Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 31, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

1

TIMOTHY MARR

1

2

9:06.2

1

1:25.0

1

57:00.1

2

0:30.3

6

36:28.4

1:44:30.2

2

JOHN FLANAGAN

6

1

8:29.9

3

1:38.6

2

1:00:08.3

16

0:36.0

7

36:55.8

1:47:48.6

3

MARK GEOGHEGAN

2

26

11:29.2

11

1:50.3

5

1:02:26.7

13

0:34.9

4

36:14.8

1:52:36.0

4

WILLIAM WONG

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

561

1:54:00.0

1:54:00.0

5

NATE CARLSON

140

244

15:11.5

2

1:31.7

19

1:05:26.5

12

0:34.8

2

31:59.1

1:54:43.8

6

DAVIDE GIARDINI

236

3

9:21.4

14

1:52.5

13

1:04:08.1

64

0:50.1

11

38:45.8

1:54:58.0

7

GREGORY PRICE

4

9

10:14.8

19

1:54.3

22

1:06:18.4

7

0:33.1

5

36:28.0

1:55:28.7

8

RACHEL ROSS

5

17

10:59.5

5

1:39.4

11

1:03:54.5

11

0:34.7

13

38:59.4

1:56:07.7

9

CHRISTIAN FRIIS

617

50

12:20.6

13

1:50.4

15

1:04:34.6

48

0:47.1

8

37:30.6

1:57:03.5

10

JASON DOLBECK

488

47

12:19.0

10

1:49.2

4

1:02:05.0

8

0:33.4

23

40:38.3

1:57:24.9

11

MIKE FERREIRA

808

40

11:53.9

8

1:47.8

7

1:03:23.4

168

1:08.1

17

39:35.9

1:57:49.3

12

BRIAN DENARO

148

6

10:11.4

4

1:38.8

14

1:04:26.5

37

0:44.5

29

41:40.8

1:58:42.1

13

TAI BLECHTA

10

28

11:34.7

33

2:02.1

35

1:08:28.9

30

0:42.3

3

35:58.1

1:58:46.1

14

SCOTT LOOS

154

125

13:40.7

48

2:08.0

6

1:03:21.4

52

0:48.5

12

38:50.8

1:58:49.4

15

JONATHAN NAKASONE

119

209

14:36.7

21

1:56.6

8

1:03:31.2

40

0:45.2

10

38:24.9

1:59:14.6

16

ERIC SUGIYAMA

540

35

11:46.1

51

2:08.7

3

1:01:58.2

72

0:51.3

54

43:38.5

2:00:22.8

17

ROBERTO WHARTON

594

104

13:21.4

23

1:59.3

12

1:03:59.5

5

0:32.6

24

40:49.9

2:00:42.8

18

AARON SUNDBERG

600

24

11:25.1

36

2:03.4

 

 

563

1:05:02.3

41

42:56.6

2:01:27.5

19

JOSEPH KALI

183

33

11:43.3

39

2:03.5

9

1:03:51.2

115

0:59.5

40

42:50.5

2:01:28.1

20

PATRICK CLARK

580

73

12:57.6

125

2:34.2

20

1:05:46.2

326

1:36.9

15

39:07.5

2:02:02.5

21

JOSH BICONDOVA

585

78

13:00.5

31

2:00.8

16

1:04:49.5

45

0:46.5

30

41:42.7

2:02:20.1

22

ROY PERKINS

213

84

13:04.6

95

2:26.3

21

1:06:03.6

116

0:59.7

19

39:50.4

2:02:24.6

23

NATALIIA KRAVCHUK

3

18

11:01.7

20

1:55.3

43

1:09:07.9

42

0:45.5

22

40:32.5

2:03:23.0

24

MICHAEL WALKER

783

65

12:30.6

18

1:54.0

38

1:08:43.3

47

0:46.9

20

40:08.4

2:04:03.4

25

EDDIE JOHNSON

764

166

14:08.2

43

2:04.1

18

1:05:19.3

20

0:38.5

47

43:15.2

2:05:25.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

26

JOE BARCIA

538

21

11:11.8

265

3:15.7

36

1:08:37.2

282

1:29.5

26

40:52.7

2:05:27.0

27

PATRICK ROLLO

180

4

9:46.7

82

2:19.8

75

1:11:49.3

26

0:41.3

25

40:50.8

2:05:28.1

28

EUGENE TSCHUDY

823

177

14:17.2

47

2:07.6

23

1:06:23.8

15

0:35.7

34

42:12.0

2:05:36.5

29

DON NEWBERRY JR.

149

31

11:42.4

38

2:03.5

31

1:07:32.1

132

1:02.2

48

43:16.7

2:05:36.9

30

JONATHAN LAURION

160

75

12:58.5

24

1:59.4

17

1:05:04.0

118

1:00.1

71

44:51.4

2:05:53.5

31

ODEELO DAYONDON

126

185

14:20.7

74

2:17.1

49

1:09:31.5

25

0:40.7

18

39:42.0

2:06:32.0

32

TIM KUTARA

108

25

11:25.2

53

2:09.5

41

1:09:01.1

21

0:38.9

49

43:22.5

2:06:37.4

33

SANDRA FERREIRA

7

55

12:24.3

41

2:03.6

40

1:08:59.3

91

0:55.1

35

42:20.3

2:06:42.7

34

LINDSEY DYMOND

175

176

14:16.3

15

1:52.9

56

1:10:04.9

136

1:02.9

16

39:26.9

2:06:43.9

35

ERIC DENLEY

504

66

12:31.2

46

2:06.2

26

1:06:56.2

173

1:08.8

68

44:36.7

2:07:19.2

36

MORGAN STEPHENSON

144

190

14:24.8

207

2:57.0

70

1:11:27.0

100

0:56.9

9

37:49.7

2:07:35.6

37

SHAWN DAVENPORT

170

69

12:43.5

35

2:03.0

39

1:08:46.5

212

1:15.2

45

43:10.0

2:07:58.2

38

MARCOS AZUA

227

34

11:46.0

7

1:47.3

58

1:10:13.7

44

0:45.7

52

43:36.7

2:08:09.6

39

DAVID YOUTT

561

100

13:18.3

28

2:00.1

34

1:08:21.1

3

0:32.2

64

44:21.0

2:08:32.9

40

MIKE DE CARIL

484

105

13:24.6

186

2:50.7

30

1:07:30.2

114

0:58.9

60

43:59.9

2:08:44.4

41

CINDY ANDERSON

1047

215

14:39.4

138

2:37.0

69

1:11:26.1

281

1:28.7

14

39:01.7

2:09:12.9

42

IOVO STEFANOV

105

64

12:30.5

151

2:40.1

46

1:09:22.3

195

1:12.6

53

43:38.5

2:09:24.1

43

STANFORD OYAMA

790

77

12:59.5

29

2:00.4

29

1:07:19.9

18

0:37.3

90

46:28.8

2:09:25.9

44

GREG KUGLE

584

38

11:49.0

145

2:38.1

44

1:09:17.2

50

0:47.5

76

45:24.9

2:09:56.8

45

ROCCO REGAZZONI

235

48

12:19.3

12

1:50.4

79

1:12:07.9

133

1:02.2

39

42:49.6

2:10:09.6

46

RICHARD GALLUZZI

128

154

14:02.9

40

2:03.5

32

1:07:39.1

38

0:44.5

78

45:41.1

2:10:11.2

47

JASON NAKAYAMA

123

243

15:11.0

84

2:20.7

10

1:03:54.2

63

0:49.9

142

48:42.3

2:10:58.1

48

QUENTIN WALSH

168

10

10:29.7

56

2:11.0

156

1:15:31.9

95

0:55.5

33

42:04.3

2:11:12.4

49

JASON JARVIS

184

152

14:01.3

34

2:02.1

25

1:06:42.5

28

0:41.6

125

48:03.3

2:11:31.0

50

RICHARD CLINE

494

241

15:06.9

32

2:02.0

27

1:06:58.8

68

0:51.0

100

47:04.9

2:12:03.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

51

PHILIP BALLANTINE

106

59

12:26.8

268

3:16.7

28

1:07:15.5

70

0:51.1

137

48:35.0

2:12:25.2

52

WILLIAM DOOM

150

328

16:14.9

129

2:34.9

52

1:09:54.3

102

0:57.2

38

42:47.1

2:12:28.6

53

JEFF HARING

502

355

16:40.9

64

2:13.4

48

1:09:24.0

9

0:33.8

56

43:46.0

2:12:38.2

54

SCOT MURAOKA

832

22

11:22.0

60

2:12.1

123

1:14:20.1

122

1:00.5

59

43:53.9

2:12:48.7

55

CARLY KILLAM

1027

74

12:58.4

86

2:21.3

153

1:15:26.1

123

1:00.8

27

41:06.1

2:12:52.7

56

BRANDON MINNICK

192

56

12:25.5

102

2:27.9

143

1:15:08.4

180

1:10.0

32

41:59.3

2:13:11.3

57

PHILIP YEE

535

93

13:09.8

75

2:17.3

73

1:11:46.5

59

0:49.2

74

45:15.3

2:13:18.3

58

AMIT BHAVSAR

529

330

16:17.5

104

2:29.1

101

1:13:35.2

65

0:50.6

21

40:12.9

2:13:25.4

59

BENJAMIN GARDNER

519

148

14:00.2

170

2:46.6

93

1:13:03.8

10

0:34.6

44

43:08.6

2:13:33.9

60

KIMBERLY BURNETT

999

103

13:19.0

81

2:19.8

59

1:10:15.1

141

1:03.9

91

46:36.3

2:13:34.1

61

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA

537

 

 

