VA Games Biathlon

September 03, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

Kamaaina Female

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      115           Chalk Blockers.                                                                                              21:51.6   9:28/M
115    DARA TAWARAHARA                                              F   30   Swim           2        5:57.7        5:57.7  11:54/K
                    115    Meagan Burke                                                 F   30   Run            3       15:53.9       21:51.6   7:57/M
 
    2      112           CFEO Hapa.                                                                                                   23:50.9  10:19/M
112    CANDACE SAKAMOTO                                             F   30   Swim          15        8:10.1        8:10.1  16:20/K
                    112    Amanda Kowolski                                              F   30   Run            2       15:40.8       23:50.9   7:50/M
 
    3      141           Team BOSSfit.                                                                                                24:08.4  10:27/M
141    JESSICA MAGEE                                                F   30   Swim           1        5:48.2        5:48.2  11:36/K
                    141    Andrea Maglasang-Miller                                      F   30   Run           10       18:20.1       24:08.4   9:10/M
 
    4      130           IF CAN, CAN.                                                                                                 24:12.3  10:29/M
130    CHELSEY FLANAGAN                                             F   30   Swim           9        7:34.0        7:34.0  15:08/K
                    130    Chiyo Husslein                                               F   30   Run            4       16:38.3       24:12.3   8:19/M
 
    5      117           Crossfit Hawaii.                                                                                             25:28.1  11:01/M
117    MELISSA NGUYEN-ALARCON                                       F   30   Swim           7        7:31.6        7:31.6  15:02/K
                    117    Stefanie Sweeney                                             F   30   Run            6       17:56.5       25:28.1   8:58/M
 
    6      139           Team 96734 (Crossfit Kailua).                                                                                25:45.0  11:09/M
139    LAUREN HO                                                    F   30   Swim          36       10:15.9       10:15.9  20:30/K
                    139    Kristen Holeso                                               F   30   Run            1       15:29.0       25:45.0   7:45/M
 
    7      122           CrossFit Upcountry Stampede.                                                                                 26:12.5  11:21/M
122    NIKKI YAMAMOTO                                               F   30   Swim           3        6:27.8        6:27.8  12:54/K
                    122    Andrea Young                                                 F   30   Run           22       19:44.6       26:12.5   9:52/M
 
    8      142           Team CFHI.                                                                                                   26:14.2  11:21/M
142    LENETTE ROCHA                                                F   30   Swim          10        7:38.3        7:38.3  15:16/K
                    142    Carly Hardesty                                               F   30   Run           13       18:35.9       26:14.2   9:18/M
 
    9      101           #MakeAmericaStrongAgain.                                                                                     26:28.7  11:27/M
101    KC STALLSMITH                                                F   30   Swim          14        8:03.4        8:03.4  16:06/K
                    101    Tehani Sekona                                                F   30   Run           11       18:25.2       26:28.7   9:13/M
 
   10      111           CF K Block's Keiki.                                                                                          26:35.7  11:30/M
111    SAVANNAH COLLIER                                             F   30   Swim          22        8:35.0        8:35.0  17:10/K
                    111    Dionne Kaneshiro                                             F   30   Run            8       18:00.6       26:35.7   9:00/M
 
   11      113           CFKBay Black.                                                                                                26:47.8  11:36/M
113    SHANNON WILLIS                                               F   30   Swim           5        6:54.0        6:54.0  13:48/K
                    113    Megan Barnett                                                F   30   Run           24       19:53.8       26:47.8   9:57/M
 
   12      151           Natural Disasters.                                                                                           26:52.7  11:38/M
151    DANIELLE DESANCTIS                                           F   30   Swim           6        7:28.6        7:28.6  14:56/K
                    151    AMY WERNER                                                   F   30   Run           19       19:24.1       26:52.7   9:42/M
 
   13      126           Hilo Ekolu.                                                                                                  26:59.8  11:41/M
126    GENEVIEVE GIRDNER                                            F   30   Swim          25        9:02.8        9:02.8  18:04/K
                    126    Leonahenahe Noa                                              F   30   Run            7       17:57.0       26:59.8   8:59/M
 
   14      133           Marsh Madness (CF Kailua).                                                                                   27:03.7  11:43/M
133    ASHLEY SMITH                                                 F   30   Swim          20        8:31.6        8:31.6  17:02/K
                    133    Jenna Whetsel                                                F   30   Run           12       18:32.1       27:03.7   9:16/M
 
   15      149           Zeus Hermes.                                                                                                 27:26.0  11:53/M
149    KELLY CHEATHAM                                               F   30   Swim          17        8:21.8        8:21.8  16:42/K
                    149    Tiffany Newgard                                              F   30   Run           16       19:04.1       27:26.0   9:32/M
 
   16      131           Inspired.                                                                                                    27:32.5  11:55/M
131    CANDICE BERMAN                                               F   30   Swim          29        9:26.7        9:26.7  18:52/K
                    131    Jolie Nitta                                                  F   30   Run            9       18:05.8       27:32.5   9:03/M
 
   17      109           CF K Block Not It.                                                                                           27:38.3  11:58/M
109    JESSICA BUSMAN                                               F   30   Swim          23        8:38.8        8:38.8  17:16/K
                    109    Shayna Hensley                                               F   30   Run           15       18:59.5       27:38.3   9:30/M
 
   18      143           Team Oreo.                                                                                                   27:39.2  11:58/M
143    MARISSA INHOFER                                              F   30   Swim          18        8:26.6        8:26.6  16:52/K
                    143    Coralee Massie                                               F   30   Run           17       19:12.6       27:39.2   9:36/M
 
   19      132           Kuleana.                                                                                                     28:07.7  12:10/M
132    JANE KARNAP                                                  F   30   Swim          34       10:14.2       10:14.2  20:28/K
                    132    Greta Inhofer                                                F   30   Run            5       17:53.5       28:07.7   8:57/M
 
   20      108           CF K Block Danny & The Chipmunks.                                                                            28:13.6  12:13/M
108    DESIREE NAVADEH                                              F   30   Swim          12        7:56.4        7:56.4  15:52/K
                    108    Megan Moore                                                  F   30   Run           26       20:17.2       28:13.6  10:09/M
 
   21      102           #superheroes.                                                                                                29:07.1  12:36/M
102    ALMA ECHAVARRIA                                              F   30   Swim          26        9:03.2        9:03.2  18:06/K
                    102    KELLY BARTEK                                                 F   30   Run           25       20:03.9       29:07.1  10:02/M
 
   22      116           Crossfit 808 Grey.                                                                                           29:12.7  12:38/M
116    LAUREN MARSHALL                                              F   30   Swim          31        9:28.6        9:28.6  18:56/K
                    116    Chantelle Thibodeaux                                         F   30   Run           21       19:44.1       29:12.7   9:52/M
 
