Tinman Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 28, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Individuals

Female Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 KATHERINE NICHOLS 2 0 3 12:34.7 13 1:39.6 2 1:09:54.6 10 0:33.3 1 39:01.4 2:03:43.7
2 22 CARLY KILLAM 5 0 2 12:31.7 25 1:49.8 1 1:09:43.8 19 0:38.9 2 39:39.3 2:04:23.6
3 25 LAUREL DUDLEY 7 0 1 12:29.9 3 1:29.2 3 1:10:16.5 23 0:40.8 3 39:45.9 2:04:42.4
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 188 MERCEDES DECARLI 350 18 3 15:21.7 125 2:33.9 1 1:21:16.5 186 1:22.2 1 52:08.0 2:32:42.4
2 246 MARIAH GOSLING 244 17 1 14:31.9 246 3:20.6 2 1:26:48.8 22 0:40.4 3 54:57.7 2:40:19.6
3 297 RENAE JOHNS 296 19 5 17:20.8 396 4:23.3 3 1:27:53.7 414 2:20.4 2 54:33.1 2:46:31.3
4 441 SOMER MITCHELL 351 17 4 16:06.2 230 3:14.5 5 1:49:48.7 313 1:45.7 4 1:01:47.9 3:12:43.0
5 456 SIERRA CHING 262 18 2 15:06.6 446 4:57.2 4 1:39:52.2 81 0:58.9 5 1:15:48.2 3:16:43.3
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 76 AMITY GREGG 749 20 4 13:58.7 80 2:15.0 1 1:15:36.9 143 1:13.1 1 44:19.0 2:17:22.8
2 92 CAREY COLBERT 785 21 1 11:12.2 47 1:58.8 2 1:19:07.8 74 0:56.7 2 46:59.6 2:20:15.2
3 235 ASHLEY PARK 757 23 7 14:55.5 247 3:20.8 3 1:22:49.8 150 1:14.7 7 56:23.3 2:38:44.1
4 294 JESSICA LINDENBERG 829 22 13 20:14.5 355 4:01.6 4 1:26:58.2 366 2:00.3 5 53:03.0 2:46:17.7
5 300 ALEXIS PAZ 782 23 8 15:58.0 226 3:13.0 7 1:30:22.2 50 0:50.3 8 56:33.0 2:46:56.7
6 356 LACI SWEANY 801 22 3 13:24.9 454 5:06.9 11 1:43:07.8 170 1:18.9 3 50:19.0 2:53:17.6
7 361 JESSICA AU 748 24 5 14:18.4 339 3:54.2 6 1:29:19.2 290 1:41.5 9 1:05:08.6 2:54:22.1
8 380 ELISE BAKER 805 21 2 12:47.9 225 3:12.2 8 1:33:43.5 37 0:45.5 11 1:08:03.4 2:58:32.7
9 393 SOPHIE HARRIS 813 24 12 19:36.4 202 3:03.7 5 1:29:05.4 96 1:01.9 10 1:07:47.8 3:00:35.3
10 440 TAMI YAMASHITA 754 24 10 16:32.0 506 6:26.1 13 1:54:05.6 362 1:58.8 4 52:40.8 3:11:43.4
11 444 NAOMI LEONGUERRERO 737 23 6 14:33.4 532 8:25.6 12 1:54:04.6 363 1:59.0 6 54:40.0 3:13:42.7
12 468 KASKA WATSON 817 24 14 20:54.9 409 4:32.9 10 1:40:06.1 456 2:47.8 12 1:12:56.6 3:21:18.4
13 469 MOLLY ABRAMS 820 24 11 18:07.1 523 7:19.4 9 1:36:29.6 534 6:25.0 13 1:12:57.3 3:21:18.5
14 506 SITA OM 742 24 9 16:08.5 524 7:37.6 14 1:54:05.9 478 3:06.3 14 1:19:25.7 3:40:24.1
15 523 RACHELLE GALANG 831 23 15 24:05.3 322 3:46.6 15 2:08:00.4 283 1:40.0 15 1:26:20.6 4:03:53.0
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 127 KELLY RYAN 1008 29 9 16:21.2 175 2:54.0 1 1:15:35.3 151 1:14.7 1 48:59.4 2:25:04.7
2 133 KELSI CAMPOS 1006 26 3 14:24.3 167 2:50.7 2 1:17:42.2 217 1:28.4 2 49:42.3 2:26:07.9
3 240 ANNIE MCPHEE 977 26 4 14:25.2 236 3:18.0 7 1:28:11.3 155 1:15.2 5 52:28.3 2:39:38.1
4 245 SHANNA-LEI DACANAY 1039 25 10 16:40.5 500 5:57.4 4 1:24:09.0 134 1:11.5 4 52:20.3 2:40:18.8
5 258 KARA MILLER 988 28 1 13:38.7 245 3:20.6 6 1:25:35.7 80 0:58.8 10 57:41.9 2:41:15.8
6 265 JESSICA ZAISS 1012 25 12 17:49.6 166 2:50.3 5 1:25:02.8 257 1:34.9 8 55:02.2 2:42:19.9
7 289 ANDREA FUKUHARA 1037 25 2 13:41.2 216 3:08.7 12 1:35:24.0 201 1:24.2 3 51:11.5 2:44:49.7
8 296 ALEXANDRA KAZLAUSKY 979 25 6 15:46.1 234 3:17.2 9 1:32:49.7 281 1:39.7 6 52:51.3 2:46:24.1
9 350 PATRICIA BARRETTO 1021 29 13 17:50.6 157 2:48.1 8 1:28:51.4 93 1:01.5 14 1:01:57.0 2:52:28.7
10 373 ERIN TAMASHIRO 987 29 5 14:32.3 414 4:34.8 3 1:23:15.4 320 1:48.4 18 1:12:33.2 2:56:44.3
11 377 KRISTEN BAKER 1034 29 14 19:43.5 297 3:36.7 10 1:33:28.9 262 1:36.1 11 58:50.3 2:57:15.6
12 420 FALLON ROSSI 989 28 7 16:08.5 438 4:48.2 15 1:47:22.6 439 2:36.8 9 55:33.3 3:06:29.5
13 423 REBECCA EPPERSON 1010 28 11 17:04.6 401 4:26.7 14 1:42:05.4 402 2:17.0 12 1:01:04.4 3:06:58.1
14 424 LESLIE ALCON 1047 29 16 22:51.2 197 3:01.0 11 1:34:26.5 391 2:14.5 16 1:04:27.1 3:07:00.4
15 437 KATHRYN VANES 1024 27 19 23:31.9 290 3:34.4 13 1:37:34.3 452 2:46.0 15 1:03:52.3 3:11:19.0
16 463 KELLY TRYCE 1026 28 8 16:15.4 417 4:35.5 16 1:48:06.9 299 1:42.4 17 1:08:06.0 3:18:46.4
17 472 HILARY PELL 1018 29 18 23:12.4 502 5:58.7 19 1:57:32.0 296 1:41.9 7 53:43.0 3:22:08.1
18 485 KELSEY TREIBER 1035 27 17 22:54.3 529 8:10.7 18 1:52:27.0 393 2:15.5 13 1:01:27.4 3:27:15.0
19 534 EMILY FLIEGER 1019 25 15 20:13.7 525 7:46.5 17 1:48:39.8 360 1:58.2 19 1:57:25.6 4:16:03.9
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 KELLY ZASTROW 1042 33 2 12:54.9 41 1:55.5 1 1:08:24.5 20 0:40.2 3 46:02.9 2:09:58.1
2 51 KIRSTIN WIER 1043 34 1 12:06.0 53 2:02.9 2 1:12:59.3 66 0:55.7 2 43:49.9 2:11:53.9
3 136 KRISTY OSBORN 1011 30 5 13:48.0 217 3:09.1 3 1:16:27.5 179 1:20.8 6 51:42.2 2:26:27.7
4 210 TONEY AVAKOVA 1022 32 26 18:52.9 155 2:47.7 15 1:29:49.9 317 1:47.1 1 42:35.5 2:35:53.2
5 215 KIMBERLY HIGDON 1020 33 17 17:59.4 192 2:59.1 12 1:25:42.4 228 1:30.6 4 48:11.5 2:36:23.1
6 217 MELISSA CLEAVER 964 32 4 13:44.9 482 5:41.0 4 1:19:51.4 513 4:11.5 8 53:28.2 2:36:57.0
7 233 KRISTEN HAHN 1029 30 19 18:07.5 154 2:47.7 8 1:23:39.6 244 1:33.4 7 52:25.6 2:38:34.0
8 270 AMANDA HAN 1013 32 6 13:49.1 139 2:43.5 5 1:21:50.3 237 1:32.7 18 1:02:41.8 2:42:37.4
9 275 MICHELLE RATHKE 1023 32 10 15:25.5 368 4:08.9 14 1:27:08.9 300 1:42.8 9 54:59.5 2:43:25.8
10 283 JAYME LOGEMAN 1000 32 22 18:20.7 288 3:33.9 6 1:23:24.3 404 2:17.6 11 56:30.4 2:44:07.0
11 295 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 999 31 20 18:13.6 295 3:36.6 11 1:25:27.8 400 2:16.9 12 56:48.8 2:46:23.8
12 312 WISA MILLER 1028 32 25 18:43.8 248 3:20.8 10 1:24:06.9 302 1:42.9 15 1:00:45.0 2:48:39.5
13 332 MONICA KO 969 30 8 13:57.4 147 2:45.7 7 1:23:36.4 12 0:35.6 26 1:09:45.2 2:50:40.3
14 336 BRANDI LOPER 1003 32 15 17:50.3 253 3:22.0 13 1:26:44.9 380 2:05.8 16 1:00:59.9 2:51:03.0
15 354 TATIANA TOVAR 1027 30 18 18:00.6 430 4:42.6 28 1:37:32.6 397 2:15.8 5 50:18.5 2:52:50.2
16 358 SANDY MILLER 976 32 28 18:59.7 244 3:20.4 9 1:23:46.2 156 1:15.4 22 1:06:07.1 2:53:28.9
17 366 LIISA BERGMANN 1049 32 9 14:23.7 452 5:04.0 17 1:31:30.2 195 1:22.9 19 1:03:01.6 2:55:22.5
18 369 ERIN BOLL 985 32 27 18:53.7 385 4:18.3 23 1:33:36.5 454 2:47.2 10 56:15.4 2:55:51.3
19 379 KATY MESLER 968 33 11 16:43.0 450 5:01.7 26 1:36:12.0 294 1:41.8 14 58:25.5 2:58:04.1
20 388 CARLY DYE 1041 31 21 18:17.7 316 3:44.8 19 1:32:17.6 328 1:49.6 21 1:03:34.2 2:59:44.0
21 404 MARCELA GILL 978 32 33 24:18.7 69 2:12.2 20 1:32:20.2 129 1:09.9 20 1:03:10.8 3:03:11.9
22 405 TIFFANY BATISTE 1001 30 30 22:40.9 268 3:27.4 22 1:33:18.0 417 2:22.5 17 1:01:23.2 3:03:12.2
23 411 ALEXANDRA MOYE 1044 31 3 13:40.3 301 3:38.2 25 1:35:45.5 335 1:51.1 25 1:09:26.8 3:04:21.9
