Mizuno Val Nolasco Half Marathon Run

Age Group Results

November 20, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAREN THIBODEAU VICTORIA B.C.

1274

32

11

1:25:17.6

1:25:19.9

0:02.3

6:31/M

2

BRIGITTE M. EGB EGBERT KAILUA HI

1355

41

21

1:27:18.6

1:27:20.4

0:01.8

6:40/M

3

RACHEL ROSS HONOLULU HI

6

35

25

1:28:03.1

1:28:05.0

0:01.8

6:43/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARLENE GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

877

19

160

1:45:33.3

1:45:47.6

0:14.3

8:03/M

2

ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI

1272

18

499

2:06:32.3

2:07:03.8

0:31.5

9:40/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI

1071

24

114

1:40:44.5

1:40:49.3

0:04.7

7:41/M

2

RAE BASTONI HONOLULU HI

1068

22

184

1:47:31.3

1:47:34.8

0:03.5

8:12/M

3

KAY BEACH KAPOLEI HI

1131

22

212

1:50:05.5

1:50:27.6

0:22.1

8:24/M

4

JAYMEE ZELLER HONOLULU HI

943

24

222

1:50:37.1

1:50:41.6

0:04.5

8:27/M

5

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

836

21

260

1:52:58.6

1:53:07.4

0:08.7

8:37/M

6

LARISSA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

729

23

261

1:52:59.2

1:53:25.9

0:26.7

8:37/M

7

ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI

659

23

303

1:55:13.5

1:56:43.2

1:29.7

8:48/M

8

SARAH MUNAR HONOLULU HI

1077

21

346

1:57:55.0

1:58:03.8

0:08.8

9:00/M

9

ANNA FUKUNAGA KAILUA HI

774

24

362

1:58:48.0

1:59:14.3

0:26.3

9:04/M

10

JESSICA PADOEMTHONTAWEE HONOLULU HI

1170

24

404

2:01:28.8

2:01:43.6

0:14.8

9:16/M

11

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

69

23

461

2:04:11.4

2:05:20.6

1:09.2

9:29/M

12

MARIE TANAKA KAILUA HI

1031

23

540

2:08:39.8

2:08:53.5

0:13.6

9:49/M

13

DEVON DAWSON HONOLULU HI

1166

23

545

2:09:06.3

2:09:30.5

0:24.1

9:51/M

14

SURAYA HASSANI HONOLULU HI

1365

24

624

2:13:40.0

2:14:50.3

1:10.3

10:12/M

15

JULIA SILJESTROM HONOLULU HI

1372

24

648

2:15:31.0

2:15:51.4

0:20.3

10:21/M

16

MAILE LETOURNEAU HONOLULU HI

1373

23

649

2:15:33.7

2:15:52.1

0:18.3

10:21/M

17

BRITTANY WALLACE PEARL CITY HI

1359

21

666

2:17:06.6

2:17:46.2

0:39.5

10:28/M

18

ALISON CHUNGLO HONOLULU HI

1381

20

703

2:22:42.1

2:23:11.0

0:28.9

10:54/M

19

KARIJO LANGUM HONOLULU HI

1382

20

704

2:22:42.5

2:23:11.1

0:28.6

10:54/M

20

JACY LOVINS WAIALUA HI

295

24

758

2:28:54.7

2:29:14.0

0:19.3

11:22/M

21

JESSICA LINDENBERG KAILUA HI

913

21

782

2:30:52.4

2:31:13.6

0:21.2

11:31/M

22

PATRICIA MARTINEZ HAMBURG NY

1014

24

811

2:34:37.7

2:34:48.3

0:10.5

11:48/M

23

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

646

23

823

2:36:22.8

2:38:07.2

1:44.4

11:56/M

24

TINA-MARIE DEITSCHMAN KAILUA HI

1254

22

875

2:46:00.1

2:47:01.9

1:01.7

12:40/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SUSAN RICHARDSON KAILUA HI

1215

27

29

1:29:26.6

1:31:05.6

1:39.0

6:50/M

2

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

258

27

75

1:36:16.6

1:37:08.8

0:52.2

7:21/M

3

JOY GALLOWAY HONOLULU HI

389

27

79

1:36:47.2

1:36:50.2

0:03.0

7:23/M

4

REBECCA HUNT KAILUA HI

29

27

92

1:38:10.7

1:38:57.7

0:47.0

7:30/M

5

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

161

29

100

1:39:21.0

1:39:56.2

0:35.2

7:35/M

6

ANNA BALAVRAM HONOLULU HI

1127

28

156

1:45:21.2

1:45:26.2

0:05.0

8:03/M

7

KATIE DEL CASTILLO CONYERS GA

832

25

178

1:47:12.5

1:47:12.5

8:11/M

8

AMY MAHLUM HONOLULU HI

1056

28

179

1:47:16.5

1:47:20.4

0:03.9

8:11/M

9

JURI KO HONOLULU HI

1316

27

215

1:50:23.1

1:50:30.4

0:07.3

8:26/M

10

CHRISTINE KOLTON WAIALUA HI

1259

28

243

1:51:49.9

1:52:12.3

0:22.4

8:32/M

11

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

291

28

248

1:52:22.7

1:52:45.1

0:22.3

8:35/M

12

HALLIE FITZSIMONS HALEIWA HI

399

27

273

1:53:34.5

1:53:43.7

0:09.2

8:40/M

13

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

840

27

287

1:53:59.6

1:54:03.9

0:04.3

8:42/M

14

KARIN BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

824

27

294

1:54:35.0

1:55:45.4

1:10.3

8:45/M

15

CAROLINE BOOTH

1391

25

324

1:56:18.9

1:57:29.1

1:10.1

8:53/M

16

NICOLE VESSICHELLI EWA BEACH HI

1205

27

329

1:56:38.6

1:57:49.1

1:10.5

8:54/M

17

KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI

743

26

367

1:59:08.3

1:59:42.2

0:33.9

9:06/M

18

HEATHER REAL HONOLULU HI

1361

27

386

2:00:19.5

2:01:30.0

1:10.5

9:11/M

19

SAMANTHA HARMON WAIPAHU HI

366

29

387

2:00:20.3

2:01:47.0

1:26.7

9:11/M

20

PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI

342

29

422

2:02:31.8

2:05:25.3

2:53.5

9:21/M

21

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

310

27

429

2:03:05.8

2:03:27.5

0:21.7

9:24/M

22

ERICA ETTER KAILUA HI

829

29

431

2:03:10.0

2:05:23.9

2:13.9

9:24/M

23

EMIKO NAOMASA HONOLULU HI

1201

29

439

2:03:22.0

2:03:22.0

9:25/M

24

ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI

530

28

446

2:03:32.9

2:04:27.0

0:54.1

9:26/M

25

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUAQ HI

461

27

450

2:03:39.5

2:05:04.9

1:25.4

9:26/M

26

PAMELA WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

1021

29

485

2:05:14.0

2:05:38.3

0:24.3

9:34/M

27

EMILY VINCENT HONOLULU HI

14

27

488

2:05:15.9

2:06:14.5

0:58.6

9:34/M

28

CLAIRE STANFORD HONOLULU HI

130

27

516

2:07:24.3

2:08:56.2

1:31.9

9:44/M

29

RACHEL HORGAN

1388

25

532

2:08:29.6

2:08:55.1

0:25.4

9:48/M

30

MEGUMI LACHAPELLE HONOLULU HI

88

29

552

2:09:23.0

2:10:26.6

1:03.6

9:53/M

31

JENNIFER MATHEWS EWA BEACH HI

897

25

554

2:09:24.3

2:10:34.8

1:10.5

9:53/M

32

BECKY BORT WAIALUA HI

435

26

556

2:09:31.0

2:10:00.7

0:29.7

9:53/M

33

ASHLEY COLESCOTT HONOLULU HI

1246

26

564

2:10:02.6

2:10:09.3

0:06.7

9:56/M

34

NATALIE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

995

26

575

2:10:47.2

2:10:52.5

0:05.2

9:59/M

35

CHRISTINE PEMOULIE WAIANAE HI

529

27

579

2:10:54.6

2:12:27.2

1:32.6

10:00/M

36

TIFFANY DAVIS KAPOLEI HI

1352

27

591

2:11:38.5

2:12:34.1

0:55.6

10:03/M

37

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

984

28

596

2:11:51.4

2:12:19.7

0:28.2

10:04/M

38

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

270

28

604

2:12:08.4

2:13:44.2

1:35.8

10:05/M

39

LINDSAY GAYLORD HOLLEY NY

910

26

608

2:12:25.8

2:12:44.8

0:19.0

10:06/M

40

AUDREY WOLF HONOLULU HI

1034

29

633

2:14:16.4

2:14:47.3

0:30.9

10:15/M

41

LAUREN COX HONOLULU HI

958

28

635

2:14:32.9

2:15:33.1

1:00.2

10:16/M

42

LORI STROUD EWA BEACH HI

1179

29

644

2:15:10.5

2:16:14.8

1:04.3

10:19/M

43

FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI

1301

28

653

2:15:53.5

2:16:15.6

0:22.1

10:22/M

44

BRYANNA FISSORI HONOLULU HI

1184

26

667

2:17:11.3

2:17:38.2

0:26.9

10:28/M

45

JENNIFER RIPORTELLA HONOLULU HI

831

27

673

2:18:39.3

2:19:22.3

0:43.0

10:35/M

46

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

846

25

674

2:18:42.6

2:19:05.0

0:22.4

10:35/M

47

ALEXA FONG HONOLULU HI

1182

25

683

2:20:18.8

2:20:33.5

0:14.6

10:43/M

48

CHRISSIE HENNING WAIPAHU HI

452

27

707

2:23:04.4

2:24:09.6

1:05.2

10:55/M

49

TIFFANY KIMBRELL KANEOHE HI

509

28

716

2:24:02.5

2:24:49.5

0:47.0

11:00/M

50

ROSALYN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

432

29

753

2:28:12.2

2:29:03.4

0:51.2

11:19/M

51

ELIZABETH CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

444

29

755

2:28:17.3

2:29:07.0

0:49.7

11:19/M

52

JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI

538

29

776

2:30:25.8

2:31:38.2

1:12.4

11:29/M

53

APRIL WHITE-GALLEGO HONOLULU HI

888

29

800

2:33:40.7

2:38:36.2

4:55.5

11:44/M

54

EMILY BEER KAILUA HI

1026

25

817

2:35:24.4

2:36:17.9

0:53.5

11:52/M

55

DENISE ALONZO KAPOLEI HI

1007

27

832

2:37:38.0

2:38:12.2

0:34.2

12:02/M

56

APRIL HUGHES OXFORD MS

1188

27

834

2:37:55.9

2:38:36.3

0:40.4

12:03/M

57

ASHLEY DOI HONOLULU HI

1199

28

843

2:39:34.0

2:40:21.6

0:47.6

12:11/M

58

ASHLEY THORNTON HONOLULU HI

1177

27

846

2:39:48.7

2:40:29.2

0:40.4

12:12/M

59

RACHEL HURLEY HONOLULU HI

818

25

847

2:39:49.5

2:40:29.4

0:39.9

12:12/M

60

ANNA SHIELDS HONOLULU HI

842

28

877

2:46:40.0

2:47:19.1

0:39.1

12:43/M

61

ANNA DOERING EWA BEACH HI

145

27

899

2:55:03.5

2:56:50.3

1:46.8

13:22/M

62

KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI

827

28

928

3:10:41.0

3:10:50.5

0:09.4

14:33/M

63

LOGAN OKITA HONOLULU HI

1057

27

930

3:13:59.8

3:14:47.3

0:47.5

14:48/M

64

AMY LANCE HONOLULU HI

945

25

936

3:26:51.1

3:27:44.4

0:53.3

15:47/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARIANE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

