Tinman Triathlon

Overall Results

July 27, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individuals

  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 TIMOTHY MARR 1 1 M 0- 0 3 10:12.9 5 1:37.3 1 58:00.2 2 0:29.9 2 38:14.2 1:48:34.6
2 ALLISTER KNOX 550 1 M 40-44     407 13:20.0 3 1:00:51.9 6 0:35.3 1 35:18.0 1:50:05.3
3 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 73 1 M 30-34 75 14:37.1 50 2:07.4 2 1:00:22.8 101 1:03.8 7 40:15.9 1:58:27.1
4 JOHN MILES 107 1 M 20-24 12 11:50.9 4 1:33.1 10 1:05:18.3 37 0:46.4 5 39:31.0 1:58:59.8
5 CHRIS TER HORST 75 2 M 30-34 27 13:07.7 10 1:41.9 5 1:03:01.9 31 0:43.5 14 41:49.1 2:00:24.2
6 JOHANNES OLIND 7 2 M 0- 0 23 13:01.5 6 1:37.4 18 1:06:29.9 19 0:40.0 3 38:40.3 2:00:29.2
7 ROD BAYBAYAN 5 3 M 0- 0 74 14:35.2 9 1:40.2 6 1:03:16.9 23 0:41.9 8 40:16.0 2:00:30.3
8 MARION SUMMERER 8 1 F 0- 0 17 12:16.9 3 1:28.1 7 1:03:30.0 3 0:31.3 20 42:53.3 2:00:39.8
9 ERIC SUGIYAMA 723 1 M 45-49 4 10:46.9 25 1:54.4 4 1:01:40.8 10 0:37.0 38 45:59.0 2:00:58.1
10 JAKOB DEWALD 280 1 M 15-19 2 10:07.6 1 1:18.7 31 1:08:51.9 82 0:58.7 6 39:41.1 2:00:58.1
11 TRAVIS KAUFMAN 137 3 M 30-34 26 13:07.3 14 1:45.4 8 1:04:26.0 71 0:56.8 12 41:04.4 2:01:20.0
12 KAZUYOSHI GOTO 498 1 M 35-39 35 13:26.3 12 1:42.7 12 1:05:38.3 20 0:40.9 11 40:58.9 2:02:27.3
13 JOE BARCIA 575 2 M 40-44 14 11:58.0 7 1:38.5 17 1:06:29.7 67 0:55.2 15 41:51.6 2:02:53.0
14 KILEY MOMOHARA 139 1 M 25-29 19 12:47.6 30 1:56.4 19 1:06:36.1 39 0:47.4 16 42:19.0 2:04:26.5
15 KEVIN DAVIES 538 2 M 35-39 79 14:40.4 47 2:05.6 26 1:08:11.2 9 0:36.5 4 38:57.5 2:04:31.3
16 LAUREL DUDLEY 6 2 F 0- 0 18 12:24.1 13 1:44.0 37 1:10:00.0 29 0:43.0 10 40:49.6 2:05:40.8
17 TIM GLICKMAN 108 2 M 25-29 38 13:29.2 56 2:11.2 23 1:07:25.2 8 0:36.4 21 42:55.2 2:06:37.2
18 CARL DUNAWAY 739 2 M 45-49 68 14:17.4 8 1:39.8 9 1:05:11.2 45 0:49.4 28 44:51.1 2:06:49.0
19 ADAM BECKER 758 3 M 45-49 84 14:46.4 20 1:51.8 28 1:08:16.6 7 0:35.3 13 41:37.5 2:07:07.8
20 DAN GAMPON 327 2 M 15-19 15 12:13.1 19 1:50.8 32 1:09:12.4 22 0:41.3 24 43:45.9 2:07:43.5
21 CHRISTOPHER PEARSON 125 3 M 25-29 56 14:01.8 44 2:04.7 25 1:07:59.3 139 1:17.8 17 42:19.8 2:07:43.5
22 JACOB PEMBROOK 71 4 M 30-34 31 13:11.4 84 2:23.0 33 1:09:25.8 78 0:58.2 18 42:32.8 2:08:31.3
23 JON JOKIEL 729 4 M 45-49 67 14:16.9 65 2:13.5 24 1:07:38.1 28 0:42.8 23 43:40.1 2:08:31.5
24 MARC ALTURA 313 3 M 15-19 8 11:05.4 2 1:21.9 107 1:16:23.7 4 0:31.7 9 40:41.6 2:10:04.4
25 JEFF HARING 483 3 M 40-44 252 17:53.0 37 1:58.3 16 1:06:09.1 11 0:37.0 22 43:32.8 2:10:10.3
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 JOE TURK 812 5 M 45-49 111 15:18.1 21 1:52.1 15 1:06:05.5 49 0:51.8 45 46:49.5 2:10:57.1
27 BRANDON CANADA 583 3 M 35-39 117 15:25.3 31 1:56.4 20 1:06:43.9 126 1:13.4 41 46:24.9 2:11:43.9
28 BURT SENAS 511 4 M 40-44 121 15:35.2 17 1:48.8 14 1:06:00.7 99 1:03.7 54 47:30.1 2:11:58.5
29 NATALIIA KRAVCHUK 2 3 F 0- 0 16 12:14.7 32 1:56.7 87 1:14:50.1 35 0:45.6 19 42:40.8 2:12:28.1
30 GARY LAWTON 760 6 M 45-49 7 11:04.3 90 2:24.8 11 1:05:28.9 83 0:58.7 130 52:45.5 2:12:42.3
31 JOHN EAKIN 80 4 M 25-29 110 15:15.5 33 1:56.7 44 1:11:06.4 15 0:37.8 27 44:13.0 2:13:09.5
32 PATRICK CASTELLO 484 4 M 35-39 107 15:14.0 39 2:00.1 38 1:10:23.3 152 1:22.9 26 44:12.5 2:13:12.9
33 CHARLES K. WILLETT 61 5 M 30-34 21 12:52.6 126 2:45.0 36 1:09:54.1 81 0:58.7 46 46:50.2 2:13:20.6
34 STANFORD OYAMA 768 1 M 50-54 71 14:28.5 26 1:54.4 29 1:08:27.6 30 0:43.4 66 48:18.6 2:13:52.5
35 STUART QUEL 113 6 M 30-34 85 14:46.5 24 1:54.1 30 1:08:49.9 87 1:00.6 53 47:26.7 2:13:57.9
36 THOMAS RISSE 490 5 M 40-44 113 15:20.9 86 2:23.7 21 1:06:48.6 162 1:26.2 62 47:59.2 2:13:58.8
37 KENJI TAKANISHI 51 7 M 30-34 42 13:41.2 165 3:11.6 13 1:05:51.6 96 1:03.5 116 51:41.6 2:15:29.7
38 SANDRA FERREIRA 286 1 F 40-44 51 13:58.4 43 2:04.6 46 1:11:15.4 47 0:51.3 60 47:51.5 2:16:01.2
39 DAVID ZIMMERMAN 573 6 M 40-44 48 13:54.3 57 2:11.2 48 1:11:26.0 53 0:52.9 59 47:48.5 2:16:13.0
40 MICHELLE SIMMONS 287 2 F 40-44 6 10:58.6 29 1:55.8 35 1:09:49.5 63 0:54.4 135 53:21.5 2:16:59.8
41 RICHARD CLINE 556 7 M 40-44 134 15:53.5 53 2:10.4 27 1:08:12.0 75 0:57.8 90 49:56.2 2:17:10.0
42 MARK BAKER 779 1 M 55-59 64 14:11.7 64 2:13.0 42 1:10:53.8 43 0:48.4 78 49:07.4 2:17:14.5
43 MATT ASHLEY 797 2 M 50-54 136 15:55.6 79 2:20.6 50 1:11:40.0 133 1:15.2 39 46:09.4 2:17:20.9
44 JO CINTER 321 1 F 45-49 57 14:04.3 88 2:23.9 78 1:13:55.1 68 0:55.5 42 46:33.7 2:17:52.6
45 GALEN CHINN 537 5 M 35-39 20 12:51.9 82 2:21.5 84 1:14:24.1 95 1:03.3 50 47:13.8 2:17:54.7
46 GREGORIO MALDINI 765 7 M 45-49 105 15:13.0 51 2:08.8 69 1:13:12.4 298 2:18.5 31 45:05.0 2:17:57.8
47 RON FOSNOCK 802 8 M 45-49 178 16:39.4 40 2:00.7 65 1:12:59.1 134 1:15.2 33 45:14.6 2:18:09.1
48 SEAN GURNEY 576 8 M 40-44 36 13:26.8 81 2:21.3 77 1:13:51.6 234 1:43.1 47 46:51.0 2:18:13.9
49 ERIC DONAHUE 129 5 M 25-29 58 14:04.5 22 1:53.4 85 1:14:33.3 5 0:34.5 55 47:31.2 2:18:37.0
50 BO GARDNER 536 9 M 40-44 139 15:58.4 109 2:38.7 79 1:13:55.1 112 1:07.7 30 45:02.7 2:18:42.8
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 JUSTIN LUI 141 8 M 30-34 132 15:49.5 35 1:58.2 45 1:11:08.4 54 0:53.1 77 49:06.7 2:18:56.0
52 REID YOSHIDA 565 10 M 40-44 78 14:39.0 59 2:11.3 63 1:12:50.7 103 1:04.6 63 48:10.7 2:18:56.4
53 CHRISTOPHER THOMPSON 485 6 M 35-39 151 16:10.1 103 2:33.6 76 1:13:48.2 220 1:39.7 29 44:52.9 2:19:04.7
54 CLAUS HANSEN 823 3 M 50-54 9 11:22.0 129 2:49.2 72 1:13:33.1 21 0:41.1 103 50:40.6 2:19:06.2
