Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 25, 2010


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

2

0

M

2

9:25.9

 

1:32.1

1

57:27.4

 

0:30.5

4

37:02.1

 

1:45:58.1

2

GREGORY PRICE

512

41

M

8

10:26.0

 

2:04.9

4

1:01:40.9

 

0:38.9

3

36:27.1

 

1:51:17.9

3

MARK GEOGHEGAN

4

0

M

26

11:55.9

 

1:35.3

10

1:02:52.2

 

0:38.4

2

36:23.2

 

1:53:25.2

4

LANDON OPUNUI

11

0

M

27

11:56.1

 

1:40.7

3

1:00:50.6

 

0:36.9

6

38:29.8

 

1:53:34.1

5

BRIAN DENARO

168

32

M

7

10:13.1

 

1:39.9

11

1:02:56.2

 

0:47.4

12

39:26.5

 

1:55:03.3

6

SAM CORACE

95

27

M

45

12:29.5

 

2:25.6

7

1:01:51.3

 

0:36.7

5

38:15.0

 

1:55:38.3

7

JANO SOTO

584

40

M

12

10:51.4

 

1:41.6

9

1:02:49.3

 

0:36.9

14

40:14.0

 

1:56:13.3

8

DOUG PERRY

9

0

M

128

13:43.5

 

1:43.0

2

59:25.9

 

0:39.2

22

40:59.7

 

1:56:31.3

9

GARY KEITH

484

40

M

25

11:49.6

 

1:55.0

12

1:03:24.4

 

0:49.3

10

39:18.5

 

1:57:16.9

10

SPENCE COCANOUR

553

37

M

14

11:01.8

 

1:51.0

13

1:03:34.8

 

0:27.7

24

41:11.2

 

1:58:06.6

11

ERIC SUGIYAMA

490

42

M

32

12:10.9

 

2:07.0

5

1:01:47.4

 

0:47.3

41

42:42.9

 

1:59:35.5

12

TROY KEIPPER

75

33

M

62

12:45.3

 

1:56.5

8

1:02:35.6

 

0:41.5

33

41:58.9

 

1:59:58.0

13

CHARLES DIAS

69

31

M

48

12:31.6

 

1:39.1

6

1:01:49.2

 

0:49.4

46

43:26.8

 

2:00:16.1

14

JEREMY MCCALLUM

94

26

M

36

12:18.5

 

2:33.9

20

1:04:41.3

 

0:41.3

18

40:43.7

 

2:00:58.9

15

ANDREW TITMUS

179

25

M

47

12:30.2

 

1:53.4

32

1:06:52.4

 

0:40.5

9

39:14.9

 

2:01:11.5

16

GENE TSCHUDY

835

46

M

110

13:32.0

 

2:33.2

16

1:03:45.3

 

0:53.6

15

40:36.8

 

2:01:21.0

17

KYLE NAKATSUKA

356

17

M

9

10:27.4

 

1:26.3

45

1:08:14.6

 

0:45.9

35

42:20.7

 

2:03:14.9

18

SHAWN WILLIAMSON

158

33

M

3

9:36.5

 

1:59.4

53

1:08:48.6

 

0:40.4

42

42:44.3

 

2:03:49.2

19

DEBBIE RICHARDSON

326

47

F

18

11:32.3

 

1:56.5

40

1:07:33.9

 

0:56.7

40

42:42.5

 

2:04:42.0

20

ABELARDO TERPIN

61

34

M

120

13:39.2

 

1:46.7

14

1:03:36.2

 

0:42.0

65

45:10.3

 

2:04:54.4

21

MATTHEW RAULS

588

36

M

95

13:18.5

 

2:16.0

41

1:07:38.0

 

0:29.3

28

41:44.9

 

2:05:26.9

22

DAVID YOUTT

536

39

M

129

13:43.9

 

2:02.8

28

1:06:37.8

 

0:34.8

43

42:55.4

 

2:05:54.9

23

JONATHAN NAKASONE

59

26

M

214

14:55.6

 

2:18.8

19

1:04:34.1

 

0:46.3

47

43:29.8

 

2:06:04.8

24

BRAD BUCKLES

550

41

M

355

16:30.1

 

3:13.7

261

1:20:03.4

 

2:48.2

1

23:34.3

 

2:06:09.8

25

LINDSEY DYMOND

111

28

M

199

14:42.6

 

2:28.4

51

1:08:38.6

 

1:12.7

8

39:14.1

 

2:06:16.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

26

COLIN KUSTER

784

45

M

167

14:16.5

 

2:04.0

15

1:03:36.9

 

1:15.2

63

45:07.2

 

2:06:19.8

27

MARK WANT

842

49

M

57

12:44.2

 

1:55.8

31

1:06:50.4

 

0:23.9

57

44:31.0

 

2:06:25.4

28

RYAN STANLEY

147

31

M

21

11:45.5

 

1:55.8

65

1:09:28.4

 

0:46.3

37

42:31.2

 

2:06:27.3

29

JOE KENNEDY

135

30

M

39

12:19.6

 

2:08.4

38

1:07:23.3

 

0:41.2

53

44:10.1

 

2:06:42.7

30

JEFF HARING

504

37

M

292

15:43.1

 

2:08.8

36

1:07:09.8

 

0:32.2

25

41:16.2

 

2:06:50.2

31

MARIANE MARR

5

0

F

43

12:26.5

 

2:08.5

71

1:09:41.3

 

0:42.0

30

41:55.1

 

2:06:53.5

32

DAN LENNOX

194

25

M

118

13:37.9

 

2:46.8

74

1:09:59.6

 

1:31.4

7

39:04.5

 

2:07:00.3

33

JENNY LAGERQUIST

1012

37

F

34

12:11.6

 

2:15.1

26

1:06:07.1

 

0:46.7

72

45:49.5

 

2:07:10.1

34

ROBERTO WHARTON

575

35

M

93

13:14.9

 

1:42.5

98

1:11:35.0

 

0:39.7

13

40:00.2

 

2:07:12.4

35

KRIS KISER

548

43

M

142

13:57.7

 

2:49.2

22

1:05:14.7

 

1:26.0

52

43:51.2

 

2:07:18.9

36

ENRICO CECALA

70

26

M

166

14:16.4

 

2:17.2

59

1:09:06.3

 

1:00.9

21

40:47.6

 

2:07:28.5

37

ROWELL ALFELOR

521

35

M

269

15:30.9

 

2:16.1

24

1:05:26.8

 

0:39.5

56

44:28.6

 

2:08:21.9

38

MARK MENCH

539

35

M

156

14:04.9

 

1:53.0

125

1:12:37.7

 

0:28.3

11

39:19.7

 

2:08:23.7

39

ODEELO DAYONDON

103

27

M

191

14:38.7

 

2:29.2

57

1:09:01.6

 

0:59.7

26

41:29.5

 

2:08:38.8

40

GREGORY KUGLE

557

43

M

24

11:48.9

 

2:12.9

82

1:10:40.1

 

0:46.2

44

43:13.7

 

2:08:42.0

41

LEE CARTER

744

52

M

155

14:03.7

 

2:34.7

27

1:06:22.1

 

0:47.9

66

45:14.5

 

2:09:03.0

42

DEREK LODICO

589

37

M

117

13:37.8

 

3:19.1

70

1:09:38.6

 

0:34.8

31

41:55.4

 

2:09:05.9

43

SCOT K. MURAOKA

549

44

M

13

10:55.0

 

2:05.7

132

1:12:56.4

 

1:00.4

34

42:08.5

 

2:09:06.1

44

MATT PITTS

181

34

M

130

13:44.2

 

2:25.6

91

1:11:15.1

 

1:10.9

20

40:46.6

 

2:09:22.5

45

HENRY MCLAUGHLIN

176

29

M

23

11:47.3

 

2:39.9

114

1:12:02.6

 

1:24.5

27

41:32.2

 

2:09:26.6

46

BARRY YOKOYAMA

542

37

M

15

11:16.9

 

2:42.6

18

1:04:32.4

 

1:03.9

150

50:00.6

 

2:09:36.5

47

JASON DOLBECK

579

41

M

67

12:50.8

 

2:09.8

52

1:08:39.9

 

0:40.5

68

45:23.9

 

2:09:45.0

48

KATHRYN TAYLOR

853

24

F

4

9:54.7

 

2:21.2

54

1:08:51.7

 

0:41.1

110

48:12.5

 

2:10:01.3

49

ROSILAND SELBACH

1005

34

F

40

12:20.5

 

1:52.3

68

1:09:38.1

 

0:46.4

71

45:44.9

 

2:10:22.3

50

BRIAN BITTNER

170

25

M

44

12:29.0

 

2:16.8

55

1:08:53.6

 

1:00.1

74

45:59.7

 

2:10:39.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

51

SCOTT GILPIN

77

32

M

55

12:42.3

 

2:10.7

105

1:11:43.4

 

1:32.7

38

42:35.9

 

2:10:45.0

52

STANFORD OYAMA

803

47

M

81

13:05.8

 

1:52.8

49

1:08:33.0

 

0:37.5

82

46:36.6

 

2:10:45.8

53

DARYL TAMASHIRO

821

45

M

107

13:30.5

 

1:50.2

25

1:05:35.0

 

0:37.3

132

49:14.3

 

2:10:47.4

54

MIKE SCHMITT

581

43

M

174

14:26.0

 

2:05.6

87

1:11:11.0

 

1:09.1

32

41:57.1

 

2:10:48.9

55

THOMAS VAIL

533

40

M

149

14:01.6

 

3:25.4

90

1:11:14.5

 

0:40.9

29

41:49.4

 

2:11:11.8

56

CLAUS HANSEN

864

46

M

11

10:48.4

 

3:09.3

33

1:06:57.2

 

0:41.9

141

49:41.2

 

2:11:18.1

57

SETH GOODNIGHT

183

24

M

280

15:35.6

 

2:07.6

118

1:12:14.3

 

0:51.5

17

40:38.5

 

2:11:27.6

58

JASON ROSS

483

36

M

178

14:31.4

 

2:27.7

17

1:04:07.1

 

1:13.5

137

49:26.9

 

2:11:46.6

59

GUILLAUME HERMAND

139

21

M

143

13:58.0

 

3:08.9

47

1:08:25.7

 

1:18.7

62

45:06.4

 

2:11:57.8

60

KYLE FUJIMOTO

149

30

M

134

13:47.8

 

2:03.1

79

1:10:26.1

 

0:45.3

59

44:58.1

 

2:12:00.5

61

BLAKE MARR

848

58

M

35

12:17.1

 

3:13.0

21

1:05:09.7

 

1:22.3

158

50:18.4

 

2:12:20.7

62

BRIAN WHITEHOUSE

494

44

M

124

13:41.1

 

2:20.6

66

1:09:30.4

 

1:04.1

77

46:13.6

 

2:12:49.9

63

JAMES CLARKE

560

41

M

59

12:44.6

 