5

30

28

1:28:58.2

1:29:00.8

0:02.6

6:47/M

2

JULIA EHSES HONOLULU HI

944

30

35

1:30:11.5

1:30:14.1

0:02.6

6:53/M

3

TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

233

32

55

1:33:48.7

1:33:51.1

0:02.4

7:10/M

4

KIRSTIN WIER KAILUA HI

1172

33

64

1:35:03.4

1:35:10.0

0:06.5

7:15/M

5

AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI

940

34

66

1:35:05.5

1:35:11.7

0:06.2

7:15/M

6

NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI

1130

30

110

1:40:13.2

1:40:21.3

0:08.0

7:39/M

7

ANN ELIZABETH TOBOLA HONOLULU HI

1261

32

117

1:40:57.8

1:41:04.7

0:06.9

7:42/M

8

JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI

1142

31

121

1:41:38.7

1:41:41.0

0:02.3

7:45/M

9

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

174

33

151

1:44:45.6

1:44:50.7

0:05.1

8:00/M

10

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

587

32

175

1:47:05.0

1:47:16.1

0:11.1

8:10/M

11

JEANMARIE SMITH WAIANAE HI

315

34

182

1:47:23.6

1:52:11.6

4:48.0

8:12/M

12

NAVIDAD CALDERON AIEA HI

1394

31

189

1:48:19.3

1:48:59.6

0:40.3

8:16/M

13

WILHELMINA JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

1257

30

216

1:50:26.8

1:50:36.2

0:09.3

8:26/M

14

CARLA FELLEZS MILILANI HI

926

31

217

1:50:34.0

1:51:25.7

0:51.6

8:26/M

15

DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI

699

32

220

1:50:35.0

1:50:45.9

0:10.9

8:26/M

16

MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI

970

34

227

1:51:02.3

1:51:07.9

0:05.6

8:29/M

17

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

403

30

230

1:51:14.2

1:51:18.9

0:04.7

8:29/M

18

AMBER MOMBLOW KAILUA HI

663

34

231

1:51:15.0

1:51:29.2

0:14.2

8:30/M

19

JAMIE SAIKI MILILANI HI

645

30

234

1:51:23.7

1:51:41.6

0:17.9

8:30/M

20

JACKY MCCLUSKIE KAPOLEI HI

1401

33

246

1:52:09.9

1:54:39.1

2:29.2

8:34/M

21

ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI

87

31

271

1:53:27.3

1:54:07.6

0:40.2

8:40/M

22

DIANE NICOLE LEWIS AIEA HI

952

32

290

1:54:15.9

1:54:56.4

0:40.5

8:43/M

23

MARIMON MASKELL AIEA HI

993

31

336

1:57:01.7

1:57:32.0

0:30.3

8:56/M

24

LISA SHEA HONOLULU HI

376

31

356

1:58:25.9

1:58:41.1

0:15.1

9:02/M

25

KARISSA BARTEE KAPOLEI HI

521

33

357

1:58:27.0

1:58:53.7

0:26.6

9:03/M

26

DEENA CHOI WAIALUA HI

1318

34

375

1:59:50.0

1:59:54.5

0:04.5

9:09/M

27

JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI

583

30

384

2:00:15.0

2:00:54.7

0:39.7

9:11/M

28

ADRIENNE LALLY EWA BEACH HI

375

32

426

2:02:51.4

2:03:59.2

1:07.7

9:23/M

29

NANCY MELLO-MILLER KAPOLEI HI

191

30

465

2:04:25.5

2:05:01.1

0:35.5

9:30/M

30

LAUREN TOYS HONOLULU HI

1231

30

472

2:04:36.2

2:04:51.2

0:14.9

9:31/M

31

JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

115

34

476

2:04:40.6

2:05:11.9

0:31.2

9:31/M

32

KELLEY EZELL KAILUA HI

1004

33

486

2:05:14.1

2:05:38.6

0:24.5

9:34/M

33

NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI

346

32

493

2:05:55.7

2:07:41.6

1:45.8

9:37/M

34

NICOLE PAGUYO KANEOHE HI

215

30

515

2:07:23.9

2:08:02.4

0:38.5

9:43/M

35

SHANAN HARRIS EWA BEACH HI

1360

34

517

2:07:25.4

2:08:04.7

0:39.3

9:44/M

36

PUA TUYAY HONOLULU HI

1154

30

520

2:07:44.8

2:08:01.8

0:16.9

9:45/M

37

TANYA DUESTER ENTERPRISE AL

1353

30

543

2:09:04.9

2:10:00.5

0:55.5

9:51/M

38

JULIA METELSKI FORT SHAFTER HI

420

30

544

2:09:05.9

2:10:02.0

0:56.1

9:51/M

39

TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI

1218

31

546

2:09:08.6

2:10:14.7

1:06.0

9:51/M

40

DENISE MIYASAKI WHEELER HONOLULU HI

1169

30

574

2:10:45.6

2:10:53.1

0:07.5

9:59/M

41

KATHRYN GEHRKE WAIANAE HI

523

31

578

2:10:54.4

2:12:27.1

1:32.7

10:00/M

42

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

185

32

582

2:11:02.2

2:12:43.1

1:40.9

10:00/M

43

CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI

176

30

588

2:11:27.1

2:11:46.1

0:19.0

10:02/M

44

BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI

273

31

589

2:11:34.9

2:20:15.1

8:40.2

10:03/M

45

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

257

31

618

2:13:10.9

2:14:34.9

1:24.0

10:10/M

46

KASEY SHIBAO WAIPAHU HI

401

32

623

2:13:27.7

2:14:04.0

0:36.3

10:11/M

47

MINA UWAKUBO HONOLULU HI

1070

34

627

2:14:00.2

2:14:49.3

0:49.0

10:14/M

48

LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

193

34

631

2:14:11.5

2:14:27.4

0:15.9

10:15/M

49

AMANDA FOWLER HONOLULU HI

1049

30

632

2:14:16.2

2:14:47.1

0:30.9

10:15/M

50

SHIMA SASAKI TOKYO JAPAN

1271

30

640

2:14:57.5

2:15:54.5

0:56.9

10:18/M

51

SANDRA BIDOLI EWA BEACH HI

807

32

642

2:15:07.4

2:15:52.7

0:45.3

10:19/M

52

PAULA LAM HONOLULU HI

467

30

684

2:20:22.1

2:21:07.5

0:45.4

10:43/M

53

REBECCA SEIFRIED KANEOHE HI

906

31

688

2:21:01.1

2:21:34.2

0:33.1

10:46/M

54

SARAH WANGEN HONOLULU HI

1178

31

691

2:21:35.8

2:22:05.7

0:29.8

10:48/M

55

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULU HI

635

33

699

2:22:11.7

2:22:26.8

0:15.1

10:51/M

56

MELINDA YAMAGA HONOLUU HI

959

31

700

2:22:14.9

2:22:41.0

0:26.1

10:51/M

57

SHARI-LYNNE KAM HONOLULU HI

1306

32

717

2:24:02.8

2:24:10.1

0:07.3

11:00/M

58

DANA MATSUOKA KANEOHE HI

1252

30

722

2:24:30.3

2:25:32.1

1:01.8

11:02/M

59

MARIANNE PEDRO HONOLULU HI

812

32

735

2:26:06.0

2:26:19.8

0:13.8

11:09/M

60

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

436

30

741

2:26:38.1

2:28:31.6

1:53.5

11:12/M

61

MARISOL GAWAT HONOLULU HI

499

33

752

2:27:55.2

2:29:38.0

1:42.8

11:17/M

62

KRISTINA LACNO HONOLULU HI

105

34

760

2:29:04.1

2:30:33.2

1:29.0

11:23/M

63

CHRISTINA GRANDINETTI HONOLULU HI

946

31

771

2:29:53.4

2:30:55.4

1:02.0

11:26/M

64

COURTNEY MONAHAN HONOLULU HI

816

32

772

2:30:03.5

2:30:47.4

0:43.9

11:27/M

65

SHAUNA TURNER HONOLULU HI

709

30

774

2:30:19.4

2:30:41.4

0:22.0

11:28/M

66

CHUI CHUNG KAILUA HI

26

33

777

2:30:26.2

2:31:04.3

0:38.1

11:29/M

67

KONOMI HAYASHI HONOLULU HI

1196

33

783

2:31:04.9

2:31:29.2

0:24.3

11:32/M

68

JENNIFER MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI

741

33

786

2:31:31.4

2:32:48.1

1:16.7

11:34/M

69

MARISOL BATRES WAHIAWA HI

519

31

795

2:33:06.2

2:33:45.3

0:39.0

11:41/M

70

KELLY TAGUCHI AIEA HI

428

32

801

2:33:43.2

2:34:21.6

0:38.4

11:44/M

71

JONICA CALDWELL HONOLULU HI

905

31

804

2:33:55.2

2:34:39.9

0:44.7

11:45/M

72

KATIE LAMBERT KANEOHE HI

617

34

812

2:34:47.7

2:36:36.9

1:49.2

11:49/M

73

ROBYN MEYER KAPOLEI HI

1173

32

815

2:34:54.6

2:35:48.5

0:53.9

11:49/M

74

MARCIA GEORGE AIEA HI

1223

32

816

2:35:12.8

2:35:39.7

0:26.9

11:51/M

75

NATHACHA WOODY MILILANI HI

649

33

820

2:35:55.8

2:37:02.7

1:06.9

11:54/M

76

HEATHER FLEWELLING HONOLULU HI

438

33

821

2:36:08.1

2:36:50.3

0:42.2

11:55/M

77

LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI

771

30

844

2:39:38.5

2:40:16.9

0:38.4

12:11/M

78

LORI STOFFERS HONOLULU HI

951

34

850

2:40:05.8

2:41:01.5

0:55.7

12:13/M

79

KATY CHAFFIN HONOLULU HI

1011

32

851

2:40:06.4

2:41:01.4

0:55.0

12:13/M

80

GINA CABIGON EWA BEACH HI

98

33

855

2:40:48.5

2:41:40.5

0:51.9

12:16/M

81

MICHELLE KAY HONOLULU HI

426

34

859

2:41:20.5

2:42:20.4

0:59.9

12:19/M

82

EBONYE NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

1110

33

860

2:41:29.9

2:42:24.3

0:54.4

12:20/M

83

SARA RUHL HONOLULU HI

1221

30

861

2:41:32.4

2:42:00.0

0:27.6

12:20/M

84

JOLIE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

294

31

864

2:42:18.5

2:43:35.8

1:17.3

12:23/M

85

SEIENE HORITA HONOLULU HI

751

31

871

2:44:18.4

2:45:24.5

1:06.1

12:33/M

86

EDIZA UGALE WAHIAWA HI

1371

33

874

2:45:44.0

2:46:42.8

0:58.8

12:39/M

87

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

733

30

891

2:52:13.0

2:54:09.7

1:56.7

13:09/M

88

JOY ARAKAKI WAIPAHU

785

30

902

2:55:46.0

2:56:25.4

0:39.4

13:25/M

89

LAURA GOEMANS HONOLULU HI

676

32

907

2:59:08.3

3:00:16.7

1:08.4

13:40/M

90

CATHERINE LAOAN WAIPAHU

1378

30

914

3:04:43.4

3:05:32.0

0:48.6

14:06/M

91

NICHOLE NAKAMICHI KANEOHE HI

826

30

915

3:04:43.9

3:05:32.8

0:48.9

14:06/M

92

KALUA KEALOHA HONOLULU HI

987

32

920

3:06:50.8

3:07:46.4

0:55.6

14:16/M

93

NANCY SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

1305

30

929

3:10:53.7

3:11:02.0

0:08.2

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PRISCILLA SHAW EWA BEACH HI

1085

37

98

1:39:15.3

1:39:18.1

0:02.8

7:35/M

2

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

328

35

109

1:40:11.6

1:40:19.1

0:07.5

7:39/M

3

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

27

38

122

1:41:40.5

1:41:48.9

0:08.4

7:46/M

4

VICKIE FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI

759

39

190

1:48:19.4

1:48:36.5

0:17.1

8:16/M

5

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

344

37

191

1:48:19.8

1:48:38.7

0:18.8

8:16/M

6

MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI

1144

37

200

1:48:56.8

1:49:03.9

0:07.1

8:19/M

7

JACQUELYN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI

571

37

201

1:48:58.5

1:49:20.3

0:21.7

8:19/M

8

JILL NATIVIDAD EWA BEACH HI

1227

35

208

1:49:35.4

1:49:59.4

0:23.9

8:22/M

9

MARISSA MAASKE HONOLULU HI

549

37

263

1:53:02.4

1:53:24.5

0:22.1

8:38/M

10

CHRISTINA HARDISTY HUNTINGTON BEACH CA

990

39

284

1:53:55.2

1:54:15.9

0:20.6

8:42/M

11

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

211

39

320

1:56:06.5

1:58:18.8

2:12.2

8:52/M

12

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

321

36

339

1:57:30.7

1:59:00.6

1:29.8

8:58/M

13

ROSALIE PARADISE HONOLULU HI

992

39

341

1:57:36.8

1:57:59.6

0:22.7

8:59/M

14

ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI

597

35

343

1:57:40.3

1:58:40.5

1:00.2

8:59/M

15

TOMOKO OKUMURA KANEOHE HI

1176

39

352

1:58:12.0

1:58:30.1

0:18.1

9:01/M

16

MARI EAGAR MILILANI HI

680

39

359

1:58:28.9

1:59:30.9

1:01.9

9:03/M

17

NINA HONEBEIN HONOLULU HI

986

38

372

1:59:30.7

2:00:26.0

0:55.2

9:07/M

18

JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI

565

36

379

1:59:59.2

2:01:11.8

1:12.6

9:10/M

19

JENNIFER DOWNER VANCOUVER B.C.

