Tinman Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 27, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: 0- 0 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 80-99
Women: 0- 0 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 75-79

Individuals

Top

Female Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 MARION SUMMERER 8 0 2 12:16.9 1 1:28.1 1 1:03:30.0 1 0:31.3 3 42:53.3 2:00:39.8
2 16 LAUREL DUDLEY 6 0 3 12:24.1 2 1:44.0 2 1:10:00.0 2 0:43.0 1 40:49.6 2:05:40.8
3 29 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK 2 0 1 12:14.7 3 1:56.7 3 1:14:50.1 3 0:45.6 2 42:40.8 2:12:28.1
4 287 CINDY BERKOSKI 9 0 4 17:32.1 4 4:34.3 4 1:39:40.1 4 3:02.2 4 55:39.8 3:00:28.7
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 151 MERCEDES DECARLI 253 19 1 14:43.8 1 2:09.2 1 1:20:26.6 2 1:37.8 1 58:57.9 2:37:55.5
2 383 SIERRA CHING 305 19 2 15:56.5 2 3:11.5 2 1:48:32.3 1 0:54.1 2 1:21:52.6 3:30:27.1
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 57 CAREY COLBERT 804 22 1 10:58.0 1 1:42.0 1 1:17:34.0 2 0:55.7 1 48:22.3 2:19:32.2
2 186 JENNA ROWLEY 762 23 4 20:38.7 3 3:45.4 3 1:30:10.7 1 0:43.7 2 49:16.2 2:44:34.9
3 235 HANNAH-LYNN HULLETT 818 22 2 16:23.3 2 2:44.6 2 1:28:54.8 3 1:10.9 4 1:02:17.3 2:51:31.0
4 308 MCKENZIE AUSMAN 721 24 3 19:18.9 6 6:04.8 4 1:34:14.3 5 3:02.0 5 1:03:06.0 3:05:46.0
5 357 DAIRA GONZALEZ 780 24 5 22:40.1 5 5:33.9 6 1:48:55.2 4 1:32.9 3 1:01:16.8 3:19:59.0
6 394 OKSANA YASINSKAYA 742 20 6 26:29.4 4 4:16.4 5 1:47:47.1 6 5:40.8 6 1:16:58.9 3:41:12.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 65 KELSI CAMPOS 1021 27 3 14:00.1 4 2:41.6 1 1:12:52.1 5 1:25.7 1 50:49.2 2:21:48.9
2 97 KATY LAVECCHIO 963 29 7 16:06.5 5 2:41.9 2 1:16:04.7 2 0:46.7 3 52:16.5 2:27:56.4
3 126 BEATA TOU 1004 28 1 13:08.4 2 2:40.5 4 1:23:16.2 13 2:04.7 2 50:58.9 2:32:08.8
4 142 EMILIA SUAREZ 1028 29 6 16:05.1 3 2:40.5 3 1:20:29.2 10 1:35.6 5 54:16.2 2:35:06.6
5 184 NIKKI RUSSELL 1019 25 2 13:32.2 10 3:36.3 10 1:28:54.7 4 1:02.1 7 57:07.8 2:44:13.2
6 209 KENDRA LEARY 984 25 4 14:17.9 7 2:51.8 13 1:29:32.1 11 1:40.6 8 1:00:07.8 2:48:30.3
7 214 SARAH DIAZ-MARTINEZ 992 28 10 18:43.3 8 2:54.9 12 1:29:18.2 6 1:28.5 6 56:31.4 2:48:56.4
8 216 KELLY HIGA 976 28 8 16:15.8 1 2:37.0 7 1:26:53.8 3 0:52.0 9 1:02:27.0 2:49:05.7
9 224 DAYNA FUJIMOTO 1011 28 9 18:15.7 9 3:07.2 6 1:24:53.8 1 0:44.5 10 1:03:24.2 2:50:25.5
10 254 ERIN WERNER 1017 28 15 26:03.7 14 5:08.3 5 1:24:42.1 15 6:05.3 4 52:32.2 2:54:31.7
11 267 KAYLA WARD 1024 27 11 18:43.8 6 2:42.8 9 1:27:54.1 14 2:25.3 11 1:04:54.1 2:56:40.3
12 305 JESSICA SCAFFIDI 1001 25 14 21:19.0 15 5:54.1 11 1:29:16.4 7 1:31.2 13 1:07:19.4 3:05:20.2
13 311 ALISON KLECZEWSKI 1002 26 13 20:42.1 12 4:00.1 8 1:27:07.3 8 1:32.6 14 1:12:57.7 3:06:19.9
14 334 JOY AYALA 989 27 12 19:43.3 13 4:00.5 14 1:40:40.4 9 1:35.3 12 1:06:44.9 3:12:44.5
15 373 SITA OM 1009 25 5 14:29.2 11 3:38.3 15 1:47:41.5 12 1:43.9 15 1:18:55.3 3:26:28.4
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 68 KELLY RYAN 991 30 5 16:07.6 2 2:14.8 1 1:15:07.9 4 1:00.6 2 48:27.7 2:22:58.8
2 123 MICHELLE BRUNS 1014 30 11 17:01.6 3 2:23.3 2 1:21:17.1 3 0:59.7 3 49:56.0 2:31:37.8
3 171 MARIA TWO CROW 985 31 15 18:18.4 4 2:27.0 5 1:25:13.5 2 0:54.1 6 54:19.8 2:41:12.8
4 178 YUMIE ENDO 1007 31 3 15:00.4 10 3:30.1 13 1:32:28.2 9 1:31.7 4 50:14.1 2:42:44.6
5 182 MARGA GENOVA 979 33 19 19:19.0 8 2:48.6 4 1:24:19.5 11 1:46.5 8 55:39.4 2:43:53.0
6 189 TONEY AVAKOVA 1026 33 20 19:26.6 1 2:07.2 16 1:33:42.6 23 4:35.3 1 45:40.1 2:45:31.9
7 210 ALLISON FLAIM 1012 34 12 17:06.5 6 2:41.5 12 1:32:17.0 6 1:14.2 7 55:19.8 2:48:39.2
8 231 RUTH WALDSTEIN 1020 31 18 19:15.0 11 3:36.9 7 1:26:43.8 10 1:38.5 10 59:50.5 2:51:04.7
9 243 KATY MESLER 970 34 7 16:21.3 19 4:59.8 9 1:29:39.9 8 1:31.2 11 1:00:25.1 2:52:57.4
10 255 CHARITY LAEGER 1018 30 2 14:54.1 24 6:46.8 18 1:36:45.2 21 3:33.8 5 52:31.7 2:54:31.7
11 260 DAWN ROBERTSON 978 33 1 13:07.8 9 3:29.4 3 1:23:28.9 5 1:08.4 21 1:14:30.5 2:55:45.1
12 262 JADE WONG 995 33 16 18:25.4 14 3:46.8 8 1:26:45.4 18 2:55.8 12 1:04:23.4 2:56:16.9
13 269 MONICA DAY 1003 30 21 20:47.5 15 4:03.3 15 1:33:31.6 17 2:46.7 9 56:00.0 2:57:09.1
14 271 JESSICA DUNN 996 30 14 17:47.3 20 5:02.4 6 1:26:43.6 13 2:01.1 14 1:05:52.4 2:57:26.9
15 303 DEBBY VANDERSANDE 961 34 22 21:01.0 13 3:44.3 11 1:31:25.0 16 2:37.2 15 1:06:28.7 3:05:16.3
16 312 APRIL LIMCOLIOC 1015 31 23 25:04.6 7 2:44.1 14 1:33:23.3 1 0:26.6 13 1:05:09.2 3:06:47.9
17 316 KRYSTLE KAGEYAMA 1022 32 6 16:12.0 22 5:32.0 17 1:36:40.9 15 2:22.9 16 1:06:42.8 3:07:30.6
18 317 MICHELLE MILLER 997 34 13 17:13.8 18 4:36.9 10 1:30:04.3 7 1:29.0 23 1:15:02.9 3:08:26.9
19 353 LAURA CROOKE 973 31 17 18:44.4 12 3:40.7 21 1:39:43.4 24 4:43.5 18 1:10:52.3 3:17:44.4
20 356 LISA JOHNSON 968 30 8 16:42.0 16 4:11.6 20 1:38:51.4 22 4:04.4 22 1:14:55.5 3:18:45.1
21 358 RACHEL SILVERSMITH 967 34 25 26:08.4 17 4:16.3 19 1:37:29.8 14 2:03.8 17 1:10:43.1 3:20:41.5
