Boca Hawaii Norman Tamanaha 15K

Age Group Results

August 14, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYLIA DURAND PARIS FR 749 12 12 1:01:15.2 1:01:15.2 6:34/M
2 CHANTAL DURAND PARIS FR 748 41 13 1:01:18.9 1:01:18.9 6:35/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 975 42 29 1:05:55.1 1:05:55.1 7:04/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOELANI TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 550 14 396 1:33:39.4 1:34:08.9 0:29.5 10:03/M
2 MIRANDA CHANG AIEA HI 483 12 716 2:19:17.4 2:20:09.6 0:52.1 14:57/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOE LUM HONOLULU HI 784 19 75 1:11:24.8 1:11:40.3 0:15.5 7:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETHANY GOLLIN KAILUA HI 586 23 58 1:09:31.5 1:09:36.4 0:04.9 7:28/M
2 ALEXANDRIA DURANT WAIALUA HI 662 24 171 1:19:03.3 1:19:17.4 0:14.1 8:29/M
3 DANIELLE LEE HONOLULU HI 412 24 196 1:20:50.9 1:21:29.1 0:38.2 8:40/M
4 ELLE TAYLOR STUART FL 688 23 202 1:21:18.4 1:22:21.0 1:02.6 8:43/M
5 ANGELA ZALDIVAR TUCSON AZ 328 20 310 1:28:09.9 1:28:54.3 0:44.4 9:27/M
6 KATHERINE CLIFTON HONOLULU HI 948 23 335 1:29:36.8 1:29:36.8 9:37/M
7 JOANNA HALL HOUSTON TX 707 22 384 1:33:09.5 1:33:52.1 0:42.6 10:00/M
8 CATHLENE GOYA KANEOHE HI 101 24 440 1:37:25.1 1:38:16.3 0:51.1 10:27/M
9 CHRISTINE TSAI HONOLULU HI 759 22 565 1:45:19.5 1:46:01.9 0:42.4 11:18/M
10 DESTINY LUCERO KAILUA HI 517 23 594 1:49:03.8 1:49:48.1 0:44.3 11:42/M
11 HAYLEY LUKE HONOLULU HI 474 23 723 2:23:51.5 2:24:53.2 1:01.7 15:26/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIELLE MURASHIGE PHILADELPHIA PA 824 26 78 1:11:40.2 1:11:55.7 0:15.5 7:41/M
2 AMBER PORTER KAILUA HI 574 27 97 1:13:34.6 1:13:43.0 0:08.3 7:54/M
3 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 524 28 105 1:14:13.4 1:14:19.1 0:05.7 7:58/M
4 PAIGE POEHLER EVA BEACH HI 284 26 113 1:15:08.3 1:15:08.3 8:04/M
5 JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 357 26 157 1:18:11.5 1:19:02.7 0:51.2 8:23/M
6 JULIANNE HALE KAILUA HI 218 27 183 1:19:54.6 1:20:35.9 0:41.2 8:34/M
7 CARI ALCOMBRIGHT TUCSON AZ 845 25 247 1:23:56.0 1:23:56.0 9:00/M
8 REBECCA RESS KAILUA HI 732 27 258 1:24:37.9 1:25:14.1 0:36.2 9:05/M
9 MALIA BOWMAN KAILUA HI 223 25 266 1:25:29.5 1:26:15.7 0:46.1 9:10/M
10 ALEXA CONCHING HONOLULU HI 323 27 324 1:28:59.3 1:29:45.1 0:45.7 9:33/M
11 ANNA KEMP EWA BEACH HI 342 29 342 1:30:15.4 1:30:15.4 9:41/M
12 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 507 27 376 1:32:22.7 1:32:33.7 0:11.0 9:55/M
13 LYNN SHIZUMURA HONOLULU HI 740 27 377 1:32:33.0 1:33:49.0 1:15.9 9:56/M
14 BETHANY OSHIRO KAILUA HI 408 25 378 1:32:35.9 1:32:35.9 9:56/M
15 JERI SHIMAZU AIEA HI 838 29 475 1:39:19.8 1:40:36.4 1:16.5 10:39/M
16 MICHELLE PITEL HONOLULU HI 215 25 486 1:39:39.3 1:40:29.8 0:50.5 10:42/M
17 JESSICA TENNISON KANEOHE HI 737 28 490 1:40:02.6 1:40:52.5 0:49.8 10:44/M
18 THERESA POEHLMAN AIEA HI 794 25 491 1:40:07.1 1:41:17.1 1:10.0 10:45/M
19 LAUREN PRIMIANO HONOLULU HI 340 29 497 1:40:16.8 1:41:40.2 1:23.3 10:45/M
20 JESSICA SCAFFIDI KAPOLEI HI 696 27 502 1:40:36.7 1:41:20.4 0:43.6 10:48/M
21 KIMBERLY FUJINAKA HONOLULU HI 399 29 508 1:41:04.7 1:41:38.7 0:34.0 10:51/M
22 LEHUA LASH HONOLULU HI 723 26 509 1:41:05.6 1:41:50.9 0:45.3 10:51/M
23 JACQUELINE HARBIN HONOLULU HI 839 29 513 1:41:20.7 1:41:20.7 10:52/M
24 ARIEL ITA PEARL CITY HI 962 26 514 1:41:22.6 1:41:54.0 0:31.4 10:53/M
25 JEANETTE HALL HONOLULU HI 710 28 517 1:41:30.0 1:41:30.0 10:53/M
26 SABRINA KAMAKAKAULANI KAPOLEI HI 386 28 518 1:42:12.6 1:42:35.6 0:23.0 10:58/M
27 LEAH VERNON AIEA HI 947 28 525 1:42:36.4 1:43:49.2 1:12.8 11:01/M
28 ROCIO SANCHEZ GUZMAN KAPOLEI HI 501 25 555 1:44:38.8 1:44:38.8 11:14/M
29 SARA MAYNE-MCCLAY HONOLULU HI 202 29 557 1:44:44.5 1:45:37.5 0:53.0 11:14/M
30 AUDREY BARNARD WAIPAHU HI 993 26 562 1:44:58.3 1:46:21.9 1:23.6 11:16/M
31 SHOUQ ALSABAH HONOLULU HI 919 27 580 1:47:44.7 1:49:31.3 1:46.6 11:34/M
32 MELISSA AWA KANEOHE HI 367 25 585 1:48:18.1 1:49:00.8 0:42.6 11:37/M
33 MERIDEE BURNETT WAIPAHU HI 376 25 604 1:50:48.8 1:51:49.2 1:00.4 11:53/M
34 LIANA FINER KAILUA HI 537 26 609 1:51:38.2 1:52:04.6 0:26.4 11:59/M
35 MHARIE MARCOS EWA BEACH HI 452 28 624 1:53:21.1 1:54:24.7 1:03.6 12:10/M
36 ELIZABETH SUGAHARA HONOLULU HI 821 26 670 2:02:03.9 2:02:33.0 0:29.1 13:06/M
37 JULIANNE OMOTO WAIPAHU HI 365 28 672 2:02:17.0 2:02:17.0 13:07/M
38 KATIE CHOCK HONOLULU HI 823 26 673 2:02:34.3 2:02:34.3 13:09/M
39 ROLLAINE-MAE CARNATE KANEOHE HI 541 26 676 2:02:47.4 2:03:58.4 1:11.0 13:10/M
40 CARSON OLSON PORTLAND OR 828 25 692 2:08:19.1 2:08:48.1 0:29.0 13:46/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA GASIOREK HONOLULU HI 961 31 59 1:09:40.2 1:09:40.2 7:28/M
2 CHELSEY FREEMAN EWA BEACH HI 645 30 74 1:11:18.7 1:11:35.6 0:16.9 7:39/M
3 CORA FREEMAN PUYALLUP WA 646 30 83 1:11:55.2 1:12:12.1 0:16.9 7:43/M
4 SARA SANTILLI HONOLULU HI 475 32 103 1:14:03.9 1:14:42.8 0:38.8 7:57/M
5 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 97 32 110 1:15:00.5 1:15:01.6 0:01.0 8:03/M
6 RACHEL PRIGGE HONOLULU HI 843 31 153 1:18:04.0 1:18:17.4 0:13.3 8:23/M
7 MELINDA ROCHA KAILUA HI 511 30 156 1:18:11.0 1:18:58.5 0:47.4 8:23/M
8 MIYUKI HENDRICKSON HONOLULU HI 70 30 192 1:20:37.7 1:20:37.7 8:39/M
9 LESLEY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 798 32 197 1:20:53.7 1:20:56.9 0:03.1 8:41/M
10 BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI 55 33 211 1:21:46.2 1:22:09.4 0:23.1 8:46/M
11 SUSAN PONCE SAN DIEGO HI 808 33 221 1:22:34.3 1:23:11.6 0:37.3 8:52/M
12 EMILY MOORE KANEOHE HI 916 30 235 1:23:18.7 1:23:36.6 0:17.9 8:56/M
13 ERI BINNINGS MILILANI HI 446 33 252 1:24:06.4 1:24:53.1 0:46.7 9:01/M
14 IRENE CASTANEDA EWA BEACH HI 158 34 264 1:25:13.4 1:26:11.1 0:57.7 9:09/M
15 ASHLEY OGAWA-WONG HONOLULU HI 341 30 269 1:25:40.0 1:27:26.8 1:46.8 9:12/M
16 NICOLE MAYNARD HONOLULU HI 264 34 287 1:26:31.3 1:26:31.3 9:17/M
17 JESSICA BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 500 31 321 1:28:48.3 1:28:48.3 9:32/M
18 SHAY MATHEWS-DALLY WAHIAWA HI 632 30 331 1:29:29.3 1:30:17.3 0:47.9 9:36/M
19 LEONIE FOURNIER KAPOLEI HI 902 32 338 1:29:47.2 1:30:30.4 0:43.2 9:38/M
20 LIZ MCCORMICK-INGRIM KAILUA HI 669 32 361 1:31:26.3 1:31:47.6 0:21.2 9:49/M
21 CELIA CAYCE TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 1015 33 367 1:31:49.2 1:33:29.4 1:40.1 9:51/M
22 KANDICE MARSHALL KAILUA HI 353 33 375 1:32:18.1 1:33:07.3 0:49.2 9:54/M
23 IRINA RAZINA HONOLULU HI 829 30 386 1:33:11.0 1:33:11.0 10:00/M
24 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 675 33 427 1:36:14.5 1:36:14.5 10:20/M
25 MARY WITHEROW KAPOLEI HI 344 32 428 1:36:20.8 1:37:28.0 1:07.2 10:20/M
26 TIFFANY PABES-GARCIA CAROL STREAM IL 801 30 438 1:37:17.9 1:38:23.0 1:05.1 10:26/M
27 ELIZABETH TORRES HONOLULU HI 234 34 446 1:37:40.5 1:38:52.6 1:12.1 10:29/M
28 ALYSON GINTER MILILANI HI 204 31 451 1:37:49.3 1:38:44.8 0:55.4 10:30/M
29 COLLEEN CROCKER HONOLULU HI 827 32 466 1:39:01.0 1:40:19.3 1:18.2 10:37/M
30 KAYOUNG PARK HONOLULU HI 763 33 474 1:39:15.4 1:40:16.0 1:00.6 10:39/M
31 STEPHANIE DAMES HONOLULU HI 588 31 477 1:39:23.7 1:40:14.2 0:50.5 10:40/M
32 SHONA ORENSTEIN HONOLULU HI 515 33 487 1:39:41.2 1:40:25.4 0:44.2 10:42/M
33 KRISTINA SIAKI MILILANI HI 825 30 488 1:39:45.4 1:41:02.2 1:16.8 10:42/M
34 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 957 34 495 1:40:15.7 1:41:31.2 1:15.4 10:45/M
35 YUKO. SAITO ????? JPN 779 33 499 1:40:20.0 1:41:43.6 1:23.6 10:46/M
36 BRITTANY JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 209 32 531 1:43:03.4 1:43:50.1 0:46.7 11:03/M
