Norman Tamanaha Memorial 15K Run

Age Group Results

August 14, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

6

35

15

1:00:41.7

1:00:44.3

0:02.6

6:31/M

2

SUSAN RICHARDSON KAILUA HI

895

27

36

1:05:18.7

1:05:29.0

0:10.3

7:00/M

3

KERI OGDEN HONOLULU HI

1070

21

42

1:05:40.7

1:05:40.7

7:03/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SOPHIE BAER HONOLULU HI

976

19

275

1:22:31.6

1:22:58.4

0:26.8

8:51/M

2

RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

812

17

297

1:23:39.0

1:24:37.5

0:58.5

8:59/M

3

ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI

994

18

443

1:31:10.9

1:31:44.0

0:33.1

9:47/M

4

KATHRYN NAGASAWA GLEN ALLEN VA

1018

16

588

1:38:53.7

1:39:45.1

0:51.4

10:37/M

5

ALANA FREITAS HONOLULU HI

971

15

732

1:53:49.9

1:54:08.6

0:18.7

12:13/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DANIELLE MURASHIGE CHARLOTTESVILLE VA

1004

21

103

1:12:06.1

1:12:14.9

0:08.8

7:44/M

2

LARISSA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

1025

23

145

1:15:09.3

1:15:36.4

0:27.1

8:04/M

3

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI

986

24

172

1:17:14.7

1:17:14.7

8:17/M

4

ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI

659

23

285

1:22:57.9

1:22:57.9

8:54/M

5

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

69

23

360

1:27:29.8

1:27:59.9

0:30.0

9:23/M

6

LAUREN MCCONKEY HONOLULU HI

860

24

519

1:34:59.3

1:36:01.7

1:02.3

10:11/M

7

JENNIFER SHAFER KANEOHE HI

545

21

564

1:37:57.0

1:38:52.1

0:55.0

10:31/M

8

NICOLE NAGASAWA GLEN ALLEN VA

1019

20

590

1:39:02.3

1:39:53.6

0:51.2

10:38/M

9

SARA LIM HONOLULU HI

864

24

630

1:43:10.8

1:44:20.7

1:09.9

11:04/M

10

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

646

23

641

1:44:13.6

1:44:39.2

0:25.6

11:11/M

11

SASHA KURZ KAILUA HI

278

22

648

1:44:35.0

1:44:35.0

11:13/M

12

ASHLEIGH PAYNE MILILANI HI

528

23

676

1:46:41.5

1:47:52.7

1:11.1

11:27/M

13

JOY VAN OEFFELEN MILILANI HI

507

24

687

1:48:40.5

1:49:06.0

0:25.4

11:40/M

14

JAMIE FLESHMAN HONOLULU HI

410

22

710

1:51:05.1

1:51:29.0

0:23.9

11:55/M

15

DANA CONSTABLE HONOLULU HI

700

23

789

2:21:15.3

2:22:35.5

1:20.2

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

258

27

77

1:08:59.3

1:09:08.2

0:08.9

7:24/M

2

ROBYN DEBENEDET HONOLULU HI

694

25

139

1:14:46.7

1:15:31.8

0:45.1

8:01/M

3

HALLIE FITZSIMONS HALEIWA HI

399

27

200

1:18:46.0

1:19:05.5

0:19.4

8:27/M

4

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

161

29

236

1:20:16.0

1:20:16.0

8:37/M

5

JUSTINE CRAWFORD HONOLULU HI

1010

25

250

1:21:03.7

1:21:52.8

0:49.1

8:42/M

6

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUAQ HI

461

27

267

1:21:55.0

1:22:47.1

0:52.1

8:47/M

7

AMY HOUGH HONOLULU HI

1059

27

282

1:22:46.6

1:22:57.9

0:11.3

8:53/M

8

KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER KAPOLEI HI

345

25

305

1:24:00.9

1:24:58.7

0:57.8

9:01/M

9

KELLY SUTCLIFFE KAILUA HI

980

29

310

1:24:09.4

1:24:09.4

9:02/M

10

JESSICA AMICO HONOLULU HI

395

25

324

1:25:13.4

1:26:17.7

1:04.3

9:09/M

11

MARIA HULT HONOLULU HI

1052

28

355

1:27:17.8

1:28:35.6

1:17.7

9:22/M

12

BECKY BORT WAIALUA HI

435

26

370

1:27:58.0

1:28:44.9

0:46.8

9:26/M

13

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

342

29

371

1:27:58.4

1:28:43.5

0:45.1

9:26/M

14

TIFFANY DAVIS KAPOLEI HI

434

27

372

1:27:58.8

1:28:45.1

0:46.3

9:26/M

15

KRISTY OSBORN WAHIAWA HI

1032

28

400

1:29:09.7

1:29:43.1

0:33.3

9:34/M

16

ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI

530

28

408

1:29:31.9

1:30:07.1

0:35.1

9:36/M

17

JORDYN SAUNDERS CHARLOTTE NC

844

25

429

1:30:24.6

1:31:27.3

1:02.6

9:42/M

18

SAMANTHA HARMON WAIPAHU HI

366

29

432

1:30:30.7

1:31:27.8

0:57.1

9:43/M

19

MEGAN TADDONIO HONOLULU HI

541

27

437

1:30:42.5

1:31:10.4

0:27.9

9:44/M

20

JASMINE GASILOS KAILUA HI

940

29

444

1:31:16.8

1:31:38.1

0:21.3

9:48/M

21

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

270

28

470

1:32:16.7

1:33:10.2

0:53.5

9:54/M

22

KRISTIN O'CONNOR KAILUA HI

1062

29

475

1:32:38.0

1:33:15.6

0:37.6

9:56/M

23

VANESSA REYES KAILUA HI

706

28

479

1:32:56.3

1:33:29.9

0:33.5

9:58/M

24

ROSALYN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

432

29

487

1:33:22.5

1:33:54.8

0:32.3

10:01/M

25

MARY WITHEROW PEARL CITY HI

532

27

489

1:33:25.0

1:34:02.5

0:37.5

10:01/M

26

ANGELICA UYTIEPO HI

697

27

513

1:34:45.5

1:35:02.5

0:17.0

10:10/M

27

SARA BERRY HONOLULU HI

327

27

518

1:34:59.3

1:34:59.3

10:11/M

28

MEGAN DODGE HONOLULU HI

578

26

522

1:35:07.4

1:35:46.1

0:38.7

10:12/M

29

CHRISSIE HENNING WAIPAHU HI

452

27

545

1:36:31.2

1:37:32.6

1:01.4

10:21/M

30

CHRISTINE PEMOULIE WAIANAE HI

529

27

570

1:38:08.4

1:38:51.4

0:42.9

10:32/M

31

SHARON HAN HONOLULU HI

912

26

579

1:38:39.7

1:38:59.5

0:19.8

10:35/M

32

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

629

25

587

1:38:53.7

1:39:40.9

0:47.1

10:37/M

33

TYQUITA RODRIGUEZ MILILANI HI

878

26

591

1:39:03.5

1:39:07.1

0:03.6

10:38/M

34

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

291

28

592

1:39:13.4

1:39:29.1

0:15.7

10:39/M

35

CLAIRE STANFORD HONOLULU HI

130

27

597

1:39:59.5

1:41:09.5

1:09.9

10:44/M

36

IVY HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

132

28

600

1:40:27.7

1:40:27.7

10:47/M

37

JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI

538

29

602

1:40:30.4

1:41:18.5

0:48.0

10:47/M

38

STEPHANIE TAKEMURA EWA BEACH HI

957

28

608

1:40:58.6

1:41:50.5

0:51.9

10:50/M

39

MEGUMI LACHAPELLE HONOLULU HI

88

29

611

1:41:19.0

1:41:51.4

0:32.3

10:52/M

40

TIFFANY KIMBRELL KANEOHE HI

509

28

622

1:42:21.8

1:42:45.0

0:23.2

10:59/M

41

LINDSAY MINARIK KAILUA HI

868

29

629

1:42:56.9

1:44:21.9

1:25.0

11:03/M

42

RG TAKAHATA HONOLULU HI

826

26

655

1:44:59.9

1:45:54.3

0:54.4

11:16/M

43

ANELA HIBBERTS HONOLULU HI

334

29

659

1:45:09.9

1:45:59.2

0:49.2

11:17/M

44

ALICIA TOWLER HONOLULU HI

561

27

663

1:45:32.2

1:46:55.4

1:23.2

11:19/M

45

TEAVONNA PERRY EWA BEACH HI

61

29

727

1:53:19.5

1:53:43.1

0:23.6

12:10/M

46

CHAUNA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI

802

28

736

1:54:24.9

1:54:39.5

0:14.6

12:16/M

47

EMILY VINCENT HONOLULU HI

14

27

737

1:54:29.1

1:55:45.4

1:16.3

12:17/M

48

ELIZABETH CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

444

29

742

1:55:17.3

1:56:18.7

1:01.4

12:22/M

49

ANNA DOERING EWA BEACH HI

145

27

754

1:59:33.1

2:00:40.0

1:06.9

12:50/M

50

JENNIFER LAHMAN KAILUA HI

514

29

767

2:06:00.3

2:07:01.3

1:00.9

13:31/M

51

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

962

28

784

2:15:39.9

2:16:16.0

0:36.1

14:33/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

233

32

83

1:09:22.5

1:09:24.7

0:02.2

7:27/M

2

SHAUNA TURNER HONOLULU HI

709

30

109

1:12:29.4

1:12:34.0

0:04.6

7:47/M

3

HANNAH SIMS MOUNT KURING-GAI NSW

835

32

113

1:12:44.6

1:13:28.1

0:43.5

7:48/M

4

MANDY PARE' KAILUA HI

393

34

115

1:12:49.4

1:12:58.8

0:09.4

7:49/M

5

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

587

32

135

1:14:16.6

1:14:38.9

0:22.3

7:58/M

6

ROBIN SHISHIDO HONOLULU HI

1050

30

146

1:15:10.8

1:15:18.9

0:08.0

8:04/M

7

DIANA COSTA HONOLULU HI

959

34

157

1:16:06.8

1:16:20.5

0:13.7

8:10/M

8

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

273

31

166

1:16:50.9

1:17:08.7

0:17.8

8:15/M

9

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

174

33

171

1:17:07.2

1:17:11.2

0:04.0

8:16/M

10

AMBER MOMBLOW KAILUA HI

663