24 412 ALLISON MAERTENS 980 31 12 17:05.8 235 3:17.3 16 1:30:02.8 126 1:09.2 29 1:12:50.3 3:04:25.6
25 413 RACHEL SILVERSMITH 1031 33 32 23:17.1 377 4:13.7 27 1:37:05.2 365 1:59.8 13 58:05.8 3:04:41.8
26 438 DAWN ROBERTSON 1025 32 7 13:56.1 402 4:28.9 18 1:31:49.0 398 2:16.7 33 1:18:55.3 3:11:26.0
27 451 JADE WONG 1038 32 31 22:44.1 204 3:04.4 24 1:35:26.3 497 3:37.5 27 1:10:11.4 3:15:03.8
28 460 MICHELLE LOUIE 970 30 24 18:37.7 403 4:28.9 29 1:38:24.7 469 2:58.4 31 1:13:49.6 3:18:19.4
29 478 JESSICA RANCHES 986 30 29 22:17.4 250 3:20.9 21 1:33:15.5 61 0:53.0 35 1:24:04.5 3:23:51.4
30 481 JESSICA KISSANE 1016 34 13 17:28.0 496 5:53.2 33 1:45:32.2 436 2:35.4 30 1:12:58.6 3:24:27.5
31 482 ANGELA KERSHNER 962 33 14 17:48.6 533 8:49.3 31 1:43:36.8 519 4:25.3 28 1:11:14.8 3:25:54.8
32 487 DARLA MINZES 961 32 36 33:32.7 373 4:11.1 30 1:39:52.2 259 1:35.4 24 1:09:15.8 3:28:27.3
33 488 JILLIAN MIRANDA 966 31 23 18:30.1 528 8:05.9 35 1:51:29.7 476 3:02.5 23 1:07:19.0 3:28:27.4
34 501 MELODY PATTERSON 975 32 35 25:24.5 298 3:37.5 32 1:44:39.7 377 2:05.1 34 1:22:19.1 3:38:05.9
35 507 DEBBY VANDERRAD 981 33 16 17:53.9 416 4:35.2 34 1:51:07.9 479 3:06.7 36 1:25:24.9 3:42:08.7
36 513 ISRAELLA SAMONTE 965 34 34 24:19.4 439 4:50.4 37 2:04:30.3 207 1:24.7 32 1:14:19.5 3:49:24.4
37 526 TOMOKO OTANI 990 34 37 34:25.9 421 4:38.1 36 1:58:54.1 364 1:59.0 37 1:27:37.3 4:07:34.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 137 JAMI HIROTA 1004 39 4 15:10.3 59 2:05.5 3 1:16:20.8 92 1:01.5 2 51:55.8 2:26:34.0
2 173 PRISCILLA SHAW 1005 38 11 17:55.8 89 2:19.0 2 1:16:12.9 98 1:02.3 4 53:11.1 2:30:41.2
3 198 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1048 36 16 19:00.1 74 2:13.6 1 1:14:09.4 30 0:43.9 10 57:43.5 2:33:50.6
4 225 GRETCHEN ADAMS 991 39 12 18:38.0 196 3:01.0 14 1:27:29.8 118 1:07.0 1 47:32.2 2:37:48.0
5 234 KERI PANG 1015 39 6 15:26.2 262 3:25.4 4 1:22:44.4 345 1:53.8 7 55:13.5 2:38:43.4
6 242 JACKIE STOVER 963 39 14 18:47.7 356 4:02.1 5 1:23:27.2 285 1:40.1 3 52:10.9 2:40:08.1
7 248 CARRIE CAETON 973 39 2 14:23.8 319 3:45.7 11 1:26:24.5 324 1:48.6 5 54:04.4 2:40:27.1
8 263 SHANNON FRANCIS 984 38 13 18:39.0 100 2:23.9 7 1:25:02.6 128 1:09.8 6 54:58.1 2:42:13.6
9 285 RIE NAGAYAMA 982 35 1 12:55.8 170 2:51.6 13 1:27:22.5 51 0:50.4 11 1:00:13.6 2:44:14.0
10 287 DEMERYCE TANAKA 967 39 7 16:20.3 281 3:32.8 9 1:25:58.2 297 1:42.1 9 56:46.3 2:44:19.9
11 316 ALEISHA SWARTZ 1007 38 8 16:41.3 264 3:25.6 6 1:24:25.2 375 2:04.1 12 1:02:23.5 2:48:59.8
12 335 TIA HOCKENBERRY 1009 39 3 14:42.7 182 2:56.2 12 1:26:51.5 482 3:10.7 13 1:03:21.4 2:51:02.6
13 341 ALLISON NIHEI 998 38 9 17:07.1 218 3:09.1 8 1:25:53.6 305 1:43.8 14 1:03:46.6 2:51:40.2
14 348 SONYA SOUZA 997 38 5 15:22.8 238 3:18.8 10 1:26:13.2 277 1:39.3 15 1:05:43.5 2:52:17.7
15 351 REBECCA MENCH 995 35 15 18:52.3 177 2:54.7 16 1:32:38.9 336 1:51.1 8 56:17.8 2:52:34.9
16 417 JAIME HOPKINS 1017 35 17 22:48.7 442 4:55.4 15 1:30:25.9 246 1:33.8 16 1:05:53.3 3:05:37.2
17 455 JENNIFER GARZA 1045 36 10 17:52.7 214 3:07.7 17 1:39:35.1 451 2:45.0 17 1:12:58.1 3:16:18.7
18 508 VALERIE SOSA 1030 38 18 23:55.3 278 3:31.5 18 1:48:23.9 321 1:48.4 18 1:24:34.4 3:42:13.7
19 522 AILEEN ESMERALDA 1040 37 19 35:01.7 468 5:17.0 19 1:49:31.8 392 2:15.0 19 1:26:49.8 3:58:55.4
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 59 SANDRA FERREIRA 328 43 2 14:10.0 32 1:53.0 1 1:10:20.1 55 0:52.3 2 46:36.9 2:13:52.4
2 123 HEIDI SCHMITT 341 43 4 14:25.8 72 2:13.1 2 1:16:03.3 89 1:01.0 4 50:26.2 2:24:09.6
3 160 EDEN MONTEILH 305 43 6 15:24.9 148 2:46.3 3 1:17:03.2 341 1:53.2 5 52:03.9 2:29:11.7
4 176 SABINE ROSCHY 255 41 17 18:41.4 291 3:35.0 7 1:21:22.0 298 1:42.4 1 45:33.0 2:30:53.9
5 181 MICHELLE AITRO 343 41 1 13:36.6 228 3:13.3 6 1:18:34.0 373 2:03.0 7 53:56.9 2:31:23.9
6 213 MARIE MARCINKO 336 43 11 16:13.6 435 4:46.0 8 1:21:58.1 498 3:37.7 3 49:39.3 2:36:14.7
7 238 SARA CRAWFORD 286 40 3 14:20.5 209 3:06.4 4 1:17:52.5 39 0:46.3 15 1:03:13.2 2:39:19.0
8 259 LEI ALEXIO 337 43 20 19:17.4 359 4:03.8 5 1:17:52.6 420 2:23.0 8 57:48.4 2:41:25.4
9 308 VICTORIA CHIA 275 40 13 17:25.4 263 3:25.5 10 1:23:30.9 494 3:27.4 11 1:00:18.5 2:48:07.8
10 313 YVETTE BURDETT 345 42 16 18:08.8 369 4:09.0 12 1:25:11.4 221 1:29.2 10 59:48.9 2:48:47.4
11 321 KIM FONG 289 44 9 16:03.1 445 4:56.9 9 1:22:29.7 422 2:26.4 17 1:03:38.2 2:49:34.3
12 324 MICHELE TRITT 311 42 14 17:55.4 251 3:21.1 18 1:33:17.2 292 1:41.7 6 53:24.7 2:49:40.2
13 359 ROBIN NEUMEIER 327 44 25 21:39.1 211 3:07.3 11 1:24:22.6 238 1:32.8 14 1:02:56.3 2:53:38.2
14 372 JEN WESTHOFF 333 42 7 15:42.2 266 3:26.6 16 1:28:32.2 382 2:08.6 19 1:06:41.5 2:56:31.2
15 387 MARY OSSWALD 342 40 8 16:00.2 433 4:44.6 20 1:36:12.0 248 1:34.0 13 1:01:04.9 2:59:35.9
16 395 ANGELA WARD 295 43 18 18:42.4 114 2:29.3 14 1:27:17.5 332 1:50.8 22 1:10:44.5 3:01:04.6
17 398 LORI SHIGEHARA 245 41 12 16:27.6 447 4:57.4 17 1:32:24.6 502 3:41.5 18 1:04:18.1 3:01:49.3
18 403 LORI FONG 271 40 21 19:42.0 299 3:37.6 21 1:38:11.9 347 1:54.3 9 59:45.3 3:03:11.2
19 410 KIMI IMAMOTO 303 41 5 14:58.8 249 3:20.9 19 1:33:31.9 388 2:11.4 21 1:10:14.8 3:04:18.0
20 428 JACKIE GRAVENER 346 43 19 19:16.0 544 15:17.3 13 1:26:48.1 490 3:20.5 16 1:03:20.6 3:08:02.6
21 430 KELLY ALBRITTON 331 44 10 16:07.4 460 5:10.6 15 1:27:50.7 465 2:56.1 24 1:16:54.2 3:08:59.1
22 435 AMANDA ADAMS 332 41 15 18:08.2 328 3:48.8 22 1:38:39.2 425 2:27.4 20 1:07:50.7 3:10:54.4
23 466 NIKKI MOCK 321 42 26 23:34.8 505 6:13.4 25 1:46:50.1 485 3:15.6 12 1:00:42.9 3:20:36.9
24 494 MARY ANN SWENDSEN 283 42 27 24:35.3 503 6:06.5 23 1:39:41.3 521 4:33.5 23 1:14:53.1 3:29:49.7
25 504 ARISH RIORDAN 251 41 23 20:28.7 411 4:34.0 24 1:43:53.8 506 3:55.0 27 1:26:58.2 3:39:49.8
26 515 JENNIFER ENGDALE 334 40 24 20:30.5 393 4:22.7 27 1:53:19.8 493 3:26.7 29 1:30:27.3 3:52:07.1
27 529 JOANN KADOOKA 259 43 28 25:43.3 543 12:05.9 28 2:01:36.9 515 4:16.7 25 1:26:33.9 4:10:16.9
28 530 GAYLE ANBE 274 43 29 25:44.3 542 12:01.5 29 2:01:37.4 509 4:01.5 26 1:26:52.2 4:10:17.0
29 536 MONICA SMITH 344 40 30 43:15.9 509 6:32.4 30 2:05:19.0 351 1:54.9 28 1:27:17.3 4:24:19.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 70 JO CINTER 324 46 1 13:49.6 79 2:15.0 4 1:14:00.4 42 0:47.3 2 45:44.6 2:16:37.0
2 80 YVETTE STEPP 294 48 2 14:11.5 138 2:43.4 1 1:12:19.0 235 1:31.9 3 47:18.3 2:18:04.3
3 116 STEFY MATSUMURA 241 47 11 19:54.3 86 2:18.4 5 1:14:34.5 145 1:13.3 1 45:17.9 2:23:18.4
4 161 JODY TINETTI 297 48 5 16:11.5 110 2:27.8 3 1:13:41.0 220 1:29.2 8 55:24.5 2:29:14.1
5 169 AMY HARPSTRITE 277 48 3 15:42.8 160 2:49.0 2 1:12:51.8 142 1:12.9 9 57:18.4 2:29:54.9
