Running Room Val Nolasco Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 18, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIGITTE EGBERT KAILUA HI 146 42 26 1:28:23.5 1:28:25.6 0:02.1 6:45/M
2 LORI STICH 1674 42 49 1:33:09.5 1:33:10.6 0:01.1 7:07/M
3 ROBYN MILLER EWA BEACH HI 1636 33 50 1:33:17.5 1:33:24.6 0:07.1 7:07/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON GORMAN SPRINGVILLE IA 1382 16 62 1:35:36.7 1:36:13.7 0:37.0 7:18/M
2 ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI 328 19 491 2:04:43.3 2:05:38.6 0:55.3 9:31/M
3 HALLE NOWAK HONOLULU HI 1451 19 762 2:19:45.1 2:20:05.3 0:20.2 10:40/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH MUNAR AIEA HI 1043 22 271 1:53:08.6 1:53:19.9 0:11.3 8:38/M
2 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 846 24 291 1:54:30.5 1:55:25.2 0:54.6 8:44/M
3 LARISSA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 1355 24 294 1:54:36.8 1:55:07.3 0:30.5 8:45/M
4 CAITLIN DOWD CHICOPEE MA 1159 23 337 1:56:26.4 1:56:42.8 0:16.3 8:53/M
5 VIVIANA GUTIERREZ HONOLULU HI 1637 20 410 2:00:13.8 2:01:11.6 0:57.8 9:11/M
6 ASHLEY SORENSEN EWA BEACH HI 690 24 416 2:00:45.0 2:02:27.1 1:42.0 9:13/M
7 SHELBY THIRKILL HONOLULU HI 1533 21 465 2:03:33.4 2:04:01.8 0:28.4 9:26/M
8 LAUREN ELLEFSON KAILUA HI 1540 23 516 2:05:52.1 2:06:16.3 0:24.2 9:36/M
9 ELIZABETH ROOT FT. SHAFTER HI 466 22 538 2:06:45.4 2:07:11.1 0:25.7 9:41/M
10 ERIN KUYKENDALL OAK HARBOR WA 1418 24 555 2:07:52.9 2:08:05.2 0:12.3 9:46/M
11 JODIANNE MULCH HONOLULU HI 1444 22 561 2:08:23.2 2:09:00.4 0:37.2 9:48/M
12 NIKKI KUMURA HONOLULU HI 1417 22 572 2:08:56.0 2:09:24.2 0:28.2 9:51/M
13 ASHLEIGH BOYER KAILUA HI 981 24 578 2:09:15.0 2:10:13.3 0:58.3 9:52/M
14 SARAH GRUBBS HONOLULU HI 309 23 596 2:10:10.8 2:11:33.8 1:23.0 9:56/M
15 CARRISSA HSIEH HONOLULU HI 507 24 609 2:11:10.5 2:11:46.0 0:35.5 10:01/M
16 KELSIE SUGAHARA KANEOHE HI 1547 21 636 2:12:26.0 2:12:45.1 0:19.0 10:07/M
17 ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 1395 24 676 2:14:54.7 2:15:23.0 0:28.3 10:18/M
18 LISA ELLIS WAIANAE HI 853 22 690 2:15:47.1 2:16:44.7 0:57.5 10:22/M
19 LACEY KNUDSEN MILILANI HI 666 23 821 2:24:23.0 2:27:45.9 3:22.9 11:01/M
20 KENDRA LEARY HONOLULU HI 1420 24 875 2:29:45.8 2:30:01.9 0:16.1 11:26/M
21 LAUREN MAYNARD WAIPAHU HI 1102 23 885 2:30:43.7 2:31:37.1 0:53.3 11:30/M
22 MELISSA CANITE KAPOLEI HI 922 23 907 2:32:54.8 2:33:08.9 0:14.1 11:40/M
23 KARLI COREY HONOLULU HI 1218 20 914 2:33:21.2 2:34:26.3 1:05.1 11:42/M
24 TRACY SY HONOLULU HI 161 24 965 2:37:47.3 2:38:31.4 0:44.1 12:03/M
25 JENNEAL SUGIKAWA HONOLULU HI 1546 21 969 2:38:25.0 2:38:42.1 0:17.1 12:06/M
26 SARAH MALLETTE FRANKLIN GROVE IL 1434 22 985 2:40:50.4 2:41:45.3 0:54.9 12:17/M
27 DEVYN DOWNEY KANEOHE HI 1104 24 992 2:42:28.8 2:42:47.1 0:18.3 12:24/M
28 SHANIQUE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 1435 20 1022 2:48:12.1 2:48:52.9 0:40.8 12:50/M
29 JULIE-ANN TANIGUCHI HONOULU HI 1030 24 1035 2:49:58.7 2:50:31.0 0:32.3 12:58/M
30 TIANA LINDSEY KAHUKU HI 1070 21 1101 3:07:51.3 3:09:07.7 1:16.4 14:20/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA MOWDER HONOLULU HI 1321 27 86 1:38:07.2 1:38:19.2 0:12.0 7:29/M
2 ANNA BALAVRAM HONONLULU HI 1647 29 87 1:38:08.0 1:38:14.2 0:06.2 7:29/M
3 LINDSAY MCCLELLAND HONOLULU HI 1641 25 110 1:40:44.2 1:40:51.4 0:07.2 7:41/M
4 JESSICA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI 827 29 196 1:48:17.4 1:52:25.7 4:08.3 8:16/M
5 KARA MILLER HONOLULU HI 887 26 199 1:48:21.4 1:48:41.4 0:20.0 8:16/M
6 SOPHIA AHUNA HONOLULU HI 680 28 227 1:50:19.8 1:50:34.1 0:14.2 8:25/M
7 MANDI RIGAUT KAILUA HI 1470 29 249 1:51:57.9 1:52:07.7 0:09.7 8:33/M
8 LARA HOLT HONOLULU HI 1083 28 259 1:52:31.8 1:52:55.2 0:23.3 8:35/M
9 SAMANTHA FUENTES KAILUA HI 1176 27 260 1:52:38.5 1:52:51.0 0:12.4 8:36/M
10 KAYCIE MERRIHEW WAIMANALO HI 1106 25 261 1:52:38.6 1:52:51.3 0:12.7 8:36/M
11 ELLEN OLSON KAILUA HI 1111 26 263 1:52:40.3 1:53:08.3 0:28.0 8:36/M
12 LAUREN THOMAS BOISE ID 1495 26 264 1:52:49.4 1:53:02.9 0:13.5 8:37/M
13 KRISTIN TASHMA HONOLULU HI 1110 28 269 1:53:01.2 1:58:02.1 5:00.9 8:38/M
14 KATIE DEL CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 837 26 270 1:53:05.5 1:58:06.3 5:00.7 8:38/M
15 REBECCA GASTER KAILUA HI 1210 28 302 1:54:54.6 1:55:25.5 0:30.9 8:46/M
16 KELLY RYAN HONOLULU HI 1667 29 313 1:55:23.5 1:56:04.0 0:40.5 8:48/M
17 LAURA ROBLES HONOLULU HI 776 29 319 1:55:34.5 1:56:05.4 0:30.9 8:49/M
18 KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI 895 27 342 1:56:34.1 1:57:15.6 0:41.5 8:54/M
19 LARA CANN HEALESVILLE VIC 1347 28 347 1:56:53.1 2:00:51.0 3:57.8 8:55/M
20 ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI 1013 29 354 1:57:03.5 1:57:34.1 0:30.6 8:56/M
21 SUNNY MENOZZI WHITE OAK PA 1574 27 361 1:57:29.4 1:59:18.0 1:48.5 8:58/M
22 HANNAH MCGINNIS HONOLULU HI 1115 25 369 1:57:55.2 1:58:36.1 0:40.9 9:00/M
23 SAMANTHA ANDREWS HANAHAN SC 411 27 370 1:57:55.3 1:58:15.0 0:19.7 9:00/M
24 KEELY SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI 418 27 390 1:58:57.1 1:59:33.4 0:36.3 9:05/M
25 TING-TING KAN HONOLULU HI 1408 26 402 1:59:35.7 1:59:40.7 0:05.0 9:08/M
26 RENEE PERRY EWA BEACH HI 278 26 405 1:59:41.4 2:10:31.4 10:49.9 9:08/M
27 THI PRUITT HONOLULU HI 1627 28 408 2:00:05.9 2:06:34.5 6:28.5 9:10/M
28 STEPHANIE REGUCERA HONOLULU HI 1646 29 412 2:00:18.1 2:00:40.3 0:22.2 9:11/M
29 LIZA RIPPY HONOLULU HI 496 28 433 2:01:40.6 2:02:02.3 0:21.6 9:17/M
30 WHITNEY PARKER WAIPAHU HI 1164 28 447 2:02:29.3 2:02:56.3 0:27.0 9:21/M
31 KATE MCCARTNEY HONOLULU HI 1670 25 473 2:03:52.4 2:04:43.6 0:51.2 9:27/M
32 JULIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 227 25 518 2:05:58.6 2:15:05.6 9:07.0 9:37/M
33 AIDALYN MAYO HONOLULU HI 1124 25 544 2:07:09.6 2:08:02.7 0:53.0 9:42/M
34 TZU-YING LEE HONOLULU HI 923 27 551 2:07:27.1 2:08:20.1 0:53.0 9:44/M
35 MONICA CORONA KAILUA HI 1651 28 553 2:07:44.9 2:08:33.3 0:48.3 9:45/M
36 JENNY CARLO HONOLULU HI 1654 27 579 2:09:15.8 2:10:15.0 0:59.1 9:52/M
37 KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI 306 29 594 2:10:10.2 2:10:45.0 0:34.8 9:56/M
38 KAYLA WARD PEARL CITY HI 1507 25 601 2:10:23.4 2:10:31.4 0:07.9 9:57/M
39 ANNA DEQUINTANAROO HONOLULU HI 726 29 603 2:10:24.7 2:11:14.2 0:49.5 9:57/M
40 ALISON ZENEL KAILUA HI 1247 25 613 2:11:19.8 2:11:37.0 0:17.2 10:01/M
41 KATHRYN RAWLINGS HONOLULU HI 1468 28 623 2:11:48.2 2:12:57.9 1:09.7 10:04/M
42 MARY YOUNKIN HONOLULU HI 1273 27 627 2:11:51.6 2:12:08.7 0:17.1 10:04/M
43 JOY ARMSTRONG KAPOLEI HI 409 27 630 2:12:02.5 2:15:59.0 3:56.5 10:05/M
44 JILLIAN SANTO AIEA HI 1476 27 634 2:12:15.7 2:12:45.1 0:29.4 10:06/M
45 JO-ANNA SYVERSON HONOLULU HI 1097 27 638 2:12:29.9 2:12:57.0 0:27.1 10:07/M
46 SUSAN ALFORD HONOLULU HI 1335 29 650 2:12:58.4 2:13:34.5 0:36.1 10:09/M
47 MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI 1061 29 651 2:12:59.1 2:13:48.1 0:48.9 10:09/M
48 SANDRA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1208 25 654 2:13:04.0 2:13:28.1 0:24.1 10:09/M
49 ELIZABETH BRAUHER HONOLULU HI 1343 25 655 2:13:06.3 2:13:46.9 0:40.5 10:10/M
50 ROSEALY JONES KANEOHE HI 1406 29 659 2:13:26.3 2:14:30.6 1:04.3 10:11/M
51 HOLLY MACGILLIVRAY SILVER SPRING MD 1125 25 668 2:14:10.3 2:15:18.8 1:08.4 10:15/M
52 RACHELLE AXTELL HONOLULU HI 1671 26 679 2:15:13.7 2:15:31.9 0:18.1 10:19/M
53 KELLEY BABA AIEA HI 406 25 692 2:15:50.3 2:17:50.0 1:59.6 10:22/M