2:21.9

81

1:10:35.0

 

1:08.9

79

46:28.2

 

2:13:18.6

64

JOHNNY LANDEZA

749

47

M

437

17:49.3

 

3:58.2

69

1:09:38.5

 

0:48.6

23

41:09.4

 

2:13:24.1

65

ERICH KUSTER

816

47

M

98

13:22.8

 

2:39.9

56

1:09:00.4

 

1:08.5

102

47:46.9

 

2:13:58.7

66

SCOT KUWAYE

729

46

M

426

17:29.4

 

2:51.1

60

1:09:14.4

 

0:59.9

48

43:34.8

 

2:14:09.7

67

EDWARD THOMPSON, IV

335

18

M

218

14:57.1

 

1:57.8

48

1:08:28.5

 

0:35.7

117

48:25.4

 

2:14:24.7

68

MIKE FLARTY

65

29

M

233

15:11.2

 

2:47.7

39

1:07:31.6

 

1:22.6

99

47:40.0

 

2:14:33.2

69

JONATHAN FLEMING

114

24

M

253

15:23.5

 

2:36.5

46

1:08:16.3

 

0:51.6

93

47:25.5

 

2:14:33.5

70

DAVID OLD

814

46

M

41

12:20.6

 

2:48.2

37

1:07:16.6

 

2:05.8

151

50:03.2

 

2:14:34.4

71

NGUYEN LE

547

41

M

119

13:39.1

 

3:08.9

23

1:05:20.6

 

0:56.5

178

51:29.5

 

2:14:34.7

72

GREGG BENTON

86

34

M

196

14:41.4

 

3:23.9

67

1:09:30.6

 

0:57.0

76

46:06.2

 

2:14:39.2

73

CHARLIE BECERRA

555

41

M

28

12:02.0

 

2:30.8

100

1:11:37.7

 

1:34.0

92

47:19.8

 

2:15:04.3

74

AMY COCANOUR

1002

39

F

31

12:08.4

 

2:20.7

84

1:10:45.5

 

0:55.7

126

49:00.3

 

2:15:10.7

75

SETH KAPOI

322

19

M

77

13:03.4

 

2:36.8

58

1:09:04.8

 

0:47.0

149

49:59.5

 

2:15:31.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

76

SEAN MALARKEY

192

24

M

131

13:44.5

 

4:02.9

64

1:09:26.9

 

1:23.1

90

47:09.0

 

2:15:46.6

77

MARIA AGUAYO

1009

38

F

194

14:40.2

 

2:39.7

160

1:14:58.5

 

0:55.8

39

42:36.4

 

2:15:50.7

78

ROB SEAVER

795

50

M

69

12:51.8

 

2:29.7

119

1:12:15.0

 

0:51.3

94

47:28.1

 

2:15:56.0

79

RANDALL FLORES

554

36

M

373

16:42.5

 

2:49.4

77

1:10:22.0

 

1:01.8

64

45:09.1

 

2:16:05.0

80

LANCE TAKENAKA

185

23

M

17

11:31.9

 

2:28.2

115

1:12:04.4

 

0:57.3

130

49:10.4

 

2:16:12.3

81

KIMBERLY BURNETT

983

34

F

71

12:55.6

 

2:11.2

123

1:12:31.4

 

0:52.6

101

47:42.3

 

2:16:13.2

82

NOEL MACKISOC

724

48

M

108

13:31.3

 

3:22.8

72

1:09:42.2

 

1:32.0

108

48:08.5

 

2:16:16.9

83

DANIEL. KIM

125

24

M

60

12:44.9

 

2:57.4

62

1:09:22.2

 

0:45.3

167

50:41.3

 

2:16:31.2

84

STUART QUEL

72

28

M

279

15:35.6

 

2:09.2

97

1:11:27.9

 

0:57.4

80

46:29.2

 

2:16:39.3

85

MELE YOUNG

264

46

F

92

13:14.4

 

2:43.1

108

1:11:52.3

 

0:57.8

105

47:57.4

 

2:16:45.1

86

ROB MURRAY

752

54

M

19

11:44.0

 

3:48.2

165

1:15:17.6

 

1:52.2

55

44:23.1

 

2:17:05.2

87

MARCOS AZUA

67

27

M

38

12:19.0

 

2:25.5

154

1:14:18.3

 

1:01.0

89

47:02.3

 

2:17:06.3

88

JOHN BARNETT

602

37

M

100

13:24.8

 

4:04.2

50

1:08:34.5

 

2:16.1

127

49:04.1

 

2:17:23.8

89

SEAN PRICE

767

47

M

33

12:11.1

 

4:04.1

164

1:15:14.2

 

1:56.4

54

44:10.3

 

2:17:36.2

90

PAUL MCDONNELL

565

35

M

53

12:40.9

 

2:37.1

44

1:07:56.5

 

1:09.4

222

53:12.4

 

2:17:36.4

91

TODD LANNING

790

47

M

186

14:36.2

 

3:09.3

92

1:11:16.0

 

1:12.3

100

47:40.2

 

2:17:54.2

92

GEORGE MARKERT

582

38

M

160

14:08.5

 

2:25.0

145

1:13:38.3

 

0:59.0

83

46:43.2

 

2:17:54.2

93

WING HO

66

31

M

442

17:53.2

 

3:18.3

30

1:06:38.7

 

1:13.1

124

48:53.5

 

2:17:56.9

94

LARRY ANSELMO

801

49

M

309

15:54.2

 

2:39.7

76

1:10:14.3

 

1:06.9

115

48:20.4

 

2:18:15.6

95

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

527

38

M

371

16:40.8

 

3:19.8

146

1:13:42.5

 

1:13.8

45

43:22.7

 

2:18:19.7

96

CHRIS LEN

88

24

M

63

12:46.2

 

3:46.4

95

1:11:23.9

 

1:00.6

136

49:26.3

 

2:18:23.4

97

BRIAN YANOWSKI

196

32

M

64

12:47.2

 

2:24.9

126

1:12:39.1

 

1:29.8

131

49:13.5

 

2:18:34.6

98

JOHN MCGINLEY

507

41

M

296

15:44.9

 

4:05.7

110

1:11:55.0

 

0:48.5

75

46:00.6

 

2:18:34.8

99

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

760

54

M

374

16:42.7

 

3:11.2

147

1:13:53.6

 

1:17.9

51

43:39.3

 

2:18:44.8

100

CHRISTOPHER EVANS

87

32

M

310

15:54.2

 

3:53.2

182

1:16:15.2

 

2:01.5

19

40:46.5

 

2:18:50.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

101

AMY HARPSTRITE

269

45

F

91

13:11.6

 

2:30.8

140

1:13:29.5

 

0:44.7

125

48:55.6

 

2:18:52.2

102

JOEL DOPSON

546

36

M

273

15:33.2

 

2:32.6

103

1:11:41.3

 

1:08.1

106

48:03.4

 

2:18:58.7

103

BRENT SHRADER

84

25

M

335

16:12.6

 

2:57.8

185

1:16:25.1

 

1:07.7

36

42:28.2

 

2:19:11.4

104

TAGE RAINSFORD

580

39

M

126

13:43.0

 

2:42.3

88

1:11:14.0

 

1:30.9

153

50:06.2

 

2:19:16.5

105

KOREY PULLUAIM

76

24

M

58

12:44.4

 

2:40.3

112

1:11:58.2

 

1:33.4

162

50:27.9

 

2:19:24.4

106

JASON NAKAYAMA

101

29

M

257

15:25.2

 

2:41.2

42

1:07:39.6

 

1:05.1

215

52:49.2

 

2:19:40.5

107

MICHAEL BUELSING

74

22

M

122

13:40.4

 

2:10.4

93

1:11:16.7

 

0:51.1

187

51:46.0

 

2:19:44.6

108

KYMBERLY KISER

1019

36

F

94

13:18.5

 

3:03.9

85

1:10:54.2

 

0:55.5

184

51:40.4

 

2:19:52.6

109

ERIK MOLINA

99

29

M

356

16:30.5

 

2:28.6

106

1:11:43.4

 

1:13.9

107

48:04.0

 

2:20:00.6

110

MICHAEL KANESS

73

30

M

145

13:58.5

 

2:31.4

86

1:11:03.5

 

0:55.8

182

51:39.4

 

2:20:08.7

111

EUGENE KIM

83

27

M

225

15:02.6

 

4:01.0

94

1:11:20.8

 

1:50.5

112

48:15.6

 

2:20:30.6

112

GARY SAWAI

854

50

M

147

13:59.2

 

2:56.5

117

1:12:12.7

 

1:12.8

155

50:13.5

 

2:20:34.7

113

JONATHAN LAURION

200

30

M

207

14:51.5

 

2:14.6

63

1:09:25.6

 

1:20.2

214

52:47.4

 

2:20:39.3

114

JIM HAGERMAN

808

50

M

105

13:29.8

 

2:37.4

151

1:14:04.0

 

1:05.7

135

49:24.2

 

2:20:41.2

115

MATTHEW STANLEY

163

33

M

222

14:59.4

 

3:15.1

78

1:10:24.5

 

1:07.2

170

50:58.4

 

2:20:44.6

116

KEVIN MARSHALL

569

37

M

141

13:56.3

 

2:26.0

158

1:14:36.1

 

1:36.4

109

48:10.3

 

2:20:45.2

117

DIANNA TERPIN

1003

38

F

288

15:40.8

 

3:00.8

168

1:15:28.9

 

1:44.0

69

45:26.2

 

2:21:20.8

118

LENNY AU

104

31

M

256

15:24.2

 

2:37.9

128

1:12:41.4

 

1:01.3

140

49:38.9

 

2:21:23.8

119

JONATHAN HERMOSURA

592

40

M

394

17:01.9

 

3:03.4

29

1:06:38.4

 

0:58.9

241

54:00.5

 

2:21:43.2

120

KYLE RELACION

63

25

M

302

15:48.9

 

3:30.3

102

1:11:39.1

 

1:01.8

147

49:53.1

 

2:21:53.2

121

NICHOLAS JOHNS

186

33

M

200

14:44.7

 

2:16.5

107

1:11:51.7

 

0:41.1

201

52:20.1

 

2:21:54.1

122

BRIAN CARR

55

31

M

42

12:23.8

 

2:54.1

101

1:11:38.7

 

1:11.2

236

53:47.2

 

2:21:55.1

123

BEACHER SCHNEIDER

58

23

M

154

14:03.6

 

3:26.8

191

1:16:41.3

 

1:14.9

81

46:30.6

 

2:21:57.2

124

CY SHIMIZU

108

33

M

453

18:15.2

 

2:38.9

159

1:14:46.7

 

1:33.7

58

44:46.4

 

2:22:01.0

125

GENE BISHOP

508

38

M

132

13:44.8

 

2:30.5

129

1:12:47.6

 

1:00.1

193

52:00.0

 

2:22:03.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

126

JOHN COFFEY

823

45

M

22

11:46.8

 

2:22.6

200

1:17:03.1

 

1:02.3

145

49:52.1

 

2:22:07.0

127

WILLIAM TURNER

551

40

M

556

21:36.8

 

2:43.0

135

1:13:02.2

 

1:12.5

50

43:38.5

 

2:22:13.1

128

HEIDI MCKENNA

342

40

F

83

13:06.6

 

2:09.3

153

1:14:17.3

 

0:58.4

189

51:47.6

 

2:22:19.4

129

TONY UENO

810

50

M

265

15:28.9

 

4:53.2

144

1:13:37.9

 

1:34.7

88

47:01.3

 

2:22:36.0

130

DON NEWBERRY JR.