55 GEORGE SILVA 115 9 M 30-34 160 16:18.4 18 1:49.0 53 1:12:05.7 48 0:51.6 65 48:17.1 2:19:21.9
56 BRIAN DIMOCK 540 7 M 35-39 165 16:23.2 69 2:16.6 34 1:09:30.1 44 0:48.9 99 50:26.4 2:19:25.4
57 CAREY COLBERT 804 1 F 20-24 5 10:58.0 11 1:42.0 127 1:17:34.0 69 0:55.7 67 48:22.3 2:19:32.2
58 BRENT WONG 505 8 M 35-39 184 16:41.9 38 1:58.9 57 1:12:20.9 12 0:37.4 64 48:14.9 2:19:54.0
59 GORDON KAMIMURA 817 9 M 45-49 167 16:24.5 80 2:20.9 39 1:10:25.1 257 1:54.4 74 48:59.1 2:20:04.0
60 DUANE HENNION 535 11 M 40-44 77 14:38.4 67 2:15.1 59 1:12:32.1 205 1:35.6 82 49:13.1 2:20:14.4
61 DEVIN MINARDI 99 10 M 30-34 80 14:41.5 41 2:01.3 54 1:12:12.4 58 0:53.6 100 50:26.9 2:20:15.9
62 JERRY BARTOLOME 532 12 M 40-44 261 18:06.2 28 1:55.7 51 1:11:54.8 42 0:47.7 71 48:33.4 2:21:17.8
63 SPENCER YEE 725 10 M 45-49 150 16:08.1 164 3:11.5 22 1:06:51.5 336 2:41.1 129 52:37.9 2:21:30.2
64 MARK MENCH 548 9 M 35-39 125 15:39.3 27 1:54.5 138 1:18:17.2 25 0:42.4 32 45:07.1 2:21:40.7
65 KELSI CAMPOS 1021 1 F 25-29 53 14:00.1 117 2:41.6 64 1:12:52.1 160 1:25.7 106 50:49.2 2:21:48.9
66 JASON DEICHLER 517 10 M 35-39 123 15:37.3 120 2:42.7 113 1:16:52.5 197 1:34.5 35 45:35.5 2:22:22.7
67 JAMES RAMOS 55 6 M 25-29 221 17:13.5 181 3:18.7 55 1:12:17.6 97 1:03.5 70 48:32.6 2:22:26.0
68 KELLY RYAN 991 1 F 30-34 149 16:07.6 66 2:14.8 92 1:15:07.9 88 1:00.6 69 48:27.7 2:22:58.8
69 BROCK BALMOJA 320 4 M 15-19 91 14:56.2 190 3:22.7 81 1:14:11.0 286 2:08.0 68 48:27.0 2:23:04.9
70 LINUS CANDELARIA 570 11 M 35-39 196 16:47.4 185 3:19.4 132 1:17:50.1 167 1:28.3 25 43:57.5 2:23:22.7
71 BLAKE MARR 307 1 M 60-64 24 13:04.2 217 3:36.5 40 1:10:37.0 278 2:02.3 140 54:03.9 2:23:23.9
72 ELIZABETH ERICKSON 988 1 F 35-39 174 16:31.7 118 2:41.8 110 1:16:47.1 77 0:58.0 43 46:40.7 2:23:39.3
73 MIEKO TAKAKU 994 2 F 35-39 89 14:54.5 16 1:48.2 129 1:17:37.3 191 1:33.1 61 47:52.0 2:23:45.3
74 MATTHEW PREDICK 70 7 M 25-29 49 13:54.4 242 3:47.7 105 1:16:15.4 309 2:24.5 52 47:26.4 2:23:48.5
75 LENNY AU 481 12 M 35-39 200 16:49.1 74 2:18.4 66 1:13:00.4 108 1:06.5 105 50:47.4 2:24:01.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 JASON OGLE 94 8 M 25-29 88 14:54.2 154 3:06.0 60 1:12:39.9 151 1:22.1 120 52:01.4 2:24:03.7
77 JEREMY KUBLER 128 11 M 30-34 96 15:02.5 45 2:05.3 96 1:15:42.9 102 1:04.1 95 50:09.5 2:24:04.4
78 JORGE ASPIAZU 553 13 M 40-44 65 14:15.6 200 3:27.5 146 1:19:10.0 228 1:41.9 34 45:33.9 2:24:09.1
79 JAMES EVANS 56 9 M 25-29 251 17:48.5 72 2:17.1 95 1:15:32.8 55 0:53.5 56 47:38.2 2:24:10.1
80 GREG UYEMATSU 486 14 M 40-44 138 15:56.8 230 3:41.2 70 1:13:21.8 202 1:35.2 87 49:47.9 2:24:23.0
81 AARON THIEME 499 15 M 40-44 177 16:39.0 63 2:12.9 58 1:12:25.2 73 0:57.5 124 52:25.0 2:24:39.6
82 PAUL HOPKINS 767 4 M 50-54 194 16:46.0 153 3:05.5 80 1:14:09.0 173 1:30.0 80 49:10.7 2:24:41.2
83 GARY SAWAI 784 5 M 50-54 102 15:07.2 61 2:12.5 82 1:14:16.1 156 1:24.1 123 52:17.0 2:25:17.0
84 TYLER MCNISH 147 12 M 30-34 43 13:42.8 75 2:18.8 123 1:17:22.7 221 1:40.3 102 50:32.8 2:25:37.5
85 TIMOTHY BUSBY 541 13 M 35-39 133 15:52.4 34 1:57.6 47 1:11:25.2 142 1:18.9 159 55:04.9 2:25:39.1
86 ALEX LEE 571 16 M 40-44 130 15:48.5 105 2:34.0 94 1:15:30.3 218 1:39.0 94 50:08.5 2:25:40.4
87 NIKOLAUS DAUBERT 566 14 M 35-39 227 17:16.9 93 2:26.3 142 1:18:51.3 74 0:57.6 40 46:23.5 2:25:55.8
88 DAN OHM 533 17 M 40-44 10 11:38.5 114 2:41.3 67 1:13:02.1 224 1:40.8 185 57:01.8 2:26:04.6
89 JOHN CARSON 569 18 M 40-44 45 13:46.1 71 2:16.9 137 1:18:10.1 187 1:32.6 101 50:32.7 2:26:18.4
90 EUAN BEER 87 13 M 30-34 100 15:07.1 101 2:32.2 62 1:12:45.7 70 0:56.2 156 54:57.2 2:26:18.6
91 SHAUN SAKAI 496 15 M 35-39 50 13:57.6 54 2:10.9 106 1:16:17.2 76 0:57.8 132 53:00.3 2:26:23.9
92 YUSUKE OKADA 552 16 M 35-39 142 16:03.0 191 3:23.5 116 1:16:58.2 60 0:54.0 81 49:12.0 2:26:30.8
93 DREW NILES 524 17 M 35-39 207 16:57.9 46 2:05.6 97 1:15:43.0 180 1:31.5 107 50:51.6 2:27:09.7
94 DEAN CISCO 97 2 M 20-24 34 13:25.5 70 2:16.8 83 1:14:22.4 311 2:25.6 154 54:50.3 2:27:20.7
95 RYAN CHANG 561 18 M 35-39 146 16:06.2 76 2:19.3 61 1:12:40.7 56 0:53.5 162 55:21.1 2:27:21.0
96 KETYA OUK 506 19 M 35-39 354 21:11.2 15 1:46.3 89 1:14:52.9 85 0:59.7 76 49:02.5 2:27:52.7
97 KATY LAVECCHIO 963 2 F 25-29 147 16:06.5 119 2:41.9 101 1:16:04.7 38 0:46.7 122 52:16.5 2:27:56.4
98 DENNIS KIRK 136 14 M 30-34 153 16:11.9 162 3:11.4 128 1:17:36.4 153 1:23.2 85 49:36.9 2:27:59.9
99 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA 775 11 M 45-49 47 13:53.2 95 2:27.1 52 1:11:56.4 64 0:54.5 203 59:03.5 2:28:14.8
100 BRYCE BERTOLI 104 3 M 20-24 13 11:55.4 107 2:35.5 236 1:26:17.0 40 0:47.5 44 46:45.0 2:28:20.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 HAROLD CLOSZ 82 15 M 30-34 191 16:44.6 110 2:39.1 90 1:15:04.4 132 1:15.1 134 53:07.4 2:28:50.7
102 MATTHEW COWSERT 74 10 M 25-29 247 17:46.2 139 2:55.6 122 1:17:22.1 109 1:06.8 88 49:48.7 2:28:59.5
103 CHRISTOPHER COLLINS 86 4 M 20-24 37 13:26.9 60 2:11.7 151 1:19:38.8 192 1:33.4 121 52:16.5 2:29:07.3
104 JO MAKINO 574 20 M 35-39 163 16:21.3 62 2:12.9 144 1:18:59.2 32 0:43.7 108 50:54.6 2:29:11.7
105 GAVIN FUJITANI 53 16 M 30-34 122 15:35.8 141 2:58.1 120 1:17:17.7 36 0:46.2 131 52:52.7 2:29:30.6
106 JAMI HIROTA 315 3 F 40-44 70 14:25.6 48 2:07.0 126 1:17:31.8 116 1:09.6 144 54:18.2 2:29:32.3
107 JOHN WOLLENBECKER 733 6 M 50-54 63 14:11.0 36 1:58.3 114 1:16:52.8 66 0:55.0 169 55:45.3 2:29:42.6