54 JOSEPHINE FISHER KAILUA HI 1372 25 694 2:15:58.7 2:16:55.9 0:57.2 10:23/M
55 MINDY MILNER HONOLULU HI 1032 28 696 2:16:00.2 2:16:24.9 0:24.6 10:23/M
56 KAITLYN LAGOWSKI MILILANI HI 1640 25 706 2:16:26.5 2:17:36.6 1:10.1 10:25/M
57 YORIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 1229 28 708 2:16:42.6 2:17:22.3 0:39.7 10:26/M
58 JERI SHIMAZU KANEOHE HI 526 25 709 2:16:52.5 2:17:54.8 1:02.3 10:27/M
59 LAUREN OBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 149 26 714 2:17:02.6 2:17:52.1 0:49.5 10:28/M
60 HYEYON BASTIAN MILILANI HI 271 27 717 2:17:12.7 2:17:23.4 0:10.6 10:28/M
61 STEPHENIE REILLY AIEA HI 738 26 718 2:17:13.7 2:17:24.3 0:10.5 10:28/M
62 TIANTIAN YUAN HONOLULU HI 1521 29 735 2:18:14.5 2:18:46.0 0:31.5 10:33/M
63 LAUREN BAUM KAPOLEI HI 1118 27 737 2:18:25.9 2:24:58.1 6:32.2 10:34/M
64 EMIKO FITZGERALD DALLAS TX 1206 29 741 2:18:48.1 2:30:46.0 11:57.8 10:36/M
65 TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI 303 29 749 2:19:00.1 2:19:20.6 0:20.5 10:37/M
66 ADRIENNE OHASHI HONOLULU HI 1091 28 750 2:19:07.4 2:19:40.4 0:33.0 10:37/M
67 JAIME HARA HONOLULU HI 1034 29 751 2:19:08.1 2:19:39.9 0:31.8 10:37/M
68 LAUREN OSHIMA KANEOHE HI 186 27 769 2:20:26.4 2:21:15.9 0:49.4 10:43/M
69 ALEXANDRA DALL WASHINGTON DC 1357 25 770 2:20:31.6 2:21:21.7 0:50.1 10:44/M
70 MIKI UYESHIRO AIEA HI 407 25 777 2:21:03.2 2:23:07.4 2:04.1 10:46/M
71 BRENNAN PALMER-KLEIN EWA BEACH HI 1457 28 778 2:21:15.5 2:22:22.3 1:06.7 10:47/M
72 AMBER GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 541 29 780 2:21:24.3 2:21:46.0 0:21.6 10:48/M
73 REBECCA ARLANDER HONOLULU HI 783 29 781 2:21:37.2 2:21:51.3 0:14.1 10:49/M
74 ALEXI COY NORTH OGDEN UT 1354 26 815 2:23:41.5 2:25:17.7 1:36.1 10:58/M
75 LIEN-THANH KRATZKE HONOLULU HI 642 27 818 2:24:09.2 2:24:45.6 0:36.4 11:00/M
76 MELISSA LYCAN HONOLULU HI 1430 26 842 2:26:01.4 2:28:25.8 2:24.4 11:09/M
77 ERIN HOWAT HONOLULU HI 1052 29 849 2:26:36.6 2:27:39.0 1:02.4 11:11/M
78 DENISE ALONZO KAPOLEI HI 1255 28 850 2:26:41.3 2:26:53.9 0:12.6 11:12/M
79 HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI 1414 26 852 2:26:51.5 2:27:50.2 0:58.7 11:13/M
80 FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI 925 29 866 2:28:19.4 2:28:19.4 11:19/M
81 ASHLEY HARE-SCHULER HONOLULU HI 1392 26 870 2:29:03.6 2:29:43.4 0:39.8 11:23/M
82 BRITTNEY KUSAKA KANEOHE HI 116 27 881 2:30:25.9 2:31:05.4 0:39.5 11:29/M
83 MZIA SARISHVILI HONOLULU HI 1477 26 897 2:31:45.8 2:31:49.8 0:03.9 11:35/M
84 STEPHANIE ROBERTS EWA BEACH HI 1472 25 898 2:31:53.7 2:32:11.5 0:17.7 11:36/M
85 ASHLEY MILLER HONOLULU HI 1116 26 906 2:32:49.7 2:34:34.8 1:45.0 11:40/M
86 KIMBERLY DAVIDSON KAILUA HI 454 25 936 2:35:17.6 2:48:05.9 12:48.3 11:51/M
87 LY PHAN HONOLULU HI 907 29 949 2:36:10.2 2:36:38.6 0:28.4 11:55/M
88 CHRISTINA STAUFFER WAHIAWA HI 672 29 973 2:38:45.4 2:39:14.3 0:28.9 12:07/M
89 SARAH MORIARTY HONOLULU HI 64 29 974 2:38:54.4 2:39:07.8 0:13.3 12:08/M
90 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 377 26 983 2:40:40.0 2:43:38.0 2:57.9 12:16/M
91 RENEE MEYER PEARL CITY HI 1531 25 996 2:42:59.1 2:43:56.6 0:57.5 12:26/M
92 MARISA CHIN HONOLULU HI 816 27 1001 2:44:23.0 2:45:22.9 0:59.9 12:33/M
93 MICHELLE LOUIE HONOLULU HI 654 29 1008 2:46:27.6 2:49:45.5 3:17.9 12:42/M
94 DANIELLE FUZI WAIPAHU HI 378 26 1012 2:46:53.5 2:49:50.2 2:56.7 12:44/M
95 YOMMALA XAYSANITH HONOLULU HI 379 29 1014 2:47:06.4 2:48:22.4 1:16.0 12:45/M
96 EMILY KRAUSE HONOLULU HI 1252 27 1029 2:48:52.7 2:49:32.3 0:39.5 12:53/M
97 RACHEL HURLEY HONOLULU HI 1278 26 1048 2:51:46.2 2:52:30.2 0:44.0 13:07/M
98 SHAWNA JAEGER FORT SHAFTER HI 1530 27 1061 2:53:55.7 2:54:54.0 0:58.3 13:17/M
99 LOGAN OKITA HONOLULU HI 1025 28 1068 2:55:30.0 2:56:42.7 1:12.7 13:24/M
100 TOMOMI MURATA HONOLULU HI 1231 26 1084 2:59:31.6 2:59:31.6 13:42/M
101 LISA KONNO HONOLULU HI 88 28 1097 3:06:23.1 3:06:46.8 0:23.7 14:14/M
102 KAILANI TIMMONS KAPOLEI HI 985 29 1105 3:09:27.1 3:10:06.9 0:39.8 14:28/M
103 ELIZABETH ELLIS KAILUA HI 587 27 1110 3:22:13.1 3:23:09.7 0:56.5 15:26/M
104 VICTORIA MATHIEU HONOLULU HI 854 26 1112 3:32:31.4 3:33:56.5 1:25.1 16:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICOLE KANOHO AIEA HI 1409 32 71 1:36:43.3 1:36:50.4 0:07.1 7:23/M
2 ANDREA EPPLE MILILANI HI 628 33 113 1:40:47.8 1:41:00.6 0:12.8 7:42/M
3 KARA IZUMI KANEOHE HI 607 34 119 1:41:19.0 1:41:32.2 0:13.2 7:44/M
4 JAMIE SAIKI HONOLULU HI 689 31 126 1:42:12.1 1:42:22.4 0:10.3 7:48/M
5 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 964 31 127 1:42:21.9 1:42:26.4 0:04.5 7:49/M
6 AMBER QUINN HONOLULU HI 1556 31 159 1:45:19.1 1:45:28.4 0:09.3 8:02/M
7 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 1050 31 162 1:45:33.9 1:45:49.9 0:15.9 8:03/M
8 REBECCA WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI 1511 32 165 1:45:42.7 1:45:58.0 0:15.3 8:04/M
9 EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI 580 34 166 1:45:56.3 1:46:00.4 0:04.1 8:05/M
10 SHAYNE ENRIGHT KAILUA HI 1630 30 169 1:46:19.5 1:47:29.2 1:09.7 8:07/M
11 KRISTINA HOY HONOLULU HI 533 33 182 1:47:27.2 1:47:41.4 0:14.2 8:12/M
12 JESSICA LYNCH WAHIAWA HI 872 30 212 1:49:20.8 1:49:41.1 0:20.3 8:21/M
13 NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI 742 33 224 1:50:08.1 1:50:34.6 0:26.4 8:24/M
14 DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI 374 34 232 1:50:41.1 1:50:58.8 0:17.7 8:27/M
15 ERIN GREER KAILUA HI 1385 30 251 1:52:02.2 1:58:50.8 6:48.6 8:33/M
16 KELLY GROOM HONOLULU HI 3 31 267 1:52:57.6 1:53:53.4 0:55.8 8:37/M
17 KRISTIE REILLY HONOLULU HI 1469 30 268 1:53:00.1 1:54:01.7 1:01.6 8:38/M
18 KATHRYN STANAWAY HONOLULU HI 1584 33 275 1:53:25.0 1:53:44.4 0:19.4 8:39/M
19 ADRIENNE LALLY EWA BEACH HI 1075 33 282 1:53:39.9 1:54:23.7 0:43.8 8:41/M
20 KELLY MYERS KAILUA HI 1163 30 290 1:54:29.4 1:54:51.9 0:22.5 8:44/M
21 MELISSA GOMEZ MILILANI HI 311 30 305 1:54:59.1 1:56:28.8 1:29.7 8:47/M
22 AMALIA FENTON HONOLULU HI 1370 30 318 1:55:32.3 1:56:08.6 0:36.3 8:49/M
23 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 182 32 331 1:56:01.9 1:56:17.2 0:15.2 8:51/M
24 DERVAN TAAFE-MCMENAMY WAIPAHU HI 1316 30 334 1:56:07.5 1:56:47.8 0:40.2 8:52/M
25 RACHAEL BRADLEY KAILUA HI 2 34 338 1:56:26.4 1:57:22.8 0:56.3 8:53/M
26 MELISSA DELLA WAIPAHU HI 1566 34 357 1:57:12.5 1:57:21.6 0:09.1 8:57/M
27 JENNIFER BARBIETO SOUTH RIVER NJ 1338 32 386 1:58:43.7 1:59:34.6 0:50.9 9:04/M
28 YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI 682 31 403 1:59:38.0 1:59:42.0 0:04.0 9:08/M
29 CATHERINE HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 685 34 418 2:00:51.0 2:02:32.7 1:41.7 9:14/M
30 ANGELA PENN HONOLULU HI 487 34 435 2:01:48.3 2:02:34.1 0:45.8 9:18/M
31 AMY LACZEK KANEOHE HI 667 33 442 2:02:20.5 2:03:00.7 0:40.2 9:20/M
32 EMILY MACGILLIVRAY HONOLULU HI 1141 31 506 2:05:22.0 2:06:27.2 1:05.2 9:34/M
33 JASMINE SHINN HONOLULU HI 1479 32 523 2:06:15.8 2:06:55.4 0:39.6 9:38/M
34 MELISSA KELLY MILILANI HI 643 30 529 2:06:29.0 2:07:07.7 0:38.6 9:39/M
35 KATHLEEN SABLE KAILUA HI 1475 33 531 2:06:37.1 2:07:47.5 1:10.4 9:40/M
36 RICHELLE RICHESON HONOLULU HI 531 32 534 2:06:42.7 2:07:20.5 0:37.7 9:40/M
37 DODO T MONTREAL QC 1490 32 536 2:06:43.8 2:06:47.9 0:04.1 9:40/M
38 NICOLE LAMB HONOLULU HI 1658 32 548 2:07:16.4 2:08:01.5 0:45.1 9:43/M
39 CLAIRE GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI 211 31 585 2:09:32.1 2:10:20.5 0:48.4 9:53/M
