Tinman Triathlon Individuals

Age Group Results

July 25, 2010


Results By Time Line

Female Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

31

MARIANE MARR

5

0

1

12:26.5

 

2:08.5

1

1:09:41.3

 

0:42.0

1

41:55.1

 

2:06:53.5

 

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

511

ROXANNE CASSIDY

308

19

1

14:57.7

 

3:20.7

1

1:34:08.9

 

1:29.8

1

1:20:35.9

 

3:14:33.2

 

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

48

KATHRYN TAYLOR

853

24

1

9:54.7

 

2:21.2

1

1:08:51.7

 

0:41.1

1

48:12.5

 

2:10:01.3

2

151

AMBER LAM

862

24

5

14:33.7

 

2:52.2

2

1:15:13.9

 

1:44.9

4

50:14.7

 

2:24:39.6

3

165

YURI KOSHIBE

755

24

3

13:43.2

 

2:41.7

3

1:18:54.2

 

1:07.3

3

49:45.8

 

2:26:12.3

4

191

ANTONIETTA IOSUE

766

23

2

13:08.4

 

3:15.9

4

1:21:47.7

 

1:35.2

2

49:18.3

 

2:29:05.6

5

262

KATHERINE HUBNER

739

22

7

16:32.9

 

3:46.6

5

1:23:17.2

 

1:46.2

6

52:30.0

 

2:37:53.0

6

360

KENDALL PERCICH

733

21

6

16:31.8

 

2:51.4

8

1:36:18.0

 

1:02.1

5

51:38.1

 

2:48:21.5

7

378

NICOLE PRINCE

798

24

4

14:29.5

 

3:25.3

6

1:25:02.3

 

1:23.6

8

1:07:05.2

 

2:51:26.1

8

407

JANN YAMAUCHI

820

22

8

17:16.7

 

6:00.7

7

1:31:56.9

 

1:34.2

7

59:24.0

 

2:56:12.5

9

543

DZIDZIELIA TREVINO

851

20

9

19:12.1

 

5:05.5

9

1:46:25.3

 

1:32.1

9

1:10:25.8

 

3:22:40.9

10

581

ANAID AZOTLA

837

20

10

19:23.6

 

4:54.8

10

2:42:05.1

 

0:55.8

10

1:14:56.6

 

4:22:16.0

 

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

168

RACHEL BANKS

1036

29

7

14:09.1

 

2:31.3

5

1:20:11.8

 

1:08.7

1

48:25.5

 

2:26:26.5

2

181

KATHARINE MOORE

1032

29

2

13:05.1

 

2:11.3

4

1:19:59.8

 

0:30.6

8

52:32.7

 

2:28:19.6

3

190

SARAH TALIAFERRO

995

26

8

14:36.6

 

2:52.4

2

1:18:10.3

 

1:30.4

6

51:47.5

 

2:28:57.3

4

206

KAMALEI MILES

1031

29

1

12:36.4

 

2:51.8

7

1:22:25.7

 

1:52.5

5

51:32.2

 

2:31:18.8

5

211

LYNDSAY HAYWOOD

990

26

9

14:37.2

 

2:18.5

10

1:24:35.1

 

0:59.5

2

49:07.3

 

2:31:37.7

6

221

VERENA SNIVELY

1016

28

6

14:02.8

 

2:46.6

1

1:15:27.7

 

2:20.7

10

57:46.7

 

2:32:24.6

7

230

KELLY GROOM

1029

29

3

13:08.2

 

3:45.5

9

1:23:17.6

 

1:55.0

4

51:09.2

 

2:33:15.6

8

251

STEPHANIE HSU

1015

28

18

15:48.6

 

2:56.9

3

1:19:06.9

 

0:45.6

11

58:16.8

 

2:36:54.9

9

317

CAROLE WILLIAMS

1023

26

5

14:02.2

 

3:20.6

16

1:31:15.2

 

1:19.8

9

53:17.6

 

2:43:15.5

10

319

ANNE SHILTON

1043

26

19

15:53.0

 

3:09.0

6

1:21:53.3

 

2:09.6

14

1:00:15.6

 

2:43:20.6

11

335

FAITH AYO-DANDENEAU

1038

29

23

17:51.9

 

3:34.8

18

1:32:20.5

 

1:25.1

3

49:41.2

 

2:44:53.6

12

371

TRISHA SHIMOMI

964

26

15

15:33.4

 

3:03.2

11

1:26:59.3

 

1:24.2

18

1:03:22.5

 

2:50:22.7

13

377

ASHLEY GEORGE

1028

25

20

15:53.6

 

3:16.3

8

1:23:11.6

 

1:37.5

20

1:07:25.9

 

2:51:25.0

14

382

JEANNINE FISCHER

1004

28

22

16:45.3

 

3:14.7

17

1:31:36.1

 

1:19.9

13

58:52.1

 

2:51:48.2

15

384

AUDREY STANLEY

1018

26

4

13:22.1

 

3:28.6

21

1:34:49.1

 

1:56.2

12

58:20.3

 

2:51:56.3

16

412

VALENE PERATROVICH

1011

29

12

15:10.9

 

4:21.6

12

1:26:59.8

 

2:21.5

22

1:07:54.5

 

2:56:48.4

17

414

KIMBERLY AU

961

27

16

15:36.1

 

6:02.3

14

1:30:53.6

 

1:28.0

17

1:03:18.7

 

2:57:18.9

18

423

ANNE GOLDEN

1057

28

24

18:07.0

 

3:37.7

19

1:32:31.7

 

1:54.6

16

1:02:20.9

 

2:58:31.9

19

451

LAYNA SUGIBAYASHI

1000

29

11

14:59.8

 

3:26.3

15

1:31:10.3

 

1:16.7

24

1:11:24.4

 

3:02:17.6

20

452

ELISABETH REGISTER

1039

26

14

15:15.5

 

2:59.3

13

1:29:38.1

 

2:28.0

25

1:11:59.0

 

3:02:20.0

21

455

ASHLEY PANIAN

1056

26

26

19:38.5

 

6:47.7

20

1:32:44.1

 

1:41.4

15

1:01:53.0

 

3:02:44.8

22

468

LISA SHEA

985

29

21

16:37.9

 

3:24.3

22

1:34:52.9

 

1:55.6

21

1:07:51.7

 

3:04:42.5

23

470

TATIANA TOVAR

1045

27

17

15:48.1

 

5:34.3

26

1:48:48.7

 

2:30.4

7

52:27.5

 

3:05:09.1

24

474

MICHELLE-YEN LE

988

27

10

14:37.8

 

5:38.6

23

1:35:06.0

 

1:32.1

23

1:08:33.2

 

3:05:27.8

25

508

MEGHAN ZULICK

1050

25

13

15:14.4

 

4:50.3

25

1:47:37.9

 

2:53.3

19

1:03:40.8

 

3:14:16.7

26

564

JESSICA JABLONSKI

976

28

27

21:38.7

 

7:26.6

24

1:46:03.5

 

3:32.8

27

1:19:07.1

 

3:37:48.9

27

565

KRYSTIN WHITLATCH

970

27

25

19:13.6

 

5:13.2

27

1:56:53.2

 

1:44.6

26

1:15:21.6

 

3:38:26.3

 

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

49

ROSILAND SELBACH

1005

34

1

12:20.5

 

1:52.3

1

1:09:38.1

 

0:46.4

1

45:44.9

 

2:10:22.3

2

81

KIMBERLY BURNETT

983

34

2

12:55.6

 

2:11.2

2

1:12:31.4

 

0:52.6

2

47:42.3

 

2:16:13.2

3

171

MIEKO OCHSNER

1055

33

16

16:07.7

 

2:28.3

3

1:19:01.5

 

0:55.8

4

48:23.7

 

2:26:57.0

4

183

JENNIFER MCCOLLOUGH

1017

31

3

14:22.4

 

2:06.5

6

1:22:25.9

 

1:20.6

3

48:13.7

 

2:28:29.2

5

193

JODIE PINKLEY

1046

34

12

15:39.6

 

3:16.7

4

1:19:37.4

 

1:34.0

6

49:27.9

 

2:29:35.6

6

233

DEANNA CLEMENTS

994

31

6

14:50.5

 

2:59.4

5

1:22:24.2

 

1:04.3

7

52:31.1

 

2:33:49.7

7

269

BECKY BALTES

1010

31

13

16:01.8

 

2:55.9

7

1:23:21.9

 

1:35.6

8

54:20.0

 

2:38:15.3

8

299

KAREN WANG

1047

33

19

17:15.2

 

2:32.3

11

1:24:27.3

 

1:56.4

9

55:06.8

 

2:41:18.1

9

306

LOREN KOLLAR

1001

33

4

14:35.7

 

2:39.0

9

1:23:46.2

 

1:31.2

12

59:34.3

 

2:42:06.5

10

326

VICKI NAKATA

991

34

5

14:41.9

 

3:03.8

12

1:25:10.8

 

1:01.9

13

59:55.6

 

2:43:54.1

11

332

MEYLYSA TSENG

1051

33

9

15:20.2

 

2:31.8

10

1:24:01.7

 

0:49.5

16

1:01:52.7

 

2:44:36.0

12

347

ANITA SCHORLEMMER

1044

31

15

16:04.1

 

4:09.9

8

1:23:34.1

 

1:59.0

15

1:01:07.3

 

2:46:54.6

13

363

SARAH ANDERSON

977

31

14

16:03.1

 

4:00.6

17

1:30:28.0

 

1:44.4

10

56:25.2

 

2:48:41.4

14

367

ALICIA ARAGON

979

33

8

15:19.6

 

3:15.6

16

1:30:09.5

 

1:29.8

11

58:49.2

 

2:49:03.8

15

373

ANNICK ROUGEE

1037

30

10

15:20.6

 

3:08.6

14

1:26:53.9

 

1:10.5

17

1:04:00.6

 

2:50:34.4

16

388

MAILE CHINEN

965

32

11

15:36.6

 

4:44.4

18

1:31:16.4

 

0:48.6

14

1:00:24.9

 

2:52:51.0

17

438

RAMONA DEVENEY

999

31

20

17:20.7

 

4:00.4

15

1:30:04.2

 

2:44.4

19

1:07:02.1

 

3:01:12.0

18

439

BROOKE HALEY

1007

30

21

17:49.1

 

3:40.6

13

1:26:52.5

 

1:19.0

20

1:11:32.5

 

3:01:13.8

19

440

MINDY MCDERMOTT

1054

32

23

22:19.5

 

6:03.3

21

1:41:59.7

 

2:13.0

5

48:39.2

 

3:01:14.8

20

488

LAURA. MILLER

993

30

7

14:53.3

 

3:59.4

19

1:34:06.0

 

1:31.3

21

1:14:24.3

 

3:08:54.5

21

489

BONNIE SCHELLENS

968

33

17

16:29.0

 