108 JENNIFER POEPOE 294 2 F 45-49 229 17:20.4 161 3:10.6 135 1:18:03.1 188 1:32.6 91 49:56.6 2:30:03.4
109 ROBERT LATOUR 811 7 M 50-54 189 16:43.8 147 3:03.8 111 1:16:48.2 211 1:37.1 119 51:55.5 2:30:08.5
110 KIMO HARPSTRITE 786 12 M 45-49 55 14:00.8 196 3:26.2 73 1:13:40.7 219 1:39.2 191 57:22.0 2:30:09.0
111 ERIC CHRISTIANSEN, JR 572 21 M 35-39 218 17:08.3 160 3:10.4 117 1:17:08.6 89 1:01.8 118 51:46.4 2:30:15.7
112 DANIEL MCMULLEN 489 19 M 40-44 108 15:14.1 175 3:17.4 49 1:11:34.3 208 1:36.0 200 58:40.4 2:30:22.3
113 VERNE SANTOS 244 2 M 60-64 46 13:51.3 42 2:02.4 74 1:13:46.6 16 0:38.1 216 1:00:06.1 2:30:24.6
114 TODD ALLISON 584 22 M 35-39 295 19:07.4 78 2:20.3 133 1:18:01.5 94 1:03.1 96 50:13.4 2:30:45.8
115 JUSTIN BRACKETT 119 17 M 30-34 300 19:11.8 231 3:41.8 152 1:19:39.2 79 0:58.5 51 47:20.5 2:30:51.9
116 BRUCE BURNS 793 2 M 55-59 59 14:06.2 73 2:17.4 98 1:15:48.0 199 1:35.0 188 57:08.4 2:30:55.1
117 MONTGOMERY TONG 84 11 M 25-29 365 22:32.4 182 3:18.9 86 1:14:38.6 91 1:02.3 86 49:40.6 2:31:13.0
118 BRIAN KIRK 140 12 M 25-29 66 14:16.1 92 2:25.1 177 1:22:16.3 111 1:07.1 111 51:10.3 2:31:15.0
119 WADE TERUYA 560 23 M 35-39 116 15:23.4 91 2:24.9 93 1:15:20.7 98 1:03.6 186 57:03.5 2:31:16.2
120 HIDEKI DAIMON 525 24 M 35-39 124 15:38.2 146 3:03.5 150 1:19:34.4 176 1:30.9 115 51:30.3 2:31:17.4
121 MICHAEL SMITH 509 20 M 40-44 101 15:07.2 223 3:38.3 41 1:10:53.1 300 2:20.7 206 59:21.8 2:31:21.1
122 PATRICK MOON 57 13 M 25-29 224 17:15.6 77 2:19.5 145 1:19:01.3 137 1:16.5 117 51:43.4 2:31:36.4
123 MICHELLE BRUNS 1014 2 F 30-34 212 17:01.6 85 2:23.3 167 1:21:17.1 84 0:59.7 89 49:56.0 2:31:37.8
124 KELLY O'SHAUGHNESSY 774 13 M 45-49 1 9:21.4 268 4:08.4 134 1:18:03.0 396 4:27.9 166 55:38.8 2:31:39.7
125 NICOLAS COLANNINO 149 5 M 20-24 228 17:18.6 205 3:29.8 179 1:22:32.2 118 1:10.2 49 47:09.2 2:31:40.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 BEATA TOU 1004 3 F 25-29 29 13:08.4 111 2:40.5 188 1:23:16.2 281 2:04.7 109 50:58.9 2:32:08.8
127 WILSON CAMEJO 508 25 M 35-39 284 18:47.7 293 4:23.9 149 1:19:29.1 26 0:42.4 73 48:52.3 2:32:15.6
128 GAVIN MCLEAN 106 6 M 20-24 112 15:20.0 23 1:53.5 43 1:10:56.0 46 0:51.2 249 1:03:16.1 2:32:16.9
129 LAWRENCE OLLICE 732 14 M 45-49 213 17:02.0 312 4:48.6 75 1:13:47.2 14 0:37.6 177 56:21.7 2:32:37.2
130 RYAN OLDEN 117 14 M 25-29 44 13:43.1 125 2:44.7 223 1:25:19.3 254 1:51.6 75 48:59.6 2:32:38.3
131 AVEN OKAMURA 807 3 M 55-59 195 16:47.0 234 3:43.3 100 1:16:01.2 317 2:28.3 142 54:14.9 2:33:14.9
132 JUSTIN JENNINGS 95 18 M 30-34 32 13:18.4 238 3:46.2 205 1:24:07.5 264 1:58.9 93 50:05.2 2:33:16.2
133 DERON TIMMERMAN 539 21 M 40-44 181 16:40.5 240 3:46.6 166 1:20:55.6 250 1:50.0 98 50:22.5 2:33:35.3
134 NATHANIEL PAK 791 8 M 50-54 204 16:52.3 188 3:21.5 118 1:17:13.8 17 0:38.6 164 55:31.3 2:33:37.6
135 SHAWN MURRAY 772 4 M 55-59 119 15:31.8 271 4:09.4 186 1:22:51.4 331 2:35.2 72 48:35.3 2:33:43.2
136 JOEY HARPSTRITE 109 7 M 20-24 92 14:57.2 89 2:24.4 272 1:29:04.3 236 1:43.6 37 45:43.5 2:33:53.1
137 BRYAN RACCA 83 19 M 30-34 324 20:04.2 99 2:29.9 91 1:15:05.1 146 1:20.8 160 55:06.0 2:34:06.0
138 MATT COLLINS 507 26 M 35-39 237 17:32.1 274 4:11.1 159 1:20:14.9 327 2:33.5 92 50:00.3 2:34:32.0
139 DAVID SIEMANN 158 8 M 20-24 30 13:09.9 326 5:03.2 227 1:25:33.5 174 1:30.1 84 49:18.1 2:34:34.9
140 ALI AMINPOUR 753 15 M 45-49 209 17:00.5 184 3:19.2 140 1:18:41.6 242 1:46.2 137 53:49.8 2:34:37.4
141 CARRIE CAETON 292 4 F 40-44 54 14:00.2 222 3:38.0 154 1:19:48.2 179 1:31.5 174 56:05.8 2:35:03.8
142 EMILIA SUAREZ 1028 4 F 25-29 145 16:05.1 112 2:40.5 163 1:20:29.2 206 1:35.6 143 54:16.2 2:35:06.6
143 DENNIS FITZGERALD 551 27 M 35-39 198 16:48.6 143 3:01.4 165 1:20:52.9 92 1:02.5 136 53:30.6 2:35:16.1
144 CARA IVERSEN 288 3 F 45-49 156 16:15.5 211 3:33.6 153 1:19:47.5 121 1:10.7 149 54:29.7 2:35:17.1
145 DAVID TURGEAU 503 22 M 40-44 272 18:20.7 87 2:23.7 68 1:13:06.4 170 1:29.2 217 1:00:06.2 2:35:26.3
146 MARIE MARCINKO 309 5 F 40-44             412 1:42:40.7 133 53:05.0 2:35:45.7
147 STEFFEN PREUGSCHAT 122 15 M 25-29 264 18:09.6 365 5:55.6 139 1:18:32.2 213 1:37.8 125 52:25.4 2:36:40.7
148 PATRICK OGUMA 578 23 M 40-44 190 16:44.3 197 3:26.8 71 1:13:31.5 307 2:23.2 227 1:01:00.4 2:37:06.2
149 SHOGO FUKUZAWA 820 16 M 45-49 76 14:38.0 100 2:30.6 175 1:22:09.1 59 0:53.8 189 57:09.1 2:37:20.7
150 TONY AU 789 17 M 45-49 271 18:18.7 215 3:34.8 99 1:15:57.0 231 1:42.4 195 58:07.5 2:37:40.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 MERCEDES DECARLI 253 1 F 15-19 81 14:43.8 52 2:09.2 162 1:20:26.6 214 1:37.8 202 58:57.9 2:37:55.5
152 MATTHEW FISHER 143 20 M 30-34 120 15:32.5 174 3:17.2 263 1:28:28.0 229 1:42.2 79 49:09.9 2:38:09.9
153 KATHRYNE SENECHAL 1005 3 F 35-39 257 18:00.4 251 3:59.4 187 1:22:54.5 271 2:00.5 113 51:19.7 2:38:14.7
154 SAYAR KUCHENSKI 92 16 M 25-29 344 20:50.3 244 3:51.0 108 1:16:37.8 212 1:37.2 170 55:47.2 2:38:43.5
155 RONALD TINER 736 18 M 45-49 170 16:25.8 304 4:39.5 210 1:24:25.6 260 1:55.8 112 51:17.8 2:38:44.6
156 TIM CONWAY 257 3 M 60-64 83 14:45.5 144 3:01.9 141 1:18:46.4 269 1:59.7 226 1:00:45.9 2:39:19.5
157 LEE-ANN WATANABE 1006 4 F 35-39 297 19:08.4 68 2:16.4 112 1:16:50.6 27 0:42.5 221 1:00:23.5 2:39:21.5
158 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH 799 19 M 45-49 240 17:34.8 96 2:28.9 193 1:23:36.0 50 0:51.9 155 54:55.2 2:39:26.8
159 CHRISTOPHER VARONA 133 17 M 25-29 267 18:14.7 156 3:07.8 262 1:28:25.8 270 2:00.2 57 47:43.3 2:39:31.8