22 366 JAIMIE CHHU 977 31 4 15:12.6 25 7:07.1 22 1:42:46.6 12 1:48.1 24 1:17:09.9 3:24:04.4
23 380 SHOKO YAMANAKA 1027 31 10 16:45.8 21 5:12.7 24 1:51:10.9 19 3:12.2 20 1:13:50.6 3:30:12.3
24 384 CHANDRA ROBISON 981 34 24 25:09.0 23 6:16.8 23 1:46:22.3 20 3:31.4 19 1:11:17.5 3:32:37.1
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 72 ELIZABETH ERICKSON 988 38 3 16:31.7 3 2:41.8 1 1:16:47.1 2 0:58.0 1 46:40.7 2:23:39.3
2 73 MIEKO TAKAKU 994 37 1 14:54.5 1 1:48.2 3 1:17:37.3 8 1:33.1 2 47:52.0 2:23:45.3
3 153 KATHRYNE SENECHAL 1005 37 7 18:00.4 9 3:59.4 4 1:22:54.5 13 2:00.5 3 51:19.7 2:38:14.7
4 157 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1006 37 9 19:08.4 2 2:16.4 2 1:16:50.6 1 0:42.5 8 1:00:23.5 2:39:21.5
5 207 SARAH LOPEZ 987 35 4 17:03.4 10 4:03.4 9 1:31:45.8 4 1:16.1 4 54:18.3 2:48:27.0
6 234 ALLISON NIHEI 993 39 5 17:04.7 5 3:04.8 5 1:23:39.0 9 1:40.7 10 1:05:37.0 2:51:06.2
7 246 EDWINA YEE 962 39 6 17:43.8 7 3:15.6 6 1:25:41.1 7 1:31.6 9 1:05:17.2 2:53:29.4
8 250 GRETCHEN MILLER 1010 35 2 16:11.4 12 4:16.3 10 1:32:50.8 16 3:20.1 7 57:31.9 2:54:10.6
9 274 JODY BROWN 1025 38 16 26:32.1 4 2:57.5 8 1:30:46.0 5 1:20.6 6 56:32.1 2:58:08.3
10 299 CINDY JACKSON 1013 38 12 19:44.2 8 3:25.3 7 1:28:32.8 10 1:45.2 13 1:10:24.4 3:03:51.9
11 336 KANA YAMAMOTO 999 39 15 22:41.8 14 4:39.8 11 1:37:05.9 17 3:25.5 11 1:06:07.3 3:14:00.3
12 342 HILARY PELL 1000 36 14 22:15.8 15 4:49.7 16 1:49:34.4 14 2:11.7 5 56:10.6 3:15:02.4
13 365 SHERRE ANDRADE 998 36 13 20:00.0 16 5:09.9 13 1:40:44.4 12 1:50.4 14 1:16:05.1 3:23:49.8
14 372 EAN SMITH 1008 37 17 27:55.6 17 5:27.2 14 1:43:23.2 15 2:32.1 12 1:07:01.0 3:26:19.2
15 376 KELLIE HARADA 971 38 10 19:24.3 11 4:14.7 12 1:40:29.5 11 1:50.0 15 1:23:22.3 3:29:20.9
16 389 JAMUNA FARRAR 1016 37 8 18:47.5 6 3:13.4 15 1:45:04.0 3 1:08.1 16 1:27:39.8 3:35:52.9
17 396 ROBYN WATERS 980 38 11 19:35.0 13 4:21.1 17 1:50:04.6 6 1:29.6 17 1:27:49.9 3:43:20.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 38 SANDRA FERREIRA 286 44 2 13:58.4 2 2:04.6 2 1:11:15.4 1 0:51.3 2 47:51.5 2:16:01.2
2 40 MICHELLE SIMMONS 287 40 1 10:58.6 1 1:55.8 1 1:09:49.5 2 0:54.4 4 53:21.5 2:16:59.8
3 106 JAMI HIROTA 315 40 4 14:25.6 3 2:07.0 3 1:17:31.8 4 1:09.6 5 54:18.2 2:29:32.3
4 141 CARRIE CAETON 292 40 3 14:00.2 9 3:38.0 4 1:19:48.2 6 1:31.5 7 56:05.8 2:35:03.8
5 146 MARIE MARCINKO 309 44             18 1:42:40.7 3 53:05.0 2:35:45.7
6 163 CANDICE YUCA 254 40 11 19:05.2 4 2:29.6 6 1:22:46.0 7 1:35.1 6 54:35.2 2:40:31.2
7 176 AMY ASSELBAYE 311 44 7 16:42.4 8 3:21.7 5 1:21:59.9 12 1:59.2 9 58:27.5 2:42:30.8
8 192 YUKO NAKAI 325 40 9 17:00.8 16 6:58.4 12 1:29:57.3 16 3:49.1 1 47:47.7 2:45:33.4
9 200 DEMERYCE TANAKA 259 40 5 16:13.7 7 3:17.9 10 1:26:36.9 9 1:44.7 8 58:20.4 2:46:13.6
10 228 AKEMI ENDO 283 43 10 18:46.4 6 3:17.8 11 1:26:49.7 5 1:17.3 10 1:00:23.7 2:50:35.0
11 232 JOHANNA TADDIKEN 290 42 6 16:25.3 5 3:15.8 7 1:23:37.2 3 1:05.5 12 1:06:41.4 2:51:05.3
12 253 DONNELL BORASH 272 43 8 16:49.0 13 4:56.0 9 1:25:28.0 11 1:51.3 11 1:05:17.9 2:54:22.2
13 321 ANGELA WARD 285 44 15 20:20.7 10 3:41.1 8 1:25:21.5 8 1:41.1 14 1:18:06.8 3:09:11.3
14 327 ESTHER ROBERTS 251 44 16 21:10.5 11 3:59.5 14 1:33:41.3 13 2:10.0 13 1:09:29.1 3:10:30.4
15 361 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI 306 41 17 23:36.8 12 4:02.3 13 1:32:13.8 10 1:48.7 15 1:20:07.1 3:21:48.9
16 391 KIMBERLY GONZALEZ 278 42 13 19:31.2 15 5:47.6 15 1:46:00.6 15 3:26.8 16 1:23:24.9 3:38:11.2
17 400 TINA HAU 247 43 12 19:20.3 14 5:41.2 16 1:46:11.4 14 2:40.7 17 1:38:44.4 3:52:38.0
18 409 JENIFER TRUPP 252 40 14 19:49.3 17 12:57.9 17 1:56:23.7 17 4:18.6 18 1:43:44.8 4:17:14.5
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 44 JO CINTER 321 47 1 14:04.3 1 2:23.9 1 1:13:55.1 1 0:55.5 1 46:33.7 2:17:52.6
2 108 JENNIFER POEPOE 294 46 6 17:20.4 2 3:10.6 4 1:18:03.1 6 1:32.6 2 49:56.6 2:30:03.4
3 144 CARA IVERSEN 288 48 5 16:15.5 5 3:33.6 5 1:19:47.5 3 1:10.7 3 54:29.7 2:35:17.1
4 161 AMY HARPSTRITE 300 49 2 15:11.5 6 3:36.5 2 1:17:17.8 2 1:10.6 5 1:02:48.9 2:40:05.4
5 180 ANGELIA EIDE 276 48 3 15:22.7 9 4:15.3 3 1:17:26.5 10 2:33.7 6 1:03:52.2 2:43:30.4
6 219 KIM FONG 264 45 4 15:46.7 4 3:28.4 6 1:22:02.8 5 1:21.0 8 1:06:57.3 2:49:36.4
7 273 DOROTHY CHENG 326 48 7 18:44.7 8 4:00.7 7 1:31:05.5 9 2:30.7 4 1:01:43.3 2:58:05.0
8 300 SUZIE GAMBLE 308 49 8 22:04.3 10 4:35.9 8 1:31:13.8 4 1:20.8 7 1:04:52.0 3:04:06.9
9 387 AUDREY CLINE 304 49 11 29:09.8 3 3:17.4 9 1:37:27.7 7 2:06.8 9 1:21:41.6 3:33:43.4
10 405 JAYE GARCIA 322 46 10 26:55.0 7 3:52.2 10 1:53:21.7 8 2:21.0 10 1:38:26.0 4:04:56.0
11 408 SABINE THOMAS 277 45 9 23:57.4 11 6:19.8 11 1:54:44.2 11 2:34.6 11 1:45:17.1 4:12:53.2
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 295 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA 312 54 5 19:09.3 2 2:52.8 2 1:32:34.5 2 1:09.8 2 1:06:11.4 3:01:57.9
2 302 KAREN NORTHCUTT 297 51 4 19:08.0 1 2:33.4 1 1:27:03.5 4 1:36.8 3 1:14:51.5 3:05:13.2
3 329 KATHY BAKER 262 50 1 18:57.5 6 5:04.5 7 1:42:02.2 5 1:59.7 1 1:03:06.0 3:11:10.0