40 CHRISTIE PARONGAO WAIANAE HI 241 31 592 2:10:02.3 2:10:43.0 0:40.7 9:56/M
41 ADRIENNE LAHTELA HONOLULU HI 284 32 597 2:10:11.5 2:10:46.8 0:35.2 9:56/M
42 JENNIFER WHITE HONOLULU HI 1509 31 615 2:11:23.8 2:11:58.6 0:34.7 10:02/M
43 LORI WELTER WAHIAWA HI 539 30 617 2:11:25.8 2:22:15.1 10:49.3 10:02/M
44 SANDI OKADA PEARL CITY HI 285 30 635 2:12:20.1 2:12:48.7 0:28.6 10:06/M
45 CHANDRA ROBISON HONOLULU HI 416 32 662 2:13:45.0 2:14:02.3 0:17.3 10:13/M
46 ROXANA CARR HONOLULU HI 1534 30 678 2:15:08.7 2:16:09.3 1:00.6 10:19/M
47 AMY ELGIAR HONOLULU HI 1067 32 686 2:15:41.8 2:17:03.3 1:21.5 10:21/M
48 TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI 653 32 700 2:16:18.6 2:16:59.5 0:40.9 10:24/M
49 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 237 31 723 2:17:33.4 2:17:33.4 10:30/M
50 ANN TARTER KAILUA HI 1122 30 731 2:18:08.4 2:18:39.5 0:31.1 10:33/M
51 BEKA WHITE HONOLULU HI 1046 30 733 2:18:10.8 2:19:11.0 1:00.2 10:33/M
52 SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI 1449 32 742 2:18:50.5 2:19:25.1 0:34.5 10:36/M
53 ANA DUBEY HONOLULU HI 891 33 765 2:20:18.6 2:21:01.5 0:42.8 10:43/M
54 AMANDA VACA KAILUA HI 85 31 773 2:20:37.5 2:21:59.6 1:22.1 10:44/M
55 NATALIA LUGANI HONOLULU HI 1209 34 782 2:21:38.0 2:22:23.1 0:45.1 10:49/M
56 TRISH HOLZMAN KAPOLEI HI 1076 33 785 2:21:49.2 2:30:53.9 9:04.7 10:50/M
57 CRYSTI WOODS HONOLULU HI 513 34 796 2:22:23.5 2:22:23.5 10:52/M
58 CHRISTINA LONGMAN HONOLULU HI 1427 32 801 2:22:55.0 2:24:02.3 1:07.2 10:55/M
59 WISA MILLER HONOLULU HI 1193 32 802 2:22:55.5 2:29:13.4 6:17.9 10:55/M
60 BECKY POZA WAHIAWA HI 1465 32 803 2:23:02.5 2:23:53.1 0:50.6 10:55/M
61 DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 472 32 806 2:23:17.4 2:24:13.3 0:55.9 10:56/M
62 JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI 1517 34 807 2:23:21.1 2:24:33.8 1:12.6 10:57/M
63 MARIANNE PEDRO HONOLULU HI 1079 33 810 2:23:27.9 2:29:46.0 6:18.1 10:57/M
64 JESSICA MCKAY HONOLULU HI 1112 30 827 2:24:43.9 2:25:43.8 0:59.9 11:03/M
65 MEG MURPHY KAILUA HI 1447 34 828 2:24:44.2 2:25:44.1 0:59.9 11:03/M
66 WENWEI HAN HONOLULU HI 325 30 829 2:24:44.5 2:24:52.0 0:07.5 11:03/M
67 MIKIKO YOKOTA WAIPAHU HI 1519 30 844 2:26:14.2 2:26:56.4 0:42.1 11:10/M
68 RAECHEL VALERIUS HONOLULU HI 1000 32 851 2:26:43.6 2:27:16.1 0:32.4 11:12/M
69 JOYCE CADELINIA EWA BEACH HI 996 31 857 2:27:23.8 2:28:07.5 0:43.7 11:15/M
70 TARA DIXON HONOLULU HI 1366 30 861 2:27:48.7 2:28:55.2 1:06.5 11:17/M
71 EMI AIKO FUKUOKA JAPAN 1226 32 863 2:28:00.0 2:28:09.1 0:09.0 11:18/M
72 URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI 1137 31 868 2:28:53.7 2:29:29.3 0:35.6 11:22/M
73 REBECCA SEIFRIED KANEOHE HI 1042 32 869 2:28:57.8 2:29:49.7 0:51.8 11:22/M
74 JAMIE LEE-KWAI HONOLULU HI 1246 34 871 2:29:07.6 2:29:19.7 0:12.0 11:23/M
75 MICHELLE KOZLOWSKI HONOLULU HI 363 32 887 2:30:45.8 2:31:00.7 0:14.8 11:30/M
76 CHUI SHAN CHUNG KAILUA HI 273 34 894 2:31:19.4 2:31:38.6 0:19.2 11:33/M
77 MICHELLE DEMICHELE HONOLULU HI 431 33 895 2:31:31.4 2:32:29.7 0:58.3 11:34/M
78 CATHERINE LIANG KAILUA HI 1557 32 896 2:31:41.9 2:31:50.3 0:08.4 11:35/M
79 SUMMER NAKAISHI HONOLULU HI 980 30 908 2:32:56.0 2:32:56.0 11:40/M
80 TONIA BARR HONOLULU HI 1007 31 909 2:33:02.4 2:33:02.4 11:41/M
81 HEATHER BENNETT HONOLULU HI 69 34 910 2:33:11.6 2:39:34.4 6:22.8 11:42/M
82 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 1195 33 915 2:33:23.6 2:33:55.6 0:32.0 11:43/M
83 LINDSAY KRAUS PEARL CITY HI 1416 30 942 2:35:47.5 2:36:53.2 1:05.7 11:54/M
84 CHIAK KUROKAWA HONOLULU HI 1230 30 966 2:37:56.5 2:38:18.6 0:22.1 12:03/M
85 THAO TRAN HONOLULU HI 65 34 975 2:38:54.6 2:39:08.1 0:13.5 12:08/M
86 KONOMI HAYASHI HONOLULU HI 1393 34 981 2:40:12.4 2:40:54.0 0:41.5 12:14/M
87 JESSICA CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI 1601 32 982 2:40:18.8 2:40:46.2 0:27.4 12:14/M
88 MARI KISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 1415 33 987 2:41:03.5 2:42:21.8 1:18.3 12:18/M
89 LEAH JACALNE WAIPAHU HI 417 33 1004 2:45:12.5 2:47:15.8 2:03.2 12:37/M
90 APRIL WHITE-GALLEGO HONOLULU HI 1109 30 1006 2:46:08.3 2:47:24.1 1:15.8 12:41/M
91 AKIKO FUJIMOTO HONOLULU HI 1188 32 1017 2:47:26.6 2:47:56.1 0:29.5 12:47/M
92 NICOLETTE MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI 393 31 1020 2:48:03.6 2:49:02.4 0:58.7 12:50/M
93 CHELSEA PANG KANEOHE HI 1171 34 1034 2:49:57.4 2:50:48.6 0:51.2 12:58/M
94 TORI OBLAD HONOLULU HI 1108 32 1039 2:50:35.5 2:51:51.0 1:15.5 13:01/M
95 ADRIENNE ZIEGLER WAIANAE HI 916 31 1042 2:50:46.4 2:56:47.9 6:01.4 13:02/M
96 ARLENE ABIANG HONOLULU HI 1333 33 1053 2:53:06.9 2:55:04.8 1:57.9 13:13/M
97 SHERIE L CHAR HONOLULU HI 1309 32 1065 2:55:03.5 2:55:30.1 0:26.6 13:22/M
98 SELENE HORITA HONOLULU HI 1016 32 1069 2:55:30.3 2:56:42.6 1:12.3 13:24/M
99 LAKAI WOLFGRAMM KANEOHE HI 1027 30 1071 2:55:46.0 2:57:01.2 1:15.2 13:25/M
100 LEHUA SIMEON HONOLULU HI 208 34 1076 2:56:25.9 3:02:51.2 6:25.3 13:28/M
101 JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI 687 30 1081 2:57:59.1 2:58:45.7 0:46.6 13:35/M
102 SHARON LE 1672 33 1083 2:58:47.1 2:59:27.0 0:39.9 13:39/M
103 CARRIE HOLLIER WAIPAHU HI 1398 31 1088 3:01:23.3 3:02:05.9 0:42.6 13:51/M
104 KATHERINE SAKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1165 30 1092 3:05:42.1 3:16:04.4 10:22.2 14:11/M
105 LAURIE MASOE KANEOHE HI 1558 31 1093 3:05:42.8 3:16:04.4 10:21.6 14:11/M
106 KATE IKAHIHIFO HONOLULU HI 257 33 1098 3:06:25.4 3:06:49.3 0:23.8 14:14/M
107 CHERICA JACKSON KAILUA HI 540 34 1099 3:07:36.5 3:08:18.9 0:42.4 14:19/M
108 BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 502 32 1104 3:09:21.9 3:10:22.5 1:00.6 14:27/M
109 KAMALEI OTERO HONOLULU HI 950 31 1113 3:38:25.2 3:39:46.3 1:21.1 16:40/M
110 TINA ROBINSON HONOLULU HI 1128 31 1114 3:38:25.7 3:39:46.9 1:21.2 16:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANA JONES WAIPAHU HI 941 38 66 1:36:16.0 1:36:19.6 0:03.6 7:21/M
2 JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI 1037 38 121 1:41:33.8 1:41:44.6 0:10.7 7:45/M
3 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 32 36 125 1:42:06.9 1:42:15.4 0:08.4 7:48/M
4 GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI 810 39 134 1:42:54.3 1:43:03.3 0:08.9 7:51/M
5 JENNIFER WARD WASHINGTON MI 602 36 171 1:46:38.8 1:47:05.6 0:26.8 8:08/M
6 KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 575 36 217 1:49:40.1 1:49:58.3 0:18.1 8:22/M
7 MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI 56 35 226 1:50:13.0 1:50:20.6 0:07.6 8:25/M
8 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 239 35 252 1:52:09.5 1:52:18.6 0:09.0 8:34/M
9 JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI 336 37 256 1:52:27.4 1:53:47.6 1:20.1 8:35/M
10 KATIE POLIDORO KAILUA HI 1464 36 265 1:52:53.7 1:53:32.1 0:38.4 8:37/M
11 CHRISTINE FAIR WAHIAWA HI 707 37 320 1:55:39.1 1:55:54.6 0:15.5 8:50/M
12 AUDREY ACKER WAIPAHU HI 459 38 336 1:56:24.8 1:57:13.8 0:49.0 8:53/M
13 JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI 243 39 353 1:56:59.0 1:57:54.3 0:55.3 8:56/M
14 JULIE SABIN WAHIAWA HI 18 38 373 1:58:07.2 1:58:15.6 0:08.4 9:01/M
15 SHARI EPLEY HONOLULU HI 1368 39 383 1:58:26.4 2:00:26.9 2:00.5 9:02/M
16 NA-GIA VONG AIEA HI 387 39 384 1:58:26.8 2:07:04.7 8:37.9 9:02/M
17 MIDORI BAOAS HONOLULU HI 1187 38 394 1:59:18.2 1:59:25.3 0:07.1 9:06/M
18 KERI PANG KANEOHE HI 1588 39 398 1:59:31.2 1:59:46.4 0:15.2 9:07/M
