Tinman Triathlon Tinman

Overall Results

July 17, 2005


www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

CHRIS LIETO

33

6

10:05.7

12:36

0:59.6

1

56:46.1

2:22

0:47.4

1

35:42.7

5:45

1:44:21.6

2

KURT CHAMBERS

24

25

10:57.4

13:41

0:59.6

2

59:21.1

2:28

0:33.3

13

39:25.6

6:21

1:51:17.1

3

ALLISTER KNOX

31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

765

1:52:31.5

18:07

1:52:31.5

4

ANDREW SAUSE

26

7

10:09.9

12:41

1:04.3

13

1:03:53.7

2:40

0:37.3

4

37:32.1

6:03

1:53:17.5

5

TAI BLECHTA

26

38

11:27.7

14:19

0:57.9

5

1:02:37.6

2:37

0:37.3

9

38:44.5

6:14

1:54:25.1

6

BILLY Wong

23

8

10:11.6

12:44

1:00.3

18

1:05:13.0

2:43

0:32.1

7

38:24.9

6:11

1:55:22.1

7

WIL YAMAMOTO

31

4

10:01.9

12:31

1:04.1

20

1:05:18.4

2:43

0:34.8

8

38:42.1

6:14

1:55:41.4

8

MARK GEOGHEGAN

41

108

13:02.0

16:18

1:00.3

11

1:03:49.0

2:40

0:47.2

5

37:37.6

6:03

1:56:16.2

9

MIKE FERREIRA

40

49

12:00.1

15:00

1:06.6

10

1:03:48.8

2:40

0:36.1

15

39:35.7

6:22

1:57:07.5

10

BREE WEE

25

26

10:58.0

13:43

1:03.0

19

1:05:13.8

2:43

0:36.4

11

39:17.4

6:20

1:57:08.7

11

TORE LERAAND

43

18

10:44.0

13:25

1:29.4

9

1:03:38.6

2:39

0:53.0

29

40:59.2

6:36

1:57:44.3

12

LEO MCCARTHY

50

16

10:38.9

13:18

2:01.4

6

1:02:57.9

2:37

1:14.8

31

41:09.4

6:38

1:58:02.4

13

JAY PAUL

40

42

11:31.7

14:24

1:07.6

16

1:04:13.9

2:41

0:47.1

27

40:58.4

6:36

1:58:38.8

14

JOHN DUBIEL

19

24

10:57.3

13:41

1:23.0

12

1:03:51.9

2:40

0:34.6

41

41:53.5

6:45

1:58:40.5

15

RYAN HODGES

19

39

11:29.3

14:21

1:38.9

17

1:04:46.7

2:42

0:45.1

19

40:15.0

6:29

1:58:55.1

16

DARYL TAMASHIRO

40

72

12:23.8

15:29

1:16.5

8

1:03:17.0

2:38

0:42.5

38

41:30.0

6:41

1:59:09.9

17

INGRID ROLLES

32

36

11:23.2

14:14

1:04.5

23

1:06:09.5

2:45

0:34.2

18

40:13.4

6:29

1:59:24.9

18

DOUG PERRY

38

288

15:00.5

18:45

2:08.7

3

1:01:28.8

2:34

0:59.2

16

39:49.2

6:25

1:59:26.4

19

TODD BLANCHARD

36

56

12:08.4

15:10

1:57.9

57

1:08:29.4

2:51

1:08.8

2

35:43.3

5:45

1:59:28.0

20

ERIC SUGIYAMA

37

60

12:13.5

15:16

1:28.5

4

1:01:52.8

2:35

0:51.1

60

43:13.2

6:58

1:59:39.2

21

AUBREY CURTIS

26

66

12:20.7

15:25

1:35.5

21

1:05:26.7

2:44

1:07.3

14

39:26.4

6:21

1:59:56.7

22

KALEN DARLING

17

2

8:57.9

11:11

1:12.7

47

1:08:05.2

2:50

0:37.6

42

41:56.3

6:45

2:00:49.7

23

PATRICK RAY

36

17

10:40.2

13:20

1:21.8

29

1:06:53.3

2:47

1:08.7

32

41:11.2

6:38

2:01:15.2

24

AARON ALTURA

42

27

10:59.4

13:44

1:06.0

53

1:08:19.4

2:51

0:39.7

20

40:31.9

6:31

2:01:36.5

25

RACHEL ROSS

28

79

12:30.0

15:38

1:00.4

27

1:06:47.7

2:47

0:35.1

23

40:48.0

6:34

2:01:41.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

RYAN HATFIELD

27

5

10:05.0

12:36

1:28.0

32

1:07:02.7

2:48

0:56.0

46

42:14.7

6:48

2:01:46.5

27

BOB BOONE

44

34

11:21.1

14:11

2:28.7

14

1:03:59.8

2:40

1:20.3

55

42:56.5

6:55

2:02:06.5

28

KEVIN DAVIES

26

329

15:17.6

19:06

1:22.1

22

1:06:09.2

2:45

0:44.2

10

39:04.2

6:17

2:02:37.4

29

NGUYEN LE

36

284

14:58.4

18:43

1:35.5

7

1:03:10.2

2:38

1:01.5

49

42:18.5

6:49

2:03:04.1

30

KAINALU PICL

35

116

13:10.1

16:28

1:34.7

35

1:07:07.4

2:48

0:40.0

24

40:48.8

6:34

2:03:21.2

31

DEREK BIRD

30

31

11:14.8

14:03

1:47.0

24

1:06:24.5

2:46

1:07.8

61

43:13.3

6:58

2:03:47.5

32

THOM MCHALE

56

85

12:37.7

15:46

1:30.3

36

1:07:20.1

2:48

1:44.3

22

40:44.5

6:34

2:03:57.1

33

KATHERINE NICHOLS

39

51

12:01.2

15:01

1:11.6

71

1:09:45.0

2:54

0:36.6

21

40:39.1

6:33

2:04:13.5

34

GEORGE M LOWE

30

129

13:20.1

16:40

1:00.4

31

1:07:01.7

2:48

0:40.5

47

42:16.0

6:48

2:04:18.8

35

TIM ROBINSON

38

111

13:04.9

16:20

2:26.8

41

1:07:34.4

2:49

0:46.1

30

41:02.0

6:36

2:04:54.3

36

CHRIS CSORDAS

33

69

12:21.3

15:26

1:10.0

26

1:06:38.6

2:47

0:51.1

74

44:07.1

7:06

2:05:08.2

37

STEFAN REINKE

47

9

10:12.3

12:45

1:32.5

92

1:10:56.3

2:57

1:00.6

39

41:32.7

6:41

2:05:14.4

38

MARK BAKER

49

81

12:31.9

15:39

1:37.4

43

1:07:45.3

2:49

1:03.3

48

42:18.1

6:49

2:05:16.1

39

HUGH MURRAY

33

30

11:13.4

14:01

1:09.3

54

1:08:22.9

2:51

0:48.8

70

43:55.7

7:04

2:05:30.2

40

SUSAN BURR

35

37

11:23.3

14:14

1:20.3

88

1:10:44.4

2:57

0:55.7

33

41:12.0

6:38

2:05:35.7

41

JUAN GARCIANEVEU

33

53

12:06.7

15:08

1:10.4

15

1:04:02.2

2:40

1:01.3

149

47:17.1

7:37

2:05:37.7

42

DAVID STACKHOUSE

35

21

10:53.6

13:36

1:52.5

72

1:09:45.9

2:54

1:18.9

44

42:00.1

6:46

2:05:51.2

43

GREGORY KUGLE

38

71

12:23.2

15:29

1:29.9

70

1:09:44.1

2:54

1:04.0

35

41:18.3

6:39

2:05:59.5

44

FOUAD FATTOUMY

40

114

13:06.2

16:23

3:04.0

58

1:08:31.9

2:51

1:21.2

17

40:10.1

6:28

2:06:13.5

45

PETER LOMBARD

29

54

12:07.4

15:09

1:33.4

45

1:08:00.2

2:50

0:53.7

69

43:52.2

7:04

2:06:27.0

46

KURT SOMMER

22

148

13:36.7

17:00

1:50.7

138

1:13:13.9

3:03

0:56.8

3

36:52.1

5:56

2:06:30.4

47

SAMANTHA BIRD

27

19

10:48.1

13:30

1:22.9

46

1:08:02.3

2:50

0:54.6

119

46:07.1

7:26

2:07:15.1

48

STEVEN GROSSMAN

28

132

13:23.4

16:44

1:39.9

60

1:08:38.3

2:52

0:47.5

53

42:46.7

6:53

2:07:15.9

49

KEENAN TYDINGCO

16

41

11:31.6

14:24

1:34.4

73

1:09:48.7

2:55

1:04.5

64

43:25.1

6:59

2:07:24.4

50

NICHOLAS KAISER

50

136

13:27.5

16:49

2:16.7

42

1:07:40.0

2:49

1:33.1

51

42:37.2

6:52

2:07:34.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

DUANE TAMASHIRO

34

263

14:50.0

18:33

1:40.5

37

1:07:21.3

2:48

0:47.5

58

43:02.6

6:56

2:07:42.0

52

JANELL PETALVER

29

50

12:00.9

15:00

1:16.0

66

1:09:22.9

2:53

0:50.7

81

44:22.7

7:09

2:07:53.3

53

JENNIFER MCTIGUE

38

44

11:49.2

14:46

1:16.7

52

1:08:18.1

2:51

0:51.4

110

45:38.5

7:21

2:07:54.0

54

ROB LACEY

38

48

11:56.7

14:55

1:27.3

61

1:08:54.3

2:52

0:56.8

92

44:57.0

7:14

2:08:12.3

55

MICHAEL WALKER

44

90

12:42.8

15:53

1:58.1

69

1:09:40.2

2:54

0:58.4

56

42:59.9

6:55

2:08:19.5

56

LEE BOYER

34

32

11:18.7

14:08

1:36.7

55

1:08:24.8

2:51

1:16.4

118

46:03.9

7:25

2:08:40.5

57

RICHARD MAY

34

99

12:52.4

16:05

2:40.9

100

1:11:23.7

2:58

0:53.8

25

40:55.0

6:35

2:08:45.9

58

EDWARD EBERT

29

76

12:27.0

15:34

1:36.6

38

1:07:26.8

2:49

1:11.8

134

46:38.9

7:31

2:09:21.2

59

JERRY PITTMAN

42

338

15:22.2

19:13

1:10.5

74

1:09:54.3

2:55

0:56.6

43

42:00.0

6:46

2:09:23.7

60

ARIEL SALINAS

23

218

14:27.7

18:04

2:10.3

50

1:08:17.5

2:51

1:07.3

65

43:25.2

6:59

2:09:28.1

61

TIM CORRIGAN

53

262

14:49.8

18:31

1:58.5

44

1:07:52.6

2:50

0:44.7

73

44:05.7

7:06

2:09:31.5

62

SEAN DOWLING

44

67

12:20.9

15:25

1:44.4

49

1:08:07.4

2:50

1:05.8

122

46:14.5

7:27

2:09:33.0

63

DANIEL POLLARD

38

14

10:38.3

13:18

1:42.8

95

1:11:16.8

2:58

1:20.2

83

44:40.2

7:12

2:09:38.3

64

CHRIS YORK

26

142

13:32.0

16:55

1:47.0

165

1:14:41.7

3:07

1:23.5

6

38:16.1

6:10

2:09:40.4

65

JOHN ANTONIO

41

426

16:18.0

20:23

1:25.8

25

1:06:25.7

2:46

1:27.7

78

44:20.4

7:08

2:09:57.7

66

ANDREW CHONG

36

217

14:26.4

18:03

1:41.5

51

1:08:17.6

2:51

1:19.3

77

44:13.1

7:07

2:09:58.1

67

EDWARD PAMA

33

80

12:31.3

15:39

1:23.7

93

1:11:03.6

2:58

0:51.3

82

44:23.9

7:09

2:10:13.8

68

ED LETOURNEAU

61

130

13:21.0

16:41

1:13.3

64

1:09:08.3

2:53

0:48.5

115

45:48.8

7:23

2:10:20.0

69

JIM KILBY

41

28

11:05.6

13:51

2:21.6

78

1:10:13.1

2:56

1:33.8

101

45:15.5

7:17

2:10:29.6

70

KALEO MCGUIRE

32

120

13:14.1

16:33

1:19.4

28

1:06:49.6

2:47

0:56.9

169

48:11.0

7:46

2:10:31.2

71

SANDRA FERREIRA

35

149

13:37.1

17:01

1:18.2

118

1:12:11.9

3:00

0:45.9

57

43:02.6

6:56

2:10:55.8

72

MELINDA HAYMAN

43

244

14:40.5

18:20

2:00.5

48

1:08:05.7

2:50

1:20.9

88

44:53.8

7:14

2:11:01.5

