North Shore Turkey Trot 5K

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN MILLER 71 24 M 1 19-29 17:17.5 5:35/M
2 JAROM SUMSION 109 15 M 1 0-18 19:10.0 6:11/M
3 KEEGAN BLANEY 5 27 M 2 19-29 21:54.4 7:04/M
4 BRIAN OSTRANDER 77 39 M 1 30-39 23:08.1 7:28/M
5 DANIEL JOHNSON WAIALUA HI 50 30 M 2 30-39 23:11.4 7:29/M
6 RON KAUFMAN 54 58 M 1 50-59 23:13.7 7:29/M
7 ERICKA BUFFKIN 130 28 F 1 19-29 23:49.0 7:41/M
8 COLIN RICHARDSON 136 13 M 2 0-18 23:54.1 7:43/M
9 GEORGE HAMMAR 32 43 M 1 40-49 23:58.3 7:44/M
10 RYAN YANNONI 120 12 M 3 0-18 24:31.9 7:55/M
11 ABBEY JOHNSON WAIALUA HI 49 26 F 2 19-29 24:33.5 7:55/M
12 TRICIA NIXON 75 44 F 1 40-49 24:36.4 7:56/M
13 JAMES SANTELLI 98 27 M 3 19-29 24:40.2 7:57/M
14 GREG SHORE 103 36 M 3 30-39 25:10.8 8:07/M
15 EVERARDO JACOBO HONOLULU HI 48 39 M 4 30-39 25:16.9 8:09/M
16 GLENN BESSINGER KAILUA HI 3 45 M 2 40-49 25:21.2 8:11/M
17 JOE ZIOLKOWSKI 122 49 M 3 40-49 25:22.7 8:11/M
18 DAVID LOESSBERG 127 30 M 5 30-39 25:24.5 8:12/M
19 JASON DOELZ 22 24 M 4 19-29 25:37.8 8:16/M
20 CHRIS TOWNSEND 113 33 M 6 30-39 25:48.1 8:19/M
21 JAKE YANNONI 118 10 M 4 0-18 25:52.1 8:21/M
22 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 166 50 M 2 50-59 25:54.3 8:21/M
23 LISA BAUNG 128 33 F 1 30-39 25:57.7 8:22/M
24 BENJAMIN NIXON 73 11 M 5 0-18 25:58.5 8:23/M
25 CRAIG HEPTON 134 51 M 3 50-59 26:12.2 8:27/M
26 PAM WERANT 137 44 F 2 40-49 26:32.4 8:34/M
27 ASHLEY DAVIS 19 30 F 2 30-39 26:36.5 8:35/M
28 BRUCE KAUFMAN 53 32 M 7 30-39 26:49.3 8:39/M
29 TIBETT COLEMAN 17 37 F 3 30-39 26:57.3 8:42/M
30 WINSTON CHAN 13 39 M 8 30-39 27:07.1 8:45/M
31 KATIE LAING HALEIWA HI 184 43 F 3 40-49 27:16.0 8:48/M
32 KRYSTAL MORRIS Haleiwa HI 72 34 F 4 30-39 27:16.5 8:48/M
33 MARTIN MCKAY 69 43 M 4 40-49 27:29.4 8:52/M
34 CALLUM BESSINGER KAILUA HI 1 14 M 6 0-18 27:50.9 8:59/M
35 MILLER BERTANI 149 10 M 7 0-18 27:52.6 8:59/M
36 KEITH BERTANI 147 42 M 5 40-49 27:52.8 8:59/M
37 DANIEL KEELEY 56 40 M 6 40-49 28:08.2 9:05/M
38 RAY ELMER 140 58 M 4 50-59 28:08.6 9:05/M
39 JAMES MCINNIS 68 50 M 5 50-59 28:23.8 9:09/M
40 KATHERINE CHAN 12 37 F 5 30-39 28:24.8 9:10/M
41 EUGENE SCHLAIS 100 43 M 7 40-49 28:31.5 9:12/M
42 WESLEY ROGERS HONOLULU HI 164 46 M 8 40-49 28:40.2 9:15/M
43 MATTHEW SABO 96 33 M 9 30-39 28:41.6 9:15/M
