Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 28, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individuals

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 1 9:39.2 2 1:22.2 3 56:46.6 6 0:30.5 2 36:33.2 1:44:51.8
2 SAM CORACE 3 4 11:27.9 1 1:18.2 4 59:28.2 1 0:26.1 1 35:44.9 1:48:25.4
3 GREG PRICE 6 13 12:09.1 7 1:35.2 7 1:00:18.3 8 0:32.4 3 37:03.8 1:51:38.9
4 CHRIS HORST 197 27 12:36.1 18 1:41.1 5 59:30.3 11 0:35.5 4 38:16.8 1:52:39.8
5 JASON DOLBECK 498 20 12:25.5 8 1:37.0 10 1:02:03.0 5 0:29.6 21 41:14.3 1:57:49.4
6 JOSE GRACA 597 7 11:31.7 5 1:30.5 21 1:04:21.4 2 0:26.1 18 40:59.2 1:58:48.9
7 AARON WALLEN 586 37 12:58.7 16 1:40.2 9 1:01:26.0 29 0:43.9 31 42:42.1 1:59:31.0
8 MIKE DECARLI 622 62 13:38.5 106 2:25.2 8 1:01:18.2 192 1:22.9 22 41:19.3 2:00:04.2
9 MARC NELSON 502 44 13:16.9 44 1:56.9 22 1:04:34.6 4 0:26.4 10 40:01.6 2:00:16.5
10 SERGIO FLORIAN 231 30 12:46.0 17 1:41.0 24 1:05:51.8 59 0:53.0 7 39:34.6 2:00:46.5
11 KAMUELA GUTH 195 5 11:29.4 20 1:44.5 29 1:06:42.2 53 0:51.1 16 40:51.7 2:01:39.0
12 ROD BAYBAYAN 206 155 15:12.0 40 1:55.4 18 1:03:39.9 38 0:46.3 11 40:07.7 2:01:41.5
13 ARTURO MORALES 621 41 13:04.2 190 2:58.1 15 1:03:27.1 188 1:22.6 19 41:01.5 2:01:53.6
14 JASON PARILLA 555 76 13:48.3 10 1:38.6 13 1:02:56.2 14 0:37.3 35 43:05.0 2:02:05.4
15 IOVO STEFANOV 602 38 13:01.8 99 2:23.3 14 1:03:10.3 44 0:48.4 40 43:21.7 2:02:45.5
16 JEFF SCHMITT 511 43 13:16.5 33 1:53.1 16 1:03:28.6 76 0:57.6 41 43:25.7 2:03:01.7
17 ERIC SUGIYAMA 764 40 13:02.8 92 2:20.1 11 1:02:10.8 18 0:38.8 57 45:01.0 2:03:13.6
18 TONY LANG 824 105 14:18.5 56 2:04.7 6 1:00:11.6 84 1:00.3 81 45:56.0 2:03:31.3
19 TIMOTHY WIER 235 73 13:47.4 64 2:10.2 34 1:07:21.9 69 0:56.0 6 39:22.5 2:03:38.1
20 KATHERINE NICHOLS 2 26 12:34.7 13 1:39.6 66 1:09:54.6 10 0:33.3 5 39:01.4 2:03:43.7
21 ERIC DENLEY 579 19 12:21.2 46 1:57.7 23 1:05:38.0 122 1:07.6 36 43:07.5 2:04:12.1
22 CARLY KILLAM 5 24 12:31.7 25 1:49.8 64 1:09:43.8 19 0:38.9 8 39:39.3 2:04:23.6
23 JOE BARCIA 568 9 11:52.5 34 1:53.2 49 1:08:49.8 141 1:12.8 13 40:44.0 2:04:32.4
24 KILEY MOMOHARA 194 16 12:17.7 11 1:38.9 32 1:07:06.1 63 0:54.6 30 42:36.8 2:04:34.1
25 LAUREL DUDLEY 7 23 12:29.9 3 1:29.2 69 1:10:16.5 23 0:40.8 9 39:45.9 2:04:42.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 TIMOTHY HOWELL 590 150 15:03.7 30 1:52.3 27 1:06:23.2 17 0:38.7 20 41:02.5 2:05:00.5
27 BARRY BROOKS 604 78 13:49.2 48 1:59.6 31 1:07:03.4 112 1:04.8 23 41:21.8 2:05:18.9
28 DAN GAMPON 356 14 12:14.1 54 2:03.1 50 1:08:51.2 56 0:52.5 25 41:54.2 2:05:55.1
29 CHRISTOPHER PRATER 354 10 11:54.1 97 2:22.6 47 1:08:44.9 108 1:04.4 24 41:49.4 2:05:55.4
30 JONATHAN FLEMING 109 178 15:42.9 19 1:43.0 17 1:03:30.5 34 0:45.3 48 44:23.7 2:06:05.5
31 JASON NAKAYAMA 188 50 13:28.1 50 2:01.7 19 1:03:47.8 68 0:56.0 95 46:50.8 2:07:04.4
32 ODEELO DAYONDON 207 102 14:14.6 66 2:11.1 60 1:09:30.2 49 0:50.2 12 40:29.1 2:07:15.3
33 ABELARDO TERPIN 612 107 14:20.2 15 1:40.2 12 1:02:14.6 7 0:31.1 132 48:57.5 2:07:43.7
34 RHETT SOLTAS 192 25 12:32.8 22 1:46.6 33 1:07:20.2 41 0:47.0 76 45:43.8 2:08:10.5
35 KARL MENCH 539 117 14:28.3 23 1:48.2 53 1:09:07.4 28 0:43.7 32 42:44.1 2:08:51.8
36 JOHN BARILE 121 22 12:29.4 24 1:48.3 51 1:08:58.7 116 1:06.7 51 44:36.8 2:09:00.0
37 CHARLES WILLETT 211 34 12:55.3 37 1:54.3 35 1:07:24.2 117 1:07.0 79 45:46.6 2:09:07.6
38 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 126 191 15:53.1 115 2:29.7 26 1:05:59.3 127 1:09.8 42 43:44.8 2:09:16.8
39 KEVIN HAUSE 585 15 12:15.2 73 2:13.3 45 1:08:38.8 75 0:57.3 72 45:28.3 2:09:33.0
40 TATSUYA IMAI 581 28 12:39.9 42 1:56.3 72 1:10:59.1 45 0:49.2 38 43:11.7 2:09:36.4
41 JONATHAN LAURION 168 93 14:01.2 55 2:04.0 25 1:05:57.9 149 1:14.1 87 46:27.0 2:09:44.3
42 KELLY ZASTROW 1042 33 12:54.9 41 1:55.5 42 1:08:24.5 20 0:40.2 83 46:02.9 2:09:58.1
43 KYLE NAKATSUKA 161 17 12:17.7 6 1:30.8 71 1:10:42.6 121 1:07.5 54 44:47.8 2:10:26.4
44 STANFORD OYAMA 807 69 13:43.2 35 1:53.3 54 1:09:12.9 15 0:38.0 60 45:06.5 2:10:34.0
45 STUART QUEL 139 175 15:38.2 31 1:52.8 30 1:07:03.2 87 1:00.9 61 45:06.8 2:10:41.9
46 TONY UENO 772 141 14:52.2 62 2:08.3 38 1:08:01.3 54 0:52.2 70 45:22.2 2:11:16.3
47 DAN LUERS 584 109 14:21.9 200 3:02.8 63 1:09:39.0 255 1:34.5 33 42:51.2 2:11:29.5
48 C.J. AGUSEN 353 21 12:26.5 65 2:10.3 67 1:10:03.5 330 1:50.0 64 45:14.2 2:11:44.7
49 KEONI SMITH 280 3 11:13.9 26 1:50.4 89 1:12:07.7 172 1:19.4 63 45:13.3 2:11:44.8
50 TIMOTHY BUSBY 214 206 16:01.1 29 1:51.8 55 1:09:17.2 249 1:34.1 37 43:07.6 2:11:51.9
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 KIRSTIN WIER 1043 11 12:06.0 53 2:02.9 106 1:12:59.3 66 0:55.7 43 43:49.9 2:11:53.9
52 MARK MENCH 528 169 15:29.9 9 1:38.4 119 1:14:01.2 16 0:38.6 14 40:45.9 2:12:34.2
53 JERRY BARTOLOME 587 335 18:06.9 61 2:07.7 44 1:08:33.6 73 0:56.7 34 42:53.0 2:12:38.0
54 JEFFREY ZEUNER 744 240 16:28.7 12 1:39.4 52 1:09:01.8 9 0:32.8 55 44:56.8 2:12:39.5
55 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 196 70 13:43.8 36 1:54.0 121 1:14:10.7 67 0:55.8 27 42:16.7 2:13:01.1
56 MITSUO HOSHINO 200 152 15:10.0 163 2:49.9 78 1:11:38.5 203 1:24.4 26 42:15.1 2:13:18.1
57 STEPHEN DELA CRUZ 236 46 13:19.2 43 1:56.8 36 1:07:25.2 132 1:10.8 151 49:49.5 2:13:41.6
58 STEPHEN ROBB 615 51 13:29.5 49 1:59.9 58 1:09:27.0 240 1:33.0 104 47:16.0 2:13:45.6
59 SANDRA FERREIRA 328 97 14:10.0 32 1:53.0 70 1:10:20.1 55 0:52.3 90 46:36.9 2:13:52.4
60 JASON HESTER 560 45 13:18.2 183 2:56.3 46 1:08:43.9 272 1:38.5 107 47:21.5 2:13:58.4
61 BRIAN DIMOCK 550 210 16:03.1 103 2:24.8 48 1:08:46.5 206 1:24.7 68 45:19.6 2:13:58.8
62 BILL LEZZER 239 421 19:42.4 78 2:14.8 20 1:04:09.6 86 1:00.7 102 47:13.9 2:14:21.5
63 RON FOSNOCK 563 239 16:28.0 87 2:18.6 73 1:11:00.6 48 0:49.8 44 43:52.0 2:14:29.1
64 JASON ROSS 521 87 13:56.5 118 2:31.0 28 1:06:38.2 374 2:03.7 143 49:35.4 2:14:45.0
65 DANIEL BACHMAN 108 8 11:52.1 28 1:51.6 127 1:14:44.7 83 1:00.1 69 45:21.6 2:14:50.1
66 THOMAS RISSE 562 131 14:40.0 108 2:25.9 62 1:09:38.1 113 1:05.0 99 47:08.5 2:14:57.6
67 TAI BLECHTA 8 29 12:42.0 4 1:29.7 65 1:09:54.2 47 0:49.6 158 50:12.3 2:15:07.8
68 ADAM OGDEN 554 85 13:55.7 122 2:32.9 40 1:08:06.2 309 1:44.7 137 49:12.2 2:15:31.8
69 JEFF HARING 513 308 17:48.3 67 2:11.3 74 1:11:11.2 46 0:49.4 50 44:32.5 2:16:32.8
70 JO CINTER 324 79 13:49.6 79 2:15.0 118 1:14:00.4 42 0:47.3 77 45:44.6 2:16:37.0