160 LORENN WALKER 323 1 F 60-64 98 15:05.7 104 2:33.7 148 1:19:28.7 119 1:10.5 230 1:01:15.9 2:39:34.6
161 AMY HARPSTRITE 300 4 F 45-49 103 15:11.5 218 3:36.5 121 1:17:17.8 120 1:10.6 246 1:02:48.9 2:40:05.4
162 CARSTEN SCHIMKAT 800 20 M 45-49 326 20:19.4 148 3:04.0 103 1:16:13.3 163 1:26.3 208 59:24.8 2:40:27.9
163 CANDICE YUCA 254 6 F 40-44 293 19:05.2 98 2:29.6 184 1:22:46.0 200 1:35.1 151 54:35.2 2:40:31.2
164 SONNY GANADEN 120 21 M 30-34 25 13:06.1 135 2:52.9 240 1:26:30.3 128 1:13.4 183 56:54.7 2:40:37.5
165 JEFF RAYMOND 510 28 M 35-39 242 17:39.7 193 3:24.9 104 1:16:14.2 18 0:39.3 245 1:02:42.8 2:40:41.1
166 JAY MILLER 531 24 M 40-44 157 16:15.7 249 3:53.8 147 1:19:17.6 226 1:41.4 212 59:49.8 2:40:58.4
167 TAKUYA MATSUKURA 801 21 M 45-49 183 16:41.8 142 3:01.3 180 1:22:37.2 289 2:10.2 182 56:33.8 2:41:04.4
168 MARK EMBRY 518 29 M 35-39 371 22:45.4 286 4:18.0 182 1:22:41.4 24 0:42.3 104 50:41.2 2:41:08.4
169 ROY MATSUMOTO 787 9 M 50-54 197 16:48.2 263 4:03.9 176 1:22:14.9 175 1:30.6 181 56:32.8 2:41:10.5
170 NOORUL HAQ 123 18 M 25-29 236 17:30.9 277 4:14.6 209 1:24:25.0 313 2:26.1 128 52:36.0 2:41:12.7
171 MARIA TWO CROW 985 3 F 30-34 270 18:18.4 94 2:27.0 221 1:25:13.5 62 0:54.1 146 54:19.8 2:41:12.8
172 WILL NICHOLAS 731 10 M 50-54 90 14:56.0 186 3:19.6 241 1:26:32.4 246 1:47.9 152 54:46.4 2:41:22.5
173 RYAN LOO 589 30 M 35-39 211 17:01.0 166 3:11.9 156 1:19:57.4 181 1:31.5 211 59:44.4 2:41:26.3
174 WARREN AOKI 747 11 M 50-54 275 18:31.0 83 2:22.8 102 1:16:12.3 72 0:56.9 251 1:03:26.7 2:41:29.7
175 JON HINAZUMI 785 12 M 50-54 343 20:48.4 145 3:02.7 136 1:18:08.7 110 1:06.8 207 59:22.1 2:42:28.8
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 AMY ASSELBAYE 311 7 F 40-44 186 16:42.4 189 3:21.7 172 1:21:59.9 267 1:59.2 199 58:27.5 2:42:30.8
177 JUSTIN WEAVER 110 22 M 30-34 320 19:59.9 195 3:25.4 178 1:22:17.6 287 2:09.7 153 54:48.8 2:42:41.5
178 YUMIE ENDO 1007 4 F 30-34 94 15:00.4 206 3:30.1 317 1:32:28.2 183 1:31.7 97 50:14.1 2:42:44.6
179 JEFFREY SMITH 493 25 M 40-44 340 20:42.0 187 3:21.3 119 1:17:15.3 13 0:37.5 229 1:01:15.1 2:43:11.4
180 ANGELIA EIDE 276 5 F 45-49 114 15:22.7 279 4:15.3 124 1:17:26.5 328 2:33.7 256 1:03:52.2 2:43:30.4
181 DANIEL YOUNG 563 26 M 40-44 182 16:41.3 150 3:04.4 185 1:22:46.7 283 2:06.5 201 58:56.8 2:43:35.8
182 MARGA GENOVA 979 5 F 30-34 305 19:19.0 128 2:48.6 208 1:24:19.5 243 1:46.5 167 55:39.4 2:43:53.0
183 GARY MAJOR 821 5 M 55-59 322 20:02.2 253 3:59.6 115 1:16:54.8 210 1:37.1 233 1:01:35.4 2:44:09.2
184 NIKKI RUSSELL 1019 5 F 25-29 40 13:32.2 216 3:36.3 268 1:28:54.7 90 1:02.1 187 57:07.8 2:44:13.2
185 JAMES SCOTT 318 1 M 70-74 162 16:21.2 133 2:52.1 202 1:24:01.6 130 1:13.6 214 59:58.9 2:44:27.6
186 JENNA ROWLEY 762 2 F 20-24 339 20:38.7 237 3:45.4 292 1:30:10.7 33 0:43.7 83 49:16.2 2:44:34.9
187 DELVIN MONDEN 513 31 M 35-39 255 17:55.5 245 3:51.6 254 1:27:28.8 104 1:04.9 147 54:21.3 2:44:42.2
188 RYAN BROD 96 19 M 25-29     409 24:04.1 168 1:21:19.0 325 2:32.6 190 57:13.6 2:45:09.3
189 TONEY AVAKOVA 1026 6 F 30-34 308 19:26.6 49 2:07.2 331 1:33:42.6 399 4:35.3 36 45:40.1 2:45:31.9
190 JUSTIN NADEAU 150 9 M 20-24 41 13:38.6 272 4:10.0 318 1:32:34.4 123 1:12.0 139 53:56.9 2:45:32.0
191 RYO HORIGUCHI 116 20 M 25-29 127 15:45.6 315 4:50.3 261 1:28:16.6 41 0:47.6 171 55:52.1 2:45:32.2
192 YUKO NAKAI 325 8 F 40-44 210 17:00.8 394 6:58.4 287 1:29:57.3 381 3:49.1 58 47:47.7 2:45:33.4
193 ROY BRENNEN 738 22 M 45-49 171 16:28.1 138 2:55.4 160 1:20:18.6 166 1:28.0 262 1:04:27.3 2:45:37.5
194 DAISUKE MORI 515 32 M 35-39 373 22:55.1 288 4:18.5 233 1:25:50.5 114 1:08.2 114 51:28.6 2:45:41.0
195 KIRTLAND PETERSON 728 13 M 50-54 201 16:49.4 276 4:12.8 131 1:17:40.2 304 2:22.2 264 1:04:42.0 2:45:46.7
196 ANDREW GARWITZ 153 23 M 30-34 285 18:55.1 318 4:54.8 285 1:29:43.0 125 1:12.8 110 51:05.9 2:45:51.7
197 RUSS KONG 766 6 M 55-59 235 17:30.7 136 2:53.5 109 1:16:45.2 247 1:48.0 294 1:06:55.3 2:45:52.8
198 DAMIEN FARRANT 274 5 M 15-19 118 15:29.0 55 2:11.1 370 1:40:21.7 80 0:58.5 48 46:59.9 2:46:00.4
199 BOBBY MCKAIG 726 14 M 50-54 172 16:31.5 208 3:31.7 125 1:17:26.8 293 2:12.4 288 1:06:28.7 2:46:11.2
200 DEMERYCE TANAKA 259 9 F 40-44 155 16:13.7 178 3:17.9 243 1:26:36.9 239 1:44.7 197 58:20.4 2:46:13.6
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 KENTARO ABIKO 497 27 M 40-44 140 16:00.9 290 4:22.4 194 1:23:37.2 292 2:12.1 215 1:00:03.6 2:46:16.2
202 PATRICK JAMES 815 15 M 50-54 135 15:53.9 317 4:51.8 143 1:18:53.3 261 1:56.1 268 1:04:53.1 2:46:28.3
203 SHANE MCMONAGLE 65 21 M 25-29 248 17:46.7 303 4:39.5 201 1:24:00.7 360 3:06.2 184 56:57.1 2:46:30.3
204 DANNY BASSETT 78 22 M 25-29 379 23:39.6 273 4:10.8 169 1:21:45.3 196 1:34.4 178 56:28.0 2:47:38.2
205 AUSTIN DENHARDT 138 10 M 20-24 39 13:31.8 127 2:46.2 222 1:25:19.0 57 0:53.6 276 1:05:20.3 2:47:50.9
206 MICHAEL FUNG 112 23 M 25-29 262 18:06.6 213 3:34.0 171 1:21:55.9 129 1:13.5 254 1:03:33.7 2:48:23.9
207 SARAH LOPEZ 987 5 F 35-39 214 17:03.4 262 4:03.4 309 1:31:45.8 136 1:16.1 145 54:18.3 2:48:27.0
208 JACK RONEY 127 11 M 20-24 11 11:49.6 58 2:11.3 267 1:28:38.8 273 2:00.9 255 1:03:49.2 2:48:29.9
209 KENDRA LEARY 984 6 F 25-29 69 14:17.9 132 2:51.8 281 1:29:32.1 222 1:40.6 219 1:00:07.8 2:48:30.3
210 ALLISON FLAIM 1012 7 F 30-34 217 17:06.5 116 2:41.5 316 1:32:17.0 131 1:14.2 161 55:19.8 2:48:39.2
211 DARREN UPCHURCH 727 16 M 50-54 180 16:39.8 131 2:50.9 164 1:20:40.0 93 1:02.8 301 1:07:35.3 2:48:48.9
