Turkey Swim

Overall Finish List

November 22, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

1 K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 WALTER LEE LEE 147 14 M 1 Top Fin 15:10.5
2 DAVID KEA JR 119 17 M 2 Top Fin 15:45.7
3 EDDIE MIYAKE HONOLULU HI 185 13 M 3 Top Fin 16:54.8
4 REINA DREYER 62 12 F 1 Top Fin 16:55.2
5 BRUCE ONG KAILUA HI 378 40 M 1 Male 99 and under 17:20.3
6 NOELLE DAGDAGAN 360 13 F 2 Top Fin 17:20.5
7 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT Honolulu HI 302 48 M 2 Male 99 and under 18:05.2
8 MARIE LESKA 152 26 F 3 Top Fin 18:44.6
9 KRISTINA BICEROGLU 18 24 F 1 Female 99 and under 18:47.2
10 ROBIN HENSKI 85 17 F 2 Female 99 and under 18:50.0
11 MARIO KALUHIOKALNI 113 17 M 3 Male 99 and under 18:54.9
12 POMAIKAI MURAKAMI 192 17 F 3 Female 99 and under 19:15.0
13 SIERRA HIRAYAMA 92 17 F 4 Female 99 and under 19:21.3
14 MAKANI CHRISTENSEN 380 34 M 4 Male 99 and under 19:23.3
15 CHRISTIAN RIORDAN 221 17 M 5 Male 99 and under 19:24.5
16 JOHN WEIKUM 283 30 M 6 Male 99 and under 19:45.6
17 MADISON KAUAHI 116 17 F 5 Female 99 and under 20:13.3
18 KAYLA GANIR 73 19 F 6 Female 99 and under 20:14.7
19 NENE DAGDAGAN 361 9 F 7 Female 99 and under 20:16.2
20 CAMERON GEIGER 74 23 M 7 Male 99 and under 21:05.1
21 LANE HIRATA 91 12 M 8 Male 99 and under 21:17.0
22 CAMILLE WORKMAN 295 30 F 8 Female 99 and under 21:26.2
23 AINA ENDO 66 11 F 9 Female 99 and under 21:26.9
24 GESSICA KING 125 30 F 10 Female 99 and under 21:27.1
25 KAILA NISHI 198 12 F 11 Female 99 and under 21:43.6
26 MADISON BRATTON KAPOLEI HI 21 8 F 12 Female 99 and under 22:45.5
27 KELLY HIGA 87 30 F 13 Female 99 and under 22:48.5
28 NAHENAHE AHIA 5 10 F 14 Female 99 and under 23:30.4
29 TARYN LEE 146 30 F 15 Female 99 and under 23:38.1
30 LAUREN HILLHOUSE 88 25 F 16 Female 99 and under 23:43.6
31 JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI 31 32 M 9 Male 99 and under 23:56.7
32 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 359 47 M 10 Male 99 and under 24:03.4
33 GREGORY APA 7 61 M 11 Male 99 and under 24:08.3
34 HUNTER NOTTAGE 202 11 F 17 Female 99 and under 24:12.6
35 LOGAN TAKARA HONOLULU HI 327 11 M 12 Male 99 and under 24:32.0
36 NATHAN YEE 297 12 M 13 Male 99 and under 24:33.7
37 SAM SOMLAK 347 56 M 14 Male 99 and under 24:48.5
38 JAMESON MICHELS 178 10 M 15 Male 99 and under 25:29.9
39 ALLEN TESHIMA Honolulu HI 264 72 M 16 Male 99 and under 25:30.5
40 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 306 69 M 17 Male 99 and under 26:43.7
41 PEYTON BARTHEL 14 41 F 18 Female 99 and under 26:58.4
42 YUYA OTANI 364 39 F 19 Female 99 and under 27:33.1
43 WENDY TARAMASCO 262 47 F 20 Female 99 and under 27:39.0
44 EMI WOODEN 363 36 F 21 Female 99 and under 28:05.3
45 BEVERLY BERNAL-MASUDA 16 68 F 22 Female 99 and under 28:35.2
46 CONNOR BRATTON 334 6 M 18 Male 99 and under 29:07.9
47 SEAN BRATTON Kapolei HI 22 39 M 19 Male 99 and under 29:09.4
48 MARCUS RIVERA 222 40 M 20 Male 99 and under 30:05.8
49 ROBERT MICHELS KAILUA HI 325 53 M 21 Male 99 and under 31:25.6
50 REESE STALLSMITH 246 8 F 23 Female 99 and under 31:38.9
51 JOANNA STALLSMITH 245 30 F 24 Female 99 and under 31:40.3
52 NICHOLAS LACNO 139 11 M 22 Male 99 and under 32:02.3
53 CAROLYN HALL Honolulu HI 80 64 F 25 Female 99 and under 32:06.1
54 GENNAH TANAKA 258 30 F 26 Female 99 and under 32:09.3
55 KEOLA MCCRARY 167 30 M 23 Male 99 and under 32:09.9
56 GABRIEL MENCH 172 10 M 24 Male 99 and under 32:12.4
57 REBECCA MENCH 173 37 F 27 Female 99 and under 32:13.3
58 RICHARD ROBINSON 224 48 M 25 Male 99 and under 32:41.9
59 CYNTHIA OSHIRO 209 30 F 28 Female 99 and under 32:59.9
60 VICKY MITSUNAGA 184 30 F 29 Female 99 and under 33:26.7
61 COLE WOLCOTT 288 8 M 26 Male 99 and under 34:12.1
62 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 326 56 F 30 Female 99 and under 34:29.1
63 CHRISTINE WOLCOTT 287 42 F 31 Female 99 and under 34:33.6
64 ANDREW WOLCOTT 375 43 M 27 Male 99 and under 35:11.1
65 JUSTIN CH WONG 291 12 M 28 Male 99 and under 36:11.7
66 BENTON CHENG 36 8 M 29 Male 99 and under 36:28.7
67 KANAIPAKUI TAKEMURA PEARL CITY HI 313 17 F 32 Female 99 and under 36:29.7
68 JERILYN GALLARDO 349 17 F 33 Female 99 and under 51:15.6