Turkey Swim

Age Group Results

November 22, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

1 K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 REINA DREYER 62 12 4 16:55.2
2 NOELLE DAGDAGAN 360 13 6 17:20.5
3 MARIE LESKA 152 26 8 18:44.6
Top

Female 99 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KRISTINA BICEROGLU 18 24 9 18:47.2
2 ROBIN HENSKI 85 17 10 18:50.0
3 POMAIKAI MURAKAMI 192 17 12 19:15.0
4 SIERRA HIRAYAMA 92 17 13 19:21.3
5 MADISON KAUAHI 116 17 17 20:13.3
6 KAYLA GANIR 73 19 18 20:14.7
7 NENE DAGDAGAN 361 9 19 20:16.2
8 CAMILLE WORKMAN 295 30 22 21:26.2
9 AINA ENDO 66 11 23 21:26.9
10 GESSICA KING 125 30 24 21:27.1
11 KAILA NISHI 198 12 25 21:43.6
12 MADISON BRATTON KAPOLEI HI 21 8 26 22:45.5
13 KELLY HIGA 87 30 27 22:48.5
14 NAHENAHE AHIA 5 10 28 23:30.4
15 TARYN LEE 146 30 29 23:38.1
16 LAUREN HILLHOUSE 88 25 30 23:43.6
17 HUNTER NOTTAGE 202 11 34 24:12.6
18 PEYTON BARTHEL 14 41 41 26:58.4
19 YUYA OTANI 364 39 42 27:33.1
20 WENDY TARAMASCO 262 47 43 27:39.0
21 EMI WOODEN 363 36 44 28:05.3
22 BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA 16 68 45 28:35.2
23 REESE STALLSMITH 246 8 50 31:38.9
24 JOANNA STALLSMITH 245 30 51 31:40.3
25 CAROLYN HALL Honolulu HI 80 64 53 32:06.1
26 GENNAH TANAKA 258 30 54 32:09.3
27 REBECCA MENCH 173 37 57 32:13.3
28 CYNTHIA OSHIRO 209 30 59 32:59.9
29 VICKY MITSUNAGA 184 30 60 33:26.7
30 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 326 56 62 34:29.1
31 CHRISTINE WOLCOTT 287 42 63 34:33.6
32 KANAIPAKUI TAKEMURA PEARL CITY HI 313 17 67 36:29.7
33 JERILYN GALLARDO 349 17 68 51:15.6
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 WALTER LEE LEE 147 14 1 15:10.5
2 DAVID KEA JR 119 17 2 15:45.7
3 EDDIE MIYAKE HONOLULU HI 185 13 3 16:54.8
Top

Male 99 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BRUCE ONG KAILUA HI 378 40 5 17:20.3
2 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT Honolulu HI 302 48 7 18:05.2
3 MARIO KALUHIOKALNI 113 17 11 18:54.9
4 MAKANI CHRISTENSEN 380 34 14 19:23.3
5 CHRISTIAN RIORDAN 221 17 15 19:24.5
6 JOHN WEIKUM 283 30 16 19:45.6
7 CAMERON GEIGER 74 23 20 21:05.1
8 LANE HIRATA 91 12 21 21:17.0
9 JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI 31 32 31 23:56.7
10 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 359 47 32 24:03.4
11 GREGORY APA 7 61 33 24:08.3
12 LOGAN TAKARA HONOLULU HI 327 11 35 24:32.0
13 NATHAN YEE 297 12 36 24:33.7
14 SAM SOMLAK 347 56 37 24:48.5
15 JAMESON MICHELS 178 10 38 25:29.9
16 ALLEN TESHIMA Honolulu HI 264 72 39 25:30.5
17 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 306 69 40 26:43.7
18 CONNOR BRATTON 334 6 46 29:07.9
19 SEAN BRATTON Kapolei HI 22 39 47 29:09.4
20 MARCUS RIVERA 222 40 48 30:05.8
21 ROBERT MICHELS KAILUA HI 325 53 49 31:25.6
22 NICHOLAS LACNO 139 11 52 32:02.3
23 KEOLA MCCRARY 167 30 55 32:09.9
24 GABRIEL MENCH 172 10 56 32:12.4
25 RICHARD ROBINSON 224 48 58 32:41.9
26 COLE WOLCOTT 288 8 61 34:12.1
27 ANDREW WOLCOTT 375 43 64 35:11.1
28 JUSTIN CH WONG 291 12 65 36:11.7
29 BENTON CHENG 36 8 66 36:28.7