   23      129           HTF Team No Cardio.                                                                                          29:35.2  12:48/M
129    LINDSEY RYIZ                                                 F   30   Swim          32        9:46.3        9:46.3  19:32/K
                    129    Erin Ludert                                                  F   30   Run           23       19:48.8       29:35.2   9:54/M
 
   24      118           CrossFit Kawaihae Black.                                                                                     29:38.5  12:50/M
118    LACEY VINCENT                                                F   30   Swim          21        8:32.8        8:32.8  17:04/K
                    118    Dahlia Almoguera                                             F   30   Run           28       21:05.7       29:38.5  10:33/M
 
   25      121           CrossFit Kawaihae Silver.                                                                                    29:43.8  12:52/M
121    JILL PIRES                                                   F   30   Swim          16        8:20.3        8:20.3  16:40/K
                    121    Tiffany Frietas                                              F   30   Run           31       21:23.5       29:43.8  10:42/M
 
   26      138           Team 808 Hotmess.                                                                                            29:45.3  12:53/M
138    DANA OKAMOTO                                                 F   30   Swim          41       10:47.6       10:47.6  21:34/K
                    138    Noe Mikami                                                   F   30   Run           14       18:57.6       29:45.3   9:29/M
 
   27      140           Team ALOHA MixedPlate.                                                                                       30:00.9  12:59/M
140    MALIA HO                                                     F   30   Swim          11        7:42.9        7:42.9  15:24/K
                    140    Krystell Carcamo                                             F   30   Run           38       22:17.9       30:00.9  11:09/M
 
   28      125           Hilo 'Elua.                                                                                                  30:02.3  13:00/M
125    LISA MALDONADO                                               F   30   Swim          24        8:55.1        8:55.1  17:50/K
                    125    Heather Lee                                                  F   30   Run           29       21:07.2       30:02.3  10:34/M
 
   29      106           Bottom of The Barrel.                                                                                        30:05.0  13:01/M
106    SAGE MERTZ                                                   F   30   Swim          42       10:49.2       10:49.2  21:38/K
                    106    Cheyne Suenaga                                               F   30   Run           18       19:15.8       30:05.0   9:38/M
 
   30      104           B-Jak'd.                                                                                                     30:26.6  13:10/M
104    KRYSTAL CHING                                                F   30   Swim          19        8:30.0        8:30.0  17:00/K
                    104    Andrea Bock                                                  F   30   Run           36       21:56.6       30:26.6  10:58/M
 
   31      145           The World's Okayest Crossfitters.                                                                            30:31.5  13:13/M
145    ERIN PAVLICK                                                 F   30   Swim           4        6:40.2        6:40.2  13:20/K
                    145    Sarah Mast                                                   F   30   Run           50       23:51.2       30:31.5  11:56/M
 
   32      150           Zeus Kratos.                                                                                                 30:45.2  13:19/M
150    COREY MCLAUGHLIN                                             F   30   Swim           8        7:32.0        7:32.0  15:04/K
                    150    Samantha Jeziorowski                                         F   30   Run           47       23:13.2       30:45.2  11:37/M
 
   33      147           We Get Aloha & Da Kine.                                                                                      30:59.7  13:25/M
147    JENNIFER PIMENTEL                                            F   30   Swim          28        9:24.9        9:24.9  18:48/K
                    147    Colleen Tallant                                              F   30   Run           32       21:34.8       30:59.7  10:47/M
 
   34      144           TeamTakeItOff.                                                                                               31:02.5  13:26/M
144    ROSE LAURE BAZILE                                            F   30   Swim          13        8:00.2        8:00.2  16:00/K
                    144    Ashley Vanbeek                                               F   30   Run           43       23:02.3       31:02.5  11:31/M
 
   35      120           CrossFit Kawaihae Green.                                                                                     31:28.1  13:37/M
120    MELISSA ESAKI                                                F   30   Swim          30        9:28.1        9:28.1  18:56/K
                    120    Karisa Valeho                                                F   30   Run           37       21:59.9       31:28.1  11:00/M
 
   36      107           Buff & Stuff.                                                                                                31:40.7  13:43/M
107    JANICE PAGDILAO                                              F   30   Swim          43       10:52.5       10:52.5  21:44/K
                    107    Zoe Salazar                                                  F   30   Run           27       20:48.1       31:40.7  10:24/M
 
   37      146           Thirty Plus.                                                                                                 31:49.7  13:46/M
146    ROSIE LACTAOEN                                               F   30   Swim          27        9:05.3        9:05.3  18:10/K
                    146    Dez Lau                                                      F   30   Run           40       22:44.3       31:49.7  11:22/M
 
   38      105           BEATSxBARBELLS side CFEO.                                                                                    32:41.8  14:09/M
105    PAMELA MAEDA                                                 F   30   Swim          40       10:47.2       10:47.2  21:34/K
                    105    Michelle Ogata                                               F   30   Run           35       21:54.5       32:41.8  10:57/M
 
   39      148           Zeus Dionysus.                                                                                               32:57.9  14:16/M
148    CHRISTINE ARNETT                                             F   30   Swim          38       10:25.4       10:25.4  20:50/K
                    148    Amanda Sherbeyn                                              F   30   Run           39       22:32.4       32:57.9  11:16/M
 
   40      136           SNATCHURAL VIBEZ.                                                                                            33:04.6  14:19/M
136    TEHANI CARLSON                                               F   30   Swim          35       10:14.4       10:14.4  20:28/K
                    136    Lauren Baniqued                                              F   30   Run           41       22:50.2       33:04.6  11:25/M
 
   41      137           Tasty Snatch.                                                                                                33:29.9  14:30/M
137    LIANE MATANANE                                               F   30   Swim          37       10:16.8       10:16.8  20:32/K
                    137    Elena Dias                                                   F   30   Run           46       23:13.1       33:29.9  11:37/M
 
   42      123           Da Kine Waiside.                                                                                             33:44.2  14:36/M
123    JOANNA GARCIA TABLANG                                        F   30   Swim          39       10:32.0       10:32.0  21:04/K
                    123    Shauna Riglos                                                F   30   Run           45       23:12.2       33:44.2  11:36/M
 
   43      114           CFWO THUNDER BUDDIES.                                                                                        33:57.4  14:42/M
114    ANELA BALDAUF                                                F   30   Swim          46       14:19.4       14:19.4  28:38/K
                    114    TAYLOR TORRICER                                              F   30   Run           20       19:38.0       33:57.4   9:49/M
 
   44      103           3 Old Futs and 1 Young Buck.                                                                                 34:28.0  14:55/M
103    MARIA ALVAREZ                                                F   30   Swim          45       13:16.5       13:16.5  26:32/K
                    103    Brooke Kawamura                                              F   30   Run           30       21:11.5       34:28.0  10:36/M
 