4 340 OLIVIA MADAMBA 260 52 3 19:02.0 4 3:31.6 4 1:34:52.1 3 1:33.8 4 1:15:50.2 3:14:49.8
5 362 ANNE MURPHY 249 52 6 19:13.7 7 6:13.0 3 1:34:49.4 8 3:55.5 6 1:18:06.6 3:22:18.3
6 377 LAURI YONEMOTO 319 53 8 27:06.4 5 3:53.0 5 1:39:01.7 7 2:29.8 5 1:17:14.1 3:29:45.0
7 386 MARGIE ANCHETA 263 52 7 21:22.1 8 7:30.2 6 1:41:44.2 6 2:28.3 7 1:20:27.0 3:33:31.9
8 406 CAROL FONTANIVE 241 52 2 18:59.2 3 3:04.2 8 2:00:20.4 1 1:05.4 8 1:44:02.5 4:07:31.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 378 VICTORIA ASISTIN 261 57 2 25:00.4 2 5:03.0 1 1:39:53.9 2 2:43.5 1 1:17:05.3 3:29:46.1
2 393 LANA MINK 314 55 1 23:56.7 1 3:59.9 2 1:47:19.7 1 1:56.9 2 1:23:26.2 3:40:39.5
3 412 KATHY DAVIS 317 55 3 31:35.9 3 6:41.2 3 2:03:20.8 3 4:06.0 3 2:05:50.8 4:51:34.8
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 160 LORENN WALKER 323 62 1 15:05.7 1 2:33.7 1 1:19:28.7 1 1:10.5 1 1:01:15.9 2:39:34.6
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 309 RUTH LOCKETT 301 67 2 19:01.6 1 3:09.3 1 1:26:07.8 1 1:21.3 2 1:16:08.0 3:05:48.1
2 341 BEV BERNAL-MASUDA 275 68 4 20:59.6 3 5:46.1 3 1:31:34.1 2 2:37.8 1 1:14:01.6 3:14:59.3
3 355 JILL MACMILLAN 324 66 1 15:06.0 2 3:37.2 2 1:31:29.9 3 3:43.6 3 1:24:41.1 3:18:37.9
4 407 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 299 66 3 20:38.3 4 7:23.6 4 1:47:45.0 4 4:24.5 4 1:52:13.1 4:12:24.7
 
Top

Female 75 to 79

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 397 JOY SCHOENECKER 303 75 1 25:09.6 1 5:28.2 1 1:45:02.8 1 3:05.5 1 1:25:41.4 3:44:27.6
 
Top

Male Elite

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 0 1 10:12.9 1 1:37.3 1 58:00.2 1 0:29.9 1 38:14.2 1:48:34.6
2 6 JOHANNES OLIND 7 0 2 13:01.5 2 1:37.4 3 1:06:29.9 2 0:40.0 2 38:40.3 2:00:29.2
3 7 ROD BAYBAYAN 5 0 3 14:35.2 3 1:40.2 2 1:03:16.9 3 0:41.9 3 40:16.0 2:00:30.3
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 JAKOB DEWALD 280 17 1 10:07.6 1 1:18.7 1 1:08:51.9 4 0:58.7 1 39:41.1 2:00:58.1
2 20 DAN GAMPON 327 19 3 12:13.1 3 1:50.8 2 1:09:12.4 2 0:41.3 3 43:45.9 2:07:43.5
3 24 MARC ALTURA 313 18 2 11:05.4 2 1:21.9 4 1:16:23.7 1 0:31.7 2 40:41.6 2:10:04.4
4 69 BROCK BALMOJA 320 18 4 14:56.2 5 3:22.7 3 1:14:11.0 5 2:08.0 5 48:27.0 2:23:04.9
5 198 DAMIEN FARRANT 274 18 5 15:29.0 4 2:11.1 5 1:40:21.7 3 0:58.5 4 46:59.9 2:46:00.4
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 JOHN MILES 107 24 2 11:50.9 1 1:33.1 1 1:05:18.3 1 0:46.4 1 39:31.0 1:58:59.8
2 94 DEAN CISCO 97 24 5 13:25.5 5 2:16.8 3 1:14:22.4 14 2:25.6 8 54:50.3 2:27:20.7
3 100 BRYCE BERTOLI 104 23 3 11:55.4 7 2:35.5 8 1:26:17.0 2 0:47.5 3 46:45.0 2:28:20.5
4 103 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS 86 24 6 13:26.9 4 2:11.7 4 1:19:38.8 10 1:33.4 6 52:16.5 2:29:07.3
5 125 NICOLAS COLANNINO 149 22 15 17:18.6 10 3:29.8 5 1:22:32.2 5 1:10.2 4 47:09.2 2:31:40.1
6 128 GAVIN MCLEAN 106 21 12 15:20.0 2 1:53.5 2 1:10:56.0 3 0:51.2 13 1:03:16.1 2:32:16.9
7 136 JOEY HARPSTRITE 109 21 10 14:57.2 6 2:24.4 11 1:29:04.3 11 1:43.6 2 45:43.5 2:33:53.1
8 139 DAVID SIEMANN 158 24 4 13:09.9 15 5:03.2 7 1:25:33.5 8 1:30.1 5 49:18.1 2:34:34.9
9 190 JUSTIN NADEAU 150 22 8 13:38.6 12 4:10.0 13 1:32:34.4 6 1:12.0 7 53:56.9 2:45:32.0
10 205 AUSTIN DENHARDT 138 22 7 13:31.8 8 2:46.2 6 1:25:19.0 4 0:53.6 15 1:05:20.3 2:47:50.9
11 208 JACK RONEY 127 24 1 11:49.6 3 2:11.3 10 1:28:38.8 12 2:00.9 14 1:03:49.2 2:48:29.9
12 261 STEPHEN VALENCIANO 93 23 13 15:23.0 16 5:42.0 12 1:31:03.2 16 3:13.0 11 1:00:45.0 2:56:06.4
13 272 SEAN THOMAS 68 24 17 20:21.5 13 4:17.6 14 1:33:19.4 15 2:29.6 10 57:32.6 2:58:00.8
14 278 MATTHEW ROWLEY 76 23 16 18:12.1 11 3:42.4 18 1:39:53.1 9 1:31.9 9 55:25.9 2:58:45.5
15 320 NATHAN NISHIDA 66 24 9 14:44.0 9 3:18.1 9 1:28:29.9 13 2:02.3 18 1:20:23.2 3:08:57.5
16 324 THOM SCHULZ 152 24 14 16:39.5 18 7:02.4 15 1:33:32.3 18 4:34.4 16 1:07:39.4 3:09:28.1
17 326 JUSTIN CLAYTON 72 24 19 23:51.1 17 6:30.6 16 1:34:27.0 17 4:23.6 12 1:01:05.4 3:10:17.8
18 351 KRISTIAN DAVIS 126 22 11 15:13.7 14 4:37.4 17 1:34:56.3 7 1:12.6 19 1:21:35.7 3:17:35.8
19 403 NICK TITARENKO 64 22 18 20:23.1 19 25:21.0 19 1:47:46.6 19 5:41.9 17 1:17:03.3 3:56:16.0
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 14 KILEY MOMOHARA 139 26 1 12:47.6 3 1:56.4 1 1:06:36.1 4 0:47.4 1 42:19.0 2:04:26.5
2 17 TIM GLICKMAN 108 26 2 13:29.2 6 2:11.2 2 1:07:25.2 2 0:36.4 3 42:55.2 2:06:37.2
3 21 CHRISTOPHER PEARSON 125 27 5 14:01.8 5 2:04.7 3 1:07:59.3 14 1:17.8 2 42:19.8 2:07:43.5
4 31 JOHN EAKIN 80 29 13 15:15.5 4 1:56.7 4 1:11:06.4 3 0:37.8 4 44:13.0 2:13:09.5
5 49 ERIC DONAHUE 129 29 6 14:04.5 1 1:53.4 7 1:14:33.3 1 0:34.5 6 47:31.2 2:18:37.0
6 67 JAMES RAMOS 55 28 17 17:13.5 15 3:18.7 5 1:12:17.6 9 1:03.5 9 48:32.6 2:22:26.0
7 74 MATTHEW PREDICK 70 27 4 13:54.4 21 3:47.7 10 1:16:15.4 28 2:24.5 5 47:26.4 2:23:48.5
8 76 JASON OGLE 94 27 12 14:54.2 12 3:06.0 6 1:12:39.9 16 1:22.1 15 52:01.4 2:24:03.7
9 79 JAMES EVANS 56 29 24 17:48.5 7 2:17.1 9 1:15:32.8 7 0:53.5 7 47:38.2 2:24:10.1