19 SHELLY YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 123 35 437 2:01:59.8 2:02:48.7 0:48.9 9:19/M
20 CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI 184 37 443 2:02:21.8 2:03:08.9 0:47.0 9:20/M
21 MARISA HAYASE KAILUA HI 1149 38 445 2:02:25.2 2:02:54.6 0:29.4 9:21/M
22 ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI 717 39 463 2:03:13.8 2:05:41.3 2:27.5 9:24/M
23 MICHELLE DELLA WAIPAHU HI 1565 36 468 2:03:38.5 2:03:45.7 0:07.2 9:26/M
24 JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 471 35 469 2:03:39.3 2:04:08.0 0:28.7 9:26/M
25 APRIL JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1405 35 474 2:03:53.2 2:12:16.2 8:22.9 9:27/M
26 KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI 176 38 476 2:03:58.8 2:05:30.1 1:31.3 9:28/M
27 SANDI KANEMORI HONOLULU HI 1281 37 481 2:04:18.0 2:04:26.5 0:08.5 9:29/M
28 RIE YASUI LHOSPITALET DE LLOBREGAT BCN 1518 39 489 2:04:36.3 2:05:33.6 0:57.2 9:31/M
29 MARIKO KATAYAMA HONOLULU HI 1410 37 490 2:04:37.4 2:05:03.3 0:25.9 9:31/M
30 SHANNON KANEKO HONOLULU HI 358 36 496 2:04:47.4 2:05:16.6 0:29.2 9:32/M
31 HONEY CUSHMAN KAILUA HI 484 37 501 2:04:53.8 2:05:01.6 0:07.8 9:32/M
32 SARAH DAVIDSON WAHIAWA HI 720 39 515 2:05:48.1 2:06:19.5 0:31.4 9:36/M
33 TYRA PADELLO HONOLULU HI 1455 38 517 2:05:58.0 2:07:28.5 1:30.5 9:37/M
34 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 283 36 527 2:06:24.9 2:15:01.0 8:36.0 9:39/M
35 CANDACE MOLINARO HONOLULU HI 1442 36 535 2:06:42.8 2:07:00.6 0:17.8 9:40/M
36 RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI 82 37 542 2:07:00.1 2:07:33.6 0:33.5 9:42/M
37 LINDA LE HONOLULU HI 280 37 547 2:07:15.3 2:09:10.9 1:55.6 9:43/M
38 LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 983 35 581 2:09:21.9 2:10:09.6 0:47.7 9:52/M
39 JAMI HIROTA HONOLULU HI 974 39 586 2:09:35.7 2:21:19.5 11:43.8 9:54/M
40 SUBHANA BEGUM MILILANI HI 1233 37 608 2:11:02.2 2:11:49.7 0:47.5 10:00/M
41 VICKI NAKATA HONOLULU HI 1623 36 629 2:12:02.1 2:12:13.7 0:11.6 10:05/M
42 ROCHELLE ARAKI HONOLULU HI 818 36 669 2:14:32.3 2:15:11.3 0:38.9 10:16/M
43 TARA O'NEILL HONOLULU HI 1560 35 687 2:15:41.8 2:16:44.0 1:02.2 10:21/M
44 MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI 820 37 704 2:16:25.5 2:16:39.1 0:13.6 10:25/M
45 AFSHEEN SIDDIGI HONOLULU HI 1583 37 716 2:17:11.2 2:17:30.6 0:19.4 10:28/M
46 JESSIE FAIGE HONOLULU HI 1561 38 719 2:17:19.1 2:18:22.1 1:03.0 10:29/M
47 JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI 1142 36 720 2:17:19.3 2:17:39.5 0:20.1 10:29/M
48 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 1456 38 722 2:17:31.7 2:17:55.2 0:23.5 10:30/M
49 LAURA WRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 514 37 738 2:18:26.8 2:25:50.6 7:23.8 10:34/M
50 MARY MCCARTY HONOLULU HI 523 38 745 2:18:56.7 2:19:19.1 0:22.4 10:36/M
51 SALLIE KOENIG HONOLULU HI 522 36 746 2:18:57.7 2:19:19.1 0:21.4 10:36/M
52 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 98 37 753 2:19:12.6 2:20:02.4 0:49.7 10:38/M
53 JESSICA PROFFIT HONOLULU HI 555 35 757 2:19:26.1 2:20:32.1 1:06.0 10:39/M
54 JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI 755 38 761 2:19:44.1 2:20:33.2 0:49.0 10:40/M
55 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 1064 39 764 2:20:02.4 2:25:42.5 5:40.1 10:41/M
56 MARIA WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 521 37 865 2:28:08.2 2:28:29.5 0:21.3 11:18/M
57 SHARON WALSH KAILUA HI 73 35 876 2:29:49.7 2:36:37.6 6:47.9 11:26/M
58 AKI TAKANO HONOLULU HI 1492 39 877 2:29:57.2 2:30:47.2 0:50.0 11:27/M
59 VASUMATHI KODE HONOLULU HI 1019 37 890 2:30:52.0 2:31:22.1 0:30.1 11:31/M
60 MISTY DAOS HONOLULU HI 1359 37 892 2:31:03.2 2:31:09.2 0:06.0 11:32/M
61 BRI GAMIAO WAIPAHU HI 1376 36 899 2:31:57.2 2:32:39.2 0:41.9 11:36/M
62 BERNADETTE HEID HALEIWA HI 1567 37 921 2:34:09.3 2:34:22.9 0:13.5 11:46/M
63 JAMEE KUNICHIKA HONOLULU HI 1049 36 923 2:34:14.2 2:34:39.1 0:24.9 11:46/M
64 DESIREE HIKIDA KAILUA HI 1249 38 924 2:34:15.9 2:34:44.8 0:28.9 11:46/M
65 DAWN SZEWCZYK HONOLULU HI 1489 36 934 2:35:14.2 2:35:58.8 0:44.6 11:51/M
66 DORIS BITONIO HONOLULU HI 1624 38 961 2:37:24.3 2:37:30.2 0:05.9 12:01/M
67 VINUTHA VIJAYADEVA HONOLULU HI 1092 37 978 2:39:24.1 2:39:45.4 0:21.3 12:10/M
68 CHRISTIE SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 420 37 999 2:43:55.7 2:45:07.5 1:11.8 12:31/M
69 BRIDGETTE NYGARD HONOLULU HI 880 37 1003 2:44:56.4 2:45:31.2 0:34.8 12:35/M
70 VANESSA BROWN KAILUA HI 949 37 1038 2:50:26.7 2:50:54.3 0:27.6 13:01/M
71 AILEEN ESMERALDA HONOLULU HI 1568 36 1045 2:51:43.4 2:52:29.7 0:46.3 13:06/M
72 MYRA PACUBAS HONOLULU HI 1282 39 1047 2:51:43.9 2:52:29.4 0:45.5 13:06/M
73 CORINNE DOMINGO KAILUA HI 1275 37 1075 2:56:17.7 2:56:30.8 0:13.0 13:27/M
74 KELLIE HARADA HONOLULU HI 193 36 1102 3:08:12.7 3:08:51.4 0:38.7 14:22/M
75 SARAH CHAMBERLAIN HONOLULU HI 1096 37 1108 3:21:00.4 3:21:42.6 0:42.1 15:21/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI 1185 41 52 1:33:37.0 1:33:42.4 0:05.4 7:09/M
2 SUSAN BURR HONOLULU HI 11 43 60 1:35:26.2 1:35:31.8 0:05.6 7:17/M
3 TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI 340 41 186 1:47:38.3 1:47:49.5 0:11.2 8:13/M
4 SAMANTHA SARANITI WAIALUA HI 1660 42 187 1:47:38.5 1:48:34.3 0:55.8 8:13/M
5 KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI 581 41 193 1:48:04.2 1:48:30.2 0:26.0 8:15/M
6 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 1450 41 197 1:48:19.1 1:48:41.7 0:22.5 8:16/M
7 MELANIE PHELPS WOOLOOWARE NSW 1461 41 213 1:49:20.9 1:49:30.1 0:09.2 8:21/M
8 MARNIE HURSTY HONOLULU HI 822 41 216 1:49:36.8 1:49:54.2 0:17.4 8:22/M
9 VANESSA LODGE SINGAPORE SINGAPORE 1425 41 221 1:50:02.3 1:50:10.8 0:08.5 8:24/M
10 MEI SWANSON KANEOHE HI 217 42 283 1:53:41.9 1:53:46.2 0:04.3 8:41/M
11 ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI 1523 44 289 1:54:15.1 1:59:17.2 5:02.1 8:43/M
12 MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI 723 40 316 1:55:25.3 1:55:34.7 0:09.4 8:49/M
13 CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI 863 43 325 1:55:57.5 1:56:05.7 0:08.2 8:51/M
14 SARAH MCINTOSH ABBOTSTAND B.C. 1524 42 328 1:55:59.7 1:56:21.0 0:21.3 8:51/M
15 AMY FROST AIEA HI 883 40 343 1:56:44.2 1:58:06.5 1:22.2 8:55/M
16 JUDITH CARO HONOLULU HI 1552 41 367 1:57:50.8 1:58:06.1 0:15.3 9:00/M
17 CAROLYN WILCOX HONOLULU HI 1551 41 368 1:57:51.1 1:58:06.0 0:14.9 9:00/M
18 TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI 671 42 380 1:58:19.2 1:58:30.4 0:11.2 9:02/M
19 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 844 40 393 1:59:18.1 1:59:59.1 0:41.0 9:06/M
20 CHRISTINA HARDISTY HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 1391 40 396 1:59:22.5 1:59:39.2 0:16.6 9:07/M
21 MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI 901 41 397 1:59:29.9 1:59:46.3 0:16.4 9:07/M
22 MELISA HOFFMAN CARINGBAH SOUTH NSW 1397 40 400 1:59:33.9 1:59:43.0 0:09.0 9:08/M
23 RUBY FINCK CAMP H.M. SMITH HI 1522 40 424 2:01:19.1 2:01:21.3 0:02.1 9:16/M
24 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 1237 40 427 2:01:34.4 2:01:48.6 0:14.1 9:17/M
25 CAMILLE WORKMAN WAHIAWA HI 274 40 430 2:01:40.0 2:02:05.0 0:25.0 9:17/M
26 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 1107 40 448 2:02:30.6 2:03:35.9 1:05.2 9:21/M
27 ELIZA ILANO HONOLULY HI 492 44 467 2:03:38.4 2:03:53.3 0:14.9 9:26/M
28 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 1191 40 505 2:05:16.2 2:05:28.6 0:12.4 9:34/M