37 COURTNEY CHAI HONOLULU HI 272 33 535 1:43:16.9 1:43:16.9 11:05/M
38 NIKKI HUNT HONOLULU HI 766 31 543 1:43:35.8 1:43:50.0 0:14.1 11:07/M
39 LISA SMITH HONOLULU HI 94 34 548 1:44:22.3 1:44:56.0 0:33.7 11:12/M
40 TRACI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 366 34 566 1:45:33.9 1:45:51.4 0:17.5 11:20/M
41 MEGAN NAKASHIMA HONOLULU HI 832 30 568 1:45:51.4 1:46:56.6 1:05.1 11:21/M
42 ANNA SMOLENTZOV HONOLULU HI 109 34 589 1:48:32.3 1:49:09.0 0:36.6 11:39/M
43 ERIN OCONNOR HONOLULU HI 887 33 590 1:48:35.7 1:49:53.1 1:17.4 11:39/M
44 C.J. LEE HONOLULU HI 277 34 605 1:50:53.0 1:51:36.1 0:43.0 11:54/M
45 MICHELLE RAMSTACK HONOLULU HI 678 34 608 1:51:13.6 1:51:54.0 0:40.4 11:56/M
46 AMBER HOUSE HONOLULU HI 952 32 627 1:54:25.9 1:55:24.7 0:58.8 12:17/M
47 DIANA MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI 775 31 636 1:55:56.8 1:56:58.8 1:02.0 12:26/M
48 SARAH TIFFIN HONOLULU HI 437 33 639 1:56:54.2 1:57:14.9 0:20.6 12:33/M
49 LORI KUNIHARA HALEIWA HI 258 31 641 1:57:17.1 1:57:17.1 12:35/M
50 JODI JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 177 33 650 1:58:47.3 1:59:35.1 0:47.7 12:45/M
51 ASHLEY SUZUKI AIEA HI 263 30 689 2:07:47.3 2:08:47.7 1:00.3 13:43/M
52 LINDSAY GYOTOKU HONOLULU HI 881 33 698 2:09:37.3 2:10:10.8 0:33.5 13:54/M
53 SHERRI ROLLISON HONOLULU HI 525 30 700 2:10:08.3 2:11:22.3 1:14.0 13:58/M
54 DARLENE ROMAN SCHAUMBURG IL 714 33 721 2:20:17.8 2:20:17.8 15:03/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIEKO OCHSNER HONOLULU HI 391 39 38 1:07:38.6 1:08:02.1 0:23.5 7:15/M
2 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 286 36 47 1:08:36.9 1:08:37.9 0:01.0 7:22/M
3 JENNIFER OKUMURA AIEA HI 1120 38 84 1:12:03.0 1:12:03.0 7:44/M
4 REBECCA SCHWEITZER HONOLULU HI 852 36 87 1:12:10.8 1:12:10.8 7:45/M
5 YOSHIKO CADELARIA HONOLULU HI 945 39 89 1:12:28.6 1:12:32.4 0:03.8 7:47/M
6 RACHEL PARKER HONOLULU HI 979 36 117 1:15:31.4 1:15:36.8 0:05.4 8:06/M
7 TIARI VENTURA MILILANI HI 466 35 144 1:17:31.4 1:17:40.0 0:08.6 8:19/M
8 CLAUDIA SMALLMAN AIEA HI 88 35 158 1:18:17.7 1:18:24.9 0:07.1 8:24/M
9 JENNIFER HARLAN KAILUA HI 653 37 160 1:18:23.4 1:19:09.0 0:45.6 8:25/M
10 ASAMI NAGO HONOLULU HI 982 37 176 1:19:16.7 1:19:52.5 0:35.8 8:30/M
11 MELANIE GONZALEZ KAPOLEI HI 956 38 178 1:19:26.5 1:19:26.5 8:31/M
12 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 990 39 181 1:19:40.9 1:20:06.5 0:25.6 8:33/M
13 YURI HIGASHI HONOLULU HI 805 36 185 1:20:06.9 1:20:22.0 0:15.1 8:36/M
14 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 156 38 194 1:20:45.0 1:20:45.0 8:40/M
15 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 56 39 216 1:21:58.8 1:22:14.3 0:15.5 8:48/M
16 TIFFANY GROMLICH HONOLULU HI 882 36 226 1:22:56.2 1:23:36.4 0:40.2 8:54/M
17 JESSI DUVAL KANEOHE HI 105 37 244 1:23:48.2 1:24:00.7 0:12.5 8:59/M
18 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 909 36 245 1:23:49.0 1:23:49.0 9:00/M
19 TERRY CHAN HONOLULU HI 41 35 246 1:23:50.1 1:24:28.6 0:38.5 9:00/M
20 FELICIA HEISLER HONOLULU HI 542 38 251 1:24:04.9 1:24:04.9 9:01/M
21 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 547 36 271 1:25:44.0 1:26:36.3 0:52.3 9:12/M
22 ANAHI GUZMAN WAHIAWA HI 325 35 272 1:25:48.1 1:25:48.1 9:12/M
23 KELLY ORTH EWA BEACH HI 758 38 306 1:27:59.1 1:30:22.2 2:23.1 9:26/M
24 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 604 36 318 1:28:37.6 1:29:23.8 0:46.2 9:30/M
25 JAN NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 203 35 333 1:29:32.7 1:29:32.7 9:36/M
26 AMY NELSON SEATTLE WA 781 36 336 1:29:37.1 1:29:47.9 0:10.8 9:37/M
27 CANDACE AH KING KAPOLEI HI 456 36 347 1:30:35.3 1:31:45.8 1:10.5 9:43/M
28 TRICIA MALLOY HONOLULU HI 921 38 350 1:30:44.0 1:31:33.8 0:49.7 9:44/M
29 SHANNON KEEN MILILANI HI 461 35 369 1:31:55.3 1:33:18.0 1:22.6 9:52/M
30 TAWANA HAIRSTON EWA BEACH HI 191 36 401 1:34:04.8 1:35:13.7 1:08.8 10:06/M
31 YU-CHUN LIN HONOLULU HI 410 36 408 1:34:44.2 1:34:57.7 0:13.5 10:10/M
32 GRACE WAUKE HONOLULU HI 285 38 414 1:35:10.1 1:35:27.8 0:17.7 10:13/M
33 JENNIFER ROCHA HONOLULU HI 840 35 417 1:35:15.3 1:35:15.8 0:00.5 10:13/M
34 MELISSA THIEU HONOLULU HI 69 35 419 1:35:33.9 1:35:33.9 10:15/M
35 HAZEL PASCUAL WAIALUA HI 414 38 445 1:37:40.1 1:38:59.7 1:19.5 10:29/M
36 CHASTEEN MESIONA WAIALUA HI 692 38 455 1:38:05.4 1:38:49.5 0:44.0 10:31/M
37 SUSAN LIN HONOLULU HI 720 38 470 1:39:05.5 1:39:26.9 0:21.3 10:38/M
38 KORYNNE HIGA AIEA HI 890 35 478 1:39:25.1 1:39:25.1 10:40/M
39 ERICA LI HONOLULU HI 680 35 516 1:41:29.5 1:41:29.5 10:53/M
40 FRANK MASON KANEOHE HI 875 36 520 1:42:18.8 1:42:47.2 0:28.4 10:59/M
41 LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 485 39 532 1:43:09.8 1:43:09.8 11:04/M
42 ERICA LEHMKUHL HALEIWA HI 75 39 544 1:43:41.8 1:46:04.5 2:22.7 11:07/M
43 KATIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 654 36 570 1:46:09.0 1:46:09.0 11:23/M
44 MOANI WRIGHT-VAN ALST HONOLULU HI 37 35 582 1:47:55.8 1:48:26.6 0:30.8 11:35/M
45 SAYO COSTANTINO HALEIWA HI 576 36 588 1:48:28.4 1:49:32.9 1:04.5 11:38/M
46 CHRISTIE WILSON HONOLULU HI 715 35 593 1:48:55.2 1:49:30.2 0:35.0 11:41/M
47 KIMBERLY GLEASON HONOLULU HI 743 37 595 1:49:38.4 1:49:48.9 0:10.5 11:46/M
48 CHELSEA NEAL PEARL CITY HI 183 35 599 1:50:12.2 1:51:34.3 1:22.0 11:49/M
49 YANG SHIN HONOLULU HI 299 39 621 1:53:09.4 1:53:50.3 0:40.9 12:08/M
50 MINNIE QUAN AIEA HI 300 38 622 1:53:11.3 1:53:52.0 0:40.7 12:09/M
51 TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI 207 36 631 1:54:56.2 1:54:56.2 12:20/M
52 PHOEBE INIGO KAPOLEI HI 518 37 633 1:55:14.4 1:56:13.7 0:59.3 12:22/M
53 DONNABEL CAMARGO SCHAUMBURG IL 684 38 637 1:56:44.2 1:56:44.2 12:32/M
54 LAUS AMII KAILUA HI 315 38 663 2:01:07.5 2:02:33.4 1:25.9 13:00/M
55 CELESTE PACELLI HONOLULU HI 590 38 675 2:02:41.9 2:02:41.9 13:10/M
56 JENNIFER CHIU KANEOHE HI 888 37 679 2:03:51.4 2:04:24.7 0:33.2 13:17/M
57 KRISTINE PISHOCK WAHIAWA HI 628 38 685 2:07:00.6 2:08:15.9 1:15.3 13:38/M
58 BEVERLY SITYAR HONOLULU HI 133 35 686 2:07:01.8 2:08:16.9 1:15.1 13:38/M
59 RINA CHIN HONOLULU HI 809 38 688 2:07:45.5 2:07:45.5 13:42/M
60 CHRISTINE ROSALIN EWA BEACH HI 471 39 694 2:08:49.7 2:09:49.2 0:59.4 13:49/M
61 NARITA SAN MEANA WAIPAHU HI 677 36 697 2:09:34.5 2:09:34.5 13:54/M
62 MICHELLE BYRON HONOLULU HI 998 38 724 2:24:56.8 2:24:56.8 15:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NINA HONGSETH NORWAY 966 43 120 1:15:49.3 1:15:49.3 8:08/M
2 ALICIA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 142 42 136 1:16:53.5 1:16:55.5 0:02.0 8:15/M
3 JOY LAM HONOLULU HI 933 44 139 1:17:13.4 1:18:31.6 1:18.2 8:17/M
4 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 120 44 209 1:21:40.1 1:21:42.5 0:02.4 8:46/M
5 LORI WATKINS HONOLULU HI 879 41 241 1:23:40.3 1:24:09.2 0:28.9 8:59/M
6 ERIKA CHISARIK HONOLULU HI 729 44 250 1:24:03.1 1:24:03.1 9:01/M
7 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 211 42 253 1:24:09.9 1:24:12.8 0:02.9 9:02/M
8 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 673 43 288 1:26:32.5 1:26:32.5 9:17/M
9 MARISSA TURNER KANEOHE HI 768 42 305 1:27:57.7 1:28:48.2 0:50.5 9:26/M
10 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 624 44 309 1:28:04.0 1:28:04.0 9:27/M
11 ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI 444 43 314 1:28:19.1 1:28:19.1 9:29/M
12 SACHIKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI 295 41 340 1:30:04.7 1:30:04.7 9:40/M
13 AMIE LAWYER HONOLULU HI 880 40 351 1:30:44.2 1:31:22.4 0:38.2 9:44/M
14 LYNN KRESTA AIEA HI 638 42 356 1:31:08.0 1:31:14.1 0:06.0 9:47/M
15 KARA DREFLAK-UTLEY KAPOLEI HI 606 41 392 1:33:26.6 1:34:10.6 0:44.0 10:02/M