   45      124           EH! EMOM YO MOMMA!.                                                                                          34:39.4  15:00/M
124    HAEJIN GRANADOS                                              F   30   Swim          44       12:50.8       12:50.8  25:40/K
                    124    VALERIE AKIONA                                               F   30   Run           33       21:48.6       34:39.4  10:54/M
 
   46      135           Slurpees and Extra-Fries.                                                                                    35:05.0  15:11/M
135    JADENE TEXEIRA                                               F   30   Swim          33       10:07.9       10:07.9  20:14/K
                    135    Vanessa Kaufusi                                              F   30   Run           51       24:57.1       35:05.0  12:29/M
 
   47      134           Over our Heads.                                                                                              37:22.7  16:11/M
134    JEWELYN CABIGON                                              F   30   Swim          47       14:20.6       14:20.6  28:40/K
                    134    Rachel Waialeale                                             F   30   Run           42       23:02.0       37:22.7  11:31/M
 
   48      119           CrossFit Kawaihae Camouflage.                                                                                39:20.5  17:02/M
119    ALIA CABRERA-ZUKE                                            F   30   Swim          48       15:53.4       15:53.4  31:46/K
                    119    Tammy Hess                                                   F   30   Run           48       23:27.1       39:20.5  11:44/M
 
   49      127           HTF 4Funzies.                                                                                                44:04.1  19:05/M
127    RHODA CASTILLO                                               F   30   Swim          51       22:12.0       22:12.0  44:24/K
                    127    Jenny Cocco                                                  F   30   Run           34       21:52.1       44:04.1  10:56/M
 
   50      128           HTF Sua Sponte.                                                                                              45:21.9  19:38/M
128    PAM IWAMOTO                                                  F   30   Swim          50       22:11.6       22:11.6  44:22/K
                    128    Cheyna Tallant                                               F   30   Run           44       23:10.3       45:21.9  11:35/M

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

 
   51      110           CF K Block Team Bacon.                                                                                       45:39.2  19:46/M
110    ANNA SPARKS                                                  F   30   Swim          49       22:10.5       22:10.5  44:20/K
                    110    Mollie Ferguson                                              F   30   Run           49       23:28.7       45:39.2  11:44/M


Kamaaina Male


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      241           Team BOSSfit                                                                                                 21:03.1   9:07/M
241    CHRIS BABB                                                   M   30   Swim           4        7:03.0        7:03.0  14:06/K
                    241    Noeau Kahele                                                 M   30   Run            1       14:00.0       21:03.1   7:00/M
 
    2      217           Crossfit Hawaii                                                                                              21:50.6   9:27/M
217    AJ HELGESEN                                                  M   30   Swim           1        6:43.1        6:43.1  13:26/K
                    217    Steve Genualdi                                               M   30   Run            5       15:07.5       21:50.6   7:34/M
 
    3      211           CF K Block's Keiki                                                                                           21:52.5   9:28/M
211    CONNON BURKE                                                 M   30   Swim           5        7:06.8        7:06.8  14:12/K
                    211    Marcus Perez                                                 M   30   Run            3       14:45.6       21:52.5   7:23/M
 
    4      207           Buff & Stuff                                                                                                 23:05.5  10:00/M
207    JOSH NEARMAN                                                 M   30   Swim           3        6:59.7        6:59.7  13:58/K
                    207    Danny Adams                                                  M   30   Run           11       16:05.8       23:05.5   8:03/M
 
    5      245           The World's Okayest Crossfitters                                                                             23:06.4  10:00/M
245    BRIAN POWELL                                                 M   30   Swim          30        8:44.8        8:44.8  17:28/K
                    245    Vince Fernandez                                              M   30   Run            2       14:21.6       23:06.4   7:11/M
 
    6      222           CrossFit Upcountry Stampede                                                                                  23:07.0  10:00/M
222    KEONI WONG                                                   M   30   Swim          15        7:51.5        7:51.5  15:42/K
                    222    Jacob Tavares                                                M   30   Run            6       15:15.4       23:07.0   7:38/M
 
    7      239           Team 96734 (Crossfit Kailua)                                                                                 23:26.1  10:09/M
239    VICTOR YVELLEZ                                               M   30   Swim           9        7:19.7        7:19.7  14:38/K
                    239    Dustin Allison                                               M   30   Run           12       16:06.4       23:26.1   8:03/M
 
    8      212           CFEO Hapa                                                                                                    23:45.9  10:17/M
212    JON NAKASONE                                                 M   30   Swim          25        8:24.8        8:24.8  16:48/K
                    212    Ben Shillinglaw                                              M   30   Run            7       15:21.0       23:45.9   7:41/M
 
    9      243           Team Oreo                                                                                                    23:49.7  10:19/M
243    CHASEN HASAN                                                 M   30   Swim          16        7:54.0        7:54.0  15:48/K
                    243    Ethan Neves                                                  M   30   Run            9       15:55.7       23:49.7   7:58/M
 
   10      228           HTF Sua Sponte                                                                                               23:53.5  10:20/M
228    THOMAS LEE                                                   M   30   Swim          34        8:53.7        8:53.7  17:46/K
                    228    Raymond Santiago                                             M   30   Run            4       14:59.8       23:53.5   7:30/M
 
   11      235           Slurpees and Extra-Fries                                                                                     24:09.5  10:27/M
235    PAUL LEONARD                                                 M   30   Swim          11        7:29.3        7:29.3  14:58/K
                    235    Bryce Graskoski                                              M   30   Run           14       16:40.1       24:09.5   8:20/M
 
   12      210           CF K Block Team Bacon                                                                                        24:18.8  10:31/M
210    MATT RECK                                                    M   30   Swim          13        7:38.8        7:38.8  15:16/K
                    210    Nate Ferguson                                                M   30   Run           13       16:39.9       24:18.8   8:20/M
 
   13      238           Team 808 Hotmess                                                                                             24:23.6  10:33/M
238    DEREK KRAVITSKY                                              M   30   Swim           7        7:15.2        7:15.2  14:30/K
                    238    Chadwick Tam                                                 M   30   Run           18       17:08.4       24:23.6   8:34/M
 
   14      242           Team CFHI                                                                                                    24:31.8  10:37/M
242    JAMES ROCHA                                                  M   30   Swim          32        8:47.1        8:47.1  17:34/K
                    242    Jake Leake                                                   M   30   Run            8       15:44.6       24:31.8   7:52/M
 
   15      244           TeamTakeItOff                                                                                                24:39.8  10:40/M
244    DAVID CHOI                                                   M   30   Swim          26        8:34.3        8:34.3  17:08/K
                    244    Ian Johnson                                                  M   30   Run           10       16:05.5       24:39.8   8:03/M
 