73

HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN

30

380

15:47.2

19:44

1:33.5

63

1:09:04.5

2:53

0:49.6

72

43:59.6

7:05

2:11:14.4

74

GEORGE DINGELDEIN

23

3

9:25.8

11:46

1:19.5

68

1:09:31.9

2:54

1:21.7

206

49:53.0

8:02

2:11:32.1

75

KO IHARA

22

296

15:04.3

18:50

2:14.0

115

1:12:00.9

3:00

1:06.8

34

41:17.0

6:39

2:11:43.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

MIKE BATES

43

216

14:25.8

18:01

2:34.6

62

1:08:58.5

2:52

1:01.3

90

44:56.4

7:14

2:11:56.8

77

KENNETH SERSON

40

255

14:47.0

18:29

2:08.7

125

1:12:33.5

3:01

1:02.3

40

41:47.5

6:44

2:12:19.0

78

ALAN TSUHAKO

39

340

15:22.7

19:13

3:37.8

108

1:11:51.8

3:00

0:40.2

26

40:55.2

6:35

2:12:27.9

79

EMILY KING

18

20

10:52.7

13:35

1:37.0

199

1:16:16.6

3:11

0:37.1

63

43:24.0

6:59

2:12:47.5

80

AMY BENNETT

27

62

12:18.6

15:23

1:24.8

110

1:11:52.6

3:00

0:49.6

128

46:29.6

7:29

2:12:55.3

81

MATTHEW RAULS

31

161

13:45.5

17:11

1:46.1

79

1:10:17.3

2:56

0:44.0

133

46:37.0

7:30

2:13:09.9

82

CLAUS HANSEN

41

11

10:34.2

13:13

2:26.6

121

1:12:20.1

3:01

1:02.8

146

47:07.4

7:35

2:13:31.1

83

RICK EVANS

29

269

14:53.1

18:36

2:03.8

144

1:13:44.2

3:04

0:42.1

45

42:08.4

6:47

2:13:31.8

84

DELL BROOKS

57

271

14:53.6

18:36

1:55.8

119

1:12:12.4

3:01

0:49.6

71

43:56.4

7:04

2:13:48.0

85

ALLEN TWEEDELL

40

198

14:13.6

17:46

2:08.0

91

1:10:55.0

2:57

1:13.7

103

45:23.6

7:18

2:13:54.0

86

BEAU MILLER

33

145

13:33.7

16:56

1:21.4

67

1:09:23.8

2:53

0:43.8

186

49:00.1

7:53

2:14:02.9

87

JAIME L JARRELL

27

23

10:57.2

13:41

1:16.3

169

1:14:57.6

3:07

0:42.5

123

46:17.2

7:27

2:14:10.9

88

TODD TAMANAHA

42

290

15:01.9

18:46

2:03.1

117

1:12:10.4

3:00

0:52.8

75

44:08.1

7:06

2:14:16.4

89

HARRISON KIEHM

40

640

19:06.8

23:53

5:15.5

30

1:07:00.5

2:48

1:55.8

28

40:58.7

6:36

2:14:17.4

90

AARON MITCHELL

21

33

11:19.4

14:09

2:34.1

107

1:11:50.7

3:00

1:05.8

156

47:30.0

7:39

2:14:20.0

91

JEFFREY DINSMORE

47

146

13:34.3

16:58

1:30.8

82

1:10:23.3

2:56

0:53.1

165

48:03.9

7:44

2:14:25.4

92

JOHN BARNHOUSE

38

322

15:14.6

19:03

1:34.7

109

1:11:52.5

3:00

0:50.0

91

44:56.7

7:14

2:14:28.6

93

MICHAEL DANZER

41

133

13:24.3

16:45

3:01.8

141

1:13:18.3

3:03

1:26.0

62

43:22.4

6:59

2:14:32.8

94

DAVID GRIFFITH

48

180

14:02.4

17:33

1:58.7

33

1:07:05.0

2:48

1:13.7

213

50:16.5

8:06

2:14:36.4

95

DOUGLAS JOHNSON

24

73

12:23.9

15:29

1:19.2

65

1:09:22.3

2:53

1:10.5

215

50:22.7

8:07

2:14:38.7

96

ANDREW PENNY

31

78

12:27.7

15:34

1:31.1

139

1:13:17.7

3:03

1:04.9

124

46:21.9

7:28

2:14:43.4

97

WADE TANDBERG

36

317

15:11.5

18:59

2:00.1

145

1:13:46.2

3:04

0:45.8

59

43:04.3

6:56

2:14:47.9

98

MICHAEL BUELSING

17

43

11:48.6

14:45

1:45.0

158

1:14:14.7

3:06

0:52.1

120

46:12.2

7:26

2:14:52.6

99

JEFFREY RHODES

52

319

15:12.5

19:00

2:42.6

83

1:10:27.3

2:56

1:54.8

84

44:43.6

7:12

2:15:00.8

100

ERIC DISSINGER

32

207

14:18.0

17:53

1:50.1

85

1:10:29.6

2:56

1:08.6

151

47:18.9

7:37

2:15:05.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

JOSH BOOKOUT

29

134

13:26.6

16:48

1:25.0

164

1:14:38.5

3:07

0:52.0

89

44:56.4

7:14

2:15:18.6

102

GRANCISCO GARCIA

29

47

11:53.5

14:51

1:25.7

76

1:10:04.0

2:55

0:44.8

231

51:12.8

8:15

2:15:20.8

103

JIM HAGERMAN

45

94

12:47.0

15:59

2:19.5

149

1:13:50.5

3:05

1:15.0

100

45:12.2

7:17

2:15:24.2

104

NOA SAKAMOTO

19

1

8:14.7

10:18

1:48.7

361

1:22:06.5

3:25

1:59.5

37

41:20.4

6:39

2:15:29.9

105

REBECCA LOWE

31

52

12:03.4

15:04

1:20.7

136

1:13:06.9

3:03

0:41.5

174

48:25.5

7:48

2:15:38.0

106

KRIS KISER

38

479

16:49.2

21:01

2:24.9

59

1:08:34.2

2:51

1:12.9

139

46:51.0

7:33

2:15:52.3

107

ROBERT CLIFFORD

34

259

14:48.8

18:30

2:17.1

205

1:16:20.1

3:11

1:17.7

36

41:19.2

6:39

2:16:03.0

108

CHRIS DACUS

41

70

12:22.8

15:28

1:40.9

77

1:10:07.6

2:55

0:48.7

227

51:03.0

8:13

2:16:03.1

109

TRAVIS DECKER

15

113

13:05.8

16:21

1:26.8

180

1:15:26.9

3:09

0:57.4

97

45:07.3

7:16

2:16:04.3

110

JUAN SHULTZ

26

128

13:19.6

16:39

2:00.8

155

1:14:12.6

3:06

1:11.9

105

45:27.4

7:19

2:16:12.5

111

KIM HILL

25

176

13:58.8

17:28

1:41.4

127

1:12:36.0

3:02

0:56.9

153

47:23.3

7:38

2:16:36.4

112

GARY SAWAI

45

185

14:06.2

17:38

3:10.1

94

1:11:12.4

2:58

1:01.8

147

47:07.7

7:35

2:16:38.3

113

HEATHER MCLAUGHLIN

28

121

13:14.3

16:33

1:46.5

122

1:12:23.0

3:01

1:07.2

167

48:09.4

7:45

2:16:40.5

114

DARRIN ESTRELLA

37

649

19:16.7

24:05

2:03.7

75

1:09:59.6

2:55

1:09.8

98

45:07.5

7:16

2:17:37.4

115

DEAN HU

36

483

16:53.6

21:06

2:19.5

106

1:11:41.6

2:59

1:22.1

106

45:31.7

7:20

2:17:48.7

116

SOLOMON SINGSON

42

229

14:33.2

18:11

2:58.8

128

1:12:43.8

3:02

1:37.6

116

45:57.4

7:24

2:17:50.8

117

JONATHAN FAGINS

28

189

14:07.6

17:39

1:44.4

160

1:14:26.8

3:06

0:59.5

132

46:34.6

7:30

2:17:52.9

118

KAZUO SUGA

35

102

12:55.9

16:09

2:13.1

112

1:11:55.1

3:00

1:05.2

203

49:48.3

8:01

2:17:57.7

119

PAMELA KRUSE

44

131

13:21.7

16:41

2:22.7

170

1:15:06.2

3:08

1:31.6

107

45:36.3

7:21

2:17:58.7

120

MATTHEW YIENGST

31

293

15:03.0

18:49

2:31.7

101

1:11:32.1

2:59

0:56.5

164

47:58.9

7:43

2:18:02.2

121

WILLIAM CASON

28

88

12:41.2

15:51

1:46.1

182

1:15:30.9

3:09

1:10.0

143

47:00.0

7:34

2:18:08.3

122

TIMOTHY PLYBON

23

490

17:01.4

21:16

3:05.9

135

1:13:03.7

3:03

1:15.7

67

43:45.1

7:03

2:18:11.8

123

FLOYD CASH

49

512

17:27.0

21:49

2:08.2

89

1:10:48.5

2:57

1:33.7

125

46:22.1

7:28

2:18:19.6

124

JAMES LAND

34

156

13:41.9

17:06

2:25.7

86

1:10:36.4

2:57

1:50.0

208

49:59.1

8:03

2:18:33.2

125

PHIL MEDINA

29

151

13:39.3

17:04

1:57.4

235

1:17:20.1

3:13

0:47.8

86

44:51.9

7:13

2:18:36.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

ROD HUDDLESTON

46

266

14:51.4

18:34

1:14.8

367

1:22:13.0

3:26

1:02.9

12

39:22.7

6:20

2:18:44.9

127

TODD LANNING

42

260

14:49.0

18:31

2:14.6

133

1:13:03.2

3:03

1:22.9

150

47:18.6

7:37

2:18:48.4

128

TONY KRANTZ

55

324

15:15.0

19:04

2:08.5

81

1:10:21.2

2:56

1:25.0

198

49:40.8

8:00

2:18:50.6

129

CHRIS BROWN

26

352

15:27.2

19:19

2:32.8

213

1:16:38.8

3:12

1:29.7

54

42:51.4

6:54

2:19:00.0

130

SEAN MONAHAN

35

12

10:35.1

13:14

1:33.9

114

1:11:56.5

3:00

1:12.6

308

53:51.9

8:40

2:19:10.1

131

DAVID HSU

37

77

12:27.0

15:34

1:48.9

166

1:14:44.5

3:07

1:00.1

188

49:10.8

7:55

2:19:11.4

132

ALLEN GALIZA

31

682

19:58.7

24:58

2:24.5

39

1:07:27.4

2:49

1:15.9

168

48:09.5

7:45

2:19:16.0

133

RON SEAVER

45

100

12:52.8

16:05

2:07.0

181

1:15:29.5

3:09

1:29.7

154

47:28.8

7:39

2:19:28.0

134

JAMES KANE

28

163

13:46.9

17:13

2:24.3

193

1:15:59.8

3:10

1:15.4

136

46:41.7

7:31

2:20:08.3

135

BRAD KROLL

31

354

15:29.5

19:21

2:20.1

162

1:14:28.4

3:06

1:31.6

131

46:34.2

7:30

2:20:24.0

136

JACOB BUCKLEY-FORTIN

26

332

15:19.1

19:09

1:48.2

153

1:14:01.6

3:05

1:06.0

170

48:12.1

7:46

2:20:27.1

137

MARK MIDDLETON

46

194

14:11.3

17:44

2:53.0

187

1:15:41.9

3:09

1:56.7

113

45:48.1

7:23

2:20:31.1

138

SUNGHOON ALEX CHO

29

215

14:25.2

18:01

2:04.0

80

1:10:21.1

2:56

1:40.4

258

52:00.6

8:22

2:20:31.4

139

JILL NATIVIDAD

29

236

14:36.3

18:15

2:10.9

254

1:17:46.4

3:14

0:58.3

93

45:00.8

7:15

2:20:32.8

140

JENNIFER BURTNER

35

281

14:57.7

18:41

1:49.0

238

1:17:25.9

3:14

1:16.1

95

45:05.7

7:16

2:20:34.4

141

THOMAS SIMERLY

24

516

17:29.2

21:51

4:23.9

98

1:11:22.8

2:58

0:49.9

135

46:41.2

7:31

2:20:47.2

142

D J COBB

31

337

15:22.0

19:13

2:15.2

179

1:15:24.3

3:09

0:57.6

142

46:59.4

7:34

2:20:58.5

143

GARY LATTIMER

52

372

15:42.5