44 CHRIS CIGMA 159 39 M 10 30-39 28:52.0 9:19/M
45 KEATON SMITH 138 18 M 8 0-18 28:54.2 9:19/M
46 DAR GRIGNON 31 36 F 6 30-39 28:54.7 9:19/M
47 MARTHA CLAWSON 15 37 F 7 30-39 29:01.1 9:22/M
48 CHRISTEL COLLINS 18 41 F 4 40-49 29:03.5 9:22/M
49 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 47 37 M 11 30-39 29:10.1 9:25/M
50 ANDREA MACK 170 29 F 3 19-29 29:11.1 9:25/M
51 LYNDSEY FATZ HONOLULU HI 129 30 F 8 30-39 29:13.6 9:25/M
52 JASON FATZ HONOLULU HI 132 39 M 12 30-39 29:13.7 9:25/M
53 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 79 30 F 9 30-39 29:18.4 9:27/M
54 ART MARSHALL 64 25 M 5 19-29 29:19.3 9:27/M
55 PONO GANDEZA 28 14 M 9 0-18 29:20.0 9:28/M
56 LAURA EGAN 178 44 F 5 40-49 29:24.5 9:29/M
57 PEGGY DOINO 23 27 F 4 19-29 29:25.6 9:29/M
58 MELANIE RICHARDSON 135 52 F 1 50-59 29:26.5 9:30/M
59 MARGARET BRYANT 133 58 F 2 50-59 29:29.2 9:31/M
60 MARGE EASTMAN 156 43 F 6 40-49 29:35.5 9:33/M
61 RJ CASTANEDA 10 28 M 6 19-29 29:36.9 9:33/M
62 KATIE WANG 161 24 F 5 19-29 29:37.2 9:33/M
63 MASON DELL 181 20 M 7 19-29 29:38.2 9:34/M
64 MONICA MCBRIDE 67 33 F 10 30-39 29:40.3 9:34/M
65 QIERA NIXON 74 15 F 1 0-18 29:44.0 9:35/M
66 TOM SMITH 139 47 M 9 40-49 29:58.9 9:40/M
67 SHASTA KETCHAM DANVILLE IA 58 27 F 6 19-29 29:59.4 9:40/M
68 ARTHUR MARSHALL 65 56 M 6 50-59 30:12.6 9:45/M
69 JAKE REINMANN 83 9 M 10 0-18 30:23.1 9:48/M
70 JIM REINMANN 84 44 M 10 40-49 30:26.6 9:49/M
71 KATHERINE LENTZ 62 31 F 11 30-39 30:41.8 9:54/M
72 CURTIS SHERWOOD 102 44 M 11 40-49 31:26.2 10:08/M
73 MICHAEL DELL 182 46 M 12 40-49 31:27.1 10:09/M
74 MARIA BRUGGERE 9 26 F 7 19-29 31:35.9 10:11/M
75 DAVID SHULL 151 12 M 11 0-18 31:50.7 10:16/M
76 TOM SHULL 150 42 M 13 40-49 31:50.9 10:16/M
77 MELISSA WOOD 157 35 F 12 30-39 32:03.5 10:20/M
78 KATHERINE HUFF 144 16 F 2 0-18 32:08.4 10:22/M
79 CYNTHIA KIM KAILUA HI 154 39 F 13 30-39 32:09.6 10:22/M
80 WILL ROBSON 183 11 M 12 0-18 32:20.9 10:26/M
81 RYAN KARWIEL 52 27 M 8 19-29 32:22.1 10:26/M
82 JACK ROBSON 180 13 M 13 0-18 32:28.3 10:28/M
83 PIPER BERTANI 148 8 F 3 0-18 32:34.1 10:30/M
84 ANDREA HARDY 35 48 F 7 40-49 32:58.0 10:38/M
85 JENNIFER BOCCHICCHIA 7 27 F 8 19-29 33:00.1 10:39/M
86 MICHAEL BOCCHICCHIA 8 32 M 13 30-39 33:00.2 10:39/M