16 MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI 425 41 415 1:35:10.5 1:35:57.7 0:47.1 10:13/M
17 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 47 40 421 1:35:43.1 1:36:01.5 0:18.3 10:16/M
18 JENNIFER SCHAAP MILILANI HI 79 40 432 1:36:38.8 1:36:56.0 0:17.2 10:22/M
19 YUKO SATO KANAGAWA JPN 853 44 463 1:38:50.7 1:38:50.7 10:36/M
20 SHANNON KANEKO HONOLULU HI 482 40 464 1:38:59.8 1:39:34.8 0:35.0 10:37/M
21 CONNIE LUK HONOLULU HI 719 42 471 1:39:09.5 1:39:31.6 0:22.0 10:38/M
22 CANDACE FUJISHIMA HONOLULU HI 777 43 479 1:39:29.9 1:40:10.9 0:41.0 10:40/M
23 ROMY NOCHI HONOLULU HI 786 42 493 1:40:11.6 1:40:11.6 10:45/M
24 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 138 41 496 1:40:16.4 1:41:40.0 1:23.6 10:45/M
25 TINA FRAZIER EWA BEACH HI 163 41 501 1:40:34.8 1:40:51.1 0:16.3 10:47/M
26 JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI 647 41 505 1:40:50.5 1:41:32.8 0:42.3 10:49/M
27 MARTITA COVILLE HONOLULU HI 213 44 523 1:42:23.1 1:42:23.1 10:59/M
28 CLERIBYL GUERRERO EWA BEACH HI 543 40 524 1:42:32.6 1:44:00.1 1:27.5 11:00/M
29 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 60 43 530 1:43:02.6 1:43:20.3 0:17.6 11:03/M
30 MICHELE INOUCHI HONOLULU HI 271 43 534 1:43:16.7 1:43:16.7 11:05/M
31 BERCY ROBERSON EWA BEACH HI 459 44 545 1:43:50.0 1:43:53.6 0:03.6 11:08/M
32 RUTH WATABAYASHI WAIPAHU HI 820 44 559 1:44:50.2 1:46:19.8 1:29.6 11:15/M
33 RENEE TERAOKA AIEA HI 302 44 572 1:46:23.5 1:47:03.4 0:39.9 11:25/M
34 CHERRY ROBINSON AIEA HI 464 43 577 1:47:11.5 1:47:26.4 0:14.9 11:30/M
35 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 700 41 581 1:47:48.0 1:48:32.7 0:44.7 11:34/M
36 MONICA JARAMILLO HONOLULU HI 659 41 596 1:49:45.3 1:50:44.8 0:59.5 11:47/M
37 ABIGAIL AVELAR HONOLULU HI 655 44 606 1:51:00.3 1:52:10.4 1:10.1 11:55/M
38 JENNIFER GOODYEAR-KAOPUA HONOLULU HI 792 42 619 1:53:03.3 1:53:57.4 0:54.1 12:08/M
39 ALLISON JEROME HONOLULU HI 486 44 626 1:54:08.0 1:56:02.0 1:54.0 12:15/M
40 JOLEEN DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 644 41 642 1:57:37.6 1:57:37.6 12:37/M
41 MENG-JU WU HONOLULU HI 320 43 659 2:00:54.7 2:01:58.3 1:03.6 12:58/M
42 LISA LARISCY WAIALUA HI 438 44 660 2:00:58.6 2:01:25.3 0:26.6 12:59/M
43 SHERRI CHOI WAIPAHU HI 753 43 667 2:01:48.6 2:01:48.6 13:04/M
44 VALERIE PUGH BELLE CHASSE LA 847 44 671 2:02:16.4 2:03:09.6 0:53.2 13:07/M
45 ALY TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 545 41 682 2:05:20.9 2:06:44.9 1:23.9 13:27/M
46 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 165 40 703 2:10:41.1 2:11:31.6 0:50.5 14:01/M
47 SHANNON CHANG AIEA HI 484 42 718 2:19:18.1 2:20:09.8 0:51.7 14:57/M
48 RENEE ASTRID SAKAI HONOLULU HI 311 41 736 2:48:01.6 2:49:49.1 1:47.4 18:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 984 45 51 1:08:57.0 1:09:00.4 0:03.4 7:24/M
2 KIM HAILER KAILUA HI 664 49 71 1:11:04.3 1:11:05.3 0:01.0 7:38/M
3 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 175 49 72 1:11:06.9 1:11:10.5 0:03.6 7:38/M
4 YUMIKO HONDA HONOLULU HI 735 48 114 1:15:12.3 1:15:12.3 8:04/M
5 ALEXANDRA DEMARCO MILAN ITALY 920 45 141 1:17:15.8 1:17:15.8 8:17/M
6 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI 830 49 148 1:17:45.4 1:18:07.7 0:22.3 8:21/M
7 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 13 45 155 1:18:08.7 1:18:10.0 0:01.3 8:23/M
8 TOMOKO ASHIZUKA SILVER SPRING MD 694 47 164 1:18:28.9 1:19:03.7 0:34.7 8:25/M
9 TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI 1010 45 186 1:20:12.6 1:20:12.6 8:36/M
10 TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI 66 45 212 1:21:47.4 1:22:07.6 0:20.2 8:47/M
11 DANIELLE REYES SANTA CRUZ CA 871 45 236 1:23:19.8 1:23:19.8 8:56/M
12 TOMOKO TURNER EWA BEACH HI 764 45 254 1:24:10.4 1:24:10.4 9:02/M
13 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 883 49 256 1:24:20.4 1:24:43.0 0:22.6 9:03/M
14 MEI SWANSON KANEOHE HI 227 46 273 1:25:48.1 1:25:59.8 0:11.6 9:12/M
15 MOLLIE GALLOWAY WOODBRIDGE VA 944 46 278 1:26:11.4 1:26:11.4 9:15/M
16 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 136 49 279 1:26:14.6 1:26:14.6 9:15/M
17 AMY ASSELBAYE HONOLULU HI 972 46 343 1:30:19.6 1:30:58.9 0:39.3 9:41/M
18 KELLI ANN VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 239 49 345 1:30:22.6 1:30:30.1 0:07.5 9:42/M
19 HEATHER KINA HONOLULU HI 140 46 365 1:31:46.8 1:32:24.0 0:37.1 9:51/M
20 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 38 48 380 1:32:49.3 1:33:02.4 0:13.1 9:58/M
21 SHERRIE SONOMURA AIEA HI 702 46 394 1:33:28.1 1:34:03.9 0:35.8 10:02/M
22 KIM TURNER HONOLULU HI 450 45 395 1:33:38.7 1:34:08.2 0:29.4 10:03/M
23 PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI 24 45 412 1:35:01.9 1:35:29.5 0:27.5 10:12/M
24 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 964 46 469 1:39:04.9 1:39:20.4 0:15.5 10:38/M
25 DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI 584 49 476 1:39:20.4 1:39:32.7 0:12.3 10:39/M
26 ESTHER ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 375 46 481 1:39:30.1 1:40:09.1 0:39.0 10:41/M
27 LORNA SAUPAN KAPLOEI HI 549 47 492 1:40:09.8 1:40:33.8 0:24.0 10:45/M
28 HELEN YU AIEA HI 724 45 506 1:40:52.1 1:42:21.4 1:29.3 10:49/M
29 KASSY WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 327 48 522 1:42:22.4 1:42:22.4 10:59/M
30 YASUKO SAKAI HONOLULU HI 526 49 529 1:43:01.5 1:43:18.4 0:16.9 11:03/M
31 ANNA ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 727 48 537 1:43:22.0 1:43:22.0 11:05/M
32 YUKARI LEWIS HONOLULU HI 544 48 571 1:46:15.1 1:46:53.8 0:38.7 11:24/M
33 MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI 504 48 574 1:46:51.9 1:47:04.4 0:12.5 11:28/M
34 JENNIFER JONES HONOLULU HI 420 48 584 1:48:17.6 1:49:00.5 0:42.9 11:37/M
35 MARLINA FILIO KAPOLEI HI 679 48 587 1:48:23.0 1:48:23.0 11:38/M
36 YUMI ARIGA HONOLULU HI 242 45 607 1:51:03.4 1:51:03.4 11:55/M
37 VICTORIA GONZALES EWA BEACH HI 440 48 612 1:51:46.3 1:52:24.8 0:38.4 12:00/M
38 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 273 46 617 1:52:11.7 1:52:11.7 12:02/M
39 SHARON WALDEN WAHIAWA HI 249 48 644 1:57:58.0 1:59:06.3 1:08.3 12:39/M
40 MEL SANTANA WAIANAE HI 637 46 645 1:57:58.1 1:57:58.1 12:39/M
41 JACKYE CHUN FAT KAILUA HI 58 46 669 2:01:54.6 2:01:54.6 13:05/M
42 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 190 46 712 2:18:31.7 2:18:31.7 14:52/M
43 SHONNA HAMMON HONOLULU HI 636 46 715 2:18:57.9 2:18:57.9 14:55/M
44 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 479 45 717 2:19:17.5 2:20:10.4 0:52.8 14:57/M
45 MARICEL DAWKINS HONOLUU HI 651 46 728 2:30:26.6 2:32:28.7 2:02.1 16:08/M
46 JEN EBERLEIN AIEA HI 434 46 733 2:42:40.6 2:43:14.6 0:34.0 17:27/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 497 51 46 1:08:33.8 1:08:43.5 0:09.7 7:21/M
2 SHOKO FOX HONOLULU HI 867 52 104 1:14:12.9 1:14:22.1 0:09.2 7:58/M
3 JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI 424 51 129 1:16:12.3 1:16:12.3 8:11/M
4 HUI LAN KAMITA HONOLULU HI 502 53 219 1:22:09.9 1:22:23.5 0:13.5 8:49/M
5 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 622 51 294 1:27:10.4 1:27:58.8 0:48.4 9:21/M
6 RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 107 51 299 1:27:40.4 1:27:48.5 0:08.1 9:24/M
7 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 63 51 313 1:28:18.4 1:28:57.8 0:39.4 9:28/M
8 CATHY CHIN HONOLULU HI 100 51 316 1:28:29.6 1:28:32.6 0:03.0 9:30/M
9 TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI 371 51 360 1:31:25.1 1:32:00.9 0:35.8 9:49/M
10 DOROTHY ANN CHENG KANEOHE HI 67 51 363 1:31:27.9 1:32:03.6 0:35.7 9:49/M