5:05.0

20

1:37:23.7

 

5:23.6

18

1:04:52.7

 

3:09:14.1

22

558

KAREN ZEE

1052

32

18

17:10.3

 

3:52.9

22

1:43:43.3

 

1:39.6

23

1:25:13.5

 

3:31:39.8

23

560

SAVANNAH ESTES

998

33

22

18:50.8

 

3:26.4

23

1:48:04.6

 

2:15.6

22

1:21:16.9

 

3:33:54.4

 

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

33

JENNY LAGERQUIST

1012

37

5

12:11.6

 

2:15.1

1

1:06:07.1

 

0:46.7

4

45:49.5

 

2:07:10.1

2

74

AMY COCANOUR

1002

39

4

12:08.4

 

2:20.7

2

1:10:45.5

 

0:55.7

6

49:00.3

 

2:15:10.7

3

77

MARIA AGUAYO

1009

38

13

14:40.2

 

2:39.7

4

1:14:58.5

 

0:55.8

1

42:36.4

 

2:15:50.7

4

108

KYMBERLY KISER

1019

36

8

13:18.5

 

3:03.9

3

1:10:54.2

 

0:55.5

7

51:40.4

 

2:19:52.6

5

117

DIANNA TERPIN

1003

38

20

15:40.8

 

3:00.8

5

1:15:28.9

 

1:44.0

3

45:26.2

 

2:21:20.8

6

164

AMY BUGALA

1027

38

17

15:28.8

 

2:22.2

8

1:18:29.8

 

1:24.6

5

48:19.5

 

2:26:05.0

7

173

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

1022

36

25

16:13.9

 

4:16.9

9

1:19:51.9

 

1:47.9

2

45:05.8

 

2:27:16.5

8

201

JAMI HIROTA

996

36

10

14:03.4

 

2:26.3

7

1:18:18.5

 

0:54.6

11

54:59.4

 

2:30:42.3

9

250

STACIA MURRAY

1008

35

16

15:25.7

 

3:08.1

11

1:20:58.7

 

0:59.1

12

56:14.1

 

2:36:45.9

10

256

URSULA PRATT

1040

36

9

13:27.3

 

2:48.8

14

1:24:46.7

 

1:05.0

10

54:56.2

 

2:37:04.1

11

258

KATHARINE KICKERTZ

984

35

2

11:21.5

 

2:52.8

10

1:20:43.9

 

1:14.0

20

1:01:07.4

 

2:37:19.7

12

283

CYNTHIA KEITH

1030

36

37

20:22.8

 

2:36.7

12

1:22:44.5

 

1:42.9

8

52:22.1

 

2:39:49.1

13

294

SHANNON JAMISON

966

37

22

16:01.0

 

3:12.4

15

1:25:28.1

 

1:32.7

9

54:29.1

 

2:40:43.4

14

302

AMY HEBENSTREIT

962

38

3

12:02.1

 

3:02.6

13

1:23:13.6

 

1:36.3

22

1:01:40.1

 

2:41:34.8

15

304

JENNY ALFELOR

992

35

30

18:02.3

 

3:04.0

6

1:18:15.2

 

1:40.2

19

1:00:43.9

 

2:41:45.7

16

333

DANIELLE BIRD

1041

39

7

12:59.6

 

3:38.1

17

1:26:10.5

 

1:55.8

17

59:51.8

 

2:44:36.0

17

379

BEA VANDOR

1035

38

34

19:00.0

 

5:04.4

16

1:25:28.8

 

1:58.5

18

59:56.6

 

2:51:28.4

18

383

LORI FONG

971

37

26

17:16.3

 

2:42.6

29

1:32:36.4

 

1:03.1

15

58:10.7

 

2:51:49.2

19

386

ALFONSINA LADOGANA

1042

35

12

14:39.5

 

3:17.4

22

1:29:45.9

 

0:53.8

23

1:03:58.9

 

2:52:35.6

20

391

DEMERYCE TANAKA

989

36

18

15:32.0

 

6:19.6

26

1:30:44.9

 

2:10.4

16

58:36.8

 

2:53:23.8

21

392

MICHELE ABALOS

972

39

27

17:22.7

 

4:49.5

28

1:31:50.5

 

2:07.2

13

57:13.9

 

2:53:23.8

22

399

KIMI IMAMOTO

982

38

11

14:29.6

 

3:05.3

27

1:31:05.0

 

1:42.5

24

1:04:31.9

 

2:54:54.4

23

418

KINGA HARTH

1033

35

38

20:25.1

 

4:02.8

25

1:30:16.1

 

1:57.1

21

1:01:14.8

 

2:57:56.0

24

421

MARY OSSWALD

975

37

21

15:43.2

 

4:26.3

21

1:29:31.9

 

2:06.1

28

1:06:31.6

 

2:58:19.3

25

443

ALLISON JEROME

1013

37

15

15:21.6

 

3:54.0

19

1:29:12.6

 

1:29.0

30

1:11:31.9

 

3:01:29.1

26

453

LORI SHIGEHARA

986

38

24

16:06.0

 

5:52.4

30

1:33:11.2

 

1:49.5

27

1:05:29.4

 

3:02:28.6

27

454

TRICIA JINBO

981

37

14

15:02.0

 

5:22.5

32

1:35:58.8

 

1:25.7

25

1:04:53.5

 

3:02:42.7

28

459

PEI WU

1021

38

28

17:41.2

 

3:26.2

31

1:35:31.3

 

1:20.5

26

1:05:06.9

 

3:03:06.2

29

466

MARCIA ZIEMBA

1060

39

29

17:45.6

 

3:28.6

20

1:29:21.9

 

1:32.3

31

1:12:26.2

 

3:04:34.7

30

480

CINDY ZANE

987

39

6

12:39.5

 

2:45.7

23

1:29:54.2

 

4:47.4

38

1:16:55.5

 

3:07:02.3

31

481

LANDA JEFFERY

1025

39

35

19:03.0

 

4:02.9

18

1:27:05.7

 

1:34.3

37

1:15:27.2

 

3:07:13.2

32

490

TATYANA CERULLO

1034

36

33

18:57.1

 

3:31.6

24

1:30:03.4

 

1:53.1

36

1:15:03.8

 

3:09:29.1

33

495

MINDY SILVERSTEIN

1024

37

19

15:34.0

 

4:15.5

35

1:40:56.0

 

1:59.1

29

1:08:09.9

 

3:10:54.6

34

499

SHELLEY SIMPSON

1053

38

1

8:55.2

 

5:06.1

34

1:39:55.0

 

3:42.5

35

1:15:01.4

 

3:12:40.3

35

531

AIMEE KOBASHIGAWA

1049

37

31

18:36.2

 

7:41.7

33

1:36:42.1

 

2:30.4

33

1:13:39.5

 

3:19:10.1

36

534

SHARYL MASUYAMA

974

38

32

18:40.3

 

5:32.2

38

1:55:16.2

 

2:39.8

14

57:44.6

 

3:19:53.2

37

537

KARADEEN KAM-KALANI

1048

35

23

16:03.4

 

5:51.4

37

1:42:23.7

 

2:59.5

32

1:12:59.6

 

3:20:17.8

38

541

VALERIE MARTIN

997

35

36

20:10.4

 

3:17.6

36

1:42:01.4

 

1:51.4

34

1:14:35.6

 

3:21:56.5

 

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

128

HEIDI MCKENNA

342

40

2

13:06.6

 

2:09.3

1

1:14:17.3

 

0:58.4

2

51:47.6

 

2:22:19.4

2

217

CLAUDIA CUADROS

341

44

8

15:49.4

 

3:48.2

6

1:21:12.0

 

2:25.3

1

48:51.6

 

2:32:06.5

3

222

CARRIE KELLER

345

42

3

14:09.5

 

2:31.0

4

1:18:16.0

 

1:05.7

10

56:43.8

 

2:32:46.2

4

265

ANDREA YIP

317

41

14

18:47.0

 

3:38.0

5

1:20:53.4

 

1:24.1

3

53:16.2

 

2:37:58.7

5

291

JENNIFER SHON

333

40

23

21:37.1

 

3:10.8

2

1:15:38.3

 

4:49.1

7

55:11.1

 

2:40:26.5

6

309

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

340

43

12

17:28.3

 

2:12.8

10

1:25:27.6

 

1:19.9

8

55:52.5

 

2:42:21.2

7

314

CAROL DEMAY

304

43

21

21:11.8

 

4:19.4

7

1:22:20.3

 

1:42.6

4

53:22.3

 

2:42:56.6

8

329

LISA ALLOSADA

300

41

6

15:13.3

 

3:09.9

3

1:16:55.6

 

0:55.9

18

1:07:59.9

 

2:44:14.7

9

334

BRIDGET WRIGHT

316

43

1

13:05.2

 

4:09.0

15

1:29:04.7

 

3:16.8

6

55:10.0

 

2:44:45.8

10

362

JOCHEBED CARTER

343

43

25

22:19.0

 

3:19.5

8

1:23:00.1

 

1:40.8

11

58:09.9

 

2:48:29.4

11

365

KIM FONG

307

41

4

14:57.4

 

3:51.0

9

1:23:12.3

 

2:26.3

16

1:04:21.0

 

2:48:48.1

12

366

PAULA SCHMIDT

248

44

24

22:10.3

 

3:00.8

12

1:26:55.9

 

1:52.9

5

54:50.9

 

2:48:51.0

13

368

ROBIN VAN VLIET

355

42

7

15:40.5

 

4:27.6

13

1:27:04.2

 

2:33.9

12

59:21.4

 

2:49:07.7

14

408

CHRISTINA PORTER

324

43

18

20:25.4

 

5:10.8

22

1:32:42.0

 

1:50.1

9

56:07.2

 

2:56:15.6

15

419

CORALIE COBB

347

42

5

15:11.2

 

3:41.8

16

1:29:50.7

 

1:12.5

19

1:08:01.6

 

2:57:57.9

16

434

CHERE REXROAT

283

42

10

17:12.3

 

3:31.8

14

1:28:08.5

 

1:20.0

23

1:09:57.0

 

3:00:09.7

17

435

CRISTINA NGUYEN

277

41

19

20:49.5

 

4:45.4

20

1:30:56.2

 

1:48.1

14

1:01:59.8

 

3:00:19.1

18

436

MARY JANE HIRAO

251

41

16

20:00.3

 

6:22.3

17

1:30:05.8

 

3:03.0

13

1:00:57.7

 

3:00:29.1

19

461

LORI GARCIA

344

42

26

22:35.4

 

4:03.2

11

1:26:40.9

 

1:22.8

21

1:08:43.3

 

3:03:25.8

20

473

KIM PHAM

265

44

20

20:59.8

 

3:49.2

19

1:30:55.4

 

1:10.7

20

1:08:29.6

 