29 BECKY BUIJTEN KAILUA HI 921 44 557 2:08:00.3 2:08:27.3 0:27.0 9:46/M
30 LESLIE QUINN HONOLULU HI 520 40 595 2:10:10.8 2:10:45.2 0:34.4 9:56/M
31 RIKA SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 1488 44 600 2:10:20.1 2:22:04.3 11:44.2 9:57/M
32 BENIKA KAWARABAYASHI HONOLULU HI 644 40 607 2:11:01.2 2:11:17.3 0:16.0 10:00/M
33 HARUKO YAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 1515 41 616 2:11:24.6 2:11:33.5 0:08.9 10:02/M
34 SOOK HAN HONOLULU HI 489 42 637 2:12:28.3 2:12:35.0 0:06.6 10:07/M
35 DINAH YANZA HONOLULU HI 1563 42 641 2:12:43.3 2:12:49.5 0:06.1 10:08/M
36 CARYN OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 1093 41 643 2:12:44.7 2:13:05.4 0:20.6 10:08/M
37 JILL DAVIS HONOLULU HI 589 43 653 2:13:02.8 2:13:30.5 0:27.7 10:09/M
38 MARY BEUST KAILUA HI 1305 43 663 2:13:47.2 2:14:38.0 0:50.7 10:13/M
39 MARIAH WHITE HONOLULU HI 366 44 682 2:15:30.1 2:16:52.6 1:22.5 10:21/M
40 CINDY SAIKI AIEA HI 1527 41 684 2:15:32.8 2:15:58.4 0:25.6 10:21/M
41 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 183 44 702 2:16:22.4 2:17:28.4 1:06.0 10:25/M
42 JANICE AOKI HONOLULU HI 1613 42 710 2:16:53.6 2:17:11.0 0:17.4 10:27/M
43 WENDI LAU PEARL CITY HI 995 41 724 2:17:39.8 2:18:27.1 0:47.3 10:30/M
44 JENNIFER CALES HONOLULU HI 1346 42 754 2:19:14.6 2:20:03.3 0:48.7 10:38/M
45 KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 245 42 758 2:19:30.2 2:22:28.9 2:58.6 10:39/M
46 LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 596 40 784 2:21:40.1 2:22:34.4 0:54.2 10:49/M
47 PEI TUNG WU HONOLULU HI 331 41 791 2:22:05.1 2:22:23.9 0:18.8 10:51/M
48 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 614 41 794 2:22:20.5 2:23:30.0 1:09.5 10:52/M
49 BARBARA TAYAMA HAGATNA GU 1493 40 795 2:22:20.5 2:22:36.8 0:16.3 10:52/M
50 LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI 1649 40 798 2:22:28.6 2:23:10.4 0:41.8 10:53/M
51 COURTNY EAST WAIPAHU HI 93 43 804 2:23:06.7 2:24:32.5 1:25.8 10:55/M
52 LISA BEE KANEOHE HI 255 42 813 2:23:40.7 2:23:51.9 0:11.2 10:58/M
53 KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI 334 40 831 2:24:53.2 2:25:48.5 0:55.2 11:04/M
54 BRANDI ACKERMAN HONOLULU HI 1525 42 843 2:26:09.0 2:27:29.5 1:20.5 11:09/M
55 RITSUKO MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 1228 43 848 2:26:30.7 2:27:11.5 0:40.7 11:11/M
56 MISHA TAJIMA HONOLULU HI 931 40 859 2:27:32.5 2:28:36.7 1:04.1 11:16/M
57 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 731 44 886 2:30:45.3 2:31:14.4 0:29.1 11:30/M
58 LIANNE AUKAI HONOLULU HI 768 44 913 2:33:16.7 2:33:29.6 0:12.9 11:42/M
59 DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI 584 44 916 2:33:30.0 2:33:48.6 0:18.5 11:43/M
60 JASMIN WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI 365 42 920 2:33:54.2 2:34:17.4 0:23.2 11:45/M
61 SUE CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 508 40 922 2:34:11.1 2:34:11.1 11:46/M
62 TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI 573 43 937 2:35:18.8 2:48:06.3 12:47.5 11:51/M
63 CINDY KAHUMOKU KAHUMOKU HONOLULU HI 624 40 953 2:36:46.7 2:37:56.7 1:10.0 11:58/M
64 MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI 727 41 977 2:39:23.8 2:40:19.5 0:55.6 12:10/M
65 ANNIE LOURDES MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 1432 41 980 2:39:50.3 2:40:08.4 0:18.1 12:12/M
66 CAROL ANTOKU HONOLULU HI 204 43 986 2:40:59.9 2:42:04.5 1:04.6 12:17/M
67 BARBARA SOUTHWORTH HONOLULU HI 1038 41 989 2:42:00.7 2:42:28.6 0:27.9 12:22/M
68 MONICA PENARANDA HONOLULU HI 1459 44 995 2:42:48.2 2:42:54.7 0:06.5 12:26/M
69 CINDY KUBOTA PEARL CITY HI 399 44 1000 2:44:20.7 2:45:18.5 0:57.8 12:33/M
70 SHARRON LANKFORD EWA BEACH HI 593 41 1019 2:48:03.3 2:49:02.5 0:59.1 12:50/M
71 THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI 886 43 1025 2:48:16.1 2:49:19.6 1:03.5 12:51/M
72 JANET DAVIDSON HONOLULU HI 1318 43 1030 2:49:07.3 2:49:51.9 0:44.6 12:55/M
73 CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 524 40 1033 2:49:55.3 2:50:49.6 0:54.2 12:58/M
74 WINONA LEE HONOLULU HI 287 43 1054 2:53:07.6 2:53:51.6 0:44.0 13:13/M
75 ANGELIQUE SANADA HONOLULU HI 231 42 1057 2:53:08.4 2:53:51.7 0:43.3 13:13/M
76 KYLLIE SIU HONOLULU HI 1481 40 1073 2:55:59.7 2:56:35.1 0:35.3 13:26/M
77 STACEY ACMA HONOLULU HI 1259 44 1074 2:56:02.8 2:56:15.7 0:12.8 13:26/M
78 TRACY ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 781 43 1077 2:56:31.8 2:57:48.4 1:16.6 13:28/M
79 LISA MATSUYAMA WAIPAHU HI 1207 41 1082 2:57:59.4 2:58:46.2 0:46.8 13:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 1438 46 61 1:35:29.0 1:35:32.8 0:03.7 7:17/M
2 ANN THOMPSON REICKS LINCOLN NE 1665 45 128 1:42:27.8 1:42:42.0 0:14.2 7:49/M
3 GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI 759 48 145 1:44:06.7 1:44:16.1 0:09.4 7:57/M
4 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 969 45 147 1:44:15.5 1:44:33.4 0:17.9 7:57/M
5 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 1554 49 156 1:45:10.7 1:45:10.7 8:02/M
6 ROSEMARY SPRAKER LORTON VA 1553 48 191 1:47:57.9 1:48:06.2 0:08.3 8:14/M
7 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 936 47 200 1:48:23.6 1:48:31.0 0:07.4 8:16/M
8 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 640 45 258 1:52:31.4 1:57:33.5 5:02.0 8:35/M
9 JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI 650 47 286 1:54:00.5 1:54:18.9 0:18.3 8:42/M
10 KAORI NAKAMURA AIEA HI 148 49 288 1:54:06.9 1:54:20.3 0:13.4 8:43/M
11 DEBORA HALBERT HONOLULU HI 1388 45 303 1:54:56.2 1:55:18.8 0:22.6 8:46/M
12 PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 857 46 306 1:55:03.4 1:55:15.1 0:11.6 8:47/M
13 SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI 246 47 307 1:55:04.8 1:55:26.5 0:21.7 8:47/M
14 CHERYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 1060 49 321 1:55:42.5 1:56:25.2 0:42.7 8:50/M
15 MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI 63 48 323 1:55:52.6 1:56:02.3 0:09.7 8:51/M
16 JOY SECRITARIO KAILUA HI 1313 48 330 1:56:00.8 1:56:12.6 0:11.8 8:51/M
17 CAROL DEMAY KAPOLEI HI 360 46 351 1:56:57.1 1:57:26.4 0:29.3 8:56/M
18 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1036 45 391 1:58:58.1 1:59:42.2 0:44.1 9:05/M
19 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 812 47 409 2:00:08.0 2:00:17.8 0:09.8 9:10/M
20 KEHAU OTSUKA HONOLULU HI 258 49 419 2:00:51.8 2:01:34.6 0:42.7 9:14/M
21 CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 282 49 439 2:02:04.5 2:03:05.6 1:01.1 9:19/M
22 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 302 48 444 2:02:23.3 2:02:35.0 0:11.7 9:21/M
23 GWEN WAGNER KANEOHE HI 975 46 449 2:02:34.1 2:03:31.0 0:56.9 9:21/M
24 SHARON KEENAN HUNTINGTON BEACH CA 1411 45 453 2:02:41.8 2:02:55.3 0:13.4 9:22/M
25 RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 395 48 456 2:02:46.6 2:03:07.6 0:21.0 9:22/M
26 SHERYL HASHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 373 47 472 2:03:44.8 2:11:59.4 8:14.6 9:27/M
27 TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI 315 47 492 2:04:44.0 2:11:53.1 7:09.1 9:31/M
28 KIM PHAM HONOLULU HI 1460 46 525 2:06:18.4 2:06:40.6 0:22.2 9:38/M
29 AMANDA HALVORSON HONOLULU HI 582 45 532 2:06:40.8 2:06:53.5 0:12.7 9:40/M
30 JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI 242 47 556 2:07:57.5 2:08:50.1 0:52.6 9:46/M
31 LISA MILLER ELK GROVE CA 1211 47 568 2:08:45.0 2:09:31.3 0:46.3 9:50/M