56

28

M

106

13:30.4

 

4:07.1

127

1:12:40.7

 

2:01.2

157

50:16.8

 

2:22:36.3

131

BRENT YOKOYAMA

64

24

M

66

12:50.7

 

2:45.6

149

1:13:54.6

 

1:02.3

196

52:05.4

 

2:22:38.7

132

RICKS POLK

774

53

M

351

16:28.5

 

2:34.0

156

1:14:24.0

 

1:29.8

103

47:47.0

 

2:22:43.4

133

COLLINS LAM

511

41

M

383

16:48.9

 

2:04.5

75

1:10:05.9

 

1:12.8

211

52:32.8

 

2:22:45.0

134

WILLIAM DOOM

130

32

M

397

17:08.4

 

2:09.6

143

1:13:34.8

 

1:12.2

122

48:49.0

 

2:22:54.2

135

STEPHEN ROBB

577

38

M

87

13:09.0

 

2:40.1

148

1:13:54.6

 

1:03.9

197

52:06.9

 

2:22:54.6

136

KILEY MOMOHARA

182

22

M

75

13:00.5

 

2:08.6

248

1:19:13.4

 

0:57.4

97

47:35.3

 

2:22:55.4

137

SEBASTIAN LANKSCH

531

41

M

116

13:37.6

 

7:22.4

80

1:10:31.3

 

1:12.3

163

50:28.5

 

2:23:12.1

138

ORION SCHULTZ

133

25

M

30

12:07.6

 

2:02.2

218

1:18:09.6

 

1:17.3

143

49:42.1

 

2:23:19.0

139

JONATHAN KNOEDLER

535

39

M

421

17:28.1

 

3:06.7

258

1:19:58.2

 

2:11.1

16

40:38.2

 

2:23:22.4

140

VERNE SANTOS

722

56

M

72

12:58.7

 

2:35.4

134

1:13:02.0

 

0:57.9

242

54:00.5

 

2:23:34.5

141

JARED KATAKURA

526

35

M

144

13:58.1

 

2:53.3

187

1:16:33.6

 

1:40.8

120

48:33.1

 

2:23:39.1

142

RYAN MURPHY

174

31

M

478

18:54.3

 

3:30.2

157

1:14:34.3

 

1:41.1

60

44:59.0

 

2:23:39.1

143

ELMER BALAIS

600

37

M

235

15:11.5

 

2:37.8

141

1:13:32.0

 

1:05.4

175

51:23.0

 

2:23:49.9

144

CHRISTIAN YOUNG

543

41

M

159

14:08.0

 

3:43.5

131

1:12:53.4

 

1:25.8

186

51:42.4

 

2:23:53.2

145

JAN NORRIS

532

42

M

370

16:39.9

 

3:23.4

162

1:15:12.5

 

1:32.7

91

47:11.1

 

2:23:59.7

146

SCOTT KERNS

524

37

M

298

15:46.8

 

2:59.6

89

1:11:14.5

 

1:26.9

213

52:40.1

 

2:24:08.0

147

GREG BRADDY

843

46

M

146

13:58.7

 

3:07.1

209

1:17:33.3

 

1:22.2

113

48:18.9

 

2:24:20.3

148

JOSEPH THOMAS

62

25

M

165

14:15.2

 

3:21.0

124

1:12:35.5

 

0:55.7

224

53:17.2

 

2:24:24.7

149

TODD TAMANAHA

750

47

M

402

17:11.2

 

2:19.7

204

1:17:13.6

 

0:55.9

85

46:51.8

 

2:24:32.2

150

RICHARD CLINE

517

37

M

330

16:06.9

 

3:08.0

122

1:12:29.0

 

1:25.6

176

51:23.4

 

2:24:33.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

151

AMBER LAM

862

24

F

183

14:33.7

 

2:52.2

163

1:15:13.9

 

1:44.9

156

50:14.7

 

2:24:39.6

152

JOSHUA STEVENS

165

34

M

336

16:13.2

 

4:14.9

222

1:18:14.8

 

2:25.9

49

43:35.2

 

2:24:44.1

153

ERIC ALLOSADA

530

43

M

138

13:53.4

 

2:25.5

121

1:12:25.2

 

1:09.7

257

54:52.5

 

2:24:46.3

154

JEREMY DEVICH

148

30

M

96

13:21.4

 

3:51.3

215

1:17:57.2

 

1:12.2

119

48:29.8

 

2:24:52.0

155

GRIFFIN BOLAN

312

16

M

5

10:07.3

 

3:06.3

230

1:18:44.6

 

0:48.2

198

52:07.3

 

2:24:53.8

156

BRANDY STRAATMAN

81

32

M

389

16:54.3

 

2:51.0

73

1:09:49.7

 

1:29.7

240

54:00.0

 

2:25:04.8

157

MCALLISTER GENTRY

68

27

M

475

18:51.7

 

2:28.9

34

1:07:00.6

 

1:11.3

266

55:34.7

 

2:25:07.2

158

BRIAN CONWAY

82

34

M

327

16:06.0

 

4:10.5

83

1:10:40.2

 

2:48.1

177

51:26.6

 

2:25:11.5

159

MATTHEW LAM

198

22

M

164

14:12.2

 

3:06.2

142

1:13:33.1

 

1:31.2

218

52:51.6

 

2:25:14.4

160

KEITH ANDERSON

152

34

M

182

14:33.5

 

3:24.4

238

1:18:55.8

 

2:18.6

78

46:16.7

 

2:25:29.2

161

JAMES OWEN

516

37

M

377

16:45.1

 

2:57.6

193

1:16:47.1

 

1:09.5

104

47:53.6

 

2:25:32.9

162

EDWARD ULPINDO

597

37

M

88

13:10.2

 

2:32.5

138

1:13:26.2

 

1:27.2

260

54:58.8

 

2:25:35.0

163

JEFF KENT

138

29

M

114

13:35.0

 

4:38.3

172

1:15:42.2

 

1:35.2

154

50:11.7

 

2:25:42.5

164

AMY BUGALA

1027

38

F

264

15:28.8

 

2:22.2

226

1:18:29.8

 

1:24.6

114

48:19.5

 

2:26:05.0

165

YURI KOSHIBE

755

24

F

127

13:43.2

 

2:41.7

236

1:18:54.2

 

1:07.3

144

49:45.8

 

2:26:12.3

166

REUBEN VEA

599

42

M

503

19:21.4

 

3:50.5

177

1:16:03.1

 

1:06.4

73

45:52.6

 

2:26:14.1

167

SHAUN MISTLEBAUER

768

52

M

37

12:18.6

 

3:00.1

120

1:12:20.7

 

1:23.4

299

57:23.1

 

2:26:26.0

168

RACHEL BANKS

1036

29

F

162

14:09.1

 

2:31.3

264

1:20:11.8

 

1:08.7

118

48:25.5

 

2:26:26.5

169

RYAN DENNIS

191

33

M

76

13:03.0

 

2:52.0

43

1:07:48.3

 

1:25.2

378

1:01:38.4

 

2:26:47.1

170

MICHAEL SCHWENKE

175

30

M

82

13:06.1

 

3:16.4

116

1:12:07.4

 

1:35.2

288

56:45.8

 

2:26:51.0

171

MIEKO OCHSNER

1055

33

F

331

16:07.7

 

2:28.3

242

1:19:01.5

 

0:55.8

116

48:23.7

 

2:26:57.0

172

JUSTIN LOZANO

92

23

M

507

19:27.3

 

2:42.1

99

1:11:36.5

 

1:35.1

185

51:40.7

 

2:27:01.9

173

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

1022

36

F

338

16:13.9

 

4:16.9

257

1:19:51.9

 

1:47.9

61

45:05.8

 

2:27:16.5

174

HEIDI SMITH

271

53

F

125

13:42.8

 

2:42.7

186

1:16:27.7

 

1:08.0

232

53:32.5

 

2:27:33.8

175

DARIO DEL CASTILLO

764

46

M

348

16:23.2

 

2:45.8

139

1:13:27.2

 

1:49.2

228

53:20.4

 

2:27:45.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

176

JEFFREY HENDRIX

753

49

M

161

14:08.8

 

3:54.9

214

1:17:54.1

 

2:30.8

134

49:22.3

 

2:27:51.0

177

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT

509

44

M

297

15:45.5

 

2:44.2

194

1:16:47.3

 

0:42.8

194

52:03.5

 

2:28:03.5

178

TONY KOTAS

561

41

M

140

13:55.7

 

2:41.9

189

1:16:36.9

 

1:18.8

233

53:36.8

 

2:28:10.3

179

ANDREW KEYZERS

188

31

M

339

16:16.5

 

4:08.5

245

1:19:10.6

 

1:48.9

84

46:51.5

 

2:28:16.1

180

SID HERMOSURA

102

28

M

180

14:33.0

 

3:28.8

104

1:11:43.2

 

1:20.8

294

57:10.7

 

2:28:16.6

181

KATHARINE MOORE

1032

29

F

79

13:05.1

 

2:11.3

259

1:19:59.8

 

0:30.6

210

52:32.7

 

2:28:19.6

182

MICHAEL BROWN

488

37

M

463

18:34.1

 

3:02.5

136

1:13:11.4

 

1:24.3

200

52:14.7

 

2:28:27.2

183

JENNIFER MCCOLLOUGH

1017

31

F

171

14:22.4

 

2:06.5

298

1:22:25.9

 

1:20.6

111

48:13.7

 

2:28:29.2

184

CALEB KING

90

21

M

289

15:41.6

 

2:49.1

234

1:18:51.9

 

1:39.0

139

49:29.7

 

2:28:31.3

185

MATTHEW HIRAMOTO

156

26

M

70

12:54.6

 

2:45.2

227

1:18:37.7

 

1:18.6

220

52:57.3

 

2:28:33.4

186

TIMOTHY DAY II

124

33

M

89

13:10.5

 

2:53.7

111

1:11:57.3

 

1:16.9

342

59:25.8

 

2:28:44.3

187

RICHARD MARKS

770

52

M

115

13:37.3

 

3:04.8

113

1:11:58.3

 

1:11.2

331

58:54.7

 