34

187

1:18:17.7

1:18:40.0

0:22.3

8:24/M

11

DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI

699

32

202

1:18:48.5

1:19:03.6

0:15.1

8:27/M

12

DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

46

33

205

1:18:55.2

1:24:21.7

5:26.4

8:28/M

13

ANDREA EPPLE MILILANI HI

512

32

214

1:19:20.7

1:20:16.9

0:56.2

8:31/M

14

ADRIENNE LALLY KAPOLEI HI

374

32

229

1:20:03.5

1:20:49.1

0:45.6

8:35/M

15

JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI

583

30

233

1:20:14.3

1:20:27.9

0:13.6

8:37/M

16

KARISSA BARTEE KAPOLEI HI

521

33

238

1:20:26.8

1:20:43.0

0:16.2

8:38/M

17

SHOKO WATANABE HONOLULU HI

845

31

246

1:20:52.7

1:21:02.8

0:10.1

8:41/M

18

RACHEL GUENCH KAILUA HI

1066

34

247

1:21:01.2

1:22:20.5

1:19.3

8:42/M

19

KATE PETERSEN EDMONTON ALBERTA

1006

30

252

1:21:12.1

1:21:40.0

0:27.9

8:43/M

20

MARLEINA OVERTON WAIALUA HI

209

33

261

1:21:45.6

1:22:30.1

0:44.4

8:46/M

21

CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI

995

30

266

1:21:54.3

1:22:04.4

0:10.1

8:47/M

22

ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI

87

31

283

1:22:50.9

1:23:35.7

0:44.8

8:53/M

23

YUMI SATO HONOLULU HI

903

34

300

1:23:48.0

1:24:40.7

0:52.7

8:59/M

24

JAMIE SAIKI MILILANI HI

645

30

329

1:25:31.5

1:26:30.6

0:59.1

9:11/M

25

DELLA ROCKWAY WIAMANALO HI

11

30

332

1:25:34.4

1:25:48.2

0:13.8

9:11/M

26

ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI

124

33

366

1:27:41.6

1:28:12.8

0:31.2

9:24/M

27

CHRISTINE GOO HONOLULU HI

1026

31

369

1:27:57.3

1:28:28.3

0:31.0

9:26/M

28

NICOLE PAGUYO KANEOHE HI

215

30

399

1:29:07.5

1:29:43.5

0:35.9

9:34/M

29

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU

921

31

405

1:29:24.2

1:30:04.8

0:40.6

9:36/M

30

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

257

31

419

1:30:02.4

1:31:11.4

1:09.0

9:40/M

31

TERESA SILVERNAIL AIEA HI

269

33

425

1:30:15.7

1:31:51.1

1:35.3

9:41/M

32

WISA MILLER HONOLULU HI

818

31

430

1:30:27.0

1:30:47.9

0:20.9

9:42/M

33

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

403

30

431

1:30:28.0

1:30:38.6

0:10.6

9:42/M

34

YURI PANGIER HONOLULU HI

806

34

447

1:31:19.8

1:32:41.6

1:21.8

9:48/M

35

KATHRYN WARDLE HONOLULU HI

548

33

466

1:32:08.6

1:33:03.3

0:54.7

9:53/M

36

MELISSA LAWHON MILILANI HI

287

31

477

1:32:54.8

1:33:32.5

0:37.7

9:58/M

37

KIMBERLY GROEPER HONOLULU HI

381

30

483

1:33:14.1

1:35:42.5

2:28.4

10:00/M

38

GENEVIEVE WALLER LEXINGTON SC

890

34

484

1:33:15.2

1:33:56.2

0:41.0

10:00/M

39

MARY MEARES MOBILE AL

924

31

494

1:33:34.0

1:34:11.5

0:37.5

10:02/M

40

DINA POMA-BARNES KAILUA HI

660

33

497

1:33:47.2

1:34:28.4

0:41.2

10:04/M

41

KASEY SHIBAO WAIPAHU HI

401

32

503

1:34:04.0

1:35:19.2

1:15.1

10:06/M

42

JOLIE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

294

31

507

1:34:25.7

1:35:11.6

0:45.9

10:08/M

43

JESSICA WILEY KAPOLEI HI

872

32

509

1:34:28.1

1:34:53.3

0:25.2

10:08/M

44

CHRISTINA GRANDINETTI HONOLULU HI

810

31

524

1:35:10.0

1:36:51.6

1:41.6

10:13/M

45

JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

115

34

537

1:36:05.4

1:37:21.3

1:15.9

10:19/M

46

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

185

32

548

1:36:41.1

1:37:57.0

1:15.9

10:22/M

47

MARIA RAMOS WAIPAHU HI

642

33

551

1:36:51.9

1:37:02.3

0:10.4

10:23/M

48

HARUMI YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

930

30

555

1:37:10.9

1:37:41.4

0:30.5

10:26/M

49

SARAH HUML KAILUA HI

876

34

558

1:37:30.9

1:37:53.0

0:22.1

10:28/M

50

MARCIA GEORGE MILILANI HI

993

32

559

1:37:33.5

1:38:03.4

0:29.9

10:28/M

51

KATHERINE TAM EWA BEACH HI

841

32

567

1:38:04.1

1:38:52.4

0:48.3

10:31/M

52

MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI

500

32

569

1:38:07.8

1:38:54.5

0:46.7

10:32/M

53

KATHRYN GEHRKE WAIANAE HI

523

31

571

1:38:09.9

1:38:52.1

0:42.2

10:32/M

54

LAURA GAINES HONOLULU HI

843

33

577

1:38:31.1

1:39:18.4

0:47.3

10:34/M

55

MARISOL GAWAT HONOLULU HI

499

33

585

1:38:52.2

1:39:41.0

0:48.8

10:36/M

56

KATE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

679

34

594

1:39:17.8

1:40:17.8

1:00.0

10:39/M

57

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

436

30

596

1:39:40.3

1:39:40.3

10:42/M

58

JILLIAN STONEROOK HONOLULU HI

86

30

614

1:41:44.0

1:42:26.6

0:42.6

10:55/M

59

LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

193

34

618

1:41:58.4

1:43:01.5

1:03.1

10:56/M

60

JEANELLE PONCE HONOLULU HI

267

30

619

1:42:06.0

1:42:29.3

0:23.3

10:57/M

61

VERONICA WEBER KAPOLEI HI

194

34

628

1:42:53.5

1:44:15.6

1:22.1

11:02/M

62

GINA CABIGON EWA BEACH HI

98

33

637

1:43:57.3

1:44:44.2

0:46.9

11:09/M

63

NATALIE AH SAM KAPOLEI HI

456

30

646

1:44:21.9

1:45:30.7

1:08.8

11:12/M

64

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULU HI

635

33

652

1:44:46.0

1:45:13.5

0:27.5

11:14/M

65

MARION ROUBAL MARTINEZ CA

282

32

653

1:44:55.3

1:44:55.3

11:15/M

66

KA'OPU REDLITE KANEOHE HI

1060

30

657

1:45:07.2

1:46:04.7

0:57.5

11:17/M

67

MEGAN GILBERT KAPOLEI HI

107

30

666

1:45:39.7

1:46:36.8

0:57.0

11:20/M

68

NATHACHA WOODY MILILANI HI

649

33

671

1:46:13.8

1:46:53.7

0:39.9

11:24/M

69

JENNIFER STIERWALT HONOLULU HI

618

31

672

1:46:14.5

1:47:05.5

0:51.0

11:24/M

70

KRISTINA LACNO HONOLULU HI

105

34

689

1:48:46.1

1:49:41.9

0:55.7

11:40/M

71

JESSICA HALECK KAPOLEI HI

811

32

691

1:48:56.5

1:49:21.7

0:25.2

11:41/M

72

RENEE MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI

932

31

693

1:49:21.0

1:49:55.7

0:34.7

11:44/M

73

AUSTRIA VANETA HONOLULU HI

705

30

696

1:49:32.3

1:49:52.7

0:20.4

11:45/M

74

MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU

917

33

698

1:49:37.4

1:50:41.3

1:03.9

11:46/M

75

MARIANNE PEARO HONOLULU HI

1055

32

700

1:49:58.0

1:50:33.5

0:35.5

11:48/M

76

KONOMI HAYASHI HONOLULU HI

857

33

703

1:50:17.4

1:51:15.8

0:58.4

11:50/M

77

LAURA GOEMANS HONOLULU HI

676

32

708

1:50:56.8

1:51:32.4

0:35.6

11:54/M

78

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

467

30

712

1:51:08.9

1:52:20.3

1:11.4

11:55/M

79

MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI

519

31

714

1:51:44.2

1:52:15.8

0:31.6

11:59/M

80

HEATHER FLEWELLING HONOLULU HI

438

33

716

1:52:05.4

1:52:16.7

0:11.3

12:02/M

81

JACKIE MARGOLESE HONOLULU HI

941

33

717

1:52:05.6

1:52:28.0

0:22.3

12:02/M

82

KRISTEN OGAWA HONOLULU HI

870

30

718

1:52:09.7

1:53:02.4

0:52.7

12:02/M

83

SUSAN BANKS PEARL CITY HI

1013

31

723

1:52:37.4

1:55:56.8

3:19.4

12:05/M

84

SHALONDA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

1020

30

724

1:52:58.7

1:53:44.7

0:46.0

12:07/M

85

JANIE WILSON HONOLULU HI

891

33

725

1:53:02.9

1:56:17.1

3:14.2

12:08/M

86

CHUI CHUNG KAILUA HI

26

33

739

1:54:58.8

1:55:11.6

0:12.8

12:20/M

87

CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI

176

30

747

1:57:38.0

1:58:26.1

0:48.1

12:37/M

88

HILLARY DARLING WAIANAE HI

591

32

751

1:58:15.4

1:58:58.7

0:43.3

12:41/M

89

JANA NARUSE KANEOHE HI

1030

33

761

2:00:51.6

2:02:00.5

1:08.9

12:58/M

90

EMERALD ADAMS NANAKULI HI

631

30

765

2:05:46.3

2:06:20.6

0:34.3

13:30/M

91

KATIE LAMBERT KANEOHE HI

617

34

773

2:10:56.5

2:12:05.6

1:09.1

14:03/M

92

MARI NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

1012

34

779

2:13:57.7

2:14:17.8

0:20.1

14:22/M

93

JENELLE O'CONNOR TABER, AB CANADA

974

32

786

2:17:21.4

2:18:35.1

1:13.6

14:44/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KRISTINA INGVARSSON HONOLULU HI