   16      221           CrossFit Kawaihae Silver                                                                                     24:50.8  10:45/M
221    CARL PIRES                                                   M   30   Swim           2        6:58.7        6:58.7  13:56/K
                    221    Blaze Waiau                                                  M   30   Run           22       17:52.1       24:50.8   8:56/M
 
   17      240           Team ALOHA MixedPlate                                                                                        25:15.7  10:56/M
240    LOUIS MANSANAS                                               M   30   Swim          20        8:19.4        8:19.4  16:38/K
                    240    Mikiala Mahoney                                              M   30   Run           15       16:56.2       25:15.7   8:28/M
 
   18      201           #MakeAmericaStrongAgain                                                                                      25:19.2  10:58/M
201    SAMA SEKONA                                                  M   30   Swim          22        8:21.3        8:21.3  16:42/K
                    201    Joel Sauter                                                  M   30   Run           16       16:57.8       25:19.2   8:29/M
 
   19      218           CrossFit Kawaihae Black                                                                                      25:25.5  11:00/M
218    MICHAEL AKAU                                                 M   30   Swim          21        8:20.4        8:20.4  16:40/K
                    218    Sidney Spencer-Shortt                                        M   30   Run           17       17:05.1       25:25.5   8:33/M
 
   20      215           Chalk Blockers                                                                                               25:37.9  11:05/M
215    CHRISTOPHER BRISTOL                                          M   30   Swim          19        8:17.1        8:17.1  16:34/K
                    215    Gustavo Mello                                                M   30   Run           21       17:20.8       25:37.9   8:40/M
 
   21      206           Bottom of The Barrel                                                                                         25:59.4  11:15/M
206    JAMES DUGGINS                                                M   30   Swim          29        8:42.7        8:42.7  17:24/K
                    206    Brad Williams                                                M   30   Run           19       17:16.7       25:59.4   8:38/M
 
   22      216           Crossfit 808 Grey                                                                                            26:02.2  11:16/M
216    DEACON MARSHALL                                              M   30   Swim          14        7:50.1        7:50.1  15:40/K
                    216    Nate Oki                                                     M   30   Run           28       18:12.0       26:02.2   9:06/M
 
   23      247           We Get Aloha & Da Kine                                                                                       26:28.6  11:27/M
247    WAKON CHILDERS                                               M   30   Swim           6        7:09.0        7:09.0  14:18/K
                    247    Matt Pires                                                   M   30   Run           37       19:19.6       26:28.6   9:40/M
 
   24      208           CF K Block Danny & The Chipmunks                                                                             26:41.3  11:33/M
208    ROY ASEJO                                                    M   30   Swim          28        8:41.4        8:41.4  17:22/K
                    208    Daniel Lee                                                   M   30   Run           25       17:59.9       26:41.3   9:00/M
 
   25      232           Kuleana                                                                                                      26:45.0  11:35/M
232    MICHAEL WEYER                                                M   30   Swim          18        8:16.1        8:16.1  16:32/K
                    232    Ben Ono                                                      M   30   Run           30       18:28.8       26:45.0   9:14/M
 
   26      251           Natural Disasters                                                                                            27:09.2  11:45/M
251    SANDRO TASSAN                                                M   30   Swim          24        8:24.2        8:24.2  16:48/K
                    251    STU DIXON                                                    M   30   Run           32       18:44.9       27:09.2   9:22/M
 
   27      230           IF CAN, CAN                                                                                                  27:22.5  11:51/M
230    JASON SABAS                                                  M   30   Swim          41       10:05.2       10:05.2  20:10/K
                    230    Corey Campbell                                               M   30   Run           20       17:17.3       27:22.5   8:39/M
 
   28      202           #superheroes                                                                                                 27:25.5  11:52/M
202    ANGEL NUNEZ                                                  M   30   Swim          37        9:30.1        9:30.1  19:00/K
                    202    JAMES SIRI                                                   M   30   Run           23       17:55.4       27:25.5   8:58/M
 
   29      224           EH! EMOM YO MOMMA!                                                                                           27:27.7  11:53/M
224    ERIC GRANADOS                                                M   30   Swim          23        8:22.7        8:22.7  16:44/K
                    224    CHRIS SADORRA                                                M   30   Run           34       19:04.9       27:27.7   9:32/M
 
   30      236           SNATCHURAL VIBEZ                                                                                             27:29.2  11:54/M
236    DANNY MATTHEWS                                               M   30   Swim          12        7:31.8        7:31.8  15:02/K
                    236    Cisco Valeho                                                 M   30   Run           41       19:57.3       27:29.2   9:59/M
 
   31      248           Zeus Dionysus                                                                                                28:01.4  12:08/M
248    NICK ARNETT                                                  M   30   Swim          31        8:46.3        8:46.3  17:32/K
                    248    Ryan Trejo                                                   M   30   Run           36       19:15.1       28:01.4   9:38/M
 
   32      203           3 Old Futs and 1 Young Buck                                                                                  28:01.9  12:08/M
203    RYAN TOWATA                                                  M   30   Swim          33        8:50.1        8:50.1  17:40/K
                    203    Jud Adcock                                                   M   30   Run           35       19:11.8       28:01.9   9:36/M
 
   33      209           CF K Block Not It                                                                                            28:05.9  12:09/M
209    DANNY BROWN                                                  M   30   Swim          40       10:04.2       10:04.2  20:08/K
                    209    Travis Purdy                                                 M   30   Run           26       18:01.7       28:05.9   9:01/M
 
   34      219           CrossFit Kawaihae Camouflage                                                                                 28:12.5  12:12/M
219    ELTON CABRERA-ZUKE                                           M   30   Swim          43       10:15.7       10:15.7  20:30/K
                    219    Kawika Ganancial                                             M   30   Run           24       17:56.8       28:12.5   8:58/M
 
   35      227           HTF 4Funzies                                                                                                 28:16.9  12:14/M
227    BLAISE ARITA                                                 M   30   Swim          17        8:03.6        8:03.6  16:06/K
                    227    Rob Robles                                                   M   30   Run           43       20:13.3       28:16.9  10:07/M
 
   36      226           Hilo Ekolu                                                                                                   28:35.3  12:22/M
226    TAUREN IBARRA                                                M   30   Swim                                                 
                    226    Tyler Kaneshiro                                              M   30   Run           51       28:35.3       28:35.3  14:18/M
 
   37      233           Marsh Madness (CF Kailua)                                                                                    28:38.7  12:24/M
233    MANOLO GALINANES                                             M   30   Swim          44       10:23.0       10:23.0  20:46/K
                    233    Josh Veney                                                   M   30   Run           29       18:15.7       28:38.7   9:08/M
 
   38      225           Hilo 'Elua                                                                                                   28:52.2  12:30/M
225    JORDAN AGUIAR                                                M   30   Swim          38        9:51.0        9:51.0  19:42/K
                    225    Roland Kuamoo                                                M   30   Run           33       19:01.2       28:52.2   9:31/M
 