10 102 MATTHEW COWSERT 74 27 22 17:46.2 11 2:55.6 12 1:17:22.1 10 1:06.8 12 49:48.7 2:28:59.5
11 117 MONTGOMERY TONG 84 29 33 22:32.4 16 3:18.9 8 1:14:38.6 8 1:02.3 11 49:40.6 2:31:13.0
12 118 BRIAN KIRK 140 26 9 14:16.1 9 2:25.1 18 1:22:16.3 11 1:07.1 13 51:10.3 2:31:15.0
13 122 PATRICK MOON 57 29 19 17:15.6 8 2:19.5 14 1:19:01.3 13 1:16.5 14 51:43.4 2:31:36.4
14 130 RYAN OLDEN 117 25 3 13:43.1 10 2:44.7 22 1:25:19.3 23 1:51.6 10 48:59.6 2:32:38.3
15 147 STEFFEN PREUGSCHAT 122 28 26 18:09.6 30 5:55.6 13 1:18:32.2 20 1:37.8 16 52:25.4 2:36:40.7
16 154 SAYAR KUCHENSKI 92 27 31 20:50.3 22 3:51.0 11 1:16:37.8 19 1:37.2 18 55:47.2 2:38:43.5
17 159 CHRISTOPHER VARONA 133 27 27 18:14.7 13 3:07.8 25 1:28:25.8 25 2:00.2 8 47:43.3 2:39:31.8
18 170 NOORUL HAQ 123 25 20 17:30.9 24 4:14.6 21 1:24:25.0 29 2:26.1 17 52:36.0 2:41:12.7
19 188 RYAN BROD 96 26     36 24:04.1 15 1:21:19.0 30 2:32.6 23 57:13.6 2:45:09.3
20 191 RYO HORIGUCHI 116 25 14 15:45.6 28 4:50.3 24 1:28:16.6 5 0:47.6 19 55:52.1 2:45:32.2
21 203 SHANE MCMONAGLE 65 25 23 17:46.7 26 4:39.5 20 1:24:00.7 32 3:06.2 22 56:57.1 2:46:30.3
22 204 DANNY BASSETT 78 29 34 23:39.6 23 4:10.8 16 1:21:45.3 17 1:34.4 21 56:28.0 2:47:38.2
23 206 MICHAEL FUNG 112 28 25 18:06.6 18 3:34.0 17 1:21:55.9 12 1:13.5 25 1:03:33.7 2:48:23.9
24 242 JAMES MCNATT 77 29 11 14:53.2 31 6:08.6 19 1:23:34.9 6 0:52.0 29 1:07:26.7 2:52:55.5
25 247 KYLEE WONG 155 28 30 20:36.1 29 5:13.9 28 1:30:14.6 18 1:35.2 20 56:19.6 2:53:59.4
26 249 JOHN JULIAN 111 28 28 19:04.8 20 3:46.2 23 1:25:45.0 15 1:20.9 26 1:04:12.3 2:54:09.3
27 289 EDWARD NHIEU 59 25 15 16:05.1 27 4:44.6 29 1:32:44.8 22 1:43.3 28 1:05:49.1 3:01:06.9
28 319 RYAN SCHULZ 146 26 7 14:07.7 35 7:34.2 31 1:34:21.7 34 4:16.6 30 1:08:34.2 3:08:54.5
29 322 TED SHAW 52 29 8 14:07.9 14 3:13.1 33 1:38:11.3 31 2:44.2 32 1:10:55.3 3:09:11.9
30 328 CHRISTIAN PERALTA 135 25 35 23:52.8 25 4:39.4 35 1:40:41.2 27 2:22.5 24 59:18.4 3:10:54.4
31 345 ERIC GORDON 131 29 21 17:33.3 17 3:29.8 30 1:32:53.4 21 1:42.7 34 1:19:52.2 3:15:31.6
32 348 SUMIL THAPA 90 26 36 32:49.4 32 6:41.0 26 1:29:57.4 26 2:01.0 27 1:04:36.4 3:16:05.3
33 349 MATTHEW HIGA 101 29 32 20:57.2 19 3:34.7 27 1:30:07.7 24 1:52.6 35 1:20:11.6 3:16:43.9
34 364 ZAC GAZZARD 132 25 29 19:16.8 34 6:50.3 32 1:37:45.5 33 3:27.9 33 1:15:34.0 3:22:54.6
35 390 TIM CROOKE 63 29 16 17:12.2 37 25:11.5 34 1:39:44.8 35 4:49.3 31 1:10:46.8 3:37:44.7
36 410 MATTHEW KELLAM 156 28 18 17:15.3 33 6:46.9 36 1:59:51.7 36 8:49.5 36 1:56:22.7 4:29:06.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 73 30 12 14:37.1 8 2:07.4 1 1:00:22.8 13 1:03.8 1 40:15.9 1:58:27.1
2 5 CHRIS TER HORST 75 30 6 13:07.7 1 1:41.9 2 1:03:01.9 1 0:43.5 3 41:49.1 2:00:24.2
3 11 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 137 33 5 13:07.3 2 1:45.4 3 1:04:26.0 7 0:56.8 2 41:04.4 2:01:20.0
4 22 JACOB PEMBROOK 71 30 7 13:11.4 10 2:23.0 6 1:09:25.8 8 0:58.2 4 42:32.8 2:08:31.3
5 33 CHARLES K. WILLETT 61 32 2 12:52.6 14 2:45.0 7 1:09:54.1 10 0:58.7 5 46:50.2 2:13:20.6
6 35 STUART QUEL 113 32 14 14:46.5 4 1:54.1 5 1:08:49.9 11 1:00.6 7 47:26.7 2:13:57.9
7 37 KENJI TAKANISHI 51 32 9 13:41.2 20 3:11.6 4 1:05:51.6 12 1:03.5 17 51:41.6 2:15:29.7
8 51 JUSTIN LUI 141 33 22 15:49.5 5 1:58.2 8 1:11:08.4 4 0:53.1 9 49:06.7 2:18:56.0
9 55 GEORGE SILVA 115 31 24 16:18.4 3 1:49.0 9 1:12:05.7 3 0:51.6 8 48:17.1 2:19:21.9
10 61 DEVIN MINARDI 99 32 13 14:41.5 6 2:01.3 10 1:12:12.4 5 0:53.6 14 50:26.9 2:20:15.9
11 77 JEREMY KUBLER 128 32 16 15:02.5 7 2:05.3 14 1:15:42.9 14 1:04.1 13 50:09.5 2:24:04.4
12 84 TYLER MCNISH 147 33 10 13:42.8 9 2:18.8 16 1:17:22.7 25 1:40.3 15 50:32.8 2:25:37.5
13 90 EUAN BEER 87 32 17 15:07.1 12 2:32.2 11 1:12:45.7 6 0:56.2 22 54:57.2 2:26:18.6
14 98 DENNIS KIRK 136 32 23 16:11.9 19 3:11.4 17 1:17:36.4 22 1:23.2 11 49:36.9 2:27:59.9
15 101 HAROLD CLOSZ 82 30 26 16:44.6 13 2:39.1 12 1:15:04.4 19 1:15.1 19 53:07.4 2:28:50.7
16 105 GAVIN FUJITANI 53 30 20 15:35.8 16 2:58.1 15 1:17:17.7 2 0:46.2 18 52:52.7 2:29:30.6
17 115 JUSTIN BRACKETT 119 33 35 19:11.8 26 3:41.8 19 1:19:39.2 9 0:58.5 6 47:20.5 2:30:51.9
18 132 JUSTIN JENNINGS 95 33 8 13:18.4 27 3:46.2 24 1:24:07.5 29 1:58.9 12 50:05.2 2:33:16.2
19 137 BRYAN RACCA 83 31 39 20:04.2 11 2:29.9 13 1:15:05.1 21 1:20.8 24 55:06.0 2:34:06.0
20 152 MATTHEW FISHER 143 30 19 15:32.5 21 3:17.2 31 1:28:28.0 26 1:42.2 10 49:09.9 2:38:09.9
21 164 SONNY GANADEN 120 33 4 13:06.1 15 2:52.9 28 1:26:30.3 18 1:13.4 25 56:54.7 2:40:37.5
22 177 JUSTIN WEAVER 110 34 37 19:59.9 23 3:25.4 22 1:22:17.6 31 2:09.7 21 54:48.8 2:42:41.5
23 196 ANDREW GARWITZ 153 30 34 18:55.1 34 4:54.8 33 1:29:43.0 16 1:12.8 16 51:05.9 2:45:51.7
24 218 ALAN BRANDT 134 34 25 16:37.2 30 4:04.0 35 1:31:20.6 38 3:04.9 20 54:24.2 2:49:31.0
25 220 CORY MCGRAW 154 33 11 14:10.9 29 4:03.4 39 1:34:57.1 27 1:42.9 23 55:02.4 2:49:56.8
26 223 RYAN ENRIQUES 114 34 21 15:44.8 35 5:08.5 27 1:25:47.1 28 1:47.8 30 1:01:52.2 2:50:20.5