566

16:46.2

92

1:13:03.3

57

0:49.1

46

43:12.9

2:13:51.5

62

MATHEW SHIMOKO

181

205

14:33.1

188

2:51.3

33

1:08:07.7

222

1:17.3

109

47:22.1

2:14:11.7

63

MICHAEL ADAMS

560

46

12:18.5

55

2:11.0

82

1:12:17.9

29

0:42.0

95

46:48.4

2:14:17.8

64

CARL DUNAWAY

505

163

14:07.3

79

2:18.8

63

1:11:00.1

6

0:33.0

88

46:21.3

2:14:20.6

65

NICK ROBERTS

202

51

12:21.0

111

2:31.1

129

1:14:39.0

152

1:06.1

57

43:50.0

2:14:27.2

66

KEITH ANDERSON

487

123

13:38.8

148

2:39.9

89

1:12:50.0

244

1:22.0

61

44:02.9

2:14:33.6

67

ADAM CHUBBUCK

107

165

14:07.8

63

2:13.3

64

1:11:02.8

149

1:05.6

86

46:11.5

2:14:41.1

68

JERRY BARTOLOME

495

452

18:21.0

62

2:12.9

42

1:09:02.5

130

1:01.5

62

44:06.5

2:14:44.5

69

TONY KOTAS

551

161

14:06.0

123

2:34.1

55

1:10:02.8

260

1:25.2

94

46:39.9

2:14:48.1

70

ROBERT GARDINER

558

143

13:57.0

52

2:09.4

173

1:16:49.8

153

1:06.1

28

41:16.5

2:15:18.8

71

GEORGE SILVA

162

253

15:20.4

22

1:57.8

57

1:10:11.2

4

0:32.4

112

47:23.6

2:15:25.5

72

STEPHEN ROBB

583

72

12:54.5

50

2:08.1

83

1:12:18.8

279

1:28.6

92

46:37.8

2:15:27.8

73

MASAYUKI YAMAKAWA

810

233

14:57.6

57

2:11.0

80

1:12:11.4

106

0:58.1

72

45:14.0

2:15:32.2

74

LAWRENCE CHIEN

524

117

13:33.6

78

2:18.8

60

1:10:33.5

174

1:08.9

127

48:07.6

2:15:42.5

75

ELBERT HWANG

565

150

14:01.0

218

3:00.8

24

1:06:24.8

351

1:44.2

183

50:40.0

2:15:50.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

76

SEAN PRICE

765

36

11:46.7

346

3:39.8

54

1:10:00.4

315

1:34.6

146

48:53.8

2:15:55.4

77

WALKER BOLAN

271

12

10:39.5

168

2:46.3

159

1:15:50.5

109

0:58.3

82

45:56.7

2:16:11.4

78

LECTIE RICHARDS

1012

7

10:11.7

131

2:35.7

188

1:17:45.8

134

1:02.8

69

44:43.8

2:16:20.0

79

FRANS JUOLA

609

120

13:37.4

160

2:43.1

51

1:09:51.0

297

1:31.1

139

48:38.5

2:16:21.1

80

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

616

129

13:41.6

89

2:24.1

37

1:08:41.8

54

0:48.9

190

50:58.7

2:16:35.1

81

NATHAN PAPINI

179

62

12:29.5

316

3:30.6

77

1:11:52.1

331

1:37.8

101

47:07.3

2:16:37.4

82

AMY BUGALA

968

275

15:38.8

58

2:11.6

102

1:13:38.3

92

0:55.2

63

44:18.7

2:16:42.7

83

PAUL MCDONNELL

492

49

12:19.9

162

2:44.4

47

1:09:23.5

338

1:39.9

187

50:50.2

2:16:58.0

84

JULIE DOHENEY

1060

206

14:34.2

73

2:17.0

124

1:14:20.7

221

1:17.2

66

44:31.6

2:17:00.8

85

TIMOTHY BUSBY

166

277

15:39.4

405

4:04.2

84

1:12:20.5

218

1:16.9

55

43:43.4

2:17:04.5

86

ADAM STEPHAN

169

188

14:24.5

16

1:53.2

66

1:11:13.3

22

0:39.3

152

49:10.2

2:17:20.5

87

TIM CONWAY

278

43

12:08.3

185

2:50.3

85

1:12:23.9

209

1:14.8

143

48:43.3

2:17:20.6

88

WILLIAM TURNER

549

496

19:57.0

165

2:45.7

72

1:11:40.3

164

1:07.8

31

41:52.2

2:17:23.0

89

KAMUELA GUTH

212

37

11:48.7

205

2:56.7

137

1:14:54.9

53

0:48.7

98

46:57.9

2:17:27.0

90

JONATHAN FLEMING

129

232

14:57.4

80

2:19.2

53

1:09:55.0

62

0:49.7

160

49:26.2

2:17:27.6

91

RYAN CUSKADEN

607

155

14:03.0

77

2:18.5

78

1:11:57.5

292

1:30.6

118

47:41.2

2:17:30.9

92

MARK BAKER

767

108

13:28.1

134

2:36.2

96

1:13:17.9

223

1:17.9

102

47:07.3

2:17:47.4

93

JAMES SAKAI

100

179

14:18.0

284

3:19.7

175

1:17:06.7

124

1:00.8

36

42:22.3

2:18:07.7

94

NICK ANDERSON

221

20

11:10.4

256

3:14.8

170

1:16:45.4

258

1:24.6

77

45:32.4

2:18:07.7

95

JAMES ALTURA

610

266

15:31.5

26

1:59.5

71

1:11:32.8

172

1:08.6

129

48:10.5

2:18:23.1

96

STUART QUEL

143

282

15:42.8

25

1:59.4

90

1:12:58.0

23

0:39.4

111

47:23.0

2:18:42.7

97

LOUIS DE LA GARZA

833

172

14:13.2

37

2:03.4

115

1:13:59.4

203

1:14.0

110

47:22.2

2:18:52.3

98

DAVID MACKOVJAK

834

144

13:57.9

283

3:19.0

94

1:13:05.6

162

1:07.7

116

47:39.1

2:19:09.4

99

TONY UENO

742

228

14:53.6

264

3:15.7

87

1:12:39.8

206

1:14.4

107

47:21.8

2:19:25.3

100

TIMOTHY VEDDER

520

195

14:28.1

242

3:08.8

179

1:17:19.9

283

1:29.5

42

43:01.5

2:19:27.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

101

ROBERT SEAVER

785

86

13:04.8

103

2:28.0

128

1:14:36.9

77

0:52.1

134

48:27.8

2:19:29.8

102

JORDAN DAY

142

76

12:58.7

177

2:48.3

166

1:16:25.9

197

1:13.0

87

46:17.1

2:19:43.1

103

JARED KATAKURA

578

194

14:26.4

115

2:31.9

91

1:13:02.7

75

0:51.8

149

48:59.5

2:19:52.5

104

MARK BOUSSY

732

174

14:15.7

329

3:35.2

86

1:12:25.7

274

1:27.1

128

48:09.6

2:19:53.4

105

GEORGE MARKERT

547

115

13:33.0

306

3:27.8

150

1:15:21.4

82

0:53.2

93

46:38.8

2:19:54.3

106

CHIYO LOMBARD

1041

141

13:55.1

30

2:00.8

50

1:09:48.0

39

0:44.8

247

53:32.6

2:20:01.4

107

JED HELLE

101

158

14:05.0

189

2:51.9

65

1:11:09.5

226

1:18.5

186

50:43.8

2:20:08.7

108

SCOTT THOROMAN

596

363

16:45.6

17

1:54.0

98

1:13:31.8

24

0:40.0

106

47:21.3

2:20:12.7

109

PETER MANZOLI

174

41

12:04.5

27

2:00.0

145

1:15:13.6

14

0:35.5

181

50:30.7

2:20:24.3

110

JOHN MAYERS

807

213

14:37.7

42

2:03.9

140

1:15:00.4

121

1:00.4

121

47:55.5

2:20:38.0

111

DEREK CORYELL

197

210

14:36.8

367

3:46.5

116

1:14:03.3

417

2:01.5

85

46:10.2

2:20:38.5

112

DEREK CONGRAM

577

222

14:48.6

351

3:41.3

181

1:17:23.6

196

1:12.7

51

43:32.7

2:20:39.1

113

RICK CAIN

819

235

14:57.9

54

2:09.7

103

1:13:39.2

74

0:51.4

150

49:09.2

2:20:47.5

114

GARRY HARSANYI

572

70

12:46.4

87

2:23.3

148

1:15:16.3

112

0:58.8

158

49:23.6

2:20:48.5

115

MICHELE HENRY

280

272

15:35.7

61

2:12.4

106

1:13:42.3

208

1:14.6

126

48:03.4

2:20:48.5

116

MICHAEL KAST

724

186

14:20.9

109

2:30.7

136

1:14:53.2

182

1:10.8

130

48:12.5

2:21:08.2

117

JOSHUA STEVENS

618

321

16:09.1

342

3:38.8

163

1:16:17.8

421

2:03.3

43

43:05.0

2:21:14.1

118

BRIAN MCLEAN

164

392

17:06.9

273

3:17.3

130

1:14:42.4

105

0:58.0

75

45:20.9

2:21:25.7

119

DENNIS MALFER

778

159

14:05.1

100

2:27.0

104

1:13:40.8

58

0:49.2

179

50:24.4

2:21:26.6

120

EDWARD THOMPSON, IV

335

131

13:45.0

6

1:41.9

95

1:13:07.6

35

0:43.1

221

52:10.1

2:21:27.9

121

KEVIN TERUYA

131

128

13:41.4

180

2:49.2

169

1:16:30.6

210

1:14.9

103

47:13.8

2:21:30.1

122

MIKE FLARTEY

122

198

14:28.8

153

2:41.0

45

1:09:17.4

154

1:06.2

255

54:02.0

2:21:35.5

123

MATHEW MCCOMAS

208

13

10:41.1

108

2:30.0

152

1:15:21.8

280

1:28.6

206

51:35.1

2:21:36.7

124

JURI KO

1055

92

13:08.6

143

2:37.7

141

1:15:02.5

98

0:56.4

169

49:53.2

2:21:38.5

125

SEBASTIAN PASTOR

568

112

13:32.2

107

2:29.5

144

1:15:11.4

81

0:52.4

163

49:34.9

2:21:40.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

126

RAY CHAMPION

516

410

17:29.8

323

3:32.4

100

1:13:35.0

235

1:20.4

80

45:46.6

2:21:44.2

127

ANDREW GRANDINETTI

738

341

16:27.1

203

2:56.1

162

1:16:08.8

256

1:24.4

70

44:47.7

2:21:44.2

128

MICHAEL FITZGERALD

548

53

12:22.6

396

3:58.9

155

1:15:30.7

318

1:35.0

133

48:25.9

2:21:53.1

