Tinman Triathlon

Team Mixed Results

July 25, 2010


Results By Time Line


 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

Rnk

Time

   

Time

1

KAWIKA SAMSON

RIO LAIGO

MICHELLE DUDLEY

1092

2

10:49.4

 

1:46.4

1

1:08:01.6

 

0:39.2

5

46:08.6

 

2:07:25.3

2

ROY GOMES

GEORGE SEYMOUR

KIMBERLY CHU

1073

5

12:29.7

 

1:51.9

5

1:15:12.8

 

0:47.8

1

40:41.1

 

2:11:03.4

3

PETER LANGLOIS

CHARLENE FELKLEY

MAKAI ESTIOKO

1077

10

13:40.5

 

2:29.7

3

1:11:19.7

 

0:44.2

3

43:05.7

 

2:11:19.9

4

STEVE WILSON

JENNIFER KOPROWSKI

DAN KOPROWSKI

1083

8

13:10.3

 

2:09.2

2

1:09:27.9

 

0:46.0

6

48:31.8

 

2:14:05.3

5

DAN ROSENAK

PATRICK REILLEY

KRISTIN COUNTER

1079

1

10:38.2

 

1:50.9

8

1:19:56.5

 

0:53.8

2

41:48.9

 

2:15:08.4

6

JENNIFER SILVA

NORBERT LARSEN

RANDY JACKSON

1089

6

12:56.5

 

2:10.1

4

1:13:35.5

 

0:44.0

11

55:11.2

 

2:24:37.5

7

DONALD SEXTON

JENNIFER PAULDING

KELLY SUTCLIFFE

1085

7

13:01.0

 

2:09.2

9

1:20:59.8

 

0:52.5

10

52:20.7

 

2:29:23.2

8

SHAWN BOLAN

BARR HADAR

ANNE NAMBA

1086

3

11:10.2

 

1:39.8

13

1:30:25.7

 

1:13.6

4

44:54.2

 

2:29:23.6

9

DENNY REED

LAUREN OTTOSEN

KAPONO CHUN

1074

9

13:20.2

 

1:52.3

10

1:22:22.4

 

0:53.0

9

51:07.3

 

2:29:35.3

10

MARY FURTADO

CHARLES FURTADO

MATTHEW SHIRLEY

1084

4

12:23.9

 

2:44.1

15

1:32:25.4

 

1:08.6

8

51:06.4

 

2:39:48.6

11

JEFF KALANI

WILLIAM MAKANUI

MICHIYO KAWANISHI

1091

17

35:39.0

 

1:58.2

6

1:15:21.2

 

0:49.4

7

49:08.4

 

2:42:56.3

12

PETER STOKKA

SHARON STOKKA

JEFF RIPPY

1088

12

15:18.0

 

2:09.0

7

1:18:39.1

 

1:07.0

15

1:14:15.4

 

2:51:28.6

13

DOTTIE SUNIO

CHARMAINE CANITE

ADRIAN LAU

1100

13

16:20.1

 

2:48.5

12

1:29:55.7

 

1:12.8

12

1:01:36.3

 

2:51:53.5

14

JASON ARAKAKI

LIANNE GOTO

EUN KIM

1096

14

16:23.7

 

5:08.6

11

1:29:42.2

 

1:52.5

13

1:05:51.7

 

2:58:58.8

15

REID NAKAMURA

TRAVIS MURANAKA

LAURIE NAKAMURA

1093

11

14:31.6

 

2:12.4

17

1:44:34.3

 

1:06.9

16

1:17:26.7

 

3:19:52.1

16

LEIHUA KAHOOKELE-ESCOBER

EDUARDO MORENO

JORDAN SHALM

1095

15

19:07.0

 

2:56.7

14

1:31:58.7

 

1:11.4

17

1:25:02.2

 

3:20:16.0

17

GWEN YOSHIMOTO

ROBERT BAJET

ANTHONY SAUNDERS

1097

16

27:11.2

 

3:01.3

16

1:43:07.7

 

1:29.4

14

1:12:09.1

 

3:26:58.8