19:38

3:29.0

130

1:12:59.3

3:02

1:52.6

145

47:06.5

7:35

2:21:10.0

144

AVEN OKAMURA

49

365

15:39.5

19:34

2:07.6

104

1:11:41.2

2:59

2:01.8

205

49:52.1

8:02

2:21:22.3

145

ELMER BALAIS

32

461

16:35.4

20:44

1:47.1

123

1:12:23.5

3:01

1:34.8

191

49:18.1

7:56

2:21:39.0

146

JONATHAN VOLKLE

26

101

12:54.0

16:08

1:41.1

151

1:13:52.0

3:05

1:05.7

262

52:13.6

8:25

2:21:46.5

147

MARK ALLAN MALALIS

29

75

12:26.1

15:33

1:42.3

186

1:15:36.5

3:09

0:50.1

233

51:15.2

8:15

2:21:50.3

148

RONALD MALALIS

24

175

13:58.4

17:28

1:52.3

194

1:16:01.3

3:10

1:04.0

183

48:54.4

7:52

2:21:50.5

149

KRISTY RICE

25

118

13:11.3

16:29

1:48.4

316

1:20:23.6

3:21

0:55.2

108

45:36.4

7:21

2:21:55.0

150

RICK BILENCHI

31

158

13:44.0

17:10

1:32.1

207

1:16:24.7

3:11

0:49.9

193

49:26.3

7:58

2:21:57.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

MICHELLE CARTER

31

22

10:56.7

13:40

1:41.1

90

1:10:52.6

2:57

1:23.4

387

57:04.9

9:11

2:21:58.8

152

DERRICK DELAS SANTOS

29

273

14:54.2

18:38

2:51.0

236

1:17:20.3

3:13

1:41.7

99

45:11.6

7:17

2:21:58.9

153

KAPONO CHUN

29

173

13:55.9

17:24

3:28.2

217

1:16:50.2

3:12

2:29.0

102

45:18.3

7:18

2:22:01.8

154

LANCE REYES

21

384

15:48.2

19:45

1:59.1

275

1:18:47.4

3:17

1:40.5

68

43:51.9

7:04

2:22:07.3

155

MATTHEW NETHERS

25

659

19:30.4

24:23

2:58.1

184

1:15:32.2

3:09

1:27.8

52

42:40.7

6:52

2:22:09.2

156

GENE WIMER

46

421

16:13.5

20:16

2:45.6

214

1:16:38.9

3:12

1:05.4

104

45:27.1

7:19

2:22:10.5

157

BRYANT NATIVIDAD

35

287

15:00.0

18:45

2:16.9

116

1:12:03.9

3:00

1:38.0

237

51:19.8

8:16

2:22:18.7

158

NATHAN KADOTA

42

378

15:46.6

19:43

2:39.7

201

1:16:18.4

3:11

1:09.9

127

46:24.5

7:28

2:22:19.2

159

JANA PITTICHOVA

33

15

10:38.8

13:18

2:24.0

240

1:17:28.3

3:14

1:08.1

222

50:40.0

8:10

2:22:19.3

160

KEVIN TAKEGUCHI

26

127

13:18.5

16:38

3:07.6

84

1:10:28.4

2:56

1:27.9

310

53:59.2

8:42

2:22:21.8

161

MELANIE KOEHL

35

370

15:42.2

19:38

2:30.2

147

1:13:49.8

3:05

1:33.5

180

48:50.5

7:52

2:22:26.3

162

DAVID WIRTA

37

195

14:12.7

17:45

1:59.0

210

1:16:37.4

3:12

1:45.8

163

47:51.3

7:42

2:22:26.4

163

ROBERT KREKEL

39

489

17:00.9

21:15

1:35.1

97

1:11:18.9

2:58

0:44.5

251

51:50.0

8:21

2:22:29.5

164

STEVEN CHANG

36

166

13:50.1

17:18

2:11.0

156

1:14:13.4

3:06

2:24.9

207

49:57.9

8:03

2:22:37.4

165

COLLEEN TESSLER

26

64

12:19.3

15:24

2:38.6

270

1:18:31.9

3:16

1:29.9

159

47:41.2

7:41

2:22:41.0

166

MATTHIAS WINKLER

32

231

14:33.8

18:11

2:57.8

146

1:13:47.8

3:04

0:50.8

220

50:37.4

8:09

2:22:47.7

167

SHAWN KLAWUNDER

36

89

12:41.2

15:51

1:26.4

103

1:11:35.4

2:59

1:55.1

346

55:13.4

8:53

2:22:51.6

168

ZACK SOLOMON

31

270

14:53.5

18:36

1:57.8

152

1:14:01.2

3:05

0:50.4

232

51:13.8

8:15

2:22:56.8

169

ZACH OWENS

26

147

13:34.5

16:58

2:12.8

124

1:12:25.9

3:01

1:27.4

290

53:16.7

8:35

2:22:57.4

170

KIMO HARPSTRITE

40

84

12:35.6

15:44

3:14.0

140

1:13:18.3

3:03

1:37.1

263

52:16.7

8:25

2:23:01.7

171

DUSTIN MIYAKAWA

19

376

15:45.3

19:41

2:28.5

197

1:16:11.6

3:10

2:11.9

129

46:31.1

7:29

2:23:08.4

172

BRIAN CARR

26

123

13:16.4

16:35

1:33.7

99

1:11:22.9

2:58

1:15.0

367

56:01.4

9:01

2:23:29.5

173

DAVE PRISLIN

39

363

15:37.3

19:31

2:27.5

286

1:19:17.5

3:18

2:07.0

76

44:09.4

7:07

2:23:38.7

174

RYAN SMITH

28

362

15:35.6

19:29

2:02.8

113

1:11:56.2

3:00

1:08.8

280

53:03.2

8:33

2:23:46.7

175

AKEMI KANO

27

179

14:01.5

17:31

1:52.2

231

1:17:18.3

3:13

0:57.3

199

49:41.1

8:00

2:23:50.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

JOHN HUNTINGTON

44

110

13:04.0

16:20

1:58.0

216

1:16:41.8

3:12

0:56.4

234

51:15.6

8:15

2:23:55.9

177

SCOTT MITHELL

36

61

12:14.1

15:18

2:34.7

161

1:14:27.9

3:06

1:55.1

275

52:49.0

8:30

2:24:01.0

178

MISSY CAPONE

23

13

10:35.9

13:14

2:12.6

408

1:23:48.4

3:30

1:47.3

109

45:38.2

7:21

2:24:02.5

179

BRENT TAKAMOTO

28

431

16:20.2

20:25

2:40.7

266

1:18:09.8

3:15

0:58.1

117

46:03.1

7:25

2:24:12.0

180

ANTHONY GIANDOMENICO

35

662

19:35.1

24:29

2:27.7

203

1:16:18.9

3:11

1:32.7

79

44:21.6

7:09

2:24:16.1

181

AMY WERNER

27

104

12:59.3

16:14

2:08.5

272

1:18:37.2

3:17

1:10.6

192

49:20.5

7:57

2:24:16.2

182

RUSSELL KONG

47

234

14:36.2

18:15

2:33.9

132

1:13:01.0

3:03

0:55.4

283

53:09.9

8:34

2:24:16.6

183

DAVE CHONG

36

374

15:44.2

19:40

1:31.3

258

1:18:03.6

3:15

1:18.3

162

47:48.7

7:42

2:24:26.2

184

RICHARD PARKINSON

41

433

16:20.9

20:25

2:32.9

237

1:17:22.1

3:13

1:19.8

140

46:53.5

7:33

2:24:29.2

185

THOMAS OLAUSSON

34

408

16:01.3

20:01

2:18.5

175

1:15:16.8

3:08

1:09.3

200

49:43.7

8:00

2:24:29.7

186

EDWARD NOLTE

41

355

15:29.8

19:21

2:59.9

40

1:07:32.6

2:49

2:14.8

370

56:14.3

9:03

2:24:31.4

187

STUART NAYLOR

23

138

13:28.8

16:50

1:48.5

219

1:16:52.6

3:12

0:57.5

239

51:24.1

8:17

2:24:31.6

188

MATTHEW BECKER

29

257

14:47.6

18:29

1:59.0

56

1:08:25.0

2:51

1:16.3

422

58:17.7

9:23

2:24:45.7

189

THOMAS CUMMINGS

51

381

15:47.5

19:44

2:47.8

229

1:17:13.5

3:13

1:15.9

160

47:43.8

7:41

2:24:48.6

190

DANA BEERY

28

95

12:47.1

15:59

1:36.2

176

1:15:18.8

3:08

1:01.3

316

54:07.9

8:43

2:24:51.5

191

MEREDITH KUBA

27

157

13:43.8

17:09

2:24.0

202

1:16:18.5

3:11

1:25.6

228

51:07.6

8:14

2:24:59.7

192

YUTAKA YOKOTE

28

275

14:54.8

18:38

5:00.7

178

1:15:21.8

3:08

2:05.0

158

47:37.9

7:40

2:25:00.2

193

NIALL KILCOMMONS

36

543

17:48.8

22:15

3:54.3

111

1:11:52.8

3:00

2:42.2

178

48:43.3

7:51

2:25:01.5

194

RICHARD MENGATO

48

403

15:59.9

19:59

3:40.6

167

1:14:48.3

3:07

2:09.0

173

48:23.8

7:47

2:25:01.6

195

CATHERINE ROSS

44

177

14:01.0

17:31

2:03.3

305

1:19:53.9

3:20

1:06.3

175

48:26.1

7:48

2:25:30.7

196

PHILIP BAXA

20

295

15:03.9

18:49

2:47.3

349

1:21:44.4

3:24

1:32.7

80

44:22.5

7:09

2:25:30.8

197

LAURA MCHALE

57

333

15:19.8

19:09

1:47.1

172

1:15:10.1

3:08

1:17.8

259

52:02.3

8:23

2:25:37.3

198

STEVE MARZO

17

45

11:49.2

14:46

1:40.3

163

1:14:35.3

3:06

0:56.7

377

56:41.6

9:08

2:25:43.2

199

WESLEY TUCHTENHAGEN

26

35

11:21.9

14:11

2:43.1

329

1:20:51.3

3:22

0:40.3

212

50:07.8

8:04

2:25:44.5

200

ROY TAI

54

301

15:05.7

18:51

2:00.4

265

1:18:07.3

3:15

1:33.2

185

48:58.3

7:53

2:25:45.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

201

SHARIN SAKURAI

41

544

17:49.4

22:16

3:08.4

206

1:16:20.8

3:11

1:49.0

137

46:42.5

7:31

2:25:50.2

202

STEVE REDMOND

38

59

12:12.0

15:15

2:20.6

211

1:16:37.8

3:12

2:06.6

271

52:35.9

8:28

2:25:53.0

203

DWAIN ORION

33

224

14:31.2

18:09

3:27.3

154

1:14:04.4

3:05

0:43.4

282

53:07.2

8:33

2:25:53.6

204

KARL KISCH

38

594

18:21.7

22:56

4:50.7

204

1:16:20.0

3:11

2:41.4

66

43:42.7

7:02

2:25:56.7

205

MARCUS H LUM

25

237

14:36.4

18:15

1:16.6

102

1:11:33.0

2:59

1:23.6

392

57:07.0

9:12

2:25:56.8

206

JEFFREY HEILMAN

36

201

14:15.5

17:49

2:02.4

150

1:13:52.0

3:05

1:08.6

335

54:38.8

8:48

2:25:57.4

207

MIKE P CANITE

55

684

19:59.5

24:59

2:49.0

189

1:15:48.1

3:10

1:40.8

112

45:41.9

7:21

2:25:59.4

208

JANET HIGA-MILLER

46

350

15:26.8

19:18

2:29.9

185

1:15:33.9

3:09

1:56.3

218

50:34.7

8:09

2:26:01.6

209

TAWNY JONES

23

86

12:38.3

15:48

2:33.4

292

1:19:30.3

3:19

2:42.8

184

48:55.4

7:53

2:26:20.3

210

ALISON FREEMAN

28

137

13:28.2

16:50

2:27.5

230

1:17:14.6

3:13

1:24.2

250

51:49.3

8:21

2:26:23.9

211

DEANNE SOON

18

261

14:49.1

18:31

2:22.7

400

1:23:35.6

3:29

0:54.3

85

44:49.3

7:13

2:26:31.1

212

PAUL MOONEY

41

385

15:48.3

19:45

4:34.8

192

1:15:54.9

3:10

2:43.8

155

47:29.6

7:39

2:26:31.5