87 ANTHONY ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 93 39 M 14 30-39 33:04.2 10:40/M
88 PATRICIA ROMEO EWA BEACH HI 94 36 F 14 30-39 33:04.9 10:40/M
89 SUE HANUSCHAR 185 51 F 3 50-59 33:12.8 10:43/M
90 STACEY ACMA HONOLULU HI 163 46 F 8 40-49 33:25.1 10:47/M
91 RUTH BESSINGER 4 48 F 9 40-49 33:26.1 10:47/M
92 JENNIFER SWEET 110 29 F 9 19-29 33:33.1 10:49/M
93 MICHAEL SWEET HALEIWA HI 111 34 M 15 30-39 33:38.7 10:51/M
94 LAURIE BERTANI 146 44 F 10 40-49 33:39.6 10:51/M
95 MEREDITH HARRISON 39 26 F 10 19-29 33:40.7 10:52/M
96 CHRISTOPHER HARRISON 38 30 M 16 30-39 33:42.5 10:52/M
97 EMIL WANG 177 63 M 1 60-99 33:44.4 10:53/M
98 KELLY FOLEY 27 25 F 11 19-29 33:47.0 10:54/M
99 TYLER JOHNSON Waialua HI 51 24 M 9 19-29 33:47.5 10:54/M
100 ERIN DEMPSEY 20 38 F 15 30-39 34:10.4 11:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ANDREW HARDY 36 49 M 14 40-49 34:20.0 11:05/M
102 AMMON SUMSION 108 16 M 14 0-18 34:36.4 11:10/M
103 STEVEN LAXSON 60 44 M 15 40-49 34:37.2 11:10/M
104 ZOE SLATER 143 12 F 4 0-18 34:43.2 11:12/M
105 JENNIFER SLATER 142 45 F 11 40-49 35:01.5 11:18/M
106 ZOE ZYLSTRA 126 14 F 5 0-18 35:10.4 11:21/M
107 KEN ZYLSTRA 124 52 M 7 50-59 35:11.4 11:21/M
108 VANESSA PAGNANI 162 33 F 16 30-39 35:12.3 11:21/M
109 MARISSA PAGNANI 78 35 F 17 30-39 35:12.7 11:21/M
110 BROOKE WHITCOMB 116 31 F 18 30-39 35:16.8 11:23/M
111 CATRINE CLEARWATER 169 28 F 12 19-29 35:26.9 11:26/M
112 STEPHANIE SILVERSTEIN 168 30 F 19 30-39 35:32.1 11:28/M
113 HOLEIF FUKUTOMI 167 31 F 20 30-39 35:32.8 11:28/M
114 AVERY DELL 179 13 M 15 0-18 35:37.7 11:29/M
115 REBECCA SCANLAN 99 39 F 21 30-39 35:39.7 11:30/M
116 ALEX VALICH 114 40 M 16 40-49 35:47.2 11:33/M
117 MATT RICHARDSON 87 15 M 16 0-18 35:51.8 11:34/M
118 SHERRY KAUFMAN 55 58 F 4 50-59 35:53.2 11:35/M
119 ERIN VALICH 115 33 F 22 30-39 35:56.9 11:35/M
120 DANIELLE MANWARING 63 29 F 13 19-29 36:51.1 11:53/M
121 TERESA ROBINSON 88 45 F 12 40-49 36:51.3 11:53/M
122 CARLA SANTELLI 97 26 F 14 19-29 36:55.2 11:55/M
123 SHELBY HEPTON 43 78 F 1 60-99 37:22.8 12:03/M
124 JAMIE EROPKIN 24 37 F 23 30-39 38:17.0 12:21/M
125 JENNY RUDEWICZ 95 26 F 15 19-29 39:06.7 12:37/M
126 BETH BRYANT 153 27 F 16 19-29 39:14.4 12:39/M
127 ROBERT RUTKOWSKI 152 26 M 10 19-29 39:15.4 12:40/M
128 DANIELLE VELA 175 19 F 17 19-29 39:47.1 12:50/M