32 ALEJANDRA HADDAD METEPEC ESTADO DE 1387 47 580 2:09:20.3 2:09:23.5 0:03.1 9:52/M
33 KIMBERLY CLICK HONOLULU HI 1157 45 588 2:09:47.2 2:10:05.2 0:18.0 9:54/M
34 ANGELIA EIDE HONOLULU HI 465 46 614 2:11:22.7 2:11:57.5 0:34.8 10:02/M
35 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 610 45 622 2:11:36.7 2:12:07.6 0:30.9 10:03/M
36 YOSHIE TSUTSUI CHIBA JAPAN 1224 49 633 2:12:09.9 2:12:44.1 0:34.2 10:05/M
37 SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI 449 48 642 2:12:44.3 2:13:21.0 0:36.7 10:08/M
38 GWENDOLYN P CHUNG HONOLULU HI 1144 47 644 2:12:49.6 2:13:31.3 0:41.6 10:08/M
39 JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI 13 49 647 2:12:54.8 2:13:52.1 0:57.2 10:09/M
40 DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI 743 45 683 2:15:32.5 2:15:58.4 0:25.9 10:21/M
41 JENNIFER PORTER KAILUA HI 999 47 688 2:15:44.1 2:16:53.2 1:09.0 10:22/M
42 LISA FERGUSON REDDING CA 1371 45 695 2:15:59.1 2:29:56.2 13:57.1 10:23/M
43 TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI 207 47 699 2:16:16.0 2:16:32.1 0:16.1 10:24/M
44 SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI 1526 49 705 2:16:26.1 2:16:55.2 0:29.0 10:25/M
45 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 92 45 729 2:18:02.4 2:18:54.6 0:52.2 10:32/M
46 HELENE FRENI-ROGERS KAILUA HI 762 46 730 2:18:04.5 2:18:19.5 0:14.9 10:32/M
47 NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI 324 48 763 2:19:50.4 2:20:59.6 1:09.1 10:40/M
48 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 545 48 772 2:20:34.3 2:20:48.8 0:14.4 10:44/M
49 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 634 46 838 2:25:28.5 2:27:07.0 1:38.4 11:06/M
50 CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI 1593 48 872 2:29:08.7 2:29:20.7 0:12.0 11:23/M
51 LINDA GIBLER KAILUA HI 1570 45 882 2:30:26.7 2:42:35.7 12:09.0 11:29/M
52 WYNNE WYCOFF HONOLULU HI 321 47 891 2:30:53.3 2:32:05.6 1:12.3 11:31/M
53 LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI 352 48 900 2:32:02.1 2:33:11.0 1:08.8 11:36/M
54 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 1487 46 903 2:32:18.5 2:32:34.6 0:16.1 11:38/M
55 JOCELYN CHIU HONOLULU HI 461 45 918 2:33:37.2 2:34:19.8 0:42.6 11:44/M
56 DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 151 47 929 2:34:49.1 2:35:26.3 0:37.2 11:49/M
57 SACHIKO YONEZUKA AOMORI JAPAN 1227 46 947 2:36:06.9 2:36:18.6 0:11.7 11:55/M
58 PATTI SHINODA HONOLULU HI 1480 48 960 2:37:09.8 2:38:10.2 1:00.4 12:00/M
59 GISELA RICHEY PEARL CITY HI 30 45 968 2:38:20.6 2:39:42.9 1:22.3 12:05/M
60 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 438 48 971 2:38:40.4 2:39:37.4 0:56.9 12:07/M
61 MARIA RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1136 45 976 2:39:06.5 2:40:07.8 1:01.3 12:09/M
62 MELISSA OSOWSKI HONOLULU HI 305 49 997 2:43:29.5 2:44:07.0 0:37.5 12:29/M
63 DIONNE MESIONA-PEPPLE KAPOLEI HI 1172 45 1056 2:53:08.3 2:53:51.5 0:43.2 13:13/M
64 BERNIDA CASTRENCE HONOLULU HI 635 46 1094 3:05:50.2 3:07:29.1 1:38.9 14:11/M
65 PAULINE SATO-PAULINO HONOLULU HI 75 45 1103 3:09:21.2 3:10:58.7 1:37.5 14:27/M
66 MARY LORAH BEDFORD PA 1133 46 1109 3:22:11.7 3:23:10.2 0:58.5 15:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI 934 50 124 1:42:04.3 1:42:09.8 0:05.5 7:47/M
2 WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI 904 50 133 1:42:54.2 1:43:05.6 0:11.3 7:51/M
3 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 20 51 184 1:47:31.0 1:48:04.2 0:33.2 8:12/M
4 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 1599 50 190 1:47:56.4 1:48:06.8 0:10.4 8:14/M
5 YOLANDA HABAL HONOLULU HI 733 52 239 1:51:07.3 1:51:07.3 8:29/M
6 LISA DOBBIN HONOLULU HI 1550 50 311 1:55:12.1 1:55:47.2 0:35.1 8:48/M
7 LAURIE KIM AIEA HI 189 52 322 1:55:51.9 1:56:37.4 0:45.5 8:51/M
8 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 39 53 376 1:58:14.9 1:58:48.8 0:33.9 9:02/M
9 SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI 24 54 457 2:02:49.3 2:03:04.1 0:14.8 9:23/M
10 JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 1088 50 497 2:04:48.6 2:05:38.0 0:49.4 9:32/M
11 RHONA COLLINS HONOLULU HI 1326 50 514 2:05:45.8 2:05:53.8 0:07.9 9:36/M
12 SUNHEE PARK WAIPAHU HI 712 54 520 2:06:10.8 2:06:15.4 0:04.6 9:38/M
13 MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 967 50 528 2:06:25.0 2:06:47.4 0:22.4 9:39/M
14 BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI 171 53 569 2:08:48.9 2:09:14.4 0:25.5 9:50/M
15 MARCY FLEMING KAILUA HI 1535 51 611 2:11:13.8 2:11:29.6 0:15.8 10:01/M
16 PETRA WOERNER ROTH BAVARIA 1514 51 620 2:11:30.3 2:12:09.9 0:39.6 10:02/M
17 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 577 54 628 2:12:00.2 2:12:47.2 0:47.0 10:05/M
18 TINA ROE HONOLULU HI 1576 53 666 2:13:53.5 2:14:37.7 0:44.2 10:13/M
19 JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI 797 51 673 2:14:52.9 2:16:02.0 1:09.0 10:18/M
20 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 1606 54 701 2:16:19.7 2:16:46.3 0:26.6 10:24/M
21 JODIE HAGERMAN HONOLULU HI 946 53 707 2:16:29.0 2:17:15.0 0:46.0 10:25/M
22 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 197 51 725 2:17:40.8 2:18:07.8 0:27.0 10:31/M
23 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI 889 53 744 2:18:52.9 2:19:36.1 0:43.2 10:36/M
24 GWEN SINCLAIR HONOLULU HI 1170 50 779 2:21:16.7 2:22:08.5 0:51.8 10:47/M
25 MIRIAM HA HONOLULU HI 1626 53 820 2:24:20.0 2:24:53.6 0:33.6 11:01/M
26 YONG HEE YU HONOLULU HI 713 53 837 2:25:26.1 2:25:31.8 0:05.7 11:06/M
27 LYANNE BINKAUSKI MILILANI HI 927 51 855 2:27:04.0 2:28:22.3 1:18.3 11:14/M
28 DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI 1286 52 901 2:32:06.5 2:32:18.4 0:11.9 11:37/M
29 CARLA MYERS KAPOLEI HI 655 54 912 2:33:15.7 2:33:46.3 0:30.6 11:42/M
30 RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI 1167 54 939 2:35:31.3 2:36:05.4 0:34.0 11:52/M
31 CATHLEEN RICE HALEIWA HI 437 51 958 2:37:01.2 2:37:19.2 0:18.0 11:59/M
32 JANET KANDA HONOLULU HI 300 53 963 2:37:41.2 2:38:34.8 0:53.6 12:02/M
33 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI 1310 50 970 2:38:36.6 2:39:11.5 0:34.9 12:06/M
34 CHRIS LYCAN GUERNSEY WY 1148 50 979 2:39:43.5 2:42:07.7 2:24.2 12:12/M
35 CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI 269 54 994 2:42:43.0 2:46:17.7 3:34.6 12:25/M
36 CAROL FONTANIVE KANEOHE HI 286 50 1013 2:46:58.9 2:48:20.6 1:21.7 12:45/M
37 PATTI KOYAMA HONOLULU HI 1289 54 1028 2:48:48.4 2:49:32.2 0:43.7 12:53/M
38 SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI 1292 53 1041 2:50:40.2 2:51:24.7 0:44.5 13:02/M
39 ANTOINETTE NIP HONOLULU HI 1047 51 1059 2:53:31.0 2:54:09.2 0:38.2 13:15/M
40 SHARON SMITH KAPOLEI HI 1657 50 1089 3:01:32.5 3:02:31.8 0:59.2 13:51/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 298 56 244 1:51:39.1 1:51:44.6 0:05.5 8:31/M
2 MIN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1300 57 250 1:52:00.8 1:52:00.8 8:33/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 10 56 377 1:58:15.7 1:58:15.7 9:02/M
4 LORI MCCARNEY HONOLULU HI 163 58 455 2:02:46.3 2:03:05.2 0:18.9 9:22/M
5 JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI 1344 56 477 2:04:02.8 2:04:06.8 0:04.0 9:28/M
6 ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 180 55 610 2:11:13.8 2:12:04.4 0:50.6 10:01/M
7 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 1270 57 626 2:11:50.4 2:12:07.5 0:17.1 10:04/M
8 EMY CHING HONOLULU HI 464 55 639 2:12:36.4 2:12:49.4 0:13.0 10:07/M