71 DAVID ALDRICH 493 296 17:32.7 14 1:39.8 93 1:12:15.9 3 0:26.3 58 45:02.0 2:16:56.7
72 NATHAN GROCHOLSKI 500 58 13:36.0 111 2:28.5 132 1:15:16.6 427 2:28.9 39 43:17.3 2:17:07.4
73 ROBERT RONCSKA 565 215 16:08.1 60 2:05.9 61 1:09:32.1 90 1:01.3 125 48:26.5 2:17:14.0
74 MATT ASHLEY 786 226 16:17.5 153 2:47.7 75 1:11:12.1 136 1:12.0 78 45:46.3 2:17:15.6
75 PAUL CRAWFORD 618 134 14:43.2 207 3:06.1 82 1:11:52.5 197 1:23.4 86 46:16.3 2:17:21.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 AMITY GREGG 749 91 13:58.7 80 2:15.0 135 1:15:36.9 143 1:13.1 47 44:19.0 2:17:22.8
77 MATTHEW SHENBERGER 613 284 17:22.3 362 4:04.7 37 1:07:52.1 470 2:59.4 74 45:37.6 2:17:56.3
78 JAMES RAMOS 173 276 17:14.0 117 2:30.6 57 1:09:23.6 147 1:13.7 112 47:36.7 2:17:58.7
79 BRENT WONG 561 193 15:54.1 132 2:39.2 94 1:12:15.9 24 0:41.8 88 46:30.3 2:18:01.5
80 YVETTE STEPP 294 98 14:11.5 138 2:43.4 96 1:12:19.0 235 1:31.9 106 47:18.3 2:18:04.3
81 STAFFAN SKALLENAS 156 127 14:37.5 57 2:04.8 43 1:08:27.8 58 0:52.8 192 52:01.9 2:18:04.9
82 JOSEPH TURK 491 170 15:31.7 98 2:22.8 81 1:11:50.4 310 1:45.0 91 46:37.0 2:18:07.0
83 DEVIN MINARDI 111 149 15:00.8 162 2:49.4 83 1:11:55.0 119 1:07.2 105 47:17.2 2:18:09.6
84 MARK BAKER 794 92 13:59.2 142 2:44.2 99 1:12:27.3 196 1:23.2 116 47:46.6 2:18:20.6
85 CLAUS HANSEN 821 6 11:29.9 237 3:18.1 87 1:12:02.2 60 0:53.0 168 50:40.6 2:18:23.8
86 KEO JAKAHI 522 60 13:36.6 83 2:16.5 95 1:12:17.6 168 1:18.8 134 49:04.3 2:18:34.0
87 JUSTIN LUI 208 165 15:24.3 27 1:51.2 59 1:09:28.3 62 0:53.1 180 51:07.2 2:18:44.1
88 NAINOA CHING 249 39 13:02.2 124 2:33.8 111 1:13:27.1 176 1:20.5 126 48:26.9 2:18:50.6
89 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 199 160 15:18.3 51 2:02.0 148 1:16:18.8 198 1:23.8 46 44:04.8 2:19:07.8
90 STEVE MAU 144 277 17:17.3 105 2:25.1 41 1:08:13.3 169 1:18.9 155 50:05.3 2:19:20.1
91 HIROFUMI YOSHIZAWA 594 137 14:46.4 95 2:21.2 77 1:11:17.1 496 3:37.2 108 47:21.7 2:19:23.7
92 CAREY COLBERT 785 2 11:12.2 47 1:58.8 209 1:19:07.8 74 0:56.7 96 46:59.6 2:20:15.2
93 VITTORIO ALLIATA 808 99 14:12.2 58 2:05.1 139 1:16:00.1 52 0:50.5 98 47:08.1 2:20:16.2
94 JED HELLE 541 142 14:53.9 140 2:43.5 80 1:11:49.9 139 1:12.6 147 49:41.5 2:20:21.5
95 MICHAEL DESILETS 778 255 16:42.8 193 2:59.6 108 1:13:02.9 253 1:34.3 84 46:10.1 2:20:29.9
96 BRIAN MCLEAN 489 303 17:40.9 144 2:45.0 126 1:14:42.6 105 1:03.6 49 44:25.2 2:20:37.4
97 ISAAC TODD 238 326 17:58.5 210 3:06.7 140 1:16:02.1 101 1:02.6 28 42:28.9 2:20:38.9
98 KENJI TAKANISHI 153 118 14:29.2 149 2:46.8 39 1:08:02.7 210 1:25.3 242 53:55.7 2:20:39.8
99 ANDREW THOMPSON 183 112 14:24.2 143 2:44.6 79 1:11:39.3 191 1:22.8 171 50:45.5 2:20:56.5
100 JONATHAN LINDSTROM 118 373 18:32.3 82 2:15.7 56 1:09:22.9 211 1:25.5 138 49:23.8 2:21:00.3
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 JACOB PEMBROOK 212 57 13:36.0 242 3:19.6 236 1:20:55.3 415 2:20.8 17 40:52.4 2:21:04.1
102 LOGAN ZEUNER 263 120 14:31.0 63 2:09.1 107 1:12:59.8 27 0:43.5 172 50:47.4 2:21:11.0
103 SHAUN SAKAI 499 61 13:36.9 208 3:06.2 102 1:12:51.5 234 1:31.6 166 50:40.1 2:21:46.4
104 VERNE SANTOS 753 68 13:42.9 76 2:14.4 104 1:12:52.2 13 0:36.7 200 52:21.5 2:21:47.7
105 TIM CONWAY 252 83 13:54.0 112 2:28.6 68 1:10:08.1 270 1:38.4 237 53:43.8 2:21:52.9
106 DREW NILES 536 300 17:37.4 224 3:12.0 109 1:13:03.1 378 2:05.2 85 46:11.5 2:22:09.3
107 PATRICK CASTELLO 496 138 14:47.4 215 3:07.9 167 1:17:27.1 334 1:51.1 56 44:59.8 2:22:13.3
108 STEVE TORKILDSON 834 56 13:34.5 135 2:41.0 91 1:12:14.7 194 1:22.9 204 52:26.8 2:22:20.0
109 LENNY AU 140 261 16:53.4 91 2:19.5 98 1:12:25.0 35 0:45.4 153 50:01.8 2:22:25.2
110 GARY GOLDSTEIN 792 94 14:03.9 195 2:59.8 200 1:18:49.7 177 1:20.5 65 45:16.6 2:22:30.6
111 WADE TERUYA 166 197 15:56.2 141 2:43.7 85 1:11:57.0 154 1:15.2 167 50:40.3 2:22:32.5
112 BRUCE BURNS 800 106 14:19.3 126 2:35.0 116 1:13:41.2 401 2:16.9 145 49:40.1 2:22:32.6
113 JAMES EVANS 189 257 16:44.5 119 2:31.4 124 1:14:31.4 109 1:04.4 114 47:42.3 2:22:34.1
114 TATSUO MIZUNO 482 148 14:59.6 39 1:55.1 101 1:12:51.3 167 1:18.5 188 51:37.0 2:22:41.7
115 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 777 95 14:06.0 104 2:25.0 122 1:14:11.9 148 1:14.0 175 50:52.3 2:22:49.2
116 STEFY MATSUMURA 241 427 19:54.3 86 2:18.4 125 1:14:34.5 145 1:13.3 67 45:17.9 2:23:18.4
117 BRANDON CORBIN 110 158 15:15.2 90 2:19.3 114 1:13:32.9 225 1:30.0 173 50:51.0 2:23:28.5
118 TRAVIS CORDINGLY 216 55 13:34.2 84 2:17.1 206 1:18:57.6 91 1:01.4 117 47:50.5 2:23:40.9
119 RICK CAIN 810 247 16:33.0 71 2:12.9 113 1:13:32.3 222 1:29.4 154 50:04.7 2:23:52.4
120 DANIEL BRANDT 306 84 13:54.3 176 2:54.3 245 1:21:24.3 78 0:57.9 53 44:46.2 2:23:57.2
121 SCOTT MORIOKA 533 12 12:08.4 137 2:42.1 270 1:22:53.9 21 0:40.3 75 45:40.5 2:24:05.4
122 MATTHEW KANE 182 157 15:14.6 304 3:38.7 151 1:16:32.1 166 1:18.5 109 47:24.5 2:24:08.4
123 HEIDI SCHMITT 341 115 14:25.8 72 2:13.1 143 1:16:03.3 89 1:01.0 164 50:26.2 2:24:09.6
124 KENNY MCCULLOUGH 177 292 17:28.6 88 2:18.8 178 1:17:53.2 102 1:03.0 80 45:48.5 2:24:32.1
125 BRIAN RUGEN 497 231 16:22.7 300 3:37.8 156 1:16:44.6 462 2:54.2 66 45:16.6 2:24:56.1
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 YOHEI NOGUCHI 505 18 12:20.9 133 2:40.7 230 1:20:29.9 123 1:08.5 123 48:23.7 2:25:03.7
127 KELLY RYAN 1008 230 16:21.2 175 2:54.0 134 1:15:35.3 151 1:14.7 133 48:59.4 2:25:04.7
128 MARIUSZ MAZUR 620 265 17:02.6 130 2:37.7 100 1:12:28.3 233 1:31.4 186 51:27.2 2:25:07.3
129 JOHN MAYERS 355 198 15:57.4 93 2:20.2 186 1:18:24.5 57 0:52.7 119 47:56.0 2:25:30.9
130 GARY OSBORN 819 245 16:32.7 21 1:44.7 182 1:18:13.3 26 0:42.5 124 48:26.5 2:25:39.8
131 JASON LAPONSEY 623 124 14:33.1 294 3:36.5 163 1:17:15.4 260 1:35.8 130 48:51.5 2:25:52.4
132 STEPHEN MONSOUR 570 74 13:47.8 292 3:35.0 224 1:20:08.8 268 1:38.1 94 46:44.5 2:25:54.3
133 KELSI CAMPOS 1006 113 14:24.3 167 2:50.7 171 1:17:42.2 217 1:28.4 148 49:42.3 2:26:07.9
134 SHOGO FUKUZAWA 616 162 15:20.7 151 2:47.2 175 1:17:51.1 182 1:21.4 135 49:04.9 2:26:25.4
135 GAVIN MCLEAN 215 325 17:57.9 38 1:54.7 92 1:12:15.6 88 1:01.0 226 53:18.3 2:26:27.6
136 KRISTY OSBORN 1011 75 13:48.0 217 3:09.1 150 1:16:27.5 179 1:20.8 189 51:42.2 2:26:27.7
137 JAMI HIROTA 1004 153 15:10.3 59 2:05.5 149 1:16:20.8 92 1:01.5 190 51:55.8 2:26:34.0
138 BRYANT NATIVIDAD 514 132 14:42.6 194 2:59.7 76 1:11:16.2 252 1:34.2 276 56:02.7 2:26:35.5