1384

35

381

2:00:12.3

2:00:23.8

0:11.4

9:11/M

20

AUDREY HON WAIPAHU HI

379

37

388

2:00:20.7

2:01:57.7

1:37.0

9:11/M

21

LAURA CRAGO KAILUA HI

1399

37

392

2:00:49.0

2:01:31.2

0:42.1

9:13/M

22

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

573

36

396

2:01:05.2

2:01:20.5

0:15.3

9:15/M

23

LORI JOY WATANABE KANEOHE HI

883

37

425

2:02:48.0

2:03:02.4

0:14.4

9:22/M

24

TIFFANY BENDORF WAIPAHU HI

942

37

432

2:03:10.8

2:03:28.6

0:17.8

9:24/M

25

JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI

520

38

445

2:03:32.2

2:04:54.6

1:22.4

9:26/M

26

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

354

37

463

2:04:22.6

2:05:45.2

1:22.6

9:30/M

27

SARAH SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1232

36

464

2:04:22.9

2:05:04.3

0:41.4

9:30/M

28

MARY JOHNSON AIEA HI

915

37

473

2:04:36.3

2:04:58.1

0:21.8

9:31/M

29

LINDA LE HONOLULU HI

1302

36

475

2:04:40.5

2:04:53.8

0:13.3

9:31/M

30

BRIGITTE ABBOT KANEOHE HI

488

36

483

2:05:04.8

2:05:12.8

0:07.9

9:33/M

31

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

216

35

484

2:05:09.5

2:06:24.0

1:14.5

9:33/M

32

KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU

184

39

489

2:05:33.8

2:06:34.6

1:00.7

9:35/M

33

MARTA STADELI ARLINGTON VA

1314

38

518

2:07:28.9

2:07:50.2

0:21.3

9:44/M

34

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

1216

36

524

2:08:03.5

2:08:23.4

0:19.8

9:46/M

35

CORDELIA MOORE HONOLULU HI

1322

36

534

2:08:32.5

2:09:00.6

0:28.1

9:49/M

36

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

487

38

542

2:08:56.1

2:10:28.1

1:31.9

9:51/M

37

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

197

35

550

2:09:19.2

2:09:29.8

0:10.6

9:52/M

38

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

118

38

555

2:09:24.9

2:11:12.7

1:47.8

9:53/M

39

HOKU CHONG KANEOHE HI

1389

35

587

2:11:25.3

2:11:43.0

0:17.7

10:02/M

40

LINDA LAU AIEA HI

429

37

607

2:12:15.8

2:13:03.8

0:48.0

10:06/M

41

CHRISTY CALABRESE MILILANI HI

1286

38

609

2:12:28.2

2:12:54.4

0:26.2

10:07/M

42

HAZEL ECKLES HONOLULU HI

1340

37

636

2:14:35.1

2:14:53.4

0:18.2

10:16/M

43

SANDRA HALL KAILUA HI

1241

36

646

2:15:15.0

2:15:45.8

0:30.8

10:19/M

44

MARY DESPE KAILUA HI

914

37

652

2:15:38.5

2:16:15.1

0:36.6

10:21/M

45

ANN CHING HONOLULU HI

1207

36

661

2:16:37.0

2:17:17.7

0:40.7

10:26/M

46

KATHERINE STICH WAHIAWA HI

997

35

662

2:16:38.4

2:17:18.0

0:39.6

10:26/M

47

NINA DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI

787

38

693

2:21:48.1

2:22:04.4

0:16.3

10:49/M

48

LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

981

39

702

2:22:19.8

2:22:46.5

0:26.7

10:52/M

49

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

302

39

711

2:23:29.3

2:23:56.6

0:27.3

10:57/M

50

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

489

36

712

2:23:40.4

2:24:49.5

1:09.1

10:58/M

51

KARADEEN KAM-KALANI HONOLULU HI

1369

37

718

2:24:03.7

2:24:09.9

0:06.2

11:00/M

52

LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI

1300

39

730

2:25:54.4

2:26:30.2

0:35.7

11:08/M

53

VASUMATHI KODE HONOLULU HI

1350

36

732

2:26:02.9

2:26:41.7

0:38.8

11:09/M

54

LISA LARISCY EWA BEACH HI

790

39

750

2:27:52.4

2:29:28.4

1:36.0

11:17/M

55

LEORA HENRY KAPOLEI HI

1262

36

751

2:27:52.5

2:29:28.0

1:35.5

11:17/M

56

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

526

35

762

2:29:09.1

2:32:19.2

3:10.1

11:23/M

57

JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI

847

37

766

2:29:17.3

2:29:55.6

0:38.3

11:24/M

58

ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI

336

36

769

2:29:35.9

2:30:57.1

1:21.1

11:25/M

59

AKI TAKANO

783

38

775

2:30:20.6

2:31:18.7

0:58.1

11:29/M

60

JAMEE KUNICHIKA HONOLULU HI

1249

35

814

2:34:52.2

2:35:30.0

0:37.7

11:49/M

61

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

731

39

822

2:36:09.0

2:37:26.3

1:17.3

11:55/M

62

LIANE ANGARAN HONOLULU HI

1143

35

838

2:38:43.7

2:39:32.1

0:48.4

12:07/M

63

SHANDRI KELIIKULI-KENNEDY EWA BEACH HI

1253

36

839

2:38:59.2

2:40:00.6

1:01.4

12:08/M

64

JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

491

36

854

2:40:14.8

2:42:01.3

1:46.5

12:14/M

65

WENDY GAMPONG MILILANI HI

1326

39

856

2:40:52.4

2:41:37.3

0:44.9

12:17/M

66

HEATHER HANSEN KAPOLEI HI

1248

37

867

2:43:16.0

2:43:39.6

0:23.6

12:28/M

67

YISA PRICE HONOLULU HI

1134

35

868

2:43:28.8

2:44:14.1

0:45.3

12:29/M

68

GAUHAR NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

721

36

873

2:44:33.7

2:45:02.5

0:28.8

12:34/M

69

ASSUNTA LOPEZ KAILUA HI

59

39

879

2:46:55.0

2:47:47.1

0:52.1

12:45/M

70

VANESSA BROWN KANEOHE HI

805

36

895

2:53:54.8

2:54:23.2

0:28.4

13:16/M

71

ANITA TANNER WAIPAHU HI

899

39

900

2:55:13.3

2:55:36.1

0:22.8

13:23/M

72

MISTY GIER HONOLULU HI

901

36

901

2:55:13.6

2:55:36.2

0:22.5

13:23/M

73

MISHA TAJIMA HONOLULU HI

207

39

913

3:04:27.3

3:05:17.8

0:50.4

14:05/M

74

HIROKO HIRABARA TOKYO JAPAN

1269

35

918

3:06:14.1

3:06:49.1

0:34.9

14:13/M

75

ALISON STEWART KAILUA HI

1264

35

925

3:09:06.4

3:12:14.9

3:08.5

14:26/M

76

NATAISHA RAMIREZ PEARL CITY HI

1237

37

934

3:22:24.0

3:23:19.8

0:55.8

15:27/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

441

40

71

1:35:45.1

1:35:47.8

0:02.6

7:19/M

2

KELLI LYAU HONOLULU HI

811

44

108

1:40:08.9

1:40:12.3

0:03.4

7:39/M

3

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

247

40

139

1:43:20.5

1:43:31.7

0:11.2

7:53/M

4

MANAMI KEUNING HONOLULU HI

1299

44

140

1:43:44.8

1:43:55.6

0:10.8

7:55/M

5

MICHELE BARTON RIVERVIEW FL

1308

43

155

1:45:14.1

1:45:34.3

0:20.2

8:02/M

6

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

698

44

177

1:47:06.4

1:47:13.9

0:07.4

8:11/M

7

MARNIE HURSTY HONOLULU HI

793

40

223

1:50:40.1

1:51:04.3

0:24.2

8:27/M

8

HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI

72

44

225

1:50:53.3

1:52:09.5

1:16.2

8:28/M

9

EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI

1002

44

241

1:51:48.5

1:52:02.1

0:13.5

8:32/M

10

SHARON KEENAN HUNTINGTON BEACH CA

967

44

257

1:52:51.7

1:53:12.6

0:20.8

8:37/M

11

ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI

1303

43

283

1:53:53.2

1:53:53.2

8:42/M

12

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

45

40

308

1:55:24.6

1:55:33.6

0:09.0

8:49/M

13

KAREN TYRER HONOLULU HI

1354

42

321

1:56:11.1

1:56:18.7

0:07.6

8:52/M

14

SARAH MCINTOSH ABBOTSFORD BC

1193

41

323

1:56:15.9

1:56:47.1

0:31.1

8:52/M

15

JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI

402

42

348

1:57:58.8

1:58:29.4

0:30.6

9:00/M

16

MOANA YOST HONOLULU HI

1023

41

380

2:00:00.5

2:00:16.0

0:15.5

9:10/M

17

JAYE GARCIA HONOLULU HI

686

43

417

2:02:05.2

2:02:30.9

0:25.6

9:19/M

18

YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI

214

40

419

2:02:18.7

2:02:28.7

0:09.9

9:20/M

19

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU

707

44

444

2:03:30.5

2:04:10.2

0:39.7

9:26/M

20

CAMILLE ROBINS HONOLULU HI

666

42

496

2:06:17.7

2:09:40.0

3:22.3

9:38/M

21

MEI SWANSON FAIRFAX VA

726

41

508

2:07:03.1

2:08:57.3

1:54.2

9:42/M

22

STACY GEORGE AIEA HI

557

44

513

2:07:14.2

2:08:37.3

1:23.1

9:43/M

23

LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

319

41

527

2:08:17.5

2:08:54.7

0:37.2

9:48/M

24

TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

112

44

565

2:10:04.2

2:11:13.7

1:09.5

9:56/M

25

JOCELYN SKLODOWSKI-CHIU HONOLULU HI

292

44

569

2:10:15.1

2:11:26.6

1:11.5

9:57/M

26

KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI

37

41

590

2:11:37.7

2:11:57.0

0:19.3

10:03/M

27

MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI

570

43

595

2:11:50.0

2:12:11.7

0:21.7

10:04/M

28

SHERRY CAMPAGNA HONOLULU HI

950

41

598

2:11:51.5

2:11:59.2

0:07.6

10:04/M

29

LESLIE BROWN HONOLULU HI

1324

42

601

2:12:05.3

2:12:22.2

0:16.9

10:05/M

30

KATHLEEN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

835

42

613

2:12:40.7

2:13:03.6

0:22.9

10:08/M

31

PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI

199

40

650

2:15:33.9

2:15:42.3

0:08.3

10:21/M

32

PATRICIA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

337

42

655

2:16:17.9

2:18:38.4

2:20.5

10:24/M

33

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

137

40

680

2:20:00.4

2:21:22.2

1:21.7

10:41/M

34

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

297

43

697

2:22:10.4

2:24:17.8

2:07.4

10:51/M

35

EMMA GRIFFITHS HONOLULU HI

312

40

698

2:22:10.6

2:23:05.7

0:55.1

10:51/M

36

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

17

40

725

2:25:07.5

2:26:44.6

1:37.0

11:05/M

37

BRANDI ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI

1278

41

729

2:25:45.7

2:26:43.8

0:58.1

11:08/M

38

YUKO VIERRA KANEOHE HI

873

41

734

2:26:04.7

2:26:23.5

0:18.7

11:09/M

39

EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI

1167

42

746

2:27:30.0

2:28:17.3

0:47.2

11:16/M

40

CAROL NIELSEN KAILUA HI

727

40

749

2:27:50.8

2:29:28.2

1:37.4

11:17/M

41

VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI

373

40

764

2:29:11.3

2:31:19.1

2:07.8

11:23/M

42

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

154

44

768

2:29:30.8

2:29:53.7

0:22.9

11:25/M

43

AULII HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI

650

42

780

2:30:42.5

2:34:04.8

3:22.3

11:30/M

44

DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI

1276

43

802

2:33:43.8

2:34:44.2

1:00.4

11:44/M

45

ALYSON KAU KANEOHE HI

900

44

825

2:36:26.7

2:36:56.4

0:29.7

11:56/M

46

D HO HONOLULU HI

903

43

826

2:36:27.0

2:36:56.5

0:29.5

11:57/M

47

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

684

42

827

2:36:35.7

2:37:57.6

1:21.9

11:57/M

48

LISA MATSUYAMA WAIPAHU HI

956

40

831

2:37:30.8

2:38:14.9

0:44.0

12:01/M

49

JAMIE CROWE HONOLULU HI

1140

40

835

2:38:01.3

2:38:42.9

0:41.5

12:04/M

50

DONNA PASION MILILANI HI

983

40

870

2:44:09.0

2:44:53.7

0:44.6

12:32/M

51

C MAIN HONOLULU HI

689

41

887

2:50:41.8

2:51:19.2

0:37.4

13:02/M

52

WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI

800

40

904

2:57:40.3

2:58:43.5

1:03.2

13:34/M

53

TRICIA PETERS WAIPAHU HI

404

40

912

3:04:03.0

3:05:58.6

1:55.6

14:03/M

54

LINDA SAKIHARA HONOLULU HI

1185

43

916

3:05:40.1

3:06:40.4

1:00.2

14:10/M

55

ARLENE REIS HONOLULU HI

977

43

921

3:07:10.7

3:08:10.6

0:59.8

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

695

49

136

1:42:59.0

1:43:09.1

0:10.1

7:52/M

2

YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI

1339

49

165

1:45:55.3

1:46:05.7

0:10.4

8:05/M

3

GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

68

47

183

1:47:23.6

1:47:32.8

0:09.2

8:12/M

4

SHOKO PAUL HONOLULU HI

723

47

192

1:48:21.7

1:50:17.6

1:55.9

8:16/M

5

CHERYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI

965

48

251

1:52:28.9

1:53:03.4

0:34.5

8:35/M

6

CAROL JAXON HONOLULU HI

1294

46

281

1:53:48.7

1:53:51.4

0:02.7

8:41/M

7

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

201

47

304

1:55:17.5

1:55:51.6

0:34.0

8:48/M

8

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

235

46

310

1:55:27.7

1:56:25.8

0:58.1

8:49/M

9

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

370

49

317

1:55:47.1

1:56:18.9

0:31.7

8:50/M

10

PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI

682

45

326

1:56:27.2

1:56:39.0

0:11.8

8:53/M

11

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

738

46

333

1:56:53.9

1:57:47.2

0:53.2

8:55/M

12

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

76

48

337

1:57:13.0

1:57:49.6

0:36.6

8:57/M

13