2:28:46.4

188

ROY TAI

849

59

M

252

15:22.5

 

2:46.9

175

1:15:59.6

 

1:17.6

230

53:24.1

 

2:28:50.8

189

MASAYUKI YAMAKAWA

863

46

M

470

18:46.2

 

2:42.3

173

1:15:50.1

 

1:29.3

152

50:03.3

 

2:28:51.3

190

SARAH TALIAFERRO

995

26

F

187

14:36.6

 

2:52.4

219

1:18:10.3

 

1:30.4

188

51:47.5

 

2:28:57.3

191

ANTONIETTA IOSUE

766

23

F

85

13:08.4

 

3:15.9

286

1:21:47.7

 

1:35.2

133

49:18.3

 

2:29:05.6

192

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

840

47

M

78

13:05.0

 

1:57.1

190

1:16:38.2

 

1:03.9

283

56:25.1

 

2:29:09.5

193

JODIE PINKLEY

1046

34

F

286

15:39.6

 

3:16.7

256

1:19:37.4

 

1:34.0

138

49:27.9

 

2:29:35.6

194

WILLIAM SCRUGGS

117

34

M

322

16:02.8

 

3:09.4

192

1:16:45.7

 

1:38.5

199

52:13.6

 

2:29:50.1

195

GENE WIMER

796

51

M

259

15:25.5

 

3:12.1

247

1:19:13.2

 

1:31.1

164

50:28.9

 

2:29:50.8

196

GRANT GOMES

160

34

M

123

13:41.0

 

3:09.6

217

1:18:05.2

 

1:05.8

238

53:53.1

 

2:29:54.8

197

BRENT YANAGIHARA

296

17

M

6

10:10.8

 

2:35.5

229

1:18:39.6

 

0:30.3

319

58:10.2

 

2:30:06.6

198

KEVIN OKUBO

787

46

M

438

17:49.7

 

2:05.6

96

1:11:27.6

 

1:17.1

300

57:30.2

 

2:30:10.3

199

JED HELLE

157

31

M

329

16:06.7

 

3:59.3

179

1:16:04.1

 

1:30.1

208

52:30.4

 

2:30:10.6

200

JAMES EVANS

195

25

M

363

16:34.0

 

3:33.5

284

1:21:33.7

 

1:05.3

96

47:29.1

 

2:30:15.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

201

JAMI HIROTA

996

36

F

153

14:03.4

 

2:26.3

225

1:18:18.5

 

0:54.6

261

54:59.4

 

2:30:42.3

202

JOY SECRITARIO

337

46

F

158

14:07.5

 

2:27.2

221

1:18:13.7

 

1:01.6

259

54:57.2

 

2:30:47.3

203

WILY WOO

159

31

M

461

18:32.0

 

3:00.3

183

1:16:21.6

 

1:18.4

183

51:40.1

 

2:30:52.5

204

MARK FISCHER

97

29

M

204

14:49.6

 

3:01.5

281

1:21:27.3

 

1:13.4

161

50:23.0

 

2:30:54.9

205

DONALD EOVINO

350

64

M

313

15:57.9

 

2:42.1

211

1:17:46.2

 

1:25.8

226

53:17.7

 

2:31:09.8

206

KAMALEI MILES

1031

29

F

51

12:36.4

 

2:51.8

297

1:22:25.7

 

1:52.5

179

51:32.2

 

2:31:18.8

207

NAOTAKA TAKIGUCHI

593

42

M

148

14:01.0

 

3:30.7

385

1:27:33.3

 

0:51.6

67

45:22.1

 

2:31:18.8

208

CHARLES SORIANO

153

27

M

316

15:59.5

 

3:08.3

109

1:11:54.8

 

1:14.4

332

59:05.2

 

2:31:22.3

209

HIEU PHAM

585

36

M

388

16:54.0

 

3:45.5

161

1:15:07.7

 

1:33.5

244

54:01.7

 

2:31:22.5

210

CHRISTOPHER SHIM

169

30

M

247

15:20.3

 

3:00.8

265

1:20:12.5

 

0:54.7

195

52:04.5

 

2:31:33.0

211

LYNDSAY HAYWOOD

990

26

F

189

14:37.2

 

2:18.5

341

1:24:35.1

 

0:59.5

129

49:07.3

 

2:31:37.7

212

ERIC HERMOSURA

545

37

M

102

13:26.8

 

4:30.0

61

1:09:17.6

 

1:39.1

392

1:02:45.7

 

2:31:39.4

213

ALI AMINPOUR

541

42

M

375

16:42.8

 

3:23.8

299

1:22:26.5

 

1:42.4

98

47:36.9

 

2:31:52.5

214

KENNETH NOEL

190

29

M

406

17:14.5

 

2:41.6

326

1:23:45.7

 

1:21.0

86

46:54.4

 

2:31:57.3

215

GIDEON DUNGEY

150

33

M

418

17:27.3

 

3:49.0

184

1:16:23.7

 

1:41.6

212

52:39.5

 

2:32:01.2

216

SAMUEL BEST III

568

36

M

376

16:44.3

 

4:35.4

152

1:14:06.8

 

1:56.2

253

54:42.7

 

2:32:05.4

217

CLAUDIA CUADROS

341

44

F

303

15:49.4

 

3:48.2

274

1:21:12.0

 

2:25.3

123

48:51.6

 

2:32:06.5

218

KEVIN FREITAS

776

45

M

46

12:30.1

 

5:59.8

199

1:16:59.9

 

3:52.0

219

52:55.8

 

2:32:17.7

219

MICHAEL JEFFERY

556

42

M

135

13:47.8

 

3:57.6

133

1:12:57.8

 

2:13.8

341

59:25.2

 

2:32:22.2

220

RUSSELL KONG

745

52

M

333

16:10.4

 

3:15.8

181

1:16:10.3

 

1:10.0

268

55:36.6

 

2:32:23.1

221

VERENA SNIVELY

1016

28

F

152

14:02.8

 

2:46.6

167

1:15:27.7

 

2:20.7

310

57:46.7

 

2:32:24.6

222

CARRIE KELLER

345

42

F

163

14:09.5

 

2:31.0

224

1:18:16.0

 

1:05.7

287

56:43.8

 

2:32:46.2

223

IAN. WALKER

833

54

M

188

14:36.8

 

3:15.8

178

1:16:03.2

 

1:46.0

292

57:06.4

 

2:32:48.3

224

WENDY HOWARD

267

45

F

212

14:55.0

 

3:57.0

216

1:18:04.8

 

1:59.3

237

53:53.0

 

2:32:49.2

225

JOSEPH GODWIN

502

38

M

228

15:08.5

 

3:19.7

206

1:17:22.8

 

1:03.3

275

55:55.1

 

2:32:49.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

226

KEVIN PHILLIPS

825

50

M

65

12:47.7

 

3:07.8

246

1:19:11.5

 

1:29.8

281

56:16.8

 

2:32:53.7

227

GEORGE BLACKWOOD

813

54

M

372

16:41.6

 

5:29.8

304

1:22:51.2

 

1:02.3

87

46:57.5

 

2:33:02.5

228

DAVID DENNETT

120

31

M

137

13:49.3

 

3:26.3

203

1:17:12.9

 

1:55.9

289

56:48.2

 

2:33:12.8

229

JOHN HARRIS

761

55

M

431

17:40.2

 

3:28.9

267

1:20:24.1

 

1:21.6

159

50:18.7

 

2:33:13.6

230

KELLY GROOM

1029

29

F

84

13:08.2

 

3:45.5

315

1:23:17.6

 

1:55.0

172

51:09.2

 

2:33:15.6

231

BRUCE TSUTSUI

759

52

M

56

12:42.7

 

4:16.7

205

1:17:21.0

 

3:15.3

272

55:45.3

 

2:33:21.1

232

BARNA VARSANYI

570

38

M

448

18:10.5

 

4:11.2

188

1:16:34.4

 

0:15.0

249

54:26.4

 

2:33:37.5

233

DEANNA CLEMENTS

994

31

F

206

14:50.5

 

2:59.4

296

1:22:24.2

 

1:04.3

209

52:31.1

 

2:33:49.7

234

DON CHANDLER

799

49

M

357

16:31.5

 

3:20.6

208

1:17:25.1

 

1:08.5

273

55:52.4

 

2:34:18.3

235

HILDEGARDE MIYASHIRO

352

48

F

450

18:13.2

 

2:56.6

249

1:19:21.9

 

2:07.0

190

51:48.1

 

2:34:26.8

236

ANDREW BRAZEE

594

36

M

425

17:29.2

 

3:19.0

212

1:17:52.7

 

1:53.0

239

53:56.2

 

2:34:30.2

237

PHILIP YEE

598

39

M

195

14:40.3

 

3:37.6

250

1:19:22.8

 

1:59.6

256

54:52.1

 

2:34:32.5

238

DAVID RIVAS

161

28

M

345

16:21.6

 

3:27.5

276

1:21:20.1

 

0:57.8

216

52:50.1

 

2:34:57.2

239

BRYCE TOYAMA

167

26

M

202

14:46.8

 

3:58.7

207

1:17:23.6

 

1:49.4

293

57:06.6

 

2:35:05.1

240

RONALD LAKE

727

51

M

227

15:04.1

 

3:09.2

317

1:23:30.3

 

1:46.1

180

51:35.7

 

2:35:05.5

241

JOSH LANDRY

91

22

M

317

16:00.0

 

3:09.1

408

1:29:02.7

 

1:22.3

70

45:33.5

 

2:35:07.7

242

JARED SEIBERT

80

33

M

205

14:50.4

 

3:14.2

228

1:18:38.1

 

1:10.6

298

57:20.2

 

2:35:13.6

243

BEAU BURKLEY

171

24

M

73

12:58.8

 

3:40.9

291

1:22:17.2

 

1:54.7

250

54:28.9

 

2:35:20.6

244

HEATH SHELBURN

528

43

M

278

15:34.8

 

4:14.0

251

1:19:23.3

 

2:37.3

235

53:46.2

 

2:35:35.7

245

RYAN ENGLE

529

35

M

362

16:33.1

 

3:18.5

269

1:20:36.2

 

2:24.7

217

52:50.1

 

2:35:42.6

246

GERALD MARTENS

785

50

M

226

15:03.5

 

3:39.1

220

1:18:12.3

 

0:58.6

312

57:59.9

 

2:35:53.4

247

BRIAN YAMAMOTO

832

51

M

230

15:10.1

 

3:04.5

243

1:19:01.6

 

0:33.2

315

58:04.1

 

2:35:53.6

248

DENNIS PAYTON

747

50

M

169

14:22.2

 

2:54.8

150

1:14:03.5

 

0:52.0

407

1:03:50.6

 

2:36:03.1

249

RAY MARIANO

824

45

M

136

13:48.4

 

3:44.5

334

1:24:03.2

 

1:52.0

221

53:10.8

 