   39      229           HTF Team No Cardio                                                                                           29:09.4  12:37/M
229    MARIO QUEZADA                                                M   30   Swim          10        7:26.8        7:26.8  14:52/K
                    229    Mike Chang-Purdy                                             M   30   Run           48       21:42.6       29:09.4  10:51/M
 
   40      250           Zeus Kratos                                                                                                  29:21.2  12:42/M
250    STEVE MCLAUGHLIN                                             M   30   Swim          35        9:09.0        9:09.0  18:18/K
                    250    Jonathan Rutledge                                            M   30   Run           42       20:12.2       29:21.2  10:06/M
 
   41      249           Zeus Hermes                                                                                                  29:22.2  12:43/M
249    ZACH CHEATHAM                                                M   30   Swim          36        9:28.4        9:28.4  18:56/K
                    249    Giovanni Rodriguez                                           M   30   Run           39       19:53.8       29:22.2   9:57/M
 
   42      213           CFKBay Black                                                                                                 29:49.9  12:54/M
213    JUSTIN DIETRICH                                              M   30   Swim           8        7:18.8        7:18.8  14:36/K
                    213    Sean Cabutage                                                M   30   Run           49       22:31.1       29:49.9  11:16/M
 
   43      237           Tasty Snatch                                                                                                 29:52.7  12:56/M
237    NATE MATANANE                                                M   30   Swim          39        9:55.9        9:55.9  19:50/K
                    237    Brent Toguchi                                                M   30   Run           40       19:56.7       29:52.7   9:58/M
 
   44      231           Inspired                                                                                                     30:25.4  13:10/M
231    DANNY BASSETT                                                M   30   Swim          48       11:56.1       11:56.1  23:52/K
                    231    Socrates Menor                                               M   30   Run           31       18:29.3       30:25.4   9:15/M
 
   45      214           CFWO THUNDER BUDDIES                                                                                         30:47.8  13:20/M
214    ROBERT WOODERSON                                             M   30   Swim          42       10:14.0       10:14.0  20:28/K
                    214    ANTHONY KINOSHITA                                            M   30   Run           46       20:33.8       30:47.8  10:17/M
 
   46      205           BEATSxBARBELLS side CFEO                                                                                     31:02.3  13:26/M
205    KENRIC PAI                                                   M   30   Swim          49       12:56.0       12:56.0  25:52/K
                    205    Ryan Primacio                                                M   30   Run           27       18:06.3       31:02.3   9:03/M
 
   47      204           B-Jak'd                                                                                                      31:23.7  13:35/M
204    JEFFERSON FOUST                                              M   30   Swim          46       11:01.7       11:01.7  22:02/K
                    204    Brandon Bock                                                 M   30   Run           44       20:22.0       31:23.7  10:11/M
 
   48      246           Thirty Plus                                                                                                  31:40.0  13:43/M
246    WALTER KOONG                                                 M   30   Swim          47       11:48.4       11:48.4  23:36/K
                    246    Kamalani Lau                                                 M   30   Run           38       19:51.5       31:40.0   9:56/M
 
   49      223           Da Kine Waiside                                                                                              32:00.3  13:51/M
223    MARK TABLANG                                                 M   30   Swim          45       10:36.5       10:36.5  21:12/K
                    223    Jake Yasui                                                   M   30   Run           47       21:23.7       32:00.3  10:42/M
 
   50      220           CrossFit Kawaihae Green                                                                                      33:05.7  14:19/M
220    FELICIANO AGDEPPA JR                                         M   30   Swim          27        8:35.7        8:35.7  17:10/K
                    220    Brad Tabudlo                                                 M   30   Run           50       24:30.0       33:05.7  12:15/M

Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

 
   51      234           Over our Heads                                                                                               34:28.1  14:55/M
234    ROMMEL SALAMAT                                               M   30   Swim          50       14:03.6       14:03.6  28:06/K
                    234    Paul Domingo                                                 M   30   Run           45       20:24.5       34:28.1  10:12/M


Open Female


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      313           Crossfit 808 White.                                                                                          24:21.0  10:32/M
313    CHANTELLE BRUYN                                              F   30   Swim           2        8:20.5        8:20.5  16:40/K
                    313    Brianna Lamb                                                 F   30   Run            1       16:00.5       24:21.0   8:00/M
 
    2      336           Team GCF BOSS Killers.                                                                                       26:20.1  11:24/M
336    JANELLE BREMER                                               F   30   Swim           1        7:58.5        7:58.5  15:56/K
                    336    Meghan Thiel                                                 F   30   Run            9       18:21.5       26:20.1   9:11/M
 
    3      321           CrossFit Kawaihae Tie Dye.                                                                                   26:26.7  11:27/M
321    LAUREN PRUTOW                                                F   30   Swim           3        8:23.0        8:23.0  16:46/K
                    321    Tammie Akau                                                  F   30   Run            8       18:03.7       26:26.7   9:02/M
 
    4      302           ALL GOLD EVERYTHING.                                                                                         27:08.5  11:45/M
302    LESLIE GRAY                                                  F   30   Swim          20       10:54.2       10:54.2  21:48/K
                    302    Angela Henderson                                             F   30   Run            2       16:14.3       27:08.5   8:07/M
 
    5      305           BrUtetastic.                                                                                                 27:08.8  11:45/M
305    MICHAELA NORTH                                               F   30   Swim          17       10:40.1       10:40.1  21:20/K
                    305    Tiffany Hendrickson                                          F   30   Run            3       16:28.7       27:08.8   8:14/M
 
    6      306           Cali Vibes.                                                                                                  27:33.6  11:56/M
306    DANIELLE HALE                                                F   30   Swim          14       10:33.9       10:33.9  21:06/K
                    306    Carlie Stone                                                 F   30   Run            5       16:59.7       27:33.6   8:30/M
 
    7      317           CrossFit K Block Green.                                                                                      28:05.4  12:09/M
317    HILARY STEELE                                                F   30   Swim          13       10:26.9       10:26.9  20:52/K
                    317    Amanda Gomez                                                 F   30   Run            6       17:38.5       28:05.4   8:49/M
 
    8      301           Alaka'i CrossFit.                                                                                            28:40.3  12:25/M
301    MO KLEAVER                                                   F   30   Swim           5        9:38.6        9:38.6  19:16/K
                    301    Chelsea Jung                                                 F   30   Run           11       19:01.7       28:40.3   9:31/M
 
    9      325           HTF ALPHA.                                                                                                   28:55.3  12:31/M
325    MERCEDES MAISEL                                              F   30   Swim          21       10:55.4       10:55.4  21:50/K
                    325    Nicola Park                                                  F   30   Run            7       17:59.9       28:55.3   9:00/M
 