CARA IVERSEN HONOLULU HI

1330

46

350

1:58:11.5

1:58:17.3

0:05.8

9:01/M

14

RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

866

47

373

1:59:37.2

2:00:01.0

0:23.7

9:08/M

15

SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI

859

46

382

2:00:14.8

2:00:33.0

0:18.2

9:11/M

16

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

604

46

383

2:00:14.8

2:01:50.8

1:36.0

9:11/M

17

DENISE BECHERER KAPOLEI HI

962

46

414

2:01:56.4

2:02:39.3

0:42.9

9:18/M

18

KIM PHAM HONOLULU HI

797

45

416

2:02:02.1

2:02:32.6

0:30.5

9:19/M

19

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

222

46

423

2:02:35.1

2:03:05.9

0:30.8

9:21/M

20

SUSAN SHINN KAPOLEI HI

890

47

430

2:03:06.8

2:03:42.9

0:36.1

9:24/M

21

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

79

49

478

2:04:45.8

2:05:01.8

0:16.0

9:31/M

22

TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI

1145

46

479

2:04:57.8

2:05:05.7

0:07.9

9:32/M

23

LISA AGNON MILILANI HI

1320

45

480

2:04:58.0

2:05:02.5

0:04.5

9:32/M

24

SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1325

47

482

2:05:04.3

2:05:32.3

0:28.0

9:33/M

25

MONICA BAER HONOLULU HI

95

47

501

2:06:44.5

2:07:51.7

1:07.1

9:40/M

26

RHONA COLLINS HONOLULU HI

1126

49

528

2:08:17.8

2:08:25.0

0:07.2

9:48/M

27

LINDA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

627

49

558

2:09:47.1

2:10:48.0

1:00.8

9:54/M

28

MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

778

45

559

2:09:49.2

2:10:06.8

0:17.6

9:55/M

29

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

412

45

567

2:10:04.5

2:10:25.9

0:21.4

9:56/M

30

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

24

47

606

2:12:14.7

2:13:07.1

0:52.4

10:06/M

31

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

155

48

611

2:12:32.0

2:12:54.7

0:22.7

10:07/M

32

GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI

1319

46

616

2:12:59.6

2:13:10.3

0:10.7

10:09/M

33

TRACY TEVES KAILUA HI

434

45

634

2:14:28.3

2:15:48.3

1:20.0

10:16/M

34

ANALANI KIPPEN HONOLULU HI

1139

49

689

2:21:02.7

2:21:13.8

0:11.1

10:46/M

35

MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

398

45

692

2:21:43.8

2:22:52.5

1:08.7

10:49/M

36

EVELYN CABRADILLA KAPOLEI HI

1119

49

708

2:23:08.5

2:23:22.5

0:14.0

10:56/M

37

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

242

47

713

2:23:43.1

2:24:34.5

0:51.4

10:58/M

38

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

799

49

763

2:29:10.8

2:29:30.4

0:19.6

11:23/M

39

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

206

48

765

2:29:11.9

2:29:54.4

0:42.5

11:23/M

40

VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

203

48

779

2:30:41.3

2:32:00.1

1:18.8

11:30/M

41

JULIE. ARIGO HONOLULU HI

1346

46

788

2:32:16.0

2:32:59.7

0:43.7

11:37/M

42

MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

602

49

792

2:32:52.8

2:33:42.8

0:50.0

11:40/M

43

CHRISTINE GAYAGAS AIEA HI

36

49

794

2:32:58.1

2:33:42.5

0:44.4

11:41/M

44

RUIKO MILLER HONOLULU HI

968

45

796

2:33:21.2

2:34:05.3

0:44.0

11:42/M

45

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

51

46

797

2:33:22.5

2:34:21.6

0:59.0

11:42/M

46

MICHELE CALLAHAN KAPOLEI HI

878

45

819

2:35:44.5

2:35:44.5

11:53/M

47

YUMIKO MIYAMOTO HONOLULU HI

932

45

830

2:37:28.0

2:37:36.4

0:08.4

12:01/M

48

YVONNE YIM HONOLULU HI

798

48

841

2:39:26.7

2:40:23.1

0:56.3

12:10/M

49

NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI

189

47

852

2:40:09.1

2:40:42.0

0:32.8

12:14/M

50

DONNA YIU KAILUA HI

1273

48

886

2:50:37.2

2:51:30.7

0:53.5

13:01/M

51

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

42

45

888

2:51:13.5

2:52:03.1

0:49.6

13:04/M

52

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

843

47

896

2:54:04.7

2:54:34.0

0:29.2

13:17/M

53

EMMA TOILOLO EWA BEACH HI

1148

49

908

2:59:54.4

3:00:21.1

0:26.7

13:44/M

54

MARIA DELLETT KAPOLEI HI

1197

45

923

3:07:49.4

3:08:47.3

0:57.9

14:20/M

55

LAVETA SYLMON KAPOLEI HI

1266

49

924

3:09:06.0

3:12:14.6

3:08.5

14:26/M

56

LINH DEPLEDGE HALEIWA HI

1313

46

933

3:16:34.9

3:17:16.8

0:41.9

15:00/M

57

ERIN LEE KAILUA HI

1295

49

935

3:26:12.0

3:26:55.7

0:43.7

15:44/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

39

50

142

1:44:00.3

1:44:55.3

0:55.0

7:56/M

2

SANDRA IWAMURA HONOLULU HI

1096

51

454

2:03:51.2

2:04:26.1

0:34.9

9:27/M

3

AMY CONLEY KAILUA HI

1186

50

571

2:10:21.1

2:10:40.9

0:19.8

9:57/M

4

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

142

53

572

2:10:36.3

2:11:10.5

0:34.2

9:58/M

5

AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI

177

52

610

2:12:31.5

2:12:51.5

0:20.0

10:07/M

6

JOANNE KLINKE HONOLULU HI

762

54

619

2:13:11.8

2:13:24.0

0:12.2

10:10/M

7

ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

208

54

621

2:13:24.0

2:14:11.2

0:47.2

10:11/M

8

SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI

1125

51

654

2:16:05.2

2:16:14.2

0:09.0

10:23/M

9

EDNA WONG MILILANI HI

1118

53

668

2:17:19.5

2:17:29.6

0:10.0

10:29/M

10

CYNTHIA QUINN MILILANI HI

1062

50

678

2:19:30.0

2:19:40.0

0:10.0

10:39/M

11

MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI

930

52

842

2:39:26.9

2:40:23.2

0:56.3

12:10/M

12

ANN GOO WAIPAHU

1165

53

865

2:42:24.1

2:43:18.5

0:54.4

12:24/M

13

GEORGETTE NICKULAS AIEA HI

777

51

869

2:44:02.9

2:44:45.1

0:42.2

12:31/M

14

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

49

51

884

2:50:11.1

2:51:32.5

1:21.4

12:59/M

15

SUSAN KANOUR EWA BEACH HI

1195

53

926

3:09:29.0

3:10:26.9

0:57.8

14:28/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BONITA PATTEN HONOLULU HI

765

58

209

1:49:36.3

1:50:46.9

1:10.6

8:22/M

2

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

220

55

277

1:53:42.0

1:55:10.6

1:28.6

8:41/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

227

55

280

1:53:45.6

1:53:51.0

0:05.3

8:41/M

4

LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI

431

57

354

1:58:18.1

1:58:36.3

0:18.2

9:02/M

5

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

41

59

369

1:59:18.6

1:59:40.1

0:21.5

9:06/M

6

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

782

59

583

2:11:10.7

2:11:56.7

0:46.0

10:01/M

7

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

786

55

645

2:15:13.7

2:15:44.7

0:30.9

10:19/M

8

LYNN KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

1171

55

679

2:20:00.1

2:20:54.3

0:54.1

10:41/M

9

PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI

468

56

685

2:20:39.9

2:21:20.3

0:40.4

10:44/M

10

DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI

1095

56

726

2:25:07.8

2:25:19.5

0:11.7

11:05/M

11

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

43

57

790

2:32:36.5

2:32:45.8

0:09.3

11:39/M

12

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

48

58

806

2:34:05.4

2:34:39.5

0:34.1

11:46/M

13

KIM WHITE EWA BEACH HI

1141

56

818

2:35:44.4

2:35:44.4

11:53/M

14

PAULA RECCHIA HONOLULU HI

1341

58

824

2:36:23.2

2:36:48.2

0:25.0

11:56/M

15

MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI

1022

56

840

2:39:23.9

2:39:34.5

0:10.6

12:10/M

16

LILETTE WHEATMAN NAALEHU HI

1157

57

857

2:41:03.5

2:41:42.2

0:38.7

12:18/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

254

61

282

1:53:50.2

1:54:11.5

0:21.2

8:41/M

2

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

55

61

502

2:06:47.4

2:07:11.1

0:23.7

9:41/M

3

SANDEE ASHBY EWA BEACH HI

1137

62

586

2:11:14.7

2:11:36.8

0:22.1

10:01/M

4

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

569

63

695

2:22:00.6

2:22:47.5

0:46.8

10:50/M

5

DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI

592

60

767

2:29:30.0

2:31:18.8

1:48.8

11:25/M

6

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

15

61

836

2:38:13.8

2:40:18.7

2:04.9

12:05/M

7

CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI

871

61

866

2:42:30.1

2:42:50.6

0:20.5

12:24/M

8

SHEILA GOLD PEARL CITY HI

712

61

882

2:50:07.1

2:51:14.9

1:07.8

12:59/M

9

SANDY ROBBINS HIGHLAND CA

1344

63

890

2:52:01.5

2:52:44.2

0:42.7

13:08/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BEVERLY CSORDAS KAILUA HI

757

68

813

2:34:50.9

2:35:40.8

0:49.9

11:49/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

424

70

845

2:39:43.0

2:41:08.3

1:25.3

12:12/M

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

589

72

903

2:56:03.5

2:57:07.0

1:03.5

13:26/M

 
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

REN MCWADE KAILUA HI

228

76

931

3:15:49.6

3:16:46.0

0:56.4

14:57/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK SPECK HONOLULU HI

1370

41

1

1:17:34.9

1:17:35.8

0:00.9

5:55/M

2

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

964

36

2

1:19:13.4

1:19:17.8

0:04.4

6:03/M

3

TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI

701

32

3

1:19:39.8

1:19:41.7

0:01.9

6:05/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JEFF BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI

1356

13

286

1:53:59.2

1:54:06.7

0:07.5

8:42/M

2

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

586

8

537

2:08:36.2

2:09:35.5

0:59.3

9:49/M

3

RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI

1124

12

739

2:26:26.6

2:26:34.8

0:08.2

11:11/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI

670

16

31

1:29:30.9

1:29:32.8

0:01.9

6:50/M

2

NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI

907

16

34

1:29:57.7

1:30:00.8

0:03.1

6:52/M

3

AUSTIN CHUN WAIPAHU HI

1027

16

129

1:42:20.3

1:42:23.6

0:03.2

7:49/M

4

YUTA OMORI HONOLULU HI

867

17

355

1:58:21.4

1:58:34.6

0:13.2

9:02/M

5

JO NAKAZONO HONOLULU HI

994

16

371

1:59:29.4

1:59:43.5

0:14.1

9:07/M

6

TOMOKI KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI

861

15

424

2:02:35.7

2:02:48.9

0:13.2

9:21/M

7

STERLING DOO-WRIGHT KANEOHE HI

1342

16

897

2:54:29.3

2:55:19.3

0:49.9

13:19/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

COLLIN POOLE MILILANI HI

553

22

134

1:42:55.3

1:43:35.4

0:40.1

7:51/M

2

RILEY GARDINER KAILUA HI

999

24

137

1:43:05.4

1:43:09.5

0:04.0

7:52/M

3

KURT FISHER HONOLULU HI

633

23

141

1:43:55.7

1:44:58.9

1:03.2

7:56/M

4

KYLE HARPSTER KAILUA HI

1347

20

153

1:44:54.3

1:45:01.1

0:06.8

8:00/M

5

AJ KALIMA-MOSES HONOLULU HI

121

24

186

1:48:12.2

1:50:14.5

2:02.3

8:16/M

6

SETH BRUCKNER KANEOHE HI

1332

24

199

1:48:51.7

1:49:22.1

0:30.3

8:19/M

7

MATTHEW TULLIA HONOLULU HI

298

24

219

1:50:34.5

1:50:51.5

0:16.9

8:26/M

8

CALEB KING KANEOHE HI

1032

23

228

1:51:07.1

1:51:27.2

0:20.1

8:29/M

9

MATTHEW MCALLISTER ROCHESTER NY

1083

21

269

1:53:21.9

1:53:37.5

0:15.6

8:39/M

10

CHRISTOPHER PLANCK STERLING HEIGHTS MI

1210

23

285

1:53:58.3

1:54:11.4

0:13.0

8:42/M

11

NATHAN PULLIAM CONYERS GA

833

21

302

1:55:09.6

1:55:50.6

0:41.0

8:47/M

12

BORIS ALEXEEV

1397

24

314

1:55:43.2

1:55:59.0

0:15.8

8:50/M

13

SHANE TSUKAYAMA WAHIAWA HI

850

23

428

2:03:02.2

2:03:49.4

0:47.2

9:24/M

14

JACOB KELDERHOUSE KAILUA HI

954

23

438

2:03:17.9

2:04:15.9

0:57.9

9:25/M

15

ALEXANDAR LOVE PEARL HARBOR HI

458

21

451

2:03:42.2

2:04:06.2

0:24.0

9:27/M

16

NEIL SMARTSCHAN HONOLULU HI

1393

24

500

2:06:41.4

2:06:57.2

0:15.8

9:40/M

17

CHAD JENS WAIANAE HI

1156

22

535

2:08:32.6

2:08:55.8

0:23.2

9:49/M

18

GREGORY BAXLEY KAILUA HI

1211

24

638

2:14:45.2

2:15:47.7

1:02.5

10:17/M

19

KEONI HAOLE EWA BEACH HI

388

24

657

2:16:19.5

2:17:16.9

0:57.3

10:24/M

20

REMINGTON POULIN HONOLULU HI

539

22

745

2:27:21.7

2:29:24.9

2:03.2

11:15/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KYLE GEIKEN HONOLULU HI