3:05:24.8

21

487

CAROLYN COARSEY

274

44

15

18:57.5

 

4:54.9

24

1:38:47.1

 

1:48.3

15

1:03:59.1

 

3:08:27.0

22

507

MAIGEE CHANG

313

41

11

17:25.0

 

3:16.7

23

1:35:41.2

 

1:58.0

24

1:15:43.3

 

3:14:04.3

23

528

PAMELA KIMURA

288

42

13

18:32.2

 

6:07.2

18

1:30:36.3

 

2:13.1

26

1:21:09.1

 

3:18:38.1

24

535

ROBIN ARGUE

273

40

22

21:31.7

 

5:12.9

21

1:32:33.5

 

2:15.3

25

1:18:28.6

 

3:20:02.0

25

548

MARGO WORRALL

270

42

9

16:56.2

 

4:46.1

26

1:53:44.3

 

1:12.0

22

1:09:33.9

 

3:26:12.6

26

549

JANE PALMER

291

40

17

20:06.6

 

8:56.7

25

1:47:05.0

 

5:14.2

17

1:04:51.9

 

3:26:14.5

 

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

19

DEBBIE RICHARDSON

326

47

1

11:32.3

 

1:56.5

1

1:07:33.9

 

0:56.7

1

42:42.5

 

2:04:42.0

2

85

MELE YOUNG

264

46

3

13:14.4

 

2:43.1

2

1:11:52.3

 

0:57.8

2

47:57.4

 

2:16:45.1

3

101

AMY HARPSTRITE

269

45

2

13:11.6

 

2:30.8

3

1:13:29.5

 

0:44.7

3

48:55.6

 

2:18:52.2

4

202

JOY SECRITARIO

337

46

4

14:07.5

 

2:27.2

5

1:18:13.7

 

1:01.6

7

54:57.2

 

2:30:47.3

5

224

WENDY HOWARD

267

45

5

14:55.0

 

3:57.0

4

1:18:04.8

 

1:59.3

6

53:53.0

 

2:32:49.2

6

235

HILDEGARDE MIYASHIRO

352

48

9

18:13.2

 

2:56.6

7

1:19:21.9

 

2:07.0

5

51:48.1

 

2:34:26.8

7

266

KC CARLBERG

245

47

6

15:21.6

 

2:51.4

6

1:18:56.8

 

1:07.7

9

59:47.1

 

2:38:04.7

8

325

MARJORIE ESSENBERG

321

46

10

18:52.1

 

2:54.0

8

1:29:51.2

 

1:21.1

4

50:50.2

 

2:43:48.7

9

465

ADELA MEARIG

315

48

11

19:04.0

 

3:17.6

10

1:36:34.0

 

0:51.4

10

1:04:09.0

 

3:03:56.1

10

467

KATHY BAKER

339

46

8

17:31.5

 

5:51.4

12

1:41:05.9

 

2:26.9

8

57:41.1

 

3:04:36.9

11

496

SHARON SHISHIDO

292

49

7

17:29.0

 

4:05.8

9

1:31:43.7

 

1:48.2

12

1:16:50.1

 

3:11:56.9

12

539

BELINDA BARNES

320

47

12

19:47.2

 

3:40.3

11

1:38:49.6

 

2:34.2

11

1:16:16.1

 

3:21:07.4

 

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

174

HEIDI SMITH

271

53

2

13:42.8

 

2:42.7

1

1:16:27.7

 

1:08.0

1

53:32.5

 

2:27:33.8

2

263

MICHELE HENRY

318

51

6

16:49.7

 

2:38.9

2

1:19:28.6

 

1:16.3

2

57:42.0

 

2:37:55.6

3

338

NAINA OGDEN

348

53

8

18:34.9

 

3:27.3

3

1:22:22.7

 

1:45.2

4

59:15.4

 

2:45:25.6

4

361

KATHY THOMAS

319

51

1

13:09.0

 

3:47.3

6

1:32:18.8

 

1:02.8

3

58:04.5

 

2:48:22.5

5

395

SHARON TURKOVICH

325

51

5

16:26.0

 

4:41.5

5

1:30:23.3

 

2:29.9

6

1:00:00.0

 

2:54:00.9

6

430

BARBARA GARNER

298

51

4

15:58.7

 

3:37.5

4

1:29:34.0

 

1:03.4

7

1:09:41.3

 

2:59:54.9

7

471

YVETTE FLYNN

249

52

9

20:09.4

 

3:14.6

8

1:41:15.9

 

1:04.4

5

59:28.3

 

3:05:12.8

8

476

CAROLE SHINN

253

51

7

17:14.5

 

3:39.0

7

1:32:43.9

 

1:26.2

8

1:11:33.2

 

3:06:36.9

9

540

SAMANTHA FOX

247

53

3

15:47.6

 

4:25.3

9

1:41:39.9

 

2:41.9

10

1:16:53.8

 

3:21:28.6

10

554

ERICA LINDERHOLM

290

54

10

23:43.2

 

4:47.2

10

1:42:07.2

 

3:51.3

9

1:13:55.6

 

3:28:24.5

11

582

PATRICIA HUBNER

252

54

11

46:31.0

 

5:46.3

11

2:02:06.6

 

1:58.9

11

1:33:54.1

 

4:30:17.0

 

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

352

MARIE MANNING

309

55

2

15:57.2

 

4:01.2

1

1:23:01.7

 

2:24.4

2

1:01:53.4

 

2:47:17.9

2

437

LORI MCCARNEY

289

56

6

19:36.3

 

3:02.9

3

1:37:20.5

 

1:16.0

1

59:34.8

 

3:00:50.6

3

457

KATRENA KENNEDY

349

56

7

19:58.6

 

4:26.9

2

1:30:22.7

 

2:40.1

3

1:05:23.6

 

3:02:51.9

4

486

NANCY ANDRADE

279

59

5

18:13.8

 

2:51.6

5

1:39:15.4

 

1:48.9

4

1:06:05.8

 

3:08:15.6

5

516

KAREN GLANZ

338

56

3

16:13.5

 

4:50.6

7

1:42:29.2

 

2:16.8

5

1:10:54.8

 

3:16:45.0

6

530

LINDA KAISER

261

59

1

12:51.6

 

4:09.2

6

1:39:37.8

 

2:31.9

6

1:19:56.2

 

3:19:06.8

7

557

CHARLENE HINTON

331

55

4

17:21.1

 

5:16.9

4

1:38:50.3

 

2:11.1

7

1:27:39.1

 

3:31:18.7

 

Female 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

297

PEGGY REGENTINE

329

60

2

15:37.2

 

2:22.0

1

1:18:54.2

 

1:25.5

2

1:02:54.1

 

2:41:13.1

2

310

PATRICIA BUCHANAN

323

60

3

16:29.9

 

2:56.0

2

1:23:40.0

 

1:43.4

1

57:37.9

 

2:42:27.4

3

477

JILL MACMILLAN

306

62

1

14:02.8

 

5:19.3

3

1:24:37.1

 

3:10.6

7

1:19:28.0

 

3:06:37.8

4

512

SHARON MEINDERTSMA

314

61

5

19:30.8

 

5:45.9

4

1:30:48.4

 

1:48.5

4

1:17:18.1

 

3:15:11.8

5

532

GAYLE HENDRICK-MESSNER

351

61

6

21:00.7

 

4:25.5

5

1:32:23.4

 

2:33.9

6

1:19:18.8

 

3:19:42.4

6

544

MARY SELBACH

293

60

7

21:05.3

 

5:43.7

7

1:40:14.4

 

2:15.8

3

1:13:24.9

 

3:22:44.2

7

550

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

280

62

4

19:20.5

 

6:29.3

6

1:39:26.1

 

3:48.8

5

1:17:20.1

 

3:26:24.8

 

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

569

PEG PASHKOW

299

65

1

15:30.6

 

5:08.6

1

1:54:37.9

 

3:32.2

1

1:24:10.5

 

3:42:59.8

 

Female 70 to 74

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

545

JOY SCHOENECKER

275

71

1

19:19.1

 

4:40.5

1

1:42:04.9

 

2:23.4

1

1:16:20.0

 

3:24:48.0

 

Female 75 to 79

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

559

ELEANOR KITAGAWA

255

75

2

23:51.3

 

3:26.4

1

1:43:03.1

 

1:15.0

1

1:21:05.1

 

3:32:41.1

2

578

JEANNE DAVIS

334

77

1

22:57.1

 

5:21.1

2

1:55:25.2

 

2:21.9

2

1:35:58.0

 

4:02:03.4

 

Male Elite

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

1

TIMOTHY MARR

2

0

1

9:25.9

 

1:32.1

1

57:27.4

 

0:30.5

2

37:02.1

 

1:45:58.1

2

3

MARK GEOGHEGAN

4

0

2

11:55.9

 

1:35.3

4

1:02:52.2

 

0:38.4

1

36:23.2

 

1:53:25.2

3

4

LANDON OPUNUI

11

0

3

11:56.1

 

1:40.7

3

1:00:50.6

 

0:36.9

3

38:29.8

 

1:53:34.1

4

8

DOUG PERRY

9

0

4

13:43.5

 

1:43.0

2

59:25.9

 

0:39.2

4

40:59.7

 

1:56:31.3

 

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

17

KYLE NAKATSUKA

356

17

3

10:27.4

 

1:26.3

1

1:08:14.6

 

0:45.9

1

42:20.7

 

2:03:14.9

2

67

EDWARD THOMPSON, IV

335

18

9

14:57.1

 

1:57.8

2

1:08:28.5

 

0:35.7

2

48:25.4

 

2:14:24.7

3

75

SETH KAPOI

322

19

7

13:03.4

 

2:36.8

3

1:09:04.8

 

0:47.0

3

49:59.5

 

2:15:31.6

4

155

GRIFFIN BOLAN

312

16

1

10:07.3

 

3:06.3

6

1:18:44.6

 

0:48.2

5

52:07.3

 

2:24:53.8

5

197

BRENT YANAGIHARA

296

17

2

10:10.8

 

2:35.5

5

1:18:39.6

 

0:30.3

9

58:10.2

 

2:30:06.6

6

272

JACOB GARCIA

287

16

10

15:31.2

 

2:31.0

4

1:16:56.4

 

0:43.7

12

1:02:42.3

 

2:38:24.7

7

290

RYAN KOHARA

311

18

13

16:51.9

 

3:29.9

8

1:28:06.3

 

1:20.0

4

50:38.2

 

2:40:26.3

8

345

MASATO MIZUKAMI

258

17

11

15:53.1

 

3:38.1

10

1:32:23.9

 

1:10.4

6

53:26.8

 

2:46:32.5

9

390

ANDREW JOHNSON

268

19

12

16:22.5

 

7:26.6

9

1:30:04.6

 

1:29.7

8

57:52.6

 

