Val Nolasco Memorial Half Marathon Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 06, 2005


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-98 99-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    SUSIE RUTHERFORD       HONOLULU  HI       26    24    1:27:05.6   1:27:21.8      0:16.1    6:40/M
    2    SHELLEY GRISBROOK      KAILUA  HI         40    27    1:27:40.1   1:27:52.8      0:12.6    6:42/M
    3    RACHEL ROSS            HONOLULU  HI       28    47    1:31:10.8   1:31:13.8      0:03.0    6:58/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    KELSEA BAUMAN          HONOLULU  HI       13   937    3:15:08.1   3:15:14.9      0:06.7   14:54/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    CARLY CRABB            HONOLULU  HI       18   577    2:08:44.5   2:09:43.2      0:58.7    9:54/M
    2    LAURA GIGANTINO        HONOLULU  HI       19   689    2:17:53.3   2:18:52.0      0:58.7   10:36/M
    3    VANESSA FOSTER         HONOLULU  HI       18   696    2:19:16.9   2:19:25.1      0:08.2   10:39/M
    4    ASHLEY WHITE           MILILANI  HI       15   724    2:22:39.5   2:22:57.6      0:18.1   10:55/M
    5    BRITNEY TURNER         KANEOHE  HI        19   725    2:22:40.6   2:22:40.6               10:53/M
    6    EMILY LUSCOMB          HONOLULU  HI       19   744    2:25:03.1   2:26:02.2      0:59.1   11:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    KATRINA CRITCHLEY      MILILANI  HI       24   157    1:42:15.4   1:42:25.1      0:09.7    7:49/M
    2    PATRICIA MCANDREW      HONOLULU  HI       24   173    1:43:32.2   1:43:47.8      0:15.6    7:55/M
    3    SHERRY LANIOSZ         KAILUA  HI         24   195    1:45:10.2   1:46:08.0      0:57.8    8:06/M
    4    MALLORY ANDERSON       KAILUA  HI         22   198    1:45:37.1   1:45:45.0      0:07.9    8:04/M
    5    CARISSA ROSENBOHM      AIEA  HI           23   237    1:48:37.6   1:48:40.5      0:02.9    8:18/M
    6    PATRICIA A VAN KURAN   HONOLULU  HI       24   280    1:51:03.7   1:51:12.6      0:08.9    8:29/M
    7    LISA MASTERSON         AIEA  HI           24   282    1:51:08.8   1:51:55.2      0:46.3    8:33/M
    8    LAURA RILEY            KAILUA  HI         23   291    1:51:35.5   1:51:41.5      0:06.0    8:32/M
    9    ALLEGRA ERISMAN        HONOLULU  HI       21   311    1:52:44.4   1:53:04.2      0:19.8    8:38/M
   10    LAURA LEROUX           HONOLULU  HI       23   345    1:54:50.2   1:55:51.0      1:00.8    8:51/M
   11    JACQUELYN READ         WAHIAWA  HI        22   351    1:55:02.1   1:56:04.4      1:02.3    8:52/M
   12    ALLISON PLANK          MILILANI  HI       22   369    1:55:50.7   1:56:25.2      0:34.5    8:53/M
   13    HEATHER HOJNACKI       HONOLULU  HI       24   414    1:58:40.4   1:59:11.8      0:31.3    9:06/M
   14    BETHANY NERHEIM        KAILUA  HI         23   453    2:01:09.9   2:02:15.1      1:05.1    9:20/M
   15    BROOK MASTEN           KAILUA  HI         20   466    2:02:03.1   2:03:07.9      1:04.7    9:24/M
   16    LORI KIM               HONOLULU  HI       24   467    2:02:07.5   2:02:14.6      0:07.1    9:20/M
   17    ERIN SULKEY            KAILUA  HI         24   508    2:04:12.2   2:04:50.7      0:38.5    9:32/M
   18    ALISHA SCHMIDT         HONOLULU  HI       23   537    2:06:17.6   2:06:40.4      0:22.8    9:40/M
   19    LISA HANSEN            PEARL CITY  HI     24   565    2:08:01.5   2:08:08.9      0:07.4    9:47/M
   20    JAMIE SMITH            HONOLULU  HI       24   593    2:10:09.6   2:10:55.3      0:45.7   10:00/M
   21    JODI HIGUCHI           HONOLULU  HI       24   622    2:12:19.7   2:12:27.8      0:08.0   10:07/M
   22    LEILANI LOREDO         PEARL CITY  HI     24   659    2:14:49.6   2:15:29.5      0:39.9   10:21/M
   23    NATALIE TRUE           FPO  AP            22   684    2:17:06.4   2:17:06.4               10:28/M
   24    KELLY CARLSON          HONOLULU  HI       24   719    2:22:13.2   2:22:52.8      0:39.6   10:54/M
   25    TAEKO Y SQUERI         HONOLULU  HI       23   741    2:24:52.1   2:25:32.4      0:40.3   11:07/M
   26    JACQUELINE HALBRENDT   HONOLULU  HI       23   745    2:25:13.3   2:25:38.6      0:25.3   11:07/M
   27    LYNN VIDA              KAILUA  HI         24   818    2:33:43.1   2:34:51.6      1:08.5   11:49/M
   28    KATHERINE KASTNER      HONOLULU  HI       23   824    2:34:49.6   2:35:42.2      0:52.6   11:53/M
   29    RACHEL OSTROFF         AIEA  HI           22   827    2:35:31.9   2:35:55.8      0:23.9   11:54/M
   30    KRISTIN FOXWELL        KAPOLEI  HI        20   843    2:38:12.7   2:39:05.9      0:53.2   12:09/M
   31    DINA SNYDER            HONOLULU  HI       23   857    2:40:48.6   2:41:15.9      0:27.3   12:19/M
   32    EMILY PINKERTON        AIEA  HI           22   900    2:56:42.5   2:56:47.7      0:05.2   13:30/M
   33    VIRGINIA MATHA         MILILANI  HI       23   903    2:58:25.5   2:59:14.8      0:49.3   13:41/M
   34    SABRINA ZANE           HONOLULU  HI       24   948    3:23:52.1   3:23:58.0      0:05.8   15:34/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ELIZABETH W PESCH      HONOLULU  HI       26    90    1:36:55.2   1:37:00.1      0:04.9    7:24/M
    2    CARRIE NELSON          WAIPAHU  HI        29   101    1:37:47.5   1:40:17.3      2:29.8    7:39/M
    3    DOROTHY HERNAEZ        HONOLULU  HI       25   121    1:39:26.8   1:39:41.1      0:14.3    7:37/M
    4    MILICA KOVIJANIC       HONOLULU  HI       28   152    1:41:58.9   1:42:01.9      0:02.9    7:47/M
    5    LORY WALKER            HONOLULU  HI       27   169    1:43:12.9   1:43:16.8      0:03.9    7:53/M
    6    SAMANTHA BIRD          WAIPAHU  HI        27   174    1:43:33.6   1:43:52.8      0:19.2    7:56/M
    7    AKEMI KANO             HONOLULU  HI       27   178    1:44:01.4   1:44:26.7      0:25.3    7:58/M
    8    AMY BENNETT            KAILUA  HI         27   186    1:44:39.6   1:44:51.2      0:11.5    8:00/M
    9    BRITTANY BOTHERAS      HONOLULU  HI       26   199    1:45:38.9   1:45:57.9      0:19.0    8:05/M
   10    JULIE DOHENEY          KAILUA  HI         25   201    1:45:49.4   1:45:56.6      0:07.2    8:05/M
   11    EMMIE SAIGUSA          MILILANI  HI       27   205    1:46:09.5   1:46:36.2      0:26.7    8:08/M
   12    HOLLY SWARTZ           EWA BEACH  HI      27   221    1:47:19.9   1:47:33.0      0:13.1    8:13/M
   13    MIA SUTTLES            EWA BEACH  HI      25   263    1:50:13.9   1:50:33.6      0:19.7    8:26/M
   14    CORA SPECK             HONOLULU  HI       27   265    1:50:17.9   1:50:28.5      0:10.5    8:26/M
   15    AMY LACZEK             KANEOHE  HI        26   275    1:50:45.4   1:51:20.9      0:35.5    8:30/M
   16    ALLISON KIRK           HONOLULU  HI       28   289    1:51:35.0   1:51:43.7      0:08.7    8:32/M
   17    NELLI KIM              HONOLULU  HI       28   296    1:51:44.8   1:51:51.0      0:06.2    8:32/M
   18    EVADNE EASTMAN         KAILUA  HI         26   315    1:52:56.8   1:53:33.0      0:36.2    8:40/M
   19    KATHY BARBINA                             25   324    1:53:28.5   1:54:18.8      0:50.3    8:44/M
   20    SALENA OXENFORD        AIEA  HI           28   371    1:55:51.5   1:56:25.7      0:34.2    8:53/M
   21    UTE NOTHLINGS          HONOLULU  HI       29   372    1:55:51.8   1:56:14.2      0:22.3    8:52/M
   22    ANGELA A TOKUDA        HONOLULU  HI       27   380    1:56:27.3   1:57:07.9      0:40.6    8:56/M
   23    LEE-ANN HERNANDEZ      HONOLULU  HI       28   394    1:57:22.6   1:57:28.9      0:06.3    8:58/M
   24    KATHY KOGEL            EWA BEACH  HI      29   411    1:58:36.7   1:58:55.3      0:18.6    9:05/M
   25    JANE BEACHY            KANEOHE  HI        26   417    1:58:43.4   1:59:00.2      0:16.8    9:05/M
   26    STEPHANIE LUM          HONOLULU  HI       29   426    1:59:36.2   2:00:12.9      0:36.7    9:11/M
   27    SHARON MILANOWSKI      MILILANI  HI       27   434    1:59:57.9   2:00:10.6      0:12.7    9:10/M
   28    CATHI HO               HONOLULU  HI       28   450    2:00:58.6   2:01:33.3      0:34.7    9:17/M
   29    ANIK CLEMENS           HONOLULU  HI       27   462    2:01:52.8   2:02:34.4      0:41.6    9:21/M
   30    ALLISON WOZNEY         HONOLULU  HI       25   474    2:02:14.2   2:02:39.0      0:24.8    9:22/M
   31    KATRINA HAMMER         HONOLULU  HI       28   477    2:02:16.2   2:03:09.4      0:53.2    9:24/M
   32    MEGAN WALSH            HONOLULU  HI       27   483    2:02:32.2   2:02:48.3      0:16.1    9:22/M
   33    STEFANIE SCHREIBER     HONOLULU  HI       25   484    2:02:32.8   2:03:07.7      0:34.9    9:24/M
   34    EMILY WNUK             HALEIWA  HI        25   487    2:02:40.4   2:03:37.3      0:56.8    9:26/M
   35    CYNTHIA WEBER          HONOLULU  HI       27   510    2:04:13.6   2:04:39.8      0:26.2    9:31/M
   36    KRISTIN GREILICK       KAILUA  HI         26   511    2:04:15.1   2:04:53.4      0:38.3    9:32/M
   37    KIMBERLY HUBBARD       MILILANI  HI       27   515    2:04:21.4   2:04:45.5      0:24.1    9:31/M
   38    CYRENA AGUON           MILILANI  HI       27   523    2:04:54.7   2:05:09.0      0:14.3    9:33/M
   39    ADDIE HERR             HONOLULU  HI       26   527    2:05:11.9   2:05:37.7      0:25.8    9:35/M
   40    MARY PETER             MILILANI  HI       26   531    2:05:42.1   2:06:10.5      0:28.4    9:38/M
   41    SHANTEL CABRAL         PEARL CITY  HI     27   542    2:06:40.1   2:06:56.1      0:16.0    9:41/M
   42    MARIA FREGEAU          KAILUA  HI         26   552    2:06:52.3   2:07:24.2      0:31.8    9:44/M
   43    EMILY JEN              HONOLULU  HI       25   555    2:07:04.7   2:07:56.3      0:51.5    9:46/M
   44    NICOLE HERNANDEZ       KANEOHE  HI        29   556    2:07:05.1   2:07:56.3      0:51.1    9:46/M
   45    CARA UYEMA             WAIPAHU  HI        27   566    2:08:01.7   2:08:17.6      0:15.8    9:48/M
   46    VAN TRAN               HONOLULU  HI       25   571    2:08:23.8   2:08:41.8      0:18.0    9:49/M
   47    SARA SIPES             KAILUA  HI         28   575    2:08:34.0   2:09:14.5      0:40.5    9:52/M
   48    CHRISTINA OUREDNIK     PEARL CITY  HI     25   590    2:10:00.3   2:10:25.7      0:25.3    9:57/M
   49    JAIME PIENIAZEK        EWA BEACH  HI      29   600    2:10:40.1   2:10:51.6      0:11.4    9:59/M
   50    JENNIFER ENGELS        HONOLULU  HI       29   602    2:10:45.1   2:11:30.7      0:45.5   10:02/M
   51    MALIA HEBERT           HONOLULU  HI       29   614    2:12:01.1   2:12:38.3      0:37.2   10:07/M
   52    VICTORIA MORGAN        KANEOHE  HI        28   628    2:12:32.5   2:13:04.3      0:31.8   10:09/M
   53    AMY REEDY              WAIPAHU  HI        27   629    2:12:34.5   2:13:16.2      0:41.7   10:10/M
   54    LYLA PADIERNOS         HONOLULU  HI       25   646    2:13:27.5   2:13:41.6      0:14.1   10:12/M
   55    SUSAN MARSHALL         HONOLULU  HI       28   666    2:15:33.2   2:16:37.2      1:04.0   10:26/M
   56    CINTHIA MILLER         Honolulu  HI       27   675    2:16:28.1   2:16:34.7      0:06.6   10:25/M
   57    KRYSTYNA GODEK         WAIPAHU  HI        25   681    2:16:49.9   2:17:02.0      0:12.1   10:28/M
   58    CAROLYN T KEFFER       HONOLULU  HI       28   700    2:19:39.2   2:20:14.6      0:35.4   10:42/M
   59    NALANI DAHL            HONOLULU  HI       29   702    2:19:42.9   2:20:23.2      0:40.3   10:43/M
   60    CLOVER CHRISTENSEN     WAIPAHU  HI        29   708    2:20:36.4   2:20:41.8      0:05.4   10:44/M
   61    BRANDI THOMAS          PEARL CITY  HI     25   711    2:21:18.0   2:21:27.4      0:09.4   10:48/M
   62    BRIDGET MORGAN         KAILUA  HI         25   728    2:23:19.3   2:23:45.4      0:26.1   10:58/M
   63    AMY LEACH              KAPOLEI  HI        27   729    2:23:31.5   2:24:16.7      0:45.2   11:01/M
   64    LORINGIE CLARK         AIEA  HI           26   732    2:23:54.0   2:25:05.3      1:11.3   11:05/M
   65    ANGELA WESSON          MILILANI  HI       26   751    2:26:00.2   2:26:19.8      0:19.6   11:10/M
   66    LIANE USHER            HONOLULU  HI       27   766    2:27:14.9   2:27:14.9               11:14/M
   67    MELISSA TING           HONOLULU  HI       25   783    2:28:35.6   2:29:32.1      0:56.5   11:25/M
   68    CHRISTINA HULTIN       KAILUA  HI         28   788    2:29:14.1   2:30:02.4      0:48.3   11:27/M
   69    AMANDA HAWKINS         KAILUA  HI         27   803    2:31:49.5   2:32:38.1      0:48.6   11:39/M
   70    BRANDI SOULE           HALEIWA  HI        26   834    2:36:59.6   2:38:07.5      1:07.9   12:04/M
   71    JENNIFER COPE          HALEIWA  HI        26   835    2:37:00.6   2:38:07.6      1:07.0   12:04/M
   72    SUSAN ESPENSEN         HONOLULU  HI       26   854    2:40:21.9   2:40:43.0      0:21.1   12:16/M
   73    LISA HIRANO            KANEOHE  HI        29   860    2:41:16.7   2:42:24.5      1:07.7   12:24/M
   74    JACKIE NG-OSORIO       HONOLULU  HI       29   869    2:44:50.2   2:45:10.0      0:19.8   12:36/M
   75    ELIZABETH WOODS        HONOLULU  HI       29   876    2:46:31.8   2:47:30.7      0:58.8   12:47/M