809

37

55

1:06:49.7

1:06:55.1

0:05.4

7:10/M

2

AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI

814

35

94

1:10:31.2

1:10:34.3

0:03.1

7:34/M

3

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

328

35

104

1:12:11.4

1:12:20.0

0:08.6

7:45/M

4

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

27

38

111

1:12:42.3

1:13:00.5

0:18.2

7:48/M

5

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

344

37

173

1:17:32.3

1:17:55.3

0:23.0

8:19/M

6

KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI

281

37

175

1:17:36.6

1:18:03.8

0:27.1

8:20/M

7

WESLIE HAMADA MILILANI HI

963

36

188

1:18:20.5

1:18:26.8

0:06.3

8:24/M

8

JODIE DUVALL KAILUA HI

188

35

235

1:20:15.4

1:20:38.4

0:23.0

8:37/M

9

AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI

873

35

268

1:21:59.3

1:22:12.5

0:13.2

8:48/M

10

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

680

39

270

1:22:05.3

1:22:20.7

0:15.3

8:48/M

11

ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI

597

35

298

1:23:44.6

1:24:09.8

0:25.2

8:59/M

12

JODI PITTMAN RINDGE NH

1068

39

303

1:23:56.9

1:24:01.8

0:04.9

9:00/M

13

JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI

520

38

323

1:25:07.5

1:25:56.1

0:48.6

9:08/M

14

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

321

36

341

1:25:59.5

1:27:00.5

1:01.0

9:14/M

15

TARA YOUNG HONOLULU HI

91

36

351

1:27:14.3

1:27:33.3

0:19.0

9:22/M

16

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

118

38

365

1:27:35.9

1:28:50.8

1:14.8

9:24/M

17

SARAH SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

889

36

374

1:28:01.9

1:29:20.9

1:19.0

9:27/M

18

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

526

35

387

1:28:43.9

1:29:18.2

0:34.3

9:31/M

19

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

354

37

395

1:29:04.1

1:29:31.9

0:27.7

9:33/M

20

KATIE MARKERT KAILUA HI

988

37

396

1:29:04.2

1:29:34.1

0:29.9

9:33/M

21

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

216

35

398

1:29:06.1

1:29:51.8

0:45.7

9:34/M

22

KERI PANG KANEOHE HI

922

38

404

1:29:18.4

1:29:52.4

0:34.0

9:35/M

23

AUDREY HON WAIPAHU HI

379

37

409

1:29:35.9

1:30:30.1

0:54.1

9:37/M

24

VICTORIA SEVERT WAIPAHU

582

35

415

1:29:51.9

1:30:24.2

0:32.3

9:38/M

25

HAZEL ECKLES HONOLULU HI

1040

37

417

1:29:56.4

1:30:59.5

1:03.1

9:39/M

26

MINAKO TSUKAHARA HONOLULU HI

849

38

424

1:30:14.5

1:31:30.5

1:16.0

9:41/M

27

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

573

36

428

1:30:20.6

1:30:47.0

0:26.3

9:42/M

28

LAURA SHADE WAHIAWA HI

555

38

467

1:32:08.9

1:33:03.2

0:54.2

9:53/M

29

MAIKO OKADA HONOLULU HI

902

39

472

1:32:28.7

1:33:23.4

0:54.7

9:55/M

30

MARISSA MAASKE HONOLULU HI

549

37

474

1:32:36.5

1:32:48.3

0:11.8

9:56/M

31

HOKU CHONG KANEOHE HI

1056

35

476

1:32:48.4

1:33:23.8

0:35.3

9:57/M

32

JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI

565

36

521

1:35:03.0

1:35:27.0

0:24.0

10:12/M

33

JESSICA JOHNSTON HONOLULU HI

1033

36

525

1:35:10.6

1:35:29.9

0:19.2

10:13/M

34

MICHELLE DELLA WAIPAHU

918

35

535

1:36:02.5

1:37:06.4

1:03.9

10:18/M

35

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

197

35

540

1:36:12.8

1:37:44.5

1:31.7

10:19/M

36

MARY K DESPE KAILUA HI

896

37

547

1:36:39.9

1:37:14.1

0:34.1

10:22/M

37

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

302

39

554

1:37:05.0

1:37:56.5

0:51.5

10:25/M

38

LINDA LAU AIEA HI

429

37

606

1:40:48.4

1:41:53.0

1:04.6

10:49/M

39

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU

184

39

620

1:42:15.5

1:46:37.8

4:22.3

10:58/M

40

DIDA HERNANDEZ HALEIWA HI

377

36

621

1:42:20.9

1:42:49.0

0:28.1

10:59/M

41

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

487

38

624

1:42:36.2

1:43:29.2

0:52.9

11:01/M

42

KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI

939

39

626

1:42:53.1

1:43:47.0

0:53.9

11:02/M

43

ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI

378

37

669

1:45:53.5

1:46:00.9

0:07.4

11:22/M

44

GRACE KAMAE LAIE HI

408

39

678

1:47:07.9

1:47:37.2

0:29.2

11:30/M

45

GAUHAR NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

968

36

695

1:49:25.3

1:50:09.2

0:43.9

11:44/M

46

BERNADETTE HEID HONOLULU HI

1065

36

701

1:49:59.0

1:50:55.7

0:56.7

11:48/M

47

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

1005

39

709

1:50:56.9

1:51:33.8

0:36.9

11:54/M

48

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

255

39

715

1:51:52.3

1:53:02.6

1:10.2

12:00/M

49

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

489

36

731

1:53:43.4

1:54:54.8

1:11.4

12:12/M

50

TRINA CASABAR KAPOLEI HI

181

39

769

2:06:27.6

2:06:27.6

13:34/M

51

MAGINAATOU ROBERTS LAIE HI

1024

37

771

2:06:58.0

2:07:28.5

0:30.5

13:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

1045

44

100

1:11:43.9

1:11:49.7

0:05.7

7:42/M

2

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

853

40

102

1:12:04.7

1:12:17.5

0:12.8

7:44/M

3

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

217

40

120

1:13:07.1

1:13:23.7

0:16.5

7:51/M

4

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

33

41

143

1:15:06.4

1:15:21.7

0:15.3

8:03/M

5

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

698

44

160

1:16:16.0

1:16:23.7

0:07.7

8:11/M

6

HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI

72

44

185

1:18:10.3

1:18:15.2

0:04.9

8:23/M

7

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

707

44

288

1:23:03.8

1:23:36.7

0:32.8

8:55/M

8

COLLEEN WATTS KAILUA HI

1043

41

312

1:24:12.0

1:24:41.1

0:29.0

9:02/M

9

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

402

42

338

1:25:47.0

1:26:00.2

0:13.2

9:12/M

10

RORI SPRIGGS KAILUA HI

415

43

358

1:27:26.0

1:27:39.0

0:13.0

9:23/M

11

CAMILLE ROBINS HONOLULU HI

666

42

441

1:31:06.3

1:31:37.0

0:30.7

9:46/M

12

TOMOKO YOKOOJI KAILUA HI

1035

40

449

1:31:25.1

1:32:39.1

1:14.0

9:49/M

13

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

154

44

455

1:31:36.5

1:32:05.8

0:29.2

9:50/M

14

COURTNY EAST WAIPAHU

147

42

465

1:32:02.2

1:33:08.5

1:06.3

9:52/M

15

JOCELYN SKLODOWSKI HONOLULU HI

292

44

468

1:32:10.1

1:33:11.5

1:01.4

9:53/M

16

EMMA GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

312

40

492

1:33:28.4

1:34:17.2

0:48.7

10:02/M

17

STACY GEORGE AIEA HI

557

44

502

1:34:01.8

1:34:25.8

0:24.0

10:05/M

18

JAYE GARCIA HONOLULU HI

686

43

505

1:34:20.7

1:34:40.1

0:19.4

10:07/M

19

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

37

41

527

1:35:26.0

1:35:26.0

10:14/M

20

PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI

199

40

530

1:35:35.2

1:35:41.9

0:06.7

10:15/M

21

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

925

42

539

1:36:08.9

1:36:32.3

0:23.3

10:19/M

22

TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

112

44

542

1:36:23.1

1:37:18.5

0:55.3

10:20/M

23

TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI

409

42

556

1:37:14.7

1:38:11.8

0:57.1

10:26/M

24

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

570

43

562

1:37:48.4

1:38:17.4

0:29.0

10:30/M

25

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

319

41

575

1:38:26.2

1:38:47.2

0:21.0

10:34/M

26

LORI MOODY NEWPORT NY

990

40

625

1:42:43.1

1:43:22.2

0:39.1

11:01/M

27

GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI

1048

42

635

1:43:45.0

1:43:54.2

0:09.2

11:08/M

28

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

137

40

661

1:45:14.8

1:46:22.5

1:07.7

11:17/M

29

ANITA LONGSTREET HONOLULU HI

179

40

665

1:45:38.1

1:46:33.7

0:55.6

11:20/M

30

JENNIFER THERIAULT APO AP

867

40

668

1:45:47.9

1:46:46.0

0:58.1

11:21/M

31

TERI OGAWA HONOLULU HI

594

44

679

1:47:19.4

1:48:09.8

0:50.3

11:31/M

32

AULII HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI

650

42

699

1:49:47.9

1:50:18.6

0:30.7

11:47/M

33

CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

53

43

713

1:51:21.6

1:52:09.7

0:48.1

11:57/M

34

VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI

373

40

719

1:52:10.0

1:53:03.9

0:53.8

12:02/M

35

GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

877

44

729

1:53:29.3

1:54:02.9

0:33.6

12:11/M

36

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

684

42

740

1:55:14.3

1:56:22.7

1:08.4

12:22/M

37

AMY DOTSON HONOLULU HI

1046

40

745

1:57:26.5

1:58:46.8

1:20.3

12:36/M

38

C MAIN HONOLULU HI

689

41

750

1:58:10.0

1:58:30.9

0:20.9

12:41/M

39

CELESTE PERRY HONOLULU HI

486

40

752

1:58:31.5

1:58:45.3

0:13.8

12:43/M

40

MAYUMI ITO HONOLULU HI

969

40

757

1:59:55.4

2:01:21.1

1:25.6

12:52/M

41

JANEL ROBACK HONOLULU HI

485

41

770

2:06:47.4

2:07:43.9

0:56.5

13:36/M

42

KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER MILILANI HI

622

40

776

2:11:40.4

2:12:02.1

0:21.7

14:08/M

43

CINDY STICKNEY PEARL CITY HI

418

43

780

2:14:12.3

2:15:14.5

1:02.2

14:24/M

44

ADA-MARIE POLLARD AIEA HI

628

42

785

2:17:21.0

2:18:35.2

1:14.2

14:44/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LIA BOSCH CALGARY AA

828

48

63

1:07:35.4

1:07:45.5

0:10.0

7:15/M

2

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

695

49

116

1:12:54.8

1:13:09.5

0:14.6

7:49/M

3

GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

68

47

125

1:13:23.5

1:13:41.8

0:18.3

7:52/M

4

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

1023

47

126

1:13:38.7

1:13:42.9

0:04.2

7:54/M

5

DANA GILCHRIST NEWPORT BEACH CA

1001

47

147

1:15:11.6

1:15:42.1

0:30.5

8:04/M

6

NITA PATEL MILILANI HI

22

45

149

1:15:22.9

1:15:44.9

0:22.0

8:05/M

7

CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI

171

45

180

1:17:48.3

1:17:55.7

0:07.4

8:21/M

8

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

231

47

225

1:19:47.9

1:20:07.8

0:19.9

8:34/M

9

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

79

49

265

1:21:50.8

1:22:04.4

0:13.6

8:47/M

10

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

235

46

278

1:22:37.2

1:23:16.8

0:39.6

8:52/M

11

KATHY JENKINS HONOLULU HI

916

46

307

1:24:06.4

1:24:34.3

0:27.9

9:01/M

12

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

76

48

317

1:24:42.2

1:25:27.8

0:45.5

9:05/M

13

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

682

45

327

1:25:25.2

1:25:31.7

0:06.5

9:10/M

14

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

166

46

330

1:25:33.2

1:25:54.4

0:21.2

9:11/M

15

ALEXE BELLINGHAM AIEA HI

411

49

349

1:27:10.5

1:27:51.2

0:40.7

9:21/M

16

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

604

46

361

1:27:30.2

1:28:23.2

0:52.9

9:23/M

17

LINDA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

627

49

363

1:27:33.7

1:27:51.3

0:17.5

9:24/M

18

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

222

46

364

1:27:33.9

1:28:47.0

1:13.1

9:24/M

19

MONICA BAER HONOLULU HI

95

47

403

1:29:17.4

1:29:44.5

0:27.1

9:35/M

20

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

412

45

436

1:30:40.8

1:31:15.7

0:34.9

9:44/M

21

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

370

49

460

1:31:50.9

1:32:33.8

0:42.8

9:51/M

22

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

24

47

464

1:31:59.9

1:32:12.2

0:12.2

9:52/M

23

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

484

45

490

1:33:27.7

1:33:53.7

0:25.9

10:02/M

24

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

155

48

506

1:34:23.7

1:34:52.8

0:29.1

10:08/M

25

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

36

49

546

1:36:31.9

1:37:16.0

0:44.1

10:21/M

26

RUMI OAMI HONOLULU HI

904

45

557

1:37:23.8

1:37:55.2

0:31.3

10:27/M

27

MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

602

49

561

1:37:48.0

1:38:32.6

0:44.5

10:30/M

28

SYDNEY FLEMING KANEOHE HI

111

45

572

1:38:14.0

1:38:27.0

0:13.0

10:32/M

29

VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

203

48

593

1:39:14.4

1:40:13.5

0:59.1

10:39/M

30

YUMIKO MIYAMOTO HONOLULU HI

831

45

604

1:40:43.9

1:41:16.7

0:32.8

10:48/M

31

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

536

47

638

1:44:01.5

1:44:01.5

11:10/M

32

LONI MCKEY BOTHELL WA

987

48

640

1:44:08.6

1:44:38.1

0:29.4

11:10/M

33

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

51

46

644

1:44:17.4

1:45:07.2

0:49.7

11:11/M

34

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

977

49

647

1:44:34.8

1:45:04.5

0:29.6

11:13/M

35

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

242

47

677

1:46:47.5

1:47:26.2

0:38.7

11:27/M

36

WYNNE WYCOFF HONOLULU HI

915

45

681

1:47:33.6

1:48:13.5

0:39.9

11:32/M

37

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

996

46

685

1:48:35.5

1:49:15.7

0:40.2

11:39/M

38

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

206

48

711

1:51:05.7

1:52:06.4

1:00.7

11:55/M

39

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

189

47

758

1:59:55.7

2:01:21.0

1:25.2

12:52/M

40

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

42

45

760

2:00:38.3

2:01:44.2

1:05.8

12:57/M

41

PANCY MA KAILUA HI

152

47

788

2:20:09.4

2:21:21.8

1:12.3

15:02/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHELE HENRY HONOLULU HI