129

RUSTY OKANE

116

187

14:23.2

101

2:27.7

117

1:14:04.8

375

1:49.9

156

49:19.3

2:22:05.0

130

JEFFREY FONG

543

418

17:37.6

333

3:35.9

112

1:13:54.9

399

1:55.4

73

45:15.3

2:22:19.2

131

CHRISTIAN YOUNG

579

138

13:54.3

368

3:46.7

97

1:13:22.7

364

1:47.2

162

49:30.5

2:22:21.6

132

EMILY BOLL

1040

116

13:33.3

59

2:11.8

190

1:17:52.4

228

1:18.6

113

47:29.0

2:22:25.2

133

TIMOTHY ALDER

511

136

13:48.8

198

2:54.9

215

1:19:14.0

207

1:14.5

81

45:47.7

2:23:00.0

134

JAMES MICCICHE

138

503

20:09.6

169

2:46.5

149

1:15:19.5

240

1:21.5

50

43:24.9

2:23:02.2

135

PAUL ISHIKAWA

825

134

13:46.7

291

3:23.3

114

1:13:57.8

287

1:29.7

185

50:41.4

2:23:19.0

136

JEREMY PEDERSON

550

60

12:27.5

106

2:29.3

126

1:14:28.3

155

1:06.3

236

52:51.6

2:23:23.0

137

SHAWN ROGERS

597

182

14:18.7

152

2:40.6

158

1:15:49.0

247

1:22.7

153

49:16.4

2:23:27.6

138

DAVID RICHARDS

157

11

10:37.5

83

2:20.4

194

1:18:00.8

43

0:45.6

213

51:48.2

2:23:32.6

139

BRIAN NORTH

203

412

17:35.3

410

4:06.0

178

1:17:17.6

477

2:28.6

37

42:25.4

2:23:53.0

140

MIKE MOTYKA

177

89

13:07.2

158

2:42.7

147

1:15:15.7

181

1:10.2

209

51:42.0

2:23:57.9

141

ISAIAH GUTH

240

15

10:54.0

197

2:54.4

238

1:20:26.8

177

1:09.5

136

48:34.5

2:23:59.3

142

SHAWN ARITA

125

118

13:35.8

225

3:03.4

122

1:14:17.5

246

1:22.7

217

51:53.0

2:24:12.5

143

WAYNE SILVA

531

262

15:26.0

119

2:33.4

105

1:13:41.9

56

0:49.0

212

51:46.0

2:24:16.4

144

TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA

602

94

13:10.4

139

2:37.1

107

1:13:50.5

145

1:04.9

254

53:59.6

2:24:42.5

145

JOSEPH SCHIPPERT

219

287

15:45.7

363

3:44.9

187

1:17:41.5

83

0:53.3

96

46:50.2

2:24:55.8

146

VERNE SANTOS

793

96

13:13.4

150

2:40.0

131

1:14:46.6

36

0:43.6

249

53:47.1

2:25:10.9

147

OWEN BROOKS

167

192

14:26.1

71

2:16.6

219

1:19:20.7

299

1:31.3

115

47:36.9

2:25:11.7

148

HUNTER DOWNS

723

63

12:30.1

216

2:59.6

165

1:16:22.7

89

0:54.9

225

52:27.2

2:25:14.7

149

JUSTIN LUI

188

227

14:52.6

49

2:08.1

120

1:14:13.7

188

1:11.5

234

52:50.9

2:25:16.9

150

VERENA SNIVELY

973

139

13:54.4

248

3:10.6

113

1:13:55.6

534

3:15.9

191

51:02.7

2:25:19.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

151

SCOTT MORIOKA

546

23

11:22.7

136

2:36.6

260

1:21:41.8

269

1:26.5

131

48:16.2

2:25:23.9

152

KANE MCEWEN

615

147

13:59.6

239

3:07.1

142

1:15:07.4

69

0:51.1

229

52:34.3

2:25:39.5

153

AMY HARPSTRITE

255

189

14:24.5

227

3:03.7

168

1:16:30.6

234

1:19.7

177

50:23.9

2:25:42.5

154

CAREY COLBERT

257

8

10:14.0

9

1:48.0

226

1:19:40.1

113

0:58.9

240

53:04.6

2:25:45.6

155

ROGER HIRAI

726

146

13:58.7

300

3:25.4

193

1:18:00.7

361

1:46.6

141

48:40.7

2:25:52.1

156

PETE GENTLE

483

447

18:07.0

408

4:05.2

108

1:13:51.3

480

2:30.7

108

47:22.1

2:25:56.4

157

KIMBERLY FARNSWORTH

336

151

14:01.2

118

2:33.4

223

1:19:28.2

51

0:47.6

151

49:09.8

2:26:00.3

158

SCOTT GORDON

225

331

16:19.3

88

2:23.8

99

1:13:34.9

380

1:51.4

218

51:53.1

2:26:02.6

159

ANDREW CHAFFEE

173

240

15:06.6

76

2:18.1

286

1:22:46.2

298

1:31.2

65

44:25.2

2:26:07.4

160

BRIAN KIRK

97

90

13:07.4

269

3:16.8

211

1:19:05.9

225

1:18.0

159

49:24.0

2:26:12.1

161

STEFY MATSUMURA

325

476

19:11.8

70

2:16.0

167

1:16:27.8

111

0:58.6

104

47:19.9

2:26:14.3

162

SHOGO FUKUZAWA

493

156

14:03.5

90

2:25.1

132

1:14:46.8

61

0:49.7

258

54:12.9

2:26:18.1

163

TODD TAMANAHA

797

353

16:39.4

120

2:33.5

201

1:18:16.2

90

0:54.9

123

47:56.2

2:26:20.4

164

ERIK MOLINA

161

276

15:39.0

437

4:21.3

151

1:15:21.6

214

1:15.7

165

49:45.9

2:26:23.5

165

ANTONE AKU

171

68

12:42.8

209

2:57.1

265

1:21:56.4

135

1:02.9

124

48:00.5

2:26:39.7

166

SEAN RILEY

226

289

15:47.1

470

4:44.1

139

1:15:00.4

363

1:47.0

157

49:21.2

2:26:39.9

167

GEORGINA PULMAN-OLZASKI

316

246

15:14.6

166

2:45.8

216

1:19:16.0

125

1:00.9

140

48:40.6

2:26:57.9

168

SHANE TSUKAYAMA

195

202

14:30.6

210

2:57.6

68

1:11:20.9

101

0:57.2

327

57:23.4

2:27:09.8

169

WARREN AOKI

757

260

15:25.2

335

3:36.7

109

1:13:52.1

19

0:37.5

250

53:54.0

2:27:25.5

170

JEANINE WOLFF

970

365

16:46.1

181

2:49.6

118

1:14:05.7

73

0:51.4

237

52:54.6

2:27:27.5

171

CHRIS LEN

159

42

12:06.3

175

2:47.9

236

1:20:22.0

185

1:11.0

196

51:10.7

2:27:38.1

172

CLEVE SHAW

589

88

13:07.2

121

2:33.9

189

1:17:49.2

230

1:19.0

235

52:51.5

2:27:40.9

173

TREY WILLIAMS

194

271

15:34.5

389

3:56.4

227

1:19:41.3

347

1:42.5

99

47:00.7

2:27:55.5

174

GARY MAJOR

805

438

17:59.9

69

2:15.8

61

1:10:44.6

117

0:59.9

295

55:58.6

2:27:58.9

175

GEORGE DAVIS

735

207

14:34.8

305

3:27.4

247

1:20:49.6

261

1:25.4

119

47:41.9

2:27:59.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

176

JODA DERRICKSON

332

181

14:18.4

140

2:37.4

176

1:17:08.4

93

0:55.4

241

53:06.8

2:28:06.5

177

EMIRO SINNING

134

121

13:38.3

249

3:10.7

174

1:17:03.7

97

0:55.5

243

53:21.3

2:28:09.6

178

JEFF KENT

127

97

13:14.7

427

4:13.5

230

1:19:47.2

171

1:08.5

168

49:52.6

2:28:16.6

179

ROB MURRAY

762

30

11:40.6

369

3:47.2

228

1:19:43.6

418

2:01.5

194

51:06.1

2:28:19.2

180

LORI MCCARNEY

331

483

19:25.4

193

2:52.7

88

1:12:45.4

66

0:50.8

228

52:33.2

2:28:27.6

181

BRIAN EDWARDS

191

201

14:30.3

161

2:43.5

74

1:11:47.0

200

1:13.6

341

58:16.1

2:28:30.6

182

CHRISTOPHER THORPE

199

267

15:32.4

295

3:24.0

234

1:20:17.7

350

1:44.0

114

47:34.2

2:28:32.4

183

CHRISTINA KWAUK

981

191

14:26.0

117

2:32.7

235

1:20:17.8

276

1:27.7

167

49:48.9

2:28:33.2

184

JAMES EVANS

158

332

16:19.8

415

4:07.2

242

1:20:31.0

213

1:15.2

89

46:24.2

2:28:37.5

185

STEVEN MARLETTE

820

311

15:59.7

229

3:04.2

154

1:15:27.3

349

1:42.9

224

52:23.5

2:28:37.7

186

DAVID LAGUATAN

239

242

15:07.1

267

3:16.6

110

1:13:52.2

268

1:26.1

281

54:59.4

2:28:41.5

187

JONATHAN HICHBORN

189

130

13:42.6

252

3:13.1

241

1:20:29.8

46

0:46.6

182

50:31.4

2:28:43.5

188

STEPHEN MONSOUR

530

107

13:26.4

258

3:15.0

266

1:21:56.6

440

2:09.9

122

47:55.9

2:28:44.0

189

TANYA FLORIN

314

82

13:02.9

224

3:02.9

250

1:20:56.8

398

1:55.0

166

49:47.7

2:28:45.3

190

BOBBY IRVIN

532

216

14:40.2

356

3:42.2

196

1:18:03.6

170

1:08.5

199

51:13.6

2:28:48.2

191

GREG WOODROW

828

167

14:09.1

377

3:50.9

192

1:17:58.0

407

1:57.4

188

50:57.0

2:28:52.5

192

ALEX MORRISON

201

83

13:03.7

266

3:16.4

353

1:26:14.5

486

2:36.8

58

43:51.5

2:29:03.0

193

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT

789

400

17:15.8

213

2:58.6

186

1:17:35.3

165

1:07.8

174

50:12.2

2:29:09.8

194

STEVEN VIANDS

233

199

14:29.2

128

2:34.9

220

1:19:23.5

158

1:06.6

208

51:35.8

2:29:10.1

195

KEVIN OKUBO

806

399

17:14.6

67

2:14.6

76

1:11:50.3

328