   76    JAMIE DINSMORE         HONOLULU  HI       27   899    2:56:29.9   2:56:50.3      0:20.4   13:30/M
   77    LAURA BROOKINS                            26   909    3:00:40.3   3:01:53.5      1:13.2   13:53/M
   78    JANEEN PULLAR          HONOLULU  HI       25   912    3:01:09.1   3:02:07.8      0:58.7   13:54/M
   79    JADA LI                HONOLULU  HI       26   914    3:02:36.4   3:03:25.7      0:49.3   14:00/M
   80    ROSE SUBIONO           HONOLULU  HI       25   918    3:04:51.4   3:04:59.7      0:08.3   14:07/M
   81    AUDREY FELIPE          HONOLULU  HI       29   924    3:09:45.3   3:10:44.8      0:59.5   14:34/M
   82    CRISTINA MATTONE       AIEA  HI           27   927    3:12:02.7   3:12:48.0      0:45.3   14:43/M
   83    DIANA REHFELD          WAIPAHU  HI        25   928    3:12:03.2   3:12:48.1      0:44.9   14:43/M
   84    SONIA TIBAYAN          PEARL HARBOR  HI   27   931    3:12:42.4   3:13:25.5      0:43.1   14:46/M
   85    HOLLY SCOTT            HONOLULU  HI       29   944    3:17:40.1   3:18:30.3      0:50.2   15:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ELEANOR MCMANUELS      MILILANI  HI       31    56    1:32:29.4   1:32:39.6      0:10.2    7:04/M
    2    JULIA PAE              HONOLULU  HI       31   119    1:39:20.4   1:39:27.5      0:07.1    7:35/M
    3    HEIDI VAN BROCKLIN     EWA BEACH  HI      30   139    1:41:03.4   1:41:16.0      0:12.6    7:44/M
    4    LAURA REBMANN          HONOLULU  HI       31   216    1:46:56.8   1:47:03.7      0:06.9    8:10/M
    5    KAREN DIXON            HONOLULU  HI       34   217    1:47:02.3   1:47:20.7      0:18.4    8:12/M
    6    JORDANA LAND           HONOLULU  HI       32   236    1:48:34.4   1:48:45.5      0:11.1    8:18/M
    7    RISAKO STEGMAYER       TOKYO              34   243    1:49:08.7   1:49:31.6      0:22.8    8:22/M
    8    KATHY PRICE            KAILUA  HI         32   251    1:49:39.1   1:50:17.8      0:38.7    8:25/M
    9    CHRISTINE KIM          HONOLULU  HI       30   271    1:50:43.4   1:50:55.8      0:12.4    8:28/M
   10    CAROLYN GAGALA         HONOLULU  HI       34   290    1:51:35.4   1:51:50.3      0:14.9    8:32/M
   11    TAMMIE PICKLESIMER     AIEA  HI           33   293    1:51:39.0   1:51:57.7      0:18.6    8:33/M
   12    LORI NISHIDA           AIEA  HI           34   310    1:52:37.6   1:52:49.4      0:11.7    8:37/M
   13    SARAH SCHNIEDERS       KAILUA  HI         32   360    1:55:25.7   1:55:35.6      0:09.8    8:49/M
   14    AMASA LACY             KAILUA  HI         33   386    1:56:50.4   1:57:01.9      0:11.4    8:56/M
   15    JENNIFER PAINE         KANEOHE  HI        31   391    1:57:07.0   1:57:07.0                8:56/M
   16    LEYA SUGIYAMA          KAILUA  HI         31   401    1:57:58.9   1:58:14.4      0:15.5    9:02/M
   17    KRISTINA KALOWSKY      PEARL CITY  HI     33   402    1:58:02.9   1:58:20.4      0:17.5    9:02/M
   18    BARBARA ALFANO         HONOLULU  HI       32   415    1:58:42.2   1:58:52.1      0:09.9    9:04/M
   19    MELISSA LOAYZA         HONOLULU  HI       30   416    1:58:42.9   1:58:57.8      0:14.8    9:05/M
   20    VALERIE EGGERS         HONOLULU  HI       30   422    1:59:20.3   1:59:49.6      0:29.3    9:09/M
   21    TOMOKO OKADA           HONOLULU  HI       31   457    2:01:28.1   2:01:54.1      0:26.0    9:18/M
   22    MIEKO MIYAZAKI         HONOLULU  HI       32   522    2:04:53.8   2:05:38.1      0:44.2    9:35/M
   23    WENDY GAMPONG          MILILANI  HI       32   548    2:06:46.7   2:07:35.1      0:48.3    9:44/M
   24    TIANA KAMEHIRO         HONOLULU  HI       31   563    2:07:54.7   2:07:59.5      0:04.8    9:46/M
   25    MARIAN WESTLEY         HONOLULU  HI       33   572    2:08:24.3   2:09:02.1      0:37.7    9:51/M
   26    REGINA SAPKO           HONOLULU  HI       32   573    2:08:27.1   2:08:59.7      0:32.6    9:51/M
   27    BETH PAGE              HONOLULU  HI       31   597    2:10:17.7   2:10:30.4      0:12.7    9:58/M
   28    MICHELLE HAMILTON      HONOLULU  HI       30   605    2:11:17.3   2:11:39.0      0:21.7   10:03/M
   29    SUZANNE SHELL          MILILANI  HI       32   606    2:11:22.8   2:11:43.9      0:21.1   10:03/M
   30    STEPHANIE BUTLER       KAILUA  HI         31   615    2:12:01.4   2:12:49.7      0:48.3   10:08/M
   31    STEPHANIE RATHBUN      HONOLULU  HI       31   640    2:13:16.3   2:13:53.7      0:37.3   10:13/M
   32    VALERIE S BLANTON      KAILUA  HI         34   649    2:13:56.0   2:14:45.9      0:49.9   10:17/M
   33    RONALD MILLER          HONOLULU  HI       34   668    2:15:35.8   2:16:10.7      0:34.8   10:24/M
   34    KIMI IMAMOTO           AIEA  HI           32   694    2:19:04.2   2:19:27.7      0:23.5   10:39/M
   35    SIMONE CANTRELL        MILILANI  HI       34   699    2:19:30.8   2:20:36.2      1:05.4   10:44/M
   36    JAMI HIROTA            HONOLULU  HI       31   704    2:20:17.7   2:20:31.2      0:13.5   10:44/M
   37    CHRISTINE LANNING      HONOLULU  HI       32   712    2:21:25.9   2:22:13.7      0:47.8   10:51/M
   38    LORI FONG              HONOLULU  HI       32   740    2:24:39.4   2:24:53.2      0:13.8   11:04/M
   39    CHERISH JOOSTBERNS     KAILUA  HI         31   765    2:27:13.6   2:27:41.2      0:27.6   11:16/M
   40    CRYSTAL KAPUA          HONOLULU  HI       32   769    2:27:25.6   2:27:54.1      0:28.5   11:17/M
   41    TANYA CASTRO           HONOLULU  HI       31   781    2:28:28.7   2:28:58.0      0:29.3   11:22/M
   42    HEATHER BARNHILL       KAILUA  HI         32   786    2:29:02.0   2:29:59.0      0:57.0   11:27/M
   43    JENNIFER GEIS          KAILUA  HI         32   805    2:32:27.0   2:32:43.8      0:16.8   11:39/M
   44    MICHELLE PARK          PEARL CITY  HI     31   815    2:33:26.1   2:33:49.6      0:23.5   11:45/M
   45    TERI KITAZAKI          HONOLULU  HI       32   817    2:33:27.5   2:33:47.9      0:20.4   11:44/M
   46    RANYA HENSON           KANEOHE  HI        30   820    2:34:03.7   2:35:05.3      1:01.6   11:50/M
   47    SHANNON ISHIKAWA       HONOLULU  HI       32   822    2:34:25.5   2:35:28.2      1:02.7   11:52/M
   48    CHRISTY WILDEN         HONOLULU  HI       34   840    2:37:33.6   2:38:33.8      1:00.2   12:06/M
   49    MARCY LUCZON           HONOLULU  HI       34   848    2:38:59.4   2:39:55.8      0:56.4   12:12/M
   50    CRISTINA MILIARESIS    HONOLULU  HI       30   853    2:40:21.9   2:40:42.8      0:20.9   12:16/M
   51    ALLISON JEROME         HONOLULU  HI       33   861    2:41:35.2   2:42:37.7      1:02.4   12:25/M
   52    THERESA KREIF          HONOLULU  HI       30   867    2:44:08.3   2:44:42.6      0:34.3   12:34/M
   53    CHIHARU AMANO          HONOLULU  HI       30   880    2:48:28.5   2:49:15.4      0:46.9   12:55/M
   54    PETRA ROSE             KAUNAKAKAI  HI     33   884    2:50:45.9   2:51:49.9      1:04.0   13:07/M
   55    LESLIE BALAIS          AIEA  HI           32   892    2:53:02.8   2:54:10.5      1:07.7   13:18/M
   56    ROSALYNNE WONG         MILILANI  HI       31   895    2:53:46.6   2:54:18.7      0:32.0   13:18/M
   57    ROSEMARIE KIM          MILILANI  HI       32   902    2:58:08.9   2:58:40.9      0:32.0   13:38/M
   58    LESLIE WALTHALL                           32   910    3:00:41.0   3:01:53.9      1:12.9   13:53/M
   59    MELLYNIE IVES-GRIGGS   KAILUA  HI         33   911    3:00:41.4   3:01:29.5      0:48.1   13:51/M
   60    MELANIE FURUMORI       KANEOHE  HI        34   913    3:01:28.2   3:02:26.9      0:58.7   13:56/M
   61    NAOKO MAJCHRZAK        HONOLULU  HI       32   935    3:14:11.0   3:14:57.1      0:46.1   14:53/M
   62    TOMOKO HAMANO          HONOLULU  HI       34   946    3:22:14.4   3:23:02.2      0:47.8   15:30/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    SANDRA FERREIRA        KANEOHE  HI        36    63    1:33:38.6   1:33:42.5      0:03.9    7:09/M
    2    LYNNE GRIECO           HONOLULU  HI       37    86    1:36:43.1   1:37:27.5      0:44.4    7:26/M
    3    TAIMI SCHWEIGHARDT     KAILUA  HI         35   131    1:40:28.1   1:40:56.2      0:28.0    7:42/M
    4    SARAH PARK             HONOLULU  HI       36   133    1:40:38.6   1:40:45.8      0:07.2    7:41/M
    5    JENNIFER BURTNER       KAILUA  HI         35   140    1:41:03.5   1:41:34.2      0:30.7    7:45/M
    6    STEFY MATSUMURA        HONOLULU  HI       39   142    1:41:22.7   1:41:31.8      0:09.1    7:45/M
    7    SIMONE NAKANO          HONOLULU  HI       38   166    1:42:51.2   1:43:07.6      0:16.4    7:52/M
    8    SHANNON CHEW           KAPOLEI  HI        35   171    1:43:24.4   1:43:43.0      0:18.6    7:55/M
    9    ANGELA U SY            HONOLULU  HI       38   192    1:44:51.4   1:45:03.8      0:12.4    8:01/M
   10    ELIZABETH E WESTFALL   HONOLULU  HI       37   295    1:51:41.7   1:51:52.6      0:10.8    8:32/M
   11    CAT SAWAI              HONOLULU  HI       39   303    1:52:03.3   1:52:35.0      0:31.7    8:36/M
   12    STACY TANONAKA         AIEA  HI           38   307    1:52:26.1   1:52:34.5      0:08.3    8:36/M
   13    MARIAH WHITE           HALEIWA  HI        36   313    1:52:55.4   1:53:14.0      0:18.6    8:39/M
   14    RENEE JUNOD            HONOLULU  HI       36   370    1:55:51.1   1:56:28.5      0:37.4    8:53/M
   15    JAYNA UYEHARA          HONOLULU  HI       38   375    1:56:04.9   1:56:23.6      0:18.6    8:53/M
   16    JENNIFER SHON          KANEOHE  HI        35   398    1:57:45.6   1:58:12.6      0:27.0    9:01/M
   17    MICHELLE KUSTER        HONOLULU  HI       37   431    1:59:48.8   2:00:28.1      0:39.3    9:12/M
   18    EILEEN GODINEZ         MILILANI  HI       36   448    2:00:44.7   2:01:19.9      0:35.2    9:16/M
   19    MAJA CLARK             HONOLULU  HI       38   478    2:02:17.0   2:02:42.4      0:25.4    9:22/M
   20    PETULA SHIMABUKURO     WAIPAHU  HI        38   488    2:02:42.1   2:02:47.7      0:05.5    9:22/M
   21    SUSAN SEAH             HONOLULU  HI       39   502    2:03:40.0   2:04:21.4      0:41.3    9:30/M
   22    KATHLEEN O'MALLEY      KANEOHE  HI        37   554    2:06:53.1   2:07:24.2      0:31.1    9:44/M
   23    TRACEY CHOCOLAAD       KAILUA  HI         35   586    2:09:43.2   2:10:00.9      0:17.7    9:55/M
   24    JO ELSENHEIMER         HONOLULU  HI       36   610    2:11:32.7   2:12:27.2      0:54.5   10:07/M
   25    HEATHER MCCAFFERTY     AIEA  HI           35   620    2:12:17.8   2:12:41.9      0:24.0   10:08/M
   26    NITA PATEL             MILILANI  HI       38   625    2:12:25.0   2:12:54.8      0:29.8   10:09/M
   27    JASMIN GALICINAO       HONOLULU  HI       35   630    2:12:42.0   2:12:55.8      0:13.8   10:09/M
   28    PEGGY HENRY            KAILUA  HI         39   632    2:12:46.1   2:13:32.7      0:46.5   10:12/M
   29    ASAKO SHIMAZU          HONOLULU  HI       38   641    2:13:16.8   2:13:44.1      0:27.3   10:13/M
   30    GWENDOLYN CHUNG        HONOLULU  HI       39   685    2:17:07.0   2:18:07.5      1:00.5   10:33/M
   31    ANNETTE HOFFMAN        HONOLULU  HI       35   698    2:19:30.6   2:19:40.6      0:10.0   10:40/M
   32    MICHIKO YAMADA         HONOLULU  HI       39   709    2:20:55.2   2:21:51.2      0:55.9   10:50/M
   33    ANGELIQUE MATSUNAGA    HONOLULU  HI       35   727    2:23:09.6   2:23:53.2      0:43.6   10:59/M
   34    TAMARA MACKEY          HONOLULU  HI       36   736    2:24:26.0   2:24:36.7      0:10.7   11:02/M
   35    BECKY M GINN           EWA BEACH  HI      38   742    2:24:56.0   2:25:17.8      0:21.8   11:05/M
   36    LYNN AKEO              WAIPAHU  HI        37   746    2:25:16.2   2:26:16.2      1:00.0   11:10/M
   37    JONI BLAKELY           EWA BEACH  HI      38   756    2:26:27.0   2:27:30.7      1:03.6   11:16/M
   38    RUIKO KUSUMOTO         HONOLULU  HI       39   770    2:27:26.1   2:28:29.5      1:03.4   11:20/M
   39    BECKY C ALFORD         HONOLULU  HI       37   776    2:28:07.0   2:29:01.6      0:54.5   11:23/M
   40    STACEY ARASHIRO        HONOLULU  HI       38   785    2:29:01.8   2:29:39.5      0:37.6   11:25/M
   41    LISA SERENO            HONOLULU  HI       38   816    2:33:27.2   2:33:47.3      0:20.1   11:44/M
   42    KEIKO PLATT            EWA BEACH  HI      39   836    2:37:03.1   2:37:57.0      0:53.9   12:03/M
   43    JOY ARAKAKI            WAIPAHU  HI        35   846    2:38:29.4   2:39:17.5      0:48.1   12:10/M
   44    LYNN A BIELAK          HONOLULU  HI       37   862    2:41:36.9   2:41:52.1      0:15.2   12:21/M
   45    LAURA GUSUKUMA-MINUTO  KAILUA  HI         39   865    2:41:56.6   2:43:00.3      1:03.6   12:27/M
   46    JONI DOMINGUES         KANEOHE  HI        39   871    2:45:50.8   2:46:46.1      0:55.3   12:44/M
   47    RUVI INOCENCIO         HONOLULU  HI       36   905    2:58:53.3   2:59:37.7      0:44.4   13:43/M
   48    CHIHARU IWATA          HONOLULU  HI       36   934    3:14:07.9   3:14:55.4      0:47.5   14:53/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    JEANNIE WOKASCH YOUNG                     43    53    1:32:11.4   1:32:15.4      0:03.9    7:03/M