213

COREY APO

32

312

15:09.4

18:56

2:21.0

120

1:12:15.6

3:01

1:38.0

343

55:08.9

8:53

2:26:32.9

214

LENNY AU

26

465

16:38.6

20:48

2:10.4

290

1:19:26.1

3:19

1:52.9

130

46:31.3

7:29

2:26:39.4

215

KRISTINA HAFFELE

26

68

12:21.3

15:26

1:43.3

260

1:18:05.5

3:15

1:03.3

303

53:41.5

8:39

2:26:55.0

216

CLAYTON HIGA

46

513

17:27.0

21:49

2:18.2

174

1:15:12.9

3:08

1:15.8

223

50:47.1

8:11

2:27:01.0

217

BRITTANY BOTHERAS

26

186

14:06.5

17:38

2:12.7

267

1:18:17.3

3:16

0:50.4

242

51:34.8

8:18

2:27:01.8

218

REUBEN B VEA

37

650

19:16.9

24:05

3:28.5

243

1:17:32.0

3:14

1:45.6

94

45:01.3

7:15

2:27:04.3

219

ROBERT SWENEY

54

485

16:54.5

21:08

3:31.0

218

1:16:50.4

3:12

1:28.1

172

48:21.0

7:47

2:27:05.0

220

G KELTOS

48

159

13:44.4

17:10

2:15.5

188

1:15:42.9

3:09

2:49.7

268

52:33.9

8:28

2:27:06.5

221

JOEL PASCHAL

29

367

15:40.9

19:35

2:27.2

301

1:19:43.6

3:19

1:32.8

161

47:47.1

7:42

2:27:11.7

222

STEVEN CHARLES

32

168

13:51.5

17:19

1:30.1

340

1:21:23.4

3:23

1:15.5

190

49:15.1

7:56

2:27:15.7

223

STEVEN EDWARDS

51

307

15:07.2

18:54

2:10.0

244

1:17:32.0

3:14

1:20.7

229

51:08.5

8:14

2:27:18.5

224

ANGELO ALVAREZ

39

212

14:22.7

17:58

3:16.5

168

1:14:56.0

3:07

1:37.5

284

53:10.9

8:34

2:27:23.7

225

PAMELA GARCIANEVEU

36

196

14:12.8

17:45

1:45.3

195

1:16:05.7

3:10

1:01.8

330

54:28.3

8:46

2:27:34.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

226

JERRY BARTOLOME

32

520

17:30.5

21:53

2:40.1

328

1:20:49.2

3:22

1:31.7

96

45:07.2

7:16

2:27:38.8

227

FRANCIS VAN RAFELGHEM

41

250

14:43.8

18:24

2:40.6

183

1:15:31.9

3:09

1:44.1

281

53:04.1

8:33

2:27:44.6

228

KEVIN PHILLIPS

45

91

12:43.2

15:54

3:43.0

252

1:17:41.5

3:14

2:00.4

245

51:37.2

8:19

2:27:45.4

229

JAMES GARLAND

37

97

12:51.3

16:04

2:57.1

246

1:17:35.7

3:14

1:42.0

272

52:44.7

8:30

2:27:50.9

230

HEIDI JURGES

25

164

13:48.2

17:15

2:47.5

339

1:21:22.9

3:23

1:49.8

166

48:06.2

7:45

2:27:54.8

231

JAMES CONNELLY

38

356

15:30.9

19:23

2:49.0

392

1:23:04.4

3:28

1:39.0

87

44:53.2

7:14

2:27:56.5

232

KURT JACOBSON

56

497

17:10.7

21:28

2:36.4

209

1:16:32.2

3:11

1:05.3

217

50:33.2

8:08

2:27:57.8

233

LEVI WEGNER

26

534

17:42.1

22:08

2:12.2

142

1:13:25.4

3:04

1:05.0

302

53:39.1

8:38

2:28:03.9

234

JEFFREY FONG

32

714

21:04.6

26:20

3:37.7

177

1:15:19.9

3:08

1:47.4

126

46:22.2

7:28

2:28:11.9

235

JOHN KUBIK

38

429

16:19.3

20:24

2:37.8

198

1:16:12.9

3:11

1:15.9

256

51:52.6

8:21

2:28:18.6

236

PAO HWANG

36

143

13:32.3

16:55

2:13.3

297

1:19:37.2

3:19

1:16.2

247

51:47.7

8:20

2:28:26.8

237

EDWIN BUGARIN

48

183

14:03.1

17:34

2:05.0

134

1:13:03.4

3:03

1:25.9

410

57:56.0

9:20

2:28:33.4

238

MATT KAYSER

44

223

14:30.1

18:08

4:09.8

310

1:20:11.1

3:20

0:51.3

182

48:53.4

7:52

2:28:35.8

239

APRIL GASPARRI

28

155

13:40.6

17:05

2:35.2

453

1:25:35.6

3:34

0:58.4

114

45:48.4

7:23

2:28:38.2

240

ELLEN CHARNLEY

36

124

13:16.5

16:35

2:10.2

262

1:18:06.6

3:15

0:59.1

317

54:09.6

8:43

2:28:42.1

241

JOSH STANBRO

33

82

12:32.6

15:40

3:22.1

321

1:20:36.8

3:22

2:10.4

210

50:03.7

8:04

2:28:45.8

242

JASON IDETA

30

193

14:11.0

17:44

3:11.2

215

1:16:39.7

3:12

1:46.9

278

53:00.3

8:32

2:28:49.2

243

RICK BRUNO

37

240

14:38.6

18:18

2:51.4

259

1:18:05.3

3:15

1:33.7

248

51:47.7

8:20

2:28:56.9

244

JOY SECRITARIO

41

232

14:33.9

18:11

2:29.3

249

1:17:39.4

3:14

1:37.7

277

53:00.2

8:32

2:29:20.6

245

LORI FLEMING

31

87

12:40.1

15:50

3:46.7

437

1:24:53.2

3:32

1:13.5

138

46:48.8

7:32

2:29:22.3

246

PHIL GRAY

63

348

15:26.0

19:18

1:36.8

348

1:21:43.4

3:24

1:06.1

196

49:32.8

7:59

2:29:25.2

247

BRANDON ROGERS

23

311

15:08.7

18:55

2:19.5

307

1:19:56.5

3:20

1:21.2

221

50:39.5

8:09

2:29:25.6

248

JASON WRIGHT

30

83

12:34.6

15:43

2:19.5

314

1:20:23.0

3:21

2:07.3

260

52:05.9

8:23

2:29:30.3

249

TOM SHAFFER

48

447

16:28.2

20:35

3:28.4

143

1:13:31.0

3:04

1:48.4

327

54:25.0

8:46

2:29:41.0

250

HARVEY RACKMIL

46

174

13:56.8

17:25

2:54.2

221

1:16:58.9

3:12

1:31.3

331

54:28.4

8:46

2:29:49.6

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

251

RALPH SHULTZ

42

745

22:57.4

28:41

3:14.8

309

1:20:01.9

3:20

1:22.2

50

42:20.2

6:49

2:29:56.5

252

LES TIN

31

538

17:45.6

22:11

2:33.7

129

1:12:56.9

3:02

1:32.4

348

55:17.4

8:54

2:30:06.1

253

MICHELLE MEIER

30

162

13:45.8

17:11

2:31.5

268

1:18:21.8

3:16

1:22.9

314

54:06.9

8:43

2:30:09.0

254

TERRI RUST

40

172

13:54.8

17:23

2:50.0

384

1:22:42.8

3:27

1:53.8

181

48:52.9

7:52

2:30:14.4

255

LARRY MACKEY

57

309

15:08.5

18:55

2:26.6

226

1:17:11.7

3:13

1:09.6

323

54:18.8

8:45

2:30:15.3

256

ROBERT DAVE

54

417

16:09.5

20:11

2:17.7

319

1:20:32.4

3:21

1:37.8

197

49:39.5

8:00

2:30:17.1

257

LUIS RIVERA-VELEZ

29

153

13:39.8

17:04

2:00.5

295

1:19:31.9

3:19

1:08.1

311

54:03.4

8:42

2:30:23.8

258

JAY MILLER

32

285

14:59.4

18:44

2:41.5

224

1:17:04.1

3:13

1:25.5

321

54:16.5

8:44

2:30:27.1

259

DAVID TROELSTRLUP

30

436

16:23.9

20:29

2:04.6

228

1:17:13.3

3:13

1:09.3

301

53:38.8

8:38

2:30:30.1

260

MICHAEL ELIASON

24

154

13:40.5

17:05

3:48.8

248

1:17:39.2

3:14

0:41.6

340

54:49.4

8:50

2:30:39.5

261

SUZANNE OLSON

36

428

16:18.5

20:23

1:55.9

371

1:22:18.6

3:26

0:58.9

189

49:11.8

7:55

2:30:43.9

262

JUSTIN MACKENZIE

27

264

14:50.6

18:33

2:24.9

171

1:15:07.4

3:08

1:33.3

382

56:50.2

9:09

2:30:46.4

263

SEAN MOLLAHAN

25

308

15:07.8

18:54

2:17.2

383

1:22:38.5

3:27

1:55.5

179

48:48.3

7:51

2:30:47.4

264

TIM CONWAY

55

197

14:13.1

17:46

2:52.5

283

1:19:12.6

3:18

1:37.4

279

53:01.1

8:32

2:30:56.8

265

WILLIAM PIEPER

27

205

14:16.9

17:50

2:38.3

105

1:11:41.3

2:59

1:26.1

485

1:00:56.2

9:49

2:30:58.8

266

GURUSAHAI GOOD

24

328

15:16.3

19:05

3:06.5

317

1:20:29.2

3:21

1:44.6

216

50:24.5

8:07

2:31:01.2

267

SCOTT M. VIRGIL

29

220

14:29.2

18:06

3:25.3

389

1:23:00.0

3:28

1:07.3

187

49:00.2

7:53

2:31:02.1

268

NICHOLAS KARIM

29

323

15:14.7

19:03

2:42.2

278

1:18:50.9

3:17

1:17.3

287

53:13.2

8:34

2:31:18.3

269

COSWIN SAITO

47

456

16:32.9

20:40

2:56.1

409

1:23:53.2

3:30

0:55.1

148

47:09.5

7:36

2:31:26.9

270

SEAN PICKARD

26

445

16:27.4

20:34

3:37.3

382

1:22:38.4

3:27

1:28.6

152

47:18.9

7:37

2:31:30.7

271

MORGAN BOYLE

35

315

15:10.2

18:58

2:10.7

232

1:17:19.0

3:13

1:18.8

358

55:41.6

8:58

2:31:40.5

272

RODNEY MORALES

53

492

17:03.9

21:19

2:39.4

327

1:20:47.8

3:22

1:14.6

209

50:03.6

8:04

2:31:49.4

273

ERNIE ENDAYA

42

393

15:52.5

19:50

2:40.5

173

1:15:11.4

3:08

1:34.8

375

56:34.9

9:07

2:31:54.2

274

STEPHEN MARR

41

106

13:00.8

16:15

1:57.8

273

1:18:37.8

3:17

1:02.7

401

57:22.9

9:14

2:32:02.1

275

AL BOTTS

36

624

18:50.5

23:33

2:43.8

196

1:16:10.0

3:10

1:03.8

288

53:14.2

8:34

2:32:02.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

276

DAVID VANGURA

37

125

13:17.1

16:36

2:33.1

288

1:19:17.9

3:18

2:09.8

341

54:52.1

8:50

2:32:10.1

277

PEGGY REGENTINE

55

379

15:47.0

19:44

1:51.4

318

1:20:32.4

3:21

1:17.9

273

52:46.8

8:30

2:32:15.6

278

LEI ALEXIO

35

625

18:50.9

23:33

2:22.1

220

1:16:54.7

3:12

1:34.9

270

52:35.6

8:28

2:32:18.2

279

LEAH SCHRETENTHALER

15

10

10:16.9

12:50

1:49.1

454

1:25:37.9

3:34

0:58.7

304

53:45.2

8:39

2:32:27.9

280

MATTHEW GLEM

27

330

15:17.9

19:06

2:34.3

208

1:16:25.5

3:11

1:54.9

371

56:18.4

9:04

2:32:31.1

281

MATTHEW HARDEN

28

283

14:57.8

18:41

4:15.4

475

1:26:16.3

3:36

1:26.9

111

45:39.5

7:21

2:32:36.1

282

FAST WILLIE KERNSTOCK

37

209

14:19.9

17:54

2:26.9

325

1:20:42.2