1:37.2

304

56:14.3

2:29:11.2

196

MARCUS HANNAH

567

157

14:04.4

504

5:14.5

180

1:17:20.7

483

2:31.3

171

50:03.8

2:29:14.8

197

REUBEN VEA

541

474

19:06.0

374

3:49.9

200

1:18:14.2

232

1:19.7

97

46:50.4

2:29:20.2

198

JANEL TAKASAKI

1033

315

16:03.7

149

2:39.9

127

1:14:30.4

151

1:05.8

282

55:01.9

2:29:21.8

199

JAY HALEY

513

239

15:04.8

311

3:29.7

210

1:19:03.3

346

1:41.9

172

50:05.3

2:29:25.1

200

KRISTINA INGVARSSON

965

346

16:33.3

208

2:57.0

254

1:21:15.2

192

1:11.9

117

47:40.3

2:29:37.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

201

ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM

772

14

10:43.7

127

2:34.8

327

1:24:39.7

1

0:27.0

202

51:22.5

2:29:47.8

202

REX CALVERT

814

348

16:34.5

244

3:09.0

279

1:22:30.5

322

1:35.9

83

45:59.2

2:29:49.3

203

ZACH ELINICH

200

327

16:13.4

72

2:16.7

182

1:17:24.6

85

0:53.6

242

53:12.8

2:30:01.2

204

RUSSELL KONG

811

320

16:09.0

159

2:42.8

121

1:14:17.4

78

0:52.1

303

56:13.0

2:30:14.3

205

JAMES PAINTER

172

224

14:50.0

417

4:07.7

252

1:21:05.7

156

1:06.3

154

49:17.7

2:30:27.5

206

MONICA GUERRA

980

44

12:15.1

112

2:31.2

292

1:23:11.4

103

0:57.8

207

51:35.7

2:30:31.3

207

ALI AMINPOUR

557

299

15:52.8

214

2:59.2

204

1:18:24.4

288

1:29.7

215

51:48.9

2:30:35.2

208

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ

206

292

15:47.7

217

3:00.8

67

1:11:20.3

465

2:22.7

340

58:09.2

2:30:40.7

209

EDWIN BUGARIN

813

193

14:26.1

105

2:29.1

134

1:14:48.0

296

1:31.0

330

57:31.1

2:30:45.5

210

YUMIKO HONDA

288

254

15:20.4

215

2:59.4

224

1:19:31.0

198

1:13.1

211

51:46.0

2:30:50.1

211

MARGOT SAKAZAKI

1057

80

13:01.7

200

2:55.4

270

1:22:05.6

108

0:58.2

216

51:51.4

2:30:52.4

212

DAN ROSENAK

135

359

16:43.3

144

2:38.0

240

1:20:29.6

438

2:09.8

147

48:54.0

2:30:54.8

213

JASON IVERSEN

503

342

16:27.7

176

2:48.0

206

1:18:29.4

157

1:06.5

230

52:37.5

2:31:29.1

214

MICHAEL KANESS

112

250

15:18.4

113

2:31.2

160

1:15:53.3

137

1:03.3

316

56:45.0

2:31:31.4

215

ROBERT SANCHEZ

736

391

17:06.9

173

2:47.5

197

1:18:05.9

427

2:04.3

205

51:33.5

2:31:38.3

216

LOREN KOLLAR

983

180

14:18.0

243

3:08.8

191

1:17:56.7

378

1:50.7

261

54:25.7

2:31:40.1

217

KAMALEI OTERO

1054

95

13:10.4

92

2:25.7

315

1:24:09.9

316

1:34.7

176

50:22.3

2:31:43.2

218

JASON RAYMOND

587

316

16:03.8

228

3:03.9

161

1:16:04.2

300

1:31.6

283

55:04.7

2:31:48.3

219

DONYA MUSE

328

258

15:24.0

44

2:05.2

280

1:22:30.9

178

1:09.8

197

51:12.6

2:32:22.6

220

KAWIKA LIU

760

430

17:52.6

276

3:17.6

243

1:20:40.3

406

1:57.0

138

48:36.9

2:32:24.4

221

WILLIAM STAFFORD

99

52

12:21.8

126

2:34.8

239

1:20:28.0

86

0:54.2

299

56:05.6

2:32:24.5

222

SACHIYA FUKUNAGA

595

386

17:01.7

461

4:33.6

125

1:14:21.9

410

1:59.4

284

55:08.5

2:33:05.2

223

DAVID RIVAS

121

261

15:26.0

204

2:56.6

273

1:22:16.1

27

0:41.4

219

52:04.5

2:33:24.7

224

JORGE CUADROS

525

397

17:13.4

435

4:18.6

314

1:24:09.3

423

2:03.6

79

45:44.8

2:33:29.8

225

DARIEN CRANE

118

220

14:47.1

416

4:07.5

261

1:21:42.1

160

1:07.1

210

51:46.0

2:33:29.9

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

226

PATRICK PAI

730

183

14:19.1

353

3:42.0

184

1:17:31.7

383

1:51.7

300

56:06.8

2:33:31.4

227

KEVIN ROCHE

137

 

 

568

18:24.5

325

1:24:30.6

129

1:01.3

164

49:37.9

2:33:34.4

228

JAMIE KLUBE

526

162

14:06.7

155

2:41.2

217

1:19:17.2

245

1:22.4

301

56:06.9

2:33:34.5

229

ROY KANEMITSU

788

29

11:36.0

433

4:16.4

146

1:15:13.8

508

2:52.1

364

59:41.2

2:33:39.6

230

STACIA MURRAY

967

366

16:46.4

235

3:05.8

185

1:17:33.2

340

1:40.2

264

54:34.6

2:33:40.3

231

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND

824

19

11:03.5

287

3:21.7

408

1:29:28.2

259

1:24.7

144

48:44.8

2:34:03.0

232

BRYANT CULP

176

352

16:39.4

362

3:44.0

275

1:22:19.2

422

2:03.6

161

49:29.1

2:34:15.4

233

RIE DOI

1018

236

14:58.8

315

3:30.5

339

1:25:34.2

395

1:54.6

132

48:21.6

2:34:19.8

234

NATSUMI GIBBENS

985

286

15:45.4

254

3:13.9

296

1:23:18.6

359

1:46.2

180

50:26.7

2:34:30.9

235

GENE WIMER

770

343

16:29.6

278

3:17.7

268

1:21:59.2

84

0:53.5

220

52:05.4

2:34:45.6

236

NATHAN LYNCH

209

432

17:52.8

350

3:41.3

213

1:19:12.5

387

1:53.0

222

52:12.4

2:34:52.1

237

JAMILEE KEMPTON

798

109

13:29.8

469

4:42.7

310

1:23:58.6

356

1:45.8

193

51:04.7

2:35:01.6

238

NAOTAKA TAKIGUCHI

559

81

13:02.0

441

4:22.2

422

1:30:28.6

139

1:03.5

84

46:06.9

2:35:03.2

239

AUSTIN AYER

306

247

15:16.1

247

3:10.3

354

1:26:15.1

17

0:36.5

173

50:09.4

2:35:27.4

240

ANDREW IGARASHI

238

493

19:50.0

347

3:39.9

199

1:18:10.2

120

1:00.3

233

52:48.8

2:35:29.2

241

CLARK HELLE

739

333

16:19.9

404

4:03.4

244

1:20:46.5

138

1:03.5

244

53:21.3

2:35:34.7

242

KATHARINE KICKERTZ

1035

45

12:17.8

302

3:25.8

255

1:21:16.6

147

1:05.4

331

57:33.6

2:35:39.3

243

IAN. WALKER

779

225

14:51.2

360

3:43.3

177

1:17:13.6

333

1:38.1

345

58:21.7

2:35:47.9

244

CRAIG BOTTONI

803

132

13:45.5

255

3:14.6

355

1:26:15.7

179

1:09.9

204

51:31.2

2:35:57.0

245

VAN CORNWELL

528

39

11:53.0

190

2:52.2

358

1:26:18.6

159

1:06.7

253

53:58.6

2:36:09.2

246

DONALD EOVINO

304

322

16:10.4

124

2:34.2

207

1:18:30.3

131

1:01.7

337

57:54.2

2:36:10.9

247

DOUGLAS EWART

804

515

20:26.0

423

4:11.7

164

1:16:22.5

176

1:09.2

256

54:03.0

2:36:12.5

248

CASONDRA CLARK

1028

283

15:42.8

307

3:28.2

329

1:24:46.0

390

1:53.3

178

50:24.0

2:36:14.4

249

RAY MARIANO

791

142

13:55.6

238

3:06.9

257

1:21:29.2

491

2:38.8

285

55:11.1

2:36:21.7

250

JOANNE TANO

294

335

16:23.0

289

3:22.9

281

1:22:32.5

150

1:05.7

245

53:24.2

2:36:48.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

251

THANHLAN NGUYEN

1008

259

15:25.0

96

2:26.4

264

1:21:50.0

110

0:58.5

302

56:08.6

2:36:48.6

252

JOHN WOLLENBECKER

801

126

13:41.1

45

2:06.0

253

1:21:13.2

96

0:55.5

353

58:55.3

2:36:51.2

253

ELIZABETH BARNABY

990

351

16:37.1

277

3:17.6

347

1:25:48.7

408

1:57.4

155

49:18.8

2:36:59.7

254

THOMAS ELISON

220

196

14:28.3

533

5:57.9

288

1:22:57.9

468

2:23.3

201

51:14.2

2:37:01.8

255

DYLAN SIMONS

198

291

15:47.7

402

4:02.5

295

1:23:18.4

266

1:25.9

226

52:29.6

2:37:04.2

256

MILTON DAVIS

829

424

17:43.8

327

3:34.2

212

1:19:11.9

426

2:04.3

262

54:30.2

2:37:04.5

257

GERALD MARTENS

733

294

15:49.4

293

3:23.4

221

1:19:26.5

284

1:29.5

321

57:01.7

2:37:10.6

258

CLAUDIA CUADROS

281

173

14:14.9

418

4:08.7

359

1:26:27.5

411

1:59.9

175

50:19.8

2:37:10.9

259

JOHN TOBON

599

434

17:56.6

525

5:42.8

208

1:18:41.9

493

2:39.0

223

52:23.1

2:37:23.5

260

ROLAND DESILVA

782

326

16:12.4

430

4:15.7

249

1:20:55.0

201

1:13.7

278

54:57.0

2:37:33.9

261

ROD BAYBAYAN, JR.