656

53

128

1:13:48.8

1:13:59.3

0:10.5

7:55/M

2

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

39

50

159

1:16:13.7

1:16:54.5

0:40.8

8:11/M

3

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

177

52

357

1:27:23.4

1:28:04.0

0:40.5

9:23/M

4

SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI

879

51

381

1:28:24.6

1:28:39.3

0:14.7

9:29/M

5

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

142

53

386

1:28:42.4

1:29:44.6

1:02.2

9:31/M

6

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

208

54

421

1:30:03.3

1:30:56.7

0:53.3

9:40/M

7

JOANNE KLINKE HONOLULU HI

948

54

480

1:32:56.3

1:33:31.1

0:34.8

9:58/M

8

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

351

51

482

1:33:01.2

1:33:23.8

0:22.6

9:59/M

9

SARA LEE HONOLULU HI

943

51

501

1:33:55.7

1:34:49.0

0:53.2

10:05/M

10

JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI

169

52

553

1:37:03.3

1:37:39.9

0:36.6

10:25/M

11

ANTOINETTE NIP HONOLULU HI

1027

50

566

1:38:01.2

1:40:49.6

2:48.4

10:31/M

12

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

103

50

603

1:40:42.9

1:41:21.0

0:38.0

10:48/M

13

JANET KANDA HONOLULU HI

829

52

615

1:41:51.8

1:42:33.3

0:41.5

10:56/M

14

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

385

50

616

1:41:54.9

1:42:31.6

0:36.7

10:56/M

15

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

952

53

667

1:45:43.9

1:46:39.4

0:55.5

11:21/M

16

CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

954

54

670

1:46:00.7

1:46:56.2

0:55.5

11:22/M

17

DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI

266

51

673

1:46:26.8

1:46:50.6

0:23.7

11:25/M

18

BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI

661

53

704

1:50:37.8

1:50:50.2

0:12.3

11:52/M

19

SHARON FREITAS HONOLULU HI

970

50

733

1:53:51.4

1:54:10.5

0:19.0

12:13/M

20

SUZANNE RUDER-NAGASAWA GLEN ALLEN VA

1017

51

748

1:57:45.7

1:58:38.0

0:52.2

12:38/M

21

CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI

78

53

749

1:58:07.3

1:59:10.2

1:02.9

12:40/M

22

ERIN BERGER RICHMOND BC

883

53

755

1:59:44.9

2:00:51.5

1:06.6

12:51/M

23

JULIE MEIER HONOLULU HI

607

50

756

1:59:48.3

2:00:37.9

0:49.5

12:51/M

24

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

49

51

763

2:04:41.0

2:05:53.4

1:12.3

13:23/M

25

VICKIE HOLT EWA BEACH HI

515

51

777

2:11:43.2

2:13:07.3

1:24.1

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

227

55

234

1:20:14.9

1:20:21.6

0:06.7

8:37/M

2

LYNN YOKOE HONOLULU HI

887

55

256

1:21:18.9

1:21:43.2

0:24.3

8:43/M

3

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

220

55

272

1:22:18.5

1:22:27.1

0:08.6

8:50/M

4

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

41

59

314

1:24:39.2

1:25:14.4

0:35.2

9:05/M

5

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

953

55

414

1:29:44.6

1:30:26.8

0:42.2

9:38/M

6

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

991

55

440

1:30:54.7

1:31:49.6

0:54.9

9:45/M

7

NAINA OGDEN KAILUA HI

175

55

459

1:31:50.7

1:32:24.4

0:33.7

9:51/M

8

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

468

56

516

1:34:56.2

1:35:09.4

0:13.1

10:11/M

9

JAMIE HAMADA HONOLULU HI

947

57

576

1:38:29.6

1:39:18.7

0:49.1

10:34/M

10

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

43

57

694

1:49:23.9

1:49:29.9

0:06.0

11:44/M

11

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

48

58

726

1:53:19.2

1:53:55.2

0:36.0

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

569

63

510

1:34:29.4

1:35:13.3

0:43.9

10:08/M

2

MARIANITA LOPEZ HALEIWA HI

170

62

656

1:45:04.0

1:46:05.5

1:01.4

11:16/M

3

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

592

60

705

1:50:42.0

1:51:47.1

1:05.0

11:53/M

4

CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI

243

61

730

1:53:32.6

1:54:23.3

0:50.7

12:11/M

5

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

15

61

738

1:54:57.9

1:56:23.4

1:25.5

12:20/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

909

68

721

1:52:19.6

1:53:17.1

0:57.5

12:03/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRISTA OBARA HONOLULU HI

213

73

511

1:34:33.9

1:35:08.4

0:34.5

10:09/M

2

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

424

70

706

1:50:42.5

1:51:26.8

0:44.2

11:53/M

3

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

589

72

759

2:00:17.0

2:00:17.0

12:54/M

4

DARLENE HECK HALEIWA HI

476

73

778

2:12:23.9

2:13:14.3

0:50.4

14:12/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

REN MCWADE KAILUA HI

228

76

764

2:04:56.7

2:05:47.5

0:50.8

13:24/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KEITH MATISKELLA LEAVENWORTH KS

886

40

1

51:25.0

51:25.0

5:31/M

2

TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI

701

32

2

54:55.4

54:57.3

0:01.9

5:54/M

3

TYLER HUBBARD KAILUA HI

856

32

3

54:59.2

55:01.2

0:01.9

5:54/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SEBASTIAN BARAHAL KAILUA HI