212 SHAWN SABLAN 504 33 M 35-39 260 18:05.7 306 4:40.3 157 1:20:13.6 296 2:18.2 253 1:03:33.1 2:48:51.0
213 MICHAEL BARTLETT 755 23 M 45-49 206 16:57.1 399 7:29.9 238 1:26:29.6 367 3:22.6 150 54:32.0 2:48:51.2
214 SARAH DIAZ-MARTINEZ 992 7 F 25-29 278 18:43.3 137 2:54.9 277 1:29:18.2 168 1:28.5 179 56:31.4 2:48:56.4
215 GARY O'HARA 805 7 M 55-59 97 15:03.3 379 6:16.4 198 1:23:47.0 365 3:20.1 224 1:00:38.5 2:49:05.3
216 KELLY HIGA 976 8 F 25-29 158 16:15.8 108 2:37.0 248 1:26:53.8 52 0:52.0 243 1:02:27.0 2:49:05.7
217 ANTONIO ROMAN 585 34 M 35-39 310 19:30.2 115 2:41.4 311 1:31:52.3 185 1:31.9 138 53:53.5 2:49:29.5
218 ALAN BRANDT 134 24 M 30-34 176 16:37.2 264 4:04.0 305 1:31:20.6 356 3:04.9 148 54:24.2 2:49:31.0
219 KIM FONG 264 6 F 45-49 129 15:46.7 202 3:28.4 173 1:22:02.8 149 1:21.0 295 1:06:57.3 2:49:36.4
220 CORY MCGRAW 154 25 M 30-34 62 14:10.9 261 4:03.4 342 1:34:57.1 233 1:42.9 157 55:02.4 2:49:56.8
221 BENJAMIN CHUN 545 35 M 35-39 298 19:08.7 158 3:08.4 189 1:23:21.0 227 1:41.8 244 1:02:37.3 2:49:57.3
222 KYOJI KOBAYASHI 794 24 M 45-49 245 17:42.6 287 4:18.1 213 1:24:48.9 256 1:52.7 232 1:01:18.3 2:50:00.6
223 RYAN ENRIQUES 114 26 M 30-34 126 15:44.8 330 5:08.5 231 1:25:47.1 245 1:47.8 238 1:01:52.2 2:50:20.5
224 DAYNA FUJIMOTO 1011 9 F 25-29 268 18:15.7 155 3:07.2 216 1:24:53.8 34 0:44.5 250 1:03:24.2 2:50:25.5
225 STEPHEN BROWN 587 36 M 35-39 277 18:41.5 192 3:24.4 286 1:29:43.3 100 1:03.7 194 57:33.1 2:50:26.1
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 ADDY THONGSONLONE 118 27 M 30-34 384 24:11.1 334 5:13.0 130 1:17:38.8 215 1:38.2 237 1:01:49.1 2:50:30.3
227 RUDY NAVOR 759 17 M 50-54 234 17:30.0 248 3:53.4 155 1:19:51.5 240 1:45.1 300 1:07:33.1 2:50:33.2
228 AKEMI ENDO 283 10 F 40-44 282 18:46.4 177 3:17.8 247 1:26:49.7 138 1:17.3 222 1:00:23.7 2:50:35.0
229 MICHAEL ANGELO 124 28 M 30-34 317 19:47.4 266 4:04.5 161 1:20:23.8 141 1:18.5 271 1:05:01.7 2:50:36.0
230 JUSTIN CHU 121 29 M 30-34 225 17:16.1 180 3:18.1 183 1:22:43.4 329 2:34.3 265 1:04:44.9 2:50:36.8
231 RUTH WALDSTEIN 1020 8 F 30-34 302 19:15.0 220 3:36.9 245 1:26:43.8 217 1:38.5 213 59:50.5 2:51:04.7
232 JOHANNA TADDIKEN 290 11 F 40-44 168 16:25.3 173 3:15.8 195 1:23:37.2 107 1:05.5 290 1:06:41.4 2:51:05.3
233 TAKESHI ANDO 568 28 M 40-44 334 20:33.6 280 4:16.1 242 1:26:34.8 143 1:19.3 198 58:22.0 2:51:05.9
234 ALLISON NIHEI 993 6 F 35-39 216 17:04.7 152 3:04.8 196 1:23:39.0 223 1:40.7 280 1:05:37.0 2:51:06.2
235 HANNAH-LYNN HULLETT 818 3 F 20-24 166 16:23.3 124 2:44.6 269 1:28:54.8 122 1:10.9 240 1:02:17.3 2:51:31.0
236 DANIEL CAMPBELL 586 37 M 35-39 333 20:30.5 327 5:04.5 207 1:24:18.7 290 2:10.5 209 59:29.6 2:51:33.9
237 EDWARD IGNACIO 546 29 M 40-44 173 16:31.6 212 3:33.8 56 1:12:19.8 407 5:58.9 331 1:13:14.6 2:51:38.8
238 GILBERT HITZLER 724 8 M 55-59 93 14:58.7 209 3:32.8 232 1:25:49.7 204 1:35.4 281 1:05:43.8 2:51:40.5
239 ISAR MOSTAFANEZHAD 145 30 M 30-34 256 17:56.8 346 5:29.1 217 1:24:54.7 387 4:02.6 210 59:38.8 2:52:02.1
240 LEIGHTON KATO 491 30 M 40-44 273 18:23.7 219 3:36.6 219 1:25:06.4 186 1:32.0 257 1:03:58.8 2:52:37.6
241 TAKAFUMI GOMYO 522 38 M 35-39 291 19:02.2 122 2:43.5 204 1:24:06.5 157 1:24.2 278 1:05:29.0 2:52:45.6
242 JAMES MCNATT 77 24 M 25-29 86 14:53.2 374 6:08.6 192 1:23:34.9 51 0:52.0 299 1:07:26.7 2:52:55.5
243 KATY MESLER 970 9 F 30-34 164 16:21.3 321 4:59.8 284 1:29:39.9 177 1:31.2 223 1:00:25.1 2:52:57.4
244 ROY GOMES 788 18 M 50-54 314 19:41.2 390 6:49.0 214 1:24:52.8 375 3:31.6 196 58:18.3 2:53:13.0
245 JOHN MCGOWAN 806 25 M 45-49 203 16:51.6 171 3:15.6 346 1:35:26.7 198 1:34.9 173 56:05.0 2:53:13.9
246 EDWINA YEE 962 7 F 35-39 246 17:43.8 170 3:15.6 229 1:25:41.1 182 1:31.6 273 1:05:17.2 2:53:29.4
247 KYLEE WONG 155 25 M 25-29 336 20:36.1 336 5:13.9 293 1:30:14.6 201 1:35.2 176 56:19.6 2:53:59.4
248 JEFFRY CARLSON 148 31 M 30-34 254 17:55.2 270 4:08.8 226 1:25:31.7 315 2:27.8 258 1:04:00.5 2:54:04.2
249 JOHN JULIAN 111 26 M 25-29 292 19:04.8 239 3:46.2 230 1:25:45.0 148 1:20.9 259 1:04:12.3 2:54:09.3
250 GRETCHEN MILLER 1010 8 F 35-39 152 16:11.4 281 4:16.3 322 1:32:50.8 366 3:20.1 192 57:31.9 2:54:10.6
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 ROBERT LEHMAN 555 31 M 40-44 325 20:04.5 265 4:04.4 239 1:26:29.9 263 1:58.6 234 1:01:40.2 2:54:17.7
252 GEORGE CLARK 741 19 M 50-54 374 23:08.7 323 5:02.8 278 1:29:22.2 332 2:35.4 141 54:11.8 2:54:21.0
253 DONNELL BORASH 272 12 F 40-44 199 16:49.0 319 4:56.0 225 1:25:28.0 253 1:51.3 274 1:05:17.9 2:54:22.2
254 ERIN WERNER 1017 10 F 25-29 392 26:03.7 329 5:08.3 212 1:24:42.1 408 6:05.3 127 52:32.2 2:54:31.7
255 CHARITY LAEGER 1018 10 F 30-34 87 14:54.1 388 6:46.8 350 1:36:45.2 376 3:33.8 126 52:31.7 2:54:31.7
256 TODD SALES 67 32 M 30-34 241 17:36.1 243 3:49.8 283 1:29:37.2 127 1:13.4 242 1:02:25.7 2:54:42.3
257 CHAD KANEHIRA 722 26 M 45-49 161 16:21.0 320 4:57.5 228 1:25:39.1 326 2:32.9 275 1:05:18.2 2:54:48.7
258 MICHAEL SCHMIDT 542 32 M 40-44 141 16:01.8 225 3:38.5 197 1:23:45.2 312 2:25.8 310 1:09:09.6 2:55:00.9
259 DON GERMAIN 819 9 M 55-59 131 15:49.2 130 2:49.9 170 1:21:45.6 266 1:59.2 330 1:13:10.4 2:55:34.3
260 DAWN ROBERTSON 978 11 F 30-34 28 13:07.8 203 3:29.4 191 1:23:28.9 115 1:08.4 339 1:14:30.5 2:55:45.1
261 STEPHEN VALENCIANO 93 12 M 20-24 115 15:23.0 355 5:42.0 298 1:31:03.2 363 3:13.0 225 1:00:45.0 2:56:06.4
262 JADE WONG 995 12 F 30-34 274 18:25.4 241 3:46.8 246 1:26:45.4 349 2:55.8 260 1:04:23.4 2:56:16.9