129 FIONA BESSINGER 2 11 F 6 0-18 39:52.5 12:52/M
130 ATSUSHI KUMAGAI HONOLULU HI 59 53 M 8 50-59 40:29.5 13:04/M
131 LINDSAY BLUNCK KAPOLEI HI 6 29 F 18 19-29 41:16.2 13:19/M
132 BETHANNIE HARTLEY 40 27 F 19 19-29 41:50.0 13:30/M
133 JESSE HARTLEY 41 28 M 11 19-29 41:50.4 13:30/M
134 DARCI RENEHAN 86 22 F 20 19-29 42:01.1 13:33/M
135 SANDRA SANCHEZ 173 44 F 13 40-49 42:09.6 13:36/M
136 CAROLINE REDFERN 80 10 F 7 0-18 42:18.1 13:39/M
137 JUSTIN REDFERN 81 36 M 17 30-39 42:20.7 13:39/M
138 DEBORAH FITZGERALD 155 42 F 14 40-49 43:55.2 14:10/M
139 EILEEN MULLANE 141 57 F 5 50-59 43:59.3 14:11/M
140 LYNN REINMANN 85 45 F 15 40-49 44:16.5 14:17/M
141 EMMA REINMANN 82 11 F 8 0-18 44:16.5 14:17/M
142 ANITA FURNARI 160 51 F 6 50-59 44:24.3 14:19/M
143 MIKE MAKEO 131 45 M 17 40-49 47:08.3 15:12/M
144 JEREMY SHORENSTEIN 104 26 M 12 19-29 47:09.4 15:13/M
145 NOELLE SHORENSTEIN 105 24 F 21 19-29 47:09.8 15:13/M
146 SANDRA LEE 61 54 F 7 50-59 47:32.8 15:20/M
147 KELLEY BRIGGERE 171 57 F 8 50-59 48:46.2 15:44/M
148 LESLIE HUFF 145 50 F 9 50-59 49:02.0 15:49/M
149 MADDIE SHERMAN 101 17 F 9 0-18 51:00.0 16:27/M
150 DEBORAH DEVINE-SHERMAN 21 56 F 10 50-59 51:00.6 16:27/M
151 MERCEA VELA 172 48 F 16 40-49 51:05.3 16:29/M
152 MAYA RODRIGUEZ 90 9 F 10 0-18 51:06.2 16:29/M
153 NORMA RODRIGUEZ 91 39 F 24 30-39 51:06.7 16:29/M
154 AMANDA VELA 174 22 F 22 19-29 51:08.3 16:30/M
155 ALLISON MOORE 176 20 F 23 19-29 51:09.2 16:30/M
156 DARYCK FICKEL 25 43 M 18 40-49 51:16.2 16:32/M
157 TRACI FICKEL 26 43 F 17 40-49 51:17.6 16:33/M
158 SADIE GROTE 158 5 F 11 0-18 51:50.5 16:43/M
159 RENEE YANNONI 119 46 F 18 40-49 51:51.2 16:44/M
160 BRAD FLETCHER 165 26 M 13 19-29 52:56.3 17:05/M
161 SEAN KELLY 57 51 M 9 50-59 54:17.7 17:31/M
162 DIANA HARBORT 34 48 F 19 40-49 54:18.1 17:31/M
163 TIFFANY YORO Ewa Beach HI 121 43 F 20 40-49 54:18.9 17:31/M
164 SUZANNE SIRADAS 107 48 F 21 40-49 54:21.0 17:32/M
165 LISA SIRADAS 106 53 F 11 50-59 54:33.9 17:36/M
166 RUBY ZYLSTRA 125 11 F 12 0-18 54:35.3 17:36/M
167 JAYME ZYLSTRA 123 47 F 22 40-49 54:36.0 17:37/M
168 CHRISTINA HUNT 45 50 F 12 50-59 57:47.2 18:38/M
169 ROBBIE HUNT 46 51 M 10 50-59 57:48.5 18:39/M
170 LIYA RODRIGUEZ 89 6 F 13 0-18 58:53.7 19:00/M
171 RAUL RODRIGUEZ 92 44 M 19 40-49 58:54.5 19:00/M