1400

26

4

1:20:32.2

1:20:34.1

0:01.8

6:09/M

2

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

534

29

6

1:23:33.2

1:23:36.4

0:03.2

6:23/M

3

SOW SCHLO HONOLULU HI

667

29

12

1:25:32.2

1:25:34.9

0:02.7

6:32/M

4

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

148

28

17

1:26:27.8

1:26:30.5

0:02.7

6:36/M

5

TOMMY SHANNON KAILUA HI

1206

25

23

1:27:36.0

1:27:39.6

0:03.5

6:41/M

6

MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI

949

27

26

1:28:46.3

1:28:54.0

0:07.6

6:47/M

7

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

397

28

32

1:29:37.7

1:29:41.7

0:04.0

6:50/M

8

THANH VU HONOLULU HI

183

27

38

1:31:10.8

1:34:29.8

3:18.9

6:58/M

9

SCOTT LOOS HONOLULU HI

1333

28

43

1:32:08.9

1:32:11.9

0:03.0

7:02/M

10

READE WHITNEY HONOLULU HI

1053

25

50

1:33:17.5

1:34:23.2

1:05.6

7:07/M

11

EDWARD GLOVER KAILUA HI

383

29

54

1:33:43.8

1:33:56.9

0:13.0

7:09/M

12

ADAM CHUBBUCK EWA BEACH HI

1280

26

58

1:34:00.6

1:34:03.3

0:02.7

7:11/M

13

LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI

417

26

72

1:35:50.3

1:36:07.2

0:16.9

7:19/M

14

JOHN REILLY AIEA HI

1363

25

77

1:36:38.1

1:37:02.6

0:24.4

7:23/M

15

RONALD RODRIGO TRIPLER AMC HI

1080

26

81

1:37:00.3

1:37:06.8

0:06.5

7:24/M

16

JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI

1398

25

85

1:37:34.7

1:37:44.0

0:09.3

7:27/M

17

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

117

26

127

1:42:06.2

1:43:35.3

1:29.0

7:48/M

18

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

559

29

131

1:42:25.2

1:42:28.0

0:02.8

7:49/M

19

EVAN MARTIN MILILANI HI

924

29

143

1:44:00.9

1:44:13.5

0:12.6

7:56/M

20

KEITH LAWLOR PEARL CITY HI

841

29

146

1:44:27.9

1:45:22.6

0:54.6

7:58/M

21

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

314

29

150

1:44:39.8

1:48:00.8

3:21.0

7:59/M

22

DON NEWBERRY JR HONOLULU HI

1058

29

159

1:45:32.5

1:45:42.8

0:10.3

8:03/M

23

GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI

658

29

161

1:45:37.1

1:45:41.5

0:04.3

8:04/M

24

STUARD STEGALL HONOLULU HI

1392

28

163

1:45:43.2

1:45:58.7

0:15.5

8:04/M

25

YUKI LIN HONOLULU HI

884

26

166

1:46:20.8

1:46:22.8

0:01.9

8:07/M

26

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI

151

29

170

1:46:38.2

1:49:57.7

3:19.5

8:08/M

27

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

730

29

173

1:46:57.5

1:47:02.9

0:05.4

8:10/M

28

ROD BAYBAYAN, JR. WAIPAHU

1290

25

213

1:50:08.1

1:50:35.6

0:27.5

8:24/M

29

DANNY BASSETT MILILANI HI

527

27

245

1:52:03.1

1:53:23.9

1:20.8

8:33/M

30

RYAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

157

28

249

1:52:23.4

1:52:33.0

0:09.6

8:35/M

31

JAMES COCHRAN WAHIAWA HI

1046

25

264

1:53:03.9

1:53:32.0

0:28.1

8:38/M

32

MAYCO BATRES WAHIAWA HI

518

29

296

1:54:42.2

1:55:21.1

0:38.9

8:45/M

33

EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI

546

28

300

1:55:05.0

1:55:56.2

0:51.2

8:47/M

34

JOSH BAILEY KAILUA HI

1200

27

309

1:55:27.0

1:56:03.2

0:36.2

8:49/M

35

CODY TSUKAYAMA WAHIAWA HI

1374

25

312

1:55:38.9

1:55:42.0

0:03.1

8:50/M

36

BUDDY LOO AIEA HI

1029

28

358

1:58:27.4

1:59:05.8

0:38.3

9:03/M

37

AARON THOMAS HONOLULU HI

885

25

365

1:59:01.0

1:59:41.9

0:40.9

9:05/M

38

JOSE CORREA KAILUA HI

1013

26

374

1:59:46.0

1:59:58.1

0:12.0

9:09/M

39

WALTER IWASAKI MILILANI HI

615

27

391

2:00:42.2

2:01:06.1

0:23.8

9:13/M

40

VICTOR KAMANTAUSKAS HONOLULU HI

848

28

393

2:00:51.7

2:01:01.8

0:10.1

9:14/M

41

DAVE DUNN AURORA CO

918

28

403

2:01:21.6

2:01:48.3

0:26.7

9:16/M

42

STEVE SIMS HONOLULU HI

1283

28

407

2:01:30.4

2:02:02.6

0:32.1

9:16/M

43

MICHAEL MIELKO KANEOHE HI

1234

26

420

2:02:19.5

2:03:15.3

0:55.7

9:20/M

44

MICHAEL STURM

1386

27

421

2:02:28.9

2:02:35.5

0:06.5

9:21/M

45

WILLIAM HAAS KAILUA HI

460

29

449

2:03:39.5

2:05:04.8

1:25.3

9:26/M

46

JON KAPLAN HONOLULU HI

795

27

457

2:03:55.0

2:04:56.9

1:01.9

9:28/M

47

JUSTIN WHITE EWA BEACH HI

387

27

460

2:04:03.5

2:04:57.4

0:53.9

9:28/M

48

STEPHEN HAVEL HONOLULU HI

625

26

470

2:04:33.2

2:05:26.7

0:53.4

9:30/M

49

NATHANIEL GRIFFIN EWA BEACH HI

1150

28

494

2:06:06.8

2:06:13.8

0:07.0

9:38/M

50

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

1198

28

503

2:06:47.7

2:07:35.8

0:48.1

9:41/M

51

ANTHONY HENRIQUEZ KANEOHE BAY HI

1255

26

548

2:09:14.3

2:09:27.7

0:13.4

9:52/M

52

AUSTEN ITO HONOLULU HI

925

28

553

2:09:23.1

2:10:07.9

0:44.7

9:53/M

53

HSIN HSUAN WU HONOLULU HI

1069

27

577

2:10:53.0

2:11:42.5

0:49.5

9:59/M

54

MATT DEKLAVER HONOLULU HI

533

27

594

2:11:46.3

2:12:23.6

0:37.3

10:04/M

55

DANIEL SWEIGART KAILUA HI

985

29

597

2:11:51.5

2:12:19.9

0:28.4

10:04/M

56

KALE DUROCHER HONOLULU HI

470

26

602

2:12:05.4

2:13:31.1

1:25.6

10:05/M

57

JOSEPH COCHRAN CAMAS WA

1348

29

630

2:14:08.7

2:15:08.7

1:00.0

10:14/M

58

AARON SHED KAILUA HI

1212

26

714

2:23:43.8

2:24:46.7

1:02.9

10:58/M

59

MATTHEW WEEMS MILILANI HI

329

29

720

2:24:10.1

2:24:14.5

0:04.3

11:00/M

60

BRANDON TARIO HONOLULU HI

1025

26

737

2:26:19.5

2:26:31.6

0:12.1

11:10/M

61

TRAVIS STROUD HONOLULU HI

1018

27

740

2:26:29.7

2:26:40.8

0:11.0

11:11/M

62

JEFF SCOTT KANEOHE HI

1226

27

744

2:27:01.8

2:27:49.5

0:47.7

11:13/M

63

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

359

28

754

2:28:12.5

2:29:03.6

0:51.1

11:19/M

64

CODY BENANUA KAILUA HI

106

28

761

2:29:04.5

2:30:33.7

1:29.2

11:23/M

65

JOHN BREAULT PEARL HARBOR HI

639

28

773

2:30:05.7

2:30:42.6

0:36.9

11:27/M

66

WILLIAM FULLERTON KAILUA HI

896

26

799

2:33:35.5

2:34:39.0

1:03.5

11:43/M

67

THOMAS POLLARD MILILANI HI

838

27

872

2:44:28.5

2:44:58.7

0:30.2

12:33/M

68

ALEX LEE EWA BEACH HI

126

29

927

3:09:43.4

3:10:41.9

0:58.5

14:29/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

10

32

14

1:25:45.3

1:25:47.6

0:02.3

6:33/M

2

LARRY AU HONOLULU HI

810

34

22

1:27:29.6

1:27:34.1

0:04.5

6:41/M

3

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

348

34

24

1:27:43.2

1:27:45.9

0:02.6

6:42/M

4

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

637

30

37

1:30:43.9

1:30:46.5

0:02.6

6:55/M

5

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

531

34

40

1:31:29.8

1:31:33.0

0:03.2

6:59/M

6

BENJAMIN KEATON KAILUA HI

1287

32

46

1:32:51.1

1:32:58.8

0:07.6

7:05/M

7

BENJAMIN DANIELS HONOLULU HI

1082

34

48

1:32:58.0

1:33:35.9

0:37.9

7:06/M

8

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

156

30

49

1:33:00.6

1:33:10.7

0:10.1

7:06/M

9

ERIC CHONG HONOLULU HI

1203

31

51

1:33:20.6

1:33:32.5

0:11.9

7:07/M

10

TIM BUSBY KAPOLEI HI

734

32

61

1:34:22.9

1:34:40.6

0:17.7

7:12/M

11

BRENDEN JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

1247

30

67

1:35:08.3

1:35:10.9

0:02.5

7:16/M

12

KYLE BAIR HONOLULU HI

1364

31

69

1:35:31.0

1:35:31.0

7:17/M

13

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

371

33

76

1:36:29.9

1:37:50.6

1:20.6

7:22/M

14

THEODORE MURA HONOLULU HI

502

32

78

1:36:41.7

1:36:45.2

0:03.5

7:23/M

15

TOMAS ABEL HONOLULU HI

971

32

80

1:36:58.7

1:37:01.1

0:02.4

7:24/M

16

DAVE MACALENA BUFFALO MN

1281

30

94

1:38:25.0

1:38:38.2

0:13.1

7:31/M

17

MARK CURNOW JR EWA BEACH HI

1063

30

96

1:38:37.1

1:38:44.2

0:07.0

7:32/M

18

SHINICHIRO KODAMA HONOLULU HI

1103

32

97

1:38:58.6

1:39:12.6

0:14.0

7:33/M

19

OSCAR LOZA HONOLULU HI

857

33

102

1:39:40.5

1:39:44.4

0:03.9

7:36/M

20

CHRIS KLEIN HONOLULU HI

259

32

107

1:40:06.7

1:40:11.2

0:04.4

7:38/M

21

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

820

31

115

1:40:52.6

1:41:17.4

0:24.8

7:42/M

22

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

261

34

116

1:40:56.2

1:41:36.9

0:40.7

7:42/M

23

JASON NAKAYAMA AIEA HI

779

30

118

1:41:07.5

1:41:13.5

0:05.9

7:43/M

24

SHINSUKE SANNOMIYA HONOLULU HI

769

34

120

1:41:13.8

1:41:22.5

0:08.7

7:44/M

25

DAVID TANAKA MILILANI HI

828

31

130

1:42:21.9

1:42:25.7

0:03.7

7:49/M

26

CHIP LEWIS KAILUA HI

416

32

133

1:42:49.4

1:42:55.8

0:06.3

7:51/M

27

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

84

30

144

1:44:05.0

1:44:13.7

0:08.7

7:57/M

28

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

596

33

152

1:44:54.2

1:45:54.7

1:00.4

8:00/M

29

MICHAEL DUIGNAN WHITE PLAINS NY

1310

31

154

1:45:13.2

1:45:19.1

0:05.9

8:02/M

30

JEREMY BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

823

32

162

1:45:43.0

1:45:48.4

0:05.4

8:04/M

31

JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI

236

31

187

1:48:12.3

1:48:25.2

0:12.8

8:16/M

32

SCOTT KEENE HONOLULU HI

955

31

193

1:48:23.8

1:48:28.9

0:05.1

8:16/M

33

IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

1309

31

198

1:48:44.7

1:49:14.1

0:29.4

8:18/M

34

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

99

31

202

1:49:08.3

1:49:11.2

0:02.9

8:20/M

35

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

875

32

205

1:49:13.7

1:49:43.5

0:29.8

8:20/M

36

MICHAEL PAULDING HONOLULU HI

815

31

210

1:49:51.8

1:49:58.2

0:06.4

8:23/M

37

KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI

50

32

224

1:50:47.9

1:52:17.5

1:29.6

8:27/M

38

RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI

651

33

235

1:51:36.6

2:02:13.4

10:36.7

8:31/M

39

ZACH ELINICH KANOEHE HI

1263

31

236

1:51:37.5

1:51:59.4

0:21.9

8:31/M

40

MARK WALTER PEARL CITY HI

478

33

240

1:51:45.8

1:52:43.4

0:57.5

8:32/M

41

COREY MCCLOUD EWA BEACH HI

35

34

242

1:51:49.5

1:51:55.6

0:06.1

8:32/M

42

CASEY PEGRAM HONOLULU HI

853

30

262

1:53:00.9

1:53:36.4

0:35.5

8:38/M

43

JOHN FAUBION KANEOHE BAY HI

339

30

270

1:53:23.2

1:53:44.1

0:20.9

8:39/M

44

RIGOBERTO NAVARRO EWA STREET #39 C HI

1028

30

272

1:53:31.9

1:53:52.3

0:20.4

8:40/M

45

TIMOTHY KIYOTOKI HONOLULU HI

817

30

274

1:53:35.6

1:53:40.6

0:05.0

8:40/M

46

DANIEL FORMICHELLI HONOLULU HI

1217

31

293

1:54:30.9

1:54:39.6

0:08.7

8:44/M

47

RANDALL SOLE EWA BEACH HI

1020

33

298

1:54:44.9

1:55:16.0

0:31.1

8:45/M

48

COURTNEY COMARDELLE KAILUA HI

1181

32

311

1:55:38.4

1:55:49.2

0:10.7

8:50/M

49

WESLEY HILL HONOLULU HI

839

32

315

1:55:43.9

1:56:07.7

0:23.8

8:50/M

50

EDDIE DIAZ KAILUA HI

1202

33

328

1:56:33.4

1:57:10.1

0:36.7

8:54/M

51

RYOJI MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI

865

34

331

1:56:48.1

1:56:59.4

0:11.3

8:55/M

52

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

80

33

347

1:57:55.2

1:58:51.8

0:56.5

9:00/M

53

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ WAIPAHU HI

1050

32

364

1:58:52.3

1:59:19.9

0:27.5

9:04/M

54

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

715

33

370

1:59:27.9

2:00:26.0

0:58.1

9:07/M

55

MATHEW NGO HONOLULU HI

1039

32

378

1:59:57.7

2:00:29.1

0:31.4

9:09/M

56

TYLER MORGAN

1387

30

401

2:01:18.2

2:01:43.4

0:25.1

9:16/M

57

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

20

30

402

2:01:21.4

2:02:18.7

0:57.3

9:16/M

58

LUKE MCTAVISH HONOLULU HI

1284

32

413

2:01:50.0

2:02:22.0

0:32.0

9:18/M

59

MITCHELL FRYE BLACK FOREST CO

1016

33

436

2:03:15.4

2:03:36.3

0:20.8

9:25/M

60

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

362

33

455

2:03:51.2

2:04:55.8

1:04.6

9:27/M

61

PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI

1338

32

471

2:04:35.3

2:05:25.6

0:50.3

9:31/M

62

DANE TERUYA HONOLULU HI

260

34

474

2:04:40.1

2:05:03.5

0:23.4

9:31/M

63

CONRAD HIGA WAIANAE HI

101

30

510

2:07:08.1

2:07:49.1

0:41.0

9:42/M

64

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

192

31

523

2:08:03.0

2:09:43.3

1:40.3

9:46/M

65

DANIEL HINOJOSA HONOLULU HI

1240

32

539

2:08:38.5

2:09:11.7

0:33.2

9:49/M

66

ROBERT KELLUM KAPOLEI HI

690

31

549

2:09:14.4

2:17:03.1

7:48.7

9:52/M

67

JOSEPH CENGIA HONOLULU HI

720

30

560

2:09:50.5

2:10:49.6

0:59.1

9:55/M

68

RUSSELL RAYMUNDO HONOLULU HI

1331

32

562

2:09:57.4

2:10:45.0

0:47.6

9:55/M

69

WALKER HOFMANN HICKAM AFB HI

1189

32

563

2:10:01.2

2:10:53.9

0:52.7

9:55/M

70

SEAN COSTELLO HONOLUULU HI

1067

33

573

2:10:40.2

2:11:55.7

1:15.5

9:58/M

71

CHRISTOPHER HIRATA HONOLULU HI

1224

33

592

2:11:41.9

2:12:08.4

0:26.5

10:03/M

72

ALEX MARSH HONOLULU HI

82

33

600

2:12:00.8

2:12:51.2

0:50.3

10:05/M

73

STEPHEN FOHEY BELTON TX

1236

32

656

2:16:18.2

2:16:41.0

0:22.8

10:24/M

74

RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI

718

30

659

2:16:27.8

2:17:03.8

0:36.0

10:25/M

75

JAY VELASCO HONOLULU HI

1239

32

663

2:16:43.8

2:17:25.9

0:42.1

10:26/M

76

ERNESTO ZAPATA WAHIAWA HI

1024

32

687

2:20:56.0

2:21:26.1

0:30.1

10:45/M

77

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

501

33

690

2:21:11.1

2:21:32.6

0:21.4

10:47/M

78

KRISTOPHER KARANOVICH KAILUA HI

963

32

705

2:22:56.2

2:23:42.1

0:45.9

10:55/M

79

DANIEL STRINGER MILILANI HI

1209

31

709

2:23:16.8

2:24:07.8

0:51.0

10:56/M

80

DAN FAULKNER KAPOLEI HI

110

31

733

2:26:03.8

2:26:41.4

0:37.6

11:09/M

81

JEFF CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

443

33

756

2:28:17.5

2:29:07.4

0:49.9

11:19/M

82

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

160

31

778

2:30:27.0

2:31:08.6

0:41.6

11:29/M

83

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

807

2:34:13.2

2:46:11.3

11:58.1

11:46/M

84

SHERWIN GASMEN HONOLULU HI

732

31

829

2:36:39.8

2:37:57.4

1:17.6

11:57/M

85

AARON MINER KANEOHE HI

560

30

853

2:40:10.3

2:41:13.7

1:03.4

12:14/M

86

ANDREW SHURDEN MILILANI HI

1250

31

863

2:41:46.0

2:42:27.0

0:40.9

12:21/M

87

JARED PANGIER HONOLULU HI

863

30

892

2:52:31.4

2:53:25.2

0:53.8

13:10/M

88

MARK NIELSEN KAILUA HI

1375

34

893

2:52:38.5

2:53:33.3

0:54.8

13:11/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BRIAN HAYES KANEOHE HI