263 DAVID NADELMAN 764 10 M 55-59 287 18:58.7 377 6:14.1 174 1:22:05.7 357 3:05.2 284 1:05:54.3 2:56:18.1
264 DONOHUE FUJII 745 20 M 50-54 52 13:59.1 183 3:18.9 235 1:26:15.3 86 0:59.8 326 1:11:46.2 2:56:19.4
265 RICHARD MARKS 752 11 M 55-59 175 16:32.6 296 4:28.1 88 1:14:51.7 230 1:42.4 371 1:18:59.2 2:56:34.0
266 JIMBO JACINTO 588 39 M 35-39 230 17:25.3 97 2:29.4 253 1:27:22.7 276 2:01.7 298 1:07:19.4 2:56:38.6
267 KAYLA WARD 1024 11 F 25-29 279 18:43.8 121 2:42.8 257 1:27:54.1 310 2:25.3 269 1:04:54.1 2:56:40.3
268 MILTON DAVIS 798 21 M 50-54 331 20:27.3 269 4:08.5 258 1:27:54.2 322 2:30.2 236 1:01:45.3 2:56:45.6
269 MONICA DAY 1003 13 F 30-34 342 20:47.5 260 4:03.3 327 1:33:31.6 343 2:46.7 172 56:00.0 2:57:09.1
270 ALEX MENCH 105 33 M 30-34 109 15:14.9 210 3:32.9 310 1:31:51.8 105 1:05.3 279 1:05:31.3 2:57:16.3
271 JESSICA DUNN 996 14 F 30-34 249 17:47.3 322 5:02.4 244 1:26:43.6 275 2:01.1 283 1:05:52.4 2:57:26.9
272 SEAN THOMAS 68 13 M 20-24 329 20:21.5 285 4:17.6 324 1:33:19.4 320 2:29.6 193 57:32.6 2:58:00.8
273 DOROTHY CHENG 326 7 F 45-49 281 18:44.7 257 4:00.7 299 1:31:05.5 323 2:30.7 235 1:01:43.3 2:58:05.0
274 JODY BROWN 1025 9 F 35-39 395 26:32.1 140 2:57.5 297 1:30:46.0 145 1:20.6 180 56:32.1 2:58:08.3
275 ANDREW SCHLAF 85 34 M 30-34 95 15:00.9 157 3:08.3 255 1:27:32.3 155 1:24.0 322 1:11:04.3 2:58:09.8
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
276 SCOTT HIGGINS 89 35 M 30-34 323 20:02.6 314 4:50.1 303 1:31:19.8 295 2:16.1 218 1:00:06.9 2:58:35.5
277 JAMES BARROS 744 27 M 45-49 215 17:03.6 372 6:06.1 348 1:36:28.4 386 4:02.2 158 55:02.8 2:58:43.1
278 MATTHEW ROWLEY 76 14 M 20-24 265 18:12.1 232 3:42.4 367 1:39:53.1 184 1:31.9 163 55:25.9 2:58:45.5
279 SHANNON SWORDS 577 33 M 40-44 169 16:25.5 106 2:34.9 275 1:29:13.2 384 3:58.7 291 1:06:42.3 2:58:54.8
280 WILLIAM HOFFLUND 771 12 M 55-59 187 16:43.0 351 5:36.6 199 1:23:52.1 388 4:03.8 308 1:08:49.1 2:59:04.7
281 MARK NICHOLS 756 22 M 50-54 232 17:29.0 337 5:15.0 282 1:29:33.5 319 2:28.6 261 1:04:27.0 2:59:13.2
282 JASON LUM 549 34 M 40-44 208 16:58.3 169 3:14.1 218 1:24:54.8 352 3:01.6 325 1:11:19.0 2:59:27.9
283 SAM ROY 783 28 M 45-49 250 17:47.6 353 5:39.9 304 1:31:20.3 403 5:00.3 220 1:00:08.0 2:59:56.1
284 CHARLIE PEPINRIVERA 534 40 M 35-39 192 16:45.0 113 2:40.6 294 1:30:18.1 164 1:26.8 307 1:08:47.8 2:59:58.5
285 STEVEN YOO 142 36 M 30-34 269 18:17.0 361 5:49.1 338 1:34:47.8 272 2:00.6 204 59:09.2 3:00:03.7
286 TIM AMRICH 562 35 M 40-44 259 18:05.1 199 3:27.4 237 1:26:29.3 154 1:23.3 321 1:10:55.6 3:00:20.9
287 CINDY BERKOSKI 9 4 F 0- 0 238 17:32.1 298 4:34.3 364 1:39:40.1 354 3:02.2 168 55:39.8 3:00:28.7
288 RONALD LAVECCHIO 54 37 M 30-34 22 12:59.6 226 3:39.1 249 1:26:55.9 342 2:45.9 337 1:14:18.7 3:00:39.3
289 EDWARD NHIEU 59 27 M 25-29 144 16:05.1 310 4:44.6 321 1:32:44.8 235 1:43.3 282 1:05:49.1 3:01:06.9
290 MATTHEW VANDERSANDE 482 41 M 35-39 148 16:06.5 292 4:22.9 251 1:27:03.6 194 1:34.0 328 1:12:00.8 3:01:07.9
291 WILLIAM GEORGE 809 23 M 50-54 159 16:16.7 172 3:15.7 295 1:30:20.1 161 1:26.2 314 1:09:55.8 3:01:14.5
292 JOHN NUGENT 701 13 M 55-59 370 22:42.1 378 6:14.7 190 1:23:28.8 392 4:18.4 266 1:04:46.7 3:01:30.7
293 JON YAMANAKA 501 36 M 40-44 351 21:04.6 227 3:40.3 273 1:29:09.3 159 1:25.0 287 1:06:20.8 3:01:40.2
294 ADAM SANCHEZ 519 37 M 40-44 386 24:34.4 369 6:02.0 333 1:34:13.7 144 1:19.9 165 55:38.4 3:01:48.5
295 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA 312 1 F 50-54 299 19:09.3 134 2:52.8 319 1:32:34.5 117 1:09.8 286 1:06:11.4 3:01:57.9
296 RANDAL LARKIN 796 24 M 50-54 376 23:34.1 352 5:39.4 259 1:28:05.4 265 1:59.0 252 1:03:28.8 3:02:46.8
297 GAVIN WOO 91 38 M 30-34 226 17:16.4 368 6:01.4 158 1:20:14.6 301 2:20.7 354 1:16:57.6 3:02:50.8
298 ERIC HANGAI 808 25 M 50-54 335 20:34.6 363 5:49.9 206 1:24:09.7 347 2:53.3 312 1:09:34.3 3:03:01.9
299 CINDY JACKSON 1013 10 F 35-39 316 19:44.2 194 3:25.3 265 1:28:32.8 241 1:45.2 315 1:10:24.4 3:03:51.9
300 SUZIE GAMBLE 308 8 F 45-49 363 22:04.3 299 4:35.9 302 1:31:13.8 147 1:20.8 267 1:04:52.0 3:04:06.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
301 FRED RICE 813 26 M 50-54 73 14:34.5 375 6:08.6 215 1:24:52.9 338 2:41.4 349 1:15:58.6 3:04:16.2
302 KAREN NORTHCUTT 297 2 F 50-54 296 19:08.0 102 2:33.4 250 1:27:03.5 209 1:36.8 341 1:14:51.5 3:05:13.2
303 DEBBY VANDERSANDE 961 15 F 30-34 349 21:01.0 236 3:44.3 306 1:31:25.0 333 2:37.2 289 1:06:28.7 3:05:16.3
304 DUSTIN VERITY 512 38 M 40-44 233 17:29.6 338 5:15.7 270 1:28:57.9 299 2:18.8 323 1:11:14.7 3:05:16.8
305 JESSICA SCAFFIDI 1001 12 F 25-29 355 21:19.0 364 5:54.1 276 1:29:16.4 178 1:31.2 297 1:07:19.4 3:05:20.2
306 FOREST FRIZELL 528 42 M 35-39 143 16:04.9 349 5:34.9 181 1:22:40.5 358 3:05.4 368 1:18:13.5 3:05:39.2
307 CHRIS WOOLLARD 502 39 M 40-44 202 16:51.2 342 5:21.5 220 1:25:09.4 373 3:30.7 340 1:14:50.4 3:05:43.3
308 MCKENZIE AUSMAN 721 4 F 20-24 304 19:18.9 371 6:04.8 334 1:34:14.3 353 3:02.0 248 1:03:06.0 3:05:46.0
309 RUTH LOCKETT 301 1 F 65-69 289 19:01.6 159 3:09.3 234 1:26:07.8 150 1:21.3 351 1:16:08.0 3:05:48.1
310 EDWIN CASANOVA 543 43 M 35-39 128 15:45.8 291 4:22.8 289 1:29:59.1 277 2:01.7 336 1:14:10.2 3:06:19.7
311 ALISON KLECZEWSKI 1002 13 F 25-29 341 20:42.1 255 4:00.1 252 1:27:07.3 189 1:32.6 329 1:12:57.7 3:06:19.9
312 APRIL LIMCOLIOC 1015 16 F 30-34 389 25:04.6 123 2:44.1 325 1:33:23.3 1 0:26.6 272 1:05:09.2 3:06:47.9