9 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 392 56 680 2:15:15.6 2:15:46.5 0:30.9 10:19/M
10 PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI 633 57 787 2:21:56.7 2:22:09.0 0:12.3 10:50/M
11 AMY L STEIN KAILUA HI 1274 58 814 2:23:40.7 2:24:46.3 1:05.6 10:58/M
12 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 215 58 834 2:25:09.8 2:25:16.9 0:07.1 11:05/M
13 FAYE MERCER HONOLULU HI 1319 55 845 2:26:18.8 2:27:03.5 0:44.7 11:10/M
14 MONICA GHOSH HONOLULU HI 1536 55 893 2:31:08.3 2:31:33.8 0:25.5 11:32/M
15 NOLA KOTOW SWANSEA POINT BC 1100 57 926 2:34:34.8 2:35:41.8 1:07.0 11:48/M
16 MARSHA KITAGAWA HONOLULU HI 1183 57 938 2:35:19.8 2:36:01.7 0:41.9 11:51/M
17 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 1156 55 940 2:35:34.4 2:36:08.3 0:33.9 11:53/M
18 LYNN M KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 1581 58 941 2:35:35.5 2:36:46.0 1:10.5 11:53/M
19 MARIAN DONOHUE HONOLULU HI 704 58 948 2:36:10.0 2:36:41.5 0:31.5 11:55/M
20 RUTH SHEGOG HONOLULU HI 1598 58 951 2:36:21.8 2:36:49.9 0:28.1 11:56/M
21 NAINA OGDEN KAILUA HI 1610 56 967 2:38:19.1 2:50:28.9 12:09.8 12:05/M
22 KELLY DONAHUE HONOLULU HI 1616 55 991 2:42:13.1 2:43:11.1 0:58.0 12:23/M
23 ASAYO BORETA HONOLULU HI 1572 55 1002 2:44:42.3 2:44:42.3 12:34/M
24 TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI 711 59 1026 2:48:42.3 2:49:28.8 0:46.5 12:53/M
25 BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI 1248 56 1050 2:52:01.0 2:52:14.3 0:13.3 13:08/M
26 HYANGJIN MOON HONOLULU HI 914 57 1051 2:52:01.8 2:52:06.3 0:04.5 13:08/M
27 SUSAN IMAMURA HONOLULU HI 1400 59 1058 2:53:29.3 2:54:24.9 0:55.6 13:15/M
28 JAN DEVENEY KAILUA HI 1364 57 1072 2:55:59.3 2:56:34.6 0:35.3 13:26/M
29 SARASWATI MARTIN HONOLULU HI 988 59 1100 3:07:40.2 3:08:48.3 1:08.0 14:20/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 884 62 372 1:58:03.0 1:58:25.7 0:22.7 9:01/M
2 GEORGIANE SENDA HONOLULU HI 976 60 458 2:02:56.3 2:03:42.4 0:46.1 9:23/M
3 JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI 1482 60 674 2:14:53.2 2:15:43.5 0:50.2 10:18/M
4 JANICE SMOLEC HONOLULU HI 1284 62 734 2:18:12.9 2:19:00.0 0:47.1 10:33/M
5 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 70 63 736 2:18:21.6 2:18:46.5 0:24.9 10:34/M
6 DEBORAH MAWHAR HONOLULU HI 49 61 830 2:24:45.7 2:31:40.2 6:54.5 11:03/M
7 MARY DURYEA KAILUA HI 68 64 911 2:33:13.9 2:39:36.5 6:22.5 11:42/M
8 BARB BUIST-MANN KELOWNA BC 1101 60 927 2:34:35.9 2:35:42.5 1:06.6 11:48/M
9 KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI 1242 64 990 2:42:01.4 2:42:31.8 0:30.3 12:22/M
10 HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI 25 64 1031 2:49:30.2 2:49:30.2 12:56/M
11 LISA FUJITA HONOLULU HI 911 62 1067 2:55:27.8 2:56:52.1 1:24.3 13:24/M
12 JOHANNA BUGARIN EWA BEACH HI 481 60 1086 3:00:00.4 3:00:41.8 0:41.4 13:44/M
13 REIKO KANAZAWA HONOLULU HI 961 63 1107 3:16:32.0 3:16:50.9 0:18.8 15:00/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 4 65 649 2:12:57.3 2:13:27.0 0:29.6 10:09/M
2 RUTH LOCKETT KANEOHE HI 933 66 925 2:34:28.1 2:34:31.2 0:03.1 11:47/M
3 JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI 1238 69 945 2:36:03.8 2:37:07.2 1:03.3 11:55/M
4 KATE SHIGETANI HONOLULU HI 1604 65 1055 2:53:07.8 3:00:54.9 7:47.1 13:13/M
5 TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY HONOLULU HI 1587 65 1091 3:05:02.9 3:05:20.6 0:17.7 14:07/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI 1266 71 1032 2:49:49.4 2:50:27.5 0:38.1 12:58/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 1586 73 1046 2:51:43.9 2:52:03.0 0:19.1 13:06/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK MENCH KAILUA HI 9 37 1 1:17:41.8 1:17:44.5 0:02.7 5:56/M
2 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 5 48 2 1:19:29.0 1:19:30.6 0:01.6 6:04/M
3 YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI 500 29 3 1:20:40.9 1:20:42.8 0:01.9 6:09/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PHILIPP RIGAUT KAILUA HI 1471 0 248 1:51:57.4 1:52:07.4 0:10.0 8:33/M
2 KALA CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 903 13 464 2:03:32.7 2:03:34.1 0:01.3 9:26/M
3 RIVER MOORE SAN RAMON CA 1328 14 510 2:05:29.6 2:05:40.5 0:10.9 9:35/M
4 JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 708 9 567 2:08:44.5 2:08:57.9 0:13.4 9:50/M
5 RICHARD MATHEWS II KAILUA HI 1160 14 664 2:13:51.2 2:14:01.9 0:10.7 10:13/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS PANAIKAS EWA BEACH HI 1330 17 32 1:29:42.2 1:29:48.7 0:06.5 6:51/M
2 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 1139 16 35 1:30:26.7 1:30:31.6 0:04.9 6:54/M
3 MAKAI CLEMONS KAILUA HI 1186 16 40 1:31:06.6 1:31:09.0 0:02.4 6:57/M
4 NIKOLAS POWELL HONOLULU HI 906 17 141 1:43:36.4 1:43:56.9 0:20.5 7:55/M
5 CHARLES SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 159 17 1095 3:06:14.8 3:07:08.6 0:53.8 14:13/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC SIMONSON HONOLULU HI 1644 23 48 1:32:53.9 1:33:19.3 0:25.4 7:05/M
2 KYLE KUYKENDALL OAK HARBOR WA 1419 24 77 1:36:58.0 1:37:11.9 0:13.9 7:24/M
3 JORDAN NOVA HONOLULU HI 1597 23 88 1:38:11.2 1:38:14.5 0:03.3 7:30/M
4 ALEXANDER LAMADRID HONOLULU HI 1189 21 89 1:38:14.8 1:38:31.3 0:16.5 7:30/M
5 TYLER HODGSON LEWISVILLE TX 1194 21 96 1:38:52.5 1:39:18.3 0:25.7 7:33/M
6 KYLE HART HONOLULU HI 757 23 118 1:41:17.7 1:41:36.8 0:19.1 7:44/M
7 COLLIN POOLE MILILANI HI 1602 23 153 1:44:43.2 1:46:25.4 1:42.2 8:00/M
8 EDWARD DRIELAK HONOLULU HI 788 24 160 1:45:26.3 1:46:28.0 1:01.6 8:03/M
9 ANDREW HICKS MILILANI HI 694 24 170 1:46:33.8 1:46:38.8 0:05.0 8:08/M
10 MAX CARLSON SKAGWAY AK 1086 21 207 1:48:58.0 1:49:26.7 0:28.7 8:19/M
11 PERRY TSURUOKA HONOLULU HI 1545 21 225 1:50:10.0 1:50:11.0 0:01.0 8:25/M
12 JULIAN ACKERKNECHT HONOLULU HI 1334 23 257 1:52:31.1 1:52:35.4 0:04.2 8:35/M
13 JAMES ASVEDO 1589 24 450 2:02:35.4 2:05:03.8 2:28.4 9:21/M
14 JONATHAN MATEO WAIANAE HI 1633 24 475 2:03:56.2 2:04:56.1 0:59.9 9:28/M
15 NELSON LUM KAILUA HI 876 21 494 2:04:45.3 2:05:38.9 0:53.5 9:31/M
16 BRANDON ING HONOLULU HI 1402 22 522 2:06:13.4 2:06:42.2 0:28.8 9:38/M
17 JUSTIN DAHME KAILUA HI 970 22 582 2:09:23.3 2:09:45.5 0:22.2 9:53/M
18 JUSTIN LUCE SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 669 23 587 2:09:42.4 2:11:23.6 1:41.1 9:54/M
19 JOHN SCHOEBEL LELAND NC 1620 23 658 2:13:23.5 2:13:52.4 0:28.9 10:11/M
20 EAN PETERSEN MILILANI HI 1031 24 703 2:16:23.9 2:17:34.3 1:10.3 10:25/M
21 NATHAN SCHMIT HONOLULU HI 1603 21 760 2:19:34.7 2:19:50.4 0:15.6 10:39/M
22 AARON ANDREWS WAHIAWA HI 557 22 822 2:24:23.1 2:27:45.8 3:22.6 11:01/M
23 ANDREW BROWNING MILILANI HI 652 24 823 2:24:23.3 2:27:46.1 3:22.8 11:01/M
24 DEVAN UYEDA HONOLULU HI 1498 20 864 2:28:02.4 2:28:18.5 0:16.1 11:18/M
25 ANDREW NONNWEILER HARTFORD CT 1174 23 874 2:29:28.1 2:30:36.3 1:08.2 11:25/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI 568 26 6 1:23:13.6 1:23:18.3 0:04.7 6:21/M
2 DANIEL SIPKO PEARL HARBOR HI 744 26 10 1:24:18.7 1:24:21.1 0:02.4 6:26/M
3 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 773 27 12 1:24:38.2 1:24:43.0 0:04.8 6:28/M
4 ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI 213 29 18 1:26:26.4 1:26:37.8 0:11.4 6:36/M
5 MARTIN TOBRY HONOLULU HI 1655 28 22 1:27:39.1 1:27:41.0 0:01.8 6:41/M
6 READE WHITNEY HONOLULU HI 677 26 29 1:29:02.1 1:31:34.0 2:31.9 6:48/M
7 STEVEN FERRARA HONOLULU HI 1010 28 63 1:35:45.0 1:36:09.2 0:24.2 7:19/M