3:22

1:13.0

309

53:55.1

8:41

2:32:37.3

283

KEVIN MIYAHIRA

37

569

18:07.9

22:39

2:46.7

225

1:17:08.3

3:13

1:37.7

291

53:18.8

8:35

2:32:59.5

284

JEFF KALANI

33

300

15:05.7

18:51

2:29.8

330

1:20:51.9

3:22

1:22.4

285

53:11.1

8:34

2:33:01.0

285

STEFY MATSUMURA

39

583

18:14.8

22:48

2:01.0

418

1:24:12.4

3:31

1:08.0

157

47:36.8

7:40

2:33:13.1

286

KEO JAKAHI

33

304

15:06.6

18:53

4:53.7

256

1:17:58.2

3:15

2:03.0

289

53:15.1

8:34

2:33:16.7

287

STEVEN FRONK

30

357

15:31.1

19:24

3:07.9

148

1:13:50.5

3:05

2:26.4

424

58:24.8

9:24

2:33:20.7

288

PAUL ISHIKAWA

41

235

14:36.3

18:15

3:05.4

346

1:21:37.6

3:24

2:08.1

257

51:58.9

8:22

2:33:26.4

289

MASASHI SANO

29

313

15:09.7

18:56

4:19.8

376

1:22:29.3

3:26

2:02.5

194

49:27.1

7:58

2:33:28.5

290

CLAUDE UEHARA

47

476

16:47.4

20:59

2:04.0

223

1:17:01.5

3:13

1:21.4

373

56:22.2

9:05

2:33:36.6

291

CONNOR GRAHAM

30

373

15:43.0

19:39

4:57.0

291

1:19:27.0

3:19

2:18.4

235

51:15.9

8:15

2:33:41.4

292

CRAIG SAMMONS

44

105

13:00.4

16:15

3:24.1

241

1:17:29.3

3:14

2:16.7

402

57:34.0

9:16

2:33:44.6

293

NELSON DARANCIANG

44

617

18:43.4

23:24

4:30.5

233

1:17:19.3

3:13

1:55.3

236

51:18.4

8:16

2:33:47.0

294

BRAXTON GRIZZARD

53

58

12:10.5

15:13

3:58.5

137

1:13:11.6

3:03

0:37.2

536

1:03:57.7

10:18

2:33:55.6

295

MELISSA FINUCANE

35

178

14:01.5

17:31

2:49.3

414

1:24:04.3

3:30

1:27.3

255

51:52.5

8:21

2:34:15.1

296

LEYA SUGIYAMA

30

256

14:47.5

18:29

2:17.5

420

1:24:17.1

3:31

1:43.3

230

51:10.2

8:14

2:34:15.7

297

ROB BOOTSMA

33

316

15:10.6

18:58

2:51.6

354

1:21:50.8

3:25

1:33.9

274

52:49.0

8:30

2:34:16.0

298

SUZI WILLIAMS

44

572

18:09.6

22:41

2:44.1

269

1:18:23.0

3:16

3:13.6

249

51:48.0

8:20

2:34:18.4

299

STEVAN YEE

62

454

16:31.8

20:39

2:28.5

242

1:17:29.6

3:14

2:17.4

354

55:34.8

8:57

2:34:22.1

300

PATRICIA MCANDREW

23

188

14:07.5

17:39

2:37.9

463

1:25:55.7

3:35

0:56.8

225

50:49.9

8:11

2:34:27.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

301

JOANNA BOTTS

36

299

15:05.5

18:51

2:55.9

398

1:23:22.3

3:28

1:29.4

244

51:36.3

8:19

2:34:29.5

302

AMY WIELAND

30

303

15:06.2

18:53

2:25.6

351

1:21:47.1

3:24

1:00.8

318

54:11.5

8:44

2:34:31.4

303

TREVOR MESERVE

38

122

13:14.7

16:33

4:03.5

247

1:17:38.2

3:14

1:25.8

421

58:16.7

9:23

2:34:39.1

304

LAURIE FOSTER

48

29

11:09.6

13:56

2:00.4

470

1:26:03.3

3:35

1:37.7

307

53:50.4

8:40

2:34:41.4

305

DAN MARGULIES

45

369

15:41.8

19:36

3:31.3

264

1:18:07.0

3:15

1:47.4

357

55:41.1

8:58

2:34:48.6

306

JAMES GAMIAO

44

298

15:05.0

18:51

3:50.3

234

1:17:19.3

3:13

2:35.5

366

56:01.2

9:01

2:34:51.4

307

STEPHEN BRADY

32

570

18:08.5

22:40

4:41.4

334

1:21:11.3

3:23

2:38.4

171

48:14.0

7:46

2:34:53.8

308

ALFRED FORTIN

57

611

18:39.3

23:19

2:41.5

159

1:14:15.9

3:06

1:12.1

420

58:16.3

9:23

2:35:05.2

309

AMY HARPSTRITE

40

400

15:56.1

19:55

2:19.9

281

1:19:08.2

3:18

1:21.5

372

56:20.3

9:04

2:35:06.1

310

PAUL A THERIOT

29

658

19:23.6

24:14

3:28.8

365

1:22:11.9

3:25

1:40.9

176

48:37.4

7:50

2:35:22.6

311

GEORGE SMITH

57

706

20:49.5

26:01

2:17.3

250

1:17:39.7

3:14

1:30.4

286

53:11.5

8:34

2:35:28.4

312

VERALYNN SANCHEZ

30

383

15:48.1

19:45

1:56.6

299

1:19:37.6

3:19

1:04.6

393

57:07.9

9:12

2:35:34.9

313

RACHEL ELLENBERGER

26

559

18:04.7

22:35

2:44.1

377

1:22:31.3

3:26

2:02.9

214

50:18.8

8:06

2:35:41.9

314

JESSE ORTEL

35

629

18:52.6

23:35

3:08.8

336

1:21:15.0

3:23

1:14.7

238

51:22.5

8:16

2:35:53.8

315

KENNETH LAVIK

29

371

15:42.4

19:38

2:52.0

257

1:18:03.3

3:15

1:19.3

412

58:00.9

9:20

2:35:58.1

316

DONOHUE FUJII

42

92

12:44.9

15:55

2:27.6

282

1:19:12.6

3:18

1:58.6

455

59:40.9

9:36

2:36:04.6

317

JULIE STRAIT

48

413

16:04.7

20:05

2:07.4

344

1:21:30.4

3:24

1:15.4

344

55:11.0

8:53

2:36:09.0

318

RYAN MCMANUS

27

424

16:17.6

20:21

3:32.5

369

1:22:14.6

3:26

2:13.0

252

51:51.3

8:21

2:36:09.1

319

PHACHARAWUT KANCHANANAKHIN

32

253

14:46.3

18:28

6:10.6

96

1:11:18.7

2:58

4:27.3

454

59:38.3

9:36

2:36:21.3

320

VICTOR LUBECKE

42

268

14:52.6

18:35

2:58.8

222

1:17:00.5

3:13

1:55.5

452

59:36.2

9:36

2:36:23.6

321

TERRY HOWELL

40

525

17:36.6

22:00

2:14.9

353

1:21:50.0

3:25

1:19.8

297

53:30.4

8:37

2:36:31.8

322

DARREN ZIMMERMAN

45

150

13:38.2

17:03

3:01.2

413

1:24:01.4

3:30

1:33.3

324

54:21.1

8:45

2:36:35.3

323

BOBBY KAGAWA

46

160

13:45.2

17:11

4:07.4

380

1:22:36.6

3:27

2:02.5

315

54:07.7

8:43

2:36:39.6

324

WAYNE DAVIS

44

203

14:16.3

17:50

2:38.0

355

1:21:51.9

3:25

1:11.8

378

56:42.5

9:08

2:36:40.7

325

DAVID LOUI

35

40

11:29.8

14:21

5:28.6

490

1:27:01.6

3:38

0:50.7

253

51:51.4

8:21

2:36:42.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

326

TIM MAXWELL

37

351

15:27.1

19:19

3:07.1

324

1:20:37.9

3:22

2:04.5

350

55:25.7

8:55

2:36:42.4

327

GARRETT FONG

34

306

15:07.2

18:54

2:20.0

255

1:17:52.0

3:15

1:09.0

472

1:00:20.0

9:43

2:36:48.2

328

KAHEALANI ZIETZ

28

318

15:11.9

18:59

3:19.2

494

1:27:15.7

3:38

1:24.0

202

49:47.3

8:01

2:36:58.2

329

DAVID BUCK

31

278

14:56.4

18:40

2:37.6

358

1:21:58.7

3:25

1:21.3

368

56:07.8

9:02

2:37:01.9

330

HIROSHI SAKAE

58

576

18:10.7

22:43

3:14.5

352

1:21:47.1

3:24

1:30.3

267

52:25.9

8:26

2:37:08.6

331

LINDA WIRTA

36

697

20:20.6

25:25

2:13.4

469

1:26:02.2

3:35

1:47.4

141

46:55.0

7:33

2:37:18.7

332

DOMINIC LATORRE

38

469

16:40.8

20:50

2:38.5

287

1:19:17.5

3:18

1:29.2

398

57:16.0

9:13

2:37:22.2

333

ALAN MURAKI

52

515

17:28.7

21:50

3:17.0

304

1:19:49.7

3:20

2:23.6

326

54:24.1

8:46

2:37:23.2

334

DANIEL HALL

23

731

21:57.0

27:26

3:11.3

157

1:14:14.6

3:06

2:33.8

351

55:28.3

8:56

2:37:25.1

335

CAT SAWAI

39

554

17:59.7

22:29

2:29.9

441

1:25:01.8

3:33

1:25.9

219

50:36.5

8:09

2:37:33.8

336

GUY MATSUMOTO

42

375

15:45.3

19:41

2:27.3

253

1:17:41.5

3:14

2:59.6

430

58:41.7

9:27

2:37:35.6

337

JAMES SHAUGHNESSY

28

339

15:22.5

19:13

1:41.1

373

1:22:18.9

3:26

1:02.6

397

57:10.8

9:12

2:37:36.0

338

BRENT MARTIN

26

493

17:05.0

21:21

3:01.4

440

1:24:57.2

3:32

0:58.2

264

52:20.3

8:26

2:38:22.2

339

SII SRISABAI

42

589

18:18.4

22:53

3:32.1

261

1:18:05.5

3:15

1:30.2

390

57:05.8

9:12

2:38:32.1

340

STEVE HUSS

39

342

15:23.3

19:14

2:32.2

342

1:21:29.5

3:24

2:25.4

381

56:49.9

9:09

2:38:40.4

341

JOSHUA CHING-PICKETT

28

267

14:52.4

18:35

3:13.3

388

1:22:57.4

3:27

0:48.1

385

56:58.8

9:10

2:38:50.0

342

KEITH AWEAU

45

170

13:53.1

17:21

2:25.8

323

1:20:37.9

3:22

1:47.6

467

1:00:07.3

9:41

2:38:51.8

343

NINA SONG

32

575

18:10.5

22:43

2:41.5

191

1:15:53.3

3:10

2:16.6

465

59:59.9

9:40

2:39:01.9

344

BEVERLY LONG

44

439

16:24.3

20:30

2:29.7

306

1:19:55.1

3:20

2:14.0

413

58:02.1

9:21

2:39:05.2

345

MONA VIQUEIRA

44

468

16:40.7

20:50

2:28.2

366

1:22:12.8

3:26

1:53.2

364

55:50.5

8:59

2:39:05.5

346

MARK WIGGINS

43

440

16:24.9

20:30

2:22.8

285

1:19:16.7

3:18

1:48.2

441

59:15.1

9:32

2:39:07.7

347

PHIL SOON

50

420

16:12.3

20:15

3:41.9

370

1:22:18.0

3:26

2:11.2

339

54:44.6

8:49

2:39:08.1

348

ROB NICHOLS

44

243

14:40.1

18:20

3:28.2

302

1:19:45.0

3:19

1:51.4

446

59:24.2

9:34

2:39:09.0

349

STOTE FARNHAM

58

96

12:48.7

16:00

2:07.9

338

1:21:20.5

3:23

1:38.2

491

1:01:15.4

9:52

2:39:10.8

350

JESSICA REDMOND

33

169

13:52.3

17:20

2:44.7

498

1:27:35.3

3:39

1:38.2

295

53:25.4

8:36

2:39:16.0

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

351

LORI MCCAMEY

51

610

18:35.8

23:14

2:14.5

308

1:20:00.1

3:20

1:23.7

389

57:05.8

9:12

2:39:20.0

352