11 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 726 51 381 1:32:52.9 1:33:24.8 0:31.9 9:58/M
12 PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI 953 50 388 1:33:18.8 1:33:54.5 0:35.7 10:01/M
13 JUNKO SASAKI HONOLULU HI 193 51 430 1:36:27.6 1:36:27.6 10:21/M
14 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 231 50 433 1:36:54.5 1:37:16.5 0:22.0 10:24/M
15 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI 866 54 453 1:37:58.9 1:38:28.7 0:29.7 10:31/M
16 LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI 527 54 468 1:39:03.1 1:39:03.1 10:38/M
17 BEVERLY HART HONOLULU HI 955 54 472 1:39:09.7 1:39:24.0 0:14.3 10:38/M
18 SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI 802 53 482 1:39:33.0 1:39:33.0 10:41/M
19 JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI 117 50 540 1:43:31.2 1:44:27.8 0:56.6 11:06/M
20 CASSANDRA KING HONOLULU HI 754 51 546 1:43:52.4 1:43:52.4 11:09/M
21 BELINDA BARNES KANEOHE HI 169 53 553 1:44:30.9 1:44:38.0 0:07.0 11:13/M
22 JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI 804 51 578 1:47:34.0 1:48:10.3 0:36.3 11:32/M
23 JERILYN CHANG PEARL CITY HI 788 51 610 1:51:38.8 1:51:50.0 0:11.2 11:59/M
24 ARLENE HORNER GOODYEAR AZ 926 51 615 1:51:56.0 1:52:30.4 0:34.4 12:01/M
25 MARY DAUGHERTY PEARL CITY HI 230 51 640 1:57:06.7 1:58:41.4 1:34.7 12:34/M
26 JENNY GREENLEE HONOLULU HI 904 50 649 1:58:28.5 1:59:21.5 0:53.0 12:43/M
27 JANICE YASUNAGA MILILANI HI 253 52 655 1:59:22.5 1:59:22.5 12:48/M
28 MICHELE PAULY EWA BEACH HI 108 54 661 2:00:58.9 2:01:26.1 0:27.2 12:59/M
29 DONNA YIU KAILUA HI 666 53 707 2:15:56.8 2:17:13.6 1:16.8 14:35/M
30 JENNI OMANDAM EWA BEACH HI 337 53 725 2:26:06.3 2:27:00.2 0:53.8 15:41/M
31 DONNA ISHIZU PEARL CITY HI 243 54 727 2:29:45.7 2:30:54.9 1:09.2 16:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 18 55 116 1:15:24.9 1:15:40.6 0:15.7 8:05/M
2 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 480 59 262 1:24:58.1 1:24:58.1 9:07/M
3 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 54 57 285 1:26:27.4 1:26:43.5 0:16.0 9:17/M
4 KATHY PRYOR RICHLAND WA 731 59 390 1:33:24.8 1:33:41.2 0:16.3 10:01/M
5 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 617 59 425 1:36:07.4 1:36:21.8 0:14.4 10:19/M
6 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 868 58 515 1:41:23.4 1:41:23.4 10:53/M
7 EVELYN CABRERA HONOLULU HI 246 55 539 1:43:28.8 1:43:28.8 11:06/M
8 IZUMI ZAGASHIRO NIIGATA JPN 914 56 556 1:44:43.8 1:45:39.6 0:55.8 11:14/M
9 TESS JACINTO WAIPAHU HI 233 59 638 1:56:47.8 1:58:21.9 1:34.1 12:32/M
10 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 111 59 651 1:59:07.6 2:00:28.4 1:20.7 12:47/M
11 LISA VALDERUEDA HONOLULU HI 912 55 658 2:00:40.0 2:02:01.9 1:21.9 12:57/M
12 LINDA HIGA HONOLULU HI 716 58 693 2:08:44.8 2:10:08.7 1:23.8 13:49/M
13 PATRICIA AKUI HONOLULU HI 851 58 705 2:14:56.5 2:15:31.5 0:35.0 14:29/M
14 SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 911 56 708 2:16:01.4 2:17:18.4 1:17.0 14:36/M
15 KIM CASTILLO EWA BEACH HI 356 55 709 2:16:07.7 2:16:07.7 14:36/M
16 ADELA MEARIG HONOLULU HI 988 55 722 2:23:47.9 2:24:54.0 1:06.1 15:26/M
17 KAREN NAKAGAWA WAIPAHU HI 310 58 726 2:29:45.0 2:30:54.7 1:09.7 16:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 509 60 199 1:20:57.3 1:21:05.0 0:07.7 8:41/M
2 CONNIE COMISO FANELLI HONOLULU HI 481 60 284 1:26:22.3 1:26:29.4 0:07.1 9:16/M
3 TERESA CLIFTON HONOLULU HI 949 63 357 1:31:08.2 1:31:08.2 9:47/M
4 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 612 61 404 1:34:21.3 1:34:32.4 0:11.1 10:07/M
5 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 11 62 448 1:37:45.6 1:37:45.6 10:29/M
6 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 717 60 504 1:40:44.2 1:42:14.8 1:30.6 10:48/M
7 IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI 523 60 549 1:44:22.9 1:44:42.3 0:19.4 11:12/M
8 LORI NELSON WAIANAE HI 814 63 630 1:54:47.1 1:54:47.1 12:19/M
9 DEBORAH LINDEN HONOLULU HI 266 61 657 2:00:38.1 2:01:59.8 1:21.7 12:57/M
10 KYOKO SAKAKIYAMA TOKYO JPN 854 61 687 2:07:07.8 2:08:09.2 1:01.4 13:38/M
11 BETTY JEAN HIGASHI MILILANI HI 229 64 731 2:42:09.4 2:43:56.9 1:47.5 17:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 21 66 282 1:26:21.1 1:26:34.8 0:13.6 9:16/M
2 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI MAUKA HI 859 68 579 1:47:44.2 1:48:25.7 0:41.5 11:34/M
3 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 62 67 625 1:54:04.3 1:54:28.6 0:24.3 12:14/M
4 CATHERINE K.Y. CHAN HONOLULU HI 538 67 696 2:09:14.4 2:09:14.4 13:52/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEREK BARNETT REDLANDS CA 1012 20 1 53:46.4 53:47.2 0:00.7 5:46/M
2 KAZUMI ISHII OSAKA JPN 855 29 2 54:26.6 54:26.6 5:50/M
3 CHUAN NAPOLITANO HONOLULU HI 392 39 3 56:04.2 56:04.2 6:01/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 563 13 140 1:17:15.7 1:17:47.5 0:31.8 8:17/M
2 WILL EBERLEIN AIEA HI 435 11 714 2:18:50.6 2:19:25.0 0:34.3 14:54/M
3 CHRIS EBERLEIN AIEA HI 436 9 732 2:42:26.3 2:43:00.7 0:34.3 17:26/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 10 19 5 57:32.0 57:32.0 6:10/M
2 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 616 15 31 1:06:02.8 1:06:02.8 7:05/M
3 ASA NAGAHISA HONOLULU HI 674 16 32 1:06:06.5 1:06:06.5 7:06/M
4 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 29 17 108 1:14:50.3 1:14:57.1 0:06.7 8:02/M
5 LUCAS ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 568 15 218 1:22:03.6 1:22:03.6 8:48/M
6 DEVIN W SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 562 19 552 1:44:30.6 1:45:49.0 1:18.4 11:13/M
7 MICAH PABINGWIT PEARL CITY HI 274 18 576 1:47:08.8 1:48:32.0 1:23.1 11:30/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARY FANELLI HONOLULU HI 934 21 9 1:00:28.2 1:00:31.1 0:02.9 6:29/M
2 ANDREW BECKMANN HONOLULU HI 983 23 53 1:09:06.5 1:09:41.4 0:34.9 7:25/M
3 LYREY YVES CAMPOS HONOLULU HI 520 24 118 1:15:32.8 1:15:59.0 0:26.2 8:06/M
4 YUYA INAMOTO HONOLULU HI 87 21 127 1:16:00.0 1:16:04.8 0:04.8 8:09/M
5 TYLER TERUYA HONOLULU HI 811 20 225 1:22:40.6 1:23:13.6 0:33.0 8:52/M
6 MIKE SUEHISA HONOLULU HI 812 20 296 1:27:18.4 1:27:51.5 0:33.1 9:22/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAHALAU KANE SAN BERNARDINO CA 1011 29 7 1:00:02.7 1:00:02.7 6:26/M
2 THOMAS SCAFFIDI KAPOLEI HI 836 27 14 1:01:22.4 1:02:03.2 0:40.8 6:35/M
3 JAMES JONES HONOLULU HI 442 26 20 1:03:29.1 1:03:36.4 0:07.3 6:49/M
4 JUSTIN MCBRIDE KAILUA HI 780 25 25 1:05:23.9 1:05:33.3 0:09.4 7:01/M
5 CHARLIE GRIFFIN KAPOLEI HI 783 28 34 1:06:22.9 1:06:26.3 0:03.4 7:07/M
6 MICHAEL SISKO HONOLULU HI 796 27 40 1:07:51.0 1:08:57.3 1:06.2 7:17/M
7 MOTOKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 252 26 44 1:08:27.4 1:08:34.1 0:06.7 7:21/M
8 NICHOLAS POEHLER EVA BEACH HI 283 26 67 1:10:50.8 1:11:00.6 0:09.8 7:36/M
9 STEPHEN SHEETS KAILUA HI 1004 28 70 1:11:02.0 1:11:43.3 0:41.3 7:37/M
10 RYAN LAM AIEA HI 969 26 80 1:11:43.9 1:11:49.1 0:05.2 7:42/M
11 RYAN FARNHAM SAN JOSE CA 850 29 128 1:16:05.1 1:16:05.1 8:10/M
12 PHUOC DINH HONOLULU HI 113 29 135 1:16:53.2 1:17:16.9 0:23.7 8:15/M
13 TYLER HOLZWORTH HONOLULU HI 795 28 182 1:19:44.4 1:19:44.4 8:33/M
14 YOGESHWARAN VARATHAN HONOLULU HI 621 27 191 1:20:36.0 1:21:24.8 0:48.8 8:39/M
15 NORIAKI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 351 26 215 1:21:50.9 1:21:50.9 8:47/M
16 JONATHAN SHIRAKI HONOLULU HI 819 25 222 1:22:37.0 1:22:47.7 0:10.6 8:52/M
17 JOHN LISSON KANEOHE HI 148 29 223 1:22:38.7 1:23:18.9 0:40.2 8:52/M
18 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 924 29 240 1:23:37.6 1:23:37.6 8:58/M
19 TYLER SMITH KAILUA HI 222 26 280 1:26:15.7 1:26:15.7 9:15/M