984

14

16

1:01:20.8

1:01:22.4

0:01.5

6:35/M

2

MOTOMASA MITSUI HONOLULU HI

863

14

203

1:18:49.5

1:18:55.6

0:06.1

8:27/M

3

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

586

8

407

1:29:31.8

1:35:34.3

6:02.5

9:36/M

4

MATTHEW OLSON HONOLULU HI

1047

11

543

1:36:23.5

1:37:18.8

0:55.3

10:20/M

5

JOHN WATKINS HONOLULU HI

644

0

595

1:39:34.0

1:39:57.3

0:23.3

10:41/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI

670

16

17

1:01:26.8

1:01:34.5

0:07.7

6:35/M

2

KIRK GATES LAGUNA NIGUEL CA

1061

18

32

1:04:34.3

1:04:35.8

0:01.5

6:56/M

3

HIDEMASA MITSUI HONOLULU HI

862

15

107

1:12:23.2

1:12:27.9

0:04.6

7:46/M

4

YOSHIMASA MITSUI HONOLULU HI

861

17

121

1:13:10.4

1:13:16.2

0:05.8

7:51/M

5

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

815

17

162

1:16:29.1

1:16:46.1

0:16.9

8:12/M

6

ROBERT GRIMMETT HONOLULU HI

119

19

176

1:17:41.5

1:17:57.6

0:16.1

8:20/M

7

MASATO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

1016

18

179

1:17:48.0

1:18:05.2

0:17.2

8:21/M

8

TOMOKI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

837

15

199

1:18:44.2

1:19:01.4

0:17.2

8:27/M

9

SHINGO NAKAJIMA HONOLULU HI

807

18

211

1:19:09.2

1:19:25.0

0:15.8

8:30/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

641

23

52

1:06:23.7

1:06:32.1

0:08.4

7:07/M

2

KURT FISHER HONOLULU HI

633

23

84

1:09:28.1

1:09:41.0

0:12.8

7:27/M

3

SEAN MCKEOWN FPO AP

144

24

130

1:13:51.3

1:14:12.3

0:21.0

7:55/M

4

ZACHARY PIGOTT WAIPAHU

951

23

131

1:13:54.4

1:14:36.5

0:42.1

7:56/M

5

ALEXANDAR LOVE PEARL HARBOR HI

458

21

150

1:15:38.2

1:15:46.9

0:08.7

8:07/M

6

MATTHEW TULLIA HONOLULU HI

298

24

158

1:16:09.8

1:16:30.7

0:20.9

8:10/M

7

AJ KALIMA-MOSES HONOLULU HI

121

24

194

1:18:27.5

1:19:25.9

0:58.3

8:25/M

8

CHRIS JONES CRYSTAL SPRINGS MS

1031

21

196

1:18:34.5

1:18:53.2

0:18.7

8:26/M

9

JAMES AZEVEDO PEARL CITY HI

1014

23

217

1:19:31.4

1:19:38.5

0:07.1

8:32/M

10

MATTHEW SCHULTZ EWA BEACH HI

77

22

227

1:19:51.1

1:24:41.6

4:50.5

8:34/M

11

KEONI HAOLE EWA BEACH HI

388

24

508

1:34:27.2

1:35:14.6

0:47.3

10:08/M

12

REMINGTON POULIN HONOLULU HI

539

22

526

1:35:25.1

1:36:35.0

1:09.9

10:14/M

13

TREVOR SKUANG ALBERTA CAN

1057

24

580

1:38:41.7

1:39:55.2

1:13.5

10:35/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

534

29

9

58:24.2

58:26.5

0:02.3

6:16/M

2

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

397

28

14

1:00:25.0

1:00:33.1

0:08.1

6:29/M

3

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

559

29

19

1:02:17.7

1:02:20.4

0:02.6

6:41/M

4

MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI

832

25

20

1:02:22.2

1:02:34.9

0:12.7

6:42/M

5

THOMAS SHANNON KAILUA HI

894

25

29

1:04:08.3

1:04:17.6

0:09.3

6:53/M

6

JAMES MICCICHE AIEA HI

606

27

30

1:04:19.8

1:04:32.0

0:12.2

6:54/M

7

SOW SCHLO HONOLULU HI

667

29

44

1:05:47.0

1:06:15.5

0:28.5

7:03/M

8

EDWARD GLOVER KAILUA HI

383

29

46

1:06:05.4

1:06:14.0

0:08.5

7:05/M

9

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

117

26

53

1:06:44.0

1:06:52.3

0:08.3

7:10/M

10

JASON JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

623

28

69

1:08:27.6

1:08:27.6

7:21/M

11

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

1015

25

88

1:09:46.5

1:09:54.9

0:08.3

7:29/M

12

ALBER AMAYA-RIVERA HONOLULU HI

1072

27

101

1:11:44.1

1:11:58.2

0:14.1

7:42/M

13

MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI

446

27

105

1:12:15.5

1:12:20.9

0:05.4

7:45/M

14

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

314

29

112

1:12:44.2

1:13:25.3

0:41.0

7:48/M

15

JAVIER MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

442

25

170

1:16:59.2

1:16:59.2

8:16/M

16

GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI

658

29

181

1:17:53.4

1:17:58.6

0:05.1

8:21/M

17

BRANDON KAPAHUA MILILANI HI

999

27

195

1:18:30.9

1:19:25.4

0:54.4

8:25/M

18

KALE DUROCHER HONOLULU HI

470

26

209

1:19:03.7

1:19:53.9

0:50.2

8:29/M

19

EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI

546

28

221

1:19:34.0

1:20:30.4

0:56.3

8:32/M

20

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI

151

29

230

1:20:03.6

1:21:04.1

1:00.5

8:35/M

21

LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI

417

26

237

1:20:20.6

1:21:01.6

0:40.9

8:37/M

22

MATTHEW BIELIK WAIPAHU

599

29

259

1:21:36.9

1:22:20.6

0:43.7

8:45/M

23

WILLIAM HAAS KAILUA HI

460

29

262

1:21:47.6

1:22:40.4

0:52.7

8:47/M

24

MATTHEW WEEMS MILILANI HI

329

29

273

1:22:23.8

1:22:32.8

0:08.9

8:50/M

25

JUSTIN WHITE EWA BEACH HI

387

27

274

1:22:24.2

1:23:10.8

0:46.6

8:50/M

26

MARLON GARCIA KAILUA HI

372

29

280

1:22:38.3

1:22:40.5

0:02.2

8:52/M

27

MANUEL RAMALHO JR MILILANI HI

615

27

308

1:24:08.4

1:24:33.0

0:24.5

9:02/M

28

MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI

518

29

315

1:24:39.3

1:25:10.6

0:31.3

9:05/M

29

JACK ROCKWAY WIAMANALO HI

12

27

331

1:25:34.3

1:25:48.3

0:14.0

9:11/M

30

JEROME STOKES HONOLULU HI

303

28

342

1:26:31.3

1:27:05.9

0:34.6

9:17/M

31

ADAM SMITH KAPOLEI HI

547

28

384

1:28:40.3

1:29:44.8

1:04.4

9:31/M

32

THANH VU HONOLULU HI

183

27

427

1:30:19.0

1:31:18.2

0:59.2

9:41/M

33

STEPHEN HAVEL HONOLULU HI

625

26

446

1:31:18.7

1:32:21.2

1:02.5

9:48/M

34

ADAM BLATT HONOLULU HI

619

26

473

1:32:34.8

1:32:46.9

0:12.1

9:56/M

35

CHANCE CREELEY KAILUA HI

508

26

481

1:32:59.4

1:33:21.7

0:22.3

9:59/M

36

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

359

28

486

1:33:22.3

1:33:55.2

0:32.9

10:01/M

37

MATT DEKLAVER HONOLULU HI

533

27

528

1:35:33.0

1:36:38.4

1:05.4

10:15/M

38

AARON CAYABYAB WAIPAHU

935

27

536

1:36:02.7

1:36:30.3

0:27.6

10:18/M

39

BILL VOSS HONOLULU HI

128

29

598

1:39:59.9

1:41:09.5

1:09.5

10:44/M

40

RYAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

157

28

609

1:41:06.8

1:41:10.1

0:03.2

10:51/M

41

JACOB WEBER KAPOLEI HI

195

28

627

1:42:53.3

1:44:15.3

1:22.0

11:02/M

42

DALLAS KIA KAPOLEI HI

654

27

658

1:45:07.2

1:46:05.2

0:57.9

11:17/M

43

BRANDON SPADER HONOLULU, HI HI

880

25

660

1:45:13.6

1:45:56.7

0:43.1

11:17/M

44

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

527

27

675

1:46:40.9

1:47:52.4

1:11.5

11:27/M

45

RICARDO VARGAS HONOLULU HI

542

26

683

1:47:52.9

1:48:58.6

1:05.7

11:34/M

46

CODY BENANUA KAILUA HI

106

28

688

1:48:45.9

1:49:41.7

0:55.8

11:40/M

47

BRIAN LAHMAN KAILUA HI

513

29

768

2:06:00.4

2:07:01.6

1:01.1

13:31/M

48

ALEX LEE EWA BEACH HI

126

29

783

2:15:32.7

2:16:17.9

0:45.2

14:33/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

10

32

7

57:27.9

57:29.7

0:01.8

6:10/M

2

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

4

32

8

58:08.0

58:09.6

0:01.6

6:14/M

3

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

93

34

22

1:03:10.1

1:03:13.5

0:03.3

6:47/M

4

CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI

693

34

38

1:05:23.0

1:05:25.5

0:02.5

7:01/M

5

LARRY AU HONOLULU HI

956

34

45

1:05:57.7

1:06:01.7

0:04.0

7:05/M

6

DAVID ARGABRIGHT HONOLULU HI

613

32

54

1:06:44.0

1:07:07.4

0:23.3

7:10/M

7

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

261

34

61

1:07:24.4

1:07:35.4

0:10.9

7:14/M

8

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

156

30

64

1:07:37.2

1:07:40.7

0:03.5

7:15/M

9

CY SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

433

34

67

1:08:18.7

1:08:52.8

0:34.0

7:20/M

10

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

637

30

71

1:08:30.8

1:08:58.0

0:27.1

7:21/M

11

DANIE NAVE HONOLULU HI

1071

30

72

1:08:31.2

1:08:45.0

0:13.8

7:21/M

12

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

348

34

73

1:08:35.8

1:08:52.5

0:16.6

7:22/M

13

THEODORE MURA HONOLULU HI

502

32

80

1:09:15.0

1:09:21.8

0:06.8

7:26/M

14

JOSEPH CHENG HONOLULU HI

580

31

82

1:09:22.3

1:09:36.0

0:13.7

7:27/M

15

BRIAN FRULAND HONOLULU HI

992

34

90

1:09:53.3

1:10:03.6

0:10.3

7:30/M

16

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

371

33

98

1:11:12.6

1:11:14.5

0:01.9

7:38/M

17

EMIRO SINNING AIEA HI

143

32

99

1:11:40.1

1:11:47.7

0:07.5

7:41/M

18

WESLEY HILL HONOLULU HI

855

32

133

1:14:04.3

1:14:20.8

0:16.5

7:57/M

19

GEORGE TORRES PEARL CITY HI

510

33

136

1:14:23.7

1:15:36.5

1:12.8

7:59/M

20

COREY MCCLOUD EWA BEACH HI

35

34

168

1:16:54.0

1:17:00.3

0:06.3

8:15/M

21

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

99

31

174

1:17:35.7

1:18:02.1

0:26.4

8:19/M

22

SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI

554

33

192

1:18:26.4

1:19:31.1

1:04.7

8:25/M

23

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

933

31

197

1:18:41.4

1:19:16.5

0:35.1

8:27/M

24

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

466

34

206

1:18:55.5

1:19:39.6

0:44.0

8:28/M

25

RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI

651

33

212

1:19:11.8

1:20:13.6

1:01.7

8:30/M

26

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

84

30

223

1:19:43.8

1:20:14.4

0:30.6

8:33/M

27

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

501

33

228

1:19:52.7

1:20:23.6

0:30.9

8:34/M

28

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

362

33

241

1:20:29.5

1:20:43.7

0:14.2

8:38/M

29

MARK WALTER PEARL CITY HI

478

33

253

1:21:12.6

1:22:17.2

1:04.6

8:43/M

30

JASON LUCAS HONOLULU HI

413

30

254

1:21:17.8

1:21:24.2

0:06.4

8:43/M

31

DOMINIC DECICCO HONOLULU HI

640

31

255

1:21:18.6

1:21:29.9

0:11.2

8:43/M

32

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

326

34

269

1:22:04.3

1:22:51.8

0:47.5

8:48/M

33

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

808

34

290

1:23:19.7

1:23:35.4

0:15.7

8:56/M

34

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

80

33

293

1:23:32.0

1:24:18.0

0:46.0

8:58/M

35

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

596

33

299

1:23:44.8

1:24:09.7

0:24.8

8:59/M

36

MICHAEL HULT HONOLULU HI

1053

31

306

1:24:02.3

1:25:21.0

1:18.6

9:01/M

37

JOHN WADE HONOLULU HI

673

30

309

1:24:08.5

1:25:17.9

1:09.4

9:02/M

38

STEVEN MONTGOMERY EWA BEACH HI

60

32

311

1:24:10.3

1:24:33.4

0:23.0

9:02/M

39

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

20

30

313

1:24:14.1

1:25:17.0