JAIME UBONGEN

33

349

15:26.1

19:18

2:06.5

212

1:16:38.6

3:12

1:02.0

540

1:04:07.0

10:19

2:39:20.4

353

CRAIG DAVIS

40

756

23:49.5

29:46

2:59.9

312

1:20:18.1

3:21

2:45.3

195

49:30.7

7:58

2:39:23.7

354

THOMAS MARK

56

480

16:50.0

21:03

2:17.6

333

1:21:04.4

3:23

1:09.8

416

58:06.3

9:21

2:39:28.2

355

CHARLES ROOT

32

459

16:34.9

20:43

2:43.9

320

1:20:32.5

3:21

1:08.8

427

58:33.9

9:26

2:39:34.0

356

CATHI HO

28

419

16:11.2

20:14

2:21.5

448

1:25:17.4

3:33

1:16.4

332

54:28.5

8:46

2:39:35.0

357

ARNOLD LUM

58

395

15:53.9

19:51

4:19.9

347

1:21:41.6

3:24

1:57.1

360

55:42.6

8:58

2:39:35.1

358

MARK JAMES

40

635

19:02.3

23:48

2:41.7

421

1:24:18.4

3:31

1:22.1

265

52:21.7

8:26

2:39:46.2

359

NATHAN PLAIN

44

553

17:58.9

22:28

2:53.9

263

1:18:06.7

3:15

1:17.4

448

59:29.3

9:35

2:39:46.3

360

WAHYU HAREFA

43

645

19:13.8

24:01

4:26.6

341

1:21:29.4

3:24

2:05.0

269

52:34.1

8:28

2:39:49.0

361

BOB CAHN

55

165

13:49.7

17:16

2:12.6

276

1:18:49.0

3:17

1:34.0

531

1:03:24.2

10:13

2:39:49.7

362

MICHAEL WHITT

40

292

15:02.9

18:48

3:10.9

477

1:26:28.1

3:36

0:53.0

320

54:15.6

8:44

2:39:50.5

363

MICHAEL GOODISH

57

496

17:09.4

21:26

3:29.5

411

1:23:57.3

3:30

2:21.3

276

52:54.2

8:31

2:39:51.7

364

ANA MARIA VALENCIA

54

596

18:25.7

23:01

2:02.8

386

1:22:49.6

3:27

0:43.8

363

55:50.0

8:59

2:39:52.0

365

ELLEN JACOBSON

31

359

15:32.1

19:25

2:09.1

303

1:19:46.3

3:19

2:06.7

473

1:00:20.2

9:43

2:39:54.6

366

ROY GOMES

44

448

16:28.9

20:35

2:17.3

279

1:19:02.2

3:18

0:58.0

492

1:01:17.2

9:52

2:40:03.8

367

GWEN JUDD

48

597

18:26.3

23:03

3:19.3

436

1:24:51.7

3:32

1:56.6

241

51:32.3

8:18

2:40:06.3

368

CHRISTOPHER PACK

31

460

16:35.2

20:44

2:47.5

300

1:19:40.3

3:19

1:51.3

440

59:13.2

9:32

2:40:07.5

369

SAMSON RAMIREZ

43

672

19:48.7

24:45

3:36.7

126

1:12:35.6

3:01

1:28.7

521

1:02:48.0

10:07

2:40:17.8

370

BARRY KURREN

54

377

15:46.1

19:43

2:23.4

284

1:19:16.6

3:18

2:02.7

483

1:00:52.2

9:48

2:40:21.2

371

IRADJ STROBLE

27

55

12:08.3

15:10

3:06.7

556

1:30:39.6

3:47

2:43.5

254

51:51.7

8:21

2:40:29.9

372

JEFFREY HARING

32

382

15:47.7

19:44

5:07.8

497

1:27:34.7

3:39

2:18.8

201

49:44.6

8:01

2:40:33.7

373

AIMEE CASON

28

486

16:56.9

21:10

1:41.5

374

1:22:19.7

3:26

1:57.5

403

57:38.6

9:17

2:40:34.2

374

DEBORAH MELLOM

43

577

18:11.5

22:44

3:32.1

516

1:28:33.5

3:41

1:41.8

177

48:39.3

7:50

2:40:38.3

375

CRAIG YASUNAGA

42

347

15:24.8

19:15

3:58.8

424

1:24:30.8

3:31

2:20.0

328

54:25.7

8:46

2:40:40.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

376

CHARLES BEASLEY

36

233

14:35.3

18:14

4:46.0

605

1:34:06.7

3:55

1:04.6

121

46:14.2

7:27

2:40:46.9

377

SASHA FINCH

27

119

13:13.3

16:31

2:05.8

505

1:28:07.9

3:40

1:42.1

362

55:48.5

8:59

2:40:57.8

378

ERNEST RODRIGUEZ

41

655

19:22.3

24:13

4:46.9

296

1:19:35.0

3:19

2:45.5

333

54:28.7

8:46

2:40:58.5

379

GARY MCCORMICK

34

467

16:40.7

20:50

3:01.5

442

1:25:10.0

3:33

2:10.1

312

54:05.2

8:43

2:41:07.6

380

STEVEN YAMASHIRO

35

335

15:20.6

19:10

3:03.7

294

1:19:31.8

3:19

1:11.4

507

1:02:00.2

9:59

2:41:07.8

381

JULIE HART

43

691

20:09.4

25:11

2:45.2

521

1:28:44.6

3:42

2:32.7

144

47:06.1

7:35

2:41:18.0

382

JANINA PIETSCH

35

412

16:04.1

20:05

3:02.9

502

1:27:55.8

3:40

2:08.8

261

52:07.6

8:24

2:41:19.3

383

ANDREW RIGTERINK

42

358

15:31.5

19:24

4:07.5

444

1:25:12.6

3:33

1:30.6

347

55:15.1

8:54

2:41:37.4

384

KEVIN GREENWELL

34

326

15:15.1

19:04

3:03.4

464

1:25:56.5

3:35

1:53.2

356

55:36.5

8:57

2:41:44.8

385

CHAD KANEHIRA

38

409

16:01.7

20:01

4:41.0

450

1:25:29.8

3:34

2:08.1

296

53:26.9

8:36

2:41:47.6

386

LYLA PADIERNOS

25

578

18:12.7

22:45

2:18.7

322

1:20:37.8

3:22

1:38.2

436

59:08.3

9:31

2:41:55.8

387

LYNNE YOUMANS

34

618

18:45.0

23:26

2:04.7

476

1:26:20.9

3:36

1:26.9

292

53:19.6

8:35

2:41:57.3

388

DEBORAH TAIRA

40

294

15:03.4

18:49

2:12.1

455

1:25:40.5

3:34

1:21.1

404

57:43.7

9:18

2:42:00.9

389

KELLEY HATFIELD

26

222

14:29.8

18:06

2:29.2

519

1:28:37.2

3:42

2:11.2

322

54:17.2

8:44

2:42:04.7

390

MIKE MCCURDY

58

211

14:20.8

17:55

4:27.3

378

1:22:32.2

3:26

2:26.5

426

58:29.5

9:25

2:42:16.3

391

STEVE WALTERS

36

320

15:13.2

19:01

3:45.5

379

1:22:35.1

3:26

2:56.5

406

57:49.7

9:19

2:42:20.0

392

GWENDOLYN CHUNG

39

450

16:29.9

20:36

3:01.0

315

1:20:23.3

3:21

1:55.2

484

1:00:52.3

9:48

2:42:41.8

393

PATRICK BECKETT

37

200

14:14.6

17:48

2:01.5

518

1:28:36.3

3:42

2:10.6

359

55:41.7

8:58

2:42:44.8

394

SUE CHOULJIAN

40

187

14:06.7

17:38

2:46.3

427

1:24:33.0

3:31

1:58.2

447

59:24.6

9:34

2:42:48.9

395

STEVEN BETHKE

42

331

15:18.9

19:08

3:53.6

460

1:25:51.1

3:35

3:12.6

336

54:39.5

8:48

2:42:55.8

396

WILLIAM SCHRIEFER

33

202

14:15.5

17:49

5:22.2

402

1:23:38.7

3:29

1:04.2

428

58:35.8

9:26

2:42:56.5

397

RON LOUIS

43

563

18:06.3

22:38

3:29.1

525

1:28:55.9

3:42

2:22.3

211

50:03.8

8:04

2:42:57.5

398

JAMES HODGES

31

321

15:13.5

19:01

2:28.5

481

1:26:39.7

3:37

1:36.9

391

57:06.3

9:12

2:43:05.0

399

JENNY ALBERS

27

487

16:57.0

21:11

2:28.0

555

1:30:37.9

3:47

1:35.1

240

51:27.3

8:17

2:43:05.4

400

JENNIFER TAYLOR

34

471

16:43.1

20:54

1:52.4

472

1:26:08.5

3:35

1:40.1

379

56:43.1

9:08

2:43:07.3

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

401

LEREEN CARR

24

613

18:41.2

23:21

2:24.4

280

1:19:02.6

3:18

0:48.5

512

1:02:12.1

10:01

2:43:08.9

402

CHRIS PIKE

40

276

14:55.3

18:39

3:01.3

251

1:17:41.4

3:14

2:27.2

558

1:05:04.7

10:29

2:43:10.0

403

JASON REYES

30

477

16:48.7

21:00

2:20.3

568

1:31:18.5

3:48

1:56.7

226

50:53.2

8:12

2:43:17.5

404

DAN TOMLINSON

39

171

13:53.6

17:21

2:29.1

289

1:19:21.2

3:18

2:07.8

567

1:05:27.2

10:32

2:43:18.9

405

JOSEPH DELSI

53

366

15:40.2

19:35

4:22.1

239

1:17:25.9

3:14

2:10.1

533

1:03:47.5

10:16

2:43:25.9

406

YVONNE SPENCER

33

558

18:04.1

22:35

2:28.9

522

1:28:49.4

3:42

4:16.1

204

49:48.9

8:01

2:43:27.5

407

MICHAEL HOUSER

38

219

14:29.0

18:06

4:22.6

277

1:18:50.8

3:17

1:43.9

537

1:04:01.5

10:19

2:43:27.9

408

LENA CHING

28

204

14:16.5

17:50

2:55.5

445

1:25:13.4

3:33

1:57.3

435

59:07.8

9:31

2:43:30.6

409

KAWIKA LIU

39

557

18:03.4

22:34

5:07.6

406

1:23:46.3

3:29

2:22.0

325

54:23.1

8:45

2:43:42.5

410

KOJI MARUTANI

31

103

12:59.1

16:14

5:05.4

474

1:26:14.0

3:36

2:13.3

399

57:19.7

9:14

2:43:51.6

411

YUJI KAWANA

39

191

14:09.2

17:41

3:09.8

395

1:23:09.9

3:28

1:11.9

511

1:02:10.9

10:01

2:43:51.9

412

PATRICK OYADOMARI

37

518

17:30.2

21:53

2:11.0

397

1:23:22.3

3:28

1:10.3

456

59:42.7

9:37

2:43:56.5

413

MARY NILGES

43

227

14:31.8

18:09

2:02.2

363

1:22:09.3

3:25

1:08.9

538

1:04:04.2

10:19

2:43:56.5

414

BRAD KONISHI

40

280

14:56.9

18:40

3:14.6

274

1:18:45.0

3:17

2:17.3

552

1:04:45.7

10:26

2:43:59.6

415

ROSALIE PARADISE

32

394

15:53.8

19:51

3:21.4

483

1:26:40.6

3:37

2:30.4

355

55:36.1

8:57

2:44:02.4

416

JOHN LUNNING

44

680

19:55.4

24:54

2:48.4

311

1:20:13.2

3:21

1:52.9

445

59:23.7

9:34

2:44:13.6

417

TRACY OLSEN

42

368

15:41.6

19:36

2:46.0

468

1:26:00.3

3:35

1:48.5

411

58:00.2

9:20

2:44:16.6

418

TONY HALL

42

410

16:02.5

20:03

5:00.7

532

1:29:32.0

3:44

3:06.3

224

50:47.6

8:11

2:44:29.2

419

SUSAN ASAM

26

310

15:08.5

18:55

4:33.2

549

1:30:18.0

3:46

0:58.9

298

53:32.6

8:37

2:44:31.4

420

MARK MIGUEL

35

437

16:23.9

20:29

3:38.0

359

1:21:59.0

3:25

1:52.9

478

1:00:39.0

9:46

2:44:32.9

421

PAUL CHIN

39

689

20:08.3

25:10

2:20.3

326

1:20:46.0

3:22

1:18.3

466