20 RYAN MIZUNO MILILANI HI 930 28 291 1:26:50.2 1:27:17.1 0:26.9 9:19/M
21 JONATHAN VISAYA HONOLULU HI 699 28 293 1:27:07.8 1:27:57.7 0:49.9 9:21/M
22 CHRISTOPHER YOUNG HONOLULU HI 531 29 355 1:31:06.6 1:31:06.6 9:46/M
23 CHRISTOPHER RESS KAILUA HI 733 27 362 1:31:27.6 1:31:27.6 9:49/M
24 BRADY EVANS HONOLULU HI 745 27 387 1:33:15.6 1:33:25.4 0:09.8 10:00/M
25 NICHOLAS ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI 822 26 399 1:33:59.1 1:33:59.1 10:05/M
26 ROSS LUM HONOLULU HI 251 26 406 1:34:29.4 1:35:14.7 0:45.3 10:08/M
27 ALAN NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 467 25 449 1:37:48.9 1:39:01.8 1:12.9 10:30/M
28 ZACHARY PRONGUA HONOLULU HI 661 28 521 1:42:19.4 1:42:48.1 0:28.7 10:59/M
29 DAIJIRO OSHITARI HONOLULU HI 642 25 648 1:58:28.5 1:58:54.6 0:26.1 12:43/M
30 DILIKANO SANTOS HONOLULU HI 560 29 653 1:59:09.8 2:00:20.8 1:11.0 12:47/M
31 MATTHEW TANIGAWA KAILUA HI 528 28 666 2:01:44.6 2:02:36.1 0:51.5 13:04/M
32 DAVID HAYASHIDA KAPOLEI HI 98 29 683 2:06:48.8 2:06:48.8 13:36/M
33 GERALD SARMIENTO EWA BEACH HI 453 29 704 2:10:51.6 2:11:54.9 1:03.2 14:02/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 872 31 8 1:00:24.0 1:00:24.2 0:00.2 6:29/M
2 SHAWN HIROSE PEARL CITY HI 991 34 22 1:04:08.4 1:04:08.4 6:53/M
3 CHRIS DOMALOAN AIEA HI 400 34 24 1:05:02.7 1:05:04.1 0:01.3 6:59/M
4 JOSEPH ESTEVEZ HONOLULU HI 756 30 30 1:06:00.4 1:06:39.4 0:39.0 7:05/M
5 GAVIN FUJITANI HONOLULU HI 725 32 37 1:07:23.6 1:07:25.6 0:01.9 7:14/M
6 TY DAWKINS HONOLUU HI 650 34 45 1:08:29.1 1:08:29.1 7:21/M
7 CARL LUNDIN HONOLULU HI 110 31 57 1:09:16.3 1:09:53.4 0:37.1 7:26/M
8 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 1002 30 65 1:10:36.1 1:11:45.4 1:09.2 7:35/M
9 DOUG KIM HONOLULU HI 416 30 92 1:12:57.0 1:14:43.8 1:46.8 7:50/M
10 LJ DUENAS HONOLULU HI 493 33 115 1:15:18.2 1:16:25.7 1:07.5 8:05/M
11 BLAKE WALLICK HONOLULU HI 244 32 119 1:15:47.4 1:15:53.8 0:06.4 8:08/M
12 TIM MARKS HONOLULU HI 189 33 123 1:15:55.8 1:16:55.8 1:00.0 8:09/M
13 JUSTIN JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 210 33 131 1:16:30.7 1:17:17.2 0:46.5 8:12/M
14 KEVIN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 799 32 133 1:16:32.6 1:16:35.3 0:02.7 8:13/M
15 RYAN HAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 385 31 138 1:17:03.1 1:17:13.4 0:10.3 8:16/M
16 STEVEN LARSON HONOLULU HI 577 32 143 1:17:24.8 1:17:37.4 0:12.5 8:18/M
17 RICKY HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 597 33 159 1:18:22.6 1:18:50.4 0:27.7 8:25/M
18 BEN VANBEURDEN EWA BEACH HI 598 30 180 1:19:35.1 1:19:45.6 0:10.4 8:32/M
19 DAVID KAU HONOLULU HI 26 32 193 1:20:44.3 1:21:35.5 0:51.1 8:40/M
20 GREG BERGMAN HONOLULU HI 418 30 217 1:22:00.2 1:22:00.2 8:48/M
21 MARKUS HOWARD HONOLULU HI 580 32 232 1:23:13.7 1:23:50.3 0:36.6 8:56/M
22 TOBIAS APPS HONOLULU HI 345 32 234 1:23:17.3 1:23:18.3 0:01.0 8:56/M
23 ROMULO OFALSA HONOLULU HI 941 33 243 1:23:43.9 1:23:44.7 0:00.8 8:59/M
24 GABRIEL NOJADERA KAPOLEI HI 529 30 268 1:25:36.5 1:25:36.5 9:11/M
25 STEVEN DARVIN HONOLULU HI 143 31 301 1:27:51.3 1:28:16.4 0:25.0 9:26/M
26 JASON LEHMKUHL HALEIWA HI 76 34 304 1:27:55.4 1:29:26.9 1:31.5 9:26/M
27 JAMESON IERENEO HONOLULU HI 462 30 315 1:28:28.7 1:29:15.9 0:47.2 9:30/M
28 MACK EASLEY HONOLULU HI 448 30 325 1:28:59.6 1:28:59.6 9:33/M
29 TIMOTHY MARSHALL KAILUA HI 923 31 374 1:32:16.7 1:33:05.4 0:48.6 9:54/M
30 JOSHUA SIMON KANEOHE HI 350 32 389 1:33:24.4 1:33:52.5 0:28.1 10:01/M
31 HECTOR OROZCO AIEA HI 557 31 397 1:33:42.6 1:35:01.9 1:19.3 10:03/M
32 JEFF DALLY WAHIAWA HI 631 31 413 1:35:08.2 1:35:56.6 0:48.4 10:12/M
33 BRYSON CLEMENTE HONOLULU HI 383 31 416 1:35:15.0 1:35:15.0 10:13/M
34 KALEN PHILLIPS KAILUA CA 92 32 420 1:35:39.5 1:36:03.0 0:23.5 10:16/M
35 SAM CHEA HONOLULU HI 789 34 431 1:36:36.8 1:37:42.4 1:05.6 10:22/M
36 JOSEPH BARBER HONOLULU HI 592 33 439 1:37:20.2 1:37:20.2 10:27/M
37 RYAN BLAKE KANEOHE HI 757 31 452 1:37:49.7 1:37:49.7 10:30/M
38 JOHN TUQUERO HONOLULU HI 940 30 454 1:38:02.7 1:38:42.4 0:39.7 10:31/M
39 BLAKE KITAMURA HONOLULU HI 329 33 457 1:38:06.3 1:38:40.0 0:33.7 10:32/M
40 CHAD IRAMINA HONOLULU HI 346 34 459 1:38:18.7 1:38:18.7 10:33/M
41 DANIEL HATTING HONOLULU HI 304 31 507 1:40:59.7 1:41:20.2 0:20.4 10:50/M
42 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI 343 31 519 1:42:17.9 1:43:44.9 1:27.0 10:58/M
43 CHRISTOPHER FISHER KAPOLEI HI 656 31 527 1:42:47.3 1:42:47.3 11:02/M
44 RYOTA TSUJI HONOLULU HI 122 32 533 1:43:14.1 1:44:09.4 0:55.2 11:05/M
45 JAMES OTTO WAIPAHU HI 994 33 561 1:44:57.9 1:46:21.9 1:24.0 11:16/M
46 ADAM GOSS HONOLULU HI 833 31 569 1:45:52.0 1:46:56.5 1:04.5 11:22/M
47 NATE KERN-RUESINK HONOLULU HI 157 34 603 1:50:44.4 1:51:33.8 0:49.4 11:53/M
48 WALTER QUIROGA HONOLULU HI 278 34 654 1:59:16.5 2:00:00.1 0:43.6 12:48/M
49 DAVEN HEEN HONOLULU HI 125 33 691 2:08:13.7 2:08:13.7 13:45/M
50 REID YAMADA KAILUA HI 352 33 702 2:10:35.9 2:11:50.1 1:14.1 14:01/M
51 ALBERTO ROMAN SCHAUMBURG IL 713 34 720 2:20:17.6 2:20:17.6 15:03/M
52 JAMES COMPTON HONOLULU HI 569 31 730 2:38:12.7 2:42:34.0 4:21.3 16:58/M
53 JASON BAGUIO EWA BEACH HI 657 34 737 2:48:31.1 2:49:48.4 1:17.2 18:05/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 960 38 6 59:37.1 59:37.1 6:24/M
2 BRIAN HARUNA HONOLULU HI 137 35 15 1:02:01.1 1:02:01.1 6:39/M
3 JIMMY DAVIS KAILUA HI 1014 39 16 1:02:25.0 1:02:25.0 6:42/M
4 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 9 37 17 1:02:36.4 1:02:36.4 6:43/M
5 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 870 39 28 1:05:54.5 1:05:56.4 0:01.9 7:04/M
6 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 220 39 33 1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 7:07/M
7 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI 198 37 35 1:06:40.0 1:06:40.0 7:09/M
8 TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI 1005 37 41 1:08:06.0 1:08:06.0 7:18/M
9 CORY TENGAN KANEOHE HI 279 36 54 1:09:10.3 1:09:21.9 0:11.5 7:25/M
10 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 499 37 61 1:09:49.3 1:09:58.3 0:08.9 7:29/M
11 MAKOTO HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI 925 39 69 1:11:01.0 1:11:01.0 7:37/M
12 ERIKK BADUA HONOLULU HI 903 35 76 1:11:27.2 1:11:35.3 0:08.1 7:40/M
13 WILSON CAMEJO HONOLULU HI 640 38 81 1:11:47.3 1:12:29.5 0:42.1 7:42/M
14 NICHOLAS KALKAS HONOLULU HI 288 35 85 1:12:06.8 1:12:21.9 0:15.1 7:44/M
15 KENT COSTALES KAILUA HI 652 35 90 1:12:30.3 1:13:32.4 1:02.1 7:47/M
16 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI 607 36 106 1:14:19.5 1:15:34.9 1:15.4 7:58/M
17 MICHAEL NISHI HONOLULU HI 937 38 107 1:14:49.3 1:14:49.3 8:02/M
18 MARTINE BEJASA NEW YORK NY 826 39 126 1:15:59.5 1:17:25.8 1:26.3 8:09/M
19 LANCE POWER HONOLULU HI 93 36 132 1:16:30.9 1:17:12.9 0:42.0 8:12/M
20 JEFFREY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 762 35 134 1:16:47.6 1:17:12.6 0:25.0 8:14/M
21 JONATHAN LEE HONOLULU HI 339 35 147 1:17:45.1 1:17:45.1 8:21/M
22 DAI KELLY KAILUA HI 166 39 151 1:18:01.2 1:18:17.0 0:15.8 8:22/M
23 ADDY THONGSONLONE HONOLULU HI 154 35 154 1:18:05.1 1:19:02.7 0:57.6 8:23/M
24 JASON ANDROFF HONOLULU HI 842 39 163 1:18:26.0 1:18:44.3 0:18.3 8:25/M
25 RUSTY PALMORE HONOLULU HI 1001 35 165 1:18:31.9 1:18:31.9 8:25/M
26 LANCE KAHIAMOETERUKINA EWA BEACH HI 579 36 166 1:18:33.1 1:18:33.1 8:26/M
27 CHAD TANAKA MILILANI HI 581 39 169 1:18:53.8 1:19:06.0 0:12.2 8:28/M
28 CHRISTOPHER BINNINGS MILILANI HI 447 39 170 1:19:01.5 1:19:01.5 8:29/M
29 JACK WADE HONOLULU HI 610 35 172 1:19:03.4 1:19:03.4 8:29/M
30 JORGE DURAN KAPOLEI HI 417 36 174 1:19:13.4 1:19:13.4 8:30/M