139 KEVIN CIPOLLA 545 139 14:49.6 279 3:31.9 220 1:19:52.1 160 1:16.1 101 47:12.2 2:26:41.9
140 DAVID CARMODY 779 42 13:13.7 223 3:11.6 165 1:17:22.8 289 1:41.5 183 51:12.9 2:26:42.6
141 CLEVE SHAW 557 64 13:39.2 85 2:18.3 202 1:18:51.6 216 1:28.1 174 50:51.8 2:27:09.1
142 SHAWN ROGERS 582 135 14:45.5 173 2:53.5 193 1:18:43.0 254 1:34.3 140 49:28.6 2:27:25.0
143 LINUS CANDELARIA 135 365 18:28.2 315 3:44.3 196 1:18:43.3 338 1:51.6 52 44:38.2 2:27:25.7
144 HEIDI SMITH 261 116 14:28.1 145 2:45.1 144 1:16:07.1 219 1:29.1 206 52:39.4 2:27:28.9
145 JARIN VALDEZ 170 225 16:17.3 186 2:57.1 88 1:12:03.7 266 1:37.5 251 54:54.6 2:27:50.3
146 EDWARD CANEPA-SOSA 193 262 16:55.2 376 4:13.3 179 1:17:55.1 314 1:46.0 103 47:14.4 2:28:04.2
147 KEVIN OKUBO 815 380 18:37.6 109 2:26.4 84 1:11:55.8 163 1:16.5 241 53:52.2 2:28:08.6
148 JOE KATZ 598 186 15:49.6 367 4:08.1 219 1:19:52.0 468 2:57.6 71 45:27.3 2:28:14.7
149 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 722 54 13:32.9 70 2:12.3 203 1:18:53.3 71 0:56.4 216 52:53.1 2:28:28.0
150 JUSTIN. STAPLETON 136 88 13:57.2 467 5:16.7 238 1:21:06.5 480 3:08.9 59 45:02.0 2:28:31.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 JASON ADAMS 529 401 19:04.7 113 2:29.3 86 1:11:58.7 223 1:29.5 235 53:31.8 2:28:34.0
152 TIM ALDER 572 100 14:13.4 314 3:43.8 192 1:18:40.2 137 1:12.4 176 50:55.1 2:28:45.0
153 DAVID URELL 841 319 17:54.7 386 4:18.5 147 1:16:16.0 455 2:47.5 113 47:40.4 2:28:57.2
154 NIK CANNELL 205 195 15:55.6 101 2:24.1 205 1:18:57.5 70 0:56.1 170 50:44.4 2:28:57.8
155 ERIC GARCIA 224 227 16:17.6 129 2:37.0 267 1:22:45.7 204 1:24.5 82 45:57.2 2:29:02.2
156 COLIN MCDONELL 106 266 17:03.8 313 3:42.9 313 1:25:33.8 331 1:50.6 15 40:51.0 2:29:02.3
157 CHARLES ED HARRISON 781 96 14:09.9 212 3:07.4 153 1:16:41.5 256 1:34.8 232 53:29.8 2:29:03.4
158 MARK TANNER 599 299 17:36.7 255 3:22.3 183 1:18:15.3 185 1:22.1 128 48:30.6 2:29:07.1
159 JEREMY KUBLER 120 159 15:18.0 123 2:33.5 198 1:18:46.6 72 0:56.6 187 51:32.6 2:29:07.3
160 EDEN MONTEILH 305 166 15:24.9 148 2:46.3 162 1:17:03.2 341 1:53.2 194 52:03.9 2:29:11.7
161 JODY TINETTI 297 219 16:11.5 110 2:27.8 115 1:13:41.0 220 1:29.2 267 55:24.5 2:29:14.1
162 JOHN-PAUL PUTEGNAT 313 103 14:14.6 127 2:35.2 195 1:18:43.3 32 0:44.3 220 53:06.2 2:29:23.7
163 HAJIME MITSUOKA 734 156 15:12.9 184 2:56.3 223 1:20:07.4 318 1:47.3 139 49:24.2 2:29:28.2
164 CHRIS MCGADDEN 731 357 18:22.4 280 3:32.4 129 1:14:58.5 263 1:36.8 177 50:59.7 2:29:30.0
165 JOSEPH DELA CRUZ 227 259 16:52.3 120 2:31.7 112 1:13:31.1 175 1:20.2 266 55:19.7 2:29:35.1
166 JOSEPH PIEKARSKI 523 295 17:31.1 188 2:57.8 137 1:15:50.5 99 1:02.5 198 52:15.8 2:29:37.8
167 MONTGOMERY TONG 180 449 20:38.6 241 3:19.5 117 1:13:49.8 316 1:46.7 156 50:06.5 2:29:41.2
168 PAUL RICHARDSON 165 81 13:53.2 52 2:02.6 133 1:15:35.3 65 0:54.8 303 57:16.1 2:29:42.0
169 AMY HARPSTRITE 277 177 15:42.8 160 2:49.0 103 1:12:51.8 142 1:12.9 304 57:18.4 2:29:54.9
170 SCOTT MEICHTRY 823 273 17:09.4 388 4:19.0 159 1:16:55.2 267 1:37.8 159 50:13.6 2:30:15.2
171 TIMOTHY CHESS 210 294 17:30.1 232 3:16.2 232 1:20:36.9 209 1:24.9 110 47:29.0 2:30:17.1
172 TODD TAMANAHA 784 361 18:24.4 150 2:47.0 246 1:21:26.5 135 1:11.9 92 46:37.9 2:30:27.7
173 PRISCILLA SHAW 1005 322 17:55.8 89 2:19.0 146 1:16:12.9 98 1:02.3 223 53:11.1 2:30:41.2
174 JIMMY COX 230 290 17:26.2 134 2:41.0 208 1:19:03.7 202 1:24.4 157 50:07.5 2:30:42.9
175 PATRICK FOLEY 839 305 17:44.0 171 2:53.1 262 1:22:26.8 79 0:58.7 93 46:40.3 2:30:43.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 SABINE ROSCHY 255 387 18:41.4 291 3:35.0 242 1:21:22.0 298 1:42.4 73 45:33.0 2:30:53.9
177 JEFFREY LING 186 306 17:46.6 191 2:58.4 110 1:13:21.9 271 1:38.4 265 55:16.0 2:31:01.3
178 SEAN GURNEY 537 32 12:52.9 136 2:41.3 351 1:27:44.6 43 0:47.9 100 47:11.3 2:31:18.0
179 NATHAN SEROTA 103 173 15:34.6 243 3:19.6 256 1:22:08.5 33 0:45.1 141 49:31.3 2:31:19.2
180 DAVID TURGEAU 566 315 17:52.2 307 3:40.1 97 1:12:23.3 190 1:22.8 279 56:04.9 2:31:23.3
181 MICHELLE AITRO 343 59 13:36.6 228 3:13.3 189 1:18:34.0 373 2:03.0 243 53:56.9 2:31:23.9
182 CODY WILLIS 232 344 18:13.5 284 3:33.1 261 1:22:24.3 383 2:08.7 62 45:07.4 2:31:27.1
183 AARON THIEME 601 413 19:33.1 158 2:48.1 188 1:18:31.8 140 1:12.8 149 49:43.4 2:31:49.3
184 HILDEGARDE MIYASHIRO 318 433 20:05.2 312 3:42.8 168 1:17:27.5 385 2:09.4 127 48:27.4 2:31:52.4
185 CODY GRIST 114 145 14:57.6 419 4:37.8 158 1:16:49.8 431 2:31.5 218 53:01.3 2:31:58.1
186 RYAN MILLACCI 237 154 15:10.4 168 2:50.9 293 1:24:15.3 339 1:51.8 120 48:06.2 2:32:14.7
187 CHERYL NISHITA 301 280 17:20.6 161 2:49.3 138 1:15:54.9 159 1:16.1 254 54:57.4 2:32:18.4
188 MERCEDES DECARLI 350 163 15:21.7 125 2:33.9 240 1:21:16.5 186 1:22.2 196 52:08.0 2:32:42.4
189 ANGELA KWONG 307 415 19:35.6 273 3:29.9 136 1:15:47.1 152 1:14.9 210 52:41.7 2:32:49.3
190 ANDREW ARCHER 191 189 15:51.1 156 2:47.9 268 1:22:48.6 326 1:49.3 142 49:34.2 2:32:51.2
191 JOHN CARSON 564 218 16:09.1 413 4:34.6 184 1:18:19.5 435 2:34.5 185 51:16.2 2:32:53.9
192 ALI AMINPOUR 765 253 16:41.0 205 3:04.5 211 1:19:11.3 306 1:44.3 201 52:21.7 2:33:02.9
193 WALTER CRAIG 540 192 15:53.2 348 3:59.0 300 1:24:50.0 319 1:47.4 89 46:33.8 2:33:03.6
194 BRENT SYLVESTER 567 172 15:33.6 131 2:38.4 145 1:16:09.8 226 1:30.4 307 57:29.3 2:33:21.7
195 SAMUEL ESCOBAR 507 263 16:59.6 258 3:23.6 170 1:17:39.8 284 1:40.1 239 53:46.5 2:33:29.7
196 RUSSELL KONG 791 270 17:07.9 185 2:56.5 130 1:15:10.0 212 1:25.8 296 56:51.1 2:33:31.4
197 FORREST TWO CROW 129 47 13:23.6 45 1:57.3 367 1:28:35.8 250 1:34.1 121 48:10.7 2:33:41.6
198 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1048 400 19:00.1 74 2:13.6 120 1:14:09.4 30 0:43.9 309 57:43.5 2:33:50.6
199 STEPHEN FOLEY 838 378 18:35.3 364 4:05.3 260 1:22:14.8 130 1:10.2 115 47:45.3 2:33:51.1
200 ROBERT LATOUR 804 288 17:25.0 174 2:53.6 164 1:17:16.0 346 1:54.2 250 54:52.4 2:34:21.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 MARK KERN 797 233 16:23.5 231 3:14.5 264 1:22:36.4 410 2:20.0 152 49:52.1 2:34:26.6
202 JEFFREY STYER 592 146 14:57.7 261 3:24.6 191 1:18:36.5 430 2:31.4 257 54:59.2 2:34:29.6
203 RYAN LOO 589 304 17:41.8 272 3:28.5 180 1:17:59.4 243 1:33.4 240 53:50.1 2:34:33.2
204 JASON HANAGAMI 795 333 18:02.6 116 2:29.9 252 1:21:54.2 125 1:09.2 178 51:01.6 2:34:37.6
205 MICHAEL FUNG 154 302 17:39.8 206 3:05.7 105 1:12:54.7 82 0:59.6 338 1:00:05.9 2:34:45.8