    2    ANNETTE CAULKINS       KAPOLEI  HI        40   143    1:41:27.5   1:41:39.9      0:12.4    7:46/M
    3    HEATHER COTTRELL       HONOLULU  HI       40   156    1:42:06.4   1:42:20.1      0:13.7    7:49/M
    4    HOLLY PELLITTERI       HONOLULU  HI       41   164    1:42:45.6   1:43:32.6      0:47.0    7:54/M
    5    LAURA YEAGER           HONOLULU  HI       42   184    1:44:36.8   1:45:00.5      0:23.6    8:01/M
    6    CAROL JAXON            HONOLULU  HI       40   188    1:44:45.7   1:45:03.9      0:18.2    8:01/M
    7    CAROLE ANN HIGA        WAIPAHU  HI        43   189    1:44:48.8   1:44:57.6      0:08.8    8:01/M
    8    ANGELA KWONG           KANEOHE  HI        42   203    1:46:05.3   1:46:11.4      0:06.0    8:06/M
    9    KATIE SLOCUMB          HONOLULU  HI       40   204    1:46:06.6   1:46:19.9      0:13.2    8:07/M
   10    PATRICIA FROST         KAPOLEI  HI        40   207    1:46:10.6   1:46:22.0      0:11.4    8:07/M
   11    BARBARA DYER           KAILUA  HI         44   209    1:46:18.3   1:46:27.8      0:09.5    8:08/M
   12    SATOMI TURNER          KAPOLEI  HI        40   244    1:49:14.3   1:49:29.1      0:14.8    8:21/M
   13    YVONNE R COVINGTON     KAILUA  HI         43   257    1:49:49.6   1:50:06.6      0:17.0    8:24/M
   14    KRIS KRENGEL           HONOLULU  HI       40   278    1:50:50.0   1:51:08.6      0:18.6    8:29/M
   15    MAUREEN O'CONNELL      HONOLULU  HI       42   305    1:52:21.0   1:52:32.2      0:11.1    8:35/M
   16    BEVERLEE HART          HONOLULU  HI       44   326    1:53:35.5   1:53:42.4      0:06.9    8:41/M
   17    DEBORAH MELLOM         HONOLULU  HI       44   328    1:53:43.1   1:54:04.8      0:21.6    8:42/M
   18    SUZIE MARTINSON        HONOLULU  HI       44   342    1:54:30.9   1:54:36.6      0:05.7    8:45/M
   19    MELINDA HAYMAN         HONOLULU  HI       43   361    1:55:26.6   1:55:32.6      0:06.0    8:49/M
   20    CYNTHIA PIATT          WAHIAWA  HI        40   379    1:56:26.9   1:57:01.4      0:34.5    8:56/M
   21    DEBORAH TAIRA          HONOLULU  HI       40   382    1:56:40.5   1:56:59.9      0:19.4    8:56/M
   22    LINDA TAKANE           HONOLULU  HI       44   388    1:56:56.2   1:57:07.8      0:11.6    8:56/M
   23    YUMIKO TATEYAMA        Honolulu  HI       44   408    1:58:28.0   1:58:48.4      0:20.4    9:04/M
   24    BOZO P K VIERRA        HONOLULU  HI       40   418    1:58:44.7   1:59:03.7      0:18.9    9:05/M
   25    GAYE TATSUNO           HONOLULU  HI       44   421    1:59:00.4   1:59:30.2      0:29.8    9:07/M
   26    JOELLEN THACKSTON      KAPOLEI  HI        43   428    1:59:45.9   2:00:05.1      0:19.2    9:10/M
   27    BARBARA SHANKS         WAIPAHU  HI        42   439    2:00:24.3   2:00:58.4      0:34.1    9:14/M
   28    CARIN CHAN             HONOLULU  HI       42   452    2:01:01.6   2:01:08.4      0:06.8    9:15/M
   29    GENIE BRAINERD         HONOLULU  HI       43   471    2:02:11.8   2:03:10.8      0:59.0    9:24/M
   30    AMANDA PREBLE          HONOLULU  HI       41   493    2:02:54.0   2:03:10.1      0:16.1    9:24/M
   31    SUSAN MILLER           OAKDALE  CA        42   549    2:06:47.3   2:06:55.5      0:08.1    9:41/M
   32    YUKO TAKAHASHI         HONOLULU  HI       40   553    2:06:52.9   2:07:13.8      0:20.9    9:43/M
   33    ADELA MEARIG           HONOLULU  HI       43   560    2:07:27.3   2:07:44.2      0:16.9    9:45/M
   34    JEAN QUIGLEY           KANEOHE  HI        43   583    2:09:26.9   2:10:10.5      0:43.6    9:56/M
   35    KC CARLBERG            HONOLULU  HI       42   591    2:10:03.8   2:10:27.6      0:23.7    9:57/M
   36    KIM NORIS              HONOLULU  HI       41   621    2:12:19.4   2:12:33.5      0:14.1   10:07/M
   37    JAN MCGRIFF            HONOLULU  HI       42   638    2:13:06.7   2:13:40.7      0:34.0   10:12/M
   38    KAREN PITTMAN          HONOLULU  HI       43   643    2:13:20.5   2:13:59.4      0:38.9   10:14/M
   39    CAROLINE MCCABE        HONOLULU  HI       40   653    2:14:06.3   2:14:47.1      0:40.8   10:17/M
   40    LISA AGUON             MILILANI  HI       41   661    2:15:01.1   2:15:13.4      0:12.2   10:19/M
   41    VICKY NABARRETE        KAPOLEI  HI        44   677    2:16:41.7   2:17:41.6      0:59.9   10:31/M
   42    GWEN AAKNES            HONOLULU  HI       40   697    2:19:28.0   2:19:58.1      0:30.1   10:41/M
   43    NANA SINGLETON         HONOLULU  HI       41   715    2:21:59.9   2:23:12.8      1:12.9   10:56/M
   44    TRACI ROSE                                41   718    2:22:11.6   2:23:22.4      1:10.8   10:57/M
   45    ANNALEE LUM            WAIMANALO  HI      41   760    2:26:46.9   2:27:48.4      1:01.5   11:17/M
   46    SHARON USAGAWA         KANEOHE  HI        43   761    2:26:57.7   2:27:49.3      0:51.5   11:17/M
   47    LISA LOCKMAN           WALNUT CREEK  CA   43   777    2:28:10.2   2:29:04.7      0:54.5   11:23/M
   48    BARBARA VANDERKAMP     KAILUA  HI         42   784    2:28:50.0   2:29:03.9      0:13.9   11:23/M
   49    JENNIFER ROBINS        HONOLULU  HI       42   799    2:31:02.7   2:31:28.6      0:25.9   11:34/M
   50    SHELLEY JOHNSTONE      HONOLULU  HI       41   800    2:31:23.6   2:31:50.6      0:27.0   11:35/M
   51    PAMELA GRANT           WAIALUA  HI        41   804    2:32:22.4   2:33:27.3      1:04.9   11:43/M
   52    GWEN SINCLAIR          HONOLULU  HI       42   806    2:32:48.6   2:33:34.2      0:45.5   11:43/M
   53    BEV METTS              AIEA  HI           42   809    2:32:56.1   2:33:48.9      0:52.8   11:44/M
   54    LORI ARASHIRO          HONOLULU  HI       41   811    2:33:01.3   2:33:38.4      0:37.1   11:44/M
   55    PATTI SHINODA          HONOLULU  HI       40   812    2:33:15.2   2:33:40.7      0:25.5   11:44/M
   56    SUSAN EICHOR           HONOLULU  HI       42   819    2:33:57.1   2:34:30.9      0:33.8   11:48/M
   57    KARELIN JAMES          KANEOHE  HI        40   830    2:36:11.9   2:37:17.1      1:05.2   12:00/M
   58    JUNE CRISTEA           WAIPAHU  HI        43   841    2:37:34.3   2:38:29.4      0:55.1   12:06/M
   59    AKEMI GACILOS          HONOLULU  HI       41   844    2:38:22.5   2:39:18.3      0:55.8   12:10/M
   60    REBECCA BANIAGA        HONOLULU  HI       43   850    2:39:57.5   2:40:55.9      0:58.4   12:17/M
   61    MICHELLE REGN          MILILANI  HI       42   858    2:40:56.1   2:41:18.9      0:22.8   12:19/M
   62    JULIE ARIGO            HONOLULU  HI       40   863    2:41:37.5   2:42:40.4      1:02.9   12:25/M
   63    JULIE MCGUIRE          EWA BEACH  HI      41   864    2:41:53.4   2:42:52.9      0:59.4   12:26/M
   64    HIMANOE GUPTA-CARLSON  HONOLULU  HI       42   878    2:48:14.5   2:49:18.1      1:03.6   12:55/M
   65    CHRISTINA DONKERVOET   HONOLULU  HI       42   879    2:48:20.7   2:49:15.4      0:54.7   12:55/M
   66    JEANETTE RILEY         EWA BEACH  HI      40   882    2:49:22.5   2:50:22.1      0:59.6   13:00/M
   67    GLORY E GALICINAO      WAIALUA  HI        41   889    2:52:28.6   2:53:05.7      0:37.1   13:13/M
   68    TY KIM                 WAIPAHU  HI        41   891    2:52:44.8   2:52:57.0      0:12.2   13:12/M
   69    ADELE MOLINA           HONOLULU  HI       44   920    3:05:50.9   3:06:18.2      0:27.3   14:13/M
   70    ANGIE TOBA             KAPOLEI  HI        44   925    3:11:09.2   3:12:15.4      1:06.2   14:41/M
   71    LAURA SCHLATTMANN      HONOLULU  HI       44   941    3:16:08.2   3:17:17.5      1:09.3   15:04/M
   72    MELINDA CHESTNUT       HONOLULU  HI       41   942    3:16:09.9   3:17:19.6      1:09.6   15:04/M
   73    MARGO TRUAX            KANEOHE  HI        42   945    3:20:08.6   3:21:00.9      0:52.2   15:21/M
   74    LAURA LYONS            HONOLULU  HI       42   953    3:34:53.9   3:35:26.4      0:32.4   16:27/M
   75    CYNTHIA FRANKLIN       HONOLULU  HI       43   954    3:34:54.0   3:35:26.1      0:32.1   16:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    CONNIE COMISO          HONOLULU  HI       49   185    1:44:38.8   1:44:42.6      0:03.8    8:00/M
    2    DIANE JAMIESON         SURREY, B.C.  CANAD45   202    1:45:54.1   1:46:05.6      0:11.4    8:06/M
    3    SHELLY COOPER          HONOLULU  HI       49   214    1:46:37.3   1:46:42.4      0:05.1    8:09/M
    4    CARLA MYERS            KAPOLEI  HI        46   218    1:47:06.1   1:47:12.4      0:06.3    8:11/M
    5    JOANNE KLINKE          HONOLULU  HI       49   249    1:49:36.7   1:49:46.5      0:09.8    8:23/M
    6    SANDRA IWAMURA         HONOLULU  HI       45   274    1:50:44.6   1:51:30.4      0:45.8    8:31/M
    7    AMY K TATSUNO          HONOLULU  HI       46   314    1:52:56.7   1:53:26.3      0:29.5    8:40/M
    8    MATI SAPOLU            HONOLULU  HI       48   355    1:55:12.2   1:55:55.3      0:43.1    8:51/M
    9    KAREN SUNDSTRON        HONOLULU  HI       45   410    1:58:35.5   1:58:54.9      0:19.3    9:05/M
   10    GIOVANNA AGUILERA      HONOLULU  HI       48   436    2:00:09.6   2:00:23.3      0:13.7    9:11/M
   11    NAOMI SAKAI            MILILANI  HI       48   475    2:02:14.5   2:02:27.8      0:13.2    9:21/M
   12    ANN SENSABAUGH         RICHMOND  VA       45   479    2:02:22.0   2:03:22.2      1:00.1    9:25/M
   13    LORI BASTIEN           DEARBORN  MI       45   480    2:02:22.5   2:03:17.6      0:55.0    9:25/M
   14    BEVERLY HUDGINS        KANEOHE  HI        46   492    2:02:50.3   2:03:16.7      0:26.4    9:25/M
   15    LISA WONG              HONOLULU  HI       49   497    2:03:02.2   2:03:28.9      0:26.7    9:25/M
   16    KYOKO SAIKI            HONOLULU  HI       47   498    2:03:07.7   2:03:34.2      0:26.5    9:26/M
   17    TERRY BRUESEHOFF       HONOLULU  HI       45   520    2:04:50.4   2:05:31.5      0:41.0    9:35/M
   18    NAINA TEJWANEY         KAILUA  HI         48   567    2:08:04.5   2:08:46.5      0:41.9    9:50/M
   19    ROXENE KELLOWAY        HONOLULU  HI       45   581    2:09:11.9   2:09:56.3      0:44.4    9:55/M
   20    DONNA STACIA           HONOLULU  HI       45   594    2:10:10.2   2:11:10.1      0:59.9   10:01/M
   21    JEANNE TALBOT          HONOLULU  HI       49   598    2:10:18.9   2:10:28.2      0:09.3    9:58/M
   22    JEANNINE KAMAI         EWA BEACH  HI      47   609    2:11:29.1   2:12:07.0      0:37.9   10:05/M
   23    EMY CHING              HONOLULU  HI       48   619    2:12:13.5   2:12:18.3      0:04.8   10:06/M
   24    GAIL ESTRELLA          HONOLULU  HI       46   624    2:12:22.2   2:12:36.2      0:14.0   10:07/M
   25    JUNKO YODA             HONOLULU  HI       48   636    2:13:00.5   2:13:24.0      0:23.4   10:11/M
   26    RENEE KOJIMA           KAILUA  HI         47   637    2:13:05.5   2:13:49.8      0:44.3   10:13/M
   27    CAROLINE BEACH-OJERIO  PEARL CITY  HI     46   667    2:15:33.9   2:15:56.2      0:22.2   10:23/M
   28    JERELYN BROWN          HONOLULU  HI       48   679    2:16:47.3   2:17:11.6      0:24.3   10:28/M
   29    KAREN SANDERS          HONOLULU  HI       47   737    2:24:27.8   2:25:08.9      0:41.1   11:05/M
   30    PEI PEI RICHARDS       AIEA  HI           49   738    2:24:31.3   2:24:53.6      0:22.3   11:04/M
   31    VIJA SEHGAL            KAILUA  HI         47   748    2:25:26.7   2:25:54.9      0:28.2   11:08/M
   32    MARTHA BALKIN          HONOLULU  HI       48   753    2:26:14.4   2:26:43.2      0:28.8   11:12/M
   33    BETH BLACKBURN         MILILANI  HI       47   759    2:26:44.9   2:27:00.7      0:15.8   11:13/M
   34    LAREDANA BARTH         HONOLULU  HI       45   779    2:28:24.4   2:29:18.8      0:54.4   11:24/M
   35    MELANIE TANTISIRA      HONOLULU  HI       45   813    2:33:16.0   2:33:40.8      0:24.8   11:44/M
   36    JANET KANDA            HONOLULU  HI       46   821    2:34:07.2   2:34:32.2      0:24.9   11:48/M
   37    VALERIE OSHIRO         PEARL CITY  HI     46   825    2:34:54.3   2:35:55.0      1:00.7   11:54/M
   38    WENDY MCCRAW           HONOLULU  HI       47   828    2:35:44.8   2:36:16.9      0:32.1   11:56/M
   39    LINDA KAWANA           MILILANI  HI       47   839    2:37:25.1   2:37:33.1      0:08.0   12:02/M
   40    VICTORIA ASISTIN       WAIPAHU  HI        48   842    2:37:41.1   2:38:29.4      0:48.3   12:06/M
   41    MIRIAM HA              HONOLULU  HI       45   856    2:40:38.6   2:41:33.4      0:54.7   12:20/M
   42    JACKIE WEATHERS        WAIPAHU  HI        46   870    2:45:40.0   2:46:17.7      0:37.7   12:42/M
   43    LORI DYDASCO           HONOLULU  HI       46   873    2:46:02.7   2:46:44.4      0:41.7   12:44/M
   44    JULIE SESTAK           KAILUA  HI         45   894    2:53:18.7   2:54:02.6      0:43.8   13:17/M
   45    SHOKO OKABE            HONOLULU  HI       48   896    2:55:12.1   2:55:58.0      0:45.8   13:26/M
   46    MARCY KAWASAKI         HONOLULU  HI       48   897    2:56:01.2   2:57:18.9      1:17.7   13:32/M
   47    DONNA REISERT          HONOLULU  HI       46   936    3:14:17.7   3:15:09.0      0:51.2   14:54/M