2:36:39.0

250

STACIA MURRAY

1008

35

F

260

15:25.7

 

3:08.1

273

1:20:58.7

 

0:59.1

279

56:14.1

 

2:36:45.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

251

STEPHANIE HSU

1015

28

F

301

15:48.6

 

2:56.9

244

1:19:06.9

 

0:45.6

321

58:16.8

 

2:36:54.9

252

JEFF VAN DUZER

522

36

M

387

16:52.4

 

3:47.1

321

1:23:36.9

 

1:27.5

173

51:15.1

 

2:36:59.1

253

NADER RABIE

519

35

M

181

14:33.3

 

2:41.9

390

1:27:59.8

 

0:58.9

168

50:45.9

 

2:36:59.9

254

VICTOR CHING

778

58

M

349

16:24.3

 

3:35.0

310

1:23:09.4

 

1:23.8

206

52:27.6

 

2:37:00.1

255

BENJAMIN BLANKENSHIP

836

49

M

518

19:46.3

 

3:57.8

170

1:15:30.2

 

2:02.3

271

55:43.9

 

2:37:00.5

256

URSULA PRATT

1040

36

F

103

13:27.3

 

2:48.8

344

1:24:46.7

 

1:05.0

258

54:56.2

 

2:37:04.1

257

ROY REXROAT

525

35

M

209

14:54.1

 

3:19.4

198

1:16:56.5

 

1:39.6

360

1:00:25.5

 

2:37:15.1

258

KATHARINE KICKERTZ

984

35

F

16

11:21.5

 

2:52.8

271

1:20:43.9

 

1:14.0

372

1:01:07.4

 

2:37:19.7

259

GARY MAJOR

844

51

M

440

17:51.7

 

6:09.2

137

1:13:21.6

 

1:54.6

318

58:10.1

 

2:37:27.3

260

DONOHUE FUJII

758

47

M

61

12:44.9

 

3:17.8

277

1:21:21.8

 

0:44.3

339

59:23.9

 

2:37:32.7

261

JUSTIN YOSHIDA

142

24

M

341

16:18.6

 

3:34.8

340

1:24:33.8

 

2:13.2

171

51:08.0

 

2:37:48.5

262

KATHERINE HUBNER

739

22

F

361

16:32.9

 

3:46.6

314

1:23:17.2

 

1:46.2

207

52:30.0

 

2:37:53.0

263

MICHELE HENRY

318

51

F

384

16:49.7

 

2:38.9

252

1:19:28.6

 

1:16.3

306

57:42.0

 

2:37:55.6

264

JEFFREY STYER

571

39

M

139

13:55.0

 

3:59.5

254

1:19:31.8

 

1:38.3

330

58:52.6

 

2:37:57.3

265

ANDREA YIP

317

41

F

472

18:47.0

 

3:38.0

272

1:20:53.4

 

1:24.1

223

53:16.2

 

2:37:58.7

266

KC CARLBERG

245

47

F

251

15:21.6

 

2:51.4

239

1:18:56.8

 

1:07.7

348

59:47.1

 

2:38:04.7

267

DUSTIN SHARP

506

40

M

113

13:34.8

 

3:25.0

288

1:21:53.7

 

1:31.3

307

57:42.3

 

2:38:07.2

268

SEAN WILT

119

30

M

54

12:41.1

 

3:39.6

268

1:20:30.1

 

1:20.7

352

59:55.6

 

2:38:07.3

269

BECKY BALTES

1010

31

F

321

16:01.8

 

2:55.9

316

1:23:21.9

 

1:35.6

248

54:20.0

 

2:38:15.3

270

DYLAN SPIELVOGEL

122

34

M

343

16:19.7

 

3:31.5

262

1:20:04.7

 

1:22.9

291

57:02.3

 

2:38:21.2

271

ARLO ROTH

829

48

M

342

16:19.1

 

3:09.6

166

1:15:26.1

 

2:46.8

361

1:00:40.1

 

2:38:21.8

272

JACOB GARCIA

287

16

M

270

15:31.2

 

2:31.0

197

1:16:56.4

 

0:43.7

391

1:02:42.3

 

2:38:24.7

273

MATTHEW LAMOREAUX

85

31

M

445

18:02.3

 

3:56.0

240

1:18:57.6

 

1:13.5

286

56:33.1

 

2:38:42.7

274

BRENT FUJINO

52

34

M

241

15:17.2

 

3:48.4

202

1:17:09.7

 

1:34.7

366

1:00:53.6

 

2:38:43.8

275

LAYNE HOWARD

751

51

M

319

16:01.5

 

3:23.0

35

1:07:08.5

 

1:02.3

491

1:11:12.7

 

2:38:48.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

276

THOMAS WILLIAMS

788

48

M

451

18:13.7

 

3:28.0

358

1:25:48.6

 

2:20.2

128

49:05.3

 

2:38:55.8

277

WILLIAM GEORGE

762

50

M

101

13:26.4

 

2:49.6

266

1:20:14.5

 

1:17.5

374

1:01:21.9

 

2:39:10.1

278

BRYAN WATKINS

93

26

M

396

17:08.0

 

3:36.6

383

1:27:28.5

 

1:13.3

146

49:52.6

 

2:39:19.1

279

ROBERT LYMAN

780

49

M

49

12:33.2

 

4:31.3

233

1:18:50.3

 

2:40.1

363

1:00:44.2

 

2:39:19.2

280

KEVIN AKITA

505

41

M

201

14:46.3

 

2:57.7

335

1:24:09.3

 

1:15.1

280

56:15.2

 

2:39:23.6

281

ERIK-PHUONG LE

116

25

M

121

13:39.7

 

2:55.5

201

1:17:04.2

 

0:50.8

432

1:05:01.0

 

2:39:31.3

282

DAVID JOHNSON

189

26

M

242

15:18.2

 

3:29.7

351

1:25:22.8

 

1:36.0

243

54:01.4

 

2:39:48.1

283

CYNTHIA KEITH

1030

36

F

532

20:22.8

 

2:36.7

301

1:22:44.5

 

1:42.9

203

52:22.1

 

2:39:49.1

284

AARON HAYNES

132

34

M

172

14:24.1

 

3:29.0

260

1:20:02.1

 

0:53.9

370

1:01:00.2

 

2:39:49.3

285

MATTHEW GALAN

496

39

M

548

21:09.7

 

4:11.9

155

1:14:19.5

 

2:11.7

313

58:00.2

 

2:39:53.1

286

FRANK SMITH

302

66

M

344

16:20.7

 

2:47.6

130

1:12:52.3

 

1:45.4

446

1:06:17.7

 

2:40:03.8

287

STEVE WINTER

513

37

M

249

15:21.1

 

5:25.1

397

1:28:10.7

 

0:54.0

160

50:21.1

 

2:40:12.1

288

BRIAN OPPY

723

46

M

385

16:51.2

 

5:21.2

210

1:17:38.6

 

2:24.4

314

58:03.7

 

2:40:19.2

289

BOB CAHN

263

60

M

215

14:55.6

 

2:46.4

282

1:21:27.9

 

1:05.4

356

1:00:06.1

 

2:40:21.4

290

RYAN KOHARA

311

18

M

386

16:51.9

 

3:29.9

395

1:28:06.3

 

1:20.0

165

50:38.2

 

2:40:26.3

291

JENNIFER SHON

333

40

F

557

21:37.1

 

3:10.8

171

1:15:38.3

 

4:49.1

265

55:11.1

 

2:40:26.5

292

EDWIN BUGARIN

858

53

M

179

14:32.7

 

3:26.6

176

1:16:01.7

 

2:27.9

414

1:04:04.2

 

2:40:33.2

293

JESS GRIFFITHS

608

42

M

320

16:01.5

 

3:39.4

255

1:19:34.7

 

2:05.6

336

59:17.4

 

2:40:38.7

294

SHANNON JAMISON

966

37

F

318

16:01.0

 

3:12.4

355

1:25:28.1

 

1:32.7

251

54:29.1

 

2:40:43.4

295

MASAOMI YOSHII

586

37

M

334

16:11.7

 

3:29.9

253

1:19:29.4

 

1:19.4

358

1:00:22.1

 

2:40:52.6

296

EDWARD ANGALA

603

37

M

393

16:59.8

 

3:09.9

174

1:15:51.5

 

1:20.4

400

1:03:36.2

 

2:40:57.9

297

PEGGY REGENTINE

329

60

F

284

15:37.2

 

2:22.0

235

1:18:54.2

 

1:25.5

393

1:02:54.1

 

2:41:13.1

298

JASON RAYMOND

540

36

M

267

15:30.5

 

2:33.1

309

1:23:05.6

 

1:20.7

327

58:43.8

 

2:41:13.8

299

KAREN WANG

1047

33

F

408

17:15.2

 

2:32.3

337

1:24:27.3

 

1:56.4

263

55:06.8

 

2:41:18.1

300

ROBERT CHARLET

769

47

M

221

14:58.5

 

3:51.5

324

1:23:41.5

 

1:53.9

290

56:56.9

 

2:41:22.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

301

JAY FAKE

172

32

M

111

13:34.6

 

3:10.5

232

1:18:49.1

 

2:11.5

404

1:03:46.3

 

2:41:32.1

302

AMY HEBENSTREIT

962

38

F

29

12:02.1

 

3:02.6

313

1:23:13.6

 

1:36.3

380

1:01:40.1

 

2:41:34.8

303

RODNEY MORALES

794

58

M

380

16:47.3

 

3:18.0

357

1:25:35.2

 

1:29.5

252

54:32.9

 

2:41:43.0

304

JENNY ALFELOR

992

35

F

446

18:02.3

 

3:04.0

223

1:18:15.2

 

1:40.2

362

1:00:43.9

 

2:41:45.7

305

TOMMY TINNEY

605

42

M

263

15:28.3

 

2:57.3

343

1:24:40.4

 

0:56.7

308

57:43.4

 

2:41:46.3

306

LOREN KOLLAR

1001

33

F

185

14:35.7

 

2:39.0

327

1:23:46.2

 

1:31.2

345

59:34.3

 

2:42:06.5

307

TIN LUNG CHAO

860

47

M

430

17:37.7

 

4:02.5

369

1:26:55.8

 

1:08.5

204

52:24.1

 

2:42:08.7

308

ROBERT. KIM

177

31

M

481

18:59.2

 

4:23.6

379

1:27:12.7

 

1:42.5

148

49:56.2

 

2:42:14.4

309

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

340

43

F

422

17:28.3

 

2:12.8

353

1:25:27.6

 

1:19.9

274

55:52.5

 

2:42:21.2

310

PATRICIA BUCHANAN

323

60

F

354

16:29.9

 

2:56.0

322

1:23:40.0

 

1:43.4

303

57:37.9

 

2:42:27.4

311

ROLAND DESILVA

815

51

M

217

14:56.9

 

5:59.9

275

1:21:16.1

 