1:00:02.9

9:40

2:44:35.9

422

JAY WALDHOFF

53

221

14:29.3

18:06

4:24.2

510

1:28:15.5

3:41

4:05.1

294

53:21.9

8:35

2:44:36.2

423

ANDREA YIP

38

652

19:18.3

24:08

3:50.3

439

1:24:55.9

3:32

2:21.1

319

54:13.1

8:44

2:44:38.8

424

CLAYTON ICHIKAWA

50

190

14:08.0

17:40

4:37.5

368

1:22:14.1

3:26

3:16.2

476

1:00:24.8

9:44

2:44:40.6

425

PETER BIGGS

53

192

14:10.5

17:43

2:46.7

385

1:22:43.2

3:27

2:05.2

525

1:02:56.8

10:08

2:44:42.4

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

426

WANDA KAKUGAWA

46

551

17:58.2

22:28

2:20.7

393

1:23:05.2

3:28

1:23.9

464

59:59.8

9:40

2:44:47.9

427

GEORGINA LILLICH

27

457

16:33.0

20:41

3:07.2

514

1:28:29.0

3:41

2:12.3

334

54:30.1

8:47

2:44:51.6

428

ANNETTE KRIEGER

39

656

19:22.6

24:13

3:41.5

520

1:28:37.3

3:42

1:25.9

246

51:46.3

8:20

2:44:53.7

429

ROBERT CAMELLO

42

763

24:39.9

30:49

2:37.0

332

1:20:57.4

3:22

2:21.1

329

54:28.1

8:46

2:45:03.7

430

DENISE ALBANO

40

498

17:10.9

21:28

3:57.2

473

1:26:10.4

3:35

2:18.4

352

55:30.9

8:56

2:45:07.9

431

ALI KANG

35

752

23:34.1

29:28

2:05.4

381

1:22:37.1

3:27

1:41.7

345

55:12.3

8:53

2:45:10.7

432

MICHAEL OKINO

34

327

15:15.5

19:04

2:26.5

465

1:25:59.3

3:35

1:45.8

458

59:47.4

9:38

2:45:14.6

433

ERIK KVAM

47

709

20:56.7

26:10

3:19.7

478

1:26:32.2

3:36

0:54.8

299

53:32.8

8:37

2:45:16.3

434

WARREN TAKENAKA

35

249

14:43.7

18:24

2:08.4

227

1:17:12.5

3:13

1:50.4

618

1:09:48.1

11:14

2:45:43.1

435

MARK IOA

44

361

15:34.2

19:28

3:15.1

430

1:24:39.3

3:32

1:33.3

480

1:00:42.3

9:46

2:45:44.3

436

CHRISTOPHER HUANG

41

488

16:59.3

21:14

4:13.0

404

1:23:41.1

3:29

2:46.3

415

58:06.0

9:21

2:45:45.8

437

NATHAN KUROSAWA

40

462

16:36.0

20:45

5:10.6

401

1:23:37.5

3:29

3:49.6

383

56:52.4

9:09

2:46:06.2

438

DENNIS BURNS

60

502

17:14.5

21:33

2:17.6

508

1:28:13.8

3:41

1:33.2

380

56:48.7

9:09

2:46:07.9

439

KATHLEEN TAGACA

33

605

18:32.7

23:10

3:33.7

559

1:30:47.7

3:47

1:38.9

243

51:35.5

8:18

2:46:08.7

440

AKIRA SHINOTSUKA

35

548

17:53.6

22:21

3:52.9

419

1:24:14.2

3:31

2:19.6

405

57:48.4

9:18

2:46:08.8

441

DAVID MCCALLUM

58

314

15:09.8

18:56

6:13.1

422

1:24:26.8

3:31

4:25.3

365

55:55.3

9:00

2:46:10.3

442

ERIK GIRNDT

31

507

17:20.1

21:40

3:26.8

396

1:23:16.8

3:28

2:02.6

470

1:00:17.2

9:42

2:46:23.6

443

RUTH LOCKETT

58

452

16:31.1

20:39

2:07.2

335

1:21:12.2

3:23

1:21.8

561

1:05:11.6

10:30

2:46:24.0

444

CRAIG UEMURA

41

642

19:09.8

23:56

3:32.8

350

1:21:45.7

3:24

2:24.9

449

59:31.0

9:35

2:46:24.2

445

MAXINE BURKETT

28

736

22:08.0

27:40

2:37.6

449

1:25:27.0

3:34

1:26.8

342

54:53.5

8:50

2:46:33.1

446

BRIAN YAMAMOTO

46

430

16:19.6

20:24

2:17.3

345

1:21:33.5

3:24

1:19.7

557

1:05:03.6

10:29

2:46:33.7

447

JON CLARK

48

427

16:18.3

20:23

3:02.3

293

1:19:30.7

3:19

1:46.0

572

1:05:56.9

10:37

2:46:34.3

448

MARK KIMOTO

41

511

17:26.2

21:48

3:14.4

357

1:21:58.3

3:25

1:21.2

517

1:02:35.9

10:05

2:46:36.1

449

BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA

59

673

19:49.1

24:46

3:19.9

362

1:22:08.7

3:25

2:08.9

439

59:11.9

9:32

2:46:38.5

450

RODNEY WONG

47

401

15:57.8

19:56

2:30.9

484

1:26:42.3

3:37

1:11.2

471

1:00:18.9

9:43

2:46:41.2

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

451

SEAN MCNAMARA

27

199

14:14.3

17:48

3:41.2

523

1:28:54.9

3:42

1:06.7

431

58:46.4

9:28

2:46:43.7

452

KAREN PITTMAN

43

214

14:24.8

18:00

2:08.0

528

1:29:14.0

3:43

1:25.2

450

59:32.9

9:35

2:46:45.0

453

JENNIFER TARAJKOWSKI

24

607

18:34.0

23:13

2:28.6

533

1:29:34.8

3:44

1:29.3

337

54:40.2

8:48

2:46:46.9

454

KATHLEEN CASHMAN

39

248

14:42.3

18:23

2:55.6

387

1:22:53.7

3:27

0:52.6

565

1:05:25.6

10:32

2:46:50.0

455

BRADLEY COATES

54

336

15:20.8

19:10

4:44.4

545

1:30:08.5

3:45

1:18.1

349

55:21.3

8:55

2:46:53.3

456

RICHARD MARKS

47

254

14:46.9

18:28

3:13.0

298

1:19:37.6

3:19

1:59.0

594

1:07:19.1

10:50

2:46:55.8

457

NIKKI CHIN

36

568

18:07.7

22:39

2:56.3

488

1:26:57.0

3:37

2:23.7

376

56:35.4

9:07

2:47:00.2

458

JASON LANTZ

30

522

17:32.3

21:55

2:24.9

507

1:28:12.7

3:41

1:43.9

394

57:07.9

9:12

2:47:01.8

459

CARMEL TOMLINSON

33

289

15:00.7

18:45

2:33.5

434

1:24:45.5

3:32

1:47.9

527

1:03:04.9

10:09

2:47:12.6

460

MAVIS AIU

49

65

12:19.8

15:24

2:40.3

560

1:30:54.5

3:47

2:03.0

443

59:20.7

9:33

2:47:18.4

461

ANDY MITCHELL

35

167

13:50.8

17:18

3:19.3

506

1:28:11.4

3:40

2:20.6

453

59:38.2

9:36

2:47:20.4

462

CARL DENGER

39

415

16:08.2

20:10

4:48.4

554

1:30:36.7

3:47

1:59.4

305

53:48.7

8:40

2:47:21.5

463

SANDY DOANE

45

600

18:29.2

23:06

3:14.1

511

1:28:19.9

3:41

1:40.4

361

55:43.1

8:58

2:47:26.8

464

CHET THE JET BLANTON

46

532

17:41.6

22:06

3:29.1

190

1:15:53.2

3:10

1:43.9

611

1:08:44.3

11:04

2:47:32.2

465

BRIAN SAWAI

53

699

20:24.4

25:30

1:54.1

271

1:18:33.4

3:16

1:24.6

562

1:05:16.3

10:31

2:47:32.8

466

JAMES CUIZON

27

621

18:46.1

23:28

2:33.2

131

1:13:00.2

3:03

2:10.4

634

1:11:08.7

11:27

2:47:38.6

467

DICK SMITH

64

438

16:24.2

20:30

4:24.1

431

1:24:40.1

3:32

2:48.9

444

59:22.1

9:34

2:47:39.4

468

GEOFFREY CHUNG

40

282

14:57.7

18:41

3:39.3

485

1:26:48.7

3:37

2:31.7

460

59:50.5

9:38

2:47:48.1

469

JUNICHI TAKAO

50

698

20:21.3

25:26

4:53.0

245

1:17:34.0

3:14

2:27.3

519

1:02:37.6

10:05

2:47:53.3

470

YUKIO KATAOKA

48

152

13:39.3

17:04

3:50.8

589

1:32:47.5

3:52

2:06.1

353

55:33.4

8:57

2:47:57.2

471

KENNETH NAEHU

39

432

16:20.3

20:25

3:37.7

407

1:23:47.8

3:29

1:38.0

523

1:02:50.3

10:07

2:48:14.2

472

CY I REYES

44

109

13:02.5

16:18

3:03.1

343

1:21:30.1

3:24

1:31.1

616

1:09:26.9

11:11

2:48:33.9

473

NAINA TEJWANEY

48

637

19:04.7

23:50

2:53.8

535

1:29:37.2

3:44

2:23.8

338

54:43.3

8:49

2:48:43.0

474

AARON MIURA

28

644

19:12.7

24:00

3:09.1

457

1:25:47.4

3:34

2:02.8

429

58:37.0

9:26

2:48:49.0

475

LISA MARONEY

35

562

18:05.8

22:36

2:38.7

509

1:28:15.4

3:41

1:39.1

417

58:10.8

9:22

2:48:49.8

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

476

MARGARET SHOCKLEY

25

277

14:55.7

18:39

3:02.0

587

1:32:32.2

3:51

1:29.3

388

57:05.5

9:12

2:49:04.7

477

VITTORIO ALLIATA

49

115

13:09.7

16:26

1:45.0

686

1:40:49.3

4:12

1:02.7

266

52:24.2

8:26

2:49:11.0

478

ADAM MCGHEE

26

435

16:23.3

20:29

4:06.9

364

1:22:10.5

3:25

2:00.4

548

1:04:32.0

10:24

2:49:13.2

479

LISA PINTO

39

242

14:39.3

18:19

3:15.5

412

1:23:58.2

3:30

2:20.2

560

1:05:09.3

10:29

2:49:22.6

480

VERNE W SANTOS

51

135

13:27.3

16:49

2:37.9

538

1:29:46.8

3:44

2:05.2

497

1:01:25.6

9:53

2:49:22.8

481

JAYSON MITSUNAGA

43

769

26:02.9

32:33

4:26.4

337

1:21:20.0

3:23

1:23.1

369

56:13.0

9:03

2:49:25.6

482

MARK BRANDT

29

353

15:28.8

19:20

3:46.1

471

1:26:04.7

3:35

3:30.8

479

1:00:40.2

9:46

2:49:30.6

483

JOHN CHOI

36

407

16:00.9

20:00

3:45.0

410

1:23:55.3

3:30

1:34.1

544

1:04:17.9

10:21

2:49:33.3

484

SCOTT JOHNSTON

43

688

20:06.8

25:08

2:50.1

446

1:25:13.8

3:33

1:33.4

463

59:59.4

9:40

2:49:43.5

485

KIMBERLY COCHRANE

26

279

14:56.5

18:40

3:53.0

517

1:28:34.1

3:41

1:23.0

488

1:01:02.1

9:50

2:49:48.7

486

SHELLEY WHEELINNG-PARK

35

246

14:41.1

18:21

2:47.1

356

1:21:56.5

3:25

2:35.7

601

1:07:49.1

10:55

2:49:49.5

487

MIKE OLSON

57

573

18:09.8

22:41

3:51.0

479

1:26:35.3

3:36

2:22.3

434

58:59.5

9:30

2:49:57.9

488

BRIAN LAU

49

505

17:19.7

21:39

3:17.2

563

1:31:02.3

3:48

1:26.1

400

57:20.6

9:14

2:50:25.9

489

DENA TEDDER

29

139

13:29.4

16:51

2:40.2

663

1:38:05.4

4:05

2:25.5

306

53:50.0

8:40

2:50:30.6

490

CINTHIA MILLER

27

