Boca Hawaii Norman Tamanaha 15K

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHERYL FONG KANEOHE HI 370 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:44:52.2 11:17/M
2 MARY ANNE SOUZA WAHIAWA HI 740 59 F 2 Top Fin 1:55:11.6 12:23/M
3 CHRISTOPHER CRAFT KANEOHE HI 448 38 M 1 Top Fin 1:58:30.0 12:45/M
4 KELLI ANN VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 285 46 F 3 Top Fin 2:04:04.3 13:20/M
5 MARLINA FILIO KAPOLEI HI 760 46 F 1 Female 2:04:05.0 13:21/M
6 REBECCA YOUNG MILILANI HI 261 40 F 2 Female 2:04:55.8 13:26/M
7 LAARNI RIVERA HONOLULU HI 220 42 F 3 Female 2:05:36.1 13:30/M
8 JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI 835 38 F 4 Female 2:05:36.5 13:30/M
9 KATHRYN ARINAGA AIEA HI 836 34 F 5 Female 2:05:37.9 13:30/M
10 GRANT SHIROMA AIEA HI 837 34 M 2 Top Fin 2:05:37.9 13:30/M
11 LORI TOWATA HONOLULU HI 815 33 F 6 Female 2:09:56.6 13:58/M
12 NELSON ORIBIO HONOLULU HI 447 58 M 3 Top Fin 2:10:18.0 14:01/M
13 ANG TOBA HONOLULU HI 435 53 F 7 Female 2:12:02.1 14:12/M
14 OREN DAMALERIO AIEA HI 769 52 M 1 Male 2:15:45.3 14:36/M
15 EILEEN WARD MILILANI HI 65 67 F 8 Female 2:17:15.1 14:45/M
16 MAY OKIHIRO KANEOHE HI 418 52 F 9 Female 2:17:38.3 14:48/M
17 KELLY MARTENS AIEA HI 620 52 F 10 Female 2:18:12.3 14:52/M
18 KRISTIE MASHINO KAILUA HI 490 39 F 11 Female 2:18:28.8 14:53/M
19 KEVIN MASHINO KAILUA HI 491 41 M 2 Male 2:18:29.9 14:53/M
20 CHARISMA TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI 890 36 F 12 Female 2:18:35.3 14:54/M
21 KRISTINA PEREZ KAILUA HI 892 25 F 13 Female 2:20:41.9 15:08/M
22 STEPHANIE KUWAYE HONOLULU HI 78 34 F 14 Female 2:22:41.0 15:21/M
23 SUMMER CHUN HONOLULU HI 79 34 F 15 Female 2:22:41.6 15:21/M
24 LISA FROMM WAHIAWA HI 250 41 F 16 Female 2:22:43.4 15:21/M
25 RHONDA DE JESUS EWA BEACH HI 910 48 F 17 Female 2:23:55.4 15:28/M
26 SASKIA NIENHUIS KAILUA HI 651 25 F 18 Female 2:23:56.0 15:29/M
27 JOYCE NAKO HONOLULU HI 538 35 F 19 Female 2:28:57.5 16:01/M
28 KULANI NAKO HONOLULU HI 540 35 M 3 Male 2:28:57.8 16:01/M
29 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 361 56 F 20 Female 2:30:10.6 16:09/M
30 ELIZABETH ELLIS KAILUA HI 567 30 F 21 Female 2:32:24.8 16:23/M
31 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 412 64 M 4 Male 2:35:22.5 16:42/M
32 DAVID K. BELL WAIPAHU HI 635 58 M 5 Male 2:36:30.8 16:50/M
33 ERIC OSAKI HONOLULU HI 173 41 M 6 Male 2:36:31.7 16:50/M
34 SARASWATI MARTIN HONOLULU HI 279 61 F 22 Female 2:37:01.5 16:53/M
35 BRENT KANESHIGE HONOLULU HI 742 32 M 7 Male 2:37:12.1 16:54/M
36 LISA PHAN HONOLULU HI 743 31 F 23 Female 2:37:12.7 16:54/M
37 MARNA BARICUATRO-RAE HONOLULU HI 932 41 F 24 Female 2:43:02.3 17:32/M
38 JULIE ELERSICH WAIALUA HI 142 48 F 25 Female 2:57:39.4 19:06/M
39 APRIL LUGA MILILANI HI 381 45 F 26 Female 2:58:11.4 19:10/M
40 SESCELEE UEHARA KAILUA HI 562 50 F 27 Female 3:00:19.1 19:23/M