948

37

8

1:24:12.3

1:24:14.3

0:02.0

6:26/M

2

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

1162

38

9

1:24:40.6

1:24:42.7

0:02.1

6:28/M

3

TSUYOSHI YOSHINO SAN DIEGO CA

1258

37

15

1:26:00.7

1:26:02.3

0:01.6

6:34/M

4

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

634

35

20

1:27:16.6

1:27:20.8

0:04.2

6:40/M

5

JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI

685

36

39

1:31:23.9

1:31:26.0

0:02.1

6:59/M

6

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

210

37

42

1:32:07.7

1:32:10.7

0:03.0

7:02/M

7

JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI

665

37

44

1:32:22.0

1:34:23.8

2:01.8

7:03/M

8

TOMOTSUGU GOTO HONOLULU HI

437

36

45

1:32:26.7

1:32:30.9

0:04.2

7:03/M

9

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

71

39

53

1:33:42.3

1:33:45.1

0:02.8

7:09/M

10

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

325

36

57

1:33:54.6

1:34:02.5

0:07.9

7:10/M

11

CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI

1086

38

68

1:35:13.8

1:35:15.6

0:01.8

7:16/M

12

JEFFREY YOST HONOLULU HI

1033

37

74

1:36:04.4

1:37:16.4

1:12.0

7:20/M

13

DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI

58

38

83

1:37:11.9

1:37:15.6

0:03.7

7:25/M

14

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

643

35

84

1:37:28.0

1:37:28.0

7:26/M

15

FERNANDO MATEO LAYTON UT

1220

36

88

1:37:57.0

1:38:13.9

0:16.9

7:29/M

16

JOHN WIEBELD EWA BEACH HI

62

37

89

1:37:58.3

1:45:46.7

7:48.4

7:29/M

17

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

256

35

90

1:38:06.2

1:38:11.2

0:04.9

7:29/M

18

RYAN CUSKADEN HONOLULU HI

1385

37

93

1:38:16.2

1:38:29.8

0:13.6

7:30/M

19

AARON SUNDBERG KAILUA HI

323

38

119

1:41:13.0

1:42:05.5

0:52.5

7:44/M

20

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

224

36

124

1:41:50.3

1:42:00.9

0:10.6

7:46/M

21

MARTIN NARANJO WAIPAHU HI

1065

39

135

1:42:56.2

1:43:06.7

0:10.4

7:51/M

22

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

178

37

145

1:44:19.5

1:44:31.5

0:11.9

7:58/M

23

DANIEL DE MORAES HONOLULU HI

70

38

157

1:45:21.9

1:47:22.4

2:00.5

8:03/M

24

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

149

39

164

1:45:46.8

1:45:56.2

0:09.4

8:04/M

25

ELBERT HWANG HONOLULU HI

367

37

167

1:46:23.2

1:46:46.2

0:22.9

8:07/M

26

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

230

36

172

1:46:57.0

1:47:00.0

0:03.0

8:10/M

27

JEFF BINA HONOLULU HI

1006

38

176

1:47:06.2

1:47:28.0

0:21.8

8:11/M

28

EARL NELSON AIEA HI

1323

35

181

1:47:22.6

1:47:32.1

0:09.5

8:12/M

29

STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

678

38

203

1:49:08.3

1:49:48.5

0:40.2

8:20/M

30

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

482

36

204

1:49:12.5

1:51:50.9

2:38.4

8:20/M

31

ROBERT JOHNSON KANEOHE HI

1041

38

207

1:49:31.5

1:49:58.5

0:26.9

8:22/M

32

SHAWN WUSSOW WAHIAWA HI

961

37

214

1:50:20.3

1:50:53.0

0:32.6

8:25/M

33

SCOTT BURNHAM HUNTSVILLE AL

1015

36

237

1:51:42.1

1:52:04.2

0:22.1

8:32/M

34

SURIYA SUPATANASAKUL HONOLULU HI

1054

37

244

1:51:50.6

1:52:25.1

0:34.5

8:32/M

35

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

750

38

255

1:52:41.9

1:53:03.0

0:21.1

8:36/M

36

RYAN KUMABE MILILANI HI

860

37

267

1:53:18.1

1:53:39.1

0:20.9

8:39/M

37

NORIAKI NAGAYAMA HONOLULU HI

1128

38

291

1:54:23.1

1:54:51.5

0:28.4

8:44/M

38

MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI

653

37

301

1:55:07.5

1:56:37.8

1:30.2

8:47/M

39

CARTER JONES HONOLULU HI

991

39

316

1:55:45.4

1:56:07.8

0:22.4

8:50/M

40

SHANE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

598

37

319

1:56:01.5

1:56:42.5

0:40.9

8:51/M

41

TAKE TOMSON HONOLULU HI

135

37

327

1:56:29.7

1:57:21.8

0:52.1

8:54/M

42

SAM SLAUGHTER LAYTON UT

1235

38

332

1:56:49.7

1:57:27.1

0:37.3

8:55/M

43

STEVE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

1042

36

334

1:56:54.2

1:57:21.8

0:27.5

8:55/M

44

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

293

38

342

1:57:37.5

1:58:54.8

1:17.3

8:59/M

45

MATT LAZZARO KAILUA HI

1334

36

345

1:57:52.9

1:57:57.3

0:04.3

9:00/M

46

CHRISTIAN PERREIRA HALEIWA HI

1238

35

353

1:58:16.6

1:58:16.6

9:02/M

47

STEPHEN KAVANAUGH EWA BEACH HI

916

39

360

1:58:41.9

1:59:21.4

0:39.4

9:04/M

48

TOBY LOGSDON HONOLULU HI

972

39

366

1:59:02.3

1:59:33.9

0:31.6

9:05/M

49

GREGORY REYES WAHIAWA HI

369

37

368

1:59:08.4

2:00:02.6

0:54.1

9:06/M

50

STEVEN SCHWARTZ

1396

36

377

1:59:53.8

2:00:17.7

0:23.8

9:09/M

51

JASON ADAMS WAIALUA HI

1390

38

398

2:01:07.3

2:01:52.3

0:44.9

9:15/M

52

ROBERT DUYAO MILILANI HI

1008

39

405

2:01:29.2

2:01:41.2

0:12.0

9:16/M

53

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

421

35

409

2:01:37.9

2:01:49.1

0:11.2

9:17/M

54

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

638

35

427

2:02:56.9

2:03:39.3

0:42.4

9:23/M

55

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

525

39

433

2:03:13.4

2:04:28.7

1:15.3

9:24/M

56

LEO SALACUP HONOLULU HI

1219

36

435

2:03:15.3

2:03:56.8

0:41.5

9:25/M

57

JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI

1075

36

440

2:03:23.4

2:04:24.2

1:00.8

9:25/M

58

YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

612

35

462

2:04:16.7

2:04:33.8

0:17.1

9:29/M

59

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

391

38

487

2:05:14.9

2:05:36.1

0:21.2

9:34/M

60

ROBERT COPLEN PEARL CITY HI

1037

36

491

2:05:51.0

2:06:26.9

0:35.9

9:36/M

61

KENTARO ABIKO HONOLULU HI

876

37

492

2:05:55.3

2:06:12.7

0:17.4

9:37/M

62

CHIHIRO HANEDA HONOLULU HI

1112

39

497

2:06:21.6

2:06:38.6

0:17.0

9:39/M

63

STEVEN GEORGE AIEA HI

558

37

512

2:07:14.1

2:08:37.4

1:23.2

9:43/M

64

JOHN SCHERRY KANEOHE HI

804

35

519

2:07:29.4

2:07:56.7

0:27.3

9:44/M

65

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

543

38

521

2:07:46.4

2:08:08.5

0:22.1

9:45/M

66

DUSTIN KUERS HONOLULU HI

739

39

529

2:08:18.4

2:09:23.3

1:04.9

9:48/M

67

BRIAN GOVERNALE KAILUA HI

1129

35

580

2:10:57.9

2:11:49.8

0:51.9

10:00/M

68

HAUSS HANCOCK EWA BEACH HI

648

37

581

2:10:59.2

2:11:37.9

0:38.7

10:00/M

69

KORYU NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

396

35

603

2:12:08.2

2:12:36.6

0:28.4

10:05/M

70

JASON RAYMOND KAILUA HI

212

37

614

2:12:45.1

2:13:48.6

1:03.5

10:08/M

71

WILLIAM HOGAN EWA BEACH HI

1214

36

626

2:13:53.0

2:14:51.7

0:58.7

10:13/M

72

ERIC HALL KAILUA HI

1242

36

628

2:14:00.4

2:14:30.7

0:30.3

10:14/M

73

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

568

38

639

2:14:56.7

2:15:57.4

1:00.6

10:18/M

74

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

360

38

647

2:15:21.4

2:16:52.5

1:31.1

10:20/M

75

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

691

39

670

2:17:35.8

2:19:01.4

1:25.5

10:30/M

76

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

382

35

682

2:20:15.4

2:21:44.7

1:29.3

10:42/M

77

MICHAEL CHONG HONOLULU HI

1317

36

686

2:20:45.3

2:21:44.4

0:59.1

10:45/M

78

ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI

980

39

701

2:22:19.6

2:22:46.4

0:26.8

10:52/M

79

LEKELI WATANABE HONOLULU HI

1222

35

719

2:24:09.6

2:24:22.5

0:12.8

11:00/M

80

BRENT SYLVESTER KAILUA HI

1277

37

728

2:25:43.6

2:26:06.0

0:22.4

11:07/M

81

IVAN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

276

37

736

2:26:06.9

2:27:31.7

1:24.8

11:09/M

82

SHIN ISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI

1336

38

743

2:26:51.4

2:27:22.1

0:30.6

11:13/M

83

RUSSELL JONES HONOLULU HI

1225

38

747

2:27:31.8

2:28:18.8

0:46.9

11:16/M

84

CHRIS STOVER KAILUA HI

1010

36

784

2:31:17.8

2:31:38.1

0:20.3

11:33/M

85

DWAYNE DESERRES PEARL CITY HI

1151

36

787

2:32:10.6

2:32:17.4

0:06.8

11:37/M

86

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

454

39

880

2:47:50.9

2:49:00.6

1:09.7

12:49/M

87

COREY SAVINSKI KANEOHE HI

1304

37

917

3:05:43.6

3:05:51.7

0:08.1

14:11/M

88

NORITAKA HIRABARA TOKYO JAPAN

1268

39

919

3:06:24.1

3:06:59.3

0:35.2

14:14/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

9

42

7

1:23:58.2

1:23:59.9

0:01.7

6:25/M

2

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

584

43

13

1:25:33.0

1:25:35.7

0:02.7

6:32/M

3

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

590

42

16

1:26:07.1

1:26:09.8

0:02.7

6:34/M

4

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

406

40

27

1:28:55.4

1:28:59.0

0:03.6

6:47/M

5

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

138

42

30

1:29:30.8

1:29:41.4

0:10.6

6:50/M

6

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

675

41

33

1:29:46.0

1:29:48.3

0:02.3

6:51/M

7

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

459

41

36

1:30:13.3

1:30:20.9

0:07.5

6:53/M

8

BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI

881

41

47

1:32:53.6

1:32:59.7

0:06.1

7:05/M

9

ERIC GILMAN HONOLULU HI

1244

43

52

1:33:29.7

1:33:31.3