6 187 CHERYL NISHITA 301 49 6 17:20.6 161 2:49.3 6 1:15:54.9 159 1:16.1 5 54:57.4 2:32:18.4
7 232 PETULA SHIMABUKURO 282 46 7 17:58.9 107 2:25.4 7 1:21:51.4 97 1:02.1 7 55:13.1 2:38:31.0
8 237 JENNIFER POEPOE 293 45 8 18:09.5 308 3:40.5 8 1:22:07.2 419 2:23.0 4 52:40.2 2:39:00.4
9 271 NANCIE PUTNAM 335 46 9 18:28.6 172 2:53.3 9 1:24:54.3 165 1:18.3 6 55:05.3 2:42:39.9
10 409 MOANA GRANNIS 292 47 4 15:44.8 427 4:41.3 10 1:27:53.8 484 3:15.4 11 1:11:53.1 3:03:28.4
11 421 KATHY BAKER 281 49 10 18:36.9 408 4:31.7 12 1:40:30.6 446 2:43.5 10 1:00:11.4 3:06:34.2
12 505 JO MORRISON 315 49 13 22:27.4 530 8:20.7 11 1:39:47.5 533 6:09.4 12 1:23:38.2 3:40:23.3
13 512 JAYE GARCIA 338 45 12 22:19.8 286 3:33.3 13 1:41:53.3 205 1:24.6 13 1:37:51.4 3:47:02.5
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 184 HILDEGARDE MIYASHIRO 318 51 8 20:05.2 312 3:42.8 2 1:17:27.5 385 2:09.4 1 48:27.4 2:31:52.4
2 189 ANGELA KWONG 307 50 6 19:35.6 273 3:29.9 1 1:15:47.1 152 1:14.9 2 52:41.7 2:32:49.3
3 278 AMY CONLEY 347 51 3 17:08.4 189 2:57.9 4 1:21:41.8 85 1:00.6 3 1:00:58.4 2:43:47.2
4 280 BARB CRAFT 304 52 2 15:19.6 283 3:32.9 3 1:19:52.2 464 2:55.4 4 1:02:14.0 2:43:54.3
5 389 CAROL FONTANIVE 268 51 7 19:37.6 179 2:55.3 6 1:25:11.7 115 1:06.6 8 1:11:04.3 2:59:55.5
6 415 PAULA BENDER 308 54 4 17:57.5 333 3:50.9 5 1:22:57.6 440 2:38.0 12 1:17:50.9 3:05:15.0
7 425 LANA MINK 266 54 14 24:14.3 351 4:00.1 8 1:27:38.4 157 1:15.6 7 1:09:57.4 3:07:05.9
8 457 OLIVIA MADAMBA 250 51 5 19:23.9 326 3:48.1 9 1:35:59.3 278 1:39.3 11 1:16:09.9 3:17:00.6
9 461 KAREN HELMEYER 329 53 1 14:38.4 459 5:10.1 7 1:27:07.9 376 2:04.7 15 1:29:37.9 3:18:39.1
10 467 ADELA MEARIG 348 51 9 21:11.8 363 4:05.1 10 1:39:50.5 354 1:56.4 9 1:14:09.5 3:21:13.4
11 470 COLLEEN TEHERO 264 51 13 23:50.1 440 4:50.8 12 1:40:55.3 467 2:57.5 5 1:08:50.1 3:21:23.8
12 475 GWEN SINCLAIR 247 50 11 22:10.7 381 4:18.0 11 1:40:41.9 276 1:39.1 10 1:14:11.5 3:23:01.4
13 491 RHONDA HARRIS 254 51 12 22:48.7 428 4:42.1 14 1:49:05.1 395 2:15.5 6 1:09:49.4 3:28:41.0
14 514 PAMELA CADIENTE 316 51 10 21:41.9 472 5:21.0 13 1:47:17.1 390 2:14.4 16 1:33:27.4 3:50:02.0
15 518 LAURI YONEMOTO 340 52 16 32:24.6 455 5:07.1 15 1:51:56.8 434 2:34.4 13 1:23:02.6 3:55:05.6
16 532 KATHERINE DAVIS 242 54 15 28:51.5 489 5:47.4 16 1:54:57.0 471 2:59.8 17 1:40:49.0 4:13:24.8
17 535 KIMBERLY KELLEY 339 54 17 54:08.8 485 5:43.6 17 1:55:36.2 349 1:54.6 14 1:26:05.9 4:23:29.2
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 144 HEIDI SMITH 261 56 1 14:28.1 145 2:45.1 1 1:16:07.1 219 1:29.1 1 52:39.4 2:27:28.9
2 327 YVETTE FLYNN 322 55 3 18:19.4 181 2:55.5 2 1:28:13.5 295 1:41.8 2 58:56.8 2:50:07.1
3 484 MARIE MANNING 290 58 2 16:25.4 320 3:46.0 5 1:53:55.3 487 3:16.6 3 1:09:04.9 3:26:28.4
4 486 ALEXANDRA FRENCH 257 55 5 26:35.4 473 5:26.8 3 1:36:05.8 396 2:15.6 5 1:17:37.4 3:28:01.1
5 496 ERICA LINDERHOLM 288 57 4 23:44.5 387 4:18.6 4 1:46:49.4 500 3:39.0 4 1:13:24.6 3:31:56.2
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 222 PEGGY REGENTINE 299 63 1 17:37.8 75 2:13.7 1 1:19:51.5 153 1:15.1 1 56:11.9 2:37:10.1
2 495 CHERYL BENNETT 246 62 2 20:42.5 458 5:09.7 2 1:43:25.3 448 2:44.1 2 1:19:28.3 3:31:30.0
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 408 RUTH LOCKETT 291 66 1 18:07.4 227 3:13.2 1 1:25:35.8 227 1:30.5 1 1:15:01.0 3:03:27.9
2 527 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 312 65 2 20:20.1 514 6:44.1 2 2:10:20.7 532 5:30.5 2 1:25:27.1 4:08:22.6
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 499 JOY SCHOENECKER 284 74 1 22:25.7 499 5:55.4 1 1:41:05.6 491 3:20.9 1 1:24:30.1 3:37:17.8
 
Top

Male Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 0 1 9:39.2 2 1:22.2 1 56:46.6 6 0:30.5 2 36:33.2 1:44:51.8
2 2 SAM CORACE 3 0 2 11:27.9 1 1:18.2 2 59:28.2 1 0:26.1 1 35:44.9 1:48:25.4
3 3 GREG PRICE 6 0 3 12:09.1 7 1:35.2 3 1:00:18.3 8 0:32.4 3 37:03.8 1:51:38.9
4 67 TAI BLECHTA 8 0 4 12:42.0 4 1:29.7 4 1:09:54.2 47 0:49.6 4 50:12.3 2:15:07.8
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 28 DAN GAMPON 356 18 3 12:14.1 54 2:03.1 2 1:08:51.2 56 0:52.5 2 41:54.2 2:05:55.1
2 29 CHRISTOPHER PRATER 354 15 2 11:54.1 97 2:22.6 1 1:08:44.9 108 1:04.4 1 41:49.4 2:05:55.4
3 48 C.J. AGUSEN 353 18 4 12:26.5 65 2:10.3 3 1:10:03.5 330 1:50.0 6 45:14.2 2:11:44.7
4 49 KEONI SMITH 280 18 1 11:13.9 26 1:50.4 4 1:12:07.7 172 1:19.4 5 45:13.3 2:11:44.8
5 88 NAINOA CHING 249 17 5 13:02.2 124 2:33.8 6 1:13:27.1 176 1:20.5 7 48:26.9 2:18:50.6
6 102 LOGAN ZEUNER 263 17 9 14:31.0 63 2:09.1 5 1:12:59.8 27 0:43.5 8 50:47.4 2:21:11.0
7 120 DANIEL BRANDT 306 16 6 13:54.3 176 2:54.3 8 1:21:24.3 78 0:57.9 4 44:46.2 2:23:57.2
8 162 JOHN-PAUL PUTEGNAT 313 17 8 14:14.6 127 2:35.2 7 1:18:43.3 32 0:44.3 9 53:06.2 2:29:23.7
9 279 CALEB HARRIS 253 18 7 14:13.7 497 5:53.4 9 1:27:45.3 444 2:41.9 10 53:15.3 2:43:49.7
10 302 CONOR FOLEY 349 18 10 16:32.9 94 2:21.1 11 1:43:28.2 40 0:46.5 3 43:55.7 2:47:04.5
11 397 TRAVIS BROOKS 248 19 11 19:36.7 337 3:53.3 10 1:31:32.1 442 2:39.2 11 1:03:55.8 3:01:37.1
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 43 KYLE NAKATSUKA 161 20 1 12:17.7 6 1:30.8 2 1:10:42.6 121 1:07.5 2 44:47.8 2:10:26.4
2 97 ISAAC TODD 238 24 8 17:58.5 210 3:06.7 5 1:16:02.1 101 1:02.6 1 42:28.9 2:20:38.9
3 100 JONATHAN LINDSTROM 118 24 10 18:32.3 82 2:15.7 1 1:09:22.9 211 1:25.5 3 49:23.8 2:21:00.3
4 135 GAVIN MCLEAN 215 20 7 17:57.9 38 1:54.7 4 1:12:15.6 88 1:01.0 6 53:18.3 2:26:27.6
5 145 JARIN VALDEZ 170 23 5 16:17.3 186 2:57.1 3 1:12:03.7 266 1:37.5 7 54:54.6 2:27:50.3
6 272 WILLIAM HUMBLE 203 24 9 18:23.9 336 3:53.1 8 1:22:56.2 461 2:53.4 8 54:56.8 2:43:03.6
7 299 NATHAN NISHIDA 174 23 2 13:57.8 456 5:07.5 7 1:20:50.4 322 1:48.5 12 1:04:55.7 2:46:39.9
8 309 STEPHEN KIDDER 219 23 11 18:40.5 378 4:13.9 6 1:18:36.2 241 1:33.2 13 1:05:06.0 2:48:10.0
9 357 GREGG AKAMINE 150 20 6 17:57.7 448 4:59.6 10 1:36:22.5 215 1:27.8 5 52:39.7 2:53:27.4
10 385 WALKER DORNISCH 167 22 14 23:51.8 537 10:12.0 9 1:32:50.8 387 2:10.5 4 50:22.5 2:59:27.8
11 442 DHRUVKUMAR DESAI 198 23 12 20:03.1 277 3:31.2 13 1:51:10.5 229 1:30.6 9 56:46.2 3:13:01.7
12 449 SAM HOWELL 179 24 13 20:29.7 360 4:03.9 11 1:43:08.2 441 2:38.7 11 1:04:21.3 3:14:41.9
13 473 WILLIAM COSTA 229 23 3 14:33.7 303 3:38.5 12 1:47:18.7 405 2:17.8 14 1:14:23.1 3:22:11.9
14 474 STEPHEN VALENCIANO 158 22 4 15:43.6 486 5:45.8 14 1:57:31.6 523 4:41.1 10 58:54.0 3:22:36.1
15 524 SCOTT FUKUMAE 151 20 15 37:22.8 479 5:35.8 15 2:03:14.5 164 1:16.5 15 1:17:42.7 4:05:12.4