2:53:16.1

10

398

CRUSER BARNES

354

18

5

11:44.2

 

3:16.7

13

1:44:36.2

 

1:01.2

7

54:04.5

 

2:54:42.9

11

417

JAYSON DAVIDER

246

17

6

12:35.0

 

5:25.2

11

1:35:42.0

 

1:37.7

11

1:02:30.8

 

2:57:50.8

12

449

KEALII CHO

295

18

15

18:39.2

 

2:40.1

7

1:23:40.4

 

1:02.4

13

1:15:55.5

 

3:01:57.7

13

517

YUTA OMORI

272

16

14

18:19.2

 

5:21.7

14

1:51:27.1

 

1:53.8

10

59:56.8

 

3:16:58.8

14

527

IAN YANAGIHARA

297

15

4

10:41.5

 

4:30.9

12

1:42:44.7

 

1:20.1

15

1:19:19.8

 

3:18:37.1

15

563

JOSHUA CHING

301

18

8

13:24.3

 

3:54.1

15

1:52:41.2

 

1:23.4

16

1:24:20.7

 

3:35:43.9

16

572

SHINGO NAKAJIMA

278

17

16

19:05.3

 

6:41.9

16

2:04:56.3

 

0:48.9

14

1:18:53.1

 

3:50:25.7

 

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

57

SETH GOODNIGHT

183

24

17

15:35.6

 

2:07.6

10

1:12:14.3

 

0:51.5

1

40:38.5

 

2:11:27.6

2

59

GUILLAUME HERMAND

139

21

11

13:58.0

 

3:08.9

2

1:08:25.7

 

1:18.7

2

45:06.4

 

2:11:57.8

3

69

JONATHAN FLEMING

114

24

15

15:23.5

 

2:36.5

1

1:08:16.3

 

0:51.6

6

47:25.5

 

2:14:33.5

4

76

SEAN MALARKEY

192

24

10

13:44.5

 

4:02.9

4

1:09:26.9

 

1:23.1

5

47:09.0

 

2:15:46.6

5

80

LANCE TAKENAKA

185

23

1

11:31.9

 

2:28.2

9

1:12:04.4

 

0:57.3

8

49:10.4

 

2:16:12.3

6

83

DANIEL. KIM

125

24

3

12:44.9

 

2:57.4

3

1:09:22.2

 

0:45.3

13

50:41.3

 

2:16:31.2

7

96

CHRIS LEN

88

24

4

12:46.2

 

3:46.4

6

1:11:23.9

 

1:00.6

9

49:26.3

 

2:18:23.4

8

105

KOREY PULLUAIM

76

24

2

12:44.4

 

2:40.3

8

1:11:58.2

 

1:33.4

11

50:27.9

 

2:19:24.4

9

107

MICHAEL BUELSING

74

22

9

13:40.4

 

2:10.4

5

1:11:16.7

 

0:51.1

16

51:46.0

 

2:19:44.6

10

123

BEACHER SCHNEIDER

58

23

12

14:03.6

 

3:26.8

13

1:16:41.3

 

1:14.9

4

46:30.6

 

2:21:57.2

11

131

BRENT YOKOYAMA

64

24

5

12:50.7

 

2:45.6

12

1:13:54.6

 

1:02.3

17

52:05.4

 

2:22:38.7

12

136

KILEY MOMOHARA

182

22

7

13:00.5

 

2:08.6

15

1:19:13.4

 

0:57.4

7

47:35.3

 

2:22:55.4

13

159

MATTHEW LAM

198

22

14

14:12.2

 

3:06.2

11

1:13:33.1

 

1:31.2

18

52:51.6

 

2:25:14.4

14

172

JUSTIN LOZANO

92

23

25

19:27.3

 

2:42.1

7

1:11:36.5

 

1:35.1

15

51:40.7

 

2:27:01.9

15

184

CALEB KING

90

21

18

15:41.6

 

2:49.1

14

1:18:51.9

 

1:39.0

10

49:29.7

 

2:28:31.3

16

241

JOSH LANDRY

91

22

20

16:00.0

 

3:09.1

22

1:29:02.7

 

1:22.3

3

45:33.5

 

2:35:07.7

17

243

BEAU BURKLEY

171

24

6

12:58.8

 

3:40.9

16

1:22:17.2

 

1:54.7

21

54:28.9

 

2:35:20.6

18

261

JUSTIN YOSHIDA

142

24

21

16:18.6

 

3:34.8

18

1:24:33.8

 

2:13.2

14

51:08.0

 

2:37:48.5

19

316

JESSE STORY

89

20

13

14:05.7

 

4:46.6

25

1:31:55.8

 

1:46.2

12

50:40.5

 

2:43:14.8

20

322

SCOTT BROOKS

193

21

8

13:28.3

 

3:49.1

24

1:30:13.1

 

2:01.2

20

54:09.6

 

2:43:41.3

21

336

STEPHEN IBARAKI

141

23

22

16:35.2

 

4:03.5

19

1:27:25.4

 

2:13.0

22

55:00.3

 

2:45:17.4

22

341

LOUIS HARRINGTON

154

23

23

16:39.0

 

4:43.0

21

1:28:53.6

 

2:16.4

19

53:19.6

 

2:45:51.7

23

344

ANDREW DO

137

24

16

15:31.8

 

2:31.2

20

1:28:41.3

 

1:35.7

23

57:39.3

 

2:45:59.4

24

416

DENNIS PARK

53

23

19

15:43.6

 

2:53.3

23

1:29:22.6

 

0:42.9

25

1:08:54.0

 

2:57:36.5

25

447

DOUGLAS LAU

118

23

26

21:48.5

 

5:17.2

17

1:24:16.1

 

3:09.6

24

1:07:21.2

 

3:01:52.8

26

575

JASON HEITZMAN

78

24

24

17:29.7

 

7:06.8

26

1:59:03.4

 

4:17.8

26

1:26:59.4

 

3:54:57.2

 

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

6

SAM CORACE

95

27

6

12:29.5

 

2:25.6

1

1:01:51.3

 

0:36.7

1

38:15.0

 

1:55:38.3

2

14

JEREMY MCCALLUM

94

26

3

12:18.5

 

2:33.9

3

1:04:41.3

 

0:41.3

5

40:43.7

 

2:00:58.9

3

15

ANDREW TITMUS

179

25

7

12:30.2

 

1:53.4

4

1:06:52.4

 

0:40.5

4

39:14.9

 

2:01:11.5

4

23

JONATHAN NAKASONE

59

26

20

14:55.6

 

2:18.8

2

1:04:34.1

 

0:46.3

10

43:29.8

 

2:06:04.8

5

25

LINDSEY DYMOND

111

28

17

14:42.6

 

2:28.4

8

1:08:38.6

 

1:12.7

3

39:14.1

 

2:06:16.4

6

32

DAN LENNOX

194

25

11

13:37.9

 

2:46.8

12

1:09:59.6

 

1:31.4

2

39:04.5

 

2:07:00.3

7

36

ENRICO CECALA

70

26

14

14:16.4

 

2:17.2

11

1:09:06.3

 

1:00.9

6

40:47.6

 

2:07:28.5

8

39

ODEELO DAYONDON

103

27

16

14:38.7

 

2:29.2

10

1:09:01.6

 

0:59.7

7

41:29.5

 

2:08:38.8

9

45

HENRY MCLAUGHLIN

176

29

1

11:47.3

 

2:39.9

19

1:12:02.6

 

1:24.5

8

41:32.2

 

2:09:26.6

10

50

BRIAN BITTNER

170

25

5

12:29.0

 

2:16.8

9

1:08:53.6

 

1:00.1

11

45:59.7

 

2:10:39.3

11

68

MIKE FLARTY

65

29

22

15:11.2

 

2:47.7

6

1:07:31.6

 

1:22.6

17

47:40.0

 

2:14:33.2

12

84

STUART QUEL

72

28

26

15:35.6

 

2:09.2

14

1:11:27.9

 

0:57.4

12

46:29.2

 

2:16:39.3

13

87

MARCOS AZUA

67

27

4

12:19.0

 

2:25.5

22

1:14:18.3

 

1:01.0

14

47:02.3

 

2:17:06.3

14

103

BRENT SHRADER

84

25

30

16:12.6

 

2:57.8

24

1:16:25.1

 

1:07.7

9

42:28.2

 

2:19:11.4

15

106

JASON NAKAYAMA

101

29

25

15:25.2

 

2:41.2

7

1:07:39.6

 

1:05.1

26

52:49.2

 

2:19:40.5

16

109

ERIK MOLINA

99

29

33

16:30.5

 

2:28.6

17

1:11:43.4

 

1:13.9

18

48:04.0

 

2:20:00.6

17

111

EUGENE KIM

83

27

21

15:02.6

 

4:01.0

13

1:11:20.8

 

1:50.5

19

48:15.6

 

2:20:30.6

18

120

KYLE RELACION

63

25

28

15:48.9

 

3:30.3

15

1:11:39.1

 

1:01.8

22

49:53.1

 

2:21:53.2

19

130

DON NEWBERRY JR.

56

28

9

13:30.4

 

4:07.1

21

1:12:40.7

 

2:01.2

24

50:16.8

 

2:22:36.3

20

138

ORION SCHULTZ

133

25

2

12:07.6

 

2:02.2

27

1:18:09.6

 

1:17.3

20

49:42.1

 

2:23:19.0

21

148

JOSEPH THOMAS

62

25

13

14:15.2

 

3:21.0

20

1:12:35.5

 

0:55.7

29

53:17.2

 

2:24:24.7

22

157

MCALLISTER GENTRY

68

27

38

18:51.7

 

2:28.9

5

1:07:00.6

 

1:11.3

31

55:34.7

 

2:25:07.2

23

163

JEFF KENT

138

29

10

13:35.0

 

4:38.3

23

1:15:42.2

 

1:35.2

23

50:11.7

 

2:25:42.5

24

180

SID HERMOSURA

102

28

15

14:33.0

 

3:28.8

16

1:11:43.2

 

1:20.8

33

57:10.7

 

2:28:16.6

25

185

MATTHEW HIRAMOTO

156

26

8

12:54.6

 

2:45.2

28

1:18:37.7

 

1:18.6

28

52:57.3

 

2:28:33.4

26

200

JAMES EVANS

195

25

34

16:34.0

 

3:33.5

31

1:21:33.7

 

1:05.3

16

47:29.1

 

2:30:15.7

27

204

MARK FISCHER

97

29

19

14:49.6

 

3:01.5

30

1:21:27.3

 

1:13.4

25

50:23.0

 

2:30:54.9

28

208

CHARLES SORIANO

153

27

29

15:59.5

 

3:08.3

18

1:11:54.8

 

1:14.4

35

59:05.2

 

2:31:22.3

29

214

KENNETH NOEL

190

29

37

17:14.5

 