313 PATRICK BRODIE 770 29 M 45-49 362 22:02.5 294 4:24.3 260 1:28:06.0 345 2:50.1 313 1:09:50.2 3:07:13.3
314 EMILIANO RABOR 492 44 M 35-39 350 21:02.5 198 3:27.3 203 1:24:05.1 140 1:18.2 362 1:17:23.8 3:07:17.0
315 HISASHI MAEDA 776 30 M 45-49 378 23:38.4 344 5:27.4 300 1:31:07.0 308 2:23.4 270 1:04:54.3 3:07:30.6
316 KRYSTLE KAGEYAMA 1022 17 F 30-34 154 16:12.0 347 5:32.0 349 1:36:40.9 306 2:22.9 292 1:06:42.8 3:07:30.6
317 MICHELLE MILLER 997 18 F 30-34 222 17:13.8 300 4:36.9 290 1:30:04.3 169 1:29.0 343 1:15:02.9 3:08:26.9
318 PATRICK OYADOMARI 792 31 M 45-49 319 19:56.7 151 3:04.4 280 1:29:30.8 65 0:54.7 344 1:15:04.9 3:08:31.5
319 RYAN SCHULZ 146 28 M 25-29 60 14:07.7 401 7:34.2 335 1:34:21.7 391 4:16.6 306 1:08:34.2 3:08:54.5
320 NATHAN NISHIDA 66 15 M 20-24 82 14:44.0 179 3:18.1 264 1:28:29.9 279 2:02.3 376 1:20:23.2 3:08:57.5
321 ANGELA WARD 285 13 F 40-44 327 20:20.7 229 3:41.1 224 1:25:21.5 225 1:41.1 367 1:18:06.8 3:09:11.3
322 TED SHAW 52 29 M 25-29 61 14:07.9 167 3:13.1 360 1:38:11.3 341 2:44.2 320 1:10:55.3 3:09:11.9
323 SCOTT SORENSON 781 27 M 50-54 219 17:10.9 370 6:04.2 369 1:40:04.4 382 3:53.9 239 1:02:00.1 3:09:13.5
324 THOM SCHULZ 152 16 M 20-24 179 16:39.5 395 7:02.4 328 1:33:32.3 398 4:34.4 302 1:07:39.4 3:09:28.1
325 ROBERT PETERSON 743 28 M 50-54 387 24:39.5 350 5:36.2 256 1:27:33.2 364 3:18.6 305 1:08:27.3 3:09:34.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
326 JUSTIN CLAYTON 72 17 M 20-24 380 23:51.1 383 6:30.6 336 1:34:27.0 394 4:23.6 228 1:01:05.4 3:10:17.8
327 ESTHER ROBERTS 251 14 F 40-44 353 21:10.5 252 3:59.5 330 1:33:41.3 288 2:10.0 311 1:09:29.1 3:10:30.4
328 CHRISTIAN PERALTA 135 30 M 25-29 381 23:52.8 302 4:39.4 373 1:40:41.2 305 2:22.5 205 59:18.4 3:10:54.4
329 KATHY BAKER 262 3 F 50-54 286 18:57.5 328 5:04.5 379 1:42:02.2 268 1:59.7 247 1:03:06.0 3:11:10.0
330 RICHARD HOLCOMB 558 45 M 35-39     408 13:40.1 279 1:29:25.2 411 10:25.1 369 1:18:25.2 3:11:55.7
331 BRIAN BARBATA 281 1 M 65-69 352 21:08.3 340 5:20.3 266 1:28:36.3 195 1:34.1 346 1:15:22.1 3:12:01.3
332 BILL CONNOLLY 243 2 M 65-69 231 17:25.9 402 7:45.9 356 1:37:45.6 380 3:46.8 277 1:05:23.7 3:12:08.1
333 ROBERT CAMPBELL 282 4 M 60-64 402 28:55.3 341 5:20.8 200 1:23:59.9 377 3:34.0 316 1:10:39.9 3:12:30.0
334 JOY AYALA 989 14 F 25-29 315 19:43.3 256 4:00.5 372 1:40:40.4 203 1:35.3 293 1:06:44.9 3:12:44.5
335 DAVID HARTZOG 795 14 M 55-59 359 21:37.7 316 4:50.5 326 1:33:23.5 397 4:31.9 309 1:09:02.1 3:13:25.8
336 KANA YAMAMOTO 999 11 F 35-39 369 22:41.8 305 4:39.8 351 1:37:05.9 368 3:25.5 285 1:06:07.3 3:14:00.3
337 ALAN MURAKI 265 5 M 60-64 332 20:29.7 284 4:17.1 320 1:32:42.2 207 1:35.8 345 1:15:21.2 3:14:26.1
338 DARREN ANDERSON 582 40 M 40-44 258 18:04.0 373 6:08.4 271 1:29:03.4 285 2:06.8 372 1:19:18.9 3:14:41.6
339 LOU BRACCO 245 3 M 65-69 345 20:52.1 367 6:01.3 378 1:41:53.8 378 3:36.9 241 1:02:20.3 3:14:44.4
340 OLIVIA MADAMBA 260 4 F 50-54 290 19:02.0 207 3:31.6 340 1:34:52.1 193 1:33.8 348 1:15:50.2 3:14:49.8
341 BEV BERNAL-MASUDA 275 2 F 65-69 348 20:59.6 358 5:46.1 308 1:31:34.1 334 2:37.8 334 1:14:01.6 3:14:59.3
342 HILARY PELL 1000 12 F 35-39 364 22:15.8 313 4:49.7 400 1:49:34.4 291 2:11.7 175 56:10.6 3:15:02.4
343 RONNIE BALUCA 516 46 M 35-39 396 26:45.1 393 6:56.1 211 1:24:30.8 350 2:56.9 335 1:14:04.8 3:15:13.9
344 BRYAN AHIA 530 47 M 35-39 276 18:32.2 295 4:27.3 343 1:35:02.9 355 3:03.7 338 1:14:24.8 3:15:31.1
345 ERIC GORDON 131 31 M 25-29 239 17:33.3 204 3:29.8 323 1:32:53.4 232 1:42.7 373 1:19:52.2 3:15:31.6
346 DALE GIBLER 763 29 M 50-54 337 20:37.4 267 4:04.8 301 1:31:11.3 372 3:28.8 352 1:16:20.7 3:15:43.1
347 CALE WOFFORD 523 41 M 40-44 33 13:21.5 324 5:03.0 314 1:32:12.2 340 2:43.6 385 1:22:38.3 3:15:58.7
348 SUMIL THAPA 90 32 M 25-29 406 32:49.4 386 6:41.0 288 1:29:57.4 274 2:01.0 263 1:04:36.4 3:16:05.3
349 MATTHEW HIGA 101 33 M 25-29 347 20:57.2 214 3:34.7 291 1:30:07.7 255 1:52.6 375 1:20:11.6 3:16:43.9
350 DARREN OTA 547 42 M 40-44 372 22:50.7 357 5:45.5 313 1:32:08.6 316 2:28.0 332 1:13:31.5 3:16:44.5
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
351 KRISTIAN DAVIS 126 18 M 20-24 106 15:13.7 301 4:37.4 341 1:34:56.3 124 1:12.6 381 1:21:35.7 3:17:35.8
352 OLIVER GUZMAN 564 48 M 35-39 366 22:36.9 391 6:50.1 359 1:38:10.8 294 2:12.8 303 1:07:45.5 3:17:36.3
353 LAURA CROOKE 973 19 F 30-34 280 18:44.4 228 3:40.7 365 1:39:43.4 400 4:43.5 319 1:10:52.3 3:17:44.4
354 STUART ABALOS 521 43 M 40-44 346 20:55.5 235 3:43.4 329 1:33:35.3 258 1:55.1 363 1:18:02.6 3:18:11.9
355 JILL MACMILLAN 324 3 F 65-69 99 15:06.0 221 3:37.2 307 1:31:29.9 379 3:43.6 391 1:24:41.1 3:18:37.9
356 LISA JOHNSON 968 20 F 30-34 185 16:42.0 275 4:11.6 362 1:38:51.4 389 4:04.4 342 1:14:55.5 3:18:45.1
357 DAIRA GONZALEZ 780 5 F 20-24 368 22:40.1 348 5:33.9 398 1:48:55.2 190 1:32.9 231 1:01:16.8 3:19:59.0
358 RACHEL SILVERSMITH 967 21 F 30-34 393 26:08.4 282 4:16.3 354 1:37:29.8 280 2:03.8 317 1:10:43.1 3:20:41.5
359 ALAN COLOMBO 803 32 M 45-49 407 34:52.3 201 3:27.8 274 1:29:11.3 158 1:24.2 327 1:11:51.5 3:20:47.3
360 MATTHEW MARESCA 544 44 M 40-44 188 16:43.5 250 3:57.1 353 1:37:28.9 282 2:05.7 379 1:21:03.1 3:21:18.4
361 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI 306 15 F 40-44 377 23:36.8 259 4:02.3 315 1:32:13.8 249 1:48.7 374 1:20:07.1 3:21:48.9
362 ANNE MURPHY 249 5 F 50-54 301 19:13.7 376 6:13.0 339 1:34:49.4 383 3:55.5 366 1:18:06.6 3:22:18.3
363 KEN CAYLOR 248 6 M 60-64 309 19:27.6 404 9:31.6 296 1:30:41.4 402 4:58.7 364 1:18:03.2 3:22:42.7