565

18:07.0

22:39

2:15.5

495

1:27:27.8

3:39

1:23.4

494

1:01:21.0

9:53

2:50:34.8

491

KIM WHITE

50

449

16:29.5

20:36

2:32.0

425

1:24:31.7

3:31

1:32.5

568

1:05:32.2

10:33

2:50:38.1

492

BRIAN GOODYEAR

60

475

16:47.1

20:59

2:29.7

600

1:33:37.5

3:54

1:24.3

374

56:22.6

9:05

2:50:41.3

493

DOUG AKAGI

61

517

17:30.1

21:53

4:01.8

394

1:23:06.3

3:28

3:59.9

508

1:02:03.7

10:00

2:50:41.9

494

TAMRA DECKERS

30

579

18:13.0

22:46

2:05.2

375

1:22:27.6

3:26

1:27.5

584

1:06:40.3

10:44

2:50:53.8

495

STEPHANIE HUFFORD

20

239

14:37.5

18:16

4:05.2

512

1:28:24.4

3:41

1:09.4

520

1:02:45.0

10:06

2:51:01.6

496

THERESA MEYER

36

749

23:21.7

29:11

3:12.3

372

1:22:18.7

3:26

1:54.1

477

1:00:37.1

9:46

2:51:23.9

497

YUKA KIKUCHI

37

265

14:51.2

18:34

3:28.3

579

1:32:00.4

3:50

1:56.8

438

59:08.7

9:31

2:51:25.5

498

JULIA BELL

31

503

17:17.0

21:36

4:00.4

462

1:25:55.3

3:35

1:56.7

515

1:02:20.1

10:02

2:51:29.6

499

LOU BRACCO

58

585

18:15.4

22:49

6:31.7

581

1:32:04.5

3:50

1:08.0

300

53:38.1

8:38

2:51:37.7

500

PHIL MACHALSKI

33

491

17:02.6

21:18

3:07.8

451

1:25:33.0

3:34

1:56.8

543

1:04:17.2

10:21

2:51:57.5

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

501

CHRISTINE CLEMENTS

28

504

17:18.2

21:38

2:45.7

588

1:32:39.3

3:52

2:10.9

395

57:09.5

9:12

2:52:03.7

502

RAECHELE JOYO

35

653

19:20.5

24:10

5:16.0

416

1:24:07.8

3:30

3:10.3

469

1:00:16.8

9:42

2:52:11.4

503

TREVER ASAM

28

213

14:23.0

17:59

4:21.0

666

1:38:17.0

4:06

1:04.3

313

54:06.7

8:43

2:52:12.1

504

JAMES MCDIARMID

67

598

18:26.8

23:03

2:32.3

456

1:25:44.0

3:34

2:22.5

529

1:03:10.7

10:10

2:52:16.4

505

DAYA MAU

21

46

11:51.6

14:49

3:33.4

650

1:37:41.1

4:04

1:09.1

419

58:14.6

9:23

2:52:29.9

506

TIMOTH MAYHAK

49

406

16:00.4

20:00

3:18.4

432

1:24:40.3

3:32

3:46.7

553

1:04:47.7

10:26

2:52:33.7

507

SCOTT TANIJO

33

757

24:04.1

30:05

3:53.9

405

1:23:41.7

3:29

1:46.8

442

59:19.5

9:33

2:52:46.1

508

DAVID TARKINGTON

32

657

19:23.1

24:14

5:13.9

466

1:25:59.9

3:35

1:28.4

481

1:00:48.9

9:47

2:52:54.2

509

JOHN JOHNSTON

25

567

18:07.1

22:39

4:46.6

617

1:34:59.5

3:57

1:55.2

293

53:19.7

8:35

2:53:08.1

510

RUSSELL CLOUGH

63

622

18:47.3

23:29

2:49.4

403

1:23:38.9

3:29

2:14.0

570

1:05:46.3

10:35

2:53:16.0

511

JEFFREY KEATING

37

669

19:43.7

24:39

3:49.0

399

1:23:34.1

3:29

4:28.8

502

1:01:46.1

9:57

2:53:21.8

512

ERNEST KWONG

24

247

14:41.6

18:21

5:10.7

592

1:32:57.9

3:52

1:02.0

457

59:42.8

9:37

2:53:35.1

513

GILES GORMAN

34

343

15:23.4

19:14

3:23.5

585

1:32:26.9

3:51

1:18.6

489

1:01:06.1

9:50

2:53:38.6

514

GREGORY WUNDERLICH

40

63

12:18.8

15:23

4:39.6

657

1:37:54.4

4:05

1:48.4

396

57:09.9

9:12

2:53:51.1

515

SCOTT SULLIVAN

60

686

20:01.5

25:01

3:06.0

426

1:24:32.2

3:31

1:51.4

547

1:04:27.1

10:23

2:53:58.3

516

STACY JORGENSEN

37

258

14:48.1

18:30

2:25.4

544

1:30:08.3

3:45

1:46.1

555

1:04:53.2

10:27

2:54:01.2

517

MICHAEL LEONG

29

713

21:02.9

26:18

3:02.2

452

1:25:33.8

3:34

2:08.3

514

1:02:19.7

10:02

2:54:07.0

518

LOIS KONISHI

36

536

17:45.0

22:11

3:01.9

459

1:25:48.7

3:35

2:41.7

554

1:04:51.4

10:27

2:54:08.7

519

KEVIN TAIRA

36

580

18:13.9

22:46

3:08.8

500

1:27:46.9

3:39

2:08.7

524

1:02:51.9

10:07

2:54:10.3

520

KJELL WANDER

33

472

16:43.8

20:54

3:44.4

547

1:30:14.9

3:46

1:46.3

501

1:01:43.3

9:56

2:54:12.9

521

ALLEN TESHIMA

63

344

15:23.9

19:14

3:08.1

443

1:25:10.2

3:33

2:59.4

600

1:07:44.8

10:54

2:54:26.5

522

RENE CABA

33

466

16:39.7

20:49

2:54.5

566

1:31:14.3

3:48

2:12.9

498

1:01:34.3

9:55

2:54:35.9

523

JON TABA

41

210

14:20.5

17:55

4:17.6

390

1:23:01.7

3:28

2:33.3

622

1:10:25.8

11:20

2:54:39.0

524

MICHAEL TANJI

44

206

14:17.3

17:51

3:41.3

360

1:22:01.8

3:25

3:49.6

631

1:10:55.2

11:25

2:54:45.3

525

KEVIN CAMPBELL

40

612

18:40.0

23:20

4:39.2

487

1:26:56.5

3:37

3:32.6

486

1:00:58.8

9:49

2:54:47.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

526

MATTHEW SCHNETTER

29

241

14:38.7

18:18

3:05.3

433

1:24:43.9

3:32

1:43.1

628

1:10:47.2

11:24

2:54:58.3

527

ANDREW WHITESELL

37

499

17:12.5

21:30

4:36.9

435

1:24:46.3

3:32

2:50.9

571

1:05:48.0

10:36

2:55:14.7

528

ROBERT CAHN

31

678

19:54.2

24:53

3:28.5

496

1:27:33.8

3:39

2:17.7

513

1:02:13.8

10:01

2:55:28.2

529

GARY CHING

35

540

17:46.4

22:13

4:06.3

482

1:26:40.0

3:37

2:29.8

549

1:04:36.7

10:24

2:55:39.4

530

AMBER KUHLMANN

27

93

12:45.7

15:56

3:28.4

480

1:26:35.7

3:36

1:54.5

633

1:11:08.6

11:27

2:55:52.9

531

GABRIELLE SAVAGE

51

443

16:27.1

20:34

3:12.6

623

1:35:20.1

3:58

1:08.3

459

59:50.1

9:38

2:55:58.3

532

JAMES WATERS

22

418

16:09.5

20:11

3:52.1

492

1:27:11.4

3:38

1:37.5

592

1:07:10.0

10:49

2:56:00.6

533

JERELYN BROWN

48

734

22:04.8

27:35

3:10.8

503

1:27:59.3

3:40

1:56.5

482

1:00:51.0

9:48

2:56:02.5

534

PETER CALDWELL

65

541

17:47.2

22:14

2:33.7

489

1:27:01.0

3:38

1:59.2

588

1:06:51.4

10:46

2:56:12.6

535

MARY ST.ONGE

24

453

16:31.2

20:39

5:26.8

542

1:30:06.7

3:45

3:57.3

468

1:00:13.1

9:42

2:56:15.2

536

RUSSELL GOO

56

694

20:14.7

25:18

4:15.4

551

1:30:25.6

3:46

0:59.5

475

1:00:21.3

9:43

2:56:16.5

537

RENEE KRIEG

26

181

14:02.7

17:33

5:54.2

553

1:30:35.0

3:46

3:41.8

509

1:02:06.4

10:00

2:56:20.1

538

MICHAEL TSAI

37

442

16:26.4

20:33

3:20.9

515

1:28:31.2

3:41

2:44.0

566

1:05:27.1

10:32

2:56:29.6

539

EISHI OKUJI

59

140

13:29.8

16:51

4:01.9

574

1:31:31.8

3:49

2:43.1

551

1:04:45.0

10:26

2:56:31.7

540

BRENT OKUHATA

30

735

22:05.4

27:36

4:19.0

467

1:26:00.1

3:35

2:45.3

499

1:01:34.9

9:55

2:56:44.8

541

JERI DYE-LYNCH

45

392

15:52.2

19:50

4:08.0

539

1:29:49.8

3:45

3:03.3

534

1:03:55.9

10:18

2:56:49.3

542

CAROLE SHINN

46

506

17:19.9

21:39

4:19.9

561

1:30:57.0

3:47

1:57.5

516

1:02:28.2

10:04

2:57:02.6

543

KEVIN AKITA

36

399

15:55.8

19:54

2:45.5

531

1:29:25.2

3:44

2:03.9

590

1:06:54.4

10:46

2:57:04.8

544

CAROL GINOZA

47

455

16:32.9

20:40

2:35.9

540

1:30:00.7

3:45

1:34.6

580

1:06:32.2

10:43

2:57:16.4

545

YOLANDA WU

33

591

18:18.7

22:53

4:39.5

612

1:34:26.2

3:56

2:08.4

414

58:04.6

9:21

2:57:37.6

546

LINDA KAISER

54

126

13:17.8

16:36

3:59.1

391

1:23:02.9

3:28

2:35.9

667

1:15:02.3

12:05

2:57:58.1

547

TRACY SCHLESINGER

28

441

16:25.8

20:31

3:02.3

565

1:31:09.0

3:48

1:29.6

575

1:06:10.9

10:39

2:58:17.7

548

DANIEL COLON

28

398

15:55.3

19:54

3:56.0

632

1:36:08.4

4:00

1:03.2

495

1:01:21.5

9:53

2:58:24.6

549

NICOLE PALMER

26

494

17:06.6

21:23

7:14.4

524

1:28:55.4

3:42

3:52.0

493

1:01:19.1

9:52

2:58:27.5

550

BRIAN KERBER

29

117

13:10.8

16:28

2:44.8

429

1:24:38.1

3:32

2:10.3

676

1:15:44.1

12:12

2:58:28.1

 
 

------- Swim -------

T1

------- Bike -------

T2

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

551

JO ELSENHEIMER

36

560

18:04.9

22:35

3:06.6

584

1:32:19.1

3:51

3:14.3

505

1:01:58.9

9:59

2:58:43.8

552

GLENN MASHIBA

50

695

20:15.2

25:19

3:55.5

331

1:20:57.1

3:22

3:20.6

620

1:10:17.1

11:19

2:58:45.6

553

JOANNE HAVEN

24

98

12:51.3

16:04

3:07.0

504

1:28:03.8

3:40

1:35.3

655

1:13:12.9

11:47

2:58:50.3

554

CLARISSE EGUCHI

34

556

18:02.7

22:33

3:02.4

575

1:31:46.0

3:49

1:57.1

542

1:04:14.6

10:21

2:59:02.9

555

ANNA ZIMMERMAN

37

606

18:33.7

23:11

3:36.5

618

1:35:05.4

3:58

2:37.6

451

59:35.9

9:36

2:59:29.2

556

MARY MACHALSKI

32

389

15:51.1

19:49

3:43.2

572

1:31:26.1

3:49

2:00.9

579

1:06:29.2

10:42

2:59:30.6

557

RUSSELL PARK

41

182

14:02.8

17:33

3:23.5

536

1:29:38.6

3:44

2:06.2

624

1:10:28.4

11:21

2:59:39.6