2:41.6

32

1:23:45.7

 

1:21.0

13

46:54.4

 

2:31:57.3

30

238

DAVID RIVAS

161

28

31

16:21.6

 

3:27.5

29

1:21:20.1

 

0:57.8

27

52:50.1

 

2:34:57.2

31

239

BRYCE TOYAMA

167

26

18

14:46.8

 

3:58.7

26

1:17:23.6

 

1:49.4

32

57:06.6

 

2:35:05.1

32

278

BRYAN WATKINS

93

26

35

17:08.0

 

3:36.6

37

1:27:28.5

 

1:13.3

21

49:52.6

 

2:39:19.1

33

281

ERIK-PHUONG LE

116

25

12

13:39.7

 

2:55.5

25

1:17:04.2

 

0:50.8

37

1:05:01.0

 

2:39:31.3

34

282

DAVID JOHNSON

189

26

23

15:18.2

 

3:29.7

34

1:25:22.8

 

1:36.0

30

54:01.4

 

2:39:48.1

35

330

JULIEN GEFFRIAUD

126

29

24

15:19.1

 

4:33.4

35

1:25:27.9

 

1:40.8

34

57:17.1

 

2:44:18.3

36

369

TOMOKI KAMO

184

27

43

24:38.0

 

4:14.5

40

1:31:07.4

 

1:40.2

15

47:29.0

 

2:49:09.2

37

429

AKSHAY GOVIND

98

29

32

16:29.4

 

3:37.6

33

1:23:48.5

 

1:02.3

41

1:14:55.9

 

2:59:53.9

38

441

EDDIE BOND

105

27

36

17:10.3

 

3:33.1

42

1:32:40.1

 

1:07.3

38

1:06:46.1

 

3:01:17.0

39

492

SPENCER QUEL

57

26

27

15:39.3

 

3:30.1

36

1:26:22.5

 

1:29.7

43

1:22:54.7

 

3:09:56.3

40

493

KEOLA WIMBISH

79

27

39

19:14.4

 

3:12.2

39

1:30:04.8

 

3:19.1

40

1:14:26.8

 

3:10:17.3

41

502

MAYCO BATRES

112

28

41

21:58.5

 

7:07.5

43

1:35:55.6

 

3:44.7

36

1:04:04.6

 

3:12:50.9

42

520

TIMOTHY YODER

155

29

42

23:27.3

 

8:50.7

38

1:27:54.7

 

3:40.2

39

1:13:43.9

 

3:17:36.8

43

568

PETER GO

199

28

40

21:23.3

 

24:03.2

41

1:32:40.1

 

3:49.7

42

1:20:29.9

 

3:42:26.3

 

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

5

BRIAN DENARO

168

32

2

10:13.1

 

1:39.9

3

1:02:56.2

 

0:47.4

1

39:26.5

 

1:55:03.3

2

12

TROY KEIPPER

75

33

9

12:45.3

 

1:56.5

2

1:02:35.6

 

0:41.5

4

41:58.9

 

1:59:58.0

3

13

CHARLES DIAS

69

31

6

12:31.6

 

1:39.1

1

1:01:49.2

 

0:49.4

8

43:26.8

 

2:00:16.1

4

18

SHAWN WILLIAMSON

158

33

1

9:36.5

 

1:59.4

8

1:08:48.6

 

0:40.4

7

42:44.3

 

2:03:49.2

5

20

ABELARDO TERPIN

61

34

17

13:39.2

 

1:46.7

4

1:03:36.2

 

0:42.0

14

45:10.3

 

2:04:54.4

6

28

RYAN STANLEY

147

31

3

11:45.5

 

1:55.8

10

1:09:28.4

 

0:46.3

5

42:31.2

 

2:06:27.3

7

29

JOE KENNEDY

135

30

4

12:19.6

 

2:08.4

6

1:07:23.3

 

0:41.2

10

44:10.1

 

2:06:42.7

8

44

MATT PITTS

181

34

19

13:44.2

 

2:25.6

17

1:11:15.1

 

1:10.9

3

40:46.6

 

2:09:22.5

9

51

SCOTT GILPIN

77

32

8

12:42.3

 

2:10.7

19

1:11:43.4

 

1:32.7

6

42:35.9

 

2:10:45.0

10

60

KYLE FUJIMOTO

149

30

20

13:47.8

 

2:03.1

14

1:10:26.1

 

0:45.3

12

44:58.1

 

2:12:00.5

11

72

GREGG BENTON

86

34

27

14:41.4

 

3:23.9

11

1:09:30.6

 

0:57.0

15

46:06.2

 

2:14:39.2

12

93

WING HO

66

31

52

17:53.2

 

3:18.3

5

1:06:38.7

 

1:13.1

20

48:53.5

 

2:17:56.9

13

97

BRIAN YANOWSKI

196

32

10

12:47.2

 

2:24.9

23

1:12:39.1

 

1:29.8

21

49:13.5

 

2:18:34.6

14

100

CHRISTOPHER EVANS

87

32

38

15:54.2

 

3:53.2

29

1:16:15.2

 

2:01.5

2

40:46.5

 

2:18:50.7

15

110

MICHAEL KANESS

73

30

22

13:58.5

 

2:31.4

16

1:11:03.5

 

0:55.8

26

51:39.4

 

2:20:08.7

16

113

JONATHAN LAURION

200

30

30

14:51.5

 

2:14.6

9

1:09:25.6

 

1:20.2

34

52:47.4

 

2:20:39.3

17

115

MATTHEW STANLEY

163

33

31

14:59.4

 

3:15.1

13

1:10:24.5

 

1:07.2

24

50:58.4

 

2:20:44.6

18

118

LENNY AU

104

31

34

15:24.2

 

2:37.9

24

1:12:41.4

 

1:01.3

22

49:38.9

 

2:21:23.8

19

121

NICHOLAS JOHNS

186

33

28

14:44.7

 

2:16.5

20

1:11:51.7

 

0:41.1

31

52:20.1

 

2:21:54.1

20

122

BRIAN CARR

55

31

5

12:23.8

 

2:54.1

18

1:11:38.7

 

1:11.2

36

53:47.2

 

2:21:55.1

21

124

CY SHIMIZU

108

33

54

18:15.2

 

2:38.9

27

1:14:46.7

 

1:33.7

11

44:46.4

 

2:22:01.0

22

134

WILLIAM DOOM

130

32

48

17:08.4

 

2:09.6

25

1:13:34.8

 

1:12.2

19

48:49.0

 

2:22:54.2

23

142

RYAN MURPHY

174

31

60

18:54.3

 

3:30.2

26

1:14:34.3

 

1:41.1

13

44:59.0

 

2:23:39.1

24

152

JOSHUA STEVENS

165

34

42

16:13.2

 

4:14.9

39

1:18:14.8

 

2:25.9

9

43:35.2

 

2:24:44.1

25

154

JEREMY DEVICH

148

30

15

13:21.4

 

3:51.3

37

1:17:57.2

 

1:12.2

18

48:29.8

 

2:24:52.0

26

156

BRANDY STRAATMAN

81

32

47

16:54.3

 

2:51.0

12

1:09:49.7

 

1:29.7

38

54:00.0

 

2:25:04.8

27

158

BRIAN CONWAY

82

34

40

16:06.0

 

4:10.5

15

1:10:40.2

 

2:48.1

25

51:26.6

 

2:25:11.5

28

160

KEITH ANDERSON

152

34

25

14:33.5

 

3:24.4

42

1:18:55.8

 

2:18.6

16

46:16.7

 

2:25:29.2

29

169

RYAN DENNIS

191

33

11

13:03.0

 

2:52.0

7

1:07:48.3

 

1:25.2

50

1:01:38.4

 

2:26:47.1

30

170

MICHAEL SCHWENKE

175

30

12

13:06.1

 

3:16.4

22

1:12:07.4

 

1:35.2

40

56:45.8

 

2:26:51.0

31

179

ANDREW KEYZERS

188

31

43

16:16.5

 

4:08.5

44

1:19:10.6

 

1:48.9

17

46:51.5

 

2:28:16.1

32

186

TIMOTHY DAY II

124

33

13

13:10.5

 

2:53.7

21

1:11:57.3

 

1:16.9

46

59:25.8

 

2:28:44.3

33

194

WILLIAM SCRUGGS

117

34

39

16:02.8

 

3:09.4

32

1:16:45.7

 

1:38.5

30

52:13.6

 

2:29:50.1

34

196

GRANT GOMES

160

34

18

13:41.0

 

3:09.6

38

1:18:05.2

 

1:05.8

37

53:53.1

 

2:29:54.8

35

199

JED HELLE

157

31

41

16:06.7

 

3:59.3

28

1:16:04.1

 

1:30.1

32

52:30.4

 

2:30:10.6

36

203

WILY WOO

159

31

57

18:32.0

 

3:00.3

30

1:16:21.6

 

1:18.4

27

51:40.1

 

2:30:52.5

37

210

CHRISTOPHER SHIM

169

30

33

15:20.3

 

3:00.8

47

1:20:12.5

 

0:54.7

29

52:04.5

 

2:31:33.0

38

215

GIDEON DUNGEY

150

33

51

17:27.3

 

3:49.0

31

1:16:23.7

 

1:41.6

33

52:39.5

 

2:32:01.2

39

228

DAVID DENNETT

120

31

21

13:49.3

 

3:26.3

35

1:17:12.9

 

1:55.9

41

56:48.2

 

2:33:12.8

40

242

JARED SEIBERT

80

33

29

14:50.4

 

3:14.2

40

1:18:38.1

 

1:10.6

43

57:20.2

 

2:35:13.6

41

268

SEAN WILT

119

30

7

12:41.1

 

3:39.6

48

1:20:30.1

 

1:20.7

47

59:55.6

 

2:38:07.3

42

270

DYLAN SPIELVOGEL

122

34

44

16:19.7

 

3:31.5

46

1:20:04.7

 

1:22.9

42

57:02.3

 

2:38:21.2

43

273

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

85

31

53

18:02.3

 

3:56.0

43

1:18:57.6

 

1:13.5

39

56:33.1

 

2:38:42.7

44

274

BRENT FUJINO

52

34

32

15:17.2

 

3:48.4

34

1:17:09.7

 

1:34.7

48

1:00:53.6

 

2:38:43.8

45

284

AARON HAYNES

132

34

24

14:24.1

 

3:29.0

45

1:20:02.1

 

0:53.9

49

1:01:00.2

 

2:39:49.3

46

301

JAY FAKE

172

32

16

13:34.6

 

3:10.5

41

1:18:49.1

 

2:11.5

52

1:03:46.3

 

2:41:32.1

47

308

ROBERT. KIM

177

31

61

18:59.2

 

4:23.6

52

1:27:12.7

 

1:42.5

23

49:56.2

 

2:42:14.4

48

320

ERIC SHOULTA

146

31

58

18:45.6

 