206 LAWRENCE OLLICE 740 244 16:32.4 159 2:48.5 204 1:18:54.6 31 0:44.0 280 56:07.7 2:35:07.4
207 ANTHONY SELWYN 605 36 12:56.7 96 2:21.8 187 1:18:25.0 348 1:54.6 330 59:36.5 2:35:14.6
208 JACOB JOHNSON 220 434 20:06.9 187 2:57.8 166 1:17:23.7 384 2:08.9 211 52:42.2 2:35:19.7
209 ALFORD JON 608 271 17:08.4 233 3:16.6 243 1:21:23.1 312 1:45.3 193 52:02.6 2:35:36.1
210 TONEY AVAKOVA 1022 396 18:52.9 155 2:47.7 381 1:29:49.9 317 1:47.1 29 42:35.5 2:35:53.2
211 YASUHIRO HATAKENAKA 783 424 19:46.5 317 3:45.0 123 1:14:23.0 357 1:57.4 277 56:03.2 2:35:55.2
212 JEFFREY SMITH 501 483 22:21.0 213 3:07.6 141 1:16:02.6 110 1:04.4 233 53:31.2 2:36:06.9
213 MARIE MARCINKO 336 221 16:13.6 435 4:46.0 254 1:21:58.1 498 3:37.7 144 49:39.3 2:36:14.7
214 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 119 283 17:22.2 252 3:21.4 306 1:25:04.1 236 1:32.2 131 48:56.2 2:36:16.2
215 KIMBERLY HIGDON 1020 328 17:59.4 192 2:59.1 318 1:25:42.4 228 1:30.6 122 48:11.5 2:36:23.1
216 DUANE HENNION 530 129 14:38.9 77 2:14.4 301 1:24:50.9 323 1:48.5 215 52:52.5 2:36:25.2
217 MELISSA CLEAVER 964 71 13:44.9 482 5:41.0 217 1:19:51.4 513 4:11.5 231 53:28.2 2:36:57.0
218 REUBEN VEA 836 473 21:50.6 383 4:18.3 152 1:16:32.9 264 1:37.4 212 52:42.7 2:37:02.0
219 WHITAKER JOHN 611 222 16:14.6 310 3:41.5 222 1:19:55.0 315 1:46.1 268 55:25.2 2:37:02.6
220 GEORGE ACKERMAN 504 286 17:23.5 289 3:34.3 237 1:21:03.8 303 1:43.1 227 53:19.6 2:37:04.4
221 GREG M. UYEMATSU 520 203 15:59.0 395 4:22.8 344 1:27:23.3 230 1:30.9 118 47:52.0 2:37:08.1
222 PEGGY REGENTINE 299 301 17:37.8 75 2:13.7 218 1:19:51.5 153 1:15.1 281 56:11.9 2:37:10.1
223 ROY MATSUMOTO 756 385 18:39.1 305 3:38.9 258 1:22:12.9 274 1:39.1 179 51:06.6 2:37:16.7
224 JO MAKINO 609 374 18:32.3 282 3:32.9 265 1:22:39.9 36 0:45.5 191 52:01.6 2:37:32.2
225 GRETCHEN ADAMS 991 382 18:38.0 196 3:01.0 346 1:27:29.8 118 1:07.0 111 47:32.2 2:37:48.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 PAUL IKIN 758 364 18:26.0 220 3:10.0 181 1:18:07.0 265 1:37.4 290 56:34.3 2:37:54.9
227 STEPHEN HINCK 739 435 20:11.6 221 3:10.2 197 1:18:45.1 100 1:02.5 249 54:46.0 2:37:55.5
228 RANGEL JULIAN 217 274 17:10.9 81 2:15.1 131 1:15:15.9 25 0:42.3 373 1:02:51.4 2:38:15.7
229 GRADY RODGERS 485 82 13:53.6 332 3:50.0 161 1:17:01.3 369 2:01.8 362 1:01:33.6 2:38:20.3
230 BRIAN YAMAMOTO 761 224 16:16.0 68 2:11.9 154 1:16:42.9 64 0:54.6 369 1:02:18.8 2:38:24.3
231 ROBERT DIEM 202 383 18:38.8 357 4:02.1 215 1:19:44.2 239 1:33.0 246 54:28.0 2:38:26.2
232 PETULA SHIMABUKURO 282 327 17:58.9 107 2:25.4 251 1:21:51.4 97 1:02.1 263 55:13.1 2:38:31.0
233 KRISTEN HAHN 1029 338 18:07.5 154 2:47.7 281 1:23:39.6 244 1:33.4 203 52:25.6 2:38:34.0
234 KERI PANG 1015 168 15:26.2 262 3:25.4 266 1:22:44.4 345 1:53.8 264 55:13.5 2:38:43.4
235 ASHLEY PARK 757 143 14:55.5 247 3:20.8 269 1:22:49.8 150 1:14.7 286 56:23.3 2:38:44.1
236 STEVEN CANIGLIA 827 342 18:10.3 275 3:30.8 299 1:24:34.7 355 1:57.2 169 50:41.5 2:38:54.6
237 JENNIFER POEPOE 293 341 18:09.5 308 3:40.5 255 1:22:07.2 419 2:23.0 208 52:40.2 2:39:00.4
238 SARA CRAWFORD 286 108 14:20.5 209 3:06.4 176 1:17:52.5 39 0:46.3 380 1:03:13.2 2:39:19.0
239 NATHANIEL PAK 755 334 18:02.7 296 3:36.7 317 1:25:38.2 95 1:01.9 184 51:16.0 2:39:35.6
240 ANNIE MCPHEE 977 114 14:25.2 236 3:18.0 362 1:28:11.3 155 1:15.2 205 52:28.3 2:39:38.1
241 GAVIN FUJITANI 133 314 17:51.6 222 3:10.3 225 1:20:10.3 214 1:26.6 301 57:03.1 2:39:41.9
242 JACKIE STOVER 963 393 18:47.7 356 4:02.1 277 1:23:27.2 285 1:40.1 197 52:10.9 2:40:08.1
243 JARED KUJII 218 80 13:51.6 276 3:31.0 368 1:28:42.2 171 1:19.0 213 52:48.1 2:40:12.0
244 GREG SEKIYA 544 144 14:56.9 335 3:52.5 322 1:26:08.8 344 1:53.7 229 53:24.7 2:40:16.7
245 SHANNA-LEI DACANAY 1039 252 16:40.5 500 5:57.4 291 1:24:09.0 134 1:11.5 199 52:20.3 2:40:18.8
246 MARIAH GOSLING 244 121 14:31.9 246 3:20.6 332 1:26:48.8 22 0:40.4 255 54:57.7 2:40:19.6
247 JOHN IVERSON 825 343 18:11.2 256 3:23.4 157 1:16:47.1 231 1:31.1 346 1:00:32.4 2:40:25.3
248 CARRIE CAETON 973 111 14:23.8 319 3:45.7 325 1:26:24.5 324 1:48.6 244 54:04.4 2:40:27.1
249 MICHAEL EISENLOHR 107 398 18:55.7 201 3:03.6 227 1:20:19.9 193 1:22.9 292 56:45.4 2:40:27.6
250 TONY AU 583 368 18:28.9 341 3:55.2 194 1:18:43.2 162 1:16.2 317 58:08.9 2:40:32.5
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 DANIEL CHANDLER 525 53 13:31.2 219 3:09.9 347 1:27:32.3 477 3:03.6 225 53:16.9 2:40:34.0
252 RICHARD ROHR 812 428 19:59.7 462 5:12.5 199 1:18:48.9 409 2:19.8 245 54:16.2 2:40:37.2
253 DANIEL SWENSON 104 391 18:45.2 128 2:35.8 185 1:18:24.3 158 1:15.9 331 59:38.4 2:40:39.8
254 BENJAMIN CHUN 607 426 19:53.6 269 3:27.5 231 1:20:30.7 173 1:19.5 269 55:32.3 2:40:43.7
255 JEFF REICHMAN 771 423 19:43.7 331 3:49.3 213 1:19:27.5 287 1:40.9 278 56:03.2 2:40:44.8
256 DON EOVINO 317 297 17:33.7 229 3:13.7 229 1:20:23.5 286 1:40.2 313 57:55.5 2:40:46.7
257 CARL DELACRUZ 577 496 23:10.8 164 2:49.9 247 1:21:26.5 77 0:57.6 202 52:24.5 2:40:49.5
258 KARA MILLER 988 63 13:38.7 245 3:20.6 314 1:25:35.7 80 0:58.8 308 57:41.9 2:41:15.8
259 LEI ALEXIO 337 405 19:17.4 359 4:03.8 177 1:17:52.6 420 2:23.0 312 57:48.4 2:41:25.4
260 CRAIG SWIERZBIN 614 183 15:46.1 375 4:12.7 259 1:22:13.8 261 1:36.0 314 57:56.5 2:41:45.2
261 IVAN LUI 518 475 22:02.5 484 5:42.3 249 1:21:47.7 368 2:01.3 160 50:17.1 2:41:51.0
262 MARK WALKER 818 332 18:02.2 354 4:01.6 302 1:24:52.2 325 1:49.1 230 53:27.9 2:42:13.1
263 SHANNON FRANCIS 984 384 18:39.0 100 2:23.9 304 1:25:02.6 128 1:09.8 256 54:58.1 2:42:13.6
264 CONWAY BOLT 726 369 18:29.3 293 3:35.4 172 1:17:42.8 280 1:39.5 351 1:00:52.8 2:42:19.9
265 JESSICA ZAISS 1012 310 17:49.6 166 2:50.3 305 1:25:02.8 257 1:34.9 259 55:02.2 2:42:19.9
266 SAM HILES 130 241 16:29.0 487 5:46.2 90 1:12:12.3 522 4:38.8 383 1:03:18.2 2:42:24.7
267 MICHAEL KERSCHBAUM 175 499 23:14.7 152 2:47.4 319 1:25:50.6 218 1:28.9 136 49:08.9 2:42:30.7
268 WILSON CAMEJO 606 458 21:09.8 501 5:57.8 295 1:24:22.5 180 1:20.9 146 49:40.1 2:42:31.2
269 STOTE FARNHAM 309 140 14:50.4 198 3:01.8 155 1:16:44.1 189 1:22.7 416 1:06:32.3 2:42:31.4
270 AMANDA HAN 1013 77 13:49.1 139 2:43.5 250 1:21:50.3 237 1:32.7 372 1:02:41.8 2:42:37.4
271 NANCIE PUTNAM 335 367 18:28.6 172 2:53.3 303 1:24:54.3 165 1:18.3 261 55:05.3 2:42:39.9
272 WILLIAM HUMBLE 203 358 18:23.9 336 3:53.1 271 1:22:56.2 461 2:53.4 252 54:56.8 2:43:03.6