182

502

20:08.0

378

3:51.1

111

1:13:53.5

344

1:41.1

339

58:00.1

2:37:34.0

262

BLAINE KRISTO

498

145

13:58.6

221

3:01.4

360

1:26:27.5

455

2:18.2

214

51:48.3

2:37:34.0

263

BARI CARROLL

109

513

20:22.2

290

3:23.0

172

1:16:49.6

458

2:18.9

274

54:52.6

2:37:46.5

264

CRAIG JAQUES

147

203

14:31.5

399

4:00.0

335

1:25:10.8

325

1:36.8

238

53:02.2

2:38:21.3

265

Y. DAVID SCHOEN

496

153

14:02.4

321

3:31.6

214

1:19:12.8

373

1:49.3

365

59:46.1

2:38:22.3

266

JENNIFER ELFALEN

986

140

13:54.7

354

3:42.1

313

1:24:03.3

302

1:31.7

288

55:19.2

2:38:31.0

267

STEPHANIE KOENIG

1014

149

14:00.8

183

2:49.7

340

1:25:35.9

217

1:16.7

273

54:52.1

2:38:35.4

268

KAREN WANG-PITTS

1052

382

16:55.8

142

2:37.5

285

1:22:42.0

175

1:09.2

287

55:12.9

2:38:37.5

269

ERIC HERMOSURA

603

71

12:49.9

338

3:38.0

62

1:10:59.1

308

1:33.1

482

1:09:48.8

2:38:49.0

270

AARON HAYNES

562

219

14:43.6

195

2:53.1

218

1:19:19.2

306

1:32.5

372

1:00:27.2

2:38:55.6

271

GARRETT FONG

510

231

14:56.7

167

2:46.1

287

1:22:53.8

249

1:23.1

320

56:59.7

2:38:59.4

272

CHERYL KENDALL

327

269

15:33.1

192

2:52.4

328

1:24:41.5

140

1:03.7

280

54:59.2

2:39:10.0

273

ERIC SHOULTA

186

458

18:35.1

226

3:03.5

298

1:23:24.7

348

1:42.7

227

52:31.1

2:39:17.1

274

RICHARD MARKS

756

245

15:12.4

395

3:58.7

138

1:14:56.0

415

2:00.6

407

1:03:10.4

2:39:18.2

275

YUKO BAKER

342

255

15:21.1

199

2:55.1

276

1:22:20.0

238

1:21.5

329

57:30.9

2:39:28.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

276

ROY MATSUMOTO

721

415

17:36.8

387

3:55.8

342

1:25:41.4

254

1:24.1

192

51:03.0

2:39:41.2

277

PATRICK CASTELLO

576

464

18:53.5

355

3:42.2

233

1:20:11.4

470

2:24.8

263

54:31.1

2:39:43.1

278

JARED OWEN

223

486

19:36.1

326

3:34.1

317

1:24:14.5

461

2:20.6

170

49:58.5

2:39:43.9

279

ALFREDO QUINTANA, JR

545

408

17:26.0

511

5:22.1

209

1:18:56.1

552

4:08.0

252

53:55.5

2:39:47.8

280

THOMAS SORENSEN

771

523

20:38.5

65

2:14.2

171

1:16:47.9

309

1:33.3

352

58:53.8

2:40:07.9

281

CRISTIN LIM

267

249

15:17.3

154

2:41.0

376

1:27:19.2

294

1:30.7

246

53:24.3

2:40:12.5

282

JAMES. SAKAI

744

171

14:12.6

319

3:31.1

203

1:18:23.5

514

2:58.1

379

1:01:17.6

2:40:23.0

283

JONATHAN HORNOK

204

170

14:12.4

450

4:26.7

374

1:27:07.0

401

1:55.8

232

52:41.0

2:40:23.0

284

CYNTHIA KEITH

975

514

20:24.2

85

2:21.2

256

1:21:26.1

237

1:21.4

277

54:55.7

2:40:28.7

285

BEN STEIN

222

178

14:17.4

407

4:04.5

312

1:24:02.8

500

2:44.3

289

55:26.5

2:40:35.6

286

SANTIAGO RIVAS

566

389

17:05.5

424

4:11.8

395

1:28:29.7

386

1:52.5

148

48:56.2

2:40:35.9

287

CHERYL NISHITA

297

373

16:51.5

270

3:16.9

318

1:24:17.3

354

1:45.2

266

54:43.2

2:40:54.2

288

NORDAN DELIZO

215

356

16:41.2

439

4:21.7

284

1:22:41.5

478

2:29.3

267

54:43.7

2:40:57.5

289

BRAD CHAR

614

548

22:30.0

187

2:50.7

205

1:18:28.4

189

1:11.6

296

56:01.6

2:41:02.4

290

CARY WATANABE

830

110

13:30.4

232

3:04.9

198

1:18:09.8

275

1:27.7

426

1:04:50.4

2:41:03.3

291

BRIAN YAMAMOTO

827

229

14:54.2

146

2:39.4

251

1:21:01.6

34

0:43.0

388

1:01:48.8

2:41:07.0

292

WAYNE CLEMONS

485

429

17:50.8

508

5:20.7

231

1:19:59.2

303

1:32.1

310

56:26.9

2:41:09.7

293

JOSEPH GODWIN

555

295

15:49.7

496

5:05.2

277

1:22:22.2

251

1:23.3

313

56:31.5

2:41:11.9

294

MATT KAYSER

740

279

15:41.8

380

3:51.3

357

1:26:17.4

32

0:42.5

269

54:46.5

2:41:19.6

295

KC CARLBERG

347

325

16:12.1

253

3:13.8

229

1:19:45.4

293

1:30.7

373

1:00:39.7

2:41:21.8

296

MARK CHAO

103

394

17:13.0

285

3:20.1

237

1:20:22.2

227

1:18.5

357

59:08.3

2:41:22.2

297

KELLY NAGY

1021

395

17:13.2

116

2:32.4

321

1:24:22.0

144

1:04.5

308

56:18.1

2:41:30.3

298

MARLENE CULLUM

337

405

17:21.0

219

3:00.9

404

1:29:05.7

88

0:54.4

198

51:12.7

2:41:34.8

299

JAVIER GARZA

508

135

13:48.2

391

3:57.9

306

1:23:50.3

126

1:00.9

354

59:00.3

2:41:37.6

300

DONOHUE FUJII

759

79

13:00.8

178

2:48.4

299

1:23:28.3

67

0:50.9

386

1:01:41.6

2:41:50.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

301

CHRISTOPHER GIN

207

208

14:35.8

444

4:23.1

420

1:30:11.3

253

1:23.4

203

51:26.1

2:41:59.7

302

WILLIAM GEORGE

755

184

14:20.1

220

3:01.0

262

1:21:47.8

267

1:25.9

383

1:01:24.9

2:41:59.8

303

ROY GOMES

781

358

16:42.6

94

2:25.9

133

1:14:47.5

366

1:48.2

441

1:06:27.1

2:42:11.3

304

BRANDY FLANAGAN

963

263

15:29.2

318

3:31.1

309

1:23:58.0

104

0:57.8

349

58:33.3

2:42:29.4

305

KRISTEN BAKER

1036

439

18:00.0

428

4:15.0

382

1:27:34.9

272

1:26.7

200

51:14.0

2:42:30.7

306

BOBBY EISLER

330

525

20:51.4

403

4:03.1

337

1:25:21.8

166

1:07.9

195

51:09.6

2:42:34.0

307

SHAYNE ENRIGHT

1042

285

15:44.2

231

3:04.7

403

1:29:01.1

345

1:41.7

239

53:03.0

2:42:34.9

308

CHAD KANEHIRA

590

 

 