0:01.6

7:08/M

10

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

129

44

62

1:34:36.1

1:34:37.7

0:01.5

7:13/M

11

DEAN ORIAL KAILUA HI

445

41

63

1:34:53.9

1:34:59.6

0:05.7

7:15/M

12

RYAN LEONG KAILUA HI

703

40

87

1:37:55.1

1:39:08.8

1:13.6

7:28/M

13

FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI

1327

42

95

1:38:35.2

1:38:38.2

0:03.0

7:32/M

14

MIKE WILEY KAILUA HI

1078

40

101

1:39:31.2

1:39:41.4

0:10.2

7:36/M

15

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

465

41

104

1:39:44.9

1:39:54.0

0:09.1

7:37/M

16

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

30

43

113

1:40:44.2

1:40:50.9

0:06.7

7:41/M

17

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

57

42

149

1:44:39.6

1:44:51.9

0:12.3

7:59/M

18

THOMAS BOWERS MILILANI HI

719

43

158

1:45:26.5

1:45:50.3

0:23.8

8:03/M

19

FELIPE RAEL HONOLULU HI

343

43

180

1:47:21.7

1:47:33.5

0:11.8

8:12/M

20

JOE WHITE HONOLULU HI

1213

42

196

1:48:34.6

1:49:34.2

0:59.6

8:17/M

21

AUGUSTO DECASTRO HONOLULU HI

462

41

206

1:49:28.2

1:49:44.2

0:15.9

8:21/M

22

TSUNEAKI NISHIJIMA TOKYO JAPAN

1270

41

218

1:50:34.3

1:50:50.3

0:16.0

8:26/M

23

ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI

772

40

226

1:50:56.7

1:51:10.9

0:14.1

8:28/M

24

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

674

41

232

1:51:15.2

1:51:29.5

0:14.2

8:30/M

25

ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI

588

42

254

1:52:35.4

1:53:21.7

0:46.3

8:36/M

26

DAVID DELAUNE AIEA HI

158

40

258

1:52:53.6

1:53:09.4

0:15.7

8:37/M

27

SIMON THOMAS ROMFORD ESSEX

912

43

278

1:53:42.9

1:54:23.8

0:40.9

8:41/M

28

JAMES BARROS HONOLULU HI

28

44

288

1:54:13.1

1:56:06.5

1:53.3

8:43/M

29

JEFFERY PAGET HONOLULU HI

966

42

292

1:54:28.8

1:54:53.1

0:24.3

8:44/M

30

LAWRENCE SETTLE HONOLULU HI

1019

40

295

1:54:38.2

1:55:09.8

0:31.6

8:45/M

31

GENE RAMOS HONOLULU HI

516

41

299

1:54:49.2

1:55:02.4

0:13.1

8:46/M

32

RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI

1047

44

325

1:56:20.4

1:56:28.3

0:07.9

8:53/M

33

ANTHONY DAVIS HONOLULU HI

957

43

330

1:56:42.4

1:57:04.5

0:22.1

8:55/M

34

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

136

43

340

1:57:35.2

1:58:07.8

0:32.6

8:59/M

35

JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI

600

40

361

1:58:44.0

1:59:46.5

1:02.5

9:04/M

36

CHRISTOPHER REED HONOLULU HI

480

44

363

1:58:49.4

1:59:12.8

0:23.4

9:04/M

37

KENNETH ATHANS HALEIWA HI

449

40

376

1:59:53.5

2:00:39.1

0:45.6

9:09/M

38

PETER MANUSZEWSKI HONOLULU HI

1368

41

390

2:00:37.2

2:00:45.9

0:08.7

9:12/M

39

WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

307

43

399

2:01:10.7

2:02:32.0

1:21.2

9:15/M

40

MICHAEL FRANZEN HONOLULU HI

766

42

406

2:01:29.9

2:01:46.1

0:16.1

9:16/M

41

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

280

40

411

2:01:44.1

2:02:41.1

0:57.0

9:18/M

42

RAFAEL CATHELINEAUD KAILUA HI

1174

40

434

2:03:15.2

2:03:47.9

0:32.7

9:25/M

43

JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI

1036

44

437

2:03:15.7

2:03:25.7

0:09.9

9:25/M

44

MATT PICKETT HONOLULU HI

1376

40

452

2:03:47.6

2:04:31.9

0:44.3

9:27/M

45

DUSTIN ANGLE HUMBLE TX

1233

43

458

2:03:59.5

2:04:21.1

0:21.6

9:28/M

46

KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI

662

44

459

2:04:02.1

2:04:07.6

0:05.5

9:28/M

47

LYLE WARNKE SANTA CLARA CA

1297

44

498

2:06:29.0

2:06:47.8

0:18.8

9:39/M

48

MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI

318

43

505

2:06:55.6

2:08:43.9

1:48.2

9:41/M

49

HISASHI MAEDA HONOLULU HI

1160

44

511

2:07:12.0

2:07:47.8

0:35.7

9:43/M

50

KENNETH BATES NORFOLK VA

1260

43

526

2:08:10.6

2:08:49.9

0:39.2

9:47/M

51

VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

1051

44

531

2:08:24.5

2:09:18.0

0:53.5

9:48/M

52

ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI

1285

42

533

2:08:31.4

2:08:47.8

0:16.3

9:49/M

53

SCOTT LEEMING HONOLULU HI

1298

41

566

2:10:04.3

2:10:55.7

0:51.4

9:56/M

54

LINWOOD STEVENS, JR. WAIPAHU HI

1072

40

593

2:11:45.9

2:12:24.7

0:38.8

10:03/M

55

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

250

40

612

2:12:40.2

2:13:33.3

0:53.0

10:08/M

56

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

481

43

615

2:12:53.2

2:13:04.8

0:11.6

10:09/M

57

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

289

41

622

2:13:27.2

2:14:27.6

1:00.4

10:11/M

58

DARWIN FAJARDO HONOLULU HI

933

40

625

2:13:50.5

2:14:32.8

0:42.2

10:13/M

59

DENNIS HENRIE KAPOLEI HI

1251

41

643

2:15:10.5

2:16:15.3

1:04.8

10:19/M

60

TOM KELLEHER HONOLULU HI

1060

40

658

2:16:19.7

2:17:02.9

0:43.1

10:24/M

61

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

241

42

669

2:17:26.6

2:17:51.9

0:25.3

10:29/M

62

DERIK TAKAI PEARL CITY HI

652

43

694

2:21:59.4

2:24:37.0

2:37.6

10:50/M

63

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

1155

43

724

2:24:59.0

2:25:49.9

0:50.9

11:04/M

64

ARTHUR REYES EWA BEACH HI

975

44

731

2:25:54.5

2:26:00.2

0:05.7

11:08/M

65

RALPH DUSKIN HONOLULU HI

1321

42

759

2:28:58.8

2:29:12.5

0:13.7

11:22/M

66

DEVIN FUKUNAGA EWA BEACH HI

38

44

808

2:34:24.7

2:34:52.4

0:27.6

11:47/M

67

REX FUJICHAKU HONOLULU HI

153

42

858

2:41:05.7

2:42:20.4

1:14.7

12:18/M

68

RICHARD SWARTZ WAHIAWA HI

1229

41

862

2:41:45.0

2:42:26.8

0:41.7

12:21/M

69

MICHAEL DEZELLEM PEARL CITY HI

978

42

922

3:07:11.1

3:08:10.5

0:59.4

14:17/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI

758

47

5

1:22:58.1

1:22:59.8

0:01.7

6:20/M

2

JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI

822

47

10

1:24:50.4

1:24:51.6

0:01.2

6:29/M

3

KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI

556

48

18

1:26:53.4

1:26:55.4

0:02.0

6:38/M

4

TROY DENUNZIO KAILUA HI

1395

47

19

1:27:03.6

1:27:05.2

0:01.6

6:39/M

5

TED LEON HONOLULU HI

887

49

56

1:33:51.3

1:33:55.0

0:03.7

7:10/M

6

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

495

46

60

1:34:21.2

1:34:32.2

0:11.0

7:12/M

7

EDDIE JOHNSON HONOLULU HI

440

47

73

1:35:55.3

1:36:00.6

0:05.2

7:19/M

8

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

108

45

82

1:37:07.5

1:37:17.6

0:10.0

7:25/M

9

MICHAEL MILLER HONOLULU HI

879

45

91

1:38:08.1

1:38:08.1

7:29/M

10

GREG MATSON HONOLULU HI

1351

46

99

1:39:18.9

1:39:21.8

0:02.8

7:35/M

11

TODD TAMANAHA HONOLULU HI

1161

49

105

1:40:02.9

1:40:13.2

0:10.3

7:38/M

12

ROBERT SWANSON STRATFORD WA

745

49

112

1:40:25.9

1:40:30.2

0:04.3

7:40/M

13

CHARLES BUCK HONOLULU HI

931

48

132

1:42:38.1

1:42:56.7

0:18.6

7:50/M

14

ROBERT SANCHEZ WAHIAWA HI

1307

45

138

1:43:16.2

1:43:37.7

0:21.5

7:53/M

15

KAWIKA LIU HONOLULU HI

1045

46

147

1:44:29.9

1:45:04.5

0:34.6

7:59/M

16

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

219

45

169

1:46:32.9

1:46:44.8

0:11.8

8:08/M

17

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU

253

47

171

1:46:39.9

1:46:52.6

0:12.6

8:08/M

18

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

225

48

185

1:47:32.5

1:49:34.0

2:01.5

8:13/M

19

CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI

355

47

188

1:48:17.0

1:48:25.5

0:08.4

8:16/M

20

DAVID BUSTAMANTE HONOLULU HI

364

47

194

1:48:26.6

1:54:28.3

6:01.7

8:17/M

21

HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI

550

48

197

1:48:37.7

1:48:50.7

0:13.0

8:17/M

22

KEVIN MCSALLY EWA BEACH HI

1289

48

221

1:50:36.8

1:51:26.3

0:49.4

8:27/M

23

GREGG WEBER HONOLULU HI

1009

45

229

1:51:11.9

1:51:22.9

0:10.9

8:29/M

24

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

34

49

238

1:51:44.6

1:52:14.7

0:30.1

8:32/M

25

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

352

48

239

1:51:45.0

1:52:22.6

0:37.5

8:32/M

26

JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI

792

46

247

1:52:18.6

1:52:37.1

0:18.5

8:34/M

27

JOHN CLIMALDI HONOLULU HI

544

47

268

1:53:19.1

1:54:35.0

1:15.9

8:39/M

28

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

365

47

276

1:53:41.6

1:53:53.2

0:11.6

8:41/M

29

KAZUYOSHI TANAKA HONOLULU HI

1159

49

279

1:53:43.5

1:53:53.9

0:10.4

8:41/M

30

ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI

1358

47

307

1:55:23.3

1:55:30.5

0:07.2

8:48/M

31

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

450

49

322

1:56:12.7

1:57:07.4

0:54.6

8:52/M

32

CARLOS DURAN HONOLULU HI

81

48

335

1:56:54.7

1:57:45.0

0:50.3

8:55/M

33

TIN LUNG CHAO KAPOLEI HI

167

48

338

1:57:28.5

1:58:13.8

0:45.3

8:58/M

34

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

47

394

2:00:53.2

2:02:03.8

1:10.6

9:14/M

35

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

200

48

400

2:01:15.7

2:01:56.1

0:40.3

9:15/M

36

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

407

45

412

2:01:44.9

2:02:41.3

0:56.4

9:18/M

37

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

139

45

418

2:02:10.9

2:02:31.5

0:20.6

9:20/M

38