1:02.8

9:02/M

40

DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI

655

31

319

1:24:46.1

1:25:05.1

0:18.9

9:06/M

41

MATTHEW LEGG HALEIWA HI

677

34

333

1:25:35.6

1:26:41.3

1:05.7

9:11/M

42

RUSSELL RAYMUNDO HONOLULU HI

1039

32

335

1:25:40.6

1:26:50.9

1:10.3

9:12/M

43

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

160

31

344

1:26:56.3

1:27:54.0

0:57.6

9:20/M

44

JARETT VASCONCELLOS MILILANI HI

846

32

346

1:27:06.6

1:28:52.7

1:46.1

9:21/M

45

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

703

33

373

1:28:00.6

1:28:18.0

0:17.4

9:27/M

46

JACOB GOLD HONOLULU HI

1002

30

375

1:28:02.9

1:28:41.8

0:38.9

9:27/M

47

JEAN-PIERRE LAPRE HONOLULU HI

982

30

389

1:28:47.4

1:29:27.5

0:40.0

9:32/M

48

JOHN LESSARY WAIPAHU

610

31

392

1:29:03.2

1:30:18.1

1:14.8

9:33/M

49

TIMOTHY AMES WAIPAHU HI

517

34

393

1:29:03.3

1:30:18.1

1:14.8

9:33/M

50

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ WAIPAHU HI

875

32

397

1:29:04.9

1:29:38.6

0:33.6

9:33/M

51

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

260

34

401

1:29:14.2

1:29:56.6

0:42.4

9:34/M

52

STEPHEN WAGNER HONOLULU HI

1021

30

416

1:29:54.2

1:30:08.9

0:14.7

9:39/M

53

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

192

31

420

1:30:03.2

1:31:24.5

1:21.2

9:40/M

54

JAMIE O'CONNOR TABER, AB CANADA

973

31

434

1:30:33.7

1:31:45.9

1:12.2

9:43/M

55

KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI

524

34

439

1:30:51.6

1:31:09.8

0:18.1

9:45/M

56

JARED PANGIER HONOLULU HI

805

30

448

1:31:19.9

1:32:41.4

1:21.5

9:48/M

57

ROBERT KELLUM KAPOLEI HI

690

31

450

1:31:29.6

1:31:58.2

0:28.5

9:49/M

58

BEN TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

47

33

469

1:32:10.4

1:37:36.7

5:26.2

9:53/M

59

AARON MINER KANEOHE HI

560

30

504

1:34:10.4

1:34:33.3

0:22.9

10:06/M

60

PAUL IRWIN HONOLULU HI

938

30

529

1:35:34.6

1:36:47.1

1:12.5

10:15/M

61

CONRAD HIGA WAIANAE HI

101

30

538

1:36:08.1

1:36:46.5

0:38.4

10:19/M

62

KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI

50

32

541

1:36:14.4

1:37:46.1

1:31.6

10:20/M

63

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

110

31

550

1:36:46.8

1:36:46.8

10:23/M

64

PATRICK LUMAS

687

33

552

1:36:56.5

1:37:58.2

1:01.7

10:24/M

65

JEREMIAH SCHONEBERG MILILANI HI

576

34

563

1:37:51.4

1:38:29.6

0:38.2

10:30/M

66

ALEX MARSH HONOLULU HI

82

33

589

1:38:58.2

1:40:19.2

1:20.9

10:37/M

67

DAVID HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

134

31

601

1:40:27.7

1:41:07.1

0:39.4

10:47/M

68

IAN FITZ-PATRICK HONOLULU HI

819

34

650

1:44:42.0

1:45:36.6

0:54.6

11:14/M

69

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

690

1:48:52.2

1:49:44.0

0:51.7

11:41/M

70

ASHUTOSH DUTT HONOLULU HI

614

34

722

1:52:34.2

1:52:50.2

0:16.0

12:05/M

71

MELVIN LAU HONOLULU HI

473

30

734

1:54:12.6

1:55:12.6

1:00.0

12:15/M

72

JEFF CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

443

33

741

1:55:16.9

1:56:18.5

1:01.6

12:22/M

73

EARL QUON HONOLULU HI

66

34

746

1:57:28.1

1:58:16.8

0:48.7

12:36/M

74

LEO TUAZON WAIPAHU

936

30

782

2:15:19.5

2:15:44.5

0:25.0

14:31/M

75

MICHAEL DOMINGO HONOLULU HI

636

34

787

2:18:35.4

2:19:26.9

0:51.5

14:52/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

19

35

13

1:00:08.0

1:00:10.2

0:02.2

6:27/M

2

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

634

35

21

1:03:00.0

1:03:05.5

0:05.5

6:46/M

3

TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI

437

36

23

1:03:16.8

1:03:27.9

0:11.1

6:47/M

4

JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI

685

36

39

1:05:25.1

1:05:27.5

0:02.3

7:01/M

5

ROGER FERGUSON HONOLULU HI

981

35

40

1:05:38.4

1:05:41.2

0:02.8

7:03/M

6

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

256

35

51

1:06:22.7

1:06:29.3

0:06.6

7:07/M

7

ALEX MORRISON KAILUA HI

1063

35

56

1:07:10.0

1:07:10.0

7:12/M

8

DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI

58

38

57

1:07:10.0

1:07:15.8

0:05.7

7:12/M

9

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

643

35

59

1:07:20.7

1:07:28.4

0:07.7

7:13/M

10

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

62

37

60

1:07:23.3

1:07:52.0

0:28.7

7:14/M

11

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

71

39

62

1:07:32.4

1:07:37.5

0:05.1

7:15/M

12

JOHNNIE HORNE III WAHIAWA HI

983

35

68

1:08:20.5

1:08:20.5

7:20/M

13

AARON SUNDBERG KAILUA HI

323

38

70

1:08:29.0

1:08:37.0

0:08.0

7:21/M

14

KATSUMI SHIBAOKA HONOLULU HI

958

38

76

1:08:40.5

1:09:15.7

0:35.2

7:22/M

15

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

230

36

117

1:12:56.3

1:13:00.9

0:04.6

7:50/M

16

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

224

36

118

1:12:56.4

1:13:03.7

0:07.2

7:50/M

17

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

149

39

124

1:13:20.6

1:13:47.3

0:26.6

7:52/M

18

MARTIN DORSCH KAILUA HI

1054

35

127

1:13:43.0

1:14:09.7

0:26.7

7:55/M

19

JASON LAPONSEY WAHIAWA HI

871

36

142

1:15:03.0

1:15:13.1

0:10.1

8:03/M

20

BARRY YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI

172

38

152

1:15:41.1

1:15:48.7

0:07.5

8:07/M

21

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

1058

37

153

1:15:50.1

1:16:20.7

0:30.6

8:08/M

22

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

178

37

154

1:15:55.9

1:16:22.5

0:26.6

8:09/M

23

ELBERT HWANG HONOLULU HI

367

37

161

1:16:22.2

1:16:47.9

0:25.7

8:12/M

24

SHANE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

598

37

186

1:18:16.4

1:19:34.7

1:18.3

8:24/M

25

DANIEL DE MORAES HONOLULU HI

70

38

198

1:18:41.8

1:19:02.1

0:20.3

8:27/M

26

MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI

653

37

213

1:19:19.6

1:20:41.7

1:22.1

8:31/M

27

RYAN KUMABE MILILANI HI

825

37

216

1:19:31.2

1:20:05.3

0:34.0

8:32/M

28

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

293

38

218

1:19:31.7

1:20:18.2

0:46.5

8:32/M

29

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

482

36

226

1:19:48.7

1:21:06.8

1:18.0

8:34/M

30

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

551

37

245

1:20:46.1

1:21:34.3

0:48.1

8:40/M

31

ADAM GROTH KAILUA HI

1067

36

248

1:21:01.8

1:22:21.4

1:19.6

8:42/M

32

PAUL MACKENZIE EWA BEACH HI

950

37

260

1:21:42.1

1:21:59.4

0:17.3

8:46/M

33

CASEY PINTER HONOLULU HI

847

37

271

1:22:16.1

1:23:19.2

1:03.1

8:50/M

34

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

421

35

292

1:23:29.5

1:23:44.1

0:14.6

8:57/M

35

MICHAEL MAUE HONOLULU HI

620

35

304

1:23:58.7

1:23:58.7

9:01/M

36

WIL SUAREZ EWA BEACH HI

1011

38

321

1:25:00.2

1:26:18.5

1:18.3

9:07/M

37

ROBERT DUYAO MILILANI HI

839

39

325

1:25:21.2

1:27:07.6

1:46.3

9:09/M

38

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

691

39

328

1:25:31.1

1:26:31.1

1:00.0

9:11/M

39

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

525

39

339

1:25:55.3

1:26:55.2

0:59.9

9:13/M

40

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

391

38

347

1:27:08.0

1:27:40.3

0:32.3

9:21/M

41

AVI MANNIS HONOLULU HI

960

36

348

1:27:09.4

1:27:28.1

0:18.7

9:21/M

42

IVAN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

276

37

356

1:27:19.4

1:27:25.8

0:06.4

9:22/M

43

DUSTIN KUEDEL HONOLULU HI

1069

39

382

1:28:31.2

1:29:14.7

0:43.5

9:30/M

44

ROBERT KASKEL REDMOND WA

1034

38

383

1:28:33.8

1:29:37.7

1:03.8

9:30/M

45

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

621

36

391

1:29:02.7

1:30:07.4

1:04.6

9:33/M

46

YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

612

35

394

1:29:03.9

1:29:15.7

0:11.7

9:33/M

47

VINCENT UNPINGCO KAPOLEI HI

874

39

412

1:29:39.6

1:31:06.1

1:26.5

9:37/M

48

COLM O'CARROLL HONOLULU HI

140

35

423

1:30:08.9

1:30:55.4

0:46.4

9:40/M

49

RICHARD GARRISON KANEOHE HI

475

38

438

1:30:44.8

1:30:44.8

9:44/M

50

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

360

38

445

1:31:17.3

1:32:04.5

0:47.2

9:48/M

51

STEVEN GEORGE AIEA HI

558

37

452

1:31:31.5

1:31:55.9

0:24.4

9:49/M

52

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

568

38

453

1:31:31.9

1:36:05.5

4:33.6

9:49/M

53

KORYU NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

396

35

457

1:31:41.0

1:32:18.9

0:37.9

9:50/M

54

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

543

38

478

1:32:56.0

1:33:28.1

0:32.1

9:58/M

55

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

638

35

495

1:33:35.2

1:33:35.2

10:02/M

56

SEAN BARNES KAILUA HI

1022

35

498

1:33:47.2

1:34:28.2

0:40.9

10:04/M

57

JOHN TCHOE HONOLULU HI

608

36

515

1:34:49.4

1:35:21.7

0:32.3

10:10/M

58

BRANDON LYONS-WOLFE HONOLULU HI

477

35

544

1:36:24.3

1:37:09.2

0:44.8

10:21/M

59

STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

678

38

568

1:38:07.5

1:38:07.5

10:32/M

60

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

382

35

605

1:40:45.5

1:42:05.3

1:19.7

10:49/M

61

RICHARD SANDERS EWA BEACH HI

998

35

613

1:41:33.3

1:42:13.0

0:39.6

10:54/M

62

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI HONOLULU HI

21

38

632

1:43:35.0

1:44:38.3

1:03.2

11:07/M

63

JIMMY OVALLES WAIPAHU HI

453

35

634

1:43:40.9

1:44:49.3

1:08.4

11:07/M

64

HAUSS HANCOCK EWA BEACH HI

648

37

636

1:43:47.3

1:44:47.0

0:59.6

11:08/M

65

RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

997

37

639

1:44:02.0

1:45:17.9

1:15.9

11:10/M

66

M HIGA MILILANI HI

900

38

649

1:44:40.6

1:45:35.6

0:55.0

11:14/M

67

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

454

39

664

1:45:33.6

1:46:11.0

0:37.3

11:20/M

68

FRED BROOKS HONOLULU HI

338

39

674

1:46:29.6

1:47:09.5

0:39.9

11:26/M

69

RYAN SHIMABUKURO PEARL CITY HI

575

37

753

1:58:45.5

1:59:23.7

0:38.2

12:44/M

70

DENNIS DUCATT AIEA HI

616

36

774

2:10:56.6

2:12:05.5

1:08.9

14:03/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

114

41

5

56:03.5

56:04.9

0:01.4

6:01/M

2

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

9

42

6

56:50.9

56:52.6

0:01.7

6:06/M

3

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

584

43

10

58:42.0

58:44.6

0:02.6

6:18/M

4

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

590

42

18

1:02:01.9

1:02:05.0

0:03.1

6:39/M

5