569

18:53.9

316

1:24:14.4

355

1:45.6

335

57:50.2

2:42:44.1

309

ROBERT HUNT

575

384

16:56.3

304

3:27.3

259

1:21:40.6

343

1:41.0

355

59:01.3

2:42:46.5

310

PAUL LILLIE

523

211

14:37.1

357

3:42.6

326

1:24:31.7

329

1:37.4

344

58:18.9

2:42:47.7

311

BESSIE TRAN

978

164

14:07.5

91

2:25.6

263

1:21:48.0

193

1:11.9

408

1:03:16.2

2:42:49.2

312

RICHARD MUSSER

501

420

17:39.8

332

3:35.6

274

1:22:16.8

317

1:34.9

333

57:46.4

2:42:53.5

313

PAULETTE GREENFIELD

1026

440

18:01.2

429

4:15.4

291

1:23:06.9

342

1:40.6

293

55:51.8

2:42:56.0

314

PARDIS NIKNEJADI

974

349

16:35.3

280

3:18.1

322

1:24:23.1

391

1:53.4

319

56:55.6

2:43:05.7

315

KATE JOHNSON

1009

305

15:55.3

413

4:06.9

271

1:22:09.4

507

2:50.7

342

58:16.9

2:43:19.2

316

VALERIE KRUPP

972

422

17:40.8

97

2:26.4

300

1:23:28.7

94

0:55.4

351

58:49.0

2:43:20.3

317

KIM FONG

321

214

14:39.0

313

3:30.3

202

1:18:22.9

439

2:09.9

424

1:04:45.8

2:43:28.0

318

JOHN LAM

608

318

16:07.0

343

3:39.1

380

1:27:31.1

290

1:30.1

272

54:50.8

2:43:38.1

319

DENNIS CARON

534

302

15:54.4

257

3:14.9

290

1:23:05.1

211

1:15.0

370

1:00:12.2

2:43:41.7

320

SHELLE SILVA

1011

122

13:38.3

297

3:24.7

381

1:27:34.1

262

1:25.5

334

57:50.1

2:43:52.8

321

CHRISTINA WILLIAMS

989

264

15:30.1

401

4:01.7

372

1:26:58.1

412

2:00.0

290

55:28.2

2:43:58.2

322

ERIC PAPAYOANOU

612

137

13:50.5

122

2:34.1

494

1:36:47.4

459

2:19.7

135

48:32.4

2:44:04.2

323

MANUEL REYES

231

461

18:39.8

174

2:47.6

334

1:25:10.7

353

1:45.2

291

55:42.6

2:44:06.0

324

DANIEL BOATMAN

230

234

14:57.8

157

2:42.0

195

1:18:00.8

393

1:53.6

444

1:06:33.9

2:44:08.2

325

CAROLYN BLUM

987

371

16:50.1

419

4:09.0

338

1:25:24.2

352

1:44.4

297

56:03.9

2:44:11.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

326

RODNEY MORALES

787

362

16:45.1

390

3:56.8

336

1:25:12.9

368

1:48.4

311

56:29.3

2:44:12.6

327

AMANDA JONES

1022

251

15:19.0

223

3:02.8

379

1:27:27.0

41

0:45.4

332

57:39.3

2:44:13.5

328

TONY AU

499

437

17:59.9

489

4:58.2

232

1:20:08.6

428

2:04.5

356

59:03.8

2:44:15.1

329

DANIELLE BIRD

345

61

12:27.8

370

3:47.6

366

1:26:40.9

337

1:39.7

367

59:53.4

2:44:29.5

330

PETULA SHIMABUKURO

339

313

16:02.1

66

2:14.4

416

1:29:49.5

319

1:35.0

271

54:50.7

2:44:31.8

331

JOSH LANDRY

130

306

15:55.9

303

3:26.8

482

1:35:52.6

424

2:03.9

105

47:21.1

2:44:40.4

332

ERICA WONG

817

217

14:40.7

68

2:15.7

350

1:26:04.2

79

0:52.2

377

1:00:57.8

2:44:50.8

333

HALLIE FITZSIMONS

1017

273

15:35.9

163

2:44.4

429

1:30:54.9

335

1:38.9

257

54:12.0

2:45:06.3

334

KEPA WONG

728

370

16:48.4

172

2:47.5

183

1:17:29.1

372

1:49.2

446

1:06:55.4

2:45:49.8

335

KEVIN AKITA

500

304

15:55.2

251

3:11.4

356

1:26:16.6

187

1:11.3

363

59:26.5

2:46:01.1

336

JAMES WALTHER

725

101

13:18.6

505

5:17.4

394

1:28:29.1

498

2:41.0

306

56:16.9

2:46:03.0

337

BRITTNEY PATTERSON-LAZZARO

1034

449

18:11.2

275

3:17.5

387

1:27:54.5

396

1:54.6

275

54:53.4

2:46:11.2

338

TYLER MOSS

263

396

17:13.2

202

2:56.0

341

1:25:41.4

229

1:18.7

358

59:11.3

2:46:20.7

339

ANNE LAPORTE

303

310

15:59.6

309

3:28.9

392

1:28:24.9

376

1:50.0

317

56:51.7

2:46:35.1

340

KOJI OTSUKA

592

357

16:42.6

488

4:57.7

391

1:28:24.7

314

1:34.4

279

54:58.6

2:46:38.2

341

ISAR MOSTAFANEZHAD

145

491

19:49.4

500

5:11.0

293

1:23:12.7

464

2:21.7

298

56:05.4

2:46:40.4

342

JOHN HA

163

551

23:44.3

182

2:49.7

135

1:14:49.8

191

1:11.8

416

1:04:12.5

2:46:48.3

343

RUMIKO AKAI

1031

488

19:38.4

371

3:47.7

333

1:25:01.6

224

1:17.9

326

57:20.2

2:47:05.9

344

LEANDRO MARUOKA

96

169

14:10.5

456

4:30.8

491

1:36:26.9

205

1:14.1

189

50:57.4

2:47:19.8

345

GRACE MOSS

264

368

16:48.3

132

2:36.0

393

1:28:25.1

128

1:01.2

347

58:31.1

2:47:21.8

346

ELISE BAKER

249

32

11:42.9

191

2:52.2

433

1:31:09.8

31

0:42.4

376

1:00:56.4

2:47:23.8

347

NATHAN NISHIDA

141

114

13:32.5

241

3:08.3

282

1:22:34.0

425

2:04.3

440

1:06:06.9

2:47:26.0

348

DAVID COPP

211

212

14:37.1

222

3:01.8

258

1:21:33.9

55

0:49.0

451

1:07:24.3

2:47:26.2

349

LAURA WRIGHT

1043

364

16:45.8

245

3:09.1

343

1:25:43.6

471

2:25.6

361

59:24.3

2:47:28.4

350

ERIN BLOODSWORTH

984

323

16:10.5

409

4:05.9

426

1:30:38.2

413

2:00.1

270

54:47.2

2:47:42.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

351

ANTHONY GANZLER

216

375

16:52.2

487

4:57.7

351

1:26:04.5

528

3:07.3

315

56:43.3

2:47:45.1

352

PETER GO

232

473

19:05.4

398

3:59.8

352

1:26:14.2

503

2:47.9

294

55:56.3

2:48:03.8

353

KYOJI KOBAYASHI

552

446

18:06.3

509

5:20.9

294

1:23:14.5

419

2:01.9

362

59:24.5

2:48:08.1

354

DEVIN FUKUNAGA

588

423

17:41.3

312

3:30.2

302

1:23:35.7

87

0:54.3

397

1:02:35.9

2:48:17.5

355

JOHN STEHULAK

228

467

18:56.5

271

3:17.0

307

1:23:51.0

305

1:32.5

374

1:00:42.3

2:48:19.4

356

STEPHEN NAKAMURA

98

451

18:15.1

381

3:53.0

119

1:14:12.4

161

1:07.1

490

1:10:53.2

2:48:21.0

357

LAUREN COMBS

784

226

14:52.0

451

4:27.6

418

1:30:03.6

304

1:32.4

328

57:25.8

2:48:21.5

358

FRANK SMITH

283

393

17:08.5

274

3:17.5

81

1:12:11.8

371

1:49.2

505

1:13:57.1

2:48:24.3

359

ANTONIETTA IOSUE

835

133

13:46.0

286

3:21.3

510

1:39:30.6

215

1:15.7

184

50:41.1

2:48:34.9

360

BOB CAHN

312

218

14:43.0

296

3:24.2

289

1:23:03.7

76

0:51.9

442

1:06:32.9

2:48:35.8

361

MATTHEW SCHULTZ

151

237

15:02.5

442

4:22.3

435

1:31:20.0

495

2:40.3

286

55:12.5

2:48:37.7

362

ARNOLDO ALBIAR

491

409

17:26.4

448

4:25.7

421

1:30:15.8

489

2:38.4

251

53:54.2

2:48:40.5

363

BOBBY MCKAIG

731

337

16:25.8

497

5:05.8

246

1:20:48.4

416

2:01.5

419

1:04:19.2

2:48:40.8

364

ROBERT SWENEY

311

533

21:17.8

365

3:45.5

330

1:24:56.0

277

1:27.9

323

57:16.1

2:48:43.4

365

KATIE WHITMAN

1059

361

16:44.8

438

4:21.3

442

1:31:49.7

436

2:08.8

248

53:39.3

2:48:44.0

366

JACOB JOHNSON

224

16

10:57.7

263

3:15.6

548

1:48:42.9

219

1:17.0

67

44:32.4

2:48:45.6

367

BRENT OKUHATA

582

444

18:04.8

328

3:35.1

388

1:28:17.5

341

1:40.4

324

57:17.5

2:48:55.5

368

VICTOR GRONENTHAL

214

506

20:11.1

340

3:38.2

386

1:27:48.9

537

3:21.8

259

54:18.5

2:49:18.5

369

MASAOMI YOSHII

613

317

16:04.6

373

3:49.8

305

1:23:46.1

163

1:07.7

422

1:04:35.4

2:49:23.7

370

JULIE SAMSON

977

468

18:58.2

282

3:18.6

301

1:23:32.5

460

2:20.2

382

1:01:22.9

2:49:32.5

371

XUAN-LAN DOAN

993

297

15:51.7

348

3:40.8

304

1:23:44.6

295

1:30.8

427

1:04:52.3

2:49:40.3

372

DEREK CUNNINGHAM

482

230

14:55.6

526

5:47.4

346

1:25:47.6

484

2:33.2

378

1:01:01.4

2:50:05.3

373

AMANDA POLAND

831

54

12:22.9

99

2:27.0

427

1:30:44.6

289

1:29.7

402

1:03:01.6

2:50:05.9

374

CINDY ZANE

258

58

12:26.8

130

2:35.6

367

1:26:44.9

183

1:10.8

450

1:07:10.8

2:50:09.0

375

MARIA PEREZ

1056

308

15:58.3

394

3:58.6

432

1:31:04.6

257

1:24.5

336

57:50.2

2:50:16.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

376

BRADLEY COATES

261

119

13:36.9

539

6:11.7

415

1:29:47.3

80

0:52.4

369

1:00:08.8

2:50:37.2

377

DANE NAKAMA

146

99

13:16.9

375

3:50.4

303

1:23:39.4

527

3:05.6

449

1:07:04.8

2:50:57.3

378

TODD PAHL

509

98

13:15.6

562

10:22.2

396

1:28:30.8

487

2:37.2

305

56:16.8

2:51:02.7

379

FAYE MERCER

313

414

17:36.3

201

2:55.5

371

1:26:58.1

320

1:35.4

392

1:02:00.3

2:51:05.7

380

LESLIE AU

1053

436

17:57.9

484

4:54.7

323

1:24:27.2

551

4:03.1

366

59:52.3

2:51:15.4

381

STEPHANIE LEE

997

278

15:40.2

262

3:15.5

344

1:25:45.9

431

2:05.3

421

1:04:34.4

2:51:21.4

382

JOHN NUGENT

722

303

15:54.5

184

2:50.1

362

1:26:30.4

242

1:21.8

428

1:05:00.6

2:51:37.5

383

CLAYTON KOH

114

380

16:54.1

422

4:11.6

524

1:41:53.6

243

1:21.8

120

47:50.3

2:52:11.5

384

BARBARA CRAFT

273

204

14:33.0

426

4:12.9

363

1:26:35.3

479

2:30.1

420

1:04:21.2

2:52:12.6

385

RYAN CHANG

193

524

20:46.3

237

3:06.1

311

1:24:00.0

263

1:25.5

401

1:02:59.4

2:52:17.4

386

JASON QUINN

563

87

13:04.9

414

4:06.9

402

1:28:52.8

509

2:53.0

410

1:03:24.6

2:52:22.3

387

JOHN OTTO

533

372

16:50.4

547

6:31.2

345

1:25:46.3

334

1:38.2

387

1:01:46.8

2:52:33.1

388

NANCY ANDRADE

298

379

16:53.5

196

2:53.4

447

1:32:43.6

524

3:04.0

322

57:04.2

2:52:38.8

389

JAY FAKE

178

175

14:16.2

352

3:41.6

331

1:24:57.7

385

1:52.5

459

1:07:51.8

2:52:39.9

390

RONALD WONG

816

490

19:42.4

288

3:22.1

365

1:26:39.1

194

1:12.1

389

1:01:50.5

2:52:46.2

391

DE'LORI MANUS

1000

106

13:24.7

179

2:48.4

269

1:22:03.5

310

1:33.6

503

1:13:40.7

2:53:31.0

392

JEFF THOMAS

821

374

16:51.6

206

2:56.7

267

1:21:59.2

445

2:11.9

483

1:09:49.7

2:53:49.2

393

ALICIA SHOULTA

1004

265

15:31.1

236

3:05.9

450

1:33:23.6

250

1:23.1

371

1:00:25.8

2:53:49.6

394

KENN YUEN

774

 

 