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1265

49

442

2:03:29.0

2:03:44.3

0:15.3

9:26/M

39

KAI GOODRICH ARLINGTON VA

1315

47

443

2:03:30.0

2:03:50.7

0:20.7

9:26/M

40

RENATO ABABA HONOLULU HI

796

49

448

2:03:36.6

2:03:46.8

0:10.2

9:26/M

41

ALFRED TUGADEN HONOLULU HI

609

45

481

2:05:02.2

2:05:43.8

0:41.6

9:33/M

42

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

89

49

506

2:06:59.3

2:07:46.6

0:47.3

9:42/M

43

MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI

647

46

507

2:07:01.1

2:07:10.1

0:09.0

9:42/M

44

WILLIAM MODGLIN JR. HONOLULU HI

770

48

525

2:08:10.1

2:08:49.6

0:39.4

9:47/M

45

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

585

47

538

2:08:36.3

2:09:36.2

0:59.9

9:49/M

46

LUIS ORTIZ EWA BEACH HI

246

49

541

2:08:43.3

2:09:45.9

1:02.6

9:50/M

47

MICHAEL BESCH HONOLULU HI

1267

45

557

2:09:37.7

2:09:45.4

0:07.6

9:54/M

48

ERNESTO JOSE HONOLULU HI

1208

47

576

2:10:49.1

2:11:12.1

0:23.0

9:59/M

49

PHILLIP STEWART PEARL CITY HI

288

45

585

2:11:13.9

2:11:24.5

0:10.6

10:01/M

50

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

316

49

671

2:18:00.0

2:18:27.5

0:27.5

10:32/M

51

JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI

244

49

675

2:18:48.9

2:20:04.5

1:15.6

10:36/M

52

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

196

49

676

2:18:52.8

2:19:48.8

0:56.0

10:36/M

53

RODNEY HONEYCUTT WAHIAWA HI

1362

46

696

2:22:08.9

2:23:13.2

1:04.3

10:51/M

54

KOICHI NAKAZONO HONOLULU HI

979

45

706

2:23:02.4

2:23:20.6

0:18.2

10:55/M

55

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

611

46

723

2:24:49.2

2:25:37.6

0:48.4

11:03/M

56

SHINYA KITAMURA AIEA HI

1380

45

742

2:26:42.4

2:27:14.5

0:32.1

11:12/M

57

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

1256

47

785

2:31:20.8

2:31:26.0

0:05.2

11:33/M

58

CHRIS CASSA HONOLULU HI

1311

49

789

2:32:18.7

2:33:07.1

0:48.4

11:38/M

59

DAVID KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

52

46

798

2:33:23.8

2:34:22.9

0:59.0

11:43/M

60

JUNJI TAKESHITA HONOLULU HI

1345

49

837

2:38:26.3

2:39:26.8

1:00.4

12:06/M

61

KEVIN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

1349

47

876

2:46:14.3

2:46:30.9

0:16.6

12:41/M

62

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

506

46

881

2:49:33.6

2:51:30.2

1:56.6

12:57/M

63

STEVE MILLER HONOLULU HI

969

49

883

2:50:08.4

2:50:51.3

0:42.9

12:59/M

64

RICHARD RICHEY PEARL CITY HI

279

46

910

3:02:29.3

3:02:29.3

13:56/M

65

DERRICK DEPLEDGE HALEIWA HI

1312

45

932

3:16:34.6

3:17:16.5

0:41.9

15:00/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

1377

50

59

1:34:01.4

1:34:05.8

0:04.3

7:11/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

671

52

70

1:35:44.5

1:35:46.9

0:02.4

7:18/M

3

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

133

50

86

1:37:50.3

1:37:57.1

0:06.8

7:28/M

4

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

601

52

103

1:39:41.7

1:39:51.2

0:09.4

7:37/M

5

DAVID BERNSTEIN HONOLULU HI

1367

54

106

1:40:03.2

1:40:08.9

0:05.7

7:38/M

6

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

218

54

123

1:41:49.3

1:41:57.9

0:08.6

7:46/M

7

PAUL JORDAN HONOLULU HI

1291

51

128

1:42:12.7

1:42:21.9

0:09.2

7:48/M

8

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

90

51

233

1:51:16.6

1:51:54.1

0:37.5

8:30/M

9

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

198

50

250

1:52:27.0

1:53:12.2

0:45.2

8:35/M

10

GREGORY AUSTIN KANEOHE HI

998

54

252

1:52:29.6

1:52:58.7

0:29.1

8:35/M

11

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

123

53

256

1:52:44.7

1:53:35.7

0:50.9

8:36/M

12

STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI

94

53

266

1:53:07.9

1:53:37.4

0:29.5

8:38/M

13

GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI

285

52

275

1:53:39.5

1:54:16.7

0:37.1

8:41/M

14

EDWIN WHITE KAPOLEI HI

889

52

297

1:54:43.5

1:55:18.8

0:35.2

8:45/M

15

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

753

51

344

1:57:44.6

1:57:57.6

0:12.9

8:59/M

16

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

320

52

349

1:57:59.0

1:58:11.2

0:12.2

9:00/M

17

GEOFFREY STITELER HONOLULU HI

989

52

385

2:00:15.1

2:00:56.6

0:41.5

9:11/M

18

BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI

163

51

389

2:00:22.4

2:01:06.7

0:44.3

9:11/M

19

HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI

13

50

397

2:01:06.1

2:01:15.2

0:09.1

9:15/M

20

JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

164

50

408

2:01:32.1

2:02:51.2

1:19.1

9:17/M

21

KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI

668

50

410

2:01:37.9

2:02:11.7

0:33.7

9:17/M

22

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

390

52

447

2:03:33.1

2:04:21.7

0:48.6

9:26/M

23

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

581

52

456

2:03:54.6

2:04:40.3

0:45.7

9:27/M

24

DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI

869

53

467

2:04:31.3

2:05:11.5

0:40.1

9:30/M

25

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

187

51

468

2:04:31.6

2:05:05.7

0:34.0

9:30/M

26

CHET THE JET BLANTON HONOLULU HI

1366

53

504

2:06:48.5

2:07:03.1

0:14.6

9:41/M

27

CLAYTON HIGA HONOLULU HI

1158

51

509

2:07:03.8

2:07:23.3

0:19.5

9:42/M

28

BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

681

52

522

2:08:03.0

2:08:46.9

0:43.9

9:46/M

29

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

252

51

530

2:08:19.6

2:09:00.1

0:40.4

9:48/M

30

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

335

54

547

2:09:11.6

2:09:59.9

0:48.3

9:52/M

31

JOHN GRAVENER HONOLULU HI

1163

51

570

2:10:20.4

2:10:50.7

0:30.3

9:57/M

32

RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI

1043

51

617

2:13:02.4

2:14:11.6

1:09.2

10:09/M

33

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

332

51

620

2:13:17.1

2:15:00.7

1:43.6

10:10/M

34

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

976

51

637

2:14:41.1

2:15:15.4

0:34.3

10:17/M

35

KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI

1149

50

665

2:16:59.3

2:17:45.0

0:45.6

10:27/M

36

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

159

52

721

2:24:23.0

2:26:14.1

1:51.1

11:01/M

37

MARK OZAWA MILILANI HI

844

50

810

2:34:29.4

2:34:58.9

0:29.5

11:48/M

38

JEFFREY ORNELLAS HONOLULU HI

566

51

828

2:36:36.2

2:37:57.3

1:21.1

11:57/M

39

FERNANDO ORTEGA WIAMANALO HI

755

52

898

2:54:51.2

2:55:51.6

1:00.4

13:21/M

40

LEN TSUHAKO HONOLULU HI

1005

53

909

3:02:10.9

3:03:22.9

1:12.0

13:54/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

96

57

65

1:35:04.8

1:35:07.8

0:03.0

7:15/M

2

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

23

56

125

1:41:55.6

1:41:58.2

0:02.6

7:47/M

3

CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI

234

57

126

1:42:04.1

1:42:08.2

0:04.1

7:47/M

4

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

44

57

148

1:44:39.2

1:44:46.2

0:07.0

7:59/M

5

RAY STANDLEY STANWOOD WA

920

55

168

1:46:29.7

1:46:56.9

0:27.2

8:08/M

6

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

186

59

195

1:48:26.8

1:48:43.6

0:16.8

8:17/M

7

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

116

55

211

1:49:53.4

1:51:42.2

1:48.8

8:23/M

8

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

1048

56

289

1:54:14.3

1:54:28.7

0:14.4

8:43/M

9

NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI

868

56

313

1:55:42.4

1:56:10.1

0:27.6

8:50/M

10

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

728

55

318

1:55:58.3

1:56:09.3

0:10.9

8:51/M

11

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

58

453

2:03:49.9

2:04:09.9

0:19.9

9:27/M

12

JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI

296

59

469

2:04:32.6

2:05:06.5

0:33.9

9:30/M

13

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

83

55

477

2:04:42.8

2:04:59.1

0:16.3

9:31/M

14

THOMAS CROSS HONOLUULU HI

286

58

495

2:06:10.3

2:07:40.8

1:30.5

9:38/M

15

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

221

56

551

2:09:22.0

2:09:52.2

0:30.2

9:53/M

16

JIM GAGNE HONOLULU HI

688

57

584

2:11:12.5

2:12:38.3

1:25.8

10:01/M

17

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

427

55

605

2:12:12.7

2:12:40.7

0:27.9

10:05/M

18

DANIEL PICCUTA HONOLULU HI

1194

56

641

2:15:06.2

2:15:24.5

0:18.3

10:19/M

19

CALVIN AZAMA HONOLULU HI

763

58

651

2:15:38.1

2:16:25.1

0:47.0

10:21/M

20

STEVE YAMADA HONOLULU HI

122

57

664

2:16:47.8

2:17:44.6

0:56.7

10:26/M

21

KEPA WONG HONOLULU HI

1230

55

710

2:23:17.0

2:23:54.8

0:37.7

10:56/M

22

JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI

1153

58

715

2:23:54.0

2:24:53.5

0:59.5

10:59/M

23

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

205

56

727

2:25:09.1

2:25:11.1

0:02.0

11:05/M

24

RAY ENOS HONOLULU HI

882

57

738

2:26:21.7

2:26:53.8

0:32.1

11:10/M

25

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

299

57

748