27 226 ADDY THONGSONLONE 118 32 40 24:11.1 36 5:13.0 18 1:17:38.8 24 1:38.2 29 1:01:49.1 2:50:30.3
28 229 MICHAEL ANGELO 124 32 36 19:47.4 31 4:04.5 21 1:20:23.8 20 1:18.5 34 1:05:01.7 2:50:36.0
29 230 JUSTIN CHU 121 32 28 17:16.1 22 3:18.1 23 1:22:43.4 35 2:34.3 33 1:04:44.9 2:50:36.8
30 239 ISAR MOSTAFANEZHAD 145 33 32 17:56.8 38 5:29.1 25 1:24:54.7 39 4:02.6 27 59:38.8 2:52:02.1
31 248 JEFFRY CARLSON 148 33 31 17:55.2 32 4:08.8 26 1:25:31.7 34 2:27.8 32 1:04:00.5 2:54:04.2
32 256 TODD SALES 67 34 30 17:36.1 28 3:49.8 32 1:29:37.2 17 1:13.4 31 1:02:25.7 2:54:42.3
33 270 ALEX MENCH 105 34 18 15:14.9 24 3:32.9 36 1:31:51.8 15 1:05.3 35 1:05:31.3 2:57:16.3
34 275 ANDREW SCHLAF 85 31 15 15:00.9 18 3:08.3 30 1:27:32.3 23 1:24.0 36 1:11:04.3 2:58:09.8
35 276 SCOTT HIGGINS 89 34 38 20:02.6 33 4:50.1 34 1:31:19.8 32 2:16.1 28 1:00:06.9 2:58:35.5
36 285 STEVEN YOO 142 33 33 18:17.0 39 5:49.1 38 1:34:47.8 30 2:00.6 26 59:09.2 3:00:03.7
37 288 RONALD LAVECCHIO 54 34 3 12:59.6 25 3:39.1 29 1:26:55.9 36 2:45.9 37 1:14:18.7 3:00:39.3
38 297 GAVIN WOO 91 33 29 17:16.4 40 6:01.4 20 1:20:14.6 33 2:20.7 38 1:16:57.6 3:02:50.8
39 379 SOTARO MISAWA 79 34 27 16:54.4 37 5:18.1 37 1:33:43.1 37 2:53.9 39 1:31:19.5 3:30:09.1
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 12 KAZUYOSHI GOTO 498 35 2 13:26.3 1 1:42.7 1 1:05:38.3 4 0:40.9 2 40:58.9 2:02:27.3
2 15 KEVIN DAVIES 538 35 4 14:40.4 9 2:05.6 3 1:08:11.2 1 0:36.5 1 38:57.5 2:04:31.3
3 27 BRANDON CANADA 583 39 7 15:25.3 4 1:56.4 2 1:06:43.9 24 1:13.4 9 46:24.9 2:11:43.9
4 32 PATRICK CASTELLO 484 38 5 15:14.0 7 2:00.1 5 1:10:23.3 27 1:22.9 4 44:12.5 2:13:12.9
5 45 GALEN CHINN 537 35 1 12:51.9 16 2:21.5 11 1:14:24.1 18 1:03.3 10 47:13.8 2:17:54.7
6 53 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 485 38 17 16:10.1 20 2:33.6 10 1:13:48.2 37 1:39.7 5 44:52.9 2:19:04.7
7 56 BRIAN DIMOCK 540 37 19 16:23.2 12 2:16.6 4 1:09:30.1 9 0:48.9 17 50:26.4 2:19:25.4
8 58 BRENT WONG 505 36 20 16:41.9 6 1:58.9 7 1:12:20.9 2 0:37.4 11 48:14.9 2:19:54.0
9 64 MARK MENCH 548 39 10 15:39.3 3 1:54.5 22 1:18:17.2 6 0:42.4 6 45:07.1 2:21:40.7
10 66 JASON DEICHLER 517 36 8 15:37.3 23 2:42.7 17 1:16:52.5 36 1:34.5 7 45:35.5 2:22:22.7
11 70 LINUS CANDELARIA 570 35 23 16:47.4 30 3:19.4 20 1:17:50.1 30 1:28.3 3 43:57.5 2:23:22.7
12 75 LENNY AU 481 35 25 16:49.1 13 2:18.4 9 1:13:00.4 22 1:06.5 19 50:47.4 2:24:01.9
13 85 TIMOTHY BUSBY 541 35 12 15:52.4 5 1:57.6 6 1:11:25.2 26 1:18.9 29 55:04.9 2:25:39.1
14 87 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 566 35 29 17:16.9 18 2:26.3 23 1:18:51.3 12 0:57.6 8 46:23.5 2:25:55.8
15 91 SHAUN SAKAI 496 36 3 13:57.6 10 2:10.9 16 1:16:17.2 13 0:57.8 25 53:00.3 2:26:23.9
16 92 YUSUKE OKADA 552 35 13 16:03.0 31 3:23.5 18 1:16:58.2 11 0:54.0 14 49:12.0 2:26:30.8
17 93 DREW NILES 524 36 26 16:57.9 8 2:05.6 14 1:15:43.0 32 1:31.5 20 50:51.6 2:27:09.7
18 95 RYAN CHANG 561 35 15 16:06.2 14 2:19.3 8 1:12:40.7 10 0:53.5 30 55:21.1 2:27:21.0
19 96 KETYA OUK 506 35 46 21:11.2 2 1:46.3 12 1:14:52.9 14 0:59.7 13 49:02.5 2:27:52.7
20 104 JO MAKINO 574 37 18 16:21.3 11 2:12.9 24 1:18:59.2 8 0:43.7 21 50:54.6 2:29:11.7
21 111 ERIC CHRISTIANSEN, JR 572 39 28 17:08.3 28 3:10.4 19 1:17:08.6 15 1:01.8 24 51:46.4 2:30:15.7
22 114 TODD ALLISON 584 36 41 19:07.4 15 2:20.3 21 1:18:01.5 17 1:03.1 16 50:13.4 2:30:45.8
23 119 WADE TERUYA 560 35 6 15:23.4 17 2:24.9 13 1:15:20.7 19 1:03.6 31 57:03.5 2:31:16.2
24 120 HIDEKI DAIMON 525 38 9 15:38.2 26 3:03.5 26 1:19:34.4 31 1:30.9 23 51:30.3 2:31:17.4
25 127 WILSON CAMEJO 508 36 38 18:47.7 41 4:23.9 25 1:19:29.1 7 0:42.4 12 48:52.3 2:32:15.6
26 138 MATT COLLINS 507 38 31 17:32.1 36 4:11.1 29 1:20:14.9 46 2:33.5 15 50:00.3 2:34:32.0
27 143 DENNIS FITZGERALD 551 38 24 16:48.6 25 3:01.4 30 1:20:52.9 16 1:02.5 26 53:30.6 2:35:16.1
28 165 JEFF RAYMOND 510 37 32 17:39.7 33 3:24.9 15 1:16:14.2 3 0:39.3 36 1:02:42.8 2:40:41.1
29 168 MARK EMBRY 518 36 48 22:45.4 37 4:18.0 32 1:22:41.4 5 0:42.3 18 50:41.2 2:41:08.4
30 173 RYAN LOO 589 37 27 17:01.0 29 3:11.9 27 1:19:57.4 33 1:31.5 34 59:44.4 2:41:26.3
31 187 DELVIN MONDEN 513 35 33 17:55.5 35 3:51.6 41 1:27:28.8 21 1:04.9 28 54:21.3 2:44:42.2
32 194 DAISUKE MORI 515 37 49 22:55.1 38 4:18.5 38 1:25:50.5 23 1:08.2 22 51:28.6 2:45:41.0
33 212 SHAWN SABLAN 504 37 34 18:05.7 44 4:40.3 28 1:20:13.6 44 2:18.2 37 1:03:33.1 2:48:51.0
34 217 ANTONIO ROMAN 585 37 43 19:30.2 22 2:41.4 46 1:31:52.3 34 1:31.9 27 53:53.5 2:49:29.5
35 221 BENJAMIN CHUN 545 37 42 19:08.7 27 3:08.4 33 1:23:21.0 38 1:41.8 35 1:02:37.3 2:49:57.3
36 225 STEPHEN BROWN 587 38 37 18:41.5 32 3:24.4 43 1:29:43.3 20 1:03.7 32 57:33.1 2:50:26.1
37 236 DANIEL CAMPBELL 586 36 44 20:30.5 45 5:04.5 36 1:24:18.7 42 2:10.5 33 59:29.6 2:51:33.9
38 241 TAKAFUMI GOMYO 522 39 39 19:02.2 24 2:43.5 35 1:24:06.5 28 1:24.2 38 1:05:29.0 2:52:45.6
39 266 JIMBO JACINTO 588 35 30 17:25.3 19 2:29.4 40 1:27:22.7 41 2:01.7 39 1:07:19.4 2:56:38.6
40 284 CHARLIE PEPINRIVERA 534 39 21 16:45.0 21 2:40.6 45 1:30:18.1 29 1:26.8 41 1:08:47.8 2:59:58.5