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 CHRIS HORST 197 29 4 12:36.1 18 1:41.1 1 59:30.3 11 0:35.5 1 38:16.8 1:52:39.8
2 11 KAMUELA GUTH 195 28 1 11:29.4 20 1:44.5 6 1:06:42.2 53 0:51.1 4 40:51.7 2:01:39.0
3 12 ROD BAYBAYAN 206 26 13 15:12.0 40 1:55.4 3 1:03:39.9 38 0:46.3 2 40:07.7 2:01:41.5
4 24 KILEY MOMOHARA 194 25 2 12:17.7 11 1:38.9 7 1:07:06.1 63 0:54.6 6 42:36.8 2:04:34.1
5 30 JONATHAN FLEMING 109 27 18 15:42.9 19 1:43.0 2 1:03:30.5 34 0:45.3 8 44:23.7 2:06:05.5
6 34 RHETT SOLTAS 192 29 3 12:32.8 22 1:46.6 8 1:07:20.2 41 0:47.0 11 45:43.8 2:08:10.5
7 38 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 126 29 20 15:53.1 115 2:29.7 5 1:05:59.3 127 1:09.8 7 43:44.8 2:09:16.8
8 57 STEPHEN DELA CRUZ 236 29 5 13:19.2 43 1:56.8 9 1:07:25.2 132 1:10.8 20 49:49.5 2:13:41.6
9 62 BILL LEZZER 239 28 39 19:42.4 78 2:14.8 4 1:04:09.6 86 1:00.7 13 47:13.9 2:14:21.5
10 78 JAMES RAMOS 173 27 26 17:14.0 117 2:30.6 10 1:09:23.6 147 1:13.7 15 47:36.7 2:17:58.7
11 99 ANDREW THOMPSON 183 26 12 14:24.2 143 2:44.6 11 1:11:39.3 191 1:22.8 23 50:45.5 2:20:56.5
12 101 JACOB PEMBROOK 212 29 8 13:36.0 242 3:19.6 26 1:20:55.3 415 2:20.8 5 40:52.4 2:21:04.1
13 113 JAMES EVANS 189 28 22 16:44.5 119 2:31.4 15 1:14:31.4 109 1:04.4 16 47:42.3 2:22:34.1
14 117 BRANDON CORBIN 110 28 15 15:15.2 90 2:19.3 13 1:13:32.9 225 1:30.0 24 50:51.0 2:23:28.5
15 118 TRAVIS CORDINGLY 216 28 7 13:34.2 84 2:17.1 22 1:18:57.6 91 1:01.4 17 47:50.5 2:23:40.9
16 122 MATTHEW KANE 182 26 14 15:14.6 304 3:38.7 18 1:16:32.1 166 1:18.5 14 47:24.5 2:24:08.4
17 124 KENNY MCCULLOUGH 177 29 30 17:28.6 88 2:18.8 20 1:17:53.2 102 1:03.0 12 45:48.5 2:24:32.1
18 150 JUSTIN. STAPLETON 136 29 11 13:57.2 467 5:16.7 27 1:21:06.5 480 3:08.9 9 45:02.0 2:28:31.4
19 156 COLIN MCDONELL 106 27 24 17:03.8 313 3:42.9 34 1:25:33.8 331 1:50.6 3 40:51.0 2:29:02.3
20 167 MONTGOMERY TONG 180 28 42 20:38.6 241 3:19.5 14 1:13:49.8 316 1:46.7 21 50:06.5 2:29:41.2
21 168 PAUL RICHARDSON 165 27 10 13:53.2 52 2:02.6 17 1:15:35.3 65 0:54.8 33 57:16.1 2:29:42.0
22 174 JIMMY COX 230 29 29 17:26.2 134 2:41.0 23 1:19:03.7 202 1:24.4 22 50:07.5 2:30:42.9
23 179 NATHAN SEROTA 103 27 17 15:34.6 243 3:19.6 28 1:22:08.5 33 0:45.1 18 49:31.3 2:31:19.2
24 182 CODY WILLIS 232 25 34 18:13.5 284 3:33.1 30 1:22:24.3 383 2:08.7 10 45:07.4 2:31:27.1
25 190 ANDREW ARCHER 191 25 19 15:51.1 156 2:47.9 31 1:22:48.6 326 1:49.3 19 49:34.2 2:32:51.2
26 205 MICHAEL FUNG 154 27 32 17:39.8 206 3:05.7 12 1:12:54.7 82 0:59.6 37 1:00:05.9 2:34:45.8
27 208 JACOB JOHNSON 220 27 40 20:06.9 187 2:57.8 19 1:17:23.7 384 2:08.9 26 52:42.2 2:35:19.7
28 228 RANGEL JULIAN 217 25 25 17:10.9 81 2:15.1 16 1:15:15.9 25 0:42.3 40 1:02:51.4 2:38:15.7
29 241 GAVIN FUJITANI 133 29 33 17:51.6 222 3:10.3 24 1:20:10.3 214 1:26.6 32 57:03.1 2:39:41.9
30 243 JARED KUJII 218 29 9 13:51.6 276 3:31.0 38 1:28:42.2 171 1:19.0 27 52:48.1 2:40:12.0
31 249 MICHAEL EISENLOHR 107 28 38 18:55.7 201 3:03.6 25 1:20:19.9 193 1:22.9 31 56:45.4 2:40:27.6
32 253 DANIEL SWENSON 104 26 36 18:45.2 128 2:35.8 21 1:18:24.3 158 1:15.9 36 59:38.4 2:40:39.8
33 320 WILLIAM HEINEY 102 27 43 20:40.8 374 4:12.5 36 1:27:52.3 279 1:39.4 28 55:04.7 2:49:29.7
34 326 DANNY BASSETT 162 28 45 24:30.2 340 3:54.6 33 1:23:49.4 111 1:04.4 30 56:36.1 2:49:54.8
35 328 JAMES GOODSON 223 29 6 13:26.6 203 3:04.0 44 1:40:45.7 311 1:45.3 25 51:07.5 2:50:09.1
36 349 SCOTT BATULA 213 29 37 18:48.1 347 3:58.7 29 1:22:12.3 433 2:33.6 42 1:04:51.8 2:52:24.6
37 352 CORNEL JOHNSON 137 27 16 15:31.9 365 4:05.9 40 1:30:37.4 199 1:23.9 38 1:01:01.2 2:52:40.3
38 362 WAYNE SHEARER 178 28 27 17:18.9 477 5:30.6 41 1:33:06.1 488 3:17.7 29 55:11.2 2:54:24.6
39 383 SAM WAERS 124 29 23 16:51.4 239 3:18.9 43 1:38:50.0 352 1:55.6 34 58:13.5 2:59:09.5
40 384 BRYCE TOYAMA 176 29 21 15:59.6 361 4:04.4 35 1:27:50.9 528 5:05.3 44 1:06:22.0 2:59:22.4
41 391 JOHN JULIAN 209 27 41 20:37.8 349 3:59.5 37 1:28:06.1 518 4:24.0 41 1:03:20.4 3:00:27.8
42 416 PAUL CHOI 101 27 47 38:28.3 121 2:32.0 32 1:23:45.1 161 1:16.1 35 59:20.7 3:05:22.4
43 439 SUMIL THAPA 138 25 46 29:22.9 534 8:57.4 39 1:30:23.7 178 1:20.6 39 1:01:27.0 3:11:31.6
44 453 HOKU MUNDON 228 27 28 17:21.5 470 5:17.5 42 1:33:26.3 457 2:49.3 45 1:16:36.4 3:15:31.1
45 465 JESSE CASSELL 190 29 44 20:58.4 457 5:08.1 45 1:47:03.2 340 1:52.3 43 1:05:01.9 3:20:04.0
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 SERGIO FLORIAN 231 34 3 12:46.0 17 1:41.0 2 1:05:51.8 59 0:53.0 2 39:34.6 2:00:46.5
2 19 TIMOTHY WIER 235 34 8 13:47.4 64 2:10.2 5 1:07:21.9 69 0:56.0 1 39:22.5 2:03:38.1
3 31 JASON NAKAYAMA 188 32 6 13:28.1 50 2:01.7 1 1:03:47.8 68 0:56.0 15 46:50.8 2:07:04.4
4 32 ODEELO DAYONDON 207 30 10 14:14.6 66 2:11.1 13 1:09:30.2 49 0:50.2 3 40:29.1 2:07:15.3
5 36 JOHN BARILE 121 34 2 12:29.4 24 1:48.3 10 1:08:58.7 116 1:06.7 8 44:36.8 2:09:00.0
6 37 CHARLES WILLETT 211 31 4 12:55.3 37 1:54.3 6 1:07:24.2 117 1:07.0 12 45:46.6 2:09:07.6
7 41 JONATHAN LAURION 168 33 9 14:01.2 55 2:04.0 3 1:05:57.9 149 1:14.1 14 46:27.0 2:09:44.3
8 45 STUART QUEL 139 31 20 15:38.2 31 1:52.8 4 1:07:03.2 87 1:00.9 10 45:06.8 2:10:41.9
9 50 TIMOTHY BUSBY 214 34 26 16:01.1 29 1:51.8 11 1:09:17.2 249 1:34.1 6 43:07.6 2:11:51.9
10 55 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 196 32 7 13:43.8 36 1:54.0 21 1:14:10.7 67 0:55.8 5 42:16.7 2:13:01.1
11 56 MITSUO HOSHINO 200 33 15 15:10.0 163 2:49.9 14 1:11:38.5 203 1:24.4 4 42:15.1 2:13:18.1
12 65 DANIEL BACHMAN 108 31 1 11:52.1 28 1:51.6 22 1:14:44.7 83 1:00.1 11 45:21.6 2:14:50.1
13 81 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 156 30 12 14:37.5 57 2:04.8 9 1:08:27.8 58 0:52.8 30 52:01.9 2:18:04.9
14 83 DEVIN MINARDI 111 31 14 15:00.8 162 2:49.4 15 1:11:55.0 119 1:07.2 17 47:17.2 2:18:09.6
15 87 JUSTIN LUI 208 32 19 15:24.3 27 1:51.2 12 1:09:28.3 62 0:53.1 28 51:07.2 2:18:44.1
16 89 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 199 32 18 15:18.3 51 2:02.0 24 1:16:18.8 198 1:23.8 7 44:04.8 2:19:07.8
17 90 STEVE MAU 144 34 34 17:17.3 105 2:25.1 8 1:08:13.3 169 1:18.9 25 50:05.3 2:19:20.1
18 98 KENJI TAKANISHI 153 31 11 14:29.2 149 2:46.8 7 1:08:02.7 210 1:25.3 34 53:55.7 2:20:39.8
19 109 LENNY AU 140 34 31 16:53.4 91 2:19.5 18 1:12:25.0 35 0:45.4 24 50:01.8 2:22:25.2
20 111 WADE TERUYA 166 34 23 15:56.2 141 2:43.7 16 1:11:57.0 154 1:15.2 26 50:40.3 2:22:32.5
21 143 LINUS CANDELARIA 135 34 42 18:28.2 315 3:44.3 27 1:18:43.3 338 1:51.6 9 44:38.2 2:27:25.7
22 146 EDWARD CANEPA-SOSA 193 33 32 16:55.2 376 4:13.3 26 1:17:55.1 314 1:46.0 16 47:14.4 2:28:04.2
23 154 NIK CANNELL 205 31 22 15:55.6 101 2:24.1 29 1:18:57.5 70 0:56.1 27 50:44.4 2:28:57.8