273 WILLIAM HANNMANN 835 250 16:37.6 271 3:28.3 173 1:17:43.1 437 2:35.9 371 1:02:41.5 2:43:06.5
274 BRETT PEREZ 558 520 25:40.1 270 3:28.2 210 1:19:10.3 307 1:44.3 221 53:06.9 2:43:09.9
275 MICHELLE RATHKE 1023 167 15:25.5 368 4:08.9 338 1:27:08.9 300 1:42.8 258 54:59.5 2:43:25.8
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 TAKAYUKI UENO 145 199 15:57.8 321 3:46.5 377 1:29:35.2 138 1:12.5 217 52:55.7 2:43:27.7
277 GARRETT FONG 515 185 15:49.1 254 3:22.2 316 1:25:37.2 213 1:25.9 306 57:29.3 2:43:43.8
278 AMY CONLEY 347 272 17:08.4 189 2:57.9 248 1:21:41.8 85 1:00.6 352 1:00:58.4 2:43:47.2
279 CALEB HARRIS 253 101 14:13.7 497 5:53.4 352 1:27:45.3 444 2:41.9 224 53:15.3 2:43:49.7
280 BARB CRAFT 304 161 15:19.6 283 3:32.9 221 1:19:52.2 464 2:55.4 368 1:02:14.0 2:43:54.3
281 EVERETT WRIGHT 798 411 19:27.6 285 3:33.1 239 1:21:07.2 251 1:34.1 318 58:13.0 2:43:55.1
282 TAKAFUMI GOMYO 538 363 18:25.3 199 3:02.7 233 1:20:47.3 450 2:44.5 326 58:56.8 2:43:56.7
283 JAYME LOGEMAN 1000 353 18:20.7 288 3:33.9 276 1:23:24.3 404 2:17.6 287 56:30.4 2:44:07.0
284 DARYN YAMADA 741 211 16:04.3 260 3:24.1 401 1:32:07.7 361 1:58.4 165 50:35.7 2:44:10.3
285 RIE NAGAYAMA 982 35 12:55.8 170 2:51.6 343 1:27:22.5 51 0:50.4 342 1:00:13.6 2:44:14.0
286 JOAO KOPYTOWSKI FILHO 578 346 18:15.8 324 3:47.7 288 1:23:55.2 94 1:01.6 305 57:19.3 2:44:19.7
287 DEMERYCE TANAKA 967 229 16:20.3 281 3:32.8 321 1:25:58.2 297 1:42.1 294 56:46.3 2:44:19.9
288 DAVE KOLTERMANN 776 220 16:13.0 508 6:29.7 244 1:21:24.2 512 4:10.2 283 56:16.5 2:44:33.8
289 ANDREA FUKUHARA 1037 66 13:41.2 216 3:08.7 429 1:35:24.0 201 1:24.2 182 51:11.5 2:44:49.7
290 KEVIN CROW 830 279 17:19.5 379 4:15.5 214 1:19:32.5 483 3:14.0 357 1:01:05.6 2:45:27.2
291 BOBBY MCKAIG 822 355 18:21.6 429 4:42.4 160 1:16:57.1 403 2:17.5 381 1:03:15.0 2:45:33.8
292 RYAN ENRIQUES 143 354 18:21.5 476 5:30.3 333 1:26:48.9 333 1:51.0 222 53:10.8 2:45:42.5
293 LUCAS MORGAN 222 406 19:23.2 516 6:59.5 228 1:20:20.6 505 3:54.6 271 55:35.1 2:46:13.1
294 JESSICA LINDENBERG 829 437 20:14.5 355 4:01.6 335 1:26:58.2 366 2:00.3 219 53:03.0 2:46:17.7
295 KELLY SUTCLIFFE 999 345 18:13.6 295 3:36.6 311 1:25:27.8 400 2:16.9 295 56:48.8 2:46:23.8
296 ALEXANDRA KAZLAUSKY 979 184 15:46.1 234 3:17.2 411 1:32:49.7 281 1:39.7 214 52:51.3 2:46:24.1
297 RENAE JOHNS 296 281 17:20.8 396 4:23.3 358 1:27:53.7 414 2:20.4 247 54:33.1 2:46:31.3
298 RODNEY MORALES 310 412 19:29.6 358 4:03.5 310 1:25:18.6 371 2:02.4 272 55:38.4 2:46:32.6
299 NATHAN NISHIDA 174 90 13:57.8 456 5:07.5 234 1:20:50.4 322 1:48.5 400 1:04:55.7 2:46:39.9
300 ALEXIS PAZ 782 200 15:58.0 226 3:13.0 385 1:30:22.2 50 0:50.3 289 56:33.0 2:46:56.7
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 RICHARD SCHNEIDER 256 465 21:27.0 424 4:39.1 328 1:26:40.0 386 2:09.5 195 52:05.2 2:47:01.0
302 CONOR FOLEY 349 246 16:32.9 94 2:21.1 482 1:43:28.2 40 0:46.5 45 43:55.7 2:47:04.5
303 ROBERT WESTERVELT 752 212 16:05.0 475 5:28.7 423 1:33:56.6 327 1:49.5 150 49:45.8 2:47:05.7
304 BRIAN BAUER 809 207 16:01.3 302 3:38.2 235 1:20:51.3 342 1:53.4 402 1:04:58.5 2:47:22.8
305 DENNIS VALLEFUOCO 767 237 16:27.2 327 3:48.2 169 1:17:35.9 481 3:10.3 413 1:06:22.2 2:47:24.0
306 DENNIS FITZGERALD 617 408 19:24.5 267 3:26.7 372 1:29:11.3 269 1:38.1 238 53:44.3 2:47:25.0
307 ANTHONY CALVAN 811 249 16:35.2 441 4:55.3 340 1:27:14.0 423 2:26.9 284 56:16.6 2:47:28.2
308 VICTORIA CHIA 275 289 17:25.4 263 3:25.5 278 1:23:30.9 494 3:27.4 344 1:00:18.5 2:48:07.8
309 STEPHEN KIDDER 219 386 18:40.5 378 4:13.9 190 1:18:36.2 241 1:33.2 404 1:05:06.0 2:48:10.0
310 JASON LUM 569 285 17:22.9 165 2:50.1 279 1:23:36.3 399 2:16.8 367 1:02:12.4 2:48:18.7
311 JAKE STEEL 553 320 17:54.9 352 4:00.6 307 1:25:05.4 146 1:13.3 340 1:00:10.3 2:48:24.7
312 WISA MILLER 1028 390 18:43.8 248 3:20.8 290 1:24:06.9 302 1:42.9 350 1:00:45.0 2:48:39.5
313 YVETTE BURDETT 345 340 18:08.8 369 4:09.0 308 1:25:11.4 221 1:29.2 336 59:48.9 2:48:47.4
314 GREGORY TAYLOR 357 72 13:45.7 399 4:24.6 353 1:27:49.9 504 3:53.8 323 58:53.6 2:48:47.6
315 ZEUS CHEN 768 298 17:36.4 461 5:10.6 364 1:28:26.4 293 1:41.7 275 55:58.1 2:48:53.3
316 ALEISHA SWARTZ 1007 254 16:41.3 264 3:25.6 298 1:24:25.2 375 2:04.1 370 1:02:23.5 2:48:59.8
317 DAISUKE MORI 588 498 23:13.2 306 3:39.4 286 1:23:53.7 184 1:22.0 298 56:59.0 2:49:07.5
318 TATSUYA UEHARA 593 307 17:46.6 325 3:48.0 329 1:26:41.6 120 1:07.3 337 59:54.6 2:49:18.2
319 TOSHIAKI MATSUZAWA 595 445 20:32.4 389 4:19.7 273 1:23:13.1 106 1:04.1 343 1:00:15.2 2:49:24.6
320 WILLIAM HEINEY 102 450 20:40.8 374 4:12.5 357 1:27:52.3 279 1:39.4 260 55:04.7 2:49:29.7
321 KIM FONG 289 209 16:03.1 445 4:56.9 263 1:22:29.7 422 2:26.4 389 1:03:38.2 2:49:34.3
322 MARCONI CABATBAT 221 202 15:58.8 404 4:28.9 382 1:29:53.0 232 1:31.3 310 57:45.1 2:49:37.3
323 WARREN ODA 551 477 22:04.8 240 3:19.2 216 1:19:48.8 131 1:10.5 382 1:03:16.0 2:49:39.4
324 MICHELE TRITT 311 321 17:55.4 251 3:21.1 416 1:33:17.2 292 1:41.7 228 53:24.7 2:49:40.2
325 DARREN UPCHURCH 723 251 16:39.9 180 2:55.4 287 1:23:55.2 114 1:05.8 405 1:05:07.7 2:49:44.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 DANNY BASSETT 162 517 24:30.2 340 3:54.6 284 1:23:49.4 111 1:04.4 291 56:36.1 2:49:54.8
327 YVETTE FLYNN 322 352 18:19.4 181 2:55.5 363 1:28:13.5 295 1:41.8 325 58:56.8 2:50:07.1
328 JAMES GOODSON 223 49 13:26.6 203 3:04.0 470 1:40:45.7 311 1:45.3 181 51:07.5 2:50:09.1
329 STEPHEN WALSH 113 190 15:52.2 394 4:22.7 384 1:30:12.7 459 2:51.9 297 56:51.7 2:50:11.4
330 ROBERT WICKIZER 492 228 16:18.5 353 4:01.4 375 1:29:22.8 438 2:36.2 315 58:00.1 2:50:19.1
331 GUY WARNER 725 260 16:52.3 453 5:04.2 406 1:32:24.5 174 1:19.5 253 54:57.1 2:50:37.7
332 MONICA KO 969 89 13:57.4 147 2:45.7 280 1:23:36.4 12 0:35.6 438 1:09:45.2 2:50:40.3
333 CHRIS MORRISON 790 196 15:55.7 178 2:55.2 174 1:17:47.0 443 2:40.9 451 1:11:28.2 2:50:47.1
334 JOHN JENKINS 531 376 18:33.9 480 5:38.7 226 1:20:14.5 472 3:00.4 385 1:03:20.4 2:50:48.0
335 TIA HOCKENBERRY 1009 133 14:42.7 182 2:56.2 334 1:26:51.5 482 3:10.7 387 1:03:21.4 2:51:02.6
336 BRANDI LOPER 1003 311 17:50.3 253 3:22.0 330 1:26:44.9 380 2:05.8 353 1:00:59.9 2:51:03.0
337 GARY MAJOR 826 464 21:24.9 287 3:33.7 142 1:16:03.2 242 1:33.3 430 1:08:32.4 2:51:07.7
338 NORMAN CARTER 738 375 18:33.6 434 4:45.3 378 1:29:39.8 275 1:39.1 288 56:32.9 2:51:10.8