2:53.7

302

57:35.9

 

2:42:42.6

312

ROBERT SWENEY

855

59

M

549

21:10.0

 

4:01.7

280

1:21:26.0

 

1:17.8

254

54:50.8

 

2:42:46.4

313

ROGER HIRAI

746

48

M

229

15:09.6

 

3:16.4

180

1:16:05.1

 

1:37.6

448

1:06:45.2

 

2:42:54.1

314

CAROL DEMAY

304

43

F

550

21:11.8

 

4:19.4

293

1:22:20.3

 

1:42.6

229

53:22.3

 

2:42:56.6

315

ROY MATSUMOTO

730

50

M

368

16:38.0

 

3:37.8

345

1:24:54.8

 

1:56.3

276

56:03.9

 

2:43:11.0

316

JESSE STORY

89

20

M

157

14:05.7

 

4:46.6

467

1:31:55.8

 

1:46.2

166

50:40.5

 

2:43:14.8

317

CAROLE WILLIAMS

1023

26

F

150

14:02.2

 

3:20.6

457

1:31:15.2

 

1:19.8

225

53:17.6

 

2:43:15.5

318

DAVID CHUN

489

42

M

304

15:49.6

 

4:22.0

347

1:25:06.5

 

2:19.8

269

55:39.3

 

2:43:17.3

319

ANNE SHILTON

1043

26

F

306

15:53.0

 

3:09.0

287

1:21:53.3

 

2:09.6

357

1:00:15.6

 

2:43:20.6

320

ERIC SHOULTA

146

31

M

469

18:45.6

 

2:56.3

381

1:27:22.3

 

2:19.6

192

51:58.2

 

2:43:22.1

321

CHRIS CALLAHAN

534

39

M

315

15:58.8

 

3:54.4

263

1:20:05.8

 

2:43.7

365

1:00:47.0

 

2:43:29.8

322

SCOTT BROOKS

193

21

M

104

13:28.3

 

3:49.1

436

1:30:13.1

 

2:01.2

246

54:09.6

 

2:43:41.3

323

RAY CORDEIRO

726

49

M

412

17:18.3

 

4:55.0

360

1:25:57.8

 

3:12.1

202

52:21.8

 

2:43:45.1

324

RON HELLER

737

53

M

520

19:49.9

 

3:34.4

303

1:22:50.2

 

1:01.7

285

56:30.1

 

2:43:46.4

325

MARJORIE ESSENBERG

321

46

F

477

18:52.1

 

2:54.0

423

1:29:51.2

 

1:21.1

169

50:50.2

 

2:43:48.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

326

VICKI NAKATA

991

34

F

198

14:41.9

 

3:03.8

349

1:25:10.8

 

1:01.9

351

59:55.6

 

2:43:54.1

327

DAVIS MASTEN

827

59

M

210

14:54.6

 

4:12.8

333

1:24:02.9

 

2:34.5

323

58:22.0

 

2:44:06.9

328

BRADLEY COATES

777

59

M

112

13:34.7

 

4:05.9

393

1:28:02.0

 

1:12.5

295

57:11.7

 

2:44:06.9

329

LISA ALLOSADA

300

41

F

237

15:13.3

 

3:09.9

196

1:16:55.6

 

0:55.9

462

1:07:59.9

 

2:44:14.7

330

JULIEN GEFFRIAUD

126

29

M

243

15:19.1

 

4:33.4

354

1:25:27.9

 

1:40.8

297

57:17.1

 

2:44:18.3

331

RODNEY WONG

850

52

M

236

15:12.4

 

3:51.3

283

1:21:30.8

 

2:19.3

376

1:01:33.6

 

2:44:27.4

332

MEYLYSA TSENG

1051

33

F

246

15:20.2

 

2:31.8

332

1:24:01.7

 

0:49.5

382

1:01:52.7

 

2:44:36.0

333

DANIELLE BIRD

1041

39

F

74

12:59.6

 

3:38.1

362

1:26:10.5

 

1:55.8

350

59:51.8

 

2:44:36.0

334

BRIDGET WRIGHT

316

43

F

80

13:05.2

 

4:09.0

409

1:29:04.7

 

3:16.8

264

55:10.0

 

2:44:45.8

335

FAITH AYO-DANDENEAU

1038

29

F

441

17:51.9

 

3:34.8

475

1:32:20.5

 

1:25.1

142

49:41.2

 

2:44:53.6

336

STEPHEN IBARAKI

141

23

M

364

16:35.2

 

4:03.5

382

1:27:25.4

 

2:13.0

262

55:00.3

 

2:45:17.4

337

HARVEY RACKMIL

786

51

M

173

14:24.3

 

3:56.8

318

1:23:32.2

 

1:39.5

381

1:01:49.2

 

2:45:22.0

338

NAINA OGDEN

348

53

F

464

18:34.9

 

3:27.3

295

1:22:22.7

 

1:45.2

334

59:15.4

 

2:45:25.6

339

CHRISTOPHER DEXTER

572

40

M

485

19:01.1

 

6:17.0

270

1:20:42.8

 

4:01.6

267

55:36.4

 

2:45:38.9

340

STOTE FARNHAM

328

63

M

109

13:31.6

 

3:38.9

241

1:19:00.3

 

2:15.7

455

1:07:21.3

 

2:45:47.9

341

LOUIS HARRINGTON

154

23

M

369

16:39.0

 

4:43.0

405

1:28:53.6

 

2:16.4

227

53:19.6

 

2:45:51.7

342

DOUGLAS PRATT

576

35

M

454

18:16.9

 

3:29.5

402

1:28:30.7

 

1:16.7

247

54:19.5

 

2:45:53.4

343

GREG KRONMAL

573

42

M

211

14:54.6

 

4:13.2

331

1:24:01.0

 

1:49.8

369

1:00:59.6

 

2:45:58.2

344

ANDREW DO

137

24

M

271

15:31.8

 

2:31.2

404

1:28:41.3

 

1:35.7

304

57:39.3

 

2:45:59.4

345

MASATO MIZUKAMI

258

17

M

307

15:53.1

 

3:38.1

477

1:32:23.9

 

1:10.4

231

53:26.8

 

2:46:32.5

346

DANIEL PICCUTA

789

55

M

340

16:18.5

 

3:18.8

305

1:22:58.5

 

0:55.2

395

1:03:01.5

 

2:46:32.6

347

ANITA SCHORLEMMER

1044

31

F

326

16:04.1

 

4:09.9

319

1:23:34.1

 

1:59.0

371

1:01:07.3

 

2:46:54.6

348

JOHN MERRIMAN

781

45

M

423

17:28.6

 

3:22.3

290

1:22:15.0

 

0:37.6

396

1:03:15.2

 

2:46:58.8

349

GARRETT FONG

491

39

M

213

14:55.4

 

3:16.6

325

1:23:44.9

 

1:25.6

401

1:03:37.5

 

2:47:00.1

350

FOREST FRIZELL

501

35

M

258

15:25.3

 

3:45.8

285

1:21:36.6

 

1:29.3

425

1:04:50.7

 

2:47:07.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

351

ALLAN COULSON

604

42

M

434

17:43.6

 

4:00.7

466

1:31:54.5

 

1:43.9

191

51:53.6

 

2:47:16.5

352

MARIE MANNING

309

55

F

312

15:57.2

 

4:01.2

308

1:23:01.7

 

2:24.4

384

1:01:53.4

 

2:47:17.9

353

JOSHUA FISHER

140

32

M

262

15:27.6

 

5:14.6

453

1:31:06.4

 

1:58.6

234

53:41.9

 

2:47:29.2

354

MICHAEL OBEIRNE

486

35

M

281

15:35.8

 

4:25.8

231

1:18:46.8

 

1:36.9

452

1:07:05.5

 

2:47:30.8

355

PETER BRESCIANI

327

61

M

216

14:56.5

 

7:13.1

366

1:26:45.0

 

3:03.1

270

55:39.8

 

2:47:37.5

356

JEFF ORIG

144

34

M

261

15:26.7

 

3:39.9

292

1:22:18.5

 

1:24.8

429

1:04:53.5

 

2:47:43.5

357

JIM NARAHARA

164

33

M

193

14:39.6

 

3:55.6

411

1:29:14.2

 

0:52.4

335

59:17.3

 

2:47:59.2

358

MICHAEL HAMASU

834

48

M

382

16:48.7

 

3:21.9

372

1:26:58.1

 

1:19.3

347

59:45.0

 

2:48:13.1

359

JERRY BARTOLOME

574

37

M

571

23:11.3

 

2:30.6

438

1:30:14.8

 

1:04.1

174

51:16.0

 

2:48:16.9

360

KENDALL PERCICH

733

21

F

359

16:31.8

 

2:51.4

512

1:36:18.0

 

1:02.1

181

51:38.1

 

2:48:21.5

361

KATHY THOMAS

319

51

F

86

13:09.0

 

3:47.3

473

1:32:18.8

 

1:02.8

316

58:04.5

 

2:48:22.5

362

JOCHEBED CARTER

343

43

F

565

22:19.0

 

3:19.5

306

1:23:00.1

 

1:40.8

317

58:09.9

 

2:48:29.4

363

SARAH ANDERSON

977

31

F

323

16:03.1

 

4:00.6

442

1:30:28.0

 

1:44.4

284

56:25.2

 

2:48:41.4

364

CHAD KANEHIRA

518

43

M

291

15:42.5

 

4:48.3

350

1:25:17.7

 

1:58.3

367

1:00:57.4

 

2:48:44.4

365

KIM FONG

307

41

F

219

14:57.4

 

3:51.0

312

1:23:12.3

 

2:26.3

419

1:04:21.0

 

2:48:48.1

366

PAULA SCHMIDT

248

44

F

564

22:10.3

 

3:00.8

370

1:26:55.9

 

1:52.9

255

54:50.9

 

2:48:51.0

367

ALICIA ARAGON

979

33

F

245

15:19.6

 

3:15.6

435

1:30:09.5

 

1:29.8

328

58:49.2

 

2:49:03.8

368

ROBIN VAN VLIET

355

42

F

287

15:40.5

 

4:27.6

375

1:27:04.2

 

2:33.9

338

59:21.4

 

2:49:07.7

369

TOMOKI KAMO

184

27

M

579

24:38.0

 

4:14.5

454

1:31:07.4

 

1:40.2

95

47:29.0

 

2:49:09.2

370

DARREN UPCHURCH

773

49

M

203

14:47.9

 

2:35.4

278

1:21:22.0

 

0:44.5

480

1:09:54.3

 

2:49:24.2

371

TRISHA SHIMOMI

964

26

F

274

15:33.4

 

3:03.2

373

1:26:59.3

 

1:24.2

399

1:03:22.5

 

2:50:22.7

372

ERNESTO JOSE

838

46

M

244

15:19.2

 

3:58.3

307

1:23:01.0

 

1:58.8

445

1:06:08.2

 