   48    MARY CHRISTAL          KAILUA  HI         45   938    3:15:41.9   3:16:35.9      0:54.0   15:00/M
   49    JEANNINE PETERSON      HONOLULU  HI       45   939    3:15:43.3   3:16:32.8      0:49.5   15:00/M
   50    KARRIE L DAVIS         HONOLULU  HI       46   940    3:16:07.7   3:17:17.7      1:10.0   15:04/M
   51    CYNDI UYEHARA          KAILUA  HI         46   949    3:25:24.2   3:26:15.3      0:51.1   15:45/M
   52    FLORENCE HULIHEE       KANEOHE  HI        46   951    3:32:24.1   3:33:14.6      0:50.5   16:17/M
   53    Phyllis Kadota         HONOLULU  HI       48   960    3:56:54.0   3:57:27.5      0:33.5   18:08/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    SANDRA BURGESS         HONOLULU  HI       54   333    1:54:04.7   1:54:15.3      0:10.5    8:43/M
    2    GEORGIANE SENDA        HONOLULU  HI       53   440    2:00:27.9   2:00:54.6      0:26.7    9:14/M
    3    LORI MCCARNEY          HONOLULU  HI       51   476    2:02:14.5   2:02:43.3      0:28.8    9:22/M
    4    SHELLEY WHITE          MILILANI  HI       50   546    2:06:44.8   2:07:27.3      0:42.4    9:44/M
    5    KATHLEEN HARRIS        KAILUA  HI         50   558    2:07:09.9   2:07:15.7      0:05.8    9:43/M
    6    LINDA MORAN            WAIPAHU  HI        50   570    2:08:16.6   2:08:22.5      0:05.8    9:48/M
    7    JAMIE HAMADA           HONOLULU  HI       51   582    2:09:13.7   2:09:59.3      0:45.6    9:55/M
    8    CYDNI MEDEIROS         MILILANI  HI       54   601    2:10:41.9   2:10:58.1      0:16.2   10:00/M
    9    SARAH CASKEN           KAILUA  HI         50   639    2:13:07.6   2:13:52.2      0:44.5   10:13/M
   10    ARLENE EMERSON         HONOLULU  HI       50   650    2:13:58.8   2:14:23.3      0:24.5   10:15/M
   11    HARUMI YOSHIDA         HONOLULU  HI       52   683    2:17:00.7   2:17:18.4      0:17.7   10:29/M
   12    CHRISTA RUSSELL        EWA BEACH  HI      54   710    2:21:06.4   2:21:55.1      0:48.7   10:50/M
   13    KIM E WHITE            EWA BEACH  HI      50   743    2:24:59.4   2:25:20.8      0:21.4   11:06/M
   14    MARIAN DONOHUE         HONOLULU  HI       51   747    2:25:24.4   2:25:52.7      0:28.3   11:08/M
   15    MAUREEN JONES          KAILUA  HI         52   755    2:26:23.6   2:27:10.2      0:46.6   11:14/M
   16    TERE HUNT              KAPOLEI  HI        52   772    2:27:46.4   2:28:45.1      0:58.7   11:21/M
   17    CANDACE STRONG         HONOLULU  HI       51   801    2:31:39.4   2:32:13.7      0:34.2   11:37/M
   18    EWA STAMPER            HONOLULU  HI       51   859    2:41:02.4   2:41:56.4      0:53.9   12:22/M
   19    JANICE TAMASHIRO       KAILUA  HI         50   887    2:52:23.5   2:52:53.3      0:29.8   13:12/M
   20    JUDY KOZA              PEARL CITY  HI     51   904    2:58:50.7   2:59:52.7      1:02.0   13:44/M
   21    LORI BROWN             MILILANI  HI       52   907    2:59:50.9   3:00:14.9      0:24.0   13:45/M
   22    LESLEY MAKEKAU         WAIMANALO  HI      50   915    3:03:10.0   3:03:58.3      0:48.3   14:03/M
   23    TRICIA BAUMAN          HONOLULU  HI       54   950    3:27:16.8   3:27:24.4      0:07.6   15:50/M
   24    CHRISTINA BACCHILEGA   HONOLULU  HI       50   955    3:34:55.3   3:35:27.0      0:31.6   16:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    WAH BERMAN             HONOLULU  HI       59   297    1:51:47.0   1:51:56.7      0:09.6    8:33/M
    2    JUDITH INAZU           KAILUA  HI         56   512    2:04:15.2   2:04:27.3      0:12.1    9:30/M
    3    KAREN LOOMIS           MILILANI  HI       56   584    2:09:40.5   2:09:57.7      0:17.2    9:55/M
    4    SHIRL ALVARO           HONOLULU  HI       59   589    2:09:59.7   2:10:09.9      0:10.2    9:56/M
    5    LEANN BADER            HONOLULU  HI       59   613    2:11:40.7   2:11:46.2      0:05.5   10:04/M
    6    DEBORAH MICHAELS       HONOLULU  HI       55   672    2:16:05.6   2:16:34.3      0:28.7   10:25/M
    7    JOAN USHIJIMA          AIEA  HI           57   691    2:17:59.5   2:18:21.2      0:21.7   10:34/M
    8    BERVERLY I BERNAL MASUDHONOLULU  HI       59   695    2:19:14.8   2:19:25.9      0:11.1   10:39/M
    9    MAUDE OMAI             KANEOHE  HI        57   807    2:32:49.2   2:33:12.3      0:23.1   11:42/M
   10    CAROLYN HALL           HONOLULU  HI       55   855    2:40:32.5   2:41:28.1      0:55.6   12:20/M
   11    TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY     HI  96814          58   883    2:50:07.0   2:50:43.0      0:36.0   13:02/M
   12    CLARA OKAZAKI          KAILUA  HI         58   886    2:51:31.6   2:52:20.6      0:49.0   13:09/M
   13    KATHLEEN ANZELON       HONOLULU  HI       55   919    3:05:50.6   3:06:36.2      0:45.5   14:15/M
   14    CATHERINE CHUN-HALBRENDHONOLULU  HI       56   933    3:13:21.9   3:14:13.7      0:51.8   14:50/M
   15    EILEEN WARD            MILILANI  HI       58   943    3:17:16.6   3:17:16.6               15:04/M
   16    MARY KEMPSHALL         HONOLULU  HI       58   958    3:51:27.1   3:51:27.1               17:40/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    PENNY TYREE                               63   445    2:00:40.6   2:01:09.1      0:28.5    9:15/M
    2    LYNN KUGLE             HONOLULU  HI       64   792    2:29:35.9   2:30:25.5      0:49.6   11:29/M
    3    KATHERINE TALBOT       WAIANAE  HI        60   852    2:40:14.7   2:40:51.8      0:37.1   12:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    JOY SCHOENECKER        HONOLULU  HI       66   731    2:23:33.6   2:24:35.2      1:01.5   11:02/M
    2    IRENE AU               KAILUA  HI         68   782    2:28:30.5   2:29:24.0      0:53.5   11:24/M
    3    DARLENE HECK           HALEIWA  HI        67   832    2:36:21.3   2:36:46.6      0:25.3   11:58/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    MOLLIE CHANG           HONOLULU  HI       72   713    2:21:32.7   2:21:52.8      0:20.1   10:50/M
    2    ELEANOR KITAGAWA       HONOLULU  HI       70   849    2:39:35.2   2:40:12.0      0:36.8   12:14/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ELLEN HUMPHREY         HONOLULU  HI       77   851    2:40:08.9   2:40:47.4      0:38.5   12:16/M
    2    MARIE BOLES            HONOLULU  HI       78   908    3:00:20.4   3:00:43.8      0:23.4   13:48/M
Top

Female 80 to 84

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    AGNES MIURA            HONOLULU  HI       80   952    3:33:36.7   3:33:48.1      0:11.4   16:19/M
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ATTILA HEGYALJAI       HONOLULU  HI       31     1    1:15:32.9   1:15:35.5      0:02.5    5:46/M
    2    JONATHAN LYAU          HONOLULU  HI       41     2    1:15:38.8   1:15:41.0      0:02.2    5:47/M
    3    SIUL MICHEL            HONOLULU  HI       25     3    1:16:55.9   1:16:55.9                5:52/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    TYLER CHUN             AIEA  HI           19    37    1:29:39.0   1:30:01.5      0:22.4    6:52/M
    2    TRAVIS DECKER          HONOLULU  HI       15    60    1:33:21.6   1:33:24.5      0:02.9    7:08/M
    3    NICHOLAS HAYLER        WAIMANALO  HI      18    83    1:36:05.7   1:36:14.3      0:08.6    7:21/M
    4    MARK RICHARDS          HONOLULU  HI       18    95    1:37:12.4   1:37:23.9      0:11.5    7:26/M
    5    KIRK SCHWARTING        MORGANTON  NC      18   521    2:04:51.7   2:04:57.5      0:05.8    9:32/M
    6    MARCO FERNANDEZ        HONOLULU  HI       19   592    2:10:06.8   2:10:25.7      0:18.9    9:57/M
    7    JORGE GARCIA           CAMP SMITH  HI     19   682    2:16:59.0   2:17:03.5      0:04.4   10:28/M
    8    SCOTT ZANE             HONOLULU  HI       17   774    2:27:57.1   2:28:16.2      0:19.1   11:19/M
    9    TROY D SHUGARS         HONOLULU  HI       16   775    2:27:59.4   2:28:53.4      0:53.9   11:22/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    TIMOTHY DUBUC          HONOLULU  HI       23     7    1:22:51.1   1:22:56.7      0:05.5    6:20/M
    2    KURT SOMMER            SCHOFIELD BARRACKS 23     8    1:23:13.7   1:23:20.9      0:07.2    6:22/M
    3    BRIAN SCHUMEYER        HONOLULU  HI       24    18    1:25:29.5   1:25:32.8      0:03.2    6:32/M
    4    NISAN CORNIBERT        WAHIAWA  HI        23    34    1:29:05.4   1:29:08.1      0:02.6    6:48/M
    5    CHRIS WIKSYK           HONOLULU  HI       23    38    1:30:16.4   1:30:24.7      0:08.3    6:54/M
    6    KURT CHAMBERS          HONOLULU  HI       24    52    1:32:09.4   1:32:16.2      0:06.8    7:03/M
    7    JEFF JOSLIN            HONOLULU  HI       23    54    1:32:13.2   1:32:40.6      0:27.3    7:04/M
    8    ANDREW PAWLING         MILILANI  HI       23    70    1:34:44.7   1:35:14.9      0:30.1    7:16/M
    9    RORY SEITER            HONOLULU  HI       24    79    1:35:36.8   1:35:59.6      0:22.8    7:20/M
   10    DONALD MUSGROVE        MILILANI  HI       23    96    1:37:14.6   1:37:23.2      0:08.5    7:26/M
   11    JOEL COITO             HONOLULU  HI       22   102    1:37:49.1   1:37:49.1                7:28/M
   12    JOSEPH MARULLO         MILILANI  HI       23   120    1:39:24.6   1:40:26.2      1:01.5    7:40/M
   13    DERRICK DELOS SANTOS   HONOLULU  HI       24   151    1:41:55.6   1:41:59.3      0:03.7    7:47/M
   14    NEIL B SAMSON          HONOLULU  HI       24   190    1:44:49.2   1:45:11.8      0:22.6    8:02/M
   15    CHRISTOPHER VERA       KANEOHE  HI        24   193    1:44:53.2   1:45:13.0      0:19.8    8:02/M
   16    JEFF MACDOUGALL        HONOLULU  HI       23   210    1:46:20.7   1:46:50.7      0:29.9    8:09/M
   17    JUSTIN MENOLASCINO     HONOLULU  HI       24   230    1:47:58.0   1:48:37.3      0:39.3    8:17/M
   18    RONALD LEWIS           HONOLULU  HI       22   262    1:50:12.4   1:50:39.6      0:27.2    8:27/M
   19    JASON J NAM            HONOLULU  HI       23   292    1:51:37.3   1:52:11.4      0:34.0    8:34/M
   20    JEREMY LEGGETT         HONOLULU  HI       24   302    1:51:58.7   1:52:28.0      0:29.3    8:35/M
   21    JOSE RENDON            WAIPAHU  HI        24   316    1:52:58.1   1:53:45.6      0:47.5    8:41/M
   22    PATRICK SMITH          PEARL CITY  HI     24   339    1:54:26.2   1:54:55.7      0:29.5    8:46/M
   23    FREDDY AYALA           SCHOFIELD BARRACKS 23   341    1:54:30.0   1:54:41.6      0:11.6    8:45/M
   24    CHRISTOPHER KELBAUGH   KANEOHE BAY  HI    21   343    1:54:46.0   1:55:15.7      0:29.6    8:48/M
   25    KAMO TOMOKI            HONOLULU  HI       22   540    2:06:29.7   2:06:50.6      0:20.9    9:41/M
   26    DREW BLANCHARD                            23   670    2:15:47.1   2:16:53.4      1:06.3   10:27/M
   27    HENRY SIMS             WAIANAE  HI        23   673    2:16:12.6   2:17:15.2      1:02.6   10:29/M
   28    CHRISTIAN MERCADO                         22   674    2:16:18.6   2:17:03.2      0:44.5   10:28/M
   29    BRIAN NICKLAS          HONOLULU  HI       24   693    2:18:46.1   2:19:10.7      0:24.6   10:37/M
   30    JOHN ROTA              KAILUA  HI         24   706    2:20:30.6   2:21:11.8      0:41.2   10:47/M
   31    CHRISTOPHER ZANSKI     PEARL CITY  HI     24   735    2:24:00.6   2:24:34.5      0:33.9   11:02/M
   32    GASTON LY              HONOLULU  HI       24   875    2:46:19.0   2:47:00.0      0:41.0   12:45/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    MATT PITTS             HONOLULU  HI       29     4    1:17:27.2   1:17:30.2      0:03.0    5:55/M
    2    IAN GRIMSTAD           HALEIWA  HI        28     5    1:21:55.1   1:21:58.6      0:03.5    6:15/M
    3    ROLF KVALVIK           HONOLULU  HI       27    12    1:24:00.2   1:24:06.2      0:06.0    6:25/M
    4    ANDREW SAUSE           KAILUA  HI         26    15    1:24:48.7   1:24:54.4      0:05.7    6:29/M
    5    RICK EVANS             HONOLULU  HI       29    21    1:26:56.3   1:27:02.9      0:06.6    6:39/M
    6    MATTHEW NETHERS        MILILANI  HI       25    33    1:28:56.6   1:29:11.9      0:15.3    6:48/M
    7    LEYI LIN               WASHINGTON  DC     26    41    1:30:31.3   1:30:40.2      0:08.9    6:55/M
    8    ANDREW TAYLOR          KAILUA  HI         26    44    1:31:00.4   1:31:07.9      0:07.5    6:57/M
    9    DANIEL SCOTT           HALEIWA  HI        28    69    1:34:36.7   1:34:40.8      0:04.1    7:14/M
   10    DARIO HERRERA          HONOLULU  HI       26    71    1:35:13.4   1:35:26.2      0:12.7    7:17/M
   11    PAUL TSCHIDA           HONOLULU  HI       27    78    1:35:36.8   1:35:57.2      0:20.4    7:19/M
   12    PAUL THOMAS            KANEOHE BAY  HI    26   112    1:38:50.6   1:39:07.4      0:16.8    7:34/M
   13    CHRISTIAN HERNAEZ      HONOLULU  HI       25   126    1:40:09.6   1:40:23.4      0:13.8    7:40/M
   14    ERIC SCHWARZE          EWA BEACH  HI      25   128    1:40:20.7   1:40:58.9      0:38.2    7:42/M
   15    JAMES KANE             WAIALUA  HI        28   136    1:40:53.8   1:41:19.5      0:25.6    7:44/M
   16    JEFF SOULE             HONOLULU  HI       25   141    1:41:16.5   1:41:28.5      0:11.9    7:45/M