41 290 MATTHEW VANDERSANDE 482 38 16 16:06.5 40 4:22.9 39 1:27:03.6 35 1:34.0 42 1:12:00.8 3:01:07.9
42 306 FOREST FRIZELL 528 39 14 16:04.9 46 5:34.9 31 1:22:40.5 49 3:05.4 47 1:18:13.5 3:05:39.2
43 310 EDWIN CASANOVA 543 37 11 15:45.8 39 4:22.8 44 1:29:59.1 40 2:01.7 44 1:14:10.2 3:06:19.7
44 314 EMILIANO RABOR 492 39 45 21:02.5 34 3:27.3 34 1:24:05.1 25 1:18.2 46 1:17:23.8 3:07:17.0
45 330 RICHARD HOLCOMB 558 39     51 13:40.1 42 1:29:25.2 51 10:25.1 48 1:18:25.2 3:11:55.7
46 343 RONNIE BALUCA 516 38 50 26:45.1 48 6:56.1 37 1:24:30.8 47 2:56.9 43 1:14:04.8 3:15:13.9
47 344 BRYAN AHIA 530 36 36 18:32.2 43 4:27.3 47 1:35:02.9 48 3:03.7 45 1:14:24.8 3:15:31.1
48 352 OLIVER GUZMAN 564 37 47 22:36.9 47 6:50.1 48 1:38:10.8 43 2:12.8 40 1:07:45.5 3:17:36.3
49 399 KEKOA TASSILL 567 35 40 19:07.0 50 9:47.9 50 1:43:40.4 45 2:22.0 50 1:36:24.2 3:51:21.5
50 404 GRANT TERUYA 487 36 35 18:13.6 49 7:53.6 51 2:06:43.8 50 3:12.8 49 1:23:53.6 3:59:57.5
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 ALLISTER KNOX 550 40     48 13:20.0 1 1:00:51.9 1 0:35.3 1 35:18.0 1:50:05.3
2 13 JOE BARCIA 575 43 2 11:58.0 1 1:38.5 4 1:06:29.7 6 0:55.2 2 41:51.6 2:02:53.0
3 25 JEFF HARING 483 41 31 17:53.0 4 1:58.3 3 1:06:09.1 2 0:37.0 3 43:32.8 2:10:10.3
4 28 BURT SENAS 511 40 13 15:35.2 2 1:48.8 2 1:06:00.7 9 1:03.7 7 47:30.1 2:11:58.5
5 36 THOMAS RISSE 490 43 12 15:20.9 12 2:23.7 5 1:06:48.6 16 1:26.2 9 47:59.2 2:13:58.8
6 39 DAVID ZIMMERMAN 573 40 6 13:54.3 6 2:11.2 8 1:11:26.0 5 0:52.9 8 47:48.5 2:16:13.0
7 41 RICHARD CLINE 556 41 15 15:53.5 5 2:10.4 6 1:08:12.0 8 0:57.8 14 49:56.2 2:17:10.0
8 48 SEAN GURNEY 576 40 4 13:26.8 11 2:21.3 19 1:13:51.6 27 1:43.1 6 46:51.0 2:18:13.9
9 50 BO GARDNER 536 42 17 15:58.4 16 2:38.7 20 1:13:55.1 11 1:07.7 4 45:02.7 2:18:42.8
10 52 REID YOSHIDA 565 40 9 14:39.0 7 2:11.3 14 1:12:50.7 10 1:04.6 10 48:10.7 2:18:56.4
11 60 DUANE HENNION 535 42 8 14:38.4 9 2:15.1 13 1:12:32.1 21 1:35.6 12 49:13.1 2:20:14.4
12 62 JERRY BARTOLOME 532 41 35 18:06.2 3 1:55.7 10 1:11:54.8 4 0:47.7 11 48:33.4 2:21:17.8
13 78 JORGE ASPIAZU 553 40 7 14:15.6 24 3:27.5 24 1:19:10.0 26 1:41.9 5 45:33.9 2:24:09.1
14 80 GREG UYEMATSU 486 43 16 15:56.8 30 3:41.2 17 1:13:21.8 20 1:35.2 13 49:47.9 2:24:23.0
15 81 AARON THIEME 499 43 23 16:39.0 8 2:12.9 12 1:12:25.2 7 0:57.5 18 52:25.0 2:24:39.6
16 86 ALEX LEE 571 42 14 15:48.5 14 2:34.0 21 1:15:30.3 23 1:39.0 15 50:08.5 2:25:40.4
17 88 DAN OHM 533 42 1 11:38.5 17 2:41.3 15 1:13:02.1 24 1:40.8 20 57:01.8 2:26:04.6
18 89 JOHN CARSON 569 40 5 13:46.1 10 2:16.9 23 1:18:10.1 19 1:32.6 17 50:32.7 2:26:18.4
19 112 DANIEL MCMULLEN 489 40 11 15:14.1 20 3:17.4 9 1:11:34.3 22 1:36.0 22 58:40.4 2:30:22.3
20 121 MICHAEL SMITH 509 42 10 15:07.2 27 3:38.3 7 1:10:53.1 37 2:20.7 24 59:21.8 2:31:21.1
21 133 DERON TIMMERMAN 539 40 24 16:40.5 32 3:46.6 26 1:20:55.6 28 1:50.0 16 50:22.5 2:33:35.3
22 145 DAVID TURGEAU 503 40 36 18:20.7 13 2:23.7 16 1:13:06.4 17 1:29.2 27 1:00:06.2 2:35:26.3
23 148 PATRICK OGUMA 578 40 27 16:44.3 22 3:26.8 18 1:13:31.5 38 2:23.2 28 1:01:00.4 2:37:06.2
24 166 JAY MILLER 531 41 20 16:15.7 33 3:53.8 25 1:19:17.6 25 1:41.4 25 59:49.8 2:40:58.4
25 179 JEFFREY SMITH 493 40 40 20:42.0 21 3:21.3 22 1:17:15.3 3 0:37.5 29 1:01:15.1 2:43:11.4
26 181 DANIEL YOUNG 563 40 25 16:41.3 18 3:04.4 27 1:22:46.7 33 2:06.5 23 58:56.8 2:43:35.8
27 201 KENTARO ABIKO 497 40 18 16:00.9 37 4:22.4 28 1:23:37.2 35 2:12.1 26 1:00:03.6 2:46:16.2
28 233 TAKESHI ANDO 568 43 39 20:33.6 36 4:16.1 35 1:26:34.8 12 1:19.3 21 58:22.0 2:51:05.9
29 237 EDWARD IGNACIO 546 44 22 16:31.6 25 3:33.8 11 1:12:19.8 47 5:58.9 38 1:13:14.6 2:51:38.8
30 240 LEIGHTON KATO 491 40 37 18:23.7 26 3:36.6 31 1:25:06.4 18 1:32.0 31 1:03:58.8 2:52:37.6
31 251 ROBERT LEHMAN 555 44 38 20:04.5 35 4:04.4 34 1:26:29.9 31 1:58.6 30 1:01:40.2 2:54:17.7
32 258 MICHAEL SCHMIDT 542 41 19 16:01.8 28 3:38.5 29 1:23:45.2 39 2:25.8 34 1:09:09.6 2:55:00.9
33 279 SHANNON SWORDS 577 43 21 16:25.5 15 2:34.9 39 1:29:13.2 45 3:58.7 33 1:06:42.3 2:58:54.8
34 282 JASON LUM 549 42 29 16:58.3 19 3:14.1 30 1:24:54.8 43 3:01.6 37 1:11:19.0 2:59:27.9
35 286 TIM AMRICH 562 43 34 18:05.1 23 3:27.4 33 1:26:29.3 14 1:23.3 35 1:10:55.6 3:00:20.9
36 293 JON YAMANAKA 501 40 42 21:04.6 29 3:40.3 38 1:29:09.3 15 1:25.0 32 1:06:20.8 3:01:40.2
37 294 ADAM SANCHEZ 519 40 46 24:34.4 45 6:02.0 43 1:34:13.7 13 1:19.9 19 55:38.4 3:01:48.5
38 304 DUSTIN VERITY 512 42 30 17:29.6 40 5:15.7 36 1:28:57.9 36 2:18.8 36 1:11:14.7 3:05:16.8
39 307 CHRIS WOOLLARD 502 43 28 16:51.2 41 5:21.5 32 1:25:09.4 44 3:30.7 40 1:14:50.4 3:05:43.3
40 338 DARREN ANDERSON 582 44 33 18:04.0 46 6:08.4 37 1:29:03.4 34 2:06.8 43 1:19:18.9 3:14:41.6
41 347 CALE WOFFORD 523 42 3 13:21.5 39 5:03.0 41 1:32:12.2 41 2:43.6 47 1:22:38.3 3:15:58.7
42 350 DARREN OTA 547 41 45 22:50.7 43 5:45.5 40 1:32:08.6 40 2:28.0 39 1:13:31.5 3:16:44.5
43 354 STUART ABALOS 521 41 41 20:55.5 31 3:43.4 42 1:33:35.3 29 1:55.1 42 1:18:02.6 3:18:11.9