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

129

44

25

1:03:29.1

1:03:31.2

0:02.1

6:49/M

6

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

138

42

26

1:03:33.0

1:03:40.2

0:07.1

6:49/M

7

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

406

40

28

1:03:50.1

1:03:54.9

0:04.8

6:51/M

8

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

898

43

33

1:04:50.9

1:04:53.8

0:02.9

6:57/M

9

SHOGO FUKUSHIMA HONOLULU HI

1064

42

34

1:05:02.4

1:05:07.0

0:04.6

6:59/M

10

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

669

43

37

1:05:22.5

1:05:30.0

0:07.5

7:01/M

11

GENICHIRO MACHIDA HONOLULU HI

905

42

41

1:05:40.0

1:06:25.7

0:45.7

7:03/M

12

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

675

41

43

1:05:46.1

1:05:50.1

0:04.0

7:03/M

13

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

459

41

47

1:06:10.4

1:06:10.4

7:06/M

14

ADAM BARTH LEWISVILLE TX

972

43

49

1:06:20.8

1:06:32.9

0:12.1

7:07/M

15

AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI

574

40

50

1:06:22.5

1:06:27.9

0:05.4

7:07/M

16

KARL KISCH EWA BEACH HI

979

44

81

1:09:16.8

1:09:16.8

7:26/M

17

MICHAEL REID FULLERTON CA

1007

41

86

1:09:33.1

1:09:48.1

0:15.0

7:28/M

18

PAT PHUNG HONOLULU HI

927

42

92

1:10:13.0

1:10:22.8

0:09.8

7:32/M

19

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

465

41

106

1:12:16.2

1:12:46.5

0:30.3

7:45/M

20

NAOYUKI HONDA HONOLULU HI

816

43

114

1:12:49.1

1:12:53.4

0:04.3

7:49/M

21

TED SAPPINGTON HONOLULU HI

910

40

122

1:13:13.1

1:13:25.2

0:12.1

7:51/M

22

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

30

43

132

1:13:59.0

1:14:11.6

0:12.6

7:56/M

23

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

430

43

138

1:14:45.6

1:15:17.4

0:31.8

8:01/M

24

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

57

42

148

1:15:16.8

1:15:35.0

0:18.1

8:05/M

25

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

28

44

177

1:17:44.5

1:18:00.3

0:15.8

8:20/M

26

EIJI YOSHIZAKI TOKYO JAPAN

892

41

184

1:18:08.8

1:18:14.0

0:05.2

8:23/M

27

BRUCE MOODY NEWPORT NY

989

44

201

1:18:48.0

1:19:27.2

0:39.2

8:27/M

28

TAKASHI OKADA HONOLULU HI

901

43

207

1:18:56.6

1:19:50.9

0:54.2

8:28/M

29

CHRIS ARNOLD HOLLYWOOD MD

827

41

210

1:19:06.5

1:19:12.5

0:06.0

8:29/M

30

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

516

41

215

1:19:29.3

1:19:38.6

0:09.3

8:32/M

31

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

674

41

220

1:19:32.1

1:19:50.0

0:17.9

8:32/M

32

ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI

588

42

249

1:21:03.5

1:21:40.8

0:37.2

8:42/M

33

AUGUSTO DECASTRO HONOLULU HI

462

41

251

1:21:05.2

1:21:34.5

0:29.3

8:42/M

34

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

280

40

257

1:21:20.1

1:21:48.4

0:28.3

8:44/M

35

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

479

41

279

1:22:37.8

1:24:16.5

1:38.6

8:52/M

36

MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI

318

43

286

1:22:59.9

1:23:46.4

0:46.5

8:54/M

37

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

136

43

287

1:23:02.7

1:24:00.7

0:58.0

8:55/M

38

WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

307

43

294

1:23:36.5

1:23:56.4

0:19.8

8:58/M

39

DEAN DODDS FAIRHOPE AL

882

41

296

1:23:38.5

1:24:15.9

0:37.3

8:58/M

40

DAVID DELAUNE AIEA HI

158

40

318

1:24:42.8

1:24:55.9

0:13.1

9:05/M

41

JUN AQUINO FREMONT CA

823

44

322

1:25:02.2

1:25:09.1

0:06.9

9:07/M

42

JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI

600

40

334

1:25:40.3

1:26:50.5

1:10.1

9:12/M

43

KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI

662

44

337

1:25:46.6

1:25:58.4

0:11.8

9:12/M

44

EDWARD SEEMAN WAIPAHU HI

324

43

354

1:27:15.9

1:27:51.5

0:35.6

9:22/M

45

DONALD UNG HONOLULU HI

804

40

359

1:27:27.2

1:28:48.5

1:21.3

9:23/M

46

KENNETH BATES HONOLULU HI

858

43

377

1:28:13.0

1:29:36.2

1:23.2

9:28/M

47

KENNETH ATHANS HALEIWA HI

449

40

378

1:28:15.5

1:29:33.4

1:17.9

9:28/M

48

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

289

41

379

1:28:23.7

1:28:31.3

0:07.6

9:29/M

49

KYOJI KOBAYASHI FUNABASHI, CHIBA JAPAN

800

44

380

1:28:23.7

1:28:32.6

0:08.9

9:29/M

50

RODRIGO CABA HONOLULU HI

822

42

410

1:29:38.6

1:30:42.6

1:04.0

9:37/M

51

RICHARD SUGG WAHIAWA HI

522

40

411

1:29:39.5

1:31:06.2

1:26.7

9:37/M

52

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

481

43

499

1:33:54.6

1:34:27.5

0:32.9

10:05/M

53

MORGAN BOYLE HONOLULU HI

897

41

517

1:34:57.6

1:35:34.1

0:36.5

10:11/M

54

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

250

40

532

1:35:49.3

1:36:41.8

0:52.4

10:17/M

55

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

1042

43

578

1:38:35.0

1:39:46.3

1:11.3

10:35/M

56

HISASHI MAEDA HONOLULU HI

937

44

582

1:38:45.8

1:39:35.5

0:49.7

10:36/M

57

DEVIN FUKUNAGA EWA BEACH HI

38

44

599

1:40:19.1

1:40:32.6

0:13.4

10:46/M

58

REX FUJICHAKU HONOLULU HI

153

42

631

1:43:27.1

1:44:42.7

1:15.6

11:06/M

59

CHRISTOPHER WENDLAND KANEOHE HI

120

40

651

1:44:44.5

1:45:32.0

0:47.5

11:14/M

60

HUMBERTO TAMEZ WAHIAWA HI

552

41

662

1:45:19.9

1:46:08.3

0:48.4

11:18/M

61

RYAN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

595

40

680

1:47:21.0

1:48:11.0

0:50.0

11:31/M

62

JOSEPH OLSON HONOLULU HI

1038

44

707

1:50:48.5

1:51:10.0

0:21.5

11:53/M

63

DERIK TAKAI PEARL CITY HI

652

43

735

1:54:19.7

1:57:05.0

2:45.3

12:16/M

64

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

301

40

744

1:57:16.3

1:58:07.3

0:50.9

12:35/M

65

MATTHEW SCHUH MILILANI HI

490

44

772

2:07:19.1

2:08:44.0

1:24.9

13:40/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI

899

47

27

1:03:42.1

1:03:45.9

0:03.8

6:50/M

2

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

495

46

58

1:07:12.6

1:07:22.2

0:09.6

7:13/M

3

JON KURZ KAILUA HI

277

46

66

1:08:08.3

1:08:16.1

0:07.8

7:19/M

4

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

985

45

79

1:09:10.1

1:09:16.0

0:05.9

7:25/M

5

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

503

48

85

1:09:31.0

1:09:34.2

0:03.1

7:28/M

6

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

108

45

89

1:09:46.6

1:09:50.3

0:03.7

7:29/M

7

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

692

49

119

1:13:06.1

1:13:09.4

0:03.2

7:51/M

8

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

196

49

137

1:14:25.3

1:14:46.8

0:21.5

7:59/M

9

TOSHIKI UCHII HONOLULU HI

906

46

141

1:14:47.6

1:15:13.1

0:25.4

8:01/M

10

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

365

47

144

1:15:07.1

1:15:16.8

0:09.7

8:04/M

11

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU

253

47

151

1:15:39.5

1:15:50.4

0:10.9

8:07/M

12

ANDREA ZAMBRANO MILANO ITALY

1036

48

163

1:16:45.7

1:17:03.1

0:17.3

8:14/M

13

GREGORIO MALDINI HONOLULU HI

664

46

164

1:16:45.8

1:17:03.4

0:17.6

8:14/M

14

MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI

567

47

167

1:16:53.7

1:17:21.1

0:27.4

8:15/M

15

JOHN CLIMALDI HONOLULU HI

544

47

182

1:18:00.2

1:18:20.3

0:20.1

8:22/M

16

CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI

355

47

189

1:18:21.6

1:19:00.2

0:38.5

8:24/M

17

SCOTT HIRAI HONOLULU HI

934

46

191

1:18:24.9

1:18:41.8

0:16.9

8:25/M

18

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

316

49

193

1:18:26.8

1:19:03.5

0:36.6

8:25/M

19

ALFRED TUGADEN HONOLULU HI

609

45

204

1:18:51.8

1:19:23.3

0:31.5

8:28/M

20

JAY PAUL-PAZ KAILUA HI

966

46

219

1:19:32.0

1:19:43.5

0:11.5

8:32/M

21

RENATO ABABA HONOLULU HI

914

49

258

1:21:32.3

1:21:41.6

0:09.3

8:45/M

22

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

225

48

263

1:21:47.7

1:22:56.0

1:08.3

8:47/M

23

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

407

45

264

1:21:49.0

1:21:49.0

8:47/M

24

SCOTT BAER HONOLULU HI

97

45

276

1:22:31.7

1:22:58.8

0:27.1

8:51/M

25

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

450

49

289

1:23:16.4

1:23:49.2

0:32.8

8:56/M

26

DAVID BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI

364

47

295

1:23:37.7

1:25:06.6

1:28.9

8:58/M

27

CARLOS DURAN HONOLULU HI

81

48

302

1:23:52.5

1:24:12.9

0:20.4

9:00/M

28

MIKE MOORE HONOLULU HI

146

48

326

1:25:22.5

1:25:52.5

0:30.0

9:10/M

29

MICHAEL SWARTZ KAAAWA HI

341

45

336

1:25:44.4

1:26:09.9

0:25.5

9:12/M

30

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1009

49

343

1:26:33.5

1:27:17.6

0:44.1

9:17/M

31

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

89

49

345

1:27:05.2

1:28:01.6

0:56.4

9:21/M

32

DANIEL JUSTICE HONOLULU HI

511

48

352

1:27:14.4

1:27:25.5

0:11.1

9:22/M

33

PHILLIP STEWART PEARL CITY HI

288

45

353

1:27:15.1

1:27:49.0

0:33.9

9:22/M

34

MASATO OCHI HONOLULU HI

888

46

390

1:28:51.7

1:29:06.8

0:15.1

9:32/M

35

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

585

47

406

1:29:30.9

1:35:34.9

6:03.9

9:36/M

36

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

200

48

458

1:31:45.7

1:32:05.9

0:20.1

9:51/M

37

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

47

462

1:31:53.7

1:32:47.7

0:54.0

9:52/M

38

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

244

49

485

1:33:18.9

1:34:00.0

0:41.0

10:01/M

39

KEN DOGGETT HONOLULU HI

300

47

488

1:33:22.7

1:34:04.5

0:41.8

10:01/M

40

MICHAEL LEE KAILUA HI

483

47

491

1:33:28.0

1:33:54.4

0:26.3

10:02/M

41

MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

54

46

496

1:33:37.8

1:34:26.9

0:49.0

10:03/M

42

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

611

46

574

1:38:24.4

1:39:30.8

1:06.4

10:33/M

43

SATOSHI YAMASAKI HONOLULU HI

907

45

581

1:38:43.1

1:39:29.4

0:46.3

10:36/M

44

GLENN TOLENTINO TOLENTINO PEARL CITY HI

624

48

583

1:38:46.5

1:39:02.9

0:16.3

10:36/M

45

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

52

46

645

1:44:17.9

1:45:07.5

0:49.5

11:11/M

46

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

34

49

654

1:44:57.3

1:45:59.0

1:01.7

11:16/M

47

CARY SPARKS MILILANI HI

492

48

743

1:57:02.9

1:58:18.3

1:15.4

12:33/M

48

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

506

46

775

2:10:56.7

2:12:05.3

1:08.6

14:03/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JIM WALSH SAN DIEGO CA