24 155 ERIC GARCIA 224 32 27 16:17.6 129 2:37.0 33 1:22:45.7 204 1:24.5 13 45:57.2 2:29:02.2
25 159 JEREMY KUBLER 120 31 17 15:18.0 123 2:33.5 28 1:18:46.6 72 0:56.6 29 51:32.6 2:29:07.3
26 165 JOSEPH DELA CRUZ 227 31 30 16:52.3 120 2:31.7 20 1:13:31.1 175 1:20.2 37 55:19.7 2:29:35.1
27 171 TIMOTHY CHESS 210 32 37 17:30.1 232 3:16.2 32 1:20:36.9 209 1:24.9 18 47:29.0 2:30:17.1
28 177 JEFFREY LING 186 32 38 17:46.6 191 2:58.4 19 1:13:21.9 271 1:38.4 36 55:16.0 2:31:01.3
29 185 CODY GRIST 114 34 13 14:57.6 419 4:37.8 25 1:16:49.8 431 2:31.5 32 53:01.3 2:31:58.1
30 186 RYAN MILLACCI 237 34 16 15:10.4 168 2:50.9 34 1:24:15.3 339 1:51.8 19 48:06.2 2:32:14.7
31 197 FORREST TWO CROW 129 31 5 13:23.6 45 1:57.3 40 1:28:35.8 250 1:34.1 20 48:10.7 2:33:41.6
32 214 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 119 34 35 17:22.2 252 3:21.4 35 1:25:04.1 236 1:32.2 22 48:56.2 2:36:16.2
33 231 ROBERT DIEM 202 32 44 18:38.8 357 4:02.1 30 1:19:44.2 239 1:33.0 35 54:28.0 2:38:26.2
34 266 SAM HILES 130 30 29 16:29.0 487 5:46.2 17 1:12:12.3 522 4:38.8 47 1:03:18.2 2:42:24.7
35 267 MICHAEL KERSCHBAUM 175 31 51 23:14.7 152 2:47.4 36 1:25:50.6 218 1:28.9 23 49:08.9 2:42:30.7
36 276 TAKAYUKI UENO 145 34 24 15:57.8 321 3:46.5 41 1:29:35.2 138 1:12.5 31 52:55.7 2:43:27.7
37 292 RYAN ENRIQUES 143 33 41 18:21.5 476 5:30.3 38 1:26:48.9 333 1:51.0 33 53:10.8 2:45:42.5
38 293 LUCAS MORGAN 222 31 46 19:23.2 516 6:59.5 31 1:20:20.6 505 3:54.6 38 55:35.1 2:46:13.1
39 322 MARCONI CABATBAT 221 31 25 15:58.8 404 4:28.9 42 1:29:53.0 232 1:31.3 42 57:45.1 2:49:37.3
40 329 STEPHEN WALSH 113 31 21 15:52.2 394 4:22.7 43 1:30:12.7 459 2:51.9 41 56:51.7 2:50:11.4
41 344 MICHAEL SUTMAIER 234 34 50 21:16.6 469 5:17.3 37 1:26:35.4 453 2:47.1 40 55:53.1 2:51:49.6
42 353 BOE DOWER 134 30 33 17:00.3 274 3:30.2 50 1:42:05.7 181 1:21.1 21 48:50.9 2:52:48.3
43 360 JUSTIN WEAVER 146 33 48 20:15.1 423 4:39.0 44 1:31:14.6 394 2:15.5 39 55:41.6 2:54:05.9
44 365 RYAN GILLIA 123 31 40 18:18.2 311 3:41.8 45 1:31:39.3 245 1:33.8 45 59:42.3 2:54:55.5
45 370 FLETCHER BOLL 122 34 36 17:24.9 436 4:46.5 46 1:32:00.7 379 2:05.6 44 59:40.7 2:55:58.5
46 371 ROBERT JONES 187 33 43 18:35.0 443 4:56.1 48 1:32:39.2 224 1:29.6 43 58:38.1 2:56:18.1
47 386 GILAD COHEN 155 33 39 17:54.6 511 6:36.5 23 1:14:57.7 499 3:38.1 52 1:16:26.3 2:59:33.2
48 407 JASON GANT 233 32 28 16:25.4 309 3:40.8 47 1:32:16.2 428 2:29.0 51 1:08:34.0 3:03:25.5
49 446 JASON PANTOHAN 172 34 54 32:14.6 418 4:36.6 39 1:27:18.2 337 1:51.2 50 1:07:56.1 3:13:56.9
50 479 JASON HIBBETTS 226 30 52 23:47.0 504 6:07.9 51 1:43:59.9 475 3:02.0 49 1:07:23.9 3:24:20.8
51 492 BEN MILLER 225 33 53 27:31.8 407 4:30.6 52 1:51:56.0 473 3:01.5 46 1:01:54.2 3:28:54.2
52 493 PATRICK STEVENSON 132 33 45 18:42.6 422 4:38.2 53 1:57:56.3 367 2:01.2 48 1:06:25.9 3:29:44.2
53 509 NATHANIEL ORPILLA 163 34 55 34:25.9 510 6:33.2 49 1:41:40.1 520 4:31.7 53 1:16:31.0 3:43:41.9
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 JOSE GRACA 597 38 1 11:31.7 5 1:30.5 5 1:04:21.4 2 0:26.1 3 40:59.2 1:58:48.9
2 8 MIKE DECARLI 622 38 14 13:38.5 106 2:25.2 1 1:01:18.2 192 1:22.9 6 41:19.3 2:00:04.2
3 9 MARC NELSON 502 38 9 13:16.9 44 1:56.9 6 1:04:34.6 4 0:26.4 1 40:01.6 2:00:16.5
4 13 ARTURO MORALES 621 36 8 13:04.2 190 2:58.1 4 1:03:27.1 188 1:22.6 4 41:01.5 2:01:53.6
5 15 IOVO STEFANOV 602 36 7 13:01.8 99 2:23.3 3 1:03:10.3 44 0:48.4 10 43:21.7 2:02:45.5
6 21 ERIC DENLEY 579 39 4 12:21.2 46 1:57.7 7 1:05:38.0 122 1:07.6 8 43:07.5 2:04:12.1
7 26 TIMOTHY HOWELL 590 35 26 15:03.7 30 1:52.3 8 1:06:23.2 17 0:38.7 5 41:02.5 2:05:00.5
8 27 BARRY BROOKS 604 37 17 13:49.2 48 1:59.6 10 1:07:03.4 112 1:04.8 7 41:21.8 2:05:18.9
9 33 ABELARDO TERPIN 612 37 20 14:20.2 15 1:40.2 2 1:02:14.6 7 0:31.1 26 48:57.5 2:07:43.7
10 52 MARK MENCH 528 38 27 15:29.9 9 1:38.4 21 1:14:01.2 16 0:38.6 2 40:45.9 2:12:34.2
11 60 JASON HESTER 560 38 10 13:18.2 183 2:56.3 11 1:08:43.9 272 1:38.5 23 47:21.5 2:13:58.4
12 61 BRIAN DIMOCK 550 36 37 16:03.1 103 2:24.8 12 1:08:46.5 206 1:24.7 13 45:19.6 2:13:58.8
13 64 JASON ROSS 521 39 18 13:56.5 118 2:31.0 9 1:06:38.2 374 2:03.7 27 49:35.4 2:14:45.0
14 72 NATHAN GROCHOLSKI 500 36 12 13:36.0 111 2:28.5 23 1:15:16.6 427 2:28.9 9 43:17.3 2:17:07.4
15 75 PAUL CRAWFORD 618 39 23 14:43.2 207 3:06.1 14 1:11:52.5 197 1:23.4 17 46:16.3 2:17:21.5
16 79 BRENT WONG 561 35 35 15:54.1 132 2:39.2 16 1:12:15.9 24 0:41.8 18 46:30.3 2:18:01.5
17 94 JED HELLE 541 35 25 14:53.9 140 2:43.5 13 1:11:49.9 139 1:12.6 29 49:41.5 2:20:21.5
18 96 BRIAN MCLEAN 489 35 45 17:40.9 144 2:45.0 22 1:14:42.6 105 1:03.6 11 44:25.2 2:20:37.4
19 103 SHAUN SAKAI 499 35 13 13:36.9 208 3:06.2 19 1:12:51.5 234 1:31.6 31 50:40.1 2:21:46.4
20 106 DREW NILES 536 35 44 17:37.4 224 3:12.0 20 1:13:03.1 378 2:05.2 16 46:11.5 2:22:09.3
21 107 PATRICK CASTELLO 496 37 24 14:47.4 215 3:07.9 28 1:17:27.1 334 1:51.1 12 44:59.8 2:22:13.3
22 121 SCOTT MORIOKA 533 38 2 12:08.4 137 2:42.1 46 1:22:53.9 21 0:40.3 15 45:40.5 2:24:05.4
23 126 YOHEI NOGUCHI 505 35 3 12:20.9 133 2:40.7 37 1:20:29.9 123 1:08.5 24 48:23.7 2:25:03.7
24 128 MARIUSZ MAZUR 620 36 41 17:02.6 130 2:37.7 18 1:12:28.3 233 1:31.4 35 51:27.2 2:25:07.3
25 131 JASON LAPONSEY 623 38 21 14:33.1 294 3:36.5 27 1:17:15.4 260 1:35.8 25 48:51.5 2:25:52.4
26 132 STEPHEN MONSOUR 570 38 16 13:47.8 292 3:35.0 36 1:20:08.8 268 1:38.1 20 46:44.5 2:25:54.3
27 141 CLEVE SHAW 557 39 15 13:39.2 85 2:18.3 34 1:18:51.6 216 1:28.1 32 50:51.8 2:27:09.1
28 148 JOE KATZ 598 36 32 15:49.6 367 4:08.1 35 1:19:52.0 468 2:57.6 14 45:27.3 2:28:14.7
29 151 JASON ADAMS 529 39 54 19:04.7 113 2:29.3 15 1:11:58.7 223 1:29.5 42 53:31.8 2:28:34.0
30 152 TIM ALDER 572 37 19 14:13.4 314 3:43.8 33 1:18:40.2 137 1:12.4 33 50:55.1 2:28:45.0
31 166 JOSEPH PIEKARSKI 523 38 43 17:31.1 188 2:57.8 24 1:15:50.5 99 1:02.5 38 52:15.8 2:29:37.8
32 178 SEAN GURNEY 537 39 5 12:52.9 136 2:41.3 55 1:27:44.6 43 0:47.9 22 47:11.3 2:31:18.0
33 180 DAVID TURGEAU 566 39 48 17:52.2 307 3:40.1 17 1:12:23.3 190 1:22.8 47 56:04.9 2:31:23.3
34 191 JOHN CARSON 564 39 38 16:09.1 413 4:34.6 31 1:18:19.5 435 2:34.5 34 51:16.2 2:32:53.9
35 193 WALTER CRAIG 540 35 34 15:53.2 348 3:59.0 52 1:24:50.0 319 1:47.4 19 46:33.8 2:33:03.6
36 194 BRENT SYLVESTER 567 38 28 15:33.6 131 2:38.4 26 1:16:09.8 226 1:30.4 50 57:29.3 2:33:21.7
37 195 SAMUEL ESCOBAR 507 36 40 16:59.6 258 3:23.6 29 1:17:39.8 284 1:40.1 44 53:46.5 2:33:29.7
38 203 RYAN LOO 589 36 46 17:41.8 272 3:28.5 30 1:17:59.4 243 1:33.4 45 53:50.1 2:34:33.2
39 207 ANTHONY SELWYN 605 39 6 12:56.7 96 2:21.8 32 1:18:25.0 348 1:54.6 55 59:36.5 2:35:14.6