364 ZAC GAZZARD 132 34 M 25-29 303 19:16.8 392 6:50.3 355 1:37:45.5 370 3:27.9 347 1:15:34.0 3:22:54.6
365 SHERRE ANDRADE 998 13 F 35-39 321 20:00.0 331 5:09.9 374 1:40:44.4 252 1:50.4 350 1:16:05.1 3:23:49.8
366 JAIMIE CHHU 977 22 F 30-34 104 15:12.6 397 7:07.1 380 1:42:46.6 248 1:48.1 358 1:17:09.9 3:24:04.4
367 BERT MATSUWAKI 757 33 M 45-49 328 20:21.2 258 4:01.5 402 1:50:29.6 165 1:27.6 304 1:07:53.2 3:24:13.2
368 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN 273 4 M 65-69 358 21:36.9 335 5:13.7 312 1:32:00.0 238 1:44.1 389 1:23:49.2 3:24:24.1
369 TIMOTHY FURR 810 34 M 45-49 312 19:31.4 382 6:25.8 357 1:38:08.7 337 2:41.3 365 1:18:04.2 3:24:51.5
370 GARY CHING 557 45 M 40-44 360 21:56.2 308 4:43.1 375 1:40:44.8 259 1:55.2 353 1:16:22.6 3:25:42.0
371 ROD DAHL 734 15 M 55-59 375 23:20.0 311 4:46.8 361 1:38:51.1 171 1:29.4 360 1:17:16.0 3:25:43.5
372 EAN SMITH 1008 14 F 35-39 401 27:55.6 343 5:27.2 381 1:43:23.2 324 2:32.1 296 1:07:01.0 3:26:19.2
373 SITA OM 1009 15 F 25-29 72 14:29.2 224 3:38.3 393 1:47:41.5 237 1:43.9 370 1:18:55.3 3:26:28.4
374 THOMAS KIM 782 30 M 50-54 244 17:41.6 297 4:30.7 387 1:45:35.0 346 2:52.3 361 1:17:18.9 3:27:58.5
375 JOSEPH SIEMANN 822 31 M 50-54 263 18:07.3 366 5:59.8 358 1:38:10.0 244 1:46.9 393 1:24:47.8 3:28:51.9
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
376 KELLIE HARADA 971 15 F 35-39 307 19:24.3 278 4:14.7 371 1:40:29.5 251 1:50.0 386 1:23:22.3 3:29:20.9
377 LAURI YONEMOTO 319 6 F 50-54 399 27:06.4 247 3:53.0 363 1:39:01.7 321 2:29.8 359 1:17:14.1 3:29:45.0
378 VICTORIA ASISTIN 261 1 F 55-59 388 25:00.4 325 5:03.0 368 1:39:53.9 339 2:43.5 357 1:17:05.3 3:29:46.1
379 SOTARO MISAWA 79 39 M 30-34 205 16:54.4 339 5:18.1 332 1:33:43.1 348 2:53.9 400 1:31:19.5 3:30:09.1
380 SHOKO YAMANAKA 1027 23 F 30-34 193 16:45.8 333 5:12.7 403 1:51:10.9 361 3:12.2 333 1:13:50.6 3:30:12.3
381 THOMAS SPEGAR 814 16 M 55-59 356 21:19.8 307 4:41.7 345 1:35:21.9 314 2:26.8 396 1:26:31.2 3:30:21.4
382 RUSSELL CLOUGH 295 2 M 70-74 385 24:14.2 309 4:43.4 337 1:34:28.3 297 2:18.2 392 1:24:41.5 3:30:25.7
383 SIERRA CHING 305 2 F 15-19 137 15:56.5 163 3:11.5 397 1:48:32.3 61 0:54.1 383 1:21:52.6 3:30:27.1
384 CHANDRA ROBISON 981 24 F 30-34 390 25:09.0 380 6:16.8 391 1:46:22.3 374 3:31.4 324 1:11:17.5 3:32:37.1
385 ANDREW GARLAND 579 46 M 40-44 253 17:54.6 362 5:49.4 376 1:41:38.4 409 6:14.3 380 1:21:09.5 3:32:46.3
386 MARGIE ANCHETA 263 7 F 50-54 357 21:22.1 400 7:30.2 377 1:41:44.2 318 2:28.3 378 1:20:27.0 3:33:31.9
387 AUDREY CLINE 304 9 F 45-49 403 29:09.8 176 3:17.4 352 1:37:27.7 284 2:06.8 382 1:21:41.6 3:33:43.4
388 LELAND HOW 730 32 M 50-54 367 22:38.3 360 5:49.0 384 1:44:43.4 216 1:38.5 377 1:20:25.7 3:35:15.1
389 JAMUNA FARRAR 1016 16 F 35-39 283 18:47.5 168 3:13.4 386 1:45:04.0 113 1:08.1 397 1:27:39.8 3:35:52.9
390 TIM CROOKE 63 35 M 25-29 220 17:12.2 410 25:11.5 366 1:39:44.8 401 4:49.3 318 1:10:46.8 3:37:44.7
391 KIMBERLY GONZALEZ 278 16 F 40-44 311 19:31.2 359 5:47.6 388 1:46:00.6 369 3:26.8 387 1:23:24.9 3:38:11.2
392 DION CHAN 790 35 M 45-49 400 27:45.2 332 5:12.4 347 1:35:50.6 351 3:00.5 399 1:27:53.2 3:39:41.9
393 LANA MINK 314 2 F 55-59 382 23:56.7 254 3:59.9 392 1:47:19.7 262 1:56.9 388 1:23:26.2 3:40:39.5
394 OKSANA YASINSKAYA 742 6 F 20-24 394 26:29.4 283 4:16.4 396 1:47:47.1 405 5:40.8 355 1:16:58.9 3:41:12.7
395 TATE NOJIMA 526 47 M 40-44 361 21:56.6 356 5:43.6 389 1:46:04.7 344 2:49.7 395 1:26:18.3 3:42:53.1
396 ROBYN WATERS 980 17 F 35-39 313 19:35.0 289 4:21.1 401 1:50:04.6 172 1:29.6 398 1:27:49.9 3:43:20.3
397 JOY SCHOENECKER 303 1 F 75-79 391 25:09.6 345 5:28.2 385 1:45:02.8 359 3:05.5 394 1:25:41.4 3:44:27.6
398 A MICHAEL GASCON 580 48 M 40-44 397 26:54.1 396 7:03.4 383 1:43:48.6 404 5:15.4 384 1:22:37.8 3:45:39.3
399 KEKOA TASSILL 567 49 M 35-39 294 19:07.0 405 9:47.9 382 1:43:40.4 303 2:22.0 402 1:36:24.2 3:51:21.5
400 TINA HAU 247 17 F 40-44 306 19:20.3 354 5:41.2 390 1:46:11.4 335 2:40.7 404 1:38:44.4 3:52:38.0
  ------- Swim ------- ------- T1 ------- ------- Bike ------- ------- T2 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
401 DWAYNE BYKS 816 36 M 45-49 243 17:39.8 233 3:43.0 399 1:49:07.8 135 1:15.9 406 1:43:45.6 3:55:32.2
402 GARY DUNN 310 7 M 60-64 408 35:22.8 384 6:30.6 344 1:35:21.3 371 3:28.5 401 1:35:24.7 3:56:08.1
403 NICK TITARENKO 64 19 M 20-24 330 20:23.1 411 25:21.0 395 1:47:46.6 406 5:41.9 356 1:17:03.3 3:56:16.0
404 GRANT TERUYA 487 50 M 35-39 266 18:13.6 403 7:53.6 411 2:06:43.8 362 3:12.8 390 1:23:53.6 3:59:57.5
405 JAYE GARCIA 322 10 F 45-49 398 26:55.0 246 3:52.2 404 1:53:21.7 302 2:21.0 403 1:38:26.0 4:04:56.0
406 CAROL FONTANIVE 241 8 F 50-54 288 18:59.2 149 3:04.2 408 2:00:20.4 106 1:05.4 407 1:44:02.5 4:07:31.7
407 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY 299 4 F 65-69 338 20:38.3 398 7:23.6 394 1:47:45.0 395 4:24.5 409 1:52:13.1 4:12:24.7
408 SABINE THOMAS 277 11 F 45-49 383 23:57.4 381 6:19.8 405 1:54:44.2 330 2:34.6 408 1:45:17.1 4:12:53.2
409 JENIFER TRUPP 252 18 F 40-44 318 19:49.3 406 12:57.9 406 1:56:23.7 393 4:18.6 405 1:43:44.8 4:17:14.5
410 MATTHEW KELLAM 156 36 M 25-29 223 17:15.3 389 6:46.9 407 1:59:51.7 410 8:49.5 410 1:56:22.7 4:29:06.2
411 GUY DAVIS 316 1 M 80-99 405 31:37.8 385 6:37.8 410 2:03:30.8 385 4:00.0 411 2:05:47.1 4:51:33.6
412 KATHY DAVIS 317 3 F 55-59 404 31:35.9 387 6:41.2 409 2:03:20.8 390 4:06.0 412 2:05:50.8 4:51:34.8