859

51

4

55:28.0

55:30.1

0:02.0

5:57/M

2

ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI

696

50

11

58:55.7

58:58.6

0:02.9

6:19/M

3

PAUL FOSTER HOUGHTON-LE-SPRING T&W

869

50

12

59:18.4

59:20.1

0:01.7

6:22/M

4

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

671

52

24

1:03:24.5

1:03:27.3

0:02.7

6:48/M

5

DAVID CHRISTOPHER HONOLULU HI

1008

53

35

1:05:10.1

1:05:17.6

0:07.5

7:00/M

6

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

141

50

65

1:08:04.1

1:08:11.8

0:07.7

7:18/M

7

ELIPIDIO CADAVONA HONOLULU HI

704

54

74

1:08:36.7

1:08:40.0

0:03.2

7:22/M

8

STEFAN REINKE HONOLULU HI

777

53

78

1:09:02.4

1:09:13.3

0:10.8

7:24/M

9

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

601

52

87

1:09:35.2

1:09:41.2

0:06.0

7:28/M

10

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

133

50

91

1:09:54.4

1:09:58.1

0:03.7

7:30/M

11

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

218

54

93

1:10:21.6

1:10:26.5

0:04.9

7:33/M

12

KEN WATTS KAILUA HI

911

52

95

1:10:36.7

1:11:05.2

0:28.5

7:35/M

13

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

102

51

97

1:10:50.5

1:10:59.0

0:08.5

7:36/M

14

RANDALL BURGESS CORONADO CA

865

53

156

1:16:01.1

1:16:15.8

0:14.7

8:09/M

15

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

198

50

165

1:16:48.1

1:16:58.6

0:10.5

8:14/M

16

LARRY YODER WAIPAHU

16

53

183

1:18:06.6

1:18:24.9

0:18.3

8:23/M

17

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

90

51

208

1:19:03.6

1:19:24.0

0:20.4

8:29/M

18

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

603

51

231

1:20:08.5

1:21:00.1

0:51.5

8:36/M

19

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

320

52

240

1:20:28.2

1:20:41.5

0:13.3

8:38/M

20

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

838

53

242

1:20:41.9

1:20:57.0

0:15.0

8:39/M

21

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

123

53

244

1:20:45.8

1:21:42.2

0:56.4

8:40/M

22

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

67

51

281

1:22:44.0

1:22:56.6

0:12.5

8:53/M

23

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

581

52

301

1:23:51.8

1:24:22.1

0:30.3

9:00/M

24

WILLIAM LEE KAILUA HI

920

50

316

1:24:40.6

1:25:46.7

1:06.1

9:05/M

25

JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

164

50

320

1:24:46.2

1:25:46.1

0:59.8

9:06/M

26

SAULIUS SASNAUSKAS KAPOLEI HI

340

54

340

1:25:56.3

1:26:56.8

1:00.5

9:13/M

27

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

187

51

367

1:27:42.6

1:28:53.6

1:11.0

9:25/M

28

KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI

668

50

388

1:28:45.6

1:28:49.7

0:04.0

9:31/M

29

HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI

13

50

422

1:30:05.3

1:30:47.1

0:41.8

9:40/M

30

FRANK NATT CALGARY, AB CANADA

975

53

433

1:30:33.0

1:31:45.6

1:12.6

9:43/M

31

BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

681

52

435

1:30:33.9

1:30:40.2

0:06.3

9:43/M

32

GARY BARTON HONOLULU HI

842

54

454

1:31:35.8

1:32:13.8

0:37.9

9:50/M

33

STUART LEE HONOLULU HI

944

50

500

1:33:55.2

1:34:49.2

0:53.9

10:05/M

34

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

252

51

512

1:34:44.9

1:34:59.1

0:14.2

10:10/M

35

DEAN WATANABE KAILUA HI

494

52

520

1:35:02.2

1:36:17.3

1:15.1

10:12/M

36

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

159

52

531

1:35:36.3

1:36:32.6

0:56.2

10:15/M

37

THOMAS MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

262

51

534

1:36:00.4

1:37:20.8

1:20.4

10:18/M

38

OWEN LEE HONOLULU HI

885

51

565

1:37:57.2

1:38:40.8

0:43.5

10:31/M

39

WILLIAM NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

537

53

573

1:38:14.4

1:39:07.7

0:53.3

10:32/M

40

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

540

50

584

1:38:47.5

1:39:03.1

0:15.6

10:36/M

41

BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI

309

52

610

1:41:06.8

1:41:31.2

0:24.3

10:51/M

42

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

335

54

612

1:41:19.0

1:42:24.1

1:05.1

10:52/M

43

DENNIS TOBA HONOLULU HI

272

51

623

1:42:35.8

1:43:36.9

1:01.1

11:00/M

44

WESLEY YANO KAPOLEI HI

672

51

642

1:44:15.3

1:45:20.4

1:05.1

11:11/M

45

PEPA FAGALELE HONOLULU HI

180

51

643

1:44:15.8

1:45:11.7

0:55.9

11:11/M

46

JEFFREY ORNELLAS HONOLULU HI

566

51

762

2:00:59.3

2:02:12.0

1:12.6

12:59/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

96

57

31

1:04:27.2

1:04:30.1

0:02.9

6:55/M

2

JEFFERY NAKASONE MILILANI HI

945

55

75

1:08:37.1

1:08:41.4

0:04.3

7:22/M

3

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

234

57

96

1:10:45.6

1:10:49.9

0:04.3

7:35/M

4

WALLY MANAUGH DALLAS TX

881

58

108

1:12:24.2

1:12:26.7

0:02.5

7:46/M

5

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

23

56

110

1:12:29.9

1:12:37.7

0:07.8

7:47/M

6

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

44

57

140

1:14:47.3

1:14:52.6

0:05.2

8:01/M

7

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

116

55

155

1:16:00.4

1:16:16.8

0:16.4

8:09/M

8

DANNY WOOTON HENDERSON KY

884

57

169

1:16:59.0

1:17:08.8

0:09.7

8:16/M

9

PAUL DOWER HONOLULU HI

946

59

178

1:17:46.1

1:17:51.9

0:05.7

8:21/M

10

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

58

190

1:18:21.9

1:18:21.9

8:24/M

11

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

186

59

222

1:19:38.4

1:19:47.5

0:09.1

8:33/M

12

PAUL BURSEY HONOLULU HI

893

56

239

1:20:27.9

1:21:11.3

0:43.4

8:38/M

13

RON HELLER KAILUA HI

702

55

243

1:20:41.9

1:21:03.6

0:21.6

8:39/M

14

VINCENT NIP HONOLULU HI

1028

55

277

1:22:33.2

1:25:25.6

2:52.4

8:51/M

15

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

683

55

291

1:23:25.8

1:23:48.0

0:22.1

8:57/M

16

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

83

55

362

1:27:31.3

1:28:18.8

0:47.4

9:23/M

17

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

221

56

376

1:28:06.5

1:29:19.6

1:13.1

9:27/M

18

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

427

55

385

1:28:41.8

1:29:27.0

0:45.1

9:31/M

19

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

820

56

402

1:29:15.5

1:30:14.2

0:58.7

9:35/M

20

MITSUHIRO MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

1000

59

418

1:29:57.4

1:30:55.9

0:58.5

9:39/M

21

DANIEL PICCUTA WAIKIKI HI

866

56

426

1:30:18.4

1:30:52.3

0:33.9

9:41/M

22

THOMAS SORENSEN HONOLULU HI

657

56

463

1:31:54.1

1:32:06.4

0:12.2

9:52/M

23

JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI

688

57

523

1:35:08.5

1:35:51.2

0:42.6

10:12/M

24

STEVE YAMADA HONOLULU HI

122

57

533

1:35:49.8

1:36:46.7

0:56.8

10:17/M

25

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

830

55

549

1:36:46.7

1:37:32.4

0:45.7

10:23/M

26

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

949

58

560

1:37:41.9

1:38:46.0

1:04.0

10:29/M

27

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

386

55

617

1:41:55.4

1:42:31.8

0:36.4

10:56/M

28

JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI

931

58

633

1:43:35.2

1:44:54.3

1:19.1

11:07/M

29

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

965

59

682

1:47:50.0

1:48:19.0

0:29.0

11:34/M

30

REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI

626

58

684

1:48:15.2

1:48:20.0

0:04.7

11:37/M

31

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

299

57

697

1:49:37.2

1:50:43.1

1:05.8

11:46/M

32

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

205

56

702

1:50:14.2

1:50:17.4

0:03.1

11:50/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY EISLER WAIPAHU

40

64

123

1:13:18.2

1:13:34.3

0:16.1

7:52/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

239

64

129

1:13:49.1

1:13:53.8

0:04.7

7:55/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

245

62

134

1:14:13.4

1:14:18.1

0:04.6

7:58/M

4

STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI

162

60

224

1:19:43.9

1:20:00.7

0:16.7

8:33/M

5

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

131

60

284

1:22:56.4

1:23:14.8

0:18.4

8:54/M

6

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

18

60

442

1:31:08.6

1:31:44.2

0:35.5

9:47/M

7

EARL IWAMOTO WAIPAHU

605

60

456

1:31:38.7

1:32:41.3

1:02.6

9:50/M

8

GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI

978

60

471

1:32:26.7

1:33:06.2

0:39.4

9:55/M

9

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

451

61

493

1:33:29.3

1:33:33.6

0:04.3

10:02/M

10

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

229

63

586

1:38:52.5

1:39:11.6

0:19.1

10:36/M

11

JIM MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

593

63

607

1:40:51.9

1:41:57.5

1:05.5

10:49/M

12

MIKE GIBSON HONOLULU HI

422

64

766

2:05:58.9

2:06:51.4

0:52.5

13:31/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

65

48

1:06:18.0

1:06:20.1

0:02.0

7:07/M

2

TOM FRENCH KANEOHE HI

1051

65

232

1:20:08.8

1:20:33.5

0:24.7

8:36/M

3

CLAUDE LEVESQUE HONOLULU HI

1044

65

350

1:27:14.0

1:27:24.3

0:10.3

9:22/M

4

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

232

67

413

1:29:44.0

1:29:49.1

0:05.1

9:38/M

5

KEN BEST KAILUA HI

248

68

451

1:31:30.7

1:31:55.7

0:25.0

9:49/M

6

RONALD KANETA HONOLULU HI

964

66

686

1:48:35.6

1:49:18.1

0:42.5

11:39/M

7

SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

249

67

692

1:49:00.9

1:49:41.1

0:40.2

11:42/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ROBERT YEE HONOLULU HI

908

71

368

1:27:44.8

1:28:09.4

0:24.6

9:25/M

2

GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI

961

71

514

1:34:48.7

1:35:23.6

0:34.8

10:10/M

3

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

104

70

720

1:52:15.1

1:52:46.4

0:31.3

12:03/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

226

77

461

1:31:52.5

1:32:24.7

0:32.2

9:51/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

182

76

728

1:53:26.1

1:54:43.6

1:17.5

12:10/M

3

JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI

251

76

781

2:15:14.8

2:16:34.6

1:19.7

14:31/M

 
Top

Male 90 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NAOTO INADA HONOLULU HI

708

90

790

3:04:20.3

3:05:20.0

0:59.7

19:47/M