339 MATTHEW MASUYAMA 547 180 15:43.9 412 4:34.3     537 1:31:54.0 329 59:21.8 2:51:34.1
340 DAVID DRISCOLL 481 505 23:36.2 437 4:46.8 275 1:23:22.6 458 2:51.4 299 57:00.0 2:51:37.1
341 ALLISON NIHEI 998 269 17:07.1 218 3:09.1 320 1:25:53.6 305 1:43.8 390 1:03:46.6 2:51:40.2
342 DONOHUE FUJII 766 52 13:30.7 265 3:26.4 339 1:27:12.0 104 1:03.5 417 1:06:34.6 2:51:47.3
343 JOHN NUGENT 788 275 17:10.9 370 4:09.2 312 1:25:31.2 503 3:43.4 358 1:01:14.3 2:51:49.1
344 MICHAEL SUTMAIER 234 463 21:16.6 469 5:17.3 326 1:26:35.4 453 2:47.1 274 55:53.1 2:51:49.6
345 PAUL CHIN 760 485 22:27.3 493 5:50.5 207 1:18:58.7 258 1:35.1 375 1:03:01.5 2:51:53.2
346 ROY BRENNEN 503 356 18:21.7 259 3:24.1 241 1:21:19.7 343 1:53.5 419 1:07:11.6 2:52:10.7
347 REID YOSHIDA 534 182 15:45.5 464 5:15.4 365 1:28:28.0 389 2:11.6 347 1:00:34.3 2:52:14.9
348 SONYA SOUZA 997 164 15:22.8 238 3:18.8 323 1:26:13.2 277 1:39.3 409 1:05:43.5 2:52:17.7
349 SCOTT BATULA 213 394 18:48.1 347 3:58.7 257 1:22:12.3 433 2:33.6 399 1:04:51.8 2:52:24.6
350 PATRICIA BARRETTO 1021 312 17:50.6 157 2:48.1 370 1:28:51.4 93 1:01.5 366 1:01:57.0 2:52:28.7
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 REBECCA MENCH 995 395 18:52.3 177 2:54.7 408 1:32:38.9 336 1:51.1 285 56:17.8 2:52:34.9
352 CORNEL JOHNSON 137 171 15:31.9 365 4:05.9 389 1:30:37.4 199 1:23.9 354 1:01:01.2 2:52:40.3
353 BOE DOWER 134 264 17:00.3 274 3:30.2 477 1:42:05.7 181 1:21.1 129 48:50.9 2:52:48.3
354 TATIANA TOVAR 1027 330 18:00.6 430 4:42.6 448 1:37:32.6 397 2:15.8 161 50:18.5 2:52:50.2
355 CALE WOFFORD 552 67 13:41.2 431 4:42.8 201 1:18:50.8 358 1:57.9 468 1:14:02.9 2:53:15.6
356 LACI SWEANY 801 48 13:24.9 454 5:06.9 479 1:43:07.8 170 1:18.9 162 50:19.0 2:53:17.6
357 GREGG AKAMINE 150 324 17:57.7 448 4:59.6 440 1:36:22.5 215 1:27.8 207 52:39.7 2:53:27.4
358 SANDY MILLER 976 399 18:59.7 244 3:20.4 283 1:23:46.2 156 1:15.4 411 1:06:07.1 2:53:28.9
359 ROBIN NEUMEIER 327 469 21:39.1 211 3:07.3 296 1:24:22.6 238 1:32.8 374 1:02:56.3 2:53:38.2
360 JUSTIN WEAVER 146 438 20:15.1 423 4:39.0 393 1:31:14.6 394 2:15.5 273 55:41.6 2:54:05.9
361 JESSICA AU 748 104 14:18.4 339 3:54.2 374 1:29:19.2 290 1:41.5 406 1:05:08.6 2:54:22.1
362 WAYNE SHEARER 178 278 17:18.9 477 5:30.6 413 1:33:06.1 488 3:17.7 262 55:11.2 2:54:24.6
363 BRIAN DODSON 789 242 16:31.2 350 4:00.0 212 1:19:24.5 408 2:19.6 454 1:12:24.9 2:54:40.2
364 GLENN GROTHE 832 472 21:46.3 474 5:27.6 289 1:23:57.0 486 3:15.7 345 1:00:23.8 2:54:50.4
365 RYAN GILLIA 123 349 18:18.2 311 3:41.8 396 1:31:39.3 245 1:33.8 333 59:42.3 2:54:55.5
366 LIISA BERGMANN 1049 110 14:23.7 452 5:04.0 394 1:31:30.2 195 1:22.9 376 1:03:01.6 2:55:22.5
367 RICHARD VEITH 769 468 21:31.4 515 6:57.7 345 1:27:29.4 416 2:22.2 302 57:14.6 2:55:35.4
368 JASON BERDOU 535 404 19:17.1 519 7:04.6 380 1:29:46.7 350 1:54.9 311 57:47.3 2:55:50.6
369 ERIN BOLL 985 397 18:53.7 385 4:18.3 421 1:33:36.5 454 2:47.2 282 56:15.4 2:55:51.3
370 FLETCHER BOLL 122 287 17:24.9 436 4:46.5 399 1:32:00.7 379 2:05.6 332 59:40.7 2:55:58.5
371 ROBERT JONES 187 377 18:35.0 443 4:56.1 409 1:32:39.2 224 1:29.6 321 58:38.1 2:56:18.1
372 JEN WESTHOFF 333 176 15:42.2 266 3:26.6 366 1:28:32.2 382 2:08.6 418 1:06:41.5 2:56:31.2
373 ERIN TAMASHIRO 987 122 14:32.3 414 4:34.8 274 1:23:15.4 320 1:48.4 455 1:12:33.2 2:56:44.3
374 MARTY SMITH 803 123 14:32.5 415 4:34.9 414 1:33:08.3 517 4:20.7 339 1:00:09.6 2:56:46.0
375 MARK LARSON 796 474 21:54.7 426 4:41.2 292 1:24:13.7 463 2:55.3 378 1:03:09.4 2:56:54.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 CHADDER KANEHIRA 743 248 16:34.8 495 5:52.8 350 1:27:40.6 418 2:22.9 397 1:04:43.8 2:57:15.0
377 KRISTEN BAKER 1034 422 19:43.5 297 3:36.7 419 1:33:28.9 262 1:36.1 322 58:50.3 2:57:15.6
378 CHRIS STOVER 495 313 17:51.0 371 4:10.1 285 1:23:50.0 413 2:20.1 437 1:09:33.2 2:57:44.5
379 KATY MESLER 968 256 16:43.0 450 5:01.7 439 1:36:12.0 294 1:41.8 320 58:25.5 2:58:04.1
380 ELISE BAKER 805 31 12:47.9 225 3:12.2 422 1:33:43.5 37 0:45.5 428 1:08:03.4 2:58:32.7
381 MATTHEW VANDERRAD 512 174 15:35.8 466 5:16.2 392 1:31:01.1 381 2:06.8 396 1:04:33.5 2:58:33.5
382 DANIEL GIBSON 490 208 16:01.8 102 2:24.7 508 1:51:39.5 291 1:41.6 97 47:04.2 2:58:51.8
383 SAM WAERS 124 258 16:51.4 239 3:18.9 458 1:38:50.0 352 1:55.6 319 58:13.5 2:59:09.5
384 BRYCE TOYAMA 176 204 15:59.6 361 4:04.4 355 1:27:50.9 528 5:05.3 412 1:06:22.0 2:59:22.4
385 WALKER DORNISCH 167 510 23:51.8 537 10:12.0 412 1:32:50.8 387 2:10.5 163 50:22.5 2:59:27.8
386 GILAD COHEN 155 318 17:54.6 511 6:36.5 128 1:14:57.7 499 3:38.1 483 1:16:26.3 2:59:33.2
387 MARY OSSWALD 342 205 16:00.2 433 4:44.6 438 1:36:12.0 248 1:34.0 356 1:01:04.9 2:59:35.9
388 CARLY DYE 1041 348 18:17.7 316 3:44.8 403 1:32:17.6 328 1:49.6 388 1:03:34.2 2:59:44.0
389 CAROL FONTANIVE 268 418 19:37.6 179 2:55.3 309 1:25:11.7 115 1:06.6 448 1:11:04.3 2:59:55.5
390 ROBERT LEHMAN 494 488 22:39.1 318 3:45.5 379 1:29:42.5 353 1:55.7 364 1:01:53.6 2:59:56.5
391 JOHN JULIAN 209 448 20:37.8 349 3:59.5 360 1:28:06.1 518 4:24.0 384 1:03:20.4 3:00:27.8
392 HENRY PANG 727 234 16:25.1 329 3:48.9 297 1:24:24.9 426 2:28.5 464 1:13:26.4 3:00:33.8
393 SOPHIE HARRIS 813 416 19:36.4 202 3:03.7 371 1:29:05.4 96 1:01.9 425 1:07:47.8 3:00:35.3
394 CLAY SHANE 576 471 21:42.2 343 3:57.9 253 1:21:55.1 304 1:43.2 450 1:11:21.8 3:00:40.3
395 ANGELA WARD 295 388 18:42.4 114 2:29.3 341 1:27:17.5 332 1:50.8 446 1:10:44.5 3:01:04.6
396 TOM FEE 837 201 15:58.6 488 5:46.4 356 1:27:51.8 510 4:02.0 423 1:07:32.2 3:01:11.0
397 TRAVIS BROOKS 248 417 19:36.7 337 3:53.3 395 1:31:32.1 442 2:39.2 392 1:03:55.8 3:01:37.1
398 LORI SHIGEHARA 245 238 16:27.6 447 4:57.4 407 1:32:24.6 502 3:41.5 393 1:04:18.1 3:01:49.3
399 JASON MOCK 580 350 18:18.5 397 4:23.6 475 1:42:05.1 495 3:31.7 234 53:31.7 3:01:50.7
400 STEPHEN JANG 506 524 25:48.0 492 5:49.1 373 1:29:14.9 288 1:40.9 334 59:45.1 3:02:18.2
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 JOSEPH LURIA 559 370 18:29.6 345 3:58.4 424 1:34:09.7 124 1:08.6 398 1:04:45.3 3:02:31.7
402 PATRICK OYADOMARI 787 431 20:04.0 257 3:23.5 348 1:27:34.0 133 1:11.1 447 1:10:49.8 3:03:02.4
403 LORI FONG 271 420 19:42.0 299 3:37.6 452 1:38:11.9 347 1:54.3 335 59:45.3 3:03:11.2
404 MARCELA GILL 978 515 24:18.7 69 2:12.2 405 1:32:20.2 129 1:09.9 379 1:03:10.8 3:03:11.9
405 TIFFANY BATISTE 1001 489 22:40.9 268 3:27.4 417 1:33:18.0 417 2:22.5 359 1:01:23.2 3:03:12.2