31 CHRISTIPHER SHETLAND WAIPAHU HI 627 37 188 1:20:23.9 1:21:21.3 0:57.3 8:37/M
32 MARC LOPEZ AIEA HI 398 36 207 1:21:33.9 1:21:58.2 0:24.3 8:45/M
33 TROY MCCLOUD HONOLULU HI 987 37 208 1:21:36.5 1:23:09.9 1:33.4 8:45/M
34 ALEX NIEVES HONOLULU HI 886 37 213 1:21:47.8 1:21:47.8 8:47/M
35 TAKESHI MAGORI HONOLULU HI 965 37 242 1:23:43.5 1:23:43.5 8:59/M
36 MATTHEW LEGG HONOLULU HI 613 38 259 1:24:43.6 1:24:43.6 9:05/M
37 TAKESHI UDA HONOLULU HI 443 35 261 1:24:55.7 1:24:55.7 9:07/M
38 MATHEW NGO HONOLULU HI 708 37 276 1:25:59.4 1:26:07.2 0:07.8 9:14/M
39 TRAVIS LAU HONOLULU HI 405 37 295 1:27:11.1 1:27:11.1 9:21/M
40 JASON FLOWERS KAPOLEI HI 516 36 302 1:27:51.6 1:27:51.6 9:26/M
41 KEVIN KANEKO HONOLULU HI 354 36 303 1:27:52.4 1:28:03.8 0:11.4 9:26/M
42 JOHN ROSS HONOLULU HI 658 39 308 1:28:02.9 1:28:40.0 0:37.1 9:27/M
43 TROY SOLANO MILILANI MAUKA HI 48 36 320 1:28:46.0 1:29:23.9 0:37.9 9:31/M
44 MASATO HIBI HONOLULU HI 986 37 330 1:29:19.3 1:29:24.5 0:05.2 9:35/M
45 ERICH KEOUGH EWA BEACH HI 439 38 344 1:30:20.0 1:31:02.1 0:42.1 9:42/M
46 SEAN WEINMANN PEARL CITY HI 194 36 353 1:30:53.1 1:31:29.9 0:36.8 9:45/M
47 DAISUKE MORI HONOLULU HI 322 39 354 1:30:59.8 1:30:59.8 9:46/M
48 JOHN P. STANLEY IV KAILUA HI 374 35 372 1:32:12.1 1:33:08.0 0:55.8 9:54/M
49 JESSE STRELOW WAHIAWA HI 665 39 385 1:33:10.3 1:33:59.1 0:48.8 10:00/M
50 CHRISTIAN ZUBILLAGA EWA BEACH HI 192 38 402 1:34:05.0 1:35:14.2 1:09.1 10:06/M
51 KEVIN CHEREK HONOLULU HI 817 37 422 1:35:45.6 1:37:36.2 1:50.6 10:16/M
52 CHRIS SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 555 39 436 1:37:04.5 1:38:05.5 1:00.9 10:25/M
53 ERIC PASCUAL WAIALUA HI 413 38 444 1:37:39.1 1:38:59.2 1:20.1 10:29/M
54 JOHN HEISLER HONOLULU HI 553 35 447 1:37:45.1 1:38:26.3 0:41.2 10:29/M
55 BERNARD VILLANUEVA HONOLULU HI 334 38 450 1:37:49.0 1:38:01.9 0:12.8 10:30/M
56 ROSS MALLOY HONOLULU HI 922 38 456 1:38:05.8 1:38:05.8 10:31/M
57 SCOTT GARDNER HONOLULU HI 939 37 467 1:39:02.7 1:40:05.7 1:03.0 10:38/M
58 JEFFERY SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 736 38 480 1:39:29.9 1:40:13.3 0:43.4 10:40/M
59 TUAN TRAN HONOLULU HI 818 37 485 1:39:35.6 1:39:35.6 10:41/M
60 DARRION DEAN HONOLULU HI 951 35 489 1:39:56.4 1:40:22.1 0:25.7 10:43/M
61 PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 71 37 500 1:40:22.4 1:41:24.7 1:02.3 10:46/M
62 PEDRO ROCHA HONOLULU HI 841 36 503 1:40:38.5 1:40:38.8 0:00.2 10:48/M
63 LAUREN SABIO EWA BEACH HI 849 36 512 1:41:18.1 1:41:56.0 0:37.9 10:52/M
64 EDGAR SAN LUIS HONOLULU HI 257 39 551 1:44:29.4 1:44:29.4 11:13/M
65 CHRISTOPHER BONILLA HONOLULU HI 361 35 563 1:45:00.2 1:45:47.2 0:47.0 11:16/M
66 CURTIS BYRON HONOLULU HI 999 38 583 1:48:06.0 1:48:06.0 11:36/M
67 JOHN IRWIN WARNER ROBINS GA 130 39 586 1:48:19.3 1:49:01.1 0:41.8 11:37/M
68 DEAN HOWELL HONOLULU HI 359 36 591 1:48:39.8 1:49:07.3 0:27.5 11:39/M
69 JASPER ADAJAR SCHAUMBURG IL 685 35 629 1:54:32.1 1:54:32.1 12:17/M
70 LESTER GREER KAILUA HI 364 35 680 2:04:26.8 2:05:57.2 1:30.4 13:21/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 159 40 10 1:00:39.9 1:00:39.9 6:30/M
2 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 908 44 19 1:03:28.7 1:03:38.2 0:09.5 6:49/M
3 GERARD DURAND PARIS 807 42 23 1:04:47.4 1:04:47.4 6:57/M
4 STEPHEN RESCH HONOLULU HI 633 40 26 1:05:26.3 1:05:26.3 7:01/M
5 DAVE SCHIFFNER HONOLULU HI 603 40 36 1:06:59.9 1:06:59.9 7:11/M
6 CRAIG JEROME HONOLULU HI 487 42 42 1:08:10.9 1:09:59.8 1:48.9 7:19/M
7 JULIO CORREA FIGTREE NSW 831 41 48 1:08:38.9 1:08:38.9 7:22/M
8 TED CALVERO EWA BEACH HI 298 44 49 1:08:48.2 1:08:57.0 0:08.8 7:23/M
9 DWAYNE CHANG KANEOHE HI 874 42 50 1:08:50.3 1:08:54.0 0:03.7 7:23/M
10 MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI 936 42 62 1:10:06.3 1:10:12.5 0:06.2 7:31/M
11 OSAMU NAKANISHI SUGINAMI-KU, TOKYO 806 43 68 1:10:59.3 1:11:18.4 0:19.0 7:37/M
12 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 396 40 73 1:11:17.4 1:11:19.0 0:01.6 7:39/M
13 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 498 43 94 1:13:25.3 1:13:36.7 0:11.3 7:53/M
14 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 862 41 96 1:13:34.6 1:13:34.6 7:54/M
15 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 269 43 102 1:14:03.1 1:14:58.1 0:54.9 7:57/M
16 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 276 41 122 1:15:54.5 1:16:07.0 0:12.5 8:09/M
17 DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI 981 40 125 1:15:59.4 1:16:07.8 0:08.4 8:09/M
18 BRIAN JETER WAIPAHU HI 282 41 142 1:17:19.9 1:17:21.9 0:02.0 8:18/M
19 TIMOTHY HADEN NEW YORK NY 967 40 162 1:18:23.7 1:18:38.2 0:14.4 8:25/M
20 CURTIS HULSHIZER HONOLULU HI 630 43 175 1:19:14.3 1:19:14.3 8:30/M
21 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 34 40 198 1:20:54.9 1:20:54.9 8:41/M
22 WADE GERMANN KAILUA HI 596 40 200 1:21:09.0 1:21:54.2 0:45.2 8:42/M
23 KEVIN MOYER HONOLULU HI 510 40 206 1:21:33.8 1:21:33.8 8:45/M
24 MICHAEL CHONG HONOLULU HI 718 41 210 1:21:42.7 1:21:53.5 0:10.8 8:46/M
25 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 236 44 274 1:25:56.5 1:26:13.2 0:16.7 9:13/M
26 YUICHI HAYASHI TOCHIGI JPN 858 41 283 1:26:21.6 1:27:36.4 1:14.7 9:16/M
27 TODD KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 287 40 297 1:27:24.1 1:28:34.6 1:10.5 9:23/M
28 JON MOLLISON WAIANAE HI 625 43 300 1:27:45.4 1:28:08.3 0:22.9 9:25/M
29 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 139 44 332 1:29:31.8 1:29:43.4 0:11.6 9:36/M
30 CARL DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 970 40 334 1:29:33.4 1:29:33.4 9:37/M
31 JONATHAN BUTLER MORAGA CA 687 41 337 1:29:39.0 1:30:47.0 1:08.0 9:37/M
32 JAY HALEY NORFOLK VA 316 42 358 1:31:10.7 1:32:04.0 0:53.3 9:47/M
33 ADAM SANDERSON KAILUA HI 578 43 364 1:31:38.6 1:32:55.2 1:16.6 9:50/M
34 JAMES SOLANO KAPOLEI HI 91 44 366 1:31:47.2 1:33:13.6 1:26.3 9:51/M
35 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 556 44 379 1:32:36.3 1:33:08.9 0:32.5 9:56/M
36 PAUL YEHL AIEA HI 551 40 391 1:33:25.6 1:35:08.1 1:42.5 10:01/M
37 MARK DAMRON HONOLULU HI 360 42 409 1:34:47.0 1:34:47.0 10:10/M
38 ARIE SCHAAP MILILANI HI 80 44 410 1:34:47.0 1:35:03.9 0:16.9 10:10/M
39 JARED NYHUS KAPOLEI HI 901 41 429 1:36:23.6 1:37:07.8 0:44.2 10:20/M
40 JASON MARQUART COLORADO SPRINGS CO 536 42 434 1:36:58.0 1:38:00.5 1:02.5 10:24/M
41 ERIK TAMURA WAHIAWA HI 296 42 435 1:37:04.4 1:37:04.4 10:25/M
42 JOHN MILES HONOLULU HI 415 43 510 1:41:12.2 1:41:12.2 10:52/M
43 LEO SALACUP HONOLULU HI 996 41 536 1:43:20.2 1:43:20.2 11:05/M
44 KIRK NAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 355 44 542 1:43:35.5 1:43:35.5 11:07/M
45 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 186 40 560 1:44:51.0 1:46:20.2 1:29.1 11:15/M
46 DARREN OTA PEARL CITY HI 336 44 564 1:45:10.2 1:45:51.5 0:41.2 11:17/M
47 KELLY KIM MARLBOROUGH MA 816 41 611 1:51:45.4 1:51:45.4 11:59/M
48 KAZUHISA FUJITA HONOLULU HI 767 44 643 1:57:53.5 1:58:51.1 0:57.6 12:39/M
49 SALEMANESA APELU EWA BEACH HI 693 42 662 2:01:02.7 2:01:48.8 0:46.0 12:59/M
50 KEVIN YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 77 42 678 2:03:34.6 2:03:59.5 0:24.9 13:15/M
51 SHERWIN ALOP WAIPAHU HI 907 41 706 2:15:24.0 2:16:51.7 1:27.7 14:32/M
52 MICHAEL EBERLEIN AIEA HI 433 41 713 2:18:50.1 2:19:24.7 0:34.5 14:54/M
53 JOHN HALBERT HONOLULU HI 910 42 729 2:36:34.9 2:36:34.9 16:48/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 976 45 4 57:15.2 57:15.2 6:09/M
2 DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 938 46 11 1:01:07.4 1:01:07.5 0:00.1 6:33/M
3 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 451 47 18 1:03:01.8 1:03:03.7 0:01.8 6:46/M