44 360 MATTHEW MARESCA 544 44 26 16:43.5 34 3:57.1 44 1:37:28.9 32 2:05.7 44 1:21:03.1 3:21:18.4
45 370 GARY CHING 557 44 43 21:56.2 38 4:43.1 45 1:40:44.8 30 1:55.2 41 1:16:22.6 3:25:42.0
46 385 ANDREW GARLAND 579 41 32 17:54.6 44 5:49.4 46 1:41:38.4 48 6:14.3 45 1:21:09.5 3:32:46.3
47 395 TATE NOJIMA 526 40 44 21:56.6 42 5:43.6 48 1:46:04.7 42 2:49.7 48 1:26:18.3 3:42:53.1
48 398 A MICHAEL GASCON 580 44 47 26:54.1 47 7:03.4 47 1:43:48.6 46 5:15.4 46 1:22:37.8 3:45:39.3
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 ERIC SUGIYAMA 723 46 2 10:46.9 4 1:54.4 1 1:01:40.8 2 0:37.0 6 45:59.0 2:00:58.1
2 18 CARL DUNAWAY 739 45 7 14:17.4 1 1:39.8 2 1:05:11.2 5 0:49.4 3 44:51.1 2:06:49.0
3 19 ADAM BECKER 758 48 9 14:46.4 2 1:51.8 7 1:08:16.6 1 0:35.3 1 41:37.5 2:07:07.8
4 23 JON JOKIEL 729 49 6 14:16.9 7 2:13.5 6 1:07:38.1 4 0:42.8 2 43:40.1 2:08:31.5
5 26 JOE TURK 812 45 11 15:18.1 3 1:52.1 4 1:06:05.5 6 0:51.8 7 46:49.5 2:10:57.1
6 30 GARY LAWTON 760 48 3 11:04.3 9 2:24.8 3 1:05:28.9 11 0:58.7 11 52:45.5 2:12:42.3
7 46 GREGORIO MALDINI 765 49 10 15:13.0 6 2:08.8 11 1:13:12.4 26 2:18.5 4 45:05.0 2:17:57.8
8 47 RON FOSNOCK 802 45 17 16:39.4 5 2:00.7 10 1:12:59.1 12 1:15.2 5 45:14.6 2:18:09.1
9 59 GORDON KAMIMURA 817 49 14 16:24.5 8 2:20.9 8 1:10:25.1 23 1:54.4 8 48:59.1 2:20:04.0
10 63 SPENCER YEE 725 45 12 16:08.1 17 3:11.5 5 1:06:51.5 29 2:41.1 10 52:37.9 2:21:30.2
11 99 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 775 46 4 13:53.2 10 2:27.1 9 1:11:56.4 9 0:54.5 23 59:03.5 2:28:14.8
12 110 KIMO HARPSTRITE 786 49 5 14:00.8 20 3:26.2 12 1:13:40.7 19 1:39.2 21 57:22.0 2:30:09.0
13 124 KELLY O'SHAUGHNESSY 774 47 1 9:21.4 25 4:08.4 16 1:18:03.0 35 4:27.9 16 55:38.8 2:31:39.7
14 129 LAWRENCE OLLICE 732 47 22 17:02.0 29 4:48.6 13 1:13:47.2 3 0:37.6 18 56:21.7 2:32:37.2
15 140 ALI AMINPOUR 753 46 21 17:00.5 19 3:19.2 17 1:18:41.6 21 1:46.2 12 53:49.8 2:34:37.4
16 149 SHOGO FUKUZAWA 820 45 8 14:38.0 12 2:30.6 19 1:22:09.1 8 0:53.8 20 57:09.1 2:37:20.7
17 150 TONY AU 789 45 28 18:18.7 22 3:34.8 14 1:15:57.0 20 1:42.4 22 58:07.5 2:37:40.5
18 155 RONALD TINER 736 45 15 16:25.8 28 4:39.5 22 1:24:25.6 24 1:55.8 9 51:17.8 2:38:44.6
19 158 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH 799 47 24 17:34.8 11 2:28.9 21 1:23:36.0 7 0:51.9 14 54:55.2 2:39:26.8
20 162 CARSTEN SCHIMKAT 800 45 31 20:19.4 15 3:04.0 15 1:16:13.3 15 1:26.3 24 59:24.8 2:40:27.9
21 167 TAKUYA MATSUKURA 801 48 18 16:41.8 14 3:01.3 20 1:22:37.2 25 2:10.2 19 56:33.8 2:41:04.4
22 193 ROY BRENNEN 738 45 16 16:28.1 13 2:55.4 18 1:20:18.6 17 1:28.0 27 1:04:27.3 2:45:37.5
23 213 MICHAEL BARTLETT 755 45 20 16:57.1 36 7:29.9 25 1:26:29.6 33 3:22.6 13 54:32.0 2:48:51.2
24 222 KYOJI KOBAYASHI 794 46 26 17:42.6 26 4:18.1 23 1:24:48.9 22 1:52.7 26 1:01:18.3 2:50:00.6
25 245 JOHN MCGOWAN 806 48 19 16:51.6 18 3:15.6 31 1:35:26.7 18 1:34.9 17 56:05.0 2:53:13.9
26 257 CHAD KANEHIRA 722 47 13 16:21.0 30 4:57.5 24 1:25:39.1 28 2:32.9 29 1:05:18.2 2:54:48.7
27 277 JAMES BARROS 744 47 23 17:03.6 34 6:06.1 33 1:36:28.4 34 4:02.2 15 55:02.8 2:58:43.1
28 283 SAM ROY 783 46 27 17:47.6 33 5:39.9 30 1:31:20.3 36 5:00.3 25 1:00:08.0 2:59:56.1
29 313 PATRICK BRODIE 770 48 33 22:02.5 27 4:24.3 26 1:28:06.0 31 2:50.1 31 1:09:50.2 3:07:13.3
30 315 HISASHI MAEDA 776 47 34 23:38.4 32 5:27.4 29 1:31:07.0 27 2:23.4 28 1:04:54.3 3:07:30.6
31 318 PATRICK OYADOMARI 792 46 30 19:56.7 16 3:04.4 28 1:29:30.8 10 0:54.7 33 1:15:04.9 3:08:31.5
32 359 ALAN COLOMBO 803 45 36 34:52.3 21 3:27.8 27 1:29:11.3 14 1:24.2 32 1:11:51.5 3:20:47.3
33 367 BERT MATSUWAKI 757 45 32 20:21.2 24 4:01.5 36 1:50:29.6 16 1:27.6 30 1:07:53.2 3:24:13.2
34 369 TIMOTHY FURR 810 45 29 19:31.4 35 6:25.8 34 1:38:08.7 30 2:41.3 34 1:18:04.2 3:24:51.5
35 392 DION CHAN 790 48 35 27:45.2 31 5:12.4 32 1:35:50.6 32 3:00.5 35 1:27:53.2 3:39:41.9
36 401 DWAYNE BYKS 816 49 25 17:39.8 23 3:43.0 35 1:49:07.8 13 1:15.9 36 1:43:45.6 3:55:32.2
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 34 STANFORD OYAMA 768 51 4 14:28.5 1 1:54.4 1 1:08:27.6 3 0:43.4 2 48:18.6 2:13:52.5
2 43 MATT ASHLEY 797 51 9 15:55.6 4 2:20.6 2 1:11:40.0 9 1:15.2 1 46:09.4 2:17:20.9
3 54 CLAUS HANSEN 823 50 1 11:22.0 6 2:49.2 3 1:13:33.1 2 0:41.1 4 50:40.6 2:19:06.2
4 82 PAUL HOPKINS 767 52 14 16:46.0 10 3:05.5 4 1:14:09.0 12 1:30.0 3 49:10.7 2:24:41.2
5 83 GARY SAWAI 784 54 7 15:07.2 3 2:12.5 5 1:14:16.1 10 1:24.1 6 52:17.0 2:25:17.0
6 107 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 733 51 3 14:11.0 2 1:58.3 8 1:16:52.8 4 0:55.0 10 55:45.3 2:29:42.6
7 109 ROBERT LATOUR 811 51 13 16:43.8 9 3:03.8 7 1:16:48.2 14 1:37.1 5 51:55.5 2:30:08.5
8 134 NATHANIEL PAK 791 51 17 16:52.3 14 3:21.5 9 1:17:13.8 1 0:38.6 9 55:31.3 2:33:37.6
9 169 ROY MATSUMOTO 787 54 15 16:48.2 17 4:03.9 16 1:22:14.9 13 1:30.6 11 56:32.8 2:41:10.5
10 172 WILL NICHOLAS 731 50 6 14:56.0 13 3:19.6 21 1:26:32.4 18 1:47.9 8 54:46.4 2:41:22.5
11 174 WARREN AOKI 747 50 23 18:31.0 5 2:22.8 6 1:16:12.3 5 0:56.9 16 1:03:26.7 2:41:29.7