2:50:25.6

373

ANNICK ROUGEE

1037

30

F

248

15:20.6

 

3:08.6

368

1:26:53.9

 

1:10.5

412

1:04:00.6

 

2:50:34.4

374

PATRICK OYADOMARI

537

42

M

432

17:40.3

 

3:21.1

338

1:24:29.8

 

0:51.2

422

1:04:41.3

 

2:51:03.8

375

ELDEN ITO

846

47

M

254

15:23.7

 

4:19.6

474

1:32:18.9

 

1:30.3

301

57:35.7

 

2:51:08.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

376

CLIFFORD CHANG

162

32

M

473

18:50.2

 

2:44.9

195

1:16:48.2

 

2:06.2

487

1:10:44.6

 

2:51:14.3

377

ASHLEY GEORGE

1028

25

F

308

15:53.6

 

3:16.3

311

1:23:11.6

 

1:37.5

456

1:07:25.9

 

2:51:25.0

378

NICOLE PRINCE

798

24

F

175

14:29.5

 

3:25.3

346

1:25:02.3

 

1:23.6

451

1:07:05.2

 

2:51:26.1

379

BEA VANDOR

1035

38

F

483

19:00.0

 

5:04.4

356

1:25:28.8

 

1:58.5

353

59:56.6

 

2:51:28.4

380

BRIAN SAWAI

756

58

M

535

20:26.7

 

2:25.6

237

1:18:54.3

 

1:29.6

468

1:08:16.9

 

2:51:33.2

381

ROBERT CAMELLO

728

47

M

562

22:01.6

 

3:55.0

339

1:24:30.8

 

2:30.6

326

58:42.3

 

2:51:40.4

382

JEANNINE FISCHER

1004

28

F

378

16:45.3

 

3:14.7

462

1:31:36.1

 

1:19.9

329

58:52.1

 

2:51:48.2

383

LORI FONG

971

37

F

409

17:16.3

 

2:42.6

484

1:32:36.4

 

1:03.1

320

58:10.7

 

2:51:49.2

384

AUDREY STANLEY

1018

26

F

97

13:22.1

 

3:28.6

497

1:34:49.1

 

1:56.2

322

58:20.3

 

2:51:56.3

385

SCOTT SULLIVAN

332

65

M

539

20:37.0

 

3:30.1

279

1:21:25.0

 

1:15.8

443

1:05:44.9

 

2:52:32.9

386

ALFONSINA LADOGANA

1042

35

F

192

14:39.5

 

3:17.4

420

1:29:45.9

 

0:53.8

410

1:03:58.9

 

2:52:35.6

387

ISAAC KAWAHARA

115

34

M

366

16:37.2

 

3:49.9

378

1:27:09.4

 

0:58.6

418

1:04:15.3

 

2:52:50.6

388

MAILE CHINEN

965

32

F

283

15:36.6

 

4:44.4

458

1:31:16.4

 

0:48.6

359

1:00:24.9

 

2:52:51.0

389

AUSTIN KWAK

754

46

M

401

17:10.6

 

4:21.4

352

1:25:25.7

 

2:42.9

397

1:03:16.3

 

2:52:57.0

390

ANDREW JOHNSON

268

19

M

347

16:22.5

 

7:26.6

431

1:30:04.6

 

1:29.7

311

57:52.6

 

2:53:16.1

391

DEMERYCE TANAKA

989

36

F

272

15:32.0

 

6:19.6

445

1:30:44.9

 

2:10.4

325

58:36.8

 

2:53:23.8

392

MICHELE ABALOS

972

39

F

416

17:22.7

 

4:49.5

465

1:31:50.5

 

2:07.2

296

57:13.9

 

2:53:23.8

393

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

591

42

M

391

16:56.8

 

3:48.0

328

1:23:46.9

 

0:48.7

465

1:08:07.2

 

2:53:27.7

394

THOMAS SORENSEN

811

54

M

521

19:52.1

 

2:50.4

294

1:22:21.8

 

1:38.3

453

1:07:11.8

 

2:53:54.5

395

SHARON TURKOVICH

325

51

F

350

16:26.0

 

4:41.5

441

1:30:23.3

 

2:29.9

355

1:00:00.0

 

2:54:00.9

396

TONY AU

481

40

M

443

17:56.7

 

4:15.3

359

1:25:52.6

 

1:09.9

424

1:04:49.5

 

2:54:04.1

397

RODNEY SEIBEL

793

50

M

395

17:07.5

 

5:13.5

386

1:27:34.6

 

5:24.9

333

59:14.1

 

2:54:34.8

398

CRUSER BARNES

354

18

M

20

11:44.2

 

3:16.7

558

1:44:36.2

 

1:01.2

245

54:04.5

 

2:54:42.9

399

KIMI IMAMOTO

982

38

F

177

14:29.6

 

3:05.3

452

1:31:05.0

 

1:42.5

421

1:04:31.9

 

2:54:54.4

400

JAMES MCDIARMID

346

72

M

492

19:12.0

 

3:38.9

300

1:22:39.2

 

2:19.8

457

1:07:32.2

 

2:55:22.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

401

ROLAND BUSQUE

861

48

M

184

14:34.2

 

3:31.2

463

1:31:42.0

 

1:18.0

420

1:04:30.1

 

2:55:35.6

402

JEFF OH

493

44

M

410

17:16.6

 

4:05.7

483

1:32:35.5

 

1:54.3

349

59:51.5

 

2:55:43.6

403

REGINALD PADILLA

54

30

M

90

13:11.2

 

3:36.2

330

1:23:49.1

 

1:19.0

509

1:13:48.1

 

2:55:43.7

404

EUGENE BOSE

740

50

M

495

19:12.8

 

3:13.1

380

1:27:16.2

 

1:07.9

433

1:05:02.4

 

2:55:52.5

405

CHRISTOPHER CHEN

520

42

M

555

21:36.2

 

3:47.5

371

1:26:56.5

 

1:08.6

387

1:02:30.1

 

2:55:59.0

406

TROY WOUTERS

743

50

M

429

17:34.6

 

3:17.5

320

1:23:34.7

 

1:41.5

481

1:09:56.1

 

2:56:04.5

407

JANN YAMAUCHI

820

22

F

411

17:16.7

 

6:00.7

469

1:31:56.9

 

1:34.2

340

59:24.0

 

2:56:12.5

408

CHRISTINA PORTER

324

43

F

534

20:25.4

 

5:10.8

487

1:32:42.0

 

1:50.1

277

56:07.2

 

2:56:15.6

409

HENRY TELLES

562

42

M

305

15:49.7

 

5:37.7

388

1:27:53.0

 

4:30.0

389

1:02:34.2

 

2:56:24.6

410

JOHN NUGENT

735

53

M

346

16:22.3

 

3:05.6

364

1:26:31.3

 

1:45.1

473

1:08:48.7

 

2:56:33.1

411

WILLIAM CONNOLLY

266

62

M

502

19:21.4

 

5:43.9

490

1:33:07.7

 

2:18.8

278

56:08.1

 

2:56:40.0

412

VALENE PERATROVICH

1011

29

F

232

15:10.9

 

4:21.6

374

1:26:59.8

 

2:21.5

461

1:07:54.5

 

2:56:48.4

413

DAVID. WRIGHT

178

34

M

403

17:11.4

 

3:39.0

479

1:32:25.6

 

2:01.6

379

1:01:39.6

 

2:56:57.2

414

KIMBERLY AU

961

27

F

282

15:36.1

 

6:02.3

449

1:30:53.6

 

1:28.0

398

1:03:18.7

 

2:57:18.9

415

RUSSELL CLOUGH

257

68

M

515

19:42.0

 

4:03.8

399

1:28:18.6

 

1:43.6

405

1:03:46.7

 

2:57:34.9

416

DENNIS PARK

53

23

M

295

15:43.6

 

2:53.3

414

1:29:22.6

 

0:42.9

474

1:08:54.0

 

2:57:36.5

417

JAYSON DAVIDER

246

17

M

50

12:35.0

 

5:25.2

504

1:35:42.0

 

1:37.7

388

1:02:30.8

 

2:57:50.8

418

KINGA HARTH

1033

35

F

533

20:25.1

 

4:02.8

439

1:30:16.1

 

1:57.1

373

1:01:14.8

 

2:57:56.0

419

CORALIE COBB

347

42

F

234

15:11.2

 

3:41.8

422

1:29:50.7

 

1:12.5

463

1:08:01.6

 

2:57:57.9

420

JASON RACOMA

499

40

M

332

16:10.2

 

5:42.4

428

1:30:03.3

 

1:10.8

431

1:04:59.0

 

2:58:05.8

421

MARY OSSWALD

975

37

F

293

15:43.2

 

4:26.3

416

1:29:31.9

 

2:06.1

447

1:06:31.6

 

2:58:19.3

422

ALAN MURAKI

736

57

M

491

19:08.4

 

4:10.5

403

1:28:40.5

 

1:28.1

426

1:04:51.6

 

2:58:19.3

423

ANNE GOLDEN

1057

28

F

447

18:07.0

 

3:37.7

480

1:32:31.7

 

1:54.6

386

1:02:20.9

 

2:58:31.9

424

RICHARD VEITH

779

54

M

439

17:50.2

 

5:38.4

398

1:28:12.4

 

2:10.4

423

1:04:47.5

 

2:58:39.0

425

JEFF WHITE

804

45

M

538

20:32.9

 

6:12.8

472

1:32:17.5

 

1:35.2

324

58:22.4

 

2:59:00.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

426

MURPHY KEALOHA

544

43

M

563

22:04.3

 

4:08.3

400

1:28:24.5

 

1:25.4

394

1:02:58.7

 

2:59:01.3

427

STEPHEN TURKOVICH III

817

55

M

197

14:41.8

 

4:45.8

302

1:22:47.7

 

1:51.4

526

1:15:16.3

 

2:59:23.1

428

GRANT LAM

748

45

M

505

19:22.8

 

4:08.7

401

1:28:25.8

 

3:52.6

406

1:03:49.6

 

2:59:39.6

429

AKSHAY GOVIND

98

29

M

353

16:29.4

 

3:37.6

329

1:23:48.5

 

1:02.3

520

1:14:55.9

 

2:59:53.9

430

BARBARA GARNER

298

51

F

314

15:58.7

 

3:37.5

417

1:29:34.0

 

1:03.4

478

1:09:41.3

 

2:59:54.9

431

TOLKIEN LEUNG

136

34

M

482

19:00.0

 

4:03.0

433

1:30:05.3

 

1:39.0

435

1:05:11.9

 

2:59:59.4

432

CHARLES HARRISON

782

49

M

476

18:51.9

 

6:16.1

415

1:29:26.0

 

3:57.1

375

1:01:31.3

 

3:00:02.5

433

MICHAEL WHITT

805

45

M

444

17:59.9

 

7:01.1

392

1:28:00.4

 

