52 SHEILA SIMS CARMEL IN 193 65 F 4 65-69 41:30.7 13:23/M
53 MAUREEN KOHLI HONOLULU HI 205 49 F 4 45-49 41:39.6 13:26/M
54 ROBYN MACDONALD OCEAN SHORES NSW 142 70 F 1 70-74 42:58.1 13:52/M
55 TRACY STERN KANEOHE HI 156 52 F 5 50-54 46:43.2 15:04/M
56 CHRIS JAKSA HONOLULU HI 182 46 M 4 45-49 46:46.4 15:05/M
57 ARCHIE APOSTLE HONOLULU HI 181 45 M 5 45-49 46:46.7 15:05/M
58 JODY WETZEL HONOLULU HI 226 40 F 2 40-44 46:49.8 15:06/M
59 CARLI OBATAKE HONOLULU HI 167 14 F 3 0-14 48:38.8 15:41/M
60 CASEY OBATAKE HONOLULU HI 166 30 F 6 30-34 49:37.9 16:00/M
61 RILEE OBATAKE HONOLULU HI 168 10 F 4 0-14 49:37.9 16:00/M
62 MAUREEN BALLARD HONOLULU HI 221 44 F 3 40-44 50:29.8 16:17/M
63 CHRISTOPHER JACKSON HONOLULU HI 198 32 M 4 30-34 50:30.1 16:17/M
64 KODY LUM MILILANI HI 214 13 M 4 0-14 50:58.6 16:26/M
65 LISA LUM MILILANI HI 213 48 F 5 45-49 50:58.9 16:26/M
66 MONYA GASTON MILILANI HI 222 51 F 6 50-54 52:08.1 16:49/M
67 TONY GASTON MILILANI HI 172 51 M 3 50-54 52:08.1 16:49/M
68 CONNIE DICHNER EWA BEACH HI 197 66 F 5 65-69 53:20.2 17:12/M
69 KAILEE PAK KAPOLEI HI 179 14 F 5 0-14 53:39.5 17:18/M
70 KEELIE PAK KAPOLEI HI 176 18 F 2 15-19 53:42.1 17:19/M
71 SHERI PAK KAPOLEI HI 177 45 F 6 45-49 53:43.5 17:20/M
72 CHAZ CAZIMERO MILILANI HI 212 13 M 5 0-14 54:46.2 17:40/M
73 JENNETTE CAZIMERO MILILANI HI 211 51 F 7 50-54 54:52.0 17:42/M
74 MARCUS LEE HONOLULU HI 184 37 M 3 35-39 1:08:01.2 21:56/M
75 CHUCK KARRICK FORT WAYNE IN 228 65 M 5 65-69 1:18:25.4 25:18/M
76 JAN KARRICK FORT WAYNE IN 229 64 F 1 60-64 1:21:00.0 26:08/M