4 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 1009 47 21 1:03:36.8 1:03:36.8 6:49/M
5 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 495 46 27 1:05:29.8 1:05:32.3 0:02.4 7:02/M
6 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 776 46 55 1:09:12.5 1:09:12.5 7:25/M
7 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 184 49 63 1:10:19.9 1:10:19.9 7:33/M
8 TODD GAGNON HONOLULU HI 889 48 66 1:10:44.4 1:10:45.0 0:00.5 7:35/M
9 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 494 49 77 1:11:28.8 1:11:32.4 0:03.6 7:40/M
10 SHERMAN WONG HONOLULU HI 387 45 95 1:13:26.1 1:13:42.1 0:16.0 7:53/M
11 WESLEY PALMER KAILUA HI 1013 45 111 1:15:01.9 1:16:32.9 1:30.9 8:03/M
12 THOMAS BROWN HONOLULU HI 477 45 124 1:15:56.0 1:16:25.2 0:29.2 8:09/M
13 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 995 49 137 1:16:59.1 1:17:30.6 0:31.5 8:16/M
14 JUN LUGA MILILANI MAUKA HI 917 49 149 1:17:49.5 1:18:06.7 0:17.2 8:21/M
15 NAOYUKI HONDA HONOLULU HI 734 48 167 1:18:40.4 1:18:40.4 8:26/M
16 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 626 47 201 1:21:11.4 1:21:11.4 8:43/M
17 YOSHITO TAKAHASHI COMMERCE TWP MI 885 45 203 1:21:18.8 1:23:10.6 1:51.8 8:43/M
18 NOEL SOSA WAHIAWA HI 262 48 220 1:22:32.7 1:22:32.7 8:51/M
19 GARNET SAUPAN KAPLOEI HI 561 46 224 1:22:39.5 1:23:04.3 0:24.8 8:52/M
20 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 790 48 227 1:22:58.7 1:23:07.4 0:08.7 8:54/M
21 JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI 348 49 228 1:22:59.9 1:24:01.9 1:02.0 8:54/M
22 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA HONOLULU HI 978 48 230 1:23:09.5 1:23:12.4 0:02.9 8:55/M
23 MATTHEW GODA KAILUA HI 773 48 231 1:23:12.1 1:23:31.3 0:19.1 8:56/M
24 HERB DANIELS KAILUA HI 958 45 239 1:23:36.9 1:24:00.1 0:23.2 8:58/M
25 FARKAS VASARHELYI HONOLULU HI 730 46 249 1:24:02.9 1:24:02.9 9:01/M
26 KEITH MURAYAMA KAILUA HI 162 49 255 1:24:11.8 1:24:16.1 0:04.3 9:02/M
27 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 368 49 257 1:24:33.2 1:26:09.4 1:36.2 9:04/M
28 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 208 46 265 1:25:16.7 1:25:37.8 0:21.1 9:09/M
29 KEVIN SHAMBROCK EWA BEACH HI 45 46 270 1:25:41.8 1:26:01.8 0:19.9 9:12/M
30 JAMIE KALOWSKY HONOLULU HI 946 47 290 1:26:44.4 1:27:22.8 0:38.3 9:18/M
31 DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 942 46 292 1:26:51.4 1:26:58.9 0:07.5 9:19/M
32 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 121 45 312 1:28:17.0 1:28:25.1 0:08.1 9:28/M
33 BRADLEY PANG HONOLULU HI 72 45 328 1:29:07.1 1:29:07.1 9:34/M
34 JAMES MALISZEWSKYJ HAUULA HI 587 48 339 1:29:56.5 1:32:28.9 2:32.4 9:39/M
35 RYAN YANAGISAWA KAILUA HI 747 46 341 1:30:09.7 1:30:54.6 0:44.9 9:40/M
36 PATRICK DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 643 48 370 1:31:56.1 1:33:21.2 1:25.1 9:52/M
37 HENRY VANDEWATER LUMBERTON NJ 815 45 371 1:32:05.5 1:32:57.5 0:52.0 9:53/M
38 PETER GROVES KAILUA HI 770 45 398 1:33:44.8 1:33:44.8 10:03/M
39 HENRY BECK HONOLULU HI 388 46 400 1:34:00.5 1:34:00.5 10:05/M
40 REX CHANG HONOLULU HI 260 47 405 1:34:28.8 1:36:48.4 2:19.6 10:08/M
41 TATSUHIKO MATSUURA OSAKA JPN 856 48 407 1:34:32.2 1:34:53.4 0:21.1 10:09/M
42 RUBEN GANIBE HONOLULU HI 891 47 437 1:37:07.1 1:37:56.4 0:49.2 10:25/M
43 STEVE RICHEY EWA BEACH HI 307 45 465 1:39:01.0 1:40:12.5 1:11.5 10:37/M
44 WONCHUN RYU HOLOLULU HI 848 48 498 1:40:19.1 1:41:43.2 1:24.1 10:46/M
45 BRIAN BIANCHIN KANEOHE HI 116 48 528 1:42:52.4 1:44:06.2 1:13.8 11:02/M
46 ATTILIO LEONARDI KAPOLEI HI 124 49 558 1:44:48.6 1:44:48.6 11:15/M
47 REX FUJICHAKU HONOLULU HI 771 47 567 1:45:35.3 1:47:10.5 1:35.1 11:20/M
48 BRADSTON SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 377 46 598 1:50:09.1 1:50:54.0 0:44.9 11:49/M
49 ANTHONY PADUA HONOLULU HI 40 49 600 1:50:20.8 1:50:20.8 11:50/M
50 SEAN CARROLL HONOLULU HI 188 47 601 1:50:24.7 1:51:31.2 1:06.4 11:51/M
51 KEITH HAYASHI HONOLULU HI 750 49 628 1:54:27.2 1:55:30.6 1:03.4 12:17/M
52 RICH BARONE HONOLULU HI 470 48 632 1:55:08.0 1:56:35.2 1:27.2 12:21/M
53 CHRIS LUCAS HONOLULU HI 430 45 635 1:55:38.8 1:56:53.1 1:14.3 12:24/M
54 KURT JOHNSON PEAL CITY HI 407 47 652 1:59:07.7 1:59:07.7 12:47/M
55 DEVIN AMII KAILUA HI 314 46 664 2:01:07.8 2:02:34.1 1:26.2 13:00/M
56 DARREN MIWA WAIPAHU HI 305 46 665 2:01:37.1 2:02:31.2 0:54.1 13:03/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 648 51 39 1:07:47.8 1:08:01.5 0:13.6 7:16/M
2 GREGORIO MALDINI HONOLULU HI 660 51 52 1:09:02.6 1:09:08.2 0:05.6 7:24/M
3 PETER SZPAK WEST NEWTON MA 1008 50 56 1:09:14.9 1:09:14.9 7:26/M
4 ALAN SIMPSON LAKEWOOD CO 837 52 60 1:09:44.4 1:09:44.4 7:29/M
5 HARRY HAYASHI KAPOLEI HI 791 54 79 1:11:40.5 1:12:41.7 1:01.2 7:41/M
6 JOHN O'REGAN KANEOHE HI 959 52 86 1:12:08.8 1:13:26.4 1:17.6 7:44/M
7 MICHAEL ADAMCZYK HONOLULU HAWAII HI 810 52 88 1:12:27.5 1:12:29.1 0:01.6 7:46/M
8 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 782 51 91 1:12:49.4 1:12:49.4 7:49/M
9 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 301 54 93 1:13:10.4 1:13:10.4 7:51/M
10 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 161 51 99 1:13:46.7 1:13:49.2 0:02.4 7:55/M
11 JOHN GRAUER EWA BEACH HI 465 52 101 1:13:59.7 1:14:03.8 0:04.1 7:56/M
12 JOHN KEENAN III HONOLULU HI 989 51 109 1:14:54.1 1:14:54.1 8:02/M
13 JOSEPH CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 649 54 112 1:15:07.5 1:15:09.8 0:02.3 8:04/M
14 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 389 54 130 1:16:26.9 1:16:26.9 8:12/M
15 BRIAN BENNETT KAILUA HI 846 52 152 1:18:02.5 1:18:36.8 0:34.2 8:22/M
16 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 96 54 161 1:18:23.6 1:18:35.6 0:12.0 8:25/M
17 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 74 52 177 1:19:18.0 1:19:50.7 0:32.7 8:31/M
18 RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI 738 53 187 1:20:19.8 1:20:50.6 0:30.8 8:37/M
19 ROBERT SWANSON KANEOHE HI 226 54 189 1:20:30.6 1:20:30.6 8:38/M
20 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 39 51 204 1:21:19.7 1:21:19.7 8:43/M
21 JOHN SLOCUM BRADENTON FL 787 54 205 1:21:31.9 1:21:50.3 0:18.4 8:45/M
22 MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI 411 53 214 1:21:50.7 1:21:56.2 0:05.4 8:47/M
23 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 16 52 237 1:23:26.7 1:23:26.7 8:57/M
24 KAZUO HOSODA HONOLULU HI 237 54 260 1:24:51.1 1:24:51.1 9:06/M
25 PATRICK PAI HONOLULU HI 929 50 263 1:25:12.1 1:25:40.0 0:27.8 9:08/M
26 TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI 422 53 275 1:25:58.1 1:26:10.0 0:11.9 9:13/M
27 TORU ADACHI HONOLULU HI 318 50 307 1:28:00.5 1:28:27.4 0:26.9 9:27/M
28 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 614 52 311 1:28:13.4 1:28:45.9 0:32.5 9:28/M
29 SEAN RYALL AIEA HI 248 50 319 1:28:43.5 1:29:13.9 0:30.3 9:31/M
30 ERIC IWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 772 50 323 1:28:58.9 1:30:27.6 1:28.6 9:33/M
31 ANDY HIGNITE HONOLULU HI 85 51 327 1:29:02.9 1:29:02.9 9:33/M
32 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 245 52 383 1:32:53.7 1:33:23.9 0:30.2 9:58/M
33 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 404 50 418 1:35:18.8 1:35:23.4 0:04.6 10:14/M
34 DANIEL ALCOMBRIGHT TUCSON AZ 844 54 442 1:37:26.8 1:37:46.1 0:19.3 10:27/M
35 DAVID PIRC VESTAL NY 876 53 458 1:38:10.2 1:38:10.2 10:32/M
36 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 216 52 461 1:38:38.4 1:39:58.2 1:19.8 10:35/M
37 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 565 51 473 1:39:13.5 1:39:33.7 0:20.2 10:39/M