2:56.3

53

1:27:22.3

 

2:19.6

28

51:58.2

 

2:43:22.1

49

353

JOSHUA FISHER

140

32

36

15:27.6

 

5:14.6

58

1:31:06.4

 

1:58.6

35

53:41.9

 

2:47:29.2

50

356

JEFF ORIG

144

34

35

15:26.7

 

3:39.9

49

1:22:18.5

 

1:24.8

54

1:04:53.5

 

2:47:43.5

51

357

JIM NARAHARA

164

33

26

14:39.6

 

3:55.6

55

1:29:14.2

 

0:52.4

44

59:17.3

 

2:47:59.2

52

376

CLIFFORD CHANG

162

32

59

18:50.2

 

2:44.9

33

1:16:48.2

 

2:06.2

58

1:10:44.6

 

2:51:14.3

53

387

ISAAC KAWAHARA

115

34

46

16:37.2

 

3:49.9

51

1:27:09.4

 

0:58.6

53

1:04:15.3

 

2:52:50.6

54

403

REGINALD PADILLA

54

30

14

13:11.2

 

3:36.2

50

1:23:49.1

 

1:19.0

62

1:13:48.1

 

2:55:43.7

55

413

DAVID. WRIGHT

178

34

49

17:11.4

 

3:39.0

59

1:32:25.6

 

2:01.6

51

1:01:39.6

 

2:56:57.2

56

431

TOLKIEN LEUNG

136

34

62

19:00.0

 

4:03.0

56

1:30:05.3

 

1:39.0

55

1:05:11.9

 

2:59:59.4

57

460

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ

100

30

65

21:30.8

 

3:56.2

36

1:17:52.9

 

3:54.7

65

1:16:08.1

 

3:03:22.7

58

469

SEAN MCNAMARA

145

32

23

14:22.2

 

4:10.8

60

1:34:34.2

 

0:53.8

59

1:11:06.9

 

3:05:08.0

59

475

RYOJI MATSUOKA

129

33

55

18:24.9

 

5:00.1

65

1:42:52.6

 

0:44.9

45

59:19.2

 

3:06:21.8

60

505

KAPONO KIAKONA

197

33

56

18:27.0

 

3:44.2

61

1:34:49.8

 

1:22.7

63

1:15:09.7

 

3:13:33.5

61

515

MICHAEL NAMOCOT II

187

30

63

20:01.8

 

6:13.5

63

1:36:25.7

 

1:55.3

60

1:12:06.0

 

3:16:42.4

62

522

MICHAEL JABLONSKI

128

31

50

17:20.2

 

7:43.6

62

1:36:17.2

 

2:52.3

61

1:13:23.6

 

3:17:37.0

63

524

DAVID ANDERSON

143

30

37

15:33.9

 

3:58.3

57

1:30:46.8

 

21:56.8

56

1:05:36.7

 

3:17:52.7

64

533

ALEXIE ESCONDO

180

34

45

16:32.9

 

24:33.7

54

1:27:51.0

 

2:47.7

57

1:08:03.5

 

3:19:48.9

65

567

KEVIN GENDRANO

201

31

64

20:32.8

 

24:53.0

64

1:37:56.6

 

 

64

1:15:20.8

 

3:38:43.3

 

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

10

SPENCE COCANOUR

553

37

1

11:01.8

 

1:51.0

1

1:03:34.8

 

0:27.7

4

41:11.2

 

1:58:06.6

2

21

MATTHEW RAULS

588

36

7

13:18.5

 

2:16.0

7

1:07:38.0

 

0:29.3

6

41:44.9

 

2:05:26.9

3

22

DAVID YOUTT

536

39

12

13:43.9

 

2:02.8

5

1:06:37.8

 

0:34.8

8

42:55.4

 

2:05:54.9

4

30

JEFF HARING

504

37

33

15:43.1

 

2:08.8

6

1:07:09.8

 

0:32.2

5

41:16.2

 

2:06:50.2

5

34

ROBERTO WHARTON

575

35

6

13:14.9

 

1:42.5

15

1:11:35.0

 

0:39.7

2

40:00.2

 

2:07:12.4

6

37

ROWELL ALFELOR

521

35

30

15:30.9

 

2:16.1

4

1:05:26.8

 

0:39.5

10

44:28.6

 

2:08:21.9

7

38

MARK MENCH

539

35

17

14:04.9

 

1:53.0

18

1:12:37.7

 

0:28.3

1

39:19.7

 

2:08:23.7

8

42

DEREK LODICO

589

37

10

13:37.8

 

3:19.1

11

1:09:38.6

 

0:34.8

7

41:55.4

 

2:09:05.9

9

46

BARRY YOKOYAMA

542

37

2

11:16.9

 

2:42.6

3

1:04:32.4

 

1:03.9

19

50:00.6

 

2:09:36.5

10

58

JASON ROSS

483

36

19

14:31.4

 

2:27.7

2

1:04:07.1

 

1:13.5

18

49:26.9

 

2:11:46.6

11

79

RANDALL FLORES

554

36

42

16:42.5

 

2:49.4

12

1:10:22.0

 

1:01.8

11

45:09.1

 

2:16:05.0

12

88

JOHN BARNETT

602

37

8

13:24.8

 

4:04.2

9

1:08:34.5

 

2:16.1

17

49:04.1

 

2:17:23.8

13

90

PAUL MCDONNELL

565

35

3

12:40.9

 

2:37.1

8

1:07:56.5

 

1:09.4

32

53:12.4

 

2:17:36.4

14

92

GEORGE MARKERT

582

38

18

14:08.5

 

2:25.0

23

1:13:38.3

 

0:59.0

12

46:43.2

 

2:17:54.2

15

95

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

527

38

41

16:40.8

 

3:19.8

24

1:13:42.5

 

1:13.8

9

43:22.7

 

2:18:19.7

16

102

JOEL DOPSON

546

36

31

15:33.2

 

2:32.6

16

1:11:41.3

 

1:08.1

14

48:03.4

 

2:18:58.7

17

104

TAGE RAINSFORD

580

39

11

13:43.0

 

2:42.3

13

1:11:14.0

 

1:30.9

20

50:06.2

 

2:19:16.5

18

116

KEVIN MARSHALL

569

37

15

13:56.3

 

2:26.0

28

1:14:36.1

 

1:36.4

15

48:10.3

 

2:20:45.2

19

125

GENE BISHOP

508

38

13

13:44.8

 

2:30.5

19

1:12:47.6

 

1:00.1

27

52:00.0

 

2:22:03.1

20

135

STEPHEN ROBB

577

38

4

13:09.0

 

2:40.1

25

1:13:54.6

 

1:03.9

28

52:06.9

 

2:22:54.6

21

139

JONATHAN KNOEDLER

535

39

51

17:28.1

 

3:06.7

41

1:19:58.2

 

2:11.1

3

40:38.2

 

2:23:22.4

22

141

JARED KATAKURA

526

35

16

13:58.1

 

2:53.3

31

1:16:33.6

 

1:40.8

16

48:33.1

 

2:23:39.1

23

143

ELMER BALAIS

600

37

26

15:11.5

 

2:37.8

22

1:13:32.0

 

1:05.4

25

51:23.0

 

2:23:49.9

24

146

SCOTT KERNS

524

37

34

15:46.8

 

2:59.6

14

1:11:14.5

 

1:26.9

30

52:40.1

 

2:24:08.0

25

150

RICHARD CLINE

517

37

37

16:06.9

 

3:08.0

17

1:12:29.0

 

1:25.6

26

51:23.4

 

2:24:33.0

26

161

JAMES OWEN

516

37

44

16:45.1

 

2:57.6

33

1:16:47.1

 

1:09.5

13

47:53.6

 

2:25:32.9

27

162

EDWARD ULPINDO

597

37

5

13:10.2

 

2:32.5

21

1:13:26.2

 

1:27.2

39

54:58.8

 

2:25:35.0

28

182

MICHAEL BROWN

488

37

56

18:34.1

 

3:02.5

20

1:13:11.4

 

1:24.3

29

52:14.7

 

2:28:27.2

29

209

HIEU PHAM

585

36

47

16:54.0

 

3:45.5

29

1:15:07.7

 

1:33.5

34

54:01.7

 

2:31:22.5

30

212

ERIC HERMOSURA

545

37

9

13:26.8

 

4:30.0

10

1:09:17.6

 

1:39.1

48

1:02:45.7

 

2:31:39.4

31

216

SAMUEL BEST III

568

36

43

16:44.3

 

4:35.4

26

1:14:06.8

 

1:56.2

37

54:42.7

 

2:32:05.4

32

225

JOSEPH GODWIN

502

38

24

15:08.5

 

3:19.7

35

1:17:22.8

 

1:03.3

40

55:55.1

 

2:32:49.5

33

232

BARNA VARSANYI

570

38

53

18:10.5

 

4:11.2

32

1:16:34.4

 

0:15.0

36

54:26.4

 

2:33:37.5

34

236

ANDREW BRAZEE

594

36

52

17:29.2

 

3:19.0

36

1:17:52.7

 

1:53.0

33

53:56.2

 

2:34:30.2

35

237

PHILIP YEE

598

39

21

14:40.3

 

3:37.6

38

1:19:22.8

 

1:59.6

38

54:52.1

 

2:34:32.5

36

245

RYAN ENGLE

529

35

39

16:33.1

 

3:18.5

43

1:20:36.2

 

2:24.7

31

52:50.1

 

2:35:42.6

37

252

JEFF VAN DUZER

522

36

46

16:52.4

 

3:47.1

46

1:23:36.9

 

1:27.5

23

51:15.1

 

2:36:59.1

38

253

NADER RABIE

519

35

20

14:33.3

 

2:41.9

50

1:27:59.8

 

0:58.9

22

50:45.9

 

2:36:59.9

39

257

ROY REXROAT

525

35

22

14:54.1

 

3:19.4

34

1:16:56.5

 

1:39.6

46

1:00:25.5

 

2:37:15.1

40

264

JEFFREY STYER

571

39

14

13:55.0

 

3:59.5

40

1:19:31.8

 

1:38.3

43

58:52.6

 

2:37:57.3

41

285

MATTHEW GALAN

496

39

60

21:09.7

 

4:11.9

27

1:14:19.5

 

2:11.7

41

58:00.2

 

2:39:53.1

42

287

STEVE WINTER

513

37

27

15:21.1

 

5:25.1

51

1:28:10.7

 

0:54.0

21

50:21.1

 

2:40:12.1

43

295

MASAOMI YOSHII

586

37

38

16:11.7

 

3:29.9

39

1:19:29.4

 

1:19.4

45

1:00:22.1

 

2:40:52.6

44

296

EDWARD ANGALA

603

37

48

16:59.8

 

3:09.9

30

1:15:51.5

 