   10      307           California Love.                                                                                             29:16.8  12:40/M
307    MIRANDA OLDROYD                                              F   30   Swim           8       10:13.3       10:13.3  20:26/K
                    307    Molly Vollmer                                                F   30   Run           12       19:03.4       29:16.8   9:32/M
 
   11      303           Aloha Barbell.                                                                                               29:24.7  12:44/M
303    ALLISON BEAN                                                 F   30   Swim          11       10:17.6       10:17.6  20:34/K
                    303    Cambrea Long                                                 F   30   Run           14       19:07.0       29:24.7   9:34/M
 
   12      316           CrossFit K Block Black.                                                                                      29:30.5  12:46/M
316    TAYA THOMPSON                                                F   30   Swim          10       10:16.8       10:16.8  20:32/K
                    316    Sandy Johnson                                                F   30   Run           15       19:13.6       29:30.5   9:37/M
 
   13      334           TEAM ALOHA 4 HappyHour.                                                                                      30:09.4  13:03/M
334    ANELA SANCHEZ                                                F   30   Swim          35       13:36.2       13:36.2  27:12/K
                    334    Chelsea Peterson                                             F   30   Run            4       16:33.2       30:09.4   8:17/M
 
   14      324           Hilo 'Ekahi.                                                                                                 30:16.0  13:06/M
324    KAPUA SAWYER                                                 F   30   Swim           6        9:40.0        9:40.0  19:20/K
                    324    U'ilani Manuel                                               F   30   Run           23       20:36.0       30:16.0  10:18/M
 
   15      312           Crossfit 808 Clang and Bang.                                                                                 30:30.3  13:12/M
312    ASHLEY PERKINS                                               F   30   Swim          25       11:08.4       11:08.4  22:16/K
                    312    Haili Conn                                                   F   30   Run           16       19:21.9       30:30.3   9:41/M
 
   16      328           Mix Plate.                                                                                                   30:36.9  13:15/M
328    KRISTAN FRIES                                                F   30   Swim           4        9:28.1        9:28.1  18:56/K
                    328    Nelle Espaniola                                              F   30   Run           26       21:08.8       30:36.9  10:34/M
 
   17      329           ONE SPEED.                                                                                                   30:37.9  13:15/M
329    SHANNON BOGDAN                                               F   30   Swim          22       10:57.8       10:57.8  21:54/K
                    329    Austie Castro                                                F   30   Run           19       19:40.1       30:37.9   9:50/M
 
   18      337           Twerk N Jerk.                                                                                                30:42.2  13:17/M
337    PRISCILLA MAPELLI                                            F   30   Swim          23       11:02.7       11:02.7  22:04/K
                    337    Liko Kauhola                                                 F   30   Run           18       19:39.5       30:42.2   9:50/M
 
   19      326           HTF Reborn.                                                                                                  30:54.9  13:23/M
326    JILL HARA                                                    F   30   Swim          31       12:09.2       12:09.2  24:18/K
                    326    Alexandra Chan                                               F   30   Run           10       18:45.7       30:54.9   9:23/M
 
   20      319           Crossfit Kawaihae  Gold.                                                                                     31:03.4  13:26/M
319    TAMMY JOAQUIN                                                F   30   Swim          19       10:46.2       10:46.2  21:32/K
                    319    Jacy Waiau                                                   F   30   Run           21       20:17.1       31:03.4  10:09/M
 
   21      332           Team Aloha 1.                                                                                                31:03.6  13:26/M
332    LIANA TANAKA                                                 F   30   Swim           7       10:10.4       10:10.4  20:20/K
                    332    Courtnie Arconado                                            F   30   Run           24       20:53.1       31:03.6  10:27/M
 
   22      330           Relentless.                                                                                                  31:03.9  13:26/M
330    CHRISTY KANOE                                                F   30   Swim                                                 
                    330    Angela Adkinson                                              F   30   Run           38       31:03.9       31:03.9  15:32/M
 
   23      338           Zeus Ares.                                                                                                   31:17.3  13:33/M
338    CHRISTINE CHOY                                               F   30   Swim          26       11:10.6       11:10.6  22:20/K
                    338    Katie Boyer                                                  F   30   Run           20       20:06.7       31:17.3  10:03/M
 
   24      331           SURF & SHORE PT TeamBOSS.                                                                                    31:51.9  13:47/M
331    LEREEN CARR                                                  F   30   Swim          12       10:19.8       10:19.8  20:38/K
                    331    Elizabeth Hahn                                               F   30   Run           30       21:32.1       31:51.9  10:46/M
 
   25      304           ALOOOOOOHA!!!.                                                                                               32:02.9  13:52/M
304    SHYLA PADILLA                                                F   30   Swim           9       10:15.6       10:15.6  20:30/K
                    304    Genie DeCambra                                               F   30   Run           33       21:47.2       32:02.9  10:54/M
 
   26      315           CrossFit HTF / Fifty.                                                                                        32:41.0  14:09/M
315    SARAH CONOMACOS                                              F   30   Swim          30       12:07.8       12:07.8  24:14/K
                    315    Stacia-Al Mahoe                                              F   30   Run           22       20:33.2       32:41.0  10:17/M
 
   27      318           CrossFit Kailua Sacks and Racks.                                                                             32:47.1  14:12/M
318    YANI SEAMAN                                                  F   30   Swim          24       11:07.5       11:07.5  22:14/K
                    318    Nissa Van Etten                                              F   30   Run           32       21:39.6       32:47.1  10:50/M
 
   28      309           CF Kailua's Sexy Silverbacks.                                                                                32:48.6  14:12/M
309    YVONNE GALINANES                                             F   30   Swim          28       11:50.2       11:50.2  23:40/K
                    309    Amber Harris                                                 F   30   Run           25       20:58.4       32:48.6  10:29/M
 
   29      333           Team Aloha 3.                                                                                                32:54.9  14:15/M
333    BRITTANY BASSO                                               F   30   Swim          27       11:36.3       11:36.3  23:12/K
                    333    Amy Suh                                                      F   30   Run           28       21:18.6       32:54.9  10:39/M
 
   30      311           Crossfit 808 BNB.                                                                                            33:30.6  14:30/M
311    BRIANNA TATEKAWA                                             F   30   Swim          15       10:39.0       10:39.0  21:18/K
                    311    Christine Dorrepaal                                          F   30   Run           35       22:51.5       33:30.6  11:26/M
 
   31      327           IcyHot.                                                                                                      33:36.2  14:33/M
327    ELSA ISMAEL                                                  F   30   Swim          32       12:22.2       12:22.2  24:44/K
                    327    Crista Aguano                                                F   30   Run           27       21:14.0       33:36.2  10:37/M
 
