Sharon's

Overall Finish List

January 29, 2017


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER GARDNER WAIANAE HI 201 12 M 1 Top Fin 19:56.8 6:26/M
2 NORIYUKI KOBAYASHI 204 36 M 1 35-39 20:26.3 6:35/M
3 JUSTIN ABE HONOLULU HI 209 16 M 1 15-19 21:12.0 6:50/M
4 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 186 52 M 1 50-54 22:19.7 7:12/M
5 RAY WILSON MILILANI HI 200 41 M 1 40-44 22:36.2 7:17/M
6 ROB HENTZEN WEST DES MOINES IA 182 56 M 1 55-59 23:09.8 7:28/M
7 KALYN KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 152 16 F 1 Top Fin 24:10.7 7:48/M
8 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 141 52 M 2 50-54 25:14.5 8:08/M
9 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 211 48 M 1 45-49 25:40.3 8:17/M
10 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 176 52 F 1 50-54 25:51.6 8:20/M
11 RYAN TAKAKI HONOLULU HI 185 46 M 2 45-49 26:04.4 8:25/M
12 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 179 48 F 1 45-49 26:15.2 8:28/M
13 JASON KERSHNER EWA BEACH HI 151 41 M 2 40-44 27:30.5 8:52/M
14 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 163 52 F 2 50-54 27:33.3 8:53/M
15 JEROME GETTER OAK PARK IL 205 64 M 1 60-64 27:37.7 8:55/M
16 BARRY CALDER SHERWOOD PARK AB 172 68 M 1 65-69 27:51.3 8:59/M
17 JANET GUDLAUGSON SHERWOOD PARK AB 173 65 F 1 65-69 27:54.1 9:00/M
18 DAVID STONE MILILANI HI 184 40 M 3 40-44 28:58.0 9:21/M
19 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 154 74 M 1 70-74 29:31.4 9:31/M
20 JESSICA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 206 30 F 1 30-34 29:44.1 9:35/M
21 PRIMROSE BUENALUZ KANEOHE HI 159 28 F 1 25-29 29:49.1 9:37/M
22 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 165 57 M 2 55-59 30:36.6 9:52/M
23 TRICIA KISIDAY KAPOLEI HI 178 30 F 2 30-34 30:50.5 9:57/M
24 KEVIN EDES KAPOLEI HI 180 30 M 1 30-34 30:50.5 9:57/M
25 KAREN HERRICK 203 57 F 1 55-59 31:02.7 10:01/M
26 VANNA PORTER PEARL CITY HI 156 32 F 3 30-34 31:17.1 10:05/M
27 CAROL RASKE OAK PARK IL 166 66 F 2 65-69 31:28.4 10:09/M
28 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 175 72 F 1 70-74 32:08.9 10:22/M
29 CHRISTINE SUMMERSON NEW YORK NY 158 66 F 3 65-69 33:24.1 10:46/M
30 MATTHEW WALKER LARKSPUR CA 213 41 M 4 40-44 33:39.1 10:51/M
31 JEFF SONNEGA KAPOLEI HI 150 54 M 3 50-54 34:06.3 11:00/M
32 KAREN DOI AIEA HI 149 49 F 2 45-49 34:59.4 11:17/M
33 SHIRLEY OKADA HONOLULU HI 155 51 F 3 50-54 35:57.5 11:36/M
34 THOMAS JECH KAILUA HI 174 73 M 2 70-74 36:59.6 11:56/M
35 LYNNAE HENTZEN WEST DES MOINES IA 181 58 F 2 55-59 37:50.8 12:12/M
36 YUET MUI KONG WAIANAE HI 202 43 F 1 40-44 38:02.0 12:16/M
37 ERNEST VENIEGAS KAPOLEI HI 171 55 M 3 55-59 38:53.3 12:33/M
38 LOUIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 144 7 M 1 0-14 39:07.8 12:37/M
39 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 191 58 F 3 55-59 39:34.0 12:46/M
40 JODI GOH HONOLULU HI 157 48 F 3 45-49 39:39.9 12:47/M
41 CAVIE TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 142 5 M 2 0-14 40:05.9 12:56/M
42 GEFFREY TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 143 3 M 3 0-14 40:10.0 12:57/M
43 MAUREEN VENIEGAS KAPOLEI HI 170 54 F 4 50-54 40:23.9 13:02/M
44 RAY ROMERO WAIPAHU HI 169 67 M 2 65-69 41:23.5 13:21/M
45 JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI 183 42 F 2 40-44 42:23.8 13:40/M
46 TRACY STERN KANEOHE HI 199 52 F 5 50-54 44:23.4 14:19/M
47 NATALIE MCKNIGHT-FUI 212 16 F 1 15-19 44:42.3 14:25/M
48 VICTORIA WONG 210 30 F 4 30-34 45:01.9 14:31/M
49 JUDE RAMOS AIEA HI 168 65 M 3 65-69 45:03.3 14:32/M
50 MONYA GASTON MILILANI HI 160 50 F 6 50-54 45:50.1 14:47/M
51 NICHOLAS GASTON MILILANI HI 162 15 M 2 15-19 45:50.5 14:47/M
52 TONY GASTON MILILANI HI 161 50 M 4 50-54 45:52.7 14:48/M
53 JAYME REYES HONOLULU HI 188 16 M 3 15-19 45:54.3 14:48/M
54 BRYAN VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 189 17 M 4 15-19 45:54.6 14:48/M
55 MAUREEN BALLARD HONOLULU HI 147 42 F 3 40-44 47:44.9 15:24/M
56 JODY WETZEL HONOLULU HI 196 30 F 5 30-34 51:17.1 16:33/M
57 ARCHIE APOSTOL HONOLULU HI 197 44 M 5 40-44 51:19.8 16:33/M
58 CONNIE DICHNER EWA BEACH HI 190 65 F 4 65-69 52:18.9 16:52/M
59 HELENE SATZ KAILUA HI 167 70 F 2 70-74 55:23.7 17:52/M
60 MIMI LAUB KANEOHE HI 145 80 F 1 75-99 55:26.6 17:53/M
61 KORYNNE HIGA AIEA HI 60 35 F 1 35-39 58:58.5 19:01/M
62 MAKENZIE HIGA AIEA HI 61 5 F 1 0-14 58:58.9 19:01/M