1:20.4

49

1:03:36.2

 

2:40:57.9

45

298

JASON RAYMOND

540

36

29

15:30.5

 

2:33.1

45

1:23:05.6

 

1:20.7

42

58:43.8

 

2:41:13.8

46

321

CHRIS CALLAHAN

534

39

36

15:58.8

 

3:54.4

42

1:20:05.8

 

2:43.7

47

1:00:47.0

 

2:43:29.8

47

342

DOUGLAS PRATT

576

35

54

18:16.9

 

3:29.5

52

1:28:30.7

 

1:16.7

35

54:19.5

 

2:45:53.4

48

349

GARRETT FONG

491

39

23

14:55.4

 

3:16.6

47

1:23:44.9

 

1:25.6

50

1:03:37.5

 

2:47:00.1

49

350

FOREST FRIZELL

501

35

28

15:25.3

 

3:45.8

44

1:21:36.6

 

1:29.3

54

1:04:50.7

 

2:47:07.7

50

354

MICHAEL OBEIRNE

486

35

32

15:35.8

 

4:25.8

37

1:18:46.8

 

1:36.9

55

1:07:05.5

 

2:47:30.8

51

359

JERRY BARTOLOME

574

37

62

23:11.3

 

2:30.6

54

1:30:14.8

 

1:04.1

24

51:16.0

 

2:48:16.9

52

442

ERIK GIRNDT

567

36

35

15:55.3

 

4:52.4

53

1:29:58.8

 

2:19.9

57

1:08:21.2

 

3:01:27.7

53

458

BRAD CHAR

523

39

63

23:25.4

 

5:04.9

49

1:27:31.1

 

2:43.6

53

1:04:08.9

 

3:02:54.1

54

463

DEWAYNE BERG

482

37

25

15:10.9

 

3:57.9

62

1:39:57.9

 

0:57.0

51

1:03:38.3

 

3:03:42.0

55

464

JOHN SHROPSHIRE

601

35

45

16:48.2

 

4:03.7

63

1:41:46.0

 

1:35.7

44

59:30.1

 

3:03:43.8

56

483

MATT PICKETT

583

38

57

19:07.3

 

6:07.4

59

1:36:00.4

 

2:34.9

52

1:04:00.7

 

3:07:50.8

57

498

STUART ABALOS

495

37

55

18:21.3

 

3:46.2

56

1:34:48.1

 

1:57.3

59

1:13:46.6

 

3:12:39.6

58

518

ALLEN PITTOORS

566

35

50

17:27.7

 

5:00.7

58

1:35:49.3

 

4:18.8

60

1:14:26.8

 

3:17:03.4

59

519

TIM SIPPEL

514

36

61

21:52.0

 

4:51.0

61

1:39:50.0

 

2:24.1

56

1:08:16.1

 

3:17:13.3

60

529

SHELDON SAIKI

515

37

49

17:12.3

 

5:12.1

60

1:37:21.3

 

1:21.7

61

1:17:45.6

 

3:18:53.1

61

538

CHRISTOPHER DERMAN

500

35

64

25:47.2

 

4:26.4

57

1:34:54.7

 

2:06.5

58

1:13:05.5

 

3:20:20.5

62

542

TUI VAE'ENA

590

38

59

19:12.4

 

3:44.7

55

1:30:44.7

 

3:26.1

63

1:25:10.9

 

3:22:18.8

63

571

RAY DELA CRUZ

607

36

65

29:32.4

 

5:55.6

64

1:48:27.1

 

1:49.2

62

1:22:06.3

 

3:47:50.7

 

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

2

GREGORY PRICE

512

41

1

10:26.0

 

2:04.9

1

1:01:40.9

 

0:38.9

2

36:27.1

 

1:51:17.9

2

7

JANO SOTO

584

40

2

10:51.4

 

1:41.6

3

1:02:49.3

 

0:36.9

4

40:14.0

 

1:56:13.3

3

9

GARY KEITH

484

40

5

11:49.6

 

1:55.0

4

1:03:24.4

 

0:49.3

3

39:18.5

 

1:57:16.9

4

11

ERIC SUGIYAMA

490

42

7

12:10.9

 

2:07.0

2

1:01:47.4

 

0:47.3

8

42:42.9

 

1:59:35.5

5

24

BRAD BUCKLES

550

41

36

16:30.1

 

3:13.7

29

1:20:03.4

 

2:48.2

1

23:34.3

 

2:06:09.8

6

35

KRIS KISER

548

43

17

13:57.7

 

2:49.2

5

1:05:14.7

 

1:26.0

11

43:51.2

 

2:07:18.9

7

40

GREGORY KUGLE

557

43

4

11:48.9

 

2:12.9

13

1:10:40.1

 

0:46.2

9

43:13.7

 

2:08:42.0

8

43

SCOT K. MURAOKA

549

44

3

10:55.0

 

2:05.7

20

1:12:56.4

 

1:00.4

7

42:08.5

 

2:09:06.1

9

47

JASON DOLBECK

579

41

9

12:50.8

 

2:09.8

8

1:08:39.9

 

0:40.5

13

45:23.9

 

2:09:45.0

10

54

MIKE SCHMITT

581

43

21

14:26.0

 

2:05.6

14

1:11:11.0

 

1:09.1

6

41:57.1

 

2:10:48.9

11

55

THOMAS VAIL

533

40

19

14:01.6

 

3:25.4

15

1:11:14.5

 

0:40.9

5

41:49.4

 

2:11:11.8

12

62

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

494

44

13

13:41.1

 

2:20.6

9

1:09:30.4

 

1:04.1

16

46:13.6

 

2:12:49.9

13

63

JAMES CLARKE

560

41

8

12:44.6

 

2:21.9

12

1:10:35.0

 

1:08.9

17

46:28.2

 

2:13:18.6

14

71

NGUYEN LE

547

41

12

13:39.1

 

3:08.9

6

1:05:20.6

 

0:56.5

22

51:29.5

 

2:14:34.7

15

73

CHARLIE BECERRA

555

41

6

12:02.0

 

2:30.8

16

1:11:37.7

 

1:34.0

19

47:19.8

 

2:15:04.3

16

98

JOHN MCGINLEY

507

41

30

15:44.9

 

4:05.7

17

1:11:55.0

 

0:48.5

15

46:00.6

 

2:18:34.8

17

119

JONATHAN HERMOSURA

592

40

42

17:01.9

 

3:03.4

7

1:06:38.4

 

0:58.9

29

54:00.5

 

2:21:43.2

18

127

WILLIAM TURNER

551

40

54

21:36.8

 

2:43.0

22

1:13:02.2

 

1:12.5

10

43:38.5

 

2:22:13.1

19

133

COLLINS LAM

511

41

40

16:48.9

 

2:04.5

10

1:10:05.9

 

1:12.8

26

52:32.8

 

2:22:45.0

20

137

SEBASTIAN LANKSCH

531

41

11

13:37.6

 

7:22.4

11

1:10:31.3

 

1:12.3

21

50:28.5

 

2:23:12.1

21

144

CHRISTIAN YOUNG

543

41

20

14:08.0

 

3:43.5

19

1:12:53.4

 

1:25.8

23

51:42.4

 

2:23:53.2

22

145

JAN NORRIS

532

42

38

16:39.9

 

3:23.4

23

1:15:12.5

 

1:32.7

18

47:11.1

 

2:23:59.7

23

153

ERIC ALLOSADA

530

43

15

13:53.4

 

2:25.5

18

1:12:25.2

 

1:09.7

30

54:52.5

 

2:24:46.3

24

166

REUBEN VEA

599

42

50

19:21.4

 

3:50.5

24

1:16:03.1

 

1:06.4

14

45:52.6

 

2:26:14.1

25

177

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT

509

44

31

15:45.5

 

2:44.2

26

1:16:47.3

 

0:42.8

25

52:03.5

 

2:28:03.5

26

178

TONY KOTAS

561

41

16

13:55.7

 

2:41.9

25

1:16:36.9

 

1:18.8

27

53:36.8

 

2:28:10.3

27

207

NAOTAKA TAKIGUCHI

593

42

18

14:01.0

 

3:30.7

43

1:27:33.3

 

0:51.6

12

45:22.1

 

2:31:18.8

28

213

ALI AMINPOUR

541

42

39

16:42.8

 

3:23.8

32

1:22:26.5

 

1:42.4

20

47:36.9

 

2:31:52.5

29

219

MICHAEL JEFFERY

556

42

14

13:47.8

 

3:57.6

21

1:12:57.8

 

2:13.8

37

59:25.2

 

2:32:22.2

30

244

HEATH SHELBURN

528

43

26

15:34.8

 

4:14.0

27

1:19:23.3

 

2:37.3

28

53:46.2

 

2:35:35.7

31

267

DUSTIN SHARP

506

40

10

13:34.8

 

3:25.0

31

1:21:53.7

 

1:31.3

34

57:42.3

 

2:38:07.2

32

280

KEVIN AKITA

505

41

22

14:46.3

 

2:57.7

35

1:24:09.3

 

1:15.1

33

56:15.2

 

2:39:23.6

33

293

JESS GRIFFITHS

608

42

34

16:01.5

 

3:39.4

28

1:19:34.7

 

2:05.6

36

59:17.4

 

2:40:38.7

34

305

TOMMY TINNEY

605

42

25

15:28.3

 

2:57.3

37

1:24:40.4

 

0:56.7

35

57:43.4

 

2:41:46.3

35

318

DAVID CHUN

489

42

32

15:49.6

 

4:22.0

38

1:25:06.5

 

2:19.8

32

55:39.3

 

2:43:17.3

36

339

CHRISTOPHER DEXTER

572

40

49

19:01.1

 

6:17.0

30

1:20:42.8

 

4:01.6

31

55:36.4

 

2:45:38.9

37

343

GREG KRONMAL

573

42

23

14:54.6

 

4:13.2

34

1:24:01.0

 

1:49.8

41

1:00:59.6

 

2:45:58.2

38

351

ALLAN COULSON

604

42

45

17:43.6

 

4:00.7

48

1:31:54.5

 

1:43.9

24

51:53.6

 

2:47:16.5

39

364

CHAD KANEHIRA

518

43

28

15:42.5

 

4:48.3

40

1:25:17.7

 

1:58.3

40

1:00:57.4

 

2:48:44.4

40

374

PATRICK OYADOMARI

537

42

44

17:40.3

 

3:21.1

36

1:24:29.8

 

0:51.2

46

1:04:41.3

 

2:51:03.8

41

393

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

591

42

41

16:56.8

 

3:48.0

33

1:23:46.9

 

0:48.7

51

1:08:07.2

 

2:53:27.7

42

396

TONY AU

481

40

46

17:56.7

 

4:15.3

41

1:25:52.6

 

1:09.9

47

1:04:49.5

 

2:54:04.1

43

402

JEFF OH

493

44

43

17:16.6

 