   17    FRED SCHWARK JR.       WAIPAHU  HI        26   150    1:41:51.8   1:41:51.8                7:46/M
   18    KANE NG-OSORIO         HONOLULU  HI       29   155    1:42:04.8   1:42:11.6      0:06.8    7:48/M
   19    JESS MURPHY            HONOLULU  HI       27   168    1:43:06.2   1:43:12.2      0:05.9    7:53/M
   20    MARK ALLEN             WAIPAHU  HI        28   191    1:44:50.5   1:45:36.4      0:45.8    8:04/M
   21    DAMIEN LORENTZ         HONOLULU  HI       28   225    1:47:41.6   1:47:46.9      0:05.3    8:14/M
   22    BRENT MARTIN           HONOLULU  HI       26   226    1:47:43.3   1:47:55.7      0:12.4    8:14/M
   23    MICHAEL MOORE          MILILANI  HI       26   232    1:48:10.6   1:49:03.9      0:53.2    8:19/M
   24    OMAR GREEN             HONOLULU  HI       26   240    1:48:52.0   1:49:39.5      0:47.4    8:22/M
   25    JOHN WEATHERLY         WAHIAWA  HI        25   252    1:49:42.0   1:49:45.3      0:03.2    8:23/M
   26    JEFFREY THOMAS         HONOLULU  HI       29   267    1:50:25.6   1:50:47.1      0:21.5    8:27/M
   27    DARREN GARVEY          HONOLULU  HI       27   270    1:50:41.0   1:50:58.3      0:17.3    8:28/M
   28    JESSE STEPHEN          HONOLULU  HI       25   272    1:50:43.8   1:51:00.1      0:16.2    8:28/M
   29    DAVID KISSLING         HONOLULU  HI       27   283    1:51:12.7   1:52:05.2      0:52.5    8:33/M
   30    ERIC STEELE            PEARL CITY  HI     29   304    1:52:11.6   1:52:47.9      0:36.2    8:37/M
   31    JASON GANONG           MILILANI  HI       28   325    1:53:31.5   1:54:30.6      0:59.1    8:44/M
   32    MATTHEW PRICE          KAILUA  HI         27   327    1:53:40.8   1:54:17.4      0:36.6    8:43/M
   33    BRIAN FLATT            HONOLULU  HI       26   344    1:54:49.7   1:55:14.2      0:24.5    8:48/M
   34    JASON SANTOS           HONOLULU  HI       27   354    1:55:09.7   1:55:25.3      0:15.6    8:49/M
   35    WALKER HOFMANN         HONOLULU  HI       26   359    1:55:23.6   1:56:00.0      0:36.4    8:51/M
   36    SAMUEL RODRIGUEZ       HONOLULU  HI       25   368    1:55:47.9   1:56:29.0      0:41.1    8:54/M
   37    PAUL WITKIEWITZ        HONOLULU  HI       28   412    1:58:38.1   1:59:23.3      0:45.2    9:07/M
   38    TERRENCE SOULE         HALEIWA  HI        27   427    1:59:44.6   2:00:52.6      1:08.0    9:14/M
   39    ROB LAHOE              HONOLULU  HI       29   438    2:00:22.7   2:01:11.0      0:48.3    9:15/M
   40    JOSHUA FAIR                               26   441    2:00:30.2   2:01:33.2      1:03.0    9:17/M
   41    LEO BIMA               HONOLULU  HI       27   446    2:00:41.1   2:01:29.7      0:48.6    9:16/M
   42    KEN BERNIER            KAPOLEI  HI        27   455    2:01:18.6   2:02:25.1      1:06.5    9:21/M
   43    SHELVIC STEPHENS       HONOLULU  HI       26   458    2:01:29.0   2:02:26.1      0:57.0    9:21/M
   44    MICHAEL AVANTS         HONOLULU  HI       27   481    2:02:27.0   2:03:04.1      0:37.1    9:24/M
   45    MICHAEL RAMSEY         WAHIAWA  HI        25   485    2:02:35.3   2:02:55.0      0:19.6    9:23/M
   46    MICHAEL BASKIN         HONOLULU  HI       25   486    2:02:40.3   2:03:37.3      0:57.0    9:26/M
   47    ABRAHAM LOPEZ          HONOLULU  HI       28   494    2:02:55.9   2:03:57.8      1:01.9    9:28/M
   48    MATTHEW DUPUIS         KANEOHE  HI        29   496    2:02:58.6   2:04:07.9      1:09.3    9:28/M
   49    BRIAN CAPLAN           HONOLULU  HI       25   506    2:03:59.8   2:04:41.6      0:41.7    9:31/M
   50    KEITH HEATH            WAHIAWA  HI        29   524    2:05:02.0   2:05:12.6      0:10.6    9:33/M
   51    MICHAEL MATHERS        AIEA  HI           27   529    2:05:33.3   2:06:43.3      1:10.0    9:40/M
   52    FLETCHER BOLL          HONOLULU  HI       26   559    2:07:10.7   2:08:01.6      0:50.9    9:46/M
   53    JERRY TANAKA           HONOLULU  HI       29   562    2:07:44.7   2:08:39.5      0:54.7    9:49/M
   54    P.J. LEAVY             AIEA  HI           28   608    2:11:23.9   2:11:35.1      0:11.1   10:03/M
   55    DAVID PABON            HONOLULU  HI       26   617    2:12:02.9   2:13:10.0      1:07.0   10:10/M
   56    MARCUS LUM             HONOLULU  HI       26   642    2:13:19.6   2:13:25.9      0:06.3   10:11/M
   57    DANIEL MOW             HONOLULU  HI       29   654    2:14:18.3   2:15:19.6      1:01.3   10:20/M
   58    MATTHEW PARKER         EWA BEACH  HI      27   671    2:15:53.4   2:16:40.7      0:47.3   10:26/M
   59    ERIK PINA              WAIPAHU  HI        26   680    2:16:49.9   2:17:01.9      0:12.0   10:28/M
   60    JIMMY OVALLES          WAIPAHU  HI        28   687    2:17:40.0   2:18:15.5      0:35.5   10:33/M
   61    EUN LEE                HONOLULU  HI       26   690    2:17:57.9   2:18:33.7      0:35.8   10:35/M
   62    RANDY LEACH            KAPOLEI  HI        27   730    2:23:31.8   2:24:16.6      0:44.7   11:01/M
   63    KEITH USHER            HONOLULU  HI       29   767    2:27:15.9   2:27:15.9               11:14/M
   64    KENJI ROBERTS          HONOLULU  HI       28   768    2:27:20.0   2:28:30.7      1:10.7   11:20/M
   65    DANIEL PENTZ           MILILANI  HI       29   814    2:33:24.4   2:34:10.3      0:45.9   11:46/M
   66    AARON TAKEDA           HONOLULU  HI       25   874    2:46:18.5   2:46:59.8      0:41.2   12:45/M
   67    TAKASHI IWAKI          HONOLULU  HI       29   901    2:57:34.2   2:58:20.6      0:46.4   13:37/M
   68    KEONI SUBIONO          HONOLULU  HI       26   917    3:04:51.0   3:04:59.3      0:08.3   14:07/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    MICHAEL WELCH          HONOLULU  HI       34    10    1:23:42.3   1:23:47.3      0:05.0    6:24/M
    2    RICKY DE SHAW          HONOLULU  HI       32    11    1:23:50.4   1:23:56.6      0:06.2    6:24/M
    3    DARRYL FUNAI           HONOLULU  HI       33    16    1:24:54.1   1:24:57.9      0:03.8    6:29/M
    4    JOHN COWAN             HONOLULU  HI       32    22    1:27:01.6   1:27:04.7      0:03.0    6:39/M
    5    JASON PANG             MILILANI  HI       34    25    1:27:23.6   1:27:28.8      0:05.1    6:41/M
    6    TREVOR FUNK            HONOLULU  HI       30    36    1:29:31.3   1:29:34.0      0:02.7    6:50/M
    7    ANDREW DEUTSCHER       HONOLULU  HI       30    43    1:30:45.6   1:30:52.4      0:06.8    6:56/M
    8    JOHN HENDERSON         HONOLULU  HI       31    62    1:33:34.5   1:33:38.5      0:04.0    7:09/M
    9    JOHN TITCHEN           HONOLULU  HI       32    64    1:33:55.7   1:34:05.1      0:09.4    7:11/M
   10    JEFFREY ST.JOHN        WAIPAHU  HI        33    80    1:35:48.6   1:35:53.1      0:04.5    7:19/M
   11    EVERETT SAKAI          HONOLULU  HI       33    82    1:35:55.4   1:35:59.3      0:03.8    7:20/M
   12    STEPHEN ELDER          EWA BEACH  HI      34    84    1:36:13.4   1:36:20.2      0:06.8    7:21/M
   13    JESSE SCHIEL           HONOLULU  HI       33    87    1:36:44.3   1:37:01.8      0:17.5    7:24/M
   14    EDGAR DOMINGUEZ        KAILUA  HI         31    91    1:37:02.8   1:37:38.9      0:36.1    7:27/M
   15    MICHAEL HAMMER         HONOLULU  HI       32    92    1:37:06.4   1:37:21.7      0:15.3    7:26/M
   16    JEFFREY FONG           HONOLULU  HI       32    94    1:37:10.0   1:37:26.1      0:16.1    7:26/M
   17    HIDEKI OKAJIMA         HONOLULU  HI       32   108    1:38:32.5   1:38:37.1      0:04.6    7:32/M
   18    JAMES DIGLORIA         HONOLULU  HI       32   114    1:38:58.1   1:39:21.0      0:22.9    7:35/M
   19    LANCE O'BRYAN          KAPOLEI  HI        30   125    1:40:08.4   1:40:34.3      0:25.9    7:41/M
   20    PATRICK NGUYEN         HONOLULU  HI       32   130    1:40:25.8   1:40:45.5      0:19.7    7:41/M
   21    RAFAEL BAEZ            HONOLULU  HI       33   137    1:40:55.8   1:41:26.7      0:30.9    7:45/M
   22    KEVIN OSBORNE          KANEOHE  HI        30   153    1:41:59.0   1:43:20.1      1:21.1    7:53/M
   23    CHRIS WACHENDORF       HONOLULU  HI       33   154    1:42:01.8   1:42:14.4      0:12.6    7:48/M
   24    JAIRO FREDONIS         KAILUA  HI         31   161    1:42:31.4   1:42:51.8      0:20.4    7:51/M
   25    ALEX STONE             PORT HUENEME  CA   34   170    1:43:16.0   1:43:58.4      0:42.4    7:56/M
   26    MICHAEL MCCARSON       EWA BEACH  HI      30   211    1:46:22.7   1:46:51.1      0:28.4    8:09/M
   27    NATHAN SWARTZ          EWA BEACH  HI      31   219    1:47:19.1   1:47:33.5      0:14.4    8:13/M
   28    SHAWN DIXON            HONOLULU  HI       34   223    1:47:32.0   1:47:50.3      0:18.2    8:14/M
   29    CAMERON NOWELL         MILILANI  HI       33   231    1:48:05.4   1:48:17.2      0:11.8    8:16/M
   30    ELMER MANUEL           HONOLULU  HI       34   250    1:49:37.5   1:50:10.3      0:32.7    8:25/M
   31    MICHAEL EGGERS         HONOLULU  HI       34   254    1:49:45.4   1:50:15.5      0:30.1    8:25/M
   32    CHARLES JOHNSON        HONOLULU  HI       32   256    1:49:49.1   1:50:04.4      0:15.3    8:24/M
   33    RICHARD SUGG           WAHIAWA  HI        34   258    1:49:56.6   1:51:13.2      1:16.6    8:29/M
   34    ROLAND LEE             HONOLULU  HI       30   277    1:50:46.3   1:51:26.6      0:40.2    8:30/M
   35    JAMES FESSLER          HONOLULU  HI       34   288    1:51:31.4   1:51:35.3      0:03.9    8:31/M
   36    CRAIG JEROME           HONOLULU  HI       31   298    1:51:50.5   1:52:29.1      0:38.6    8:35/M
   37    LUIS DIAZ              HONOLULU  HI       31   309    1:52:37.6   1:53:29.6      0:52.0    8:40/M
   38    SATOSHI TANAKA         HONOLULU  HI       32   312    1:52:44.9   1:52:54.2      0:09.3    8:37/M
   39    ARISTOTLE VASELIADES   EWA BEACH  HI      30   330    1:53:50.2   1:54:05.0      0:14.7    8:43/M
   40    JAMES INGUAGIATO       HONOLULU  HI       31   336    1:54:11.4   1:54:57.9      0:46.5    8:46/M
   41    MICHAEL MCCLURE        KAPOLEI  HI        34   346    1:54:50.6   1:55:56.6      1:05.9    8:51/M
   42    MIGUEL AGUIRRE         WAHIAWA  HI        32   353    1:55:09.5   1:55:24.8      0:15.3    8:49/M
   43    SEAN CURRY             WAHIAWA  HI        30   365    1:55:44.9   1:56:34.0      0:49.1    8:54/M
   44    KEITH HIGA             KAILUA  HI         33   373    1:55:59.5   1:56:19.5      0:20.0    8:53/M
   45    ROB BOOTSMA            KAILUA  HI         34   390    1:57:06.9   1:57:33.3      0:26.3    8:58/M
   46    RICHARD T K FIGUEIRA   Honolulu  HI       30   407    1:58:27.1   1:59:21.8      0:54.7    9:07/M
   47    CECIL LAWHEAD          AIEA  HI           31   413    1:58:39.4   2:00:00.0      1:20.6    9:10/M
   48    BUNDIT KANISTHACHON    HONOLULU  HI       33   443    2:00:34.0   2:01:26.6      0:52.6    9:16/M
   49    HEINRICH PAES          HONOLULU  HI       34   464    2:01:55.3   2:02:19.5      0:24.2    9:20/M
   50    DAVID SWINDELL                            33   472    2:02:12.5   2:03:18.4      1:05.9    9:25/M
   51    CHRIS CHOCOLAAD        KAILUA  HI         33   491    2:02:49.7   2:03:08.1      0:18.4    9:24/M
   52    KYLE PANG              KANEOHE  HI        31   500    2:03:20.8   2:03:41.5      0:20.7    9:26/M
   53    RYAN LEONG             KAILUA  HI         34   516    2:04:29.4   2:05:13.8      0:44.4    9:34/M
   54    DARWIN FAJARDO         HONOLULU  HI       33   519    2:04:48.3   2:04:48.3                9:32/M
   55    JAMES KWON             HONOLULU  HI       34   525    2:05:03.5   2:05:27.8      0:24.3    9:35/M
   56    BRIAN DAVIS            MILL VALLEY  CA    33   526    2:05:06.0   2:05:44.0      0:38.0    9:36/M
   57    ADELAIDO GODINEZ       MILILANI  HI       33   528    2:05:24.4   2:06:00.7      0:36.3    9:37/M
   58    RODNEY GERARD          HONOLULU  HI       34   538    2:06:20.2   2:07:18.6      0:58.4    9:43/M
   59    ROBERT KING            KANEOHE  HI        32   551    2:06:49.6   2:07:25.3      0:35.7    9:44/M
   60    DYLAN-JOSHUA CABALO    AIEA  HI           32   564    2:07:56.5   2:08:08.2      0:11.6    9:47/M
   61    DAVID TARKINGTON       HONOLULU  HI       32   568    2:08:05.6   2:09:12.5      1:06.9    9:52/M
   62    ULF HANSSON            HONOLULU  HI       32   580    2:08:59.6   2:09:28.9      0:29.2    9:53/M
   63    JAE PARK               HONOLULU  HI       30   585    2:09:41.7   2:10:50.0      1:08.3    9:59/M
   64    WILLIAM ROSEMEYER      EWA BEACH  HI      34   596    2:10:17.2   2:10:51.9      0:34.7    9:59/M
   65    SEAN NEALY                                31   633    2:12:47.1   2:13:52.6      1:05.5   10:13/M
   66    BEAU MILLER            Honolulu  HI       34   644    2:13:22.2   2:13:25.6      0:03.4   10:11/M
   67    DANIEL GICK            HONOLULU  HI       33   655    2:14:21.3   2:14:53.6      0:32.3   10:18/M
   68    ART SOLIS                                 30   662    2:15:06.9   2:16:14.5      1:07.6   10:24/M
   69    JEFFREY JUERGENS       EWA BEACH  HI      31   665    2:15:31.9   2:16:19.0      0:47.0   10:24/M
   70    JASON BYRUM            HONOLULU  HI       31   692    2:18:46.0   2:19:10.6      0:24.6   10:37/M