5:25.9

377

1:01:35.2

 

3:00:02.6

434

CHERE REXROAT

283

42

F

404

17:12.3

 

3:31.8

396

1:28:08.5

 

1:20.0

483

1:09:57.0

 

3:00:09.7

435

CRISTINA NGUYEN

277

41

F

541

20:49.5

 

4:45.4

451

1:30:56.2

 

1:48.1

385

1:01:59.8

 

3:00:19.1

436

MARY JANE HIRAO

251

41

F

525

20:00.3

 

6:22.3

434

1:30:05.8

 

3:03.0

368

1:00:57.7

 

3:00:29.1

437

LORI MCCARNEY

289

56

F

512

19:36.3

 

3:02.9

519

1:37:20.5

 

1:16.0

346

59:34.8

 

3:00:50.6

438

RAMONA DEVENEY

999

31

F

414

17:20.7

 

4:00.4

430

1:30:04.2

 

2:44.4

450

1:07:02.1

 

3:01:12.0

439

BROOKE HALEY

1007

30

F

436

17:49.1

 

3:40.6

367

1:26:52.5

 

1:19.0

494

1:11:32.5

 

3:01:13.8

440

MINDY MCDERMOTT

1054

32

F

566

22:19.5

 

6:03.3

545

1:41:59.7

 

2:13.0

121

48:39.2

 

3:01:14.8

441

EDDIE BOND

105

27

M

399

17:10.3

 

3:33.1

486

1:32:40.1

 

1:07.3

449

1:06:46.1

 

3:01:17.0

442

ERIK GIRNDT

567

36

M

311

15:55.3

 

4:52.4

426

1:29:58.8

 

2:19.9

469

1:08:21.2

 

3:01:27.7

443

ALLISON JEROME

1013

37

F

250

15:21.6

 

3:54.0

410

1:29:12.6

 

1:29.0

493

1:11:31.9

 

3:01:29.1

444

MILTON DAVIS

852

47

M

527

20:02.8

 

3:35.7

470

1:31:57.3

 

2:09.4

409

1:03:57.1

 

3:01:42.4

445

CHARLES GLORIOSO

558

42

M

294

15:43.5

 

4:45.8

481

1:32:33.4

 

3:16.2

437

1:05:24.6

 

3:01:43.6

446

RADJI TOLENTINO

563

40

M

290

15:41.6

 

3:49.7

468

1:31:56.0

 

2:27.6

459

1:07:51.3

 

3:01:46.3

447

DOUGLAS LAU

118

23

M

559

21:48.5

 

5:17.2

336

1:24:16.1

 

3:09.6

454

1:07:21.2

 

3:01:52.8

448

LAWRENCE LENTZ

772

54

M

379

16:45.4

 

5:50.6

377

1:27:08.7

 

1:32.5

486

1:10:40.4

 

3:01:57.6

449

KEALII CHO

295

18

M

466

18:39.2

 

2:40.1

323

1:23:40.4

 

1:02.4

533

1:15:55.5

 

3:01:57.7

450

MARK VILLANUEVA

757

49

M

496

19:13.5

 

5:53.0

421

1:29:49.4

 

1:28.2

441

1:05:35.2

 

3:01:59.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

451

LAYNA SUGIBAYASHI

1000

29

F

223

14:59.8

 

3:26.3

455

1:31:10.3

 

1:16.7

492

1:11:24.4

 

3:02:17.6

452

ELISABETH REGISTER

1039

26

F

240

15:15.5

 

2:59.3

419

1:29:38.1

 

2:28.0

496

1:11:59.0

 

3:02:20.0

453

LORI SHIGEHARA

986

38

F

328

16:06.0

 

5:52.4

491

1:33:11.2

 

1:49.5

440

1:05:29.4

 

3:02:28.6

454

TRICIA JINBO

981

37

F

224

15:02.0

 

5:22.5

509

1:35:58.8

 

1:25.7

430

1:04:53.5

 

3:02:42.7

455

ASHLEY PANIAN

1056

26

F

513

19:38.5

 

6:47.7

489

1:32:44.1

 

1:41.4

383

1:01:53.0

 

3:02:44.8

456

BRIAN BAUER

765

53

M

419

17:27.3

 

4:50.7

418

1:29:34.2

 

1:10.8

479

1:09:46.0

 

3:02:49.2

457

KATRENA KENNEDY

349

56

F

522

19:58.6

 

4:26.9

440

1:30:22.7

 

2:40.1

436

1:05:23.6

 

3:02:51.9

458

BRAD CHAR

523

39

M

572

23:25.4

 

5:04.9

384

1:27:31.1

 

2:43.6

416

1:04:08.9

 

3:02:54.1

459

PEI WU

1021

38

F

433

17:41.2

 

3:26.2

502

1:35:31.3

 

1:20.5

434

1:05:06.9

 

3:03:06.2

460

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ

100

30

M

553

21:30.8

 

3:56.2

213

1:17:52.9

 

3:54.7

535

1:16:08.1

 

3:03:22.7

461

LORI GARCIA

344

42

F

567

22:35.4

 

4:03.2

365

1:26:40.9

 

1:22.8

472

1:08:43.3

 

3:03:25.8

462

TROY FREITAS

797

45

M

276

15:33.9

 

8:30.5

471

1:31:59.4

 

3:32.1

408

1:03:53.1

 

3:03:29.2

463

DEWAYNE BERG

482

37

M

231

15:10.9

 

3:57.9

533

1:39:57.9

 

0:57.0

402

1:03:38.3

 

3:03:42.0

464

JOHN SHROPSHIRE

601

35

M

381

16:48.2

 

4:03.7

544

1:41:46.0

 

1:35.7

344

59:30.1

 

3:03:43.8

465

ADELA MEARIG

315

48

F

487

19:04.0

 

3:17.6

516

1:36:34.0

 

0:51.4

417

1:04:09.0

 

3:03:56.1

466

MARCIA ZIEMBA

1060

39

F

435

17:45.6

 

3:28.6

413

1:29:21.9

 

1:32.3

499

1:12:26.2

 

3:04:34.7

467

KATHY BAKER

339

46

F

428

17:31.5

 

5:51.4

541

1:41:05.9

 

2:26.9

305

57:41.1

 

3:04:36.9

468

LISA SHEA

985

29

F

367

16:37.9

 

3:24.3

499

1:34:52.9

 

1:55.6

460

1:07:51.7

 

3:04:42.5

469

SEAN MCNAMARA

145

32

M

170

14:22.2

 

4:10.8

495

1:34:34.2

 

0:53.8

490

1:11:06.9

 

3:05:08.0

470

TATIANA TOVAR

1045

27

F

300

15:48.1

 

5:34.3

567

1:48:48.7

 

2:30.4

205

52:27.5

 

3:05:09.1

471

YVETTE FLYNN

249

52

F

529

20:09.4

 

3:14.6

542

1:41:15.9

 

1:04.4

343

59:28.3

 

3:05:12.8

472

WILLIAM JONES

847

53

M

523

19:58.7

 

4:03.8

289

1:22:01.4

 

2:30.0

539

1:16:42.9

 

3:05:16.9

473

KIM PHAM

265

44

F

544

20:59.8

 

3:49.2

450

1:30:55.4

 

1:10.7

470

1:08:29.6

 

3:05:24.8

474

MICHELLE-YEN LE

988

27

F

190

14:37.8

 

5:38.6

501

1:35:06.0

 

1:32.1

471

1:08:33.2

 

3:05:27.8

475

RYOJI MATSUOKA

129

33

M

458

18:24.9

 

5:00.1

553

1:42:52.6

 

0:44.9

337

59:19.2

 

3:06:21.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

476

CAROLE SHINN

253

51

F

407

17:14.5

 

3:39.0

488

1:32:43.9

 

1:26.2

495

1:11:33.2

 

3:06:36.9

477

JILL MACMILLAN

306

62

F

151

14:02.8

 

5:19.3

342

1:24:37.1

 

3:10.6

553

1:19:28.0

 

3:06:37.8

478

CLIFTON CHING

250

60

M

551

21:13.6

 

5:41.4

391

1:28:00.0

 

2:41.0

475

1:09:04.4

 

3:06:40.5

479

KENT HINTON

330

60

M

238

15:14.3

 

4:55.0

425

1:29:57.6

 

2:44.3

511

1:13:55.6

 

3:06:46.9

480

CINDY ZANE

987

39

F

52

12:39.5

 

2:45.7

424

1:29:54.2

 

4:47.4

542

1:16:55.5

 

3:07:02.3

481

LANDA JEFFERY

1025

39

F

486

19:03.0

 

4:02.9

376

1:27:05.7

 

1:34.3

531

1:15:27.2

 

3:07:13.2

482

LOU BRACCO

256

63

M

524

19:58.9

 

6:48.7

538

1:40:51.8

 

3:43.2

282

56:18.8

 

3:07:41.5

483

MATT PICKETT

583

38

M

489

19:07.3

 

6:07.4

510

1:36:00.4

 

2:34.9

413

1:04:00.7

 

3:07:50.8

484

CLIFFORD HONG

859

59

M

511

19:35.1

 

6:04.9

478

1:32:25.5

 

4:20.6

438

1:05:25.1

 

3:07:51.4

485

WESLEY KOBAYASHI

775

57

M

510

19:33.6

 

3:14.2

437

1:30:14.6

 

1:36.4

503

1:13:18.4

 

3:07:57.3

486

NANCY ANDRADE

279

59

F

452

18:13.8

 

2:51.6

528

1:39:15.4

 

1:48.9

444

1:06:05.8

 

3:08:15.6

487

CAROLYN COARSEY

274

44

F

480

18:57.5

 

4:54.9

525

1:38:47.1

 

1:48.3

411

1:03:59.1

 

3:08:27.0

488

LAURA. MILLER

993

30

F

208

14:53.3

 

3:59.4

493

1:34:06.0

 

1:31.3

515

1:14:24.3

 

3:08:54.5

489

BONNIE SCHELLENS

968

33

F

352

16:29.0

 

5:05.0

521

1:37:23.7

 

5:23.6

428

1:04:52.7

 

3:09:14.1

490

TATYANA CERULLO

1034

36

F

479

18:57.1

 

3:31.6

429

1:30:03.4

 

1:53.1

523

1:15:03.8

 

3:09:29.1

491

HECTOR GAGARIN

742

52

M

457

18:24.3

 

4:31.3

427

1:30:00.5

 

2:55.1

513

1:14:01.8

 

3:09:53.1

492

SPENCER QUEL

57

26

M

285

15:39.3

 

3:30.1

363

1:26:22.5

 

1:29.7

565

1:22:54.7

 

3:09:56.3

493

KEOLA WIMBISH

79

27

M

498

19:14.4

 

3:12.2

432

1:30:04.8

 

3:19.1

516

1:14:26.8

 

3:10:17.3

494

GARY CHING

538

40

M

468

18:42.6