4:05.7

51

1:32:35.5

 

1:54.3

38

59:51.5

 

2:55:43.6

44

405

CHRISTOPHER CHEN

520

42

53

21:36.2

 

3:47.5

42

1:26:56.5

 

1:08.6

42

1:02:30.1

 

2:55:59.0

45

409

HENRY TELLES

562

42

33

15:49.7

 

5:37.7

44

1:27:53.0

 

4:30.0

43

1:02:34.2

 

2:56:24.6

46

420

JASON RACOMA

499

40

35

16:10.2

 

5:42.4

47

1:30:03.3

 

1:10.8

48

1:04:59.0

 

2:58:05.8

47

426

MURPHY KEALOHA

544

43

55

22:04.3

 

4:08.3

45

1:28:24.5

 

1:25.4

45

1:02:58.7

 

2:59:01.3

48

445

CHARLES GLORIOSO

558

42

29

15:43.5

 

4:45.8

50

1:32:33.4

 

3:16.2

49

1:05:24.6

 

3:01:43.6

49

446

RADJI TOLENTINO

563

40

27

15:41.6

 

3:49.7

49

1:31:56.0

 

2:27.6

50

1:07:51.3

 

3:01:46.3

50

494

GARY CHING

538

40

47

18:42.6

 

4:49.4

52

1:35:45.2

 

2:22.3

52

1:09:05.3

 

3:10:45.0

51

497

SEAN BRANHAM

595

43

24

15:23.9

 

4:43.2

39

1:25:07.2

 

5:19.2

55

1:21:49.8

 

3:12:23.4

52

514

PAUL CHIN

492

44

48

19:00.1

 

4:27.6

46

1:29:18.7

 

1:57.2

54

1:20:40.9

 

3:15:24.5

53

536

DAVID HOW

606

40

52

20:41.2

 

14:38.8

53

1:38:06.0

 

4:01.0

44

1:02:35.7

 

3:20:02.8

54

547

JEFFREY STEERE

587

41

51

20:27.6

 

4:04.5

54

1:45:05.1

 

0:44.2

53

1:14:46.1

 

3:25:07.5

55

556

JOHN STEVENSON

564

41

37

16:31.6

 

4:47.2

55

2:07:07.4

 

1:22.9

39

1:00:46.0

 

3:30:35.2

 

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

16

GENE TSCHUDY

835

46

14

13:32.0

 

2:33.2

2

1:03:45.3

 

0:53.6

1

40:36.8

 

2:01:21.0

2

26

COLIN KUSTER

784

45

19

14:16.5

 

2:04.0

1

1:03:36.9

 

1:15.2

6

45:07.2

 

2:06:19.8

3

27

MARK WANT

842

49

7

12:44.2

 

1:55.8

4

1:06:50.4

 

0:23.9

5

44:31.0

 

2:06:25.4

4

52

STANFORD OYAMA

803

47

10

13:05.8

 

1:52.8

7

1:08:33.0

 

0:37.5

7

46:36.6

 

2:10:45.8

5

53

DARYL TAMASHIRO

821

45

12

13:30.5

 

1:50.2

3

1:05:35.0

 

0:37.3

15

49:14.3

 

2:10:47.4

6

56

CLAUS HANSEN

864

46

1

10:48.4

 

3:09.3

5

1:06:57.2

 

0:41.9

17

49:41.2

 

2:11:18.1

7

64

JOHNNY LANDEZA

749

47

43

17:49.3

 

3:58.2

10

1:09:38.5

 

0:48.6

2

41:09.4

 

2:13:24.1

8

65

ERICH KUSTER

816

47

11

13:22.8

 

2:39.9

8

1:09:00.4

 

1:08.5

10

47:46.9

 

2:13:58.7

9

66

SCOT KUWAYE

729

46

41

17:29.4

 

2:51.1

9

1:09:14.4

 

0:59.9

3

43:34.8

 

2:14:09.7

10

70

DAVID OLD

814

46

4

12:20.6

 

2:48.2

6

1:07:16.6

 

2:05.8

19

50:03.2

 

2:14:34.4

11

82

NOEL MACKISOC

724

48

13

13:31.3

 

3:22.8

11

1:09:42.2

 

1:32.0

11

48:08.5

 

2:16:16.9

12

89

SEAN PRICE

767

47

3

12:11.1

 

4:04.1

16

1:15:14.2

 

1:56.4

4

44:10.3

 

2:17:36.2

13

91

TODD LANNING

790

47

21

14:36.2

 

3:09.3

13

1:11:16.0

 

1:12.3

9

47:40.2

 

2:17:54.2

14

94

LARRY ANSELMO

801

49

29

15:54.2

 

2:39.7

12

1:10:14.3

 

1:06.9

13

48:20.4

 

2:18:15.6

15

126

JOHN COFFEY

823

45

2

11:46.8

 

2:22.6

24

1:17:03.1

 

1:02.3

18

49:52.1

 

2:22:07.0

16

147

GREG BRADDY

843

46

17

13:58.7

 

3:07.1

27

1:17:33.3

 

1:22.2

12

48:18.9

 

2:24:20.3

17

149

TODD TAMANAHA

750

47

38

17:11.2

 

2:19.7

25

1:17:13.6

 

0:55.9

8

46:51.8

 

2:24:32.2

18

175

DARIO DEL CASTILLO

764

46

32

16:23.2

 

2:45.8

15

1:13:27.2

 

1:49.2

25

53:20.4

 

2:27:45.9

19

176

JEFFREY HENDRIX

753

49

18

14:08.8

 

3:54.9

29

1:17:54.1

 

2:30.8

16

49:22.3

 

2:27:51.0

20

189

MASAYUKI YAMAKAWA

863

46

48

18:46.2

 

2:42.3

20

1:15:50.1

 

1:29.3

20

50:03.3

 

2:28:51.3

21

192

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

840

47

9

13:05.0

 

1:57.1

22

1:16:38.2

 

1:03.9

28

56:25.1

 

2:29:09.5

22

198

KEVIN OKUBO

787

46

44

17:49.7

 

2:05.6

14

1:11:27.6

 

1:17.1

30

57:30.2

 

2:30:10.3

23

218

KEVIN FREITAS

776

45

5

12:30.1

 

5:59.8

23

1:16:59.9

 

3:52.0

23

52:55.8

 

2:32:17.7

24

234

DON CHANDLER

799

49

33

16:31.5

 

3:20.6

26

1:17:25.1

 

1:08.5

27

55:52.4

 

2:34:18.3

25

249

RAY MARIANO

824

45

16

13:48.4

 

3:44.5

36

1:24:03.2

 

1:52.0

24

53:10.8

 

2:36:39.0

26

255

BENJAMIN BLANKENSHIP

836

49

53

19:46.3

 

3:57.8

19

1:15:30.2

 

2:02.3

26

55:43.9

 

2:37:00.5

27

260

DONOHUE FUJII

758

47

8

12:44.9

 

3:17.8

31

1:21:21.8

 

0:44.3

35

59:23.9

 

2:37:32.7

28

271

ARLO ROTH

829

48

31

16:19.1

 

3:09.6

17

1:15:26.1

 

2:46.8

37

1:00:40.1

 

2:38:21.8

29

276

THOMAS WILLIAMS

788

48

46

18:13.7

 

3:28.0

39

1:25:48.6

 

2:20.2

14

49:05.3

 

2:38:55.8

30

279

ROBERT LYMAN

780

49

6

12:33.2

 

4:31.3

30

1:18:50.3

 

2:40.1

38

1:00:44.2

 

2:39:19.2

31

288

BRIAN OPPY

723

46

35

16:51.2

 

5:21.2

28

1:17:38.6

 

2:24.4

32

58:03.7

 

2:40:19.2

32

300

ROBERT CHARLET

769

47

23

14:58.5

 

3:51.5

35

1:23:41.5

 

1:53.9

29

56:56.9

 

2:41:22.4

33

307

TIN LUNG CHAO

860

47

42

17:37.7

 

4:02.5

41

1:26:55.8

 

1:08.5

22

52:24.1

 

2:42:08.7

34

313

ROGER HIRAI

746

48

24

15:09.6

 

3:16.4

21

1:16:05.1

 

1:37.6

49

1:06:45.2

 

2:42:54.1

35

323

RAY CORDEIRO

726

49

39

17:18.3

 

4:55.0

40

1:25:57.8

 

3:12.1

21

52:21.8

 

2:43:45.1

36

348

JOHN MERRIMAN

781

45

40

17:28.6

 

3:22.3

33

1:22:15.0

 

0:37.6

41

1:03:15.2

 

2:46:58.8

37

358

MICHAEL HAMASU

834

48

34

16:48.7

 

3:21.9

42

1:26:58.1

 

1:19.3

36

59:45.0

 

2:48:13.1

38

370

DARREN UPCHURCH

773

49

22

14:47.9

 

2:35.4

32

1:21:22.0

 

0:44.5

50

1:09:54.3

 

2:49:24.2

39

372

ERNESTO JOSE

838

46

25

15:19.2

 

3:58.3

34

1:23:01.0

 

1:58.8

48

1:06:08.2

 

2:50:25.6

40

375

ELDEN ITO

846

47

26

15:23.7

 

4:19.6

55

1:32:18.9

 

1:30.3

31

57:35.7

 

2:51:08.3

41

381

ROBERT CAMELLO

728

47

58

22:01.6

 

3:55.0

37

1:24:30.8

 

2:30.6

34

58:42.3

 

2:51:40.4

42

389

AUSTIN KWAK

754

46

37

17:10.6

 

4:21.4

38

1:25:25.7

 

2:42.9

42

1:03:16.3

 

2:52:57.0

43

401

ROLAND BUSQUE

861

48

20

14:34.2

 

3:31.2

51

1:31:42.0

 

1:18.0

46

1:04:30.1

 

2:55:35.6

44

425

JEFF WHITE

804

45

56

20:32.9

 

6:12.8

54

1:32:17.5

 

1:35.2

33

58:22.4

 

2:59:00.9

45

428

GRANT LAM

748

45

52

19:22.8

 

4:08.7

45

1:28:25.8

 

3:52.6

43

1:03:49.6

 

2:59:39.6

46

432

CHARLES HARRISON

782

49

50

18:51.9

 

6:16.1

47

1:29:26.0

 

3:57.1

39

1:01:31.3

 

3:00:02.5

47

433

MICHAEL WHITT

805

45

45

17:59.9

 

7:01.1

43

1:28:00.4

 

5:25.9

40

1:01:35.2

 

3:00:02.6

48

444

MILTON DAVIS

852

47

54

20:02.8

 

3:35.7

52

1:31:57.3

 

2:09.4

45

1:03:57.1

 

3:01:42.4

49

450

MARK VILLANUEVA

757

49

51

19:13.5

 

5:53.0