406 LOUIE MONTERO 574 187 15:50.3 392 4:21.1 434 1:35:46.3 370 2:01.8 407 1:05:17.9 3:03:17.6
407 JASON GANT 233 235 16:25.4 309 3:40.8 402 1:32:16.2 428 2:29.0 431 1:08:34.0 3:03:25.5
408 RUTH LOCKETT 291 337 18:07.4 227 3:13.2 315 1:25:35.8 227 1:30.5 474 1:15:01.0 3:03:27.9
409 MOANA GRANNIS 292 181 15:44.8 427 4:41.3 359 1:27:53.8 484 3:15.4 452 1:11:53.1 3:03:28.4
410 KIMI IMAMOTO 303 147 14:58.8 249 3:20.9 420 1:33:31.9 388 2:11.4 442 1:10:14.8 3:04:18.0
411 ALEXANDRA MOYE 1044 65 13:40.3 301 3:38.2 433 1:35:45.5 335 1:51.1 436 1:09:26.8 3:04:21.9
412 ALLISON MAERTENS 980 268 17:05.8 235 3:17.3 383 1:30:02.8 126 1:09.2 458 1:12:50.3 3:04:25.6
413 RACHEL SILVERSMITH 1031 500 23:17.1 377 4:13.7 445 1:37:05.2 365 1:59.8 316 58:05.8 3:04:41.8
414 ROBERT WELSH 724 351 18:19.4 323 3:46.8 369 1:28:44.8 501 3:41.3 444 1:10:30.1 3:05:02.5
415 PAULA BENDER 308 323 17:57.5 333 3:50.9 272 1:22:57.6 440 2:38.0 490 1:17:50.9 3:05:15.0
416 PAUL CHOI 101 542 38:28.3 121 2:32.0 282 1:23:45.1 161 1:16.1 328 59:20.7 3:05:22.4
417 JAIME HOPKINS 1017 491 22:48.7 442 4:55.4 387 1:30:25.9 246 1:33.8 410 1:05:53.3 3:05:37.2
418 STUART ABALOS, 527 331 18:01.7 382 4:18.1 327 1:26:38.0 107 1:04.2 482 1:16:14.4 3:06:16.5
419 GARNETT HOWARD 270 452 20:46.1 146 2:45.5 391 1:30:48.4 208 1:24.8 445 1:10:39.9 3:06:24.9
420 FALLON ROSSI 989 216 16:08.5 438 4:48.2 497 1:47:22.6 439 2:36.8 270 55:33.3 3:06:29.5
421 KATHY BAKER 281 379 18:36.9 408 4:31.7 468 1:40:30.6 446 2:43.5 341 1:00:11.4 3:06:34.2
422 RAY SUGANUMA 814 329 18:00.2 465 5:15.4 410 1:32:49.5 529 5:08.5 408 1:05:26.6 3:06:40.2
423 REBECCA EPPERSON 1010 267 17:04.6 401 4:26.7 476 1:42:05.4 402 2:17.0 355 1:01:04.4 3:06:58.1
424 LESLIE ALCON 1047 493 22:51.2 197 3:01.0 425 1:34:26.5 391 2:14.5 395 1:04:27.1 3:07:00.4
425 LANA MINK 266 514 24:14.3 351 4:00.1 349 1:27:38.4 157 1:15.6 440 1:09:57.4 3:07:05.9
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
426 JEFFREY WILT 556 232 16:23.1 432 4:43.9 457 1:38:47.2 200 1:24.1 414 1:06:25.6 3:07:44.0
427 BRIAN JOACHIMS 828 508 23:49.6 384 4:18.3 390 1:30:37.7 301 1:42.8 421 1:07:22.0 3:07:50.6
428 JACKIE GRAVENER 346 403 19:16.0 544 15:17.3 331 1:26:48.1 490 3:20.5 386 1:03:20.6 3:08:02.6
429 J CHANG 600 487 22:27.5 471 5:20.8 444 1:36:47.4 103 1:03.3 377 1:03:03.3 3:08:42.3
430 KELLY ALBRITTON 331 214 16:07.4 460 5:10.6 354 1:27:50.7 465 2:56.1 487 1:16:54.2 3:08:59.1
431 BILL CONNOLLY 285 414 19:35.1 531 8:21.5 443 1:36:35.4 508 3:57.0 348 1:00:42.2 3:09:11.3
432 RUSSELL CLOUGH 326 502 23:27.1 420 4:38.0 337 1:27:08.3 412 2:20.0 456 1:12:35.1 3:10:08.6
433 CHANSE HAMILTON 603 527 27:05.2 483 5:41.7 453 1:38:17.1 411 2:20.0 300 57:00.1 3:10:24.2
434 DANA ELLIS 774 366 18:28.2 346 3:58.6 1 13:14.9 536 1:30:10.3 401 1:04:58.4 3:10:50.5
435 AMANDA ADAMS 332 339 18:08.2 328 3:48.8 456 1:38:39.2 425 2:27.4 426 1:07:50.7 3:10:54.4
436 JOHN IRWIN 571 130 14:39.2 380 4:17.3 467 1:40:21.3 247 1:33.8 443 1:10:20.2 3:11:12.0
437 KATHRYN VANES 1024 503 23:31.9 290 3:34.4 449 1:37:34.3 452 2:46.0 391 1:03:52.3 3:11:19.0
438 DAWN ROBERTSON 1025 86 13:56.1 402 4:28.9 397 1:31:49.0 398 2:16.7 491 1:18:55.3 3:11:26.0
439 SUMIL THAPA 138 532 29:22.9 534 8:57.4 386 1:30:23.7 178 1:20.6 360 1:01:27.0 3:11:31.6
440 TAMI YAMASHITA 754 243 16:32.0 506 6:26.1 516 1:54:05.6 362 1:58.8 209 52:40.8 3:11:43.4
441 SOMER MITCHELL 351 213 16:06.2 230 3:14.5 504 1:49:48.7 313 1:45.7 363 1:01:47.9 3:12:43.0
442 DHRUVKUMAR DESAI 198 430 20:03.1 277 3:31.2 506 1:51:10.5 229 1:30.6 293 56:46.2 3:13:01.7
443 DELMAR BAYANG 596 512 23:56.4 405 4:29.6 431 1:35:30.9 273 1:39.0 424 1:07:33.2 3:13:09.1
444 NAOMI LEONGUERRERO 737 125 14:33.4 532 8:25.6 515 1:54:04.6 363 1:59.0 248 54:40.0 3:13:42.7
445 PETER GROVES 549 439 20:15.4 391 4:21.0 428 1:35:15.4 183 1:21.6 457 1:12:39.7 3:13:53.3
446 JASON PANTOHAN 172 534 32:14.6 418 4:36.6 342 1:27:18.2 337 1:51.2 427 1:07:56.1 3:13:56.9
447 MARK TORREANO 258 359 18:24.1 517 7:01.3 376 1:29:30.8 429 2:31.1 485 1:16:36.0 3:14:03.5
448 TIMOTHY FURR 573 392 18:45.4 400 4:24.8 400 1:32:03.7 531 5:28.7 466 1:13:34.1 3:14:16.7
449 SAM HOWELL 179 443 20:29.7 360 4:03.9 480 1:43:08.2 441 2:38.7 394 1:04:21.3 3:14:41.9
450 ALAN MURAKI 260 454 20:51.0 451 5:03.6 398 1:31:55.0 308 1:44.3 476 1:15:23.4 3:14:57.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
451 JADE WONG 1038 490 22:44.1 204 3:04.4 430 1:35:26.3 497 3:37.5 441 1:10:11.4 3:15:03.8
452 GARY CAVE 532 429 19:59.8 406 4:30.0 426 1:34:46.7 406 2:18.8 465 1:13:31.3 3:15:06.6
453 HOKU MUNDON 228 282 17:21.5 470 5:17.5 418 1:33:26.3 457 2:49.3 486 1:16:36.4 3:15:31.1
454 JOMEL DULDULAO 543 523 25:46.8 338 3:53.9 361 1:28:08.8 329 1:49.8 480 1:16:07.6 3:15:47.0
455 JENNIFER GARZA 1045 316 17:52.7 214 3:07.7 460 1:39:35.1 451 2:45.0 461 1:12:58.1 3:16:18.7
456 SIERRA CHING 262 151 15:06.6 446 4:57.2 465 1:39:52.2 81 0:58.9 479 1:15:48.2 3:16:43.3
457 OLIVIA MADAMBA 250 407 19:23.9 326 3:48.1 435 1:35:59.3 278 1:39.3 481 1:16:09.9 3:17:00.6
458 LOU BRACCO 269 457 21:08.1 507 6:27.1 493 1:46:56.4 492 3:22.6 327 59:18.9 3:17:13.3
459 MATTHEW MARESCA 509 194 15:54.7 398 4:24.4 437 1:36:10.2 187 1:22.5 494 1:19:28.9 3:17:20.9
460 MICHELLE LOUIE 970 381 18:37.7 403 4:28.9 455 1:38:24.7 469 2:58.4 467 1:13:49.6 3:18:19.4
461 KAREN HELMEYER 329 128 14:38.4 459 5:10.1 336 1:27:07.9 376 2:04.7 528 1:29:37.9 3:18:39.1
462 JERRY VILLANUEVA 806 446 20:32.6 512 6:37.6 446 1:37:12.8 530 5:11.4 434 1:09:06.7 3:18:41.1
463 KELLY TRYCE 1026 223 16:15.4 417 4:35.5 499 1:48:06.9 299 1:42.4 429 1:08:06.0 3:18:46.4
464 MATT DARNELL 488 466 21:27.9 410 4:33.2 324 1:26:23.2 144 1:13.2 507 1:25:12.1 3:18:49.7
465 JESSE CASSELL 190 456 20:58.4 457 5:08.1 494 1:47:03.2 340 1:52.3 403 1:05:01.9 3:20:04.0
466 NIKKI MOCK 321 504 23:34.8 505 6:13.4 492 1:46:50.1 485 3:15.6 349 1:00:42.9 3:20:36.9
467 ADELA MEARIG 348 459 21:11.8 363 4:05.1 463 1:39:50.5 354 1:56.4 469 1:14:09.5 3:21:13.4
468 KASKA WATSON 817 455 20:54.9 409 4:32.9 466 1:40:06.1 456 2:47.8 459 1:12:56.6 3:21:18.4
469 MOLLY ABRAMS 820 336 18:07.1 523 7:19.4 441 1:36:29.6 534 6:25.0 460 1:12:57.3 3:21:18.5
470 COLLEEN TEHERO 264 509 23:50.1 440 4:50.8 471 1:40:55.3 467 2:57.5 432 1:08:50.1 3:21:23.8
471 CARL PITRE 610 462 21:15.7 498 5:54.0 388 1:30:37.0 516 4:20.6 495 1:19:56.3 3:22:03.7