   71    MICHAEL PIMENTEL       PEARL HARBOR  HI   31   716    2:22:04.4   2:22:15.7      0:11.3   10:52/M
   72    CHRISTOPHER SOHRIAKOFF HONOLULU  HI       32   749    2:25:45.8   2:26:15.3      0:29.4   11:10/M
   73    TERENCE LEE LEE        PEARL CITY  HI     32   757    2:26:39.7   2:27:24.1      0:44.4   11:15/M
   74    VICTOR WONG            HONOLULU  HI       32   796    2:29:55.9   2:31:15.9      1:20.0   11:33/M
   75    JIM GUPTA-CARLSON      HONOLULU  HI       32   810    2:32:58.2   2:34:01.1      1:02.9   11:45/M
   76    CRAIG MUSBURGER        KANEOHE  HI        31   845    2:38:25.0   2:39:26.4      1:01.4   12:10/M
   77    RENE CABA              WAIPAHU  HI        33   866    2:44:05.2   2:44:59.4      0:54.2   12:36/M
   78    ANTHONY MCWHORTER      HONOLULU  HI       33   893    2:53:14.9   2:53:57.4      0:42.5   13:17/M
   79    ERIC OSAKI             HONOLULU  HI       32   922    3:07:46.9   3:08:51.1      1:04.2   14:25/M
   80    EDWIN TIBAYAN          EWA BEACH  HI      33   932    3:12:42.9   3:13:25.9      0:43.0   14:46/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    PETE BOKSANSKI         KAPOLEI  HI        36    14    1:24:42.6   1:24:45.0      0:02.4    6:28/M
    2    DAVID Stackhouse       Honolulu  HI       36    19    1:25:46.7   1:25:49.9      0:03.2    6:33/M
    3    BILL TURNER            HONOLULU  HI       35    23    1:27:03.5   1:27:12.3      0:08.8    6:39/M
    4    KAINALU PICL           KANEOHE  HI        36    28    1:27:40.2   1:27:44.3      0:04.1    6:42/M
    5    ERIC GILMAN            HONOLULU  HI       37    42    1:30:42.4   1:30:44.9      0:02.5    6:56/M
    6    WADE TANDBERG          EWA BEACH  HI      36    46    1:31:07.7   1:31:12.0      0:04.3    6:58/M
    7    KONRAD MURAK           HONOLULU  HI       37    51    1:32:01.4   1:32:19.9      0:18.4    7:03/M
    8    RICHARD MAY            HONOLULU  HI       35    58    1:32:51.3   1:32:57.9      0:06.6    7:06/M
    9    DONALD BOWMAN          HONOLULU  HI       36    59    1:32:52.7   1:33:01.2      0:08.5    7:06/M
   10    MATT MASEMORE          KAILUA KONA  HI    38    67    1:34:07.4   1:34:12.0      0:04.6    7:11/M
   11    JIM WANOVICH           WAHIAWA  HI        36    68    1:34:24.4   1:34:52.8      0:28.3    7:15/M
   12    ERIC RHODES            HONOLULU  HI       37    74    1:35:28.7   1:35:47.7      0:18.9    7:19/M
   13    JEREMY DREYER          HONOLULU  HI       36    75    1:35:32.0   1:35:36.3      0:04.2    7:18/M
   14    CHARLES BEASLEY        MILILANI  HI       36   104    1:38:01.9   1:38:36.6      0:34.7    7:32/M
   15    GERALD OGNOSKIE        HONOLULU  HI       37   107    1:38:26.5   1:38:42.9      0:16.4    7:32/M
   16    JACK HAEFNER           HONOLULU  HI       36   109    1:38:36.5   1:39:36.6      1:00.1    7:36/M
   17    JOHN MCGINLEY          SAN FRANCISCO  CA  37   149    1:41:51.2   1:42:18.8      0:27.6    7:49/M
   18    KENNY WEEKS            HONOLULU  HI       39   158    1:42:17.9   1:42:30.6      0:12.7    7:49/M
   19    LARRY BOWEN            AIEA  HI           37   159    1:42:21.0   1:42:47.5      0:26.5    7:51/M
   20    SEY FUJINO             KAWASAKI  JAPAN    35   206    1:46:09.7   1:46:39.8      0:30.1    8:08/M
   21    JEFFREY DIXON          KAILUA  HI         35   208    1:46:17.5   1:46:55.7      0:38.2    8:10/M
   22    JAMIE KALOWSKY         PEARL CITY  HI     36   215    1:46:50.0   1:47:08.3      0:18.3    8:11/M
   23    JEFFREY STERN          HONOLULU  HI       39   220    1:47:19.4   1:48:13.2      0:53.8    8:16/M
   24    SCOTT HALSTEAD         WAHIAWA  HI        35   222    1:47:27.0   1:47:54.6      0:27.5    8:14/M
   25    MING HSIEN LEE         HONOLULU  HI       35   235    1:48:22.3   1:49:19.9      0:57.6    8:21/M
   26    BRIAN WHITEHOUSE       PEARL CITY  HI     39   238    1:48:45.9   1:48:52.4      0:06.5    8:19/M
   27    KEN WEILAND            MILILANI  HI       35   242    1:48:59.0   1:49:34.8      0:35.8    8:22/M
   28    YAN SIU                HONOLULU  HI       37   247    1:49:27.0   1:49:34.1      0:07.1    8:22/M
   29    GREGG WEBER            HONOLULU  HI       39   248    1:49:36.6   1:50:12.8      0:36.2    8:25/M
   30    GREGG WATADA           HONOLULU  HI       37   269    1:50:39.9   1:51:10.5      0:30.6    8:29/M
   31    STEPHEN MADRID         HONOLULU  HI       35   276    1:50:46.2   1:51:45.2      0:59.0    8:32/M
   32    MATTHEW KOBAYASHI      HONOLULU  HI       35   284    1:51:17.4   1:51:32.7      0:15.3    8:31/M
   33    HUGH MCGOVERN          HONOLULU  HI       39   285    1:51:17.9   1:51:30.7      0:12.8    8:31/M
   34    PAUL PATTERSON         HONOLULU  HI       39   286    1:51:26.1   1:51:36.7      0:10.6    8:31/M
   35    CHAD KANEHIRA          KANEOHE  HI        38   300    1:51:53.3   1:52:20.5      0:27.1    8:35/M
   36    TODD KUNIYUKI          HONOLULU  HI       36   322    1:53:18.5   1:54:27.3      1:08.8    8:44/M
   37    ERIC KASOWSKI          KAILUA  HI         39   323    1:53:26.0   1:54:04.9      0:38.9    8:42/M
   38    MICHAEL MAJERCIN       KAILUA  HI         37   329    1:53:46.3   1:54:55.6      1:09.3    8:46/M
   39    LEO VAROS              KAILUA  HI         36   337    1:54:25.2   1:55:04.3      0:39.1    8:47/M
   40    LARRY MORENO, JR.      HONOLULU  HI       38   356    1:55:14.5   1:56:19.1      1:04.6    8:53/M
   41    MIKE R LWIN            HONOLULU  HI       38   357    1:55:15.0   1:56:15.0      0:59.9    8:52/M
   42    JARRETT JAMES          HONOLULU  HI       35   358    1:55:20.8   1:55:42.3      0:21.5    8:50/M
   43    BRYANT ZANE            HONOLULU  HI       35   376    1:56:08.5   1:56:17.3      0:08.8    8:53/M
   44    BYRON HAN              HONOLULU  HI       39   377    1:56:15.8   1:56:28.5      0:12.6    8:53/M
   45    PETER ANZALONE         KAILUA  HI         35   383    1:56:47.0   1:57:20.4      0:33.4    8:57/M
   46    JAMES STEVENS          HONOLULU  HI       36   385    1:56:48.8   1:57:32.7      0:43.9    8:58/M
   47    EDWARD ONEILL          WAHIAWA  HI        38   393    1:57:08.7   1:57:43.8      0:35.1    8:59/M
   48    DOUG FORSELL           HONOLULU  HI       36   395    1:57:25.5   1:57:33.8      0:08.3    8:58/M
   49    GEOFF SEWELL           AIEA  HI           39   405    1:58:21.6   1:58:33.8      0:12.2    9:03/M
   50    KAWIKA LIU             Honolulu  HI       39   419    1:58:44.9   1:59:46.2      1:01.3    9:09/M
   51    DEV BRAGANZA           KAILUA  HI         37   423    1:59:23.8   1:59:52.4      0:28.5    9:09/M
   52    Y.C. OMEO FAN          HONOLULU  HI       37   447    2:00:43.5   2:01:19.9      0:36.4    9:16/M
   53    DAVID R SQUERI         HONOLULU  HI       37   451    2:01:00.1   2:01:40.4      0:40.3    9:17/M
   54    EVAN PRYSE             HONOLULU  HI       35   460    2:01:38.2   2:02:32.6      0:54.3    9:21/M
   55    MICHAEL SPILLANE       KANEOHE  HI        37   463    2:01:53.2   2:02:31.7      0:38.5    9:21/M
   56    GIL CABALLERO          EWA BEACH  HI      37   501    2:03:36.8   2:04:19.9      0:43.0    9:29/M
   57    RICHARD E HALL         VIRGINIA BEACH  VA 39   513    2:04:17.3   2:05:01.2      0:43.8    9:33/M
   58    ROVITO ARCIAGA         WAIPAHU  IA        37   517    2:04:34.8   2:05:20.0      0:45.2    9:34/M
   59    JESS GRIFFITHS         HONOLULU  HI       38   518    2:04:38.9   2:04:48.5      0:09.6    9:32/M
   60    KURT LEFFLER           HONOLULU  HI       38   534    2:06:02.8   2:06:45.2      0:42.4    9:41/M
   61    BA-KEAMIOROCIO BOOZE   WAIPAHU  HI        35   543    2:06:42.2   2:06:58.6      0:16.4    9:42/M
   62    SHAWN HILL             HONOLULU  HI       35   544    2:06:42.8   2:06:58.9      0:16.1    9:42/M
   63    BRAD LADWIG            HONOLULU  HI       37   545    2:06:43.9   2:07:28.5      0:44.6    9:44/M
   64    HOCH KOON GIAM         HONOLULU  HI       37   550    2:06:49.4   2:07:05.7      0:16.2    9:42/M
   65    LEE HANTA              HONOLULU  HI       38   579    2:08:58.9   2:09:50.8      0:51.8    9:55/M
   66    DANIEL NAHOOPII        HONOLULU  HI       39   587    2:09:47.8   2:09:55.4      0:07.6    9:55/M
   67    MANISH VARMA           HONOLULU  HI       38   611    2:11:36.6   2:12:03.4      0:26.7   10:05/M
   68    STEPHEN MORALES        HONOLULU  HI       37   647    2:13:28.6   2:14:10.3      0:41.6   10:15/M
   69    JON-DAVID CROWE        PEARL CITY  HI     37   663    2:15:09.3   2:15:57.6      0:48.3   10:23/M
   70    CRAIG BLAKELY          EWA BEACH  HI      38   676    2:16:38.4   2:17:42.2      1:03.8   10:31/M
   71    STEVEN IGE             HONOLULU  HI       36   726    2:23:08.8   2:23:52.9      0:44.1   10:59/M
   72    JOSEPH IRWIN           EWA BEACH  HI      37   734    2:23:59.7   2:24:34.5      0:34.8   11:02/M
   73    MEL RATTO              MILILANI  HI       36   758    2:26:44.7   2:27:48.7      1:04.0   11:17/M
   74    JEFF LOCKMAN           WALNUT CREEK  CA   38   778    2:28:10.3   2:29:04.9      0:54.6   11:23/M
   75    DAVID KAYA             HONOLULU  HI       35   795    2:29:42.1   2:30:38.9      0:56.8   11:30/M
   76    DAVID PASCUA           KAILUA  HI         37   798    2:30:42.8   2:31:22.4      0:39.6   11:33/M
   77    DAVID COX              PEARL CITY  HI     36   829    2:36:09.2   2:36:54.5      0:45.2   11:59/M
   78    BEN SCHORR             EWA BEACH  HI      36   930    3:12:18.1   3:13:08.7      0:50.6   14:45/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    MIKE FERREIRA          KANEOHE  HI        41     6    1:22:38.8   1:22:42.1      0:03.3    6:19/M
    2    DAVID CARLSSON         HONOLULU  HI       41     9    1:23:30.4   1:23:35.8      0:05.4    6:23/M
    3    RALPH E. SCHULTZ       EWA BEACH  HI      42    20    1:26:20.2   1:26:24.0      0:03.8    6:36/M
    4    DAVID TARATKO                             41    29    1:27:42.2   1:27:47.1      0:04.8    6:42/M
    5    HARRISON KIEHM         HONOLULU  HI       41    35    1:29:05.5   1:29:14.9      0:09.4    6:49/M
    6    CRAIG SLONE            DAYTON  OH         42    39    1:30:23.2   1:30:27.7      0:04.5    6:54/M
    7    MICHAEL WALKER         HONOLULU  HI       44    48    1:31:16.6   1:31:22.2      0:05.5    6:58/M
    8    FREDDY HALMES          HONOLULU  HI       41    49    1:31:46.5   1:31:50.0      0:03.5    7:01/M
    9    DAVE LOW               HONOLULU  HI       42    50    1:31:46.8   1:31:51.4      0:04.6    7:01/M
   10    DOUGLAS SMITH          MILILANI  HI       43    55    1:32:20.3   1:32:29.5      0:09.1    7:04/M
   11    TED LEON               HONOLULU  HI       43    57    1:32:47.4   1:32:55.2      0:07.7    7:06/M
   12    DARYL S TAMASHIRO      HONOLULU  HI       40    65    1:34:00.6   1:34:15.3      0:14.7    7:12/M
   13    ANSON QUACH            HONOLULU  HI       44    72    1:35:18.0   1:35:22.4      0:04.4    7:17/M
   14    ERIC SANDERS           HONOLULU  HI       44    77    1:35:36.3   1:35:44.2      0:07.9    7:18/M
   15    JOHNNY LANDEZA         AIEA  HI           42    81    1:35:54.7   1:36:02.4      0:07.6    7:20/M
   16    BERNIE STILL           HONOLULU  HI       44    89    1:36:49.2   1:37:09.3      0:20.1    7:25/M
   17    TOSHIAKI MATSUURA      HONOLULU  HI       41    98    1:37:32.2   1:37:37.1      0:04.9    7:27/M
   18    JEFFREY WHITE          MILILANI  HI       43   100    1:37:44.5   1:38:00.6      0:16.1    7:29/M
   19    RICK WHITENER          WAIPAHU  HI        44   113    1:38:51.8   1:38:55.1      0:03.3    7:33/M
   20    ROBERT M DEAN          KANEOHE  HI        43   115    1:39:06.9   1:39:34.2      0:27.3    7:36/M
   21    JERRY LOGAN            HONOLULU  HI       43   117    1:39:15.2   1:39:30.1      0:14.9    7:36/M
   22    JOHN SIMMERMAN         HONOLULU  HI       40   118    1:39:18.2   1:39:28.2      0:10.0    7:36/M
   23    TODD K TAMANAHA        HONOLULU  HI       43   122    1:39:31.0   1:39:54.4      0:23.4    7:38/M
   24    JERRY PITTMAN          HONOLULU  HI       42   123    1:39:41.3   1:40:20.4      0:39.1    7:40/M
   25    ROBERT TURNER          KAPOLEI  HI        42   124    1:39:45.1   1:40:08.5      0:23.4    7:39/M
   26    JOSEPH ALLEN           HONOLULU  HI       44   127    1:40:17.8   1:40:26.1      0:08.3    7:40/M
   27    NATHAN KADOTA          HONOLULU  HI       43   129    1:40:25.4   1:40:34.7      0:09.3    7:41/M
   28    WALTER HITCHCOCK                          44   132    1:40:30.4   1:40:40.0      0:09.6    7:41/M
   29    ERNEST TAY             HONOLULU  HI       42   135    1:40:48.6   1:40:51.2      0:02.5    7:42/M
   30    CRAIG LINGHOR          MILILANI  HI       40   162    1:42:33.3   1:42:48.0      0:14.7    7:51/M
   31    DARRIN CHUN            WAIPAHU  HI        40   165    1:42:49.7   1:42:54.6      0:04.9    7:51/M
   32    ROBERT LONERGAN        HONOLULU  HI       40   175    1:43:35.5   1:43:49.3      0:13.7    7:55/M
   33    JOHN BRINKLEY          HONOLULU  HI       42   176    1:43:35.7   1:43:43.4      0:07.6    7:55/M
   34    MICHAEL E SULLIVAN     HONOLULU  HI       44   179    1:44:03.7   1:44:52.1      0:48.4    8:00/M