38 ALAN DUNSTON WAIPAHU HI 68 53 483 1:39:33.1 1:40:08.6 0:35.5 10:41/M
39 PHIL SO HONOULU HI 566 54 494 1:40:15.7 1:40:15.7 10:45/M
40 MICHITAKA KAWANO NIIGATA JPN 913 52 554 1:44:31.7 1:45:27.9 0:56.2 11:13/M
41 NORMAN CARTER KANEOHE HI 968 51 573 1:46:24.5 1:46:24.5 11:25/M
42 STEPHEN LOGAN KANEOHE HI 182 53 602 1:50:43.0 1:51:47.7 1:04.7 11:53/M
43 BOB GAHOL KAILUA HI 571 52 614 1:51:52.0 1:52:58.5 1:06.4 12:00/M
44 KAM WONG HONOLULU HI 247 51 646 1:58:02.6 1:58:02.6 12:40/M
45 SCOTT IZUMIHARA HONOLULU HI 744 50 674 2:02:39.5 2:02:39.5 13:10/M
46 ROY GARCIA CAROL STREAM IL 797 51 681 2:04:36.8 2:04:36.8 13:22/M
47 WILLIAM SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 559 50 684 2:06:51.7 2:08:10.2 1:18.4 13:37/M
48 JOVI SANTIAGO WAIPAHU HI 769 52 710 2:17:58.5 2:17:58.5 14:48/M
49 PAUL LEWIS HONOLULU HI 564 54 719 2:19:34.5 2:19:34.5 14:58/M
50 LYNNE LECLAIRE KANEOHE HI 401 54 734 2:47:49.9 2:48:15.6 0:25.7 18:00/M
51 JON HOSAKA KANEOHE HI 427 53 735 2:47:50.3 2:48:15.3 0:25.0 18:00/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT APARICIO HONOLULU HI 877 55 43 1:08:14.0 1:08:18.5 0:04.5 7:19/M
2 BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 928 57 64 1:10:24.4 1:10:24.4 7:33/M
3 SHUJI SUDO TOKYO JPN 857 56 98 1:13:46.0 1:13:50.9 0:04.8 7:55/M
4 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI 35 55 146 1:17:41.6 1:17:47.8 0:06.2 8:20/M
5 DOUGLAS INOUYE HONOLULU HI 61 56 179 1:19:28.2 1:20:06.9 0:38.6 8:32/M
6 HENRY KY HONOLULU HI 65 58 184 1:20:02.3 1:24:02.3 4:00.0 8:35/M
7 JIM HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI 873 56 190 1:20:35.1 1:20:35.1 8:39/M
8 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI 863 55 229 1:23:05.6 1:23:33.2 0:27.6 8:55/M
9 HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI 426 55 233 1:23:14.7 1:23:54.2 0:39.4 8:56/M
10 SHAUN MARTIN HONOLULU HI 445 57 277 1:26:04.8 1:27:03.8 0:59.0 9:14/M
11 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 261 56 317 1:28:30.1 1:28:30.1 9:30/M
12 DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI 503 57 322 1:28:55.8 1:29:42.2 0:46.4 9:32/M
13 GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI 508 57 348 1:30:36.5 1:31:03.8 0:27.3 9:43/M
14 MELY ZUNIGA HONOLULU HI 179 56 352 1:30:44.5 1:30:49.1 0:04.6 9:44/M
15 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 141 56 359 1:31:13.9 1:32:18.4 1:04.5 9:47/M
16 ROLAND ORDONIO KAPOLEI HI 332 57 368 1:31:53.5 1:32:23.4 0:29.8 9:52/M
17 JOHN OHEY HONOLULU HI 195 55 373 1:32:15.3 1:33:25.1 1:09.8 9:54/M
18 BRUCE REDLINE KAILUA HI 884 59 382 1:32:53.0 1:33:24.9 0:31.9 9:58/M
19 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 106 56 403 1:34:21.2 1:34:43.5 0:22.2 10:07/M
20 TOSHIHIRO SHOJI HONOLULU HI 594 55 411 1:34:55.3 1:35:14.7 0:19.4 10:11/M
21 KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI 935 55 424 1:36:06.0 1:36:33.7 0:27.7 10:19/M
22 ROSS BARNES KANEOHE HI 168 58 426 1:36:14.1 1:36:21.3 0:07.2 10:20/M
23 ATSUSHI SHIBUYA MITO-CITY, IBARAKI JPN 878 59 443 1:37:36.8 1:38:40.7 1:03.9 10:28/M
24 BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI 506 56 460 1:38:26.9 1:39:21.8 0:54.9 10:34/M
25 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 178 59 511 1:41:17.5 1:42:25.4 1:07.9 10:52/M
26 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 803 56 547 1:44:01.1 1:46:26.8 2:25.7 11:10/M
27 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 489 55 616 1:51:57.9 1:53:05.0 1:07.1 12:01/M
28 EDWARD CHUN FAT KAILUA HI 57 57 668 2:01:54.4 2:01:54.4 13:05/M
29 HERBERT LIM HONOLULU HI 50 58 677 2:03:27.1 2:04:36.5 1:09.4 13:15/M
30 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 171 57 690 2:08:10.6 2:08:12.0 0:01.4 13:45/M
31 MICHAEL DAVID WAIANAE HI 813 59 699 2:10:07.8 2:10:07.8 13:58/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN HARRIS HONOLULU HI 519 61 100 1:13:52.7 1:13:52.7 7:56/M
2 CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI 49 62 121 1:15:50.2 1:16:03.3 0:13.1 8:08/M
3 DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI 2 62 145 1:17:35.4 1:17:42.1 0:06.6 8:19/M
4 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI 1006 60 168 1:18:49.6 1:18:58.0 0:08.4 8:27/M
5 JEFFERY TSUDA WAIPAHU HI 760 64 173 1:19:10.8 1:20:03.5 0:52.6 8:30/M
6 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 698 61 248 1:23:56.9 1:24:10.8 0:13.9 9:00/M
7 RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI 865 64 267 1:25:33.3 1:25:42.7 0:09.4 9:11/M
8 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 155 60 326 1:29:01.3 1:29:01.3 9:33/M
9 EARL IWAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 33 64 329 1:29:12.8 1:29:34.9 0:22.1 9:34/M
10 ABRAHAM TAYLOR MILILANI MAUKA HI 59 61 393 1:33:27.0 1:34:45.9 1:18.9 10:02/M
11 MICHAEL YOUNG EWA BEACH HI 42 60 441 1:37:25.7 1:37:56.6 0:30.9 10:27/M
12 LUIS BERRIOS KANEOHE HI 672 60 484 1:39:35.4 1:41:25.5 1:50.1 10:41/M
13 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 739 64 526 1:42:44.1 1:42:44.1 11:01/M
14 JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI 861 63 575 1:47:05.6 1:48:39.4 1:33.7 11:29/M
15 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 270 62 597 1:49:48.8 1:49:48.8 11:47/M
16 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 593 61 613 1:51:50.3 1:51:50.3 12:00/M
17 VICTOR CHING MILILANI MAUKA HI 174 62 656 2:00:23.2 2:00:24.1 0:00.9 12:55/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 686 69 82 1:11:48.0 1:11:51.4 0:03.4 7:42/M
2 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 380 67 150 1:17:59.6 1:18:03.9 0:04.3 8:22/M
3 MIKE CANITE EWA BEACH HI 488 67 238 1:23:28.5 1:24:08.7 0:40.2 8:57/M
4 GLEN ONO AIEA HI 800 68 281 1:26:16.1 1:26:26.6 0:10.5 9:15/M
5 EDWARD BUGARIN HONOLULU HI 1003 66 286 1:26:28.4 1:27:05.8 0:37.4 9:17/M
6 BOB LASH WAILUKU HI 722 69 298 1:27:28.2 1:28:12.7 0:44.5 9:23/M
7 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 492 67 346 1:30:27.6 1:31:21.9 0:54.2 9:42/M
8 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI MAUKA HI 17 68 349 1:30:41.8 1:31:24.8 0:43.0 9:44/M
9 LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 25 65 423 1:36:05.6 1:36:29.6 0:24.0 10:19/M
10 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 573 65 538 1:43:27.1 1:44:23.8 0:56.7 11:06/M
11 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 615 68 592 1:48:53.4 1:49:47.9 0:54.5 11:41/M
12 DON VULICH VALENCIA CA 900 65 634 1:55:25.8 1:55:54.1 0:28.3 12:23/M
13 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 980 69 647 1:58:26.2 1:59:24.4 0:58.2 12:42/M
14 DAVID WALLER HONOLULU HI 449 68 695 2:09:13.4 2:10:03.2 0:49.8 13:52/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 145 72 195 1:20:49.0 1:20:49.0 8:40/M
2 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 23 74 289 1:26:42.5 1:27:13.6 0:31.1 9:18/M
3 JOSEPH HUMPHRY HONOLULU HI 64 70 462 1:38:42.5 1:38:42.5 10:35/M
4 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 20 72 541 1:43:32.4 1:43:32.4 11:07/M
5 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 51 73 550 1:44:24.3 1:44:54.3 0:29.9 11:12/M
6 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 746 71 620 1:53:05.0 1:53:59.1 0:54.1 12:08/M
7 LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI 864 73 701 2:10:32.6 2:12:03.2 1:30.6 14:00/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI 869 75 711 2:18:29.3 2:19:18.4 0:49.1 14:52/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BURL PEPPER KAILUA HI 793 80 618 1:52:21.8 1:52:21.8 12:03/M
2 CHRISTOPHER SMITH HONOLULU HI 514 82 623 1:53:16.4 1:53:45.5 0:29.1 12:09/M