   32      335           Team CFOC.                                                                                                   33:40.7  14:34/M
335    JACQI BARRAZA                                                F   30   Swim          29       12:07.4       12:07.4  24:14/K
                    335    Hillary Tran                                                 F   30   Run           31       21:33.3       33:40.7  10:47/M
 
   33      322           Gunz and Bunz.                                                                                               34:21.5  14:52/M
322    TIFFANY BOVE                                                 F   30   Swim          18       10:40.9       10:40.9  21:20/K
                    322    Susannah Barr                                                F   30   Run           36       23:40.6       34:21.5  11:50/M
 
   34      308           CF HNL.                                                                                                      35:00.5  15:09/M
308    ASHLEY COLE                                                  F   30   Swim          16       10:39.5       10:39.5  21:18/K
                    308    Marisa Mazza                                                 F   30   Run           37       24:21.0       35:00.5  12:11/M
 
   35      314           CrossFit Diligence.                                                                                          35:00.8  15:09/M
314    BRITTANY DAVIS                                               F   30   Swim          34       13:32.9       13:32.9  27:04/K
                    314    Karithe Nasser                                               F   30   Run           29       21:27.9       35:00.8  10:44/M
 
   36      320           CrossFit Kawaihae Heavyz.                                                                                    35:06.8  15:12/M
320    AMELIA OBRA                                                  F   30   Swim          33       13:07.6       13:07.6  26:14/K
                    320    Kristen Agdeppa                                              F   30   Run           34       21:59.2       35:06.8  11:00/M
 
   37      323           HAOLEPINO POWER.                                                                                             39:26.2  17:04/M
323    SHERLY LUDEAS                                                F   30   Swim          36       20:21.2       20:21.2  40:42/K
                    323    Winz De Guzman                                               F   30   Run           13       19:04.9       39:26.2   9:32/M
 
   38      310           CrossFit 808 Black.                                                                                          41:16.3  17:52/M
310    KYLA EVERS                                                   F   30   Swim          37       21:42.2       21:42.2  43:24/K
                    310    Paige Castillo                                               F   30   Run           17       19:34.0       41:16.3   9:47/M


Open Male


Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1      421           CrossFit Kawaihae Tie Dye                                                                                    25:04.8  10:51/M
421    GREG MCKENNA                                                 M   30   Swim           1        8:03.3        8:03.3  16:06/K
                    421    Arnold Akau                                                  M   30   Run           14       17:01.4       25:04.8   8:31/M
 
    2      401           Alaka'i CrossFit                                                                                             25:21.0  10:58/M
401    PETER GO                                                     M   30   Swim          19       10:34.1       10:34.1  21:08/K
                    401    Ikaika Pascua                                                M   30   Run            1       14:46.9       25:21.0   7:23/M
 
    3      403           Aloha Barbell                                                                                                25:35.3  11:05/M
403    ERIK ALVAREZ                                                 M   30   Swim           7        9:09.9        9:09.9  18:18/K
                    403    Gino Bua                                                     M   30   Run            9       16:25.4       25:35.3   8:13/M
 
    4      417           CrossFit K Block Green                                                                                       25:39.4  11:06/M
417    TIM JONES                                                    M   30   Swim          20       10:34.6       10:34.6  21:08/K
                    417    Brian Lincoln                                                M   30   Run            3       15:04.8       25:39.4   7:32/M
 
    5      413           Crossfit 808 White                                                                                           25:44.3  11:08/M
413    AARON HAROLD                                                 M   30   Swim           6        9:09.2        9:09.2  18:18/K
                    413    Justin Melo                                                  M   30   Run           11       16:35.0       25:44.3   8:18/M
 
    6      405           BrUtetastic                                                                                                  26:07.6  11:18/M
405    ADRIAN CONWAY                                                M   30   Swim          15       10:16.7       10:16.7  20:32/K
                    405    Chase Haywood                                                M   30   Run            4       15:50.9       26:07.6   7:55/M
 
    7      418           CrossFit Kailua Sacks and Racks                                                                              26:15.7  11:22/M
418    TOM SEIGENTHALER                                             M   30   Swim          14       10:16.4       10:16.4  20:32/K
                    418    Forrest Seaman                                               M   30   Run            5       15:59.2       26:15.7   8:00/M
 
    8      408           CF HNL                                                                                                       26:16.1  11:22/M
408    JUSTIN WRIGHT                                                M   30   Swim           5        9:06.1        9:06.1  18:12/K
                    408    Jason Capen                                                  M   30   Run           16       17:10.0       26:16.1   8:35/M
 
    9      410           CrossFit 808 Black                                                                                           26:39.0  11:32/M
410    JOSH AKIONA                                                  M   30   Swim          10        9:59.9        9:59.9  19:58/K
                    410    Keoni Manago                                                 M   30   Run           12       16:39.1       26:39.0   8:20/M
 
   10      416           CrossFit K Block Black                                                                                       26:45.0  11:35/M
416    KALEI WHITTLE                                                M   30   Swim          11       10:00.4       10:00.4  20:00/K
                    416    John Ivans                                                   M   30   Run           13       16:44.6       26:45.0   8:22/M
 
   11      431           SURF & SHORE PT TeamBOSS                                                                                     26:46.1  11:35/M
431    BRIAN CARR                                                   M   30   Swim           2        8:34.6        8:34.6  17:08/K
                    431    Ricky Garcia                                                 M   30   Run           24       18:11.4       26:46.1   9:06/M
 
   12      406           Cali Vibes                                                                                                   27:14.8  11:47/M
406    CHRIS FULLER                                                 M   30   Swim           9        9:52.3        9:52.3  19:44/K
                    406    Kyle Lucena                                                  M   30   Run           18       17:22.5       27:14.8   8:41/M
 
   13      412           Crossfit 808 Clang and Bang                                                                                  27:17.0  11:49/M
412    JOSH SHOWERS                                                 M   30   Swim          24       10:54.2       10:54.2  21:48/K
                    412    Josh Kanakaole                                               M   30   Run            8       16:22.8       27:17.0   8:11/M
 
   14      422           Gunz and Bunz                                                                                                27:18.5  11:49/M
422    JONATHON SCOTT                                               M   30   Swim           4        8:52.7        8:52.7  17:44/K
                    422    Jordan Katsumi Schick                                        M   30   Run           26       18:25.8       27:18.5   9:13/M
 
   15      429           ONE SPEED                                                                                                    27:46.5  12:01/M
429    NORMAN BOGDAN                                                M   30   Swim          17       10:26.2       10:26.2  20:52/K
                    429    Keala Aiwohi                                                 M   30   Run           17       17:20.3       27:46.5   8:40/M
 
   16      414           CrossFit Diligence                                                                                           27:51.0  12:03/M
414    PETER NGUYEN                                                 M   30   Swim          29       11:25.3       11:25.3  22:50/K
                    414    Jose Bohorquez                                               M   30   Run           10       16:25.6       27:51.0   8:13/M
 