   35    RICHARD COUCH          KAILUA  HI         44   180    1:44:04.3   1:44:29.3      0:25.0    7:59/M
   36    MINGSANG LIN           HONOLULU  HI       42   182    1:44:33.7   1:45:30.1      0:56.4    8:03/M
   37    JOSE GARCIA            MILILANI  HI       43   183    1:44:35.1   1:44:46.0      0:10.9    8:00/M
   38    MICHAEL LUNA           HONOLULU  HI       41   196    1:45:28.1   1:45:58.9      0:30.7    8:05/M
   39    HIRAM HO               KANEOHE  HI        42   197    1:45:32.3   1:45:46.2      0:13.8    8:04/M
   40    FRANK SKIRLO           HONOLULU  HI       43   213    1:46:36.7   1:47:07.3      0:30.6    8:11/M
   41    MATT KAYSER            EWA BEACH  HI      44   224    1:47:36.8   1:47:39.1      0:02.3    8:13/M
   42    GARY ASATO             KAILUA  HI         42   234    1:48:19.1   1:48:47.0      0:27.9    8:18/M
   43    RONALD NOVACK          EWA BEACH  HI      41   239    1:48:47.2   1:49:51.5      1:04.3    8:23/M
   44    RODNEY FOGG            HONOLULU  HI       40   241    1:48:55.9   1:50:00.3      1:04.4    8:24/M
   45    J RAUL ORTIZ           WAIPAHU  HI        43   246    1:49:26.5   1:49:37.0      0:10.5    8:22/M
   46    DARIN LONG             WAHIAWA  HI        40   253    1:49:42.2   1:50:44.3      1:02.1    8:27/M
   47    MATTHEW TERTE          HALEIWA  HI        40   264    1:50:16.0   1:51:03.5      0:47.5    8:29/M
   48    JOE SILEO              HONOLULU  HI       44   266    1:50:18.6   1:50:43.6      0:25.0    8:27/M
   49    MARK HAYES             WAIPAHU  HI        43   279    1:51:01.9   1:51:44.4      0:42.5    8:32/M
   50    STEPHEN MYERS          WAHIAWA  HI        40   294    1:51:39.3   1:51:54.9      0:15.6    8:33/M
   51    JAY KWON               HONOLULU  HI       42   306    1:52:24.6   1:52:38.7      0:14.0    8:36/M
   52    JOSÉ GIGANTE           HONOLULU  HI       43   318    1:53:09.3   1:53:22.6      0:13.3    8:39/M
   53    ERIC YOUNG             KAPOLEI  HI        43   331    1:53:51.8   1:54:40.7      0:48.9    8:45/M
   54    BRIAN KAWAMOTO         HONOLULU  HI       44   332    1:53:56.0   1:54:13.8      0:17.8    8:43/M
   55    DAN MARVIN             HONOLULU  HI       42   338    1:54:26.1   1:54:41.7      0:15.6    8:45/M
   56    NATHAN ISAACSON        AIEA  HI           44   340    1:54:27.1   1:54:57.4      0:30.3    8:46/M
   57    FREDDY KOGEL           EWA BEACH  HI      40   348    1:54:53.2   1:55:11.1      0:17.9    8:48/M
   58    CRAIG DAVIS            TRIPLER AMC  HI    40   363    1:55:33.8   1:56:12.6      0:38.7    8:52/M
   59    MICHAEL MARTIN         HONOLULU  HI       43   366    1:55:45.2   1:56:20.6      0:35.4    8:53/M
   60    BERT F NAKAGAWA        AIEA  HI           44   367    1:55:46.0   1:56:38.5      0:52.5    8:54/M
   61    CHRIS AU               HONOLULU  HI       40   381    1:56:36.6   1:57:17.1      0:40.5    8:57/M
   62    HECTOR FRANCO          HONOLULU  HI       44   384    1:56:47.3   1:57:18.9      0:31.6    8:57/M
   63    FISH ARABIA            HONOLULU  HI       40   389    1:56:57.9   1:57:08.3      0:10.3    8:56/M
   64    SII SRISABAI           AIEA  HI           42   403    1:58:11.4   1:59:22.7      1:11.3    9:07/M
   65    MARK R JAMES           KANEOHE  HI        41   404    1:58:20.9   1:59:03.0      0:42.0    9:05/M
   66    ERWIN TABOADA          WAHIAWA  HI        42   406    1:58:23.3   1:59:43.5      1:20.2    9:08/M
   67    ERNEST RODRIGUEZ       WAIPAHU  HI        41   420    1:58:50.6   1:59:04.8      0:14.2    9:05/M
   68    DALE AAKNES            HONOLULU  HI       40   424    1:59:25.7   1:59:56.1      0:30.3    9:09/M
   69    THOMAS FLORES          EWA BEACH  HI      43   429    1:59:46.1   1:59:57.8      0:11.6    9:09/M
   70    ROCKY KIM              WAIPAHU  HI        41   435    2:00:07.0   2:00:07.0                9:10/M
   71    WAYNE FUJINO           PEARL CITY  HI     41   456    2:01:23.2   2:02:24.1      1:00.9    9:21/M
   72    JOE CHAVEZ             HONOLULU  HI       42   465    2:01:55.9   2:02:44.9      0:49.0    9:22/M
   73    ALANI APIO             KAILUA  HI         40   470    2:02:10.6   2:02:23.1      0:12.5    9:21/M
   74    MARK IDA               HONOLULU  HI       44   473    2:02:13.3   2:02:56.6      0:43.3    9:23/M
   75    WAHYU HAREFA           HONOLULU  HI       44   490    2:02:43.0   2:02:43.0                9:22/M
   76    MARK AHSING            HONOLULU  HI       40   514    2:04:17.4   2:05:13.8      0:56.4    9:34/M
   77    ROGER SHANKS           WAIPAHU  HI        44   530    2:05:34.0   2:06:08.9      0:34.9    9:38/M
   78    FRANK AGUAN            MILILANI  HI       42   578    2:08:58.0   2:09:11.0      0:13.0    9:52/M
   79    STEVEN VANNATTA        HONOLULU  HI       41   588    2:09:49.6   2:10:37.1      0:47.5    9:58/M
   80    BILL STACIA            HONOLULU  HI       44   595    2:10:10.8   2:11:10.4      0:59.6   10:01/M
   81    MARK VANCE             EWA BEACH  HI      41   599    2:10:36.3   2:11:35.6      0:59.3   10:03/M
   82    CHRISTOPHER KAM        HONOLULU  HI       42   627    2:12:29.6   2:13:26.0      0:56.4   10:11/M
   83    GERARDO BALUYOT        WAIPAHU  HI        44   631    2:12:43.8   2:13:30.2      0:46.4   10:11/M
   84    JESUS GUILLEN          HONOLULU  HI       41   651    2:14:02.4   2:14:39.2      0:36.8   10:17/M
   85    WILLIAM MULLEN         KAILUA  HI         40   656    2:14:22.9   2:14:28.1      0:05.1   10:16/M
   86    NEAL TASHIRO           KAPOLEI  HI        40   660    2:14:56.9   2:16:19.8      1:22.9   10:24/M
   87    JIM UENO               HONOLULU  HI       43   678    2:16:44.5   2:17:09.1      0:24.6   10:28/M
   88    MARK WIGGINS           HONOLULU  HI       43   686    2:17:22.2   2:17:47.8      0:25.6   10:31/M
   89    KOICHI KITAZUMI        SEATTLE  WA        41   688    2:17:45.8   2:18:51.8      1:06.0   10:36/M
   90    CHRIS O DAVIS          HONOLULU  HI       43   705    2:20:20.3   2:21:28.7      1:08.4   10:48/M
   91    JAY TAKAMIYA           HONOLULU  HI       40   717    2:22:08.9   2:23:32.2      1:23.3   10:57/M
   92    KENNETH MARR           HALIEWA  HI        41   723    2:22:36.9   2:23:15.0      0:38.0   10:56/M
   93    SCOTT RICHARDS         WAIALUA  HI        43   752    2:26:05.1   2:26:49.6      0:44.5   11:12/M
   94    LOVELL JACKSON         HONOLULU  HI       40   787    2:29:13.8   2:30:14.8      1:01.0   11:28/M
   95    MYRON GALICINAO        MILILANI  HI       41   790    2:29:23.3   2:29:59.9      0:36.5   11:27/M
   96    MICHAEL TAKENO         KANEOHE  HI        40   797    2:30:32.2   2:31:25.0      0:52.7   11:34/M
   97    WILL METTS             AIEA  HI           42   808    2:32:55.9   2:33:49.0      0:53.1   11:45/M
   98    RANDALL PLATT          EWA BEACH  HI      40   837    2:37:04.2   2:37:58.1      0:53.8   12:04/M
   99    MICHAEL HOUSTON        MILILANI  HI       42   847    2:38:55.9   2:39:51.4      0:55.5   12:12/M
  100    STEVE MILLER           HONOLULU  HI       42   877    2:47:34.7   2:48:38.7      1:04.0   12:52/M
  101    TONY INOCENCIO         PEARL HARBOR  HI   40   906    2:58:53.6   2:59:37.7      0:44.1   13:43/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    JOZEF GYURKE           HONOLULU  HI       48    17    1:25:03.6   1:25:07.5      0:03.9    6:30/M
    2    RUSSELL FLEMMING       WAIALUA  HI        48    31    1:28:15.0   1:28:21.9      0:06.9    6:45/M
    3    RON HUDDLESTON                            47    32    1:28:33.1   1:28:43.0      0:09.9    6:46/M
    4    DELFINO ANGUIANO       PEARL CITY  HI     45    40    1:30:28.1   1:30:30.9      0:02.8    6:55/M
    5    ELPIDIO CADAVONA       HONOLULU  HI       48    45    1:31:06.4   1:31:09.0      0:02.6    6:57/M
    6    COSWIN SAITO           HONOLULU  HI       47    61    1:33:25.0   1:33:28.0      0:03.0    7:08/M
    7    ANDREW GRANDINETTI     MILILANI  HI       49    66    1:34:03.3   1:34:08.0      0:04.7    7:11/M
    8    KEN WATTS              KANEOHE  HI        46    73    1:35:19.6   1:35:34.5      0:14.9    7:18/M
    9    STEVEN BALDRIDGE       HONOLULU  HI       45    85    1:36:15.6   1:36:22.8      0:07.2    7:21/M
   10    AARON JAMIESON         SURREY, B.C.  CANAD46    97    1:37:31.9   1:38:34.3      1:02.3    7:31/M
   11    GENE WIMER             HONOLULU  HI       46    99    1:37:42.6   1:38:04.4      0:21.8    7:29/M
   12    LES OMURA              HONOLULU  HI       48   103    1:38:00.3   1:38:05.8      0:05.5    7:29/M
   13    MARK MIDDLETON         KAPOLEI  HI        46   105    1:38:23.1   1:38:39.0      0:15.9    7:32/M
   14    KIM ROGGE              KANEOHE  HI        48   111    1:38:48.9   1:38:56.1      0:07.2    7:33/M
   15    JONATHAN MILLER        MILILANI  HI       48   134    1:40:43.8   1:40:54.0      0:10.2    7:42/M
   16    DOUG TONOKAWA          KAILUA  HI         46   148    1:41:45.0   1:41:51.5      0:06.5    7:46/M
   17    GREGORY BARBOUR        KAAAWA  HI         49   194    1:45:00.9   1:45:57.7      0:56.7    8:05/M
   18    RAY WOO                AIEA  HI           47   228    1:47:52.2   1:49:01.9      1:09.7    8:19/M
   19    MARK S LIVELY          HONOLULU  HI       48   229    1:47:54.2   1:48:17.0      0:22.8    8:16/M
   20    YUKIO KATAOKA          HONOLULU  HI       49   260    1:50:01.1   1:50:18.8      0:17.7    8:25/M
   21    G.MICHAEL KELTOS       HONOLULU  HI       48   281    1:51:08.6   1:51:19.3      0:10.7    8:30/M
   22    RUSSELL KONG           PEARL CITY  HI     47   287    1:51:26.7   1:51:58.6      0:31.9    8:33/M
   23    GEORGE DAVIS           HONOLULU  HI       49   299    1:51:51.1   1:51:56.6      0:05.4    8:33/M
   24    GARY SAWAI             WAHIAWA  HI        46   317    1:52:59.6   1:53:46.5      0:46.9    8:41/M
   25    EUGENE TIAN            HONOLULU  HI       47   319    1:53:11.3   1:53:29.2      0:17.8    8:40/M
   26    VINCE A OCCHIPINTI     HONOLULU  HI       48   335    1:54:10.2   1:54:33.4      0:23.2    8:45/M
   27    DAVE BASTIEN           DEARBORN  MI       47   350    1:54:58.8   1:55:54.6      0:55.8    8:51/M
   28    TAKESHI MATSUKATA      HONOLULU  HI       47   396    1:57:25.7   1:57:58.0      0:32.3    9:00/M
   29    MABINI ZUNIGA          WAIPAHU  HI        47   468    2:02:07.8   2:02:30.0      0:22.2    9:21/M
   30    STEVE GRANSBACK        HONOLULU  HI       48   469    2:02:08.5   2:02:39.4      0:30.9    9:22/M
   31    MICHAEL HIGA           WAIPAHU  HI        45   482    2:02:30.1   2:02:38.4      0:08.3    9:22/M
   32    DAN BROWN              KAILUA  HI         47   489    2:02:42.9   2:03:05.0      0:22.0    9:24/M
   33    TSUYOSHI MORI          HONOLULU  HI       46   495    2:02:56.4   2:03:48.2      0:51.7    9:27/M
   34    BRIAN YAMAMOTO         WAIPAHU  HI        46   503    2:03:40.8   2:03:46.0      0:05.1    9:27/M
   35    PETER SACKRIDER        KAPOLEI  HI        48   532    2:05:53.0   2:06:27.8      0:34.7    9:39/M
   36    JOHNNY COYLE           KAILUA  HI         49   547    2:06:46.0   2:06:59.4      0:13.3    9:42/M
   37    CRAIG GALLAGHER        HONOLULU  HI       46   603    2:10:45.9   2:11:35.4      0:49.4   10:03/M
   38    MARK MCCLARY           MILILANI  HI       46   616    2:12:02.6   2:13:03.0      1:00.3   10:09/M
   39    TY DANG                HONOLULU  HI       49   623    2:12:19.8   2:13:02.2      0:42.4   10:09/M
   40    MICHAEL KAHILI         KAILUA  HI         49   626    2:12:25.3   2:12:54.0      0:28.7   10:09/M
   41    CRAIG BARNARD          HONOLULU  HI       46   634    2:12:48.5   2:14:02.4      1:13.8   10:14/M
   42    DENNIS L M GUILLERMO   HONOLULU  HI       49   635    2:12:58.9   2:13:06.5      0:07.6   10:10/M
   43    ANTHONY ZABEK          HONOLULU  HI       46   648    2:13:49.7   2:14:32.4      0:42.7   10:16/M
   44    JAMES CHESTNUT         HONOLULU  HI       46   703    2:19:45.3   2:20:53.9      1:08.6   10:45/M
   45    MICHAEL DAVIS          HONOLULU  HI       48   714    2:21:45.5   2:22:05.5      0:20.0   10:51/M
   46    YUJIRO SAKAI           HONOLULU  HI       47   721    2:22:27.9   2:23:31.3      1:03.4   10:57/M
   47    ROMEO RESGONIA         HONOLULU  HI       45   722    2:22:33.9   2:23:17.6      0:43.7   10:56/M
   48    CHET THE JET BLANTON   HONOLULU  HI       47   739    2:24:34.6   2:25:00.6      0:26.0   11:04/M
   49    KWOK JOHN KI           HONOLULU  HI       49   754    2:26:23.3   2:27:21.7      0:58.4   11:15/M
   50    BARRY USAGAWA          KANEOHE  HI        46   762    2:26:57.9   2:27:49.5      0:51.5   11:17/M
   51    VINCENT YEAGER         HONOLULU  HI       46   763    2:26:59.5   2:27:24.0      0:24.5   11:15/M
   52    CLIF PURKISER          HONOLULU  HI       46   868    2:44:31.2   2:44:31.2               12:34/M
   53    TIMOTHY FITZPATRICK    HONOLULU  HI       47   888    2:52:23.6   2:52:54.2      0:30.6   13:12/M
   54    DENNIS TOBA            KAPOLEI  HI        45   926    3:11:09.8   3:12:16.3      1:06.4   14:41/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    MICHAEL GEORGI         HONOLULU  HI       53    13    1:24:30.5   1:24:33.9      0:03.4    6:27/M