40 209 ALFORD JON 608 37 42 17:08.4 233 3:16.6 40 1:21:23.1 312 1:45.3 37 52:02.6 2:35:36.1
41 212 JEFFREY SMITH 501 39 63 22:21.0 213 3:07.6 25 1:16:02.6 110 1:04.4 41 53:31.2 2:36:06.9
42 224 JO MAKINO 609 36 53 18:32.3 282 3:32.9 45 1:22:39.9 36 0:45.5 36 52:01.6 2:37:32.2
43 251 DANIEL CHANDLER 525 37 11 13:31.2 219 3:09.9 54 1:27:32.3 477 3:03.6 40 53:16.9 2:40:34.0
44 254 BENJAMIN CHUN 607 36 58 19:53.6 269 3:27.5 38 1:20:30.7 173 1:19.5 46 55:32.3 2:40:43.7
45 257 CARL DELACRUZ 577 37 65 23:10.8 164 2:49.9 41 1:21:26.5 77 0:57.6 39 52:24.5 2:40:49.5
46 260 CRAIG SWIERZBIN 614 36 31 15:46.1 375 4:12.7 44 1:22:13.8 261 1:36.0 52 57:56.5 2:41:45.2
47 261 IVAN LUI 518 36 62 22:02.5 484 5:42.3 42 1:21:47.7 368 2:01.3 30 50:17.1 2:41:51.0
48 268 WILSON CAMEJO 606 35 60 21:09.8 501 5:57.8 51 1:24:22.5 180 1:20.9 28 49:40.1 2:42:31.2
49 282 TAKAFUMI GOMYO 538 38 51 18:25.3 199 3:02.7 39 1:20:47.3 450 2:44.5 54 58:56.8 2:43:56.7
50 306 DENNIS FITZGERALD 617 37 56 19:24.5 267 3:26.7 57 1:29:11.3 269 1:38.1 43 53:44.3 2:47:25.0
51 311 JAKE STEEL 553 39 49 17:54.9 352 4:00.6 53 1:25:05.4 146 1:13.3 56 1:00:10.3 2:48:24.7
52 317 DAISUKE MORI 588 36 66 23:13.2 306 3:39.4 49 1:23:53.7 184 1:22.0 48 56:59.0 2:49:07.5
53 330 ROBERT WICKIZER 492 37 39 16:18.5 353 4:01.4 58 1:29:22.8 438 2:36.2 53 58:00.1 2:50:19.1
54 340 DAVID DRISCOLL 481 39 67 23:36.2 437 4:46.8 47 1:23:22.6 458 2:51.4 49 57:00.0 2:51:37.1
55 347 REID YOSHIDA 534 39 30 15:45.5 464 5:15.4 56 1:28:28.0 389 2:11.6 57 1:00:34.3 2:52:14.9
56 368 JASON BERDOU 535 38 55 19:17.1 519 7:04.6 59 1:29:46.7 350 1:54.9 51 57:47.3 2:55:50.6
57 378 CHRIS STOVER 495 38 47 17:51.0 371 4:10.1 48 1:23:50.0 413 2:20.1 63 1:09:33.2 2:57:44.5
58 381 MATTHEW VANDERRAD 512 37 29 15:35.8 466 5:16.2 60 1:31:01.1 381 2:06.8 59 1:04:33.5 2:58:33.5
59 382 DANIEL GIBSON 490 37 36 16:01.8 102 2:24.7 67 1:51:39.5 291 1:41.6 21 47:04.2 2:58:51.8
60 394 CLAY SHANE 576 37 61 21:42.2 343 3:57.9 43 1:21:55.1 304 1:43.2 65 1:11:21.8 3:00:40.3
61 401 JOSEPH LURIA 559 37 52 18:29.6 345 3:58.4 61 1:34:09.7 124 1:08.6 60 1:04:45.3 3:02:31.7
62 406 LOUIE MONTERO 574 35 33 15:50.3 392 4:21.1 64 1:35:46.3 370 2:01.8 61 1:05:17.9 3:03:17.6
63 429 J CHANG 600 36 64 22:27.5 471 5:20.8 65 1:36:47.4 103 1:03.3 58 1:03:03.3 3:08:42.3
64 436 JOHN IRWIN 571 36 22 14:39.2 380 4:17.3 66 1:40:21.3 247 1:33.8 64 1:10:20.2 3:11:12.0
65 443 DELMAR BAYANG 596 37 68 23:56.4 405 4:29.6 63 1:35:30.9 273 1:39.0 62 1:07:33.2 3:13:09.1
66 480 DEREK APARIS 105 36 57 19:39.8 538 10:25.1 62 1:34:53.9 511 4:09.8 66 1:15:18.2 3:24:26.8
67 517 JAN JOHNSON 486 35 50 18:24.4 522 7:18.2 68 2:02:54.7 356 1:57.4 67 1:23:00.7 3:53:35.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 JASON DOLBECK 498 44 3 12:25.5 8 1:37.0 2 1:02:03.0 5 0:29.6 2 41:14.3 1:57:49.4
2 7 AARON WALLEN 586 42 5 12:58.7 16 1:40.2 1 1:01:26.0 29 0:43.9 3 42:42.1 1:59:31.0
3 14 JASON PARILLA 555 42 10 13:48.3 10 1:38.6 3 1:02:56.2 14 0:37.3 7 43:05.0 2:02:05.4
4 16 JEFF SCHMITT 511 40 6 13:16.5 33 1:53.1 4 1:03:28.6 76 0:57.6 9 43:25.7 2:03:01.7
5 23 JOE BARCIA 568 42 1 11:52.5 34 1:53.2 9 1:08:49.8 141 1:12.8 1 40:44.0 2:04:32.4
6 35 KARL MENCH 539 41 14 14:28.3 23 1:48.2 10 1:09:07.4 28 0:43.7 4 42:44.1 2:08:51.8
7 39 KEVIN HAUSE 585 43 2 12:15.2 73 2:13.3 8 1:08:38.8 75 0:57.3 14 45:28.3 2:09:33.0
8 40 TATSUYA IMAI 581 44 4 12:39.9 42 1:56.3 15 1:10:59.1 45 0:49.2 8 43:11.7 2:09:36.4
9 47 DAN LUERS 584 40 13 14:21.9 200 3:02.8 14 1:09:39.0 255 1:34.5 5 42:51.2 2:11:29.5
10 53 JERRY BARTOLOME 587 40 43 18:06.9 61 2:07.7 7 1:08:33.6 73 0:56.7 6 42:53.0 2:12:38.0
11 58 STEPHEN ROBB 615 41 7 13:29.5 49 1:59.9 11 1:09:27.0 240 1:33.0 19 47:16.0 2:13:45.6
12 63 RON FOSNOCK 563 44 34 16:28.0 87 2:18.6 16 1:11:00.6 48 0:49.8 10 43:52.0 2:14:29.1
13 66 THOMAS RISSE 562 42 16 14:40.0 108 2:25.9 13 1:09:38.1 113 1:05.0 17 47:08.5 2:14:57.6
14 68 ADAM OGDEN 554 40 12 13:55.7 122 2:32.9 6 1:08:06.2 309 1:44.7 26 49:12.2 2:15:31.8
15 69 JEFF HARING 513 40 41 17:48.3 67 2:11.3 17 1:11:11.2 46 0:49.4 11 44:32.5 2:16:32.8
16 71 DAVID ALDRICH 493 40 38 17:32.7 14 1:39.8 21 1:12:15.9 3 0:26.3 12 45:02.0 2:16:56.7
17 73 ROBERT RONCSKA 565 44 30 16:08.1 60 2:05.9 12 1:09:32.1 90 1:01.3 22 48:26.5 2:17:14.0
18 77 MATTHEW SHENBERGER 613 42 35 17:22.3 362 4:04.7 5 1:07:52.1 470 2:59.4 15 45:37.6 2:17:56.3
19 82 JOSEPH TURK 491 44 25 15:31.7 98 2:22.8 20 1:11:50.4 310 1:45.0 16 46:37.0 2:18:07.0
20 86 KEO JAKAHI 522 41 8 13:36.6 83 2:16.5 22 1:12:17.6 168 1:18.8 24 49:04.3 2:18:34.0
21 91 HIROFUMI YOSHIZAWA 594 42 19 14:46.4 95 2:21.2 19 1:11:17.1 496 3:37.2 20 47:21.7 2:19:23.7
22 114 TATSUO MIZUNO 482 41 23 14:59.6 39 1:55.1 23 1:12:51.3 167 1:18.5 29 51:37.0 2:22:41.7
23 125 BRIAN RUGEN 497 42 32 16:22.7 300 3:37.8 24 1:16:44.6 462 2:54.2 13 45:16.6 2:24:56.1
24 134 SHOGO FUKUZAWA 616 44 24 15:20.7 151 2:47.2 26 1:17:51.1 182 1:21.4 25 49:04.9 2:26:25.4
25 138 BRYANT NATIVIDAD 514 43 17 14:42.6 194 2:59.7 18 1:11:16.2 252 1:34.2 37 56:02.7 2:26:35.5
26 139 KEVIN CIPOLLA 545 41 20 14:49.6 279 3:31.9 35 1:19:52.1 160 1:16.1 18 47:12.2 2:26:41.9
27 142 SHAWN ROGERS 582 41 18 14:45.5 173 2:53.5 30 1:18:43.0 254 1:34.3 27 49:28.6 2:27:25.0
28 158 MARK TANNER 599 43 39 17:36.7 255 3:22.3 27 1:18:15.3 185 1:22.1 23 48:30.6 2:29:07.1
29 183 AARON THIEME 601 42 51 19:33.1 158 2:48.1 28 1:18:31.8 140 1:12.8 28 49:43.4 2:31:49.3
30 202 JEFFREY STYER 592 42 22 14:57.7 261 3:24.6 29 1:18:36.5 430 2:31.4 35 54:59.2 2:34:29.6
31 216 DUANE HENNION 530 41 15 14:38.9 77 2:14.4 43 1:24:50.9 323 1:48.5 30 52:52.5 2:36:25.2
32 219 WHITAKER JOHN 611 44 31 16:14.6 310 3:41.5 36 1:19:55.0 315 1:46.1 36 55:25.2 2:37:02.6
33 220 GEORGE ACKERMAN 504 41 37 17:23.5 289 3:34.3 38 1:21:03.8 303 1:43.1 32 53:19.6 2:37:04.4
34 221 GREG M. UYEMATSU 520 42 29 15:59.0 395 4:22.8 49 1:27:23.3 230 1:30.9 21 47:52.0 2:37:08.1
35 229 GRADY RODGERS 485 43 11 13:53.6 332 3:50.0 25 1:17:01.3 369 2:01.8 46 1:01:33.6 2:38:20.3
36 244 GREG SEKIYA 544 42 21 14:56.9 335 3:52.5 45 1:26:08.8 344 1:53.7 33 53:24.7 2:40:16.7
37 250 TONY AU 583 44 47 18:28.9 341 3:55.2 31 1:18:43.2 162 1:16.2 41 58:08.9 2:40:32.5
38 274 BRETT PEREZ 558 42 62 25:40.1 270 3:28.2 33 1:19:10.3 307 1:44.3 31 53:06.9 2:43:09.9
39 277 GARRETT FONG 515 42 27 15:49.1 254 3:22.2 44 1:25:37.2 213 1:25.9 40 57:29.3 2:43:43.8
40 286 JOAO KOPYTOWSKI FILHO 578 42 44 18:15.8 324 3:47.7 42 1:23:55.2 94 1:01.6 39 57:19.3 2:44:19.7
41 310 JASON LUM 569 41 36 17:22.9 165 2:50.1 41 1:23:36.3 399 2:16.8 48 1:02:12.4 2:48:18.7