571

21:02.4

245

1:20:47.5

476

2:28.3

480

1:09:37.2

2:53:55.5

395

ADRIAN ROMERO

611

27

11:32.5

281

3:18.4

225

1:19:36.2

429

2:05.1

522

1:17:30.7

2:54:03.0

396

PAUL ANDRADE

299

494

19:53.2

336

3:37.4

405

1:29:06.0

511

2:56.2

348

58:31.3

2:54:04.2

397

ALLISON NIHEI

1032

387

17:01.9

397

3:59.3

378

1:27:25.3

360

1:46.5

417

1:04:13.1

2:54:26.2

398

AMELIA FISER

1049

443

18:02.8

298

3:24.7

459

1:33:46.9

107

0:58.2

343

58:18.4

2:54:31.0

399

JAMIE MCGUIRE

826

168

14:10.3

549

6:36.5

248

1:20:53.7

559

5:13.2

455

1:07:38.2

2:54:32.1

400

YVETTE FLYNN

265

301

15:54.4

194

2:53.1

487

1:36:04.3

216

1:16.0

346

58:26.9

2:54:34.7

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

401

JUSTIN UGALINO

104

516

20:26.8

388

3:55.8

278

1:22:27.5

453

2:16.9

438

1:05:30.1

2:54:37.2

402

DEANNA PASTERNAK

998

454

18:22.4

240

3:07.7

472

1:35:15.2

278

1:28.3

309

56:24.2

2:54:37.8

403

KALAE CHUNG

574

421

17:40.1

532

5:56.7

222

1:19:27.2

454

2:17.0

476

1:09:17.4

2:54:38.5

404

NAOYUKI HONDA

604

91

13:08.5

98

2:26.9

549

1:49:13.8

186

1:11.1

145

48:46.0

2:54:46.4

405

RYAN BENTZEN

234

270

15:33.9

498

5:06.3

440

1:31:42.0

499

2:43.3

368

1:00:08.1

2:55:13.8

406

ROBERT CORSON

512

475

19:07.2

506

5:17.7

478

1:35:30.2

99

0:56.6

260

54:24.9

2:55:16.7

407

MARCIA ZIEMBA

319

398

17:14.3

272

3:17.2

272

1:22:14.3

184

1:10.9

495

1:11:23.4

2:55:20.1

408

DANIEL PICCUTA

800

340

16:26.6

147

2:39.5

332

1:25:00.0

307

1:32.6

484

1:09:53.3

2:55:32.1

409

PATRICK OYADOMARI

542

411

17:32.3

171

2:46.9

349

1:26:00.0

49

0:47.3

468

1:08:34.1

2:55:40.7

410

HENRY GUERRERO

745

319

16:07.0

460

4:33.2

320

1:24:20.2

443

2:11.5

467

1:08:32.8

2:55:44.8

411

DEMERYCE TANAKA

969

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

566

2:55:45.0

2:55:45.0

412

BRIAN BAUER

727

435

17:57.3

482

4:51.8

364

1:26:38.3

285

1:29.5

431

1:05:09.4

2:56:06.3

413

MARY CONRAN

995

221

14:47.6

434

4:16.7

457

1:33:42.0

402

1:56.2

385

1:01:29.5

2:56:12.1

414

EMMA GRIFFITHS

284

252

15:19.3

294

3:23.8

385

1:27:48.1

469

2:24.8

452

1:07:28.5

2:56:24.6

415

MISHA TAJIMA

994

281

15:42.3

361

3:43.5

425

1:30:35.0

336

1:39.1

433

1:05:10.4

2:56:50.4

416

DAVID SAKATA

253

124

13:40.2

233

3:05.4

407

1:29:23.4

321

1:35.8

473

1:09:10.2

2:56:55.1

417

JOHANNA BARTEE

1029

485

19:31.5

376

3:50.8

400

1:28:45.9

481

2:30.9

395

1:02:17.8

2:56:56.9

418

LUIS SCHEKER

598

540

21:35.5

301

3:25.8

406

1:29:19.8

255

1:24.3

381

1:01:19.9

2:57:05.4

419

JEFFREY LING

153

407

17:23.8

299

3:25.3

445

1:32:23.1

60

0:49.6

405

1:03:08.6

2:57:10.4

420

BRADLEY ERWIN

217

334

16:21.2

521

5:37.4

490

1:36:20.0

457

2:18.8

314

56:39.6

2:57:17.1

421

CHRISTINE KOLTON

1045

345

16:32.9

432

4:16.3

479

1:35:31.5

562

6:23.7

265

54:34.9

2:57:19.4

422

DERRICK THOMAS

115

427

17:49.8

358

3:43.2

513

1:40:29.5

496

2:40.7

231

52:40.9

2:57:24.1

423

BRYAN WATKINS

218

455

18:26.6

436

4:19.0

431

1:31:02.3

312

1:34.1

393

1:02:05.1

2:57:27.2

424

JENNIFER WILLIAMS

1046

339

16:26.4

440

4:21.7

519

1:41:13.3

33

0:42.8

268

54:44.5

2:57:28.8

425

OWEN LEE

802

463

18:50.1

386

3:54.7

369

1:26:54.6

142

1:03.9

448

1:07:00.9

2:57:44.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

426

RIKA SUZUKI

252

284

15:43.3

459

4:32.9

451

1:33:26.4

492

2:38.9

384

1:01:29.4

2:57:51.0

427

MELODY PATTERSON

961

532

21:15.8

337

3:37.8

389

1:28:19.8

119

1:00.2

412

1:03:40.6

2:57:54.2

428

AMANDA HAN

1007

127

13:41.2

259

3:15.1

412

1:29:42.1

444

2:11.5

485

1:09:56.8

2:58:46.8

429

MICHAEL BESCH

586

460

18:38.6

366

3:45.7

399

1:28:38.5

466

2:23.1

435

1:05:23.5

2:58:49.6

430

AMY CONLEY

262

350

16:35.4

364

3:45.0

419

1:30:10.2

233

1:19.7

447

1:06:59.5

2:58:49.9

431

ANGELIA EIDE

287

160

14:06.0

463

4:34.2

368

1:26:47.4

536

3:21.3

486

1:10:07.2

2:58:56.2

432

ALLISON JEROME

1038

280

15:41.8

465

4:35.8

390

1:28:22.5

497

2:40.7

454

1:07:37.8

2:58:58.6

433

GWEN SINCLAIR

275

512

20:19.2

385

3:54.3

462

1:34:00.4

301

1:31.6

360

59:21.9

2:59:07.5

434

JILL GRAY

320

338

16:26.1

476

4:48.3

461

1:34:00.4

434

2:06.7

390

1:01:53.6

2:59:15.1

435

JASON ARNOLD

95

268

15:32.7

383

3:53.7

465

1:34:06.6

146

1:05.4

423

1:04:41.0

2:59:19.4

436

GLENN PERRY

279

307

15:57.4

261

3:15.4

424

1:30:31.8

358

1:45.9

457

1:07:49.6

2:59:20.2

437

GARY CHING

606

456

18:31.7

384

3:53.7

434

1:31:18.6

324

1:36.3

415

1:04:04.6

2:59:25.0

438

ROBERT OAKES

794

481

19:22.4

490

4:59.3

348

1:25:50.9

474

2:27.3

445

1:06:48.7

2:59:28.7

439

MARLON GOMEZ

152

390

17:05.9

514

5:24.9

428

1:30:51.9

488

2:37.6

413

1:03:41.0

2:59:41.4

440

BRANDON ZUNIN

286

238

15:03.8

445

4:24.0

476

1:35:25.1

409

1:57.9

399

1:02:55.1

2:59:46.0

441

EDWINA YEE

1044

402

17:17.9

308

3:28.8

443

1:32:02.7

449

2:14.8

429

1:05:02.6

3:00:06.9

442

LEE-ANN WATANABE

1023

406

17:22.0

93

2:25.8

319

1:24:18.2

286

1:29.7

509

1:14:45.1

3:00:20.9

443

NORIKO INOVE

310

556

25:04.4

344

3:39.2

423

1:30:29.1

473

2:27.1

359

59:18.1

3:00:57.9

444

PETE JONES

573

441

18:01.4

523

5:42.0

511

1:40:04.8

327

1:37.1

292

55:42.7

3:01:08.1

445

MICAH HIROKAWA

111

442

18:02.8

475

4:47.9

463

1:34:01.2

392

1:53.5

398

1:02:38.7

3:01:24.3

446

KIM PHAM

329

517

20:27.8

246

3:10.0

452

1:33:28.3

190

1:11.6

406

1:03:09.7

3:01:27.5

447

STUART ABALOS

536

433

17:56.1

359

3:43.2

384

1:27:38.3

169

1:08.3

492

1:11:05.1

3:01:31.1

448

DENISE VAN RYZIN

996

499

20:05.3

212

2:58.1

308

1:23:52.6

369

1:48.7

502

1:12:48.6

3:01:33.4

449

LAURAN THOMAS

1039

329

16:17.2

452

4:28.2

446

1:32:27.1

501

2:46.0

439

1:05:47.2

3:01:45.8

450

JENNIFER PASCUCCI

1030

478

19:16.3

156

2:41.9

468

1:34:25.5

446

2:12.7

409

1:03:21.7

3:01:58.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

451

FARON SAKUMOTO

780

248

15:17.0

483

4:54.3

471

1:35:11.3

523

3:02.5

418

1:04:17.9

3:02:43.1

452

BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA

293

508

20:12.4

503

5:14.0

370

1:26:55.5

365

1:47.2

470

1:08:54.2

3:03:03.4

453

EDWARD GAGARIN

761

381

16:54.5

292

3:23.3

373

1:27:02.5

382

1:51.4

506

1:13:59.3

3:03:11.2

454

ROBERT SOUCY

289

257

15:23.5

510

5:21.6

437

1:31:29.9

362

1:46.7

479

1:09:22.4

3:03:24.2

455

KIMBERLY CHU

976

550

22:53.4

260

3:15.3

375

1:27:07.2

472

2:25.8

458

1:07:49.6

3:03:31.4

456

ARISH RIORDAN

1003

388

17:03.1

341

3:38.4

484

1:35:57.2

374

1:49.6

430

1:05:04.6

3:03:32.9

457

DONN TAKAKI

570

521

20:34.0

552

7:22.1

414

1:29:42.7

452

2:16.6

414

1:03:44.3

3:03:39.8

458

RUSSELL CLOUGH

291

518

20:29.2

453

4:28.5

383

1:27:35.2

420

2:03.0

472

1:09:07.4

3:03:43.4

459

KEANE ISHII

187

312

16:01.3

454

4:28.7

526

1:43:04.8

311

1:33.7

350

58:38.7

3:03:47.3

460

CLIFFORD HONG

317

495

19:56.8

530

5:55.8

436

1:31:20.8

554

4:29.6

394

1:02:16.5

3:03:59.6

461

LEILA DAVALOS

1001

274

15:36.8

320

3:31.2

458

1:33:42.8

377

1:50.3

478

1:09:21.4

3:04:02.6

462

KEOLA MCCRARY

117

223

14:48.8

310

3:28.9

474

1:35:18.7

291

1:30.5

475

1:09:17.4

3:04:24.4

463

JOSHUA CHING

341

85

13:04.7

393

3:58.3

492

1:36:32.9

202

1:13.7

481

1:09:43.3

3:04:33.1

464

KATHY BAKER

292

376

16:52.7

466

4:39.2

533

1:43:38.7

389

1:53.3

338

57:56.0

3:05:00.0

465

ROYCE BOWMAN

190

57

12:26.4

431

4:15.9

539

1:45:53.6

323

1:36.2

380

1:01:18.0

3:05:30.2

466

LOU BRACCO

285

497

20:02.2

540

6:16.0

505

1:38:59.6

543

3:29.1

318

56:54.1

3:05:41.0

467

DAVID NATTE, JR

245

416

17:37.5

137

2:36.8

521

1:41:44.4

357

1:45.9

391

1:01:56.4

3:05:41.1

468

JULIANNE BARCIA

333

383

16:55.9

499

5:09.8

441

1:31:47.8

71

0:51.3

491

1:11:02.7

3:05:47.6

469

SIERRA CHING

340

113

13:32.4

412

4:06.9

508

1:39:15.3

239

1:21.5

460

1:07:51.8

3:06:07.9

470

CHARLES SETZER

229

403

17:17.9

411

4:06.5

536

1:44:46.1

505

2:50.0

325

57:17.9

3:06:18.5

471

DANIEL BRANCH

136

401

17:16.4

392

3:58.2

410

1:29:36.8

148

1:05.5

508

1:14:36.9

3:06:34.0

472

WILLIAM JONES

812

505

20:10.6

324

3:32.7

297

1:23:23.3

490

2:38.4

521

1:17:06.2

3:06:51.3

473

ROBERT CAMELLO

747

544

22:15.9

345

3:39.3

430

1:30:59.7

556

4:44.0

437

1:05:29.1

3:07:08.1

474

KRISTIE CHARRON

338

298

15:52.0

400

4:00.1

483

1:35:55.8

467

2:23.3

474

1:09:12.8

3:07:24.1

475

KAREN-NICOLE KNAPPER

1024

135

2:36.4

460

1:33:54.3

506

2:50.3

547

1:28:24.0

3:07:45.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

476

ALAN MURAKI

763

487

19:38.3

457

4:31.3

454

1:33:32.9

442

2:10.6

462

1:08:17.7

3:08:10.9

477

KEALII CHO

270

336

16:24.3

141

2:37.5

444

1:32:18.8

167

1:08.0

516

1:16:09.2

3:08:37.9

478

ALLISON TSAI

971

378

16:53.3

420

4:09.0

525

1:42:55.8

332

1:37.9

404

1:03:03.7

3:08:39.8

479

CEDRIC CAAGBAY

619

511

20:17.9

467

4:41.4

455

1:33:33.7

199

1:13.5

471

1:08:55.3

3:08:41.9

480

JULIANA TOBON

1051

536

21:26.8

314

3:30.3

467

1:34:23.4

437

2:08.8

453