472 HILARY PELL 1018 497 23:12.4 502 5:58.7 522 1:57:32.0 296 1:41.9 236 53:43.0 3:22:08.1
473 WILLIAM COSTA 229 126 14:33.7 303 3:38.5 496 1:47:18.7 405 2:17.8 472 1:14:23.1 3:22:11.9
474 STEPHEN VALENCIANO 158 179 15:43.6 486 5:45.8 521 1:57:31.6 523 4:41.1 324 58:54.0 3:22:36.1
475 GWEN SINCLAIR 247 478 22:10.7 381 4:18.0 469 1:40:41.9 276 1:39.1 470 1:14:11.5 3:23:01.4
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
476 GARY CHING 510 467 21:29.9 372 4:10.6 459 1:39:34.9 407 2:18.8 477 1:15:27.7 3:23:02.0
477 DUSTIN VERITY 526 460 21:12.0 491 5:49.0 450 1:37:48.2 445 2:42.6 478 1:15:30.9 3:23:02.8
478 JESSICA RANCHES 986 480 22:17.4 250 3:20.9 415 1:33:15.5 61 0:53.0 503 1:24:04.5 3:23:51.4
479 JASON HIBBETTS 226 507 23:47.0 504 6:07.9 485 1:43:59.9 475 3:02.0 422 1:07:23.9 3:24:20.8
480 DEREK APARIS 105 419 19:39.8 538 10:25.1 427 1:34:53.9 511 4:09.8 475 1:15:18.2 3:24:26.8
481 JESSICA KISSANE 1016 291 17:28.0 496 5:53.2 489 1:45:32.2 436 2:35.4 462 1:12:58.6 3:24:27.5
482 ANGELA KERSHNER 962 309 17:48.6 533 8:49.3 483 1:43:36.8 519 4:25.3 449 1:11:14.8 3:25:54.8
483 JAY WALDHOFF 276 347 18:16.0 526 7:50.8 488 1:45:01.6 447 2:43.5 453 1:12:11.9 3:26:04.0
484 MARIE MANNING 290 236 16:25.4 320 3:46.0 514 1:53:55.3 487 3:16.6 433 1:09:04.9 3:26:28.4
485 KELSEY TREIBER 1035 495 22:54.3 529 8:10.7 512 1:52:27.0 393 2:15.5 361 1:01:27.4 3:27:15.0
486 ALEXANDRA FRENCH 257 525 26:35.4 473 5:26.8 436 1:36:05.8 396 2:15.6 488 1:17:37.4 3:28:01.1
487 DARLA MINZES 961 536 33:32.7 373 4:11.1 464 1:39:52.2 259 1:35.4 435 1:09:15.8 3:28:27.3
488 JILLIAN MIRANDA 966 371 18:30.1 528 8:05.9 507 1:51:29.7 476 3:02.5 420 1:07:19.0 3:28:27.4
489 TATSURO TAKEUCHI 762 188 15:50.5 481 5:39.2 454 1:38:21.0 466 2:56.7 510 1:25:43.4 3:28:30.9
490 TIMOTHY HARRIS 732 479 22:15.3 444 4:56.1 447 1:37:23.1 424 2:26.9 496 1:21:39.0 3:28:40.5
491 RHONDA HARRIS 254 492 22:48.7 428 4:42.1 502 1:49:05.1 395 2:15.5 439 1:09:49.4 3:28:41.0
492 BEN MILLER 225 528 27:31.8 407 4:30.6 509 1:51:56.0 473 3:01.5 365 1:01:54.2 3:28:54.2
493 PATRICK STEVENSON 132 389 18:42.6 422 4:38.2 523 1:57:56.3 367 2:01.2 415 1:06:25.9 3:29:44.2
494 MARY ANN SWENDSEN 283 518 24:35.3 503 6:06.5 461 1:39:41.3 521 4:33.5 473 1:14:53.1 3:29:49.7
495 CHERYL BENNETT 246 451 20:42.5 458 5:09.7 481 1:43:25.3 448 2:44.1 493 1:19:28.3 3:31:30.0
496 ERICA LINDERHOLM 288 506 23:44.5 387 4:18.6 491 1:46:49.4 500 3:39.0 463 1:13:24.6 3:31:56.2
497 KELLY GARRINGER 733 372 18:32.2 527 8:01.9 404 1:32:18.1 527 4:53.6 529 1:30:07.7 3:33:53.5
498 GARY HUNTER 548 531 29:19.0 478 5:34.4 432 1:35:31.1 282 1:39.9 500 1:23:02.0 3:35:06.5
499 JOY SCHOENECKER 284 484 22:25.7 499 5:55.4 472 1:41:05.6 491 3:20.9 505 1:24:30.1 3:37:17.8
500 DARREN ANDERSON 619 409 19:25.4 535 9:03.7 442 1:36:34.7 514 4:14.2 526 1:28:42.6 3:38:00.8
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
501 MELODY PATTERSON 975 519 25:24.5 298 3:37.5 487 1:44:39.7 377 2:05.1 497 1:22:19.1 3:38:05.9
502 DARRYL BARBADILLO 833 526 26:42.4 344 3:58.0 451 1:37:57.8 421 2:26.0 522 1:27:11.5 3:38:15.7
503 JOSEPH SIEMANN 840 402 19:09.9 463 5:13.0 486 1:44:04.3 432 2:33.1 525 1:28:00.6 3:39:01.0
504 ARISH RIORDAN 251 442 20:28.7 411 4:34.0 484 1:43:53.8 506 3:55.0 520 1:26:58.2 3:39:49.8
505 JO MORRISON 315 486 22:27.4 530 8:20.7 462 1:39:47.5 533 6:09.4 502 1:23:38.2 3:40:23.3
506 SITA OM 742 217 16:08.5 524 7:37.6 517 1:54:05.9 478 3:06.3 492 1:19:25.7 3:40:24.1
507 DEBBY VANDERRAD 981 317 17:53.9 416 4:35.2 505 1:51:07.9 479 3:06.7 508 1:25:24.9 3:42:08.7
508 VALERIE SOSA 1030 511 23:55.3 278 3:31.5 500 1:48:23.9 321 1:48.4 506 1:24:34.4 3:42:13.7
509 NATHANIEL ORPILLA 163 538 34:25.9 510 6:33.2 473 1:41:40.1 520 4:31.7 484 1:16:31.0 3:43:41.9
510 RICHARD STINSON 278 453 20:48.9 521 7:16.3 490 1:46:28.4 489 3:17.7 511 1:25:52.0 3:43:43.4
511 KEN CAYLOR 265 461 21:12.7 536 9:46.2 478 1:43:02.4 535 6:48.6 504 1:24:04.8 3:44:54.8
512 JAYE GARCIA 338 481 22:19.8 286 3:33.3 474 1:41:53.3 205 1:24.6 533 1:37:51.4 3:47:02.5
513 ISRAELLA SAMONTE 965 516 24:19.4 439 4:50.4 533 2:04:30.3 207 1:24.7 471 1:14:19.5 3:49:24.4
514 PAMELA CADIENTE 316 470 21:41.9 472 5:21.0 495 1:47:17.1 390 2:14.4 531 1:33:27.4 3:50:02.0
515 JENNIFER ENGDALE 334 444 20:30.5 393 4:22.7 513 1:53:19.8 493 3:26.7 530 1:30:27.3 3:52:07.1
516 BRIAN SHANLEY 575 537 34:20.2 494 5:50.5 498 1:47:49.6 449 2:44.3 498 1:22:23.2 3:53:07.9
517 JAN JOHNSON 486 360 18:24.4 522 7:18.2 531 2:02:54.7 356 1:57.4 499 1:23:00.7 3:53:35.5
518 LAURI YONEMOTO 340 535 32:24.6 455 5:07.1 510 1:51:56.8 434 2:34.4 501 1:23:02.6 3:55:05.6
519 DEVIN FUKUNAGA 750 482 22:20.3 342 3:56.1 527 2:01:08.4 359 1:57.9 527 1:28:55.2 3:58:17.9
520 RON. JOHNSON 747 119 14:29.3 541 11:18.9 526 2:01:05.4 526 4:49.7 516 1:26:35.5 3:58:18.9
521 FRANK OKAMURA 759 136 14:45.9 540 10:57.6 528 2:01:12.1 524 4:42.3 517 1:26:41.0 3:58:19.1
522 AILEEN ESMERALDA 1040 540 35:01.7 468 5:17.0 503 1:49:31.8 392 2:15.0 518 1:26:49.8 3:58:55.4
523 RACHELLE GALANG 831 513 24:05.3 322 3:46.6 537 2:08:00.4 283 1:40.0 514 1:26:20.6 4:03:53.0
524 SCOTT FUKUMAE 151 541 37:22.8 479 5:35.8 532 2:03:14.5 164 1:16.5 489 1:17:42.7 4:05:12.4
525 MUHAMMAD RAHMAN 279 533 31:21.8 518 7:02.4 524 1:58:02.0 460 2:52.6 521 1:27:00.1 4:06:19.0
 
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
526 TOMOKO OTANI 990 539 34:25.9 421 4:38.1 525 1:58:54.1 364 1:59.0 524 1:27:37.3 4:07:34.6
527 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 312 441 20:20.1 514 6:44.1 538 2:10:20.7 532 5:30.5 509 1:25:27.1 4:08:22.6
528 RODERICK FLORO 484 476 22:03.6 539 10:49.4 535 2:05:43.6 507 3:56.8 513 1:26:19.4 4:08:53.0
529 JOANN KADOOKA 259 521 25:43.3 543 12:05.9 529 2:01:36.9 515 4:16.7 515 1:26:33.9 4:10:16.9
530 GAYLE ANBE 274 522 25:44.3 542 12:01.5 530 2:01:37.4 509 4:01.5 519 1:26:52.2 4:10:17.0
531 GUY DAVIS 319 529 28:49.4 490 5:48.0 518 1:54:56.0 474 3:01.7 535 1:40:49.4 4:13:24.6
532 KATHERINE DAVIS 242 530 28:51.5 489 5:47.4 519 1:54:57.0 471 2:59.8 534 1:40:49.0 4:13:24.8
533 LELAND HOW 745 501 23:19.8 520 7:10.6 536 2:06:24.1 372 2:02.5 532 1:35:03.1 4:14:00.1
534 EMILY FLIEGER 1019 436 20:13.7 525 7:46.5 501 1:48:39.8 360 1:58.2 536 1:57:25.6 4:16:03.9
535 KIMBERLY KELLEY 339 544 54:08.8 485 5:43.6 520 1:55:36.2 349 1:54.6 512 1:26:05.9 4:23:29.2
536 MONICA SMITH 344 543 43:15.9 509 6:32.4 534 2:05:19.0 351 1:54.9 523 1:27:17.3 4:24:19.5