42 318 TATSUYA UEHARA 593 42 40 17:46.6 325 3:48.0 48 1:26:41.6 120 1:07.3 44 59:54.6 2:49:18.2
43 319 TOSHIAKI MATSUZAWA 595 41 54 20:32.4 389 4:19.7 40 1:23:13.1 106 1:04.1 45 1:00:15.2 2:49:24.6
44 323 WARREN ODA 551 44 60 22:04.8 240 3:19.2 34 1:19:48.8 131 1:10.5 49 1:03:16.0 2:49:39.4
45 334 JOHN JENKINS 531 43 48 18:33.9 480 5:38.7 37 1:20:14.5 472 3:00.4 50 1:03:20.4 2:50:48.0
46 339 MATTHEW MASUYAMA 547 40 26 15:43.9 412 4:34.3     537 1:31:54.0 42 59:21.8 2:51:34.1
47 346 ROY BRENNEN 503 44 46 18:21.7 259 3:24.1 39 1:21:19.7 343 1:53.5 52 1:07:11.6 2:52:10.7
48 355 CALE WOFFORD 552 41 9 13:41.2 431 4:42.8 32 1:18:50.8 358 1:57.9 56 1:14:02.9 2:53:15.6
49 390 ROBERT LEHMAN 494 43 61 22:39.1 318 3:45.5 52 1:29:42.5 353 1:55.7 47 1:01:53.6 2:59:56.5
50 399 JASON MOCK 580 41 45 18:18.5 397 4:23.6 64 1:42:05.1 495 3:31.7 34 53:31.7 3:01:50.7
51 400 STEPHEN JANG 506 43 64 25:48.0 492 5:49.1 51 1:29:14.9 288 1:40.9 43 59:45.1 3:02:18.2
52 418 STUART ABALOS, 527 40 42 18:01.7 382 4:18.1 47 1:26:38.0 107 1:04.2 60 1:16:14.4 3:06:16.5
53 426 JEFFREY WILT 556 41 33 16:23.1 432 4:43.9 62 1:38:47.2 200 1:24.1 51 1:06:25.6 3:07:44.0
54 433 CHANSE HAMILTON 603 41 65 27:05.2 483 5:41.7 61 1:38:17.1 411 2:20.0 38 57:00.1 3:10:24.2
55 445 PETER GROVES 549 42 53 20:15.4 391 4:21.0 56 1:35:15.4 183 1:21.6 53 1:12:39.7 3:13:53.3
56 448 TIMOTHY FURR 573 44 49 18:45.4 400 4:24.8 54 1:32:03.7 531 5:28.7 55 1:13:34.1 3:14:16.7
57 452 GARY CAVE 532 40 52 19:59.8 406 4:30.0 55 1:34:46.7 406 2:18.8 54 1:13:31.3 3:15:06.6
58 454 JOMEL DULDULAO 543 41 63 25:46.8 338 3:53.9 50 1:28:08.8 329 1:49.8 59 1:16:07.6 3:15:47.0
59 459 MATTHEW MARESCA 509 43 28 15:54.7 398 4:24.4 58 1:36:10.2 187 1:22.5 61 1:19:28.9 3:17:20.9
60 464 MATT DARNELL 488 43 57 21:27.9 410 4:33.2 46 1:26:23.2 144 1:13.2 65 1:25:12.1 3:18:49.7
61 471 CARL PITRE 610 42 56 21:15.7 498 5:54.0 53 1:30:37.0 516 4:20.6 62 1:19:56.3 3:22:03.7
62 476 GARY CHING 510 43 58 21:29.9 372 4:10.6 63 1:39:34.9 407 2:18.8 57 1:15:27.7 3:23:02.0
63 477 DUSTIN VERITY 526 41 55 21:12.0 491 5:49.0 60 1:37:48.2 445 2:42.6 58 1:15:30.9 3:23:02.8
64 498 GARY HUNTER 548 41 66 29:19.0 478 5:34.4 57 1:35:31.1 282 1:39.9 64 1:23:02.0 3:35:06.5
65 500 DARREN ANDERSON 619 43 50 19:25.4 535 9:03.7 59 1:36:34.7 514 4:14.2 67 1:28:42.6 3:38:00.8
66 516 BRIAN SHANLEY 575 41 67 34:20.2 494 5:50.5 65 1:47:49.6 449 2:44.3 63 1:22:23.2 3:53:07.9
67 528 RODERICK FLORO 484 44 59 22:03.6 539 10:49.4 66 2:05:43.6 507 3:56.8 66 1:26:19.4 4:08:53.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 ERIC SUGIYAMA 764 45 2 13:02.8 92 2:20.1 2 1:02:10.8 18 0:38.8 2 45:01.0 2:03:13.6
2 18 TONY LANG 824 46 5 14:18.5 56 2:04.7 1 1:00:11.6 84 1:00.3 4 45:56.0 2:03:31.3
3 54 JEFFREY ZEUNER 744 45 10 16:28.7 12 1:39.4 3 1:09:01.8 9 0:32.8 1 44:56.8 2:12:39.5
4 85 CLAUS HANSEN 821 49 1 11:29.9 237 3:18.1 5 1:12:02.2 60 0:53.0 14 50:40.6 2:18:23.8
5 95 MICHAEL DESILETS 778 45 15 16:42.8 193 2:59.6 6 1:13:02.9 253 1:34.3 5 46:10.1 2:20:29.9
6 110 GARY GOLDSTEIN 792 48 3 14:03.9 195 2:59.8 17 1:18:49.7 177 1:20.5 3 45:16.6 2:22:30.6
7 115 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 777 45 4 14:06.0 104 2:25.0 8 1:14:11.9 148 1:14.0 16 50:52.3 2:22:49.2
8 119 RICK CAIN 810 48 12 16:33.0 71 2:12.9 7 1:13:32.3 222 1:29.4 11 50:04.7 2:23:52.4
9 147 KEVIN OKUBO 815 49 28 18:37.6 109 2:26.4 4 1:11:55.8 163 1:16.5 21 53:52.2 2:28:08.6
10 153 DAVID URELL 841 45 19 17:54.7 386 4:18.5 11 1:16:16.0 455 2:47.5 7 47:40.4 2:28:57.2
11 163 HAJIME MITSUOKA 734 46 6 15:12.9 184 2:56.3 22 1:20:07.4 318 1:47.3 9 49:24.2 2:29:28.2
12 164 CHRIS MCGADDEN 731 47 23 18:22.4 280 3:32.4 10 1:14:58.5 263 1:36.8 17 50:59.7 2:29:30.0
13 170 SCOTT MEICHTRY 823 45 16 17:09.4 388 4:19.0 13 1:16:55.2 267 1:37.8 12 50:13.6 2:30:15.2
14 175 PATRICK FOLEY 839 46 18 17:44.0 171 2:53.1 25 1:22:26.8 79 0:58.7 6 46:40.3 2:30:43.0
15 192 ALI AMINPOUR 765 45 14 16:41.0 205 3:04.5 20 1:19:11.3 306 1:44.3 19 52:21.7 2:33:02.9
16 199 STEPHEN FOLEY 838 47 27 18:35.3 364 4:05.3 24 1:22:14.8 130 1:10.2 8 47:45.3 2:33:51.1
17 201 MARK KERN 797 45 9 16:23.5 231 3:14.5 26 1:22:36.4 410 2:20.0 10 49:52.1 2:34:26.6
18 204 JASON HANAGAMI 795 46 21 18:02.6 116 2:29.9 23 1:21:54.2 125 1:09.2 18 51:01.6 2:34:37.6
19 206 LAWRENCE OLLICE 740 46 11 16:32.4 159 2:48.5 18 1:18:54.6 31 0:44.0 26 56:07.7 2:35:07.4
20 211 YASUHIRO HATAKENAKA 783 47 30 19:46.5 317 3:45.0 9 1:14:23.0 357 1:57.4 25 56:03.2 2:35:55.2
21 218 REUBEN VEA 836 45 33 21:50.6 383 4:18.3 12 1:16:32.9 264 1:37.4 20 52:42.7 2:37:02.0
22 226 PAUL IKIN 758 47 24 18:26.0 220 3:10.0 15 1:18:07.0 265 1:37.4 28 56:34.3 2:37:54.9
23 227 STEPHEN HINCK 739 49 32 20:11.6 221 3:10.2 16 1:18:45.1 100 1:02.5 22 54:46.0 2:37:55.5
24 236 STEVEN CANIGLIA 827 47 22 18:10.3 275 3:30.8 28 1:24:34.7 355 1:57.2 15 50:41.5 2:38:54.6
25 255 JEFF REICHMAN 771 46 29 19:43.7 331 3:49.3 21 1:19:27.5 287 1:40.9 24 56:03.2 2:40:44.8
26 284 DARYN YAMADA 741 49 8 16:04.3 260 3:24.1 34 1:32:07.7 361 1:58.4 13 50:35.7 2:44:10.3
27 315 ZEUS CHEN 768 45 17 17:36.4 461 5:10.6 31 1:28:26.4 293 1:41.7 23 55:58.1 2:48:53.3
28 333 CHRIS MORRISON 790 47 7 15:55.7 178 2:55.2 14 1:17:47.0 443 2:40.9 35 1:11:28.2 2:50:47.1
29 338 NORMAN CARTER 738 48 26 18:33.6 434 4:45.3 32 1:29:39.8 275 1:39.1 27 56:32.9 2:51:10.8
30 345 PAUL CHIN 760 47 36 22:27.3 493 5:50.5 19 1:18:58.7 258 1:35.1 29 1:03:01.5 2:51:53.2
31 375 MARK LARSON 796 49 34 21:54.7 426 4:41.2 27 1:24:13.7 463 2:55.3 30 1:03:09.4 2:56:54.4
32 376 CHADDER KANEHIRA 743 46 13 16:34.8 495 5:52.8 30 1:27:40.6 418 2:22.9 31 1:04:43.8 2:57:15.0
33 402 PATRICK OYADOMARI 787 45 31 20:04.0 257 3:23.5 29 1:27:34.0 133 1:11.1 34 1:10:49.8 3:03:02.4
34 422 RAY SUGANUMA 814 47 20 18:00.2 465 5:15.4 36 1:32:49.5 529 5:08.5 32 1:05:26.6 3:06:40.2
35 427 BRIAN JOACHIMS 828 46 37 23:49.6 384 4:18.3 33 1:30:37.7 301 1:42.8 33 1:07:22.0 3:07:50.6
36 497 KELLY GARRINGER 733 47 25 18:32.2 527 8:01.9 35 1:32:18.1 527 4:53.6 37 1:30:07.7 3:33:53.5
37 519 DEVIN FUKUNAGA 750 45 35 22:20.3 342 3:56.1 37 2:01:08.4 359 1:57.9 36 1:28:55.2 3:58:17.9
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 STANFORD OYAMA 807 50 4 13:43.2 35 1:53.3 2 1:09:12.9 15 0:38.0 1 45:06.5 2:10:34.0
2 46 TONY UENO 772 53 8 14:52.2 62 2:08.3 1 1:08:01.3 54 0:52.2 2 45:22.2 2:11:16.3
3 74 MATT ASHLEY 786 50 12 16:17.5 153 2:47.7 3 1:11:12.1 136 1:12.0 3 45:46.3 2:17:15.6
4 140 DAVID CARMODY 779 51 1 13:13.7 223 3:11.6 10 1:17:22.8 289 1:41.5 7 51:12.9 2:26:42.6