1:07:37.0

3:09:06.3

481

LILLIAN MOLINA ROSADO

1037

561

27:13.4

449

4:26.0

503

1:38:38.0

485

2:34.2

307

56:17.2

3:09:08.9

482

THOMAS OWENS

344

528

21:09.4

534

5:58.7

417

1:29:58.3

241

1:21.6

488

1:10:45.4

3:09:13.6

483

DANA HALL

553

470

19:01.6

334

3:36.3

361

1:26:30.3

545

3:42.0

519

1:16:32.6

3:09:22.9

484

HERBERT LIM

758

324

16:10.5

541

6:18.7

456

1:33:37.2

482

2:31.1

489

1:10:51.8

3:09:29.3

485

CHRIS BRIGHAM

243

520

20:31.2

529

5:51.5

473

1:35:18.3

520

3:01.7

432

1:05:09.4

3:09:52.2

486

MIA BENENATE

991

448

18:08.3

495

5:05.1

489

1:36:18.4

405

1:56.9

463

1:08:24.6

3:09:53.5

487

HISAHIDE TAKIGUCHI

554

526

20:53.6

543

6:21.4

515

1:40:45.6

404

1:56.6

375

1:00:50.6

3:10:47.9

488

TOM HUSTER

241

419

17:39.0

462

4:33.8

530

1:43:18.8

512

2:56.7

396

1:02:31.0

3:10:59.5

489

LINDA KAISER

254

67

12:38.4

349

3:41.1

401

1:28:52.8

518

3:01.3

533

1:22:53.3

3:11:07.1

490

JOSEPH SIEMANN

792

450

18:13.8

479

4:49.4

464

1:34:02.7

397

1:54.7

500

1:12:16.9

3:11:17.6

491

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN

282

498

20:03.4

557

7:53.9

488

1:36:17.4

379

1:51.3

434

1:05:12.2

3:11:18.3

492

DARREN KIMURA

515

296

15:51.1

317

3:31.1

497

1:37:14.9

127

1:01.0

504

1:13:41.2

3:11:19.4

493

DAVID LAI

522

462

18:44.1

477

4:48.3

398

1:28:37.9

435

2:07.7

520

1:17:01.3

3:11:19.5

494

WESLEY KOBAYASHI

795

522

20:37.9

230

3:04.3

438

1:31:35.9

384

1:52.3

507

1:14:27.1

3:11:37.6

495

RADJI TOLENTINO

601

385

16:59.1

330

3:35.3

498

1:37:16.0

313

1:34.4

498

1:12:13.3

3:11:38.1

496

JILL MACMILLAN

247

197

14:28.5

473

4:47.2

411

1:29:41.3

539

3:22.9

530

1:20:22.4

3:12:42.4

497

BRYANT ZANE

527

557

25:17.2

561

9:30.9

518

1:41:10.0

394

1:53.7

276

54:55.3

3:12:47.3

498

WENDY MOTYKA

1025

111

13:31.5

279

3:17.8

562

1:58:41.3

252

1:23.3

312

56:29.5

3:13:23.5

499

NICK DINSMOOR

489

360

16:44.0

382

3:53.0

397

1:28:35.5

271

1:26.7

537

1:23:48.7

3:14:28.0

500

MIKE BATES

753

290

15:47.5

331

3:35.6

551

1:49:33.0

414

2:00.2

411

1:03:38.9

3:14:35.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

501

JACQUELINE BROWN

315

469

18:59.6

545

6:24.6

475

1:35:22.2

515

2:59.6

494

1:11:22.3

3:15:08.4

502

MARY JANE HIRAO

324

553

24:24.1

474

4:47.4

481

1:35:44.6

433

2:06.3

464

1:08:24.9

3:15:27.4

503

CHAD AOKI

490

471

19:04.5

560

9:12.8

486

1:36:00.2

526

3:05.2

465

1:08:31.1

3:15:53.9

504

HEATHER WILEY

962

519

20:29.9

443

4:22.4

506

1:39:07.5

548

3:47.1

461

1:08:08.3

3:15:55.3

505

GAYLE HENDRICK-MESSNER

266

489

19:42.0

425

4:12.2

470

1:34:31.8

381

1:51.4

515

1:16:03.6

3:16:21.1

506

ROBIN ARGUE

251

538

21:31.8

406

4:04.3

448

1:32:57.6

330

1:37.7

517

1:16:15.9

3:16:27.4

507

TERRY FLYNN

318

531

21:13.7

546

6:24.7

507

1:39:08.5

544

3:29.8

443

1:06:33.6

3:16:50.4

508

BRIAN BARBATA

307

479

19:17.3

522

5:40.7

409

1:29:32.6

231

1:19.5

532

1:21:17.0

3:17:07.1

509

DONALD AGUILAR

507

500

20:05.7

520

5:35.9

541

1:46:21.8

462

2:20.7

403

1:03:03.4

3:17:27.6

510

JOLEN MINETZ

979

545

22:18.5

544

6:21.6

531

1:43:28.1

143

1:04.1

425

1:04:46.4

3:17:58.7

511

MICHELLE MYRDAHL

1050

377

16:53.2

379

3:51.1

499

1:37:30.5

456

2:18.2

523

1:17:38.8

3:18:12.0

512

JEFFREY LOVEJOY

796

509

20:13.6

485

4:57.2

377

1:27:24.0

448

2:13.7

535

1:23:33.7

3:18:22.3

513

JOHNNY FLEMING

155

 

 

570

19:55.1

324

1:24:30.1

273

1:26.8

551

1:33:02.4

3:18:54.4

514

BARB SYLER

346

256

15:21.9

519

5:31.5

540

1:46:16.9

532

3:14.8

469

1:08:45.8

3:19:10.9

515

ROY TSUKAMOTO

809

504

20:10.0

480

4:49.7

514

1:40:41.8

248

1:22.7

501

1:12:35.1

3:19:39.4

516

AMBER FISCHER

1013

413

17:36.1

555

7:29.5

523

1:41:49.2

264

1:25.5

497

1:11:54.7

3:20:15.1

517

JAY WALDHOFF

766

309

15:58.9

556

7:35.9

537

1:45:03.4

463

2:21.1

477

1:09:19.9

3:20:19.3

518

NAOMI MORI

1016

559

26:36.7

339

3:38.1

527

1:43:12.0

265

1:25.6

436

1:05:27.8

3:20:20.3

519

ALDEN MAHAULU

296

453

18:21.3

548

6:35.1

496

1:36:53.6

516

3:00.3

514

1:16:03.3

3:20:53.7

520

KAREN ZEE

1006

293

15:48.4

421

4:11.2

466

1:34:17.7

475

2:27.3

539

1:24:20.8

3:21:05.5

521

IRA ZUNIN

775

472

19:05.2

447

4:25.2

480

1:35:35.6

502

2:47.3

528

1:20:05.5

3:21:58.9

522

JILL DIETMEYER

268

492

19:49.6

512

5:23.6

504

1:38:43.6

451

2:16.6

518

1:16:29.0

3:22:42.5

523

MARGARET DAVIS

322

288

15:46.1

211

2:57.9

493

1:36:46.8

432

2:05.5

543

1:25:35.1

3:23:11.4

524

LESLIE MOXLEY

1048

539

21:33.5

250

3:11.1

550

1:49:30.2

270

1:26.6

456

1:07:42.1

3:23:23.6

525

KARADEEN KAM-KALANI

1058

300

15:53.0

531

5:56.5

516

1:40:55.1

533

3:15.6

524

1:17:40.2

3:23:40.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

526

HECTOR INCIONG

752

542

22:03.7

551

6:41.1

512

1:40:18.5

546

3:42.0

493

1:11:05.8

3:23:51.2

527

STEVEN HANOG

786

480

19:20.4

491

4:59.6

453

1:33:31.1

236

1:21.2

540

1:25:02.3

3:24:14.6

528

TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY

301

501

20:07.9

524

5:42.7

469

1:34:28.5

 

 

541

1:25:13.3

3:25:32.5

529

HAROLD CHI

113

534

21:20.5

567

17:01.4

485

1:35:57.6

522

3:02.5

466

1:08:31.7

3:25:53.8

530

WARREN HAYAMA

269

529

21:11.4

464

4:35.6

495

1:36:52.8

525

3:04.8

529

1:20:20.5

3:26:05.3

531

TODD MORTON

751

347

16:33.7

372

3:49.3

500

1:37:31.3

558

4:54.9

536

1:23:37.7

3:26:27.0

532

KAMEHALANI ORTIZ

205

425

17:47.0

493

5:02.7

528

1:43:13.6

531

3:11.4

525

1:18:14.4

3:27:29.3

533

LUKE ATAY

133

546

22:21.9

486

4:57.3

439

1:31:37.1

561

5:22.8

538

1:24:04.4

3:28:23.6

534

IAN BELTRAN

569

537

21:27.9

501

5:11.4

449

1:33:05.4

555

4:34.0

542

1:25:25.8

3:29:44.6

535

TSUTOMU KAWAI

777

566

30:01.5

478

4:48.9

520

1:41:42.7

513

2:57.2

496

1:11:43.1

3:31:13.5

536

JOY SCHOENECKER

302

510

20:17.0

518

5:27.9

535

1:44:02.4

494

2:39.6

526

1:19:18.9

3:31:45.8

537

RAYMOND AXDORFF

185

428

17:50.7

458

4:32.8

566

2:05:29.3

204

1:14.0

400

1:02:55.7

3:32:02.6

538

DENISE PRICE-NAKAGAWA

256

482

19:22.8

481

4:50.4

538

1:45:48.9

403

1:56.5

531

1:21:15.7

3:33:14.3

539

RHONDA LARSON

250

547

22:25.6

536

6:00.7

555

1:52:23.4

510

2:54.7

487

1:10:20.2

3:34:04.7

540

RICHARD RIDAO

754

484

19:27.5

322

3:31.6

517

1:41:07.6

553

4:16.6

545

1:26:36.4

3:34:59.8

541

LARRY DERBES

741

200

14:29.9

455

4:30.3

501

1:37:37.1

220

1:17.0

552

1:37:11.0

3:35:05.4

542

CHRISTINE LAWSON

274

369

16:48.3

542

6:19.9

502

1:38:18.2

550

3:57.8

548

1:30:31.7

3:35:56.1

543

ALICIA WATTS

1005

457

18:34.6

516

5:27.8

553

1:50:05.8

519

3:01.5

527

1:19:51.3

3:37:01.1

544

EMILY KRAUSE

1015

562

27:30.6

513

5:24.2

543

1:48:09.0

370

1:48.9

510

1:14:56.1

3:37:49.0

545

ROSEALY JONES

1062

554

24:30.0

554

7:27.7

546

1:48:18.3

538

3:22.1

511

1:14:58.1

3:38:36.3

546

STACY MARTIN

1061

465

18:54.3

563

13:05.2

544

1:48:11.9

542

3:24.8

512

1:15:11.2

3:38:47.5

547

GREGORY REYES

564

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

567

3:39:34.0

3:39:34.0

548

MICHAEL ST. ONGE

737

367

16:47.4

502

5:12.6

477

1:35:27.3

447

2:13.2

554

1:40:21.1

3:40:01.7

549

RUSSELL SEENEY

334

530

21:12.5

527

5:49.8

532

1:43:32.7

535

3:21.0

546

1:28:05.2

3:42:01.3

550

KIYOMI ERRETT

1019

477

19:14.1

472

4:46.6

565

2:04:19.5

400

1:55.4

499

1:12:15.4

3:42:31.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

551

REBECCA PANG

966

445

18:05.9

535

5:59.6

556

1:52:35.5

529

3:09.0

534

1:23:09.9

3:43:00.0

552

MICHAEL TSAI

571

426

17:49.4

468

4:42.7

552

1:49:38.9

504

2:49.1

549

1:32:01.9

3:47:02.0

553

GUY FLEMING

776

344

16:32.4

471

4:44.7

561

1:57:36.9

521

3:01.8

544

1:26:30.5

3:48:26.3

554

GUY DAVIS

300

549

22:40.3

446

4:25.0

542

1:47:52.9

549

3:56.1

550

1:32:10.9

3:51:05.3

555

WAYNE KAALOA

769

555

24:42.5

492

5:00.9

413

1:29:42.2

 

 

562

1:54:20.2

3:53:45.9

556

MERRIANNE YOUNG

242

543

22:15.5

515

5:27.8

534

1:43:52.8

557

4:47.2

553

1:40:14.8

3:56:38.1

557

MONA SCHOROW

276

459

18:36.1

517

5:27.9

509

1:39:18.0

450

2:15.4

560

1:51:00.7

3:56:38.2

558

RALPH MARTIN

94

552

23:52.1

572

28:11.2

547

1:48:26.4

540

3:23.2

513

1:15:27.4

3:59:20.3

559

TATSURO TAKEUCHI

750

314

16:02.7

538

6:09.5

557

1:54:43.2

530

3:10.4

555

1:42:26.4

4:02:32.3

560

OANH NGUYEN

1020

560

26:49.9

494

5:03.6

545

1:48:12.9

388

1:53.1

556

1:45:22.5

4:07:22.1

561

THORNTON MU

544

431

17:52.8

234

3:05.4

529

1:43:15.4

441

2:10.1

565

2:01:53.0

4:08:16.7

562

LELAND HOW

743

527

21:04.0

537

6:06.7

559

1:55:48.2

339

1:40.1

558

1:47:43.3

4:12:22.4

563

JAYE GARCIA

343

563

28:19.4

325

3:33.1

522

1:41:46.3

430

2:05.2

564

1:59:32.3

4:15:16.5

564

NANCY HOPKINS

246

354

16:40.9

550

6:38.0

564

2:03:01.4

517

3:00.7

559

1:48:01.3

4:17:22.4

565

STEPHEN MARTIN

581

535

21:24.1

564

14:25.9

558

1:55:41.8

547

3:42.9

563

1:54:21.9

4:29:36.7

566

MARINA RADMAN

323

564

28:21.9

565

15:12.1

563

2:02:59.9

541

3:24.5

557

1:46:38.2

4:36:36.7