12 175 JON HINAZUMI 785 52 28 20:48.4 8 3:02.7 12 1:18:08.7 8 1:06.8 13 59:22.1 2:42:28.8
13 195 KIRTLAND PETERSON 728 54 16 16:49.4 20 4:12.8 11 1:17:40.2 22 2:22.2 19 1:04:42.0 2:45:46.7
14 199 BOBBY MCKAIG 726 53 11 16:31.5 15 3:31.7 10 1:17:26.8 21 2:12.4 21 1:06:28.7 2:46:11.2
15 202 PATRICK JAMES 815 50 8 15:53.9 22 4:51.8 13 1:18:53.3 19 1:56.1 20 1:04:53.1 2:46:28.3
16 211 DARREN UPCHURCH 727 53 12 16:39.8 7 2:50.9 15 1:20:40.0 7 1:02.8 23 1:07:35.3 2:48:48.9
17 227 RUDY NAVOR 759 51 20 17:30.0 16 3:53.4 14 1:19:51.5 16 1:45.1 22 1:07:33.1 2:50:33.2
18 244 ROY GOMES 788 53 24 19:41.2 32 6:49.0 18 1:24:52.8 31 3:31.6 12 58:18.3 2:53:13.0
19 252 GEORGE CLARK 741 52 30 23:08.7 23 5:02.8 25 1:29:22.2 25 2:35.4 7 54:11.8 2:54:21.0
20 264 DONOHUE FUJII 745 51 2 13:59.1 12 3:18.9 20 1:26:15.3 6 0:59.8 27 1:11:46.2 2:56:19.4
21 268 MILTON DAVIS 798 51 25 20:27.3 19 4:08.5 23 1:27:54.2 24 2:30.2 14 1:01:45.3 2:56:45.6
22 281 MARK NICHOLS 756 51 19 17:29.0 24 5:15.0 26 1:29:33.5 23 2:28.6 18 1:04:27.0 2:59:13.2
23 291 WILLIAM GEORGE 809 54 10 16:16.7 11 3:15.7 27 1:30:20.1 11 1:26.2 26 1:09:55.8 3:01:14.5
24 296 RANDAL LARKIN 796 53 31 23:34.1 26 5:39.4 24 1:28:05.4 20 1:59.0 17 1:03:28.8 3:02:46.8
25 298 ERIC HANGAI 808 53 26 20:34.6 28 5:49.9 17 1:24:09.7 28 2:53.3 25 1:09:34.3 3:03:01.9
26 301 FRED RICE 813 53 5 14:34.5 31 6:08.6 19 1:24:52.9 26 2:41.4 28 1:15:58.6 3:04:16.2
27 323 SCOTT SORENSON 781 53 18 17:10.9 30 6:04.2 30 1:40:04.4 32 3:53.9 15 1:02:00.1 3:09:13.5
28 325 ROBERT PETERSON 743 52 32 24:39.5 25 5:36.2 22 1:27:33.2 29 3:18.6 24 1:08:27.3 3:09:34.9
29 346 DALE GIBLER 763 50 27 20:37.4 18 4:04.8 28 1:31:11.3 30 3:28.8 29 1:16:20.7 3:15:43.1
30 374 THOMAS KIM 782 53 21 17:41.6 21 4:30.7 32 1:45:35.0 27 2:52.3 30 1:17:18.9 3:27:58.5
31 375 JOSEPH SIEMANN 822 51 22 18:07.3 29 5:59.8 29 1:38:10.0 17 1:46.9 32 1:24:47.8 3:28:51.9
32 388 LELAND HOW 730 51 29 22:38.3 27 5:49.0 31 1:44:43.4 15 1:38.5 31 1:20:25.7 3:35:15.1
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 MARK BAKER 779 58 2 14:11.7 1 2:13.0 1 1:10:53.8 1 0:48.4 2 49:07.4 2:17:14.5
2 116 BRUCE BURNS 793 59 1 14:06.2 2 2:17.4 3 1:15:48.0 3 1:35.0 4 57:08.4 2:30:55.1
3 131 AVEN OKAMURA 807 58 9 16:47.0 6 3:43.3 4 1:16:01.2 10 2:28.3 3 54:14.9 2:33:14.9
4 135 SHAWN MURRAY 772 57 5 15:31.8 8 4:09.4 9 1:22:51.4 11 2:35.2 1 48:35.3 2:33:43.2
5 183 GARY MAJOR 821 55 12 20:02.2 7 3:59.6 6 1:16:54.8 5 1:37.1 6 1:01:35.4 2:44:09.2
6 197 RUSS KONG 766 56 10 17:30.7 4 2:53.5 5 1:16:45.2 7 1:48.0 10 1:06:55.3 2:45:52.8
7 215 GARY O'HARA 805 56 4 15:03.3 16 6:16.4 11 1:23:47.0 13 3:20.1 5 1:00:38.5 2:49:05.3
8 238 GILBERT HITZLER 724 57 3 14:58.7 5 3:32.8 13 1:25:49.7 4 1:35.4 8 1:05:43.8 2:51:40.5
9 259 DON GERMAIN 819 55 6 15:49.2 3 2:49.9 7 1:21:45.6 8 1:59.2 13 1:13:10.4 2:55:34.3
10 263 DAVID NADELMAN 764 56 11 18:58.7 14 6:14.1 8 1:22:05.7 12 3:05.2 9 1:05:54.3 2:56:18.1
11 265 RICHARD MARKS 752 56 7 16:32.6 9 4:28.1 2 1:14:51.7 6 1:42.4 15 1:18:59.2 2:56:34.0
12 280 WILLIAM HOFFLUND 771 59 8 16:43.0 13 5:36.6 12 1:23:52.1 14 4:03.8 11 1:08:49.1 2:59:04.7
13 292 JOHN NUGENT 701 57 15 22:42.1 15 6:14.7 10 1:23:28.8 15 4:18.4 7 1:04:46.7 3:01:30.7
14 335 DAVID HARTZOG 795 58 14 21:37.7 12 4:50.5 14 1:33:23.5 16 4:31.9 12 1:09:02.1 3:13:25.8
15 371 ROD DAHL 734 58 16 23:20.0 11 4:46.8 16 1:38:51.1 2 1:29.4 14 1:17:16.0 3:25:43.5
16 381 THOMAS SPEGAR 814 57 13 21:19.8 10 4:41.7 15 1:35:21.9 9 2:26.8 16 1:26:31.2 3:30:21.4
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 71 BLAKE MARR 307 62 1 13:04.2 3 3:36.5 1 1:10:37.0 4 2:02.3 1 54:03.9 2:23:23.9
2 113 VERNE SANTOS 244 60 2 13:51.3 1 2:02.4 2 1:13:46.6 1 0:38.1 2 1:00:06.1 2:30:24.6
3 156 TIM CONWAY 257 64 3 14:45.5 2 3:01.9 3 1:18:46.4 3 1:59.7 3 1:00:45.9 2:39:19.5
4 333 ROBERT CAMPBELL 282 61 6 28:55.3 5 5:20.8 4 1:23:59.9 6 3:34.0 4 1:10:39.9 3:12:30.0
5 337 ALAN MURAKI 265 61 5 20:29.7 4 4:17.1 6 1:32:42.2 2 1:35.8 5 1:15:21.2 3:14:26.1
6 363 KEN CAYLOR 248 62 4 19:27.6 7 9:31.6 5 1:30:41.4 7 4:58.7 6 1:18:03.2 3:22:42.7
7 402 GARY DUNN 310 64 7 35:22.8 6 6:30.6 7 1:35:21.3 5 3:28.5 7 1:35:24.7 3:56:08.1
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 331 BRIAN BARBATA 281 69 4 21:08.3 4 5:20.3 1 1:28:36.3 1 1:34.1 3 1:15:22.1 3:12:01.3
2 332 BILL CONNOLLY 243 66 2 17:25.9 6 7:45.9 3 1:37:45.6 4 3:46.8 2 1:05:23.7 3:12:08.1
3 339 LOU BRACCO 245 67 3 20:52.1 5 6:01.3 4 1:41:53.8 3 3:36.9 1 1:02:20.3 3:14:44.4
4 368 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN 273 65 6 21:36.9 3 5:13.7 2 1:32:00.0 2 1:44.1 4 1:23:49.2 3:24:24.1
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 185 JAMES SCOTT 318 72 1 16:21.2 1 2:52.1 1 1:24:01.6 1 1:13.6 1 59:58.9 2:44:27.6
2 382 RUSSELL CLOUGH 295 72 2 24:14.2 2 4:43.4 2 1:34:28.3 2 2:18.2 2 1:24:41.5 3:30:25.7
 
Top

Male 80 & Over

  Overall   ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 411 GUY DAVIS 316 81 1 31:37.8 1 6:37.8 1 2:03:30.8 1 4:00.0 1 2:05:47.1 4:51:33.6