5 149 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 722 50 3 13:32.9 70 2:12.3 14 1:18:53.3 71 0:56.4 9 52:53.1 2:28:28.0
6 157 CHARLES ED HARRISON 781 52 5 14:09.9 212 3:07.4 5 1:16:41.5 256 1:34.8 11 53:29.8 2:29:03.4
7 172 TODD TAMANAHA 784 50 26 18:24.4 150 2:47.0 19 1:21:26.5 135 1:11.9 4 46:37.9 2:30:27.7
8 200 ROBERT LATOUR 804 50 20 17:25.0 174 2:53.6 9 1:17:16.0 346 1:54.2 12 54:52.4 2:34:21.4
9 223 ROY MATSUMOTO 756 53 28 18:39.1 305 3:38.9 20 1:22:12.9 274 1:39.1 6 51:06.6 2:37:16.7
10 230 BRIAN YAMAMOTO 761 54 11 16:16.0 68 2:11.9 6 1:16:42.9 64 0:54.6 20 1:02:18.8 2:38:24.3
11 239 NATHANIEL PAK 755 50 22 18:02.7 296 3:36.7 25 1:25:38.2 95 1:01.9 8 51:16.0 2:39:35.6
12 247 JOHN IVERSON 825 52 23 18:11.2 256 3:23.4 7 1:16:47.1 231 1:31.1 17 1:00:32.4 2:40:25.3
13 262 MARK WALKER 818 50 21 18:02.2 354 4:01.6 24 1:24:52.2 325 1:49.1 10 53:27.9 2:42:13.1
14 264 CONWAY BOLT 726 52 27 18:29.3 293 3:35.4 12 1:17:42.8 280 1:39.5 18 1:00:52.8 2:42:19.9
15 273 WILLIAM HANNMANN 835 53 17 16:37.6 271 3:28.3 13 1:17:43.1 437 2:35.9 21 1:02:41.5 2:43:06.5
16 281 EVERETT WRIGHT 798 50 30 19:27.6 285 3:33.1 17 1:21:07.2 251 1:34.1 15 58:13.0 2:43:55.1
17 288 DAVE KOLTERMANN 776 50 10 16:13.0 508 6:29.7 18 1:21:24.2 512 4:10.2 13 56:16.5 2:44:33.8
18 290 KEVIN CROW 830 51 19 17:19.5 379 4:15.5 16 1:19:32.5 483 3:14.0 19 1:01:05.6 2:45:27.2
19 291 BOBBY MCKAIG 822 52 25 18:21.6 429 4:42.4 8 1:16:57.1 403 2:17.5 22 1:03:15.0 2:45:33.8
20 303 ROBERT WESTERVELT 752 52 9 16:05.0 475 5:28.7 29 1:33:56.6 327 1:49.5 5 49:45.8 2:47:05.7
21 305 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 767 53 14 16:27.2 327 3:48.2 11 1:17:35.9 481 3:10.3 24 1:06:22.2 2:47:24.0
22 307 ANTHONY CALVAN 811 50 16 16:35.2 441 4:55.3 27 1:27:14.0 423 2:26.9 14 56:16.6 2:47:28.2
23 325 DARREN UPCHURCH 723 52 18 16:39.9 180 2:55.4 21 1:23:55.2 114 1:05.8 23 1:05:07.7 2:49:44.0
24 337 GARY MAJOR 826 54 31 21:24.9 287 3:33.7 4 1:16:03.2 242 1:33.3 26 1:08:32.4 2:51:07.7
25 342 DONOHUE FUJII 766 50 2 13:30.7 265 3:26.4 26 1:27:12.0 104 1:03.5 25 1:06:34.6 2:51:47.3
26 363 BRIAN DODSON 789 51 15 16:31.2 350 4:00.0 15 1:19:24.5 408 2:19.6 28 1:12:24.9 2:54:40.2
27 364 GLENN GROTHE 832 51 32 21:46.3 474 5:27.6 22 1:23:57.0 486 3:15.7 16 1:00:23.8 2:54:50.4
28 392 HENRY PANG 727 53 13 16:25.1 329 3:48.9 23 1:24:24.9 426 2:28.5 29 1:13:26.4 3:00:33.8
29 414 ROBERT WELSH 724 52 24 18:19.4 323 3:46.8 28 1:28:44.8 501 3:41.3 27 1:10:30.1 3:05:02.5
30 490 TIMOTHY HARRIS 732 53 33 22:15.3 444 4:56.1 30 1:37:23.1 424 2:26.9 30 1:21:39.0 3:28:40.5
31 502 DARRYL BARBADILLO 833 51 35 26:42.4 344 3:58.0 31 1:37:57.8 421 2:26.0 33 1:27:11.5 3:38:15.7
32 503 JOSEPH SIEMANN 840 50 29 19:09.9 463 5:13.0 32 1:44:04.3 432 2:33.1 34 1:28:00.6 3:39:01.0
33 520 RON. JOHNSON 747 52 6 14:29.3 541 11:18.9 33 2:01:05.4 526 4:49.7 31 1:26:35.5 3:58:18.9
34 521 FRANK OKAMURA 759 51 7 14:45.9 540 10:57.6 34 2:01:12.1 524 4:42.3 32 1:26:41.0 3:58:19.1
35 533 LELAND HOW 745 50 34 23:19.8 520 7:10.6 35 2:06:24.1 372 2:02.5 35 1:35:03.1 4:14:00.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 84 MARK BAKER 794 57 3 13:59.2 142 2:44.2 4 1:12:27.3 196 1:23.2 2 47:46.6 2:18:20.6
2 93 VITTORIO ALLIATA 808 57 4 14:12.2 58 2:05.1 8 1:16:00.1 52 0:50.5 1 47:08.1 2:20:16.2
3 104 VERNE SANTOS 753 59 2 13:42.9 76 2:14.4 5 1:12:52.2 13 0:36.7 5 52:21.5 2:21:47.7
4 108 STEVE TORKILDSON 834 56 1 13:34.5 135 2:41.0 3 1:12:14.7 194 1:22.9 6 52:26.8 2:22:20.0
5 112 BRUCE BURNS 800 58 5 14:19.3 126 2:35.0 6 1:13:41.2 401 2:16.9 4 49:40.1 2:22:32.6
6 130 GARY OSBORN 819 57 10 16:32.7 21 1:44.7 9 1:18:13.3 26 0:42.5 3 48:26.5 2:25:39.8
7 196 RUSSELL KONG 791 55 12 17:07.9 185 2:56.5 7 1:15:10.0 212 1:25.8 9 56:51.1 2:33:31.4
8 252 RICHARD ROHR 812 55 15 19:59.7 462 5:12.5 10 1:18:48.9 409 2:19.8 7 54:16.2 2:40:37.2
9 304 BRIAN BAUER 809 56 9 16:01.3 302 3:38.2 11 1:20:51.3 342 1:53.4 14 1:04:58.5 2:47:22.8
10 331 GUY WARNER 725 55 11 16:52.3 453 5:04.2 15 1:32:24.5 174 1:19.5 8 54:57.1 2:50:37.7
11 343 JOHN NUGENT 788 56 13 17:10.9 370 4:09.2 12 1:25:31.2 503 3:43.4 12 1:01:14.3 2:51:49.1
12 367 RICHARD VEITH 769 57 18 21:31.4 515 6:57.7 13 1:27:29.4 416 2:22.2 10 57:14.6 2:55:35.4
13 374 MARTY SMITH 803 58 6 14:32.5 415 4:34.9 16 1:33:08.3 517 4:20.7 11 1:00:09.6 2:56:46.0
14 396 TOM FEE 837 59 8 15:58.6 488 5:46.4 14 1:27:51.8 510 4:02.0 15 1:07:32.2 3:01:11.0
15 434 DANA ELLIS 774 55 14 18:28.2 346 3:58.6 1 13:14.9 536 1:30:10.3 13 1:04:58.4 3:10:50.5
16 462 JERRY VILLANUEVA 806 55 17 20:32.6 512 6:37.6 17 1:37:12.8 530 5:11.4 16 1:09:06.7 3:18:41.1
17 489 TATSURO TAKEUCHI 762 59 7 15:50.5 481 5:39.2 18 1:38:21.0 466 2:56.7 17 1:25:43.4 3:28:30.9
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 105 TIM CONWAY 252 63 2 13:54.0 112 2:28.6 1 1:10:08.1 270 1:38.4 3 53:43.8 2:21:52.9
2 129 JOHN MAYERS 355 60 3 15:57.4 93 2:20.2 2 1:18:24.5 57 0:52.7 1 47:56.0 2:25:30.9
3 298 RODNEY MORALES 310 61 5 19:29.6 358 4:03.5 3 1:25:18.6 371 2:02.4 4 55:38.4 2:46:32.6
4 301 RICHARD SCHNEIDER 256 60 9 21:27.0 424 4:39.1 4 1:26:40.0 386 2:09.5 2 52:05.2 2:47:01.0
5 314 GREGORY TAYLOR 357 63 1 13:45.7 399 4:24.6 5 1:27:49.9 504 3:53.8 5 58:53.6 2:48:47.6
6 450 ALAN MURAKI 260 60 7 20:51.0 451 5:03.6 6 1:31:55.0 308 1:44.3 7 1:15:23.4 3:14:57.4
7 483 JAY WALDHOFF 276 61 4 18:16.0 526 7:50.8 8 1:45:01.6 447 2:43.5 6 1:12:11.9 3:26:04.0
8 510 RICHARD STINSON 278 64 6 20:48.9 521 7:16.3 9 1:46:28.4 489 3:17.7 9 1:25:52.0 3:43:43.4
9 511 KEN CAYLOR 265 61 8 21:12.7 536 9:46.2 7 1:43:02.4 535 6:48.6 8 1:24:04.8 3:44:54.8
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 256 DON EOVINO 317 67 2 17:33.7 229 3:13.7 2 1:20:23.5 286 1:40.2 1 57:55.5 2:40:46.7
2 269 STOTE FARNHAM 309 66 1 14:50.4 198 3:01.8 1 1:16:44.1 189 1:22.7 4 1:06:32.3 2:42:31.4
3 431 BILL CONNOLLY 285 65 4 19:35.1 531 8:21.5 4 1:36:35.4 508 3:57.0 3 1:00:42.2 3:09:11.3
4 447 MARK TORREANO 258 66 3 18:24.1 517 7:01.3 3 1:29:30.8 429 2:31.1 5 1:16:36.0 3:14:03.5
5 458 LOU BRACCO 269 66 5 21:08.1 507 6:27.1 5 1:46:56.4 492 3:22.6 2 59:18.9 3:17:13.3
6 525 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN 279 66 6 31:21.8 518 7:02.4 6 1:58:02.0 460 2:52.6 6 1:27:00.1 4:06:19.0
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 419 GARNETT HOWARD 270 70 1 20:46.1 146 2:45.5 2 1:30:48.4 208 1:24.8 1 1:10:39.9 3:06:24.9
2 432 RUSSELL CLOUGH 326 71 2 23:27.1 420 4:38.0 1 1:27:08.3 412 2:20.0 2 1:12:35.1 3:10:08.6
 
Top

Male 80 & Over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 531 GUY DAVIS 319 80 1 28:49.4 490 5:48.0 1 1:54:56.0 474 3:01.7 1 1:40:49.4 4:13:24.6