   17      435           Team CFOC                                                                                                    28:03.7  12:09/M
435    KEITH LEE                                                    M   30   Swim           3        8:51.4        8:51.4  17:42/K
                    435    Josh Stauffer                                                M   30   Run           32       19:12.3       28:03.7   9:36/M
 
   18      420           CrossFit Kawaihae Heavyz                                                                                     28:16.3  12:14/M
420    NAINOA VICTOR-KAILIANU                                       M   30   Swim           8        9:35.7        9:35.7  19:10/K
                    420    Johnny Holley                                                M   30   Run           28       18:40.6       28:16.3   9:20/M
 
   19      407           California Love                                                                                              28:22.7  12:17/M
407    JULIAN ALCARAZ                                               M   30   Swim          30       12:11.5       12:11.5  24:22/K
                    407    Ryan Fischer                                                 M   30   Run            6       16:11.2       28:22.7   8:06/M
 
   20      404           ALOOOOOOHA!!!                                                                                                28:23.1  12:17/M
404    TRENT ANCONG                                                 M   30   Swim          13       10:06.2       10:06.2  20:12/K
                    404    Keahi Tom                                                    M   30   Run           25       18:16.9       28:23.1   9:08/M
 
   21      432           Team Aloha 1                                                                                                 28:36.9  12:23/M
432    JIMMY TANAKA                                                 M   30   Swim          22       10:43.4       10:43.4  21:26/K
                    432    Bronson Soares                                               M   30   Run           22       17:53.5       28:36.9   8:57/M
 
   22      423           HAOLEPINO POWER                                                                                              28:50.2  12:29/M
423    JAMES SWANSON                                                M   30   Swim          27       11:06.9       11:06.9  22:12/K
                    423    Trevor Lipsett                                               M   30   Run           20       17:43.3       28:50.2   8:52/M
 
   23      424           Hilo 'Ekahi                                                                                                  29:00.5  12:33/M
424    KYLE SANTOS                                                  M   30   Swim          34       12:49.2       12:49.2  25:38/K
                    424    Bryson Manuel                                                M   30   Run            7       16:11.3       29:00.5   8:06/M
 
   24      427           IcyHot                                                                                                       29:04.6  12:35/M
427    MICHAEL LIBERTINI                                            M   30   Swim          23       10:53.3       10:53.3  21:46/K
                    427    Jon Noda                                                     M   30   Run           23       18:11.2       29:04.6   9:06/M
 
   25      411           Crossfit 808 BNB                                                                                             29:11.7  12:38/M
411    CULLEN BABCOCK                                               M   30   Swim          28       11:22.2       11:22.2  22:44/K
                    411    Dwight Holloway                                              M   30   Run           21       17:49.4       29:11.7   8:55/M
 
   26      419           Crossfit Kawaihae  Gold                                                                                      29:33.0  12:48/M
419    NATHAN HOOKE                                                 M   30   Swim          26       11:05.4       11:05.4  22:10/K
                    419    Blake Gutierres                                              M   30   Run           27       18:27.6       29:33.0   9:14/M
 
   27      426           HTF Reborn                                                                                                   29:39.5  12:50/M
426    KEVIN KIM                                                    M   30   Swim          21       10:36.0       10:36.0  21:12/K
                    426    Steve Nguyen                                                 M   30   Run           29       19:03.5       29:39.5   9:32/M
 
   28      436           Team GCF BOSS Killers                                                                                        29:50.2  12:55/M
436    KYLE SPRADLIN                                                M   30   Swim          18       10:31.9       10:31.9  21:02/K
                    436    Devin Okinaga                                                M   30   Run           33       19:18.3       29:50.2   9:39/M
 
   29      437           Twerk N Jerk                                                                                                 29:52.7  12:56/M
437    ANTHONY CARROLL                                              M   30   Swim          35       14:59.6       14:59.6  29:58/K
                    437    Chris Foley                                                  M   30   Run            2       14:53.1       29:52.7   7:27/M
 
   30      409           CF Kailua's Sexy Silverbacks                                                                                 29:59.3  12:59/M
409    VI DIAMOND                                                   M   30   Swim          12       10:05.4       10:05.4  20:10/K
                    409    Rey Gumboc                                                   M   30   Run           35       19:53.9       29:59.3   9:57/M
 
   31      402           ALL GOLD EVERYTHING                                                                                          30:07.6  13:02/M
402    KAWIKA HENDERSON                                             M   30   Swim          16       10:25.6       10:25.6  20:50/K
                    402    Chris Jennings                                               M   30   Run           34       19:42.0       30:07.6   9:51/M
 
   32      428           Mix Plate                                                                                                    30:12.9  13:04/M
428    MIKE MCGOLDRICK                                              M   30   Swim          33       12:45.3       12:45.3  25:30/K
                    428    Christian Estabillo                                          M   30   Run           19       17:27.5       30:12.9   8:44/M
 
   33      415           CrossFit HTF / Fifty                                                                                         31:46.4  13:45/M
415    IAN AJIMINE                                                  M   30   Swim          32       12:40.5       12:40.5  25:20/K
                    415    Joshua Baldovino                                             M   30   Run           30       19:05.8       31:46.4   9:33/M
 
   34      425           HTF ALPHA                                                                                                    32:26.3  14:02/M
425    JORDAN FLYNN                                                 M   30   Swim          25       10:55.4       10:55.4  21:50/K
                    425    Brian Matthews                                               M   30   Run           37       21:30.8       32:26.3  10:45/M
 
   35      438           Zeus Ares                                                                                                    32:48.5  14:12/M
438    CHRIS LEE                                                    M   30   Swim          37       15:45.3       15:45.3  31:30/K
                    438    Johnny Cezar                                                 M   30   Run           15       17:03.2       32:48.5   8:32/M
 
   36      430           Relentless                                                                                                   34:14.0  14:49/M
430    BENITO PACHECO                                               M   30   Swim          36       15:05.3       15:05.3  30:10/K
                    430    Jordan Kanoe                                                 M   30   Run           31       19:08.7       34:14.0   9:34/M
 
   37      433           Team Aloha 3                                                                                                 36:00.9  15:35/M
433    JORDAN MADAMBA                                               M   30   Swim          31       12:39.2       12:39.2  25:18/K
                    433    Lincoln LinKee                                               M   30   Run           38       23:21.6       36:00.9  11:41/M
 
   38      434           TEAM ALOHA 4 HappyHour                                                                                       36:55.9  15:59/M
434    FRANK SANCHEZ                                                M   30   Swim          38       15:48.9       15:48.9  31:36/K
                    434    Ian Shimabuku                                                M   30   Run           36       21:06.9       36:55.9  10:33/M