    2    NICHOLAS KAISER        HONOLULU  HI       51    26    1:27:32.2   1:27:38.7      0:06.5    6:41/M
    3    TOM LAWRENCE           KAILUA  HI         51    93    1:37:09.6   1:37:23.9      0:14.3    7:26/M
    4    HAROLD MCCRAW          HONOLULU  HI       50   106    1:38:25.1   1:38:56.6      0:31.5    7:33/M
    5    CARLOS FUENTES         WAIKOLOA  HI       52   116    1:39:07.3   1:39:10.0      0:02.7    7:34/M
    6    RANDAL MORITA          HONOLULU  HI       51   144    1:41:32.9   1:41:42.7      0:09.8    7:46/M
    7    GARY MARR              KAPOLEI  HI        54   145    1:41:39.7   1:42:00.4      0:20.7    7:47/M
    8    RANDY T AGENA          HONOLULU  HI       52   146    1:41:42.4   1:42:18.8      0:36.4    7:49/M
    9    ROBERT SWENEY          HONOLULU  HI       54   160    1:42:27.7   1:42:45.7      0:18.0    7:51/M
   10    GARY AUGUSTIN          HONOLULU  HI       54   163    1:42:33.5   1:42:41.3      0:07.7    7:50/M
   11    TOMAS CUMMINGS                            51   172    1:43:24.6   1:43:35.3      0:10.6    7:54/M
   12    RODNEY MORALES         HONOLULU  HI       53   200    1:45:42.1   1:45:48.9      0:06.8    8:05/M
   13    DARRYL L NII           HONOLULU  HI       51   212    1:46:28.1   1:46:36.0      0:07.9    8:08/M
   14    HENRY LEE              HON  HI            52   245    1:49:21.9   1:49:30.5      0:08.6    8:22/M
   15    CHIYOHIKO SHINTANI     HONOLULU  HI       54   255    1:49:45.5   1:50:12.6      0:27.1    8:25/M
   16    DAVID MCCLAIN          HONOLULU  HI       50   268    1:50:39.5   1:50:58.9      0:19.4    8:28/M
   17    JONGSANG CHOI          HONOLULU  HI       51   273    1:50:44.1   1:50:53.5      0:09.3    8:28/M
   18    Dennis Uyehara         HONOLULU  HI       54   301    1:51:53.5   1:52:24.9      0:31.3    8:35/M
   19    RODNEY LEE             HONOLULU  HI       53   308    1:52:29.4   1:52:36.1      0:06.7    8:36/M
   20    STEVEN EDWARDS         HONOLULU  HI       51   352    1:55:04.9   1:55:35.0      0:30.0    8:49/M
   21    BOB DONLE              KANEOHE  HI        52   374    1:56:00.7   1:56:16.2      0:15.5    8:53/M
   22    TONY ROBINSON          HONOLULU  HI       52   387    1:56:54.8   1:57:23.5      0:28.6    8:58/M
   23    EDUARDO DANTES         PEARL CITY  HI     51   399    1:57:46.9   1:58:20.2      0:33.3    9:02/M
   24    JON PORTIS             HONOLULU  HI       51   425    1:59:28.6   1:59:54.2      0:25.6    9:09/M
   25    CLIFFORD LAU           HONOLULU  HI       50   432    1:59:52.3   2:00:22.5      0:30.1    9:11/M
   26    JOHN KELLY             HONOLULU  HI       52   437    2:00:17.9   2:01:07.9      0:49.9    9:15/M
   27    RANDAL MITA            HONOLULU  HI       50   442    2:00:33.5   2:01:28.8      0:55.3    9:16/M
   28    ELMER CADIZ            HONOLULU  HI       52   454    2:01:13.2   2:02:11.0      0:57.8    9:20/M
   29    JAMES T WONG           HONOLULU  HI       50   499    2:03:12.5   2:03:55.3      0:42.8    9:28/M
   30    CRAIG THOMAS           KAILUA  HI         53   504    2:03:46.6   2:04:17.5      0:30.9    9:29/M
   31    RAYMOND SOLE           AIEA  HI           51   509    2:04:12.2   2:04:58.3      0:46.1    9:32/M
   32    RUSSELL HAMADA         HONOLULU  HI       51   533    2:06:02.4   2:06:48.3      0:45.8    9:41/M
   33    KENJI IWASA            HONOLULU  HI       50   557    2:07:07.9   2:07:28.3      0:20.4    9:44/M
   34    ROBERT ROBLES JR.      KANEOHE  HI        51   561    2:07:43.9   2:08:17.4      0:33.5    9:48/M
   35    GARY H YOSHIDA         HONOLULU  HI       54   576    2:08:35.7   2:09:22.1      0:46.4    9:53/M
   36    ELMER S SIGHUAS        HONOLULU  HI       51   618    2:12:04.7   2:12:14.0      0:09.3   10:06/M
   37    CALVIN AZAMA           HONOLULU  HI       51   652    2:14:05.8   2:14:46.8      0:41.0   10:17/M
   38    NOEL BAKER             HONOLULU  HI       50   658    2:14:33.8   2:15:24.8      0:50.9   10:20/M
   39    MAXIMILIAN K HIGA      HONOLULU  HI       53   701    2:19:42.8   2:20:21.7      0:38.9   10:43/M
   40    CARLETON TAKETA        HONOLULU  HI       54   720    2:22:20.3   2:23:20.0      0:59.7   10:56/M
   41    DANIEL MURO            SOUTHERN PINES  NC 50   733    2:23:56.9   2:24:54.1      0:57.2   11:04/M
   42    DENNIS ALVARO          HONOLULU  HI       52   764    2:27:00.4   2:27:37.5      0:37.0   11:16/M
   43    WILFREDO TUNGOL        PEARL CITY  HI     52   771    2:27:44.1   2:28:17.3      0:33.2   11:19/M
   44    ROBERT B YOUNG         HONOLULU  HI       53   773    2:27:55.7   2:28:47.2      0:51.5   11:21/M
   45    PAUL TAKAMIYA          HONOLULU  HI       51   780    2:28:27.2   2:29:23.0      0:55.8   11:24/M
   46    STEPHEN ZANE           HONOLULU  HI       54   793    2:29:38.0   2:30:42.7      1:04.7   11:30/M
   47    WESLEY KOBAYASHI       HONOLULU  HI       52   794    2:29:41.5   2:30:38.6      0:57.0   11:30/M
   48    DEAN NOMURA            AIEA  HI           52   802    2:31:45.3   2:32:51.1      1:05.7   11:40/M
   49    ROB KAY                HONOLULU  HI       53   831    2:36:19.0   2:36:40.2      0:21.2   11:58/M
   50    WARREN HARUKI          HONOLULU  HI       52   833    2:36:52.0   2:37:25.8      0:33.8   12:01/M
   51    CHRIS MEWHORT          HONOLULU  HI       53   956    3:38:51.6   3:40:04.6      1:13.0   16:48/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    RON PATE               HONOLULU  HI       58    30    1:27:46.0   1:27:54.9      0:08.9    6:43/M
    2    MILAN FURIN            HONOLULU  HI       55    76    1:35:33.5   1:35:37.4      0:03.8    7:18/M
    3    EDWARD BUGARIN         HONOLULU  HI       55    88    1:36:44.4   1:36:44.4                7:23/M
    4    LARRY SCHVACHO         ATLANTA  GA        55   110    1:38:36.6   1:38:40.5      0:03.9    7:32/M
    5    MIKE KASAMOTO          HONOLULU  HI       56   138    1:41:01.9   1:41:08.5      0:06.6    7:43/M
    6    LORETO MINA            PEARL CITY  HI     55   147    1:41:43.6   1:42:16.8      0:33.2    7:48/M
    7    FREDERICK MARK         HONOLULU  HI       58   177    1:43:47.5   1:43:53.3      0:05.8    7:56/M
    8    FRED STAPENHORST       HONOLULU  HI       58   181    1:44:10.1   1:44:17.5      0:07.4    7:58/M
    9    MIKE SOUCY             HONOLULU  HI       57   227    1:47:50.6   1:48:13.7      0:23.0    8:16/M
   10    TOM CRAVEN             HONOLULU  HI       58   233    1:48:11.0   1:48:19.8      0:08.8    8:16/M
   11    HIROSHI SAKAE          HONOLULU  HI       58   259    1:49:58.8   1:50:47.8      0:49.0    8:27/M
   12    LOU BRACCO             HONOLULU  HI       58   320    1:53:12.3   1:53:43.9      0:31.6    8:41/M
   13    JOHN BIGAY             HONOLULU  HI       57   392    1:57:08.0   1:57:35.8      0:27.7    8:59/M
   14    TOSHINORI YAMASHITA    WAIPAHU  HI        55   444    2:00:38.7   2:01:30.1      0:51.3    9:16/M
   15    FRANCISCO C MILANDE    HONOLULU  HI       59   449    2:00:57.8   2:01:33.2      0:35.4    9:17/M
   16    JOSE BATARA            KAPOLEI  HI        57   459    2:01:31.5   2:02:14.0      0:42.5    9:20/M
   17    DANIEL TOM             HONOLULU  HI       59   539    2:06:26.7   2:07:06.4      0:39.7    9:42/M
   18    YUTAKA HASEGAWA        HONOLULU  HI       56   541    2:06:33.7   2:07:04.7      0:31.0    9:42/M
   19    TERENCE O'TOOLE        HONOLULU  HI       59   574    2:08:32.4   2:08:44.7      0:12.2    9:50/M
   20    THOMAS MARK            HONOLULU  HI       56   604    2:10:50.3   2:11:07.1      0:16.7   10:01/M
   21    EISHI OKUJI            HONOLULU  HI       59   664    2:15:23.3   2:15:41.3      0:17.9   10:21/M
   22    JERRY BROWN            MILILANI  HI       59   750    2:25:56.6   2:26:37.5      0:40.9   11:12/M
   23    KEN ASATO              HONOLULU  HI       59   898    2:56:01.4   2:57:19.5      1:18.0   13:32/M
   24    JAMES A KAWACHIKA      HONOLULU  HI       57   921    3:05:57.2   3:06:49.4      0:52.2   14:16/M
   25    HIDEO MITA             HONOLULU  HI       59   923    3:09:28.2   3:10:25.8      0:57.6   14:32/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    KOZO YAMAGISHI         HONOLULU  HI       60   167    1:43:00.6   1:43:21.6      0:21.0    7:53/M
    2    ROY SZANIK             HONOLULU  HI       60   187    1:44:42.5   1:44:51.1      0:08.6    8:00/M
    3    JIRO SAEGUSA           HON.  HI           63   261    1:50:05.1   1:50:33.3      0:28.2    8:26/M
    4    JOHN ISHIKAWA          HONOLULU  HI       61   321    1:53:18.1   1:53:58.1      0:39.9    8:42/M
    5    WARREN WATTS           HONOLULU  HI       62   347    1:54:53.0   1:55:51.3      0:58.2    8:51/M
    6    LARRY TAACA            HONOLULU  HI       63   349    1:54:57.3   1:55:15.1      0:17.8    8:48/M
    7    ROGER SCHLAGHECK       MILILANI  HI       63   362    1:55:29.9   1:55:40.6      0:10.7    8:50/M
    8    KENTON ELDRIDGE                           62   364    1:55:34.9   1:55:58.0      0:23.1    8:51/M
    9    PHIL GRAY              HONOLULU  HI       63   378    1:56:26.5   1:57:15.3      0:48.7    8:57/M
   10    KEN BEST               KAILUA  HI         62   400    1:57:57.0   1:58:10.2      0:13.2    9:01/M
   11    BOB DUFFY              KAPOLEI  HI        61   430    1:59:46.8   2:00:24.6      0:37.7    9:11/M
   12    HARRY RICHARDSON                          64   433    1:59:56.6   2:00:18.1      0:21.5    9:11/M
   13    BRIAN GOODYEAR         HONOLULU  HI       60   461    2:01:52.6   2:02:21.4      0:28.8    9:20/M
   14    VERN HINSVARK          KAILUA  HI         60   505    2:03:51.6   2:04:18.2      0:26.5    9:29/M
   15    RICHARD E JAMES        HONOLULU  HI       64   507    2:04:00.5   2:04:22.7      0:22.2    9:30/M
   16    SCOTTY ANDERSON        HONOLULU  HI       60   535    2:06:11.4   2:06:28.1      0:16.7    9:39/M
   17    CHUCK MILLER           HONOLULU  HI       60   569    2:08:16.5   2:08:28.7      0:12.2    9:48/M
   18    JOHN NORRIS            HONOLULU  HI       62   645    2:13:24.6   2:14:31.7      1:07.1   10:16/M
   19    MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY   HONOLULU  HI       61   657    2:14:31.6   2:15:00.4      0:28.8   10:18/M
   20    BERNIE BOLTZ           HONOLULU  HI       61   789    2:29:18.3   2:30:23.3      1:05.0   11:29/M
   21    JOHN SARICH            HONOLULU  HI       64   838    2:37:24.4   2:37:41.2      0:16.7   12:02/M
   22    ALBERT M Y WONG        KAILUA  HI         60   885    2:50:52.3   2:51:51.1      0:58.8   13:07/M
   23    GARY OBRECHT           KANEOHE  HI        63   890    2:52:34.3   2:53:29.7      0:55.4   13:15/M
   24    LAWRENCE ALLMAN        HONOLULU  HI       62   916    3:04:49.8   3:05:43.1      0:53.3   14:11/M
   25    CALVIN CHOCK           HONOLULU  HI       64   929    3:12:09.5   3:13:10.2      1:00.7   14:45/M
   26    JOSEPH P OTTO          HONOLULU  HI       61   947    3:23:14.2   3:23:35.4      0:21.2   15:32/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ROBERT YEE             HONOLULU  HI       65   334    1:54:08.8   1:54:27.6      0:18.8    8:44/M
    2    JAMES KIM              HONOLULU  HI       67   409    1:58:35.0   1:58:41.0      0:06.0    9:04/M
    3    ALEC BROWNLOW          HONOLULU  HI       65   536    2:06:11.8   2:06:38.4      0:26.6    9:40/M
    4    GEOFF HOWARD           HONOLULU  HI       67   607    2:11:23.8   2:11:56.8      0:33.0   10:04/M
    5    HARRY SIEGMUND         KAILUA  HI         69   612    2:11:39.8   2:12:37.9      0:58.1   10:07/M
    6    GEORGE Y YAMANUHA      EWA BEACH  HI      65   707    2:20:32.9   2:21:05.2      0:32.3   10:46/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    KIT SMITH              HONOLULU  HI       71   397    1:57:35.8   1:57:53.3      0:17.4    9:00/M
    2    BART MATHIAS           HONOLULU  HI       70   669    2:15:44.1   2:16:56.4      1:12.3   10:27/M
    3    JOHN SIMONDS           HONOLULU  HI       70   791    2:29:23.6   2:30:33.1      1:09.4   11:30/M
    4    GEORGE TALARO          KANEOHE  HI        72   826    2:35:20.0   2:36:17.7      0:57.7   11:56/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    JOHN C HUMPHREY        HONOLULU  HI       78   881    2:48:43.6   2:49:23.0      0:39.4   12:56/M
    2    MAC KEMPSHALL          HONOLULU  HI       78   959    3:51:27.1   3:51:27.1               17:40/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Over       Chip       Gun 
Place    Name                    City             Age   all       Time       Time         Diff      Pace
1    ETSUO TONOKAWA         HONOLULU  HI       80   823    2:34:30.6   2:35:51.8      1:21.2   11:54/M
    2    BOB S HENNINGER        HONOLULU  HI       80   872    2:46:02.5   2:46:38.0      0:35.5   12:43/M
    3    NAOTO INADA            HONOLULU  HI       84   957    3:39:48.2   3:39:48.2               16:47/M
    4    BILL BEAUCHAMP         HONOLULU  HI       84   961    4:30:48.6   4:30:48.6               20:40/M