8 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 14 29 69 1:36:35.4 1:36:37.8 0:02.4 7:22/M
9 BRYAN CERINO HONOLULU HI 890 26 75 1:36:53.8 1:37:13.5 0:19.7 7:24/M
10 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 1591 26 84 1:38:01.7 1:38:22.0 0:20.3 7:29/M
11 JOHN FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 1373 25 90 1:38:31.3 1:38:54.2 0:22.9 7:31/M
12 MITCHELL CHUN MILILANI HI 288 25 94 1:38:49.3 1:38:54.2 0:04.9 7:33/M
13 JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI 134 29 98 1:38:58.8 1:39:07.0 0:08.2 7:33/M
14 MATTHEW MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 617 26 99 1:38:59.9 1:39:48.5 0:48.6 7:33/M
15 BRIAN GUEST KAILUA HI 47 28 114 1:40:54.3 1:41:40.2 0:45.9 7:42/M
16 MATTHEW STOHR EWA BEACH HI 1485 28 117 1:41:08.2 1:41:29.2 0:21.0 7:43/M
17 JOHNATHAN REILLY AIEA HI 739 26 123 1:41:59.0 1:42:10.5 0:11.5 7:47/M
18 THOMAS FLANNIGAN WAIPAHU HI 1374 28 130 1:42:33.0 1:42:56.7 0:23.7 7:50/M
19 KENNY MCCULLOUGH WAIANAE HI 583 28 132 1:42:50.4 1:43:18.1 0:27.7 7:51/M
20 MICHAEL OTWELL KAILUA HI 1161 26 150 1:44:25.5 1:45:03.3 0:37.8 7:58/M
21 JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI 718 27 151 1:44:36.5 1:46:20.6 1:44.1 7:59/M
22 MATT CHONG KAILUA HI 1324 28 206 1:48:52.5 1:49:02.8 0:10.2 8:19/M
23 JOSHUA CURRY KAILUA HI 1356 27 208 1:49:05.0 1:49:42.4 0:37.4 8:20/M
24 KALANI PASCUAL EWA BEACH HI 748 27 209 1:49:10.4 1:49:39.3 0:28.9 8:20/M
25 TORBEN IRMER HONOLULU HI 1403 26 211 1:49:19.2 1:49:23.3 0:04.1 8:21/M
26 DANIEL LEE WAIPAHU HI 1571 25 219 1:49:55.5 1:51:25.5 1:29.9 8:23/M
27 LARRY DRAKE HONOLULU HI 1001 29 240 1:51:11.5 1:51:26.6 0:15.0 8:29/M
28 GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 457 27 255 1:52:21.0 1:52:21.0 8:35/M
29 VICTOR KAMANTAUSKAS HONOLULU HI 1029 29 266 1:52:55.3 1:53:09.7 0:14.3 8:37/M
30 MARTY CORONA KAILUA HI 1650 28 296 1:54:38.7 1:56:02.0 1:23.2 8:45/M
31 CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI 1325 29 300 1:54:52.9 1:55:23.3 0:30.4 8:46/M
32 ADAM WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 312 26 304 1:54:58.1 1:56:28.4 1:30.2 8:47/M
33 JOEL ELLIS KAILUA HI 586 27 315 1:55:24.5 1:56:09.2 0:44.7 8:49/M
34 THOMAS IINUMA WAIPAHU HI 228 25 358 1:57:16.0 1:57:58.8 0:42.8 8:57/M
35 EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI 107 29 360 1:57:17.8 1:57:55.8 0:38.0 8:57/M
36 JASON MAC HONOLULU HI 1431 29 362 1:57:29.8 1:58:04.0 0:34.2 8:58/M
37 IRA KIRK HONOLULU HI 1268 26 363 1:57:31.5 1:57:41.6 0:10.1 8:58/M
38 RYAN BAUM KAPOLEI HI 1117 29 365 1:57:38.7 2:04:11.0 6:32.3 8:59/M
39 JAY HANAMURA 1666 28 387 1:58:47.5 1:59:01.4 0:13.8 9:04/M
40 BENJAMIN COSGROVE KANEOHE HI 1320 27 422 2:01:12.7 2:01:29.9 0:17.2 9:15/M
41 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 735 28 431 2:01:40.0 2:02:33.0 0:53.0 9:17/M
42 JARED VIERRA KAPOLEI HI 771 25 440 2:02:07.7 2:02:25.5 0:17.8 9:19/M
43 ERICK SHIN HONOLULU HI 1145 26 460 2:03:07.4 2:04:30.8 1:23.4 9:24/M
44 ANTHONY PROVENZANO HONOLULU HI 1173 29 470 2:03:40.1 2:04:08.2 0:28.1 9:26/M
45 JONATHAN SMITH HONOLULU HI 1215 26 502 2:04:56.5 2:05:37.4 0:40.8 9:32/M
46 MATTHEW POTTS HONOLULU HI 1629 27 507 2:05:25.2 2:06:12.6 0:47.4 9:34/M
47 CHIAN-CHON CHEN HONOLULU HI 917 28 559 2:08:18.4 2:09:11.8 0:53.4 9:48/M
48 MATTHEW ANGOY HONOLULU HI 468 29 563 2:08:23.9 2:09:03.6 0:39.6 9:48/M
49 BRIAN MCENDREE HONOLULU HI 1440 29 564 2:08:26.7 2:09:18.9 0:52.1 9:48/M
50 JASON BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 506 29 576 2:09:08.5 2:09:47.4 0:38.9 9:51/M
51 MATTHEW GIESZL KAILUA HI 1573 28 632 2:12:09.6 2:12:46.0 0:36.4 10:05/M
52 ELIJAH TATE MILILANI HI 1582 29 677 2:15:03.1 2:16:07.4 1:04.3 10:19/M
53 RICHARD FISHER WAIANAE HI 852 28 691 2:15:47.3 2:16:45.0 0:57.7 10:22/M
54 NOAH KUTAKA HONOLULU HI 308 29 819 2:24:12.5 2:25:11.6 0:59.1 11:00/M
55 DEAN BONOAN WAIPAHU HI 1342 29 836 2:25:14.6 2:25:20.5 0:05.9 11:05/M
56 PAUL CHOI HONOLULU HI 1264 27 841 2:25:59.7 2:26:12.3 0:12.6 11:09/M
57 JARROD MILLER HONOLULU HI 1129 28 905 2:32:49.4 2:34:34.9 1:45.5 11:40/M
58 JASON HOAK PEARL CITY HI 1396 29 943 2:35:47.6 2:36:53.5 1:05.8 11:54/M
59 MARK EBERT HONOLULU HI 310 26 988 2:41:16.2 2:42:04.7 0:48.5 12:19/M
60 IKAIKA ALLEN HONOLULU HI 294 28 998 2:43:52.5 2:44:48.9 0:56.4 12:31/M
61 JOSEPH MENOR JR MILILANI HI 789 29 1090 3:02:15.8 3:03:17.3 1:01.5 13:55/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD PENDER HONOLULU HI 1634 34 5 1:22:01.0 1:22:03.0 0:01.9 6:16/M
2 ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI 8 33 7 1:23:40.1 1:23:42.3 0:02.1 6:23/M
3 BEN LATORRACA HONOLULU HI 705 31 8 1:23:51.1 1:23:53.5 0:02.4 6:24/M
4 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF AIEA HI 1423 32 11 1:24:26.5 1:24:27.9 0:01.4 6:27/M
5 SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 53 30 16 1:25:48.0 1:25:50.4 0:02.4 6:33/M
6 THOMAS GOUARD HONOLULU HI 1217 30 28 1:28:58.5 1:29:01.3 0:02.8 6:47/M
7 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 16 33 36 1:30:26.7 1:30:38.1 0:11.4 6:54/M
8 SHEM LAWLOR HONOLULU HI 1066 34 45 1:32:37.7 1:32:44.4 0:06.7 7:04/M
9 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 1062 33 51 1:33:18.2 1:33:34.9 0:16.6 7:07/M
10 JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI 372 34 53 1:34:30.0 1:34:37.9 0:07.8 7:13/M
11 GASTON LY HONOLULU HI 1548 31 70 1:36:35.7 1:36:38.1 0:02.4 7:22/M
12 BRIAN FLATT HONOLULU HI 1635 33 72 1:36:43.5 1:36:55.8 0:12.3 7:23/M
13 RYAN GILLIA HONOLULU HI 1549 31 91 1:38:34.0 1:41:51.6 3:17.6 7:31/M
14 MATTHEW DRAKE HONOLULU HI 488 34 93 1:38:39.9 1:39:27.9 0:48.0 7:32/M
15 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI 1453 32 97 1:38:53.2 1:40:17.5 1:24.2 7:33/M
16 RUDY VACA KAILUA HI 1502 32 100 1:39:27.8 1:39:35.9 0:08.1 7:35/M
17 JONATHAN LEE HONOLULU HI 77 31 104 1:39:57.0 1:43:14.4 3:17.4 7:38/M
18 WILLIAM CRONKRIGHT KAILUA HI 1315 31 109 1:40:38.9 1:41:34.1 0:55.2 7:41/M
19 KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI 102 33 111 1:40:44.7 1:40:47.8 0:03.0 7:41/M
20 CHRIS KLEIN HONOLULU HI 1595 33 115 1:41:03.4 1:41:15.1 0:11.6 7:43/M
21 JAKE COLLINS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1040 31 116 1:41:07.5 1:41:26.9 0:19.4 7:43/M
22 DOUGLAS POZA WAHIAWA HI 1466 32 135 1:43:03.8 1:43:54.2 0:50.3 7:52/M
23 MASAO SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI 1544 30 136 1:43:12.3 1:43:40.7 0:28.3 7:53/M
24 MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI 778 32 146 1:44:09.9 1:45:04.3 0:54.4 7:57/M
25 VICTOR FRANKLUND EWA BEACH HI 1617 30 154 1:44:46.2 1:45:09.2 0:23.0 8:00/M
26 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 512 32 157 1:45:15.0 1:45:18.7 0:03.7 8:02/M
27 AARON EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 1138 33 168 1:46:11.4 1:47:33.5 1:22.1 8:06/M
28 GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI 1332 30 176 1:47:08.9 1:47:42.0 0:33.1 8:11/M
29 DAVID SCRIVNER WASHINGTON HI 1478 30 183 1:47:28.6 1:48:05.5 0:36.8 8:12/M
30 ANDREW WYCKLENDT HONOLULU HI 894 33 195 1:48:16.8 1:52:25.9 4:09.1 8:16/M
31 DAN MAY HONOLULU HI 400 34 215 1:49:30.0 1:49:56.8 0:26.8 8:22/M
32 JOSHUA WALTERS HONOLULU HI 1021 32 237 1:50:52.4 1:51:21.7 0:29.3 8:28/M
33 HIROKI IGARASHI HONOLULU HI 1158 33 241 1:51:15.2 1:52:09.7 0:54.4 8:30/M
34 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 130 33 243 1:51:25.5 1:52:20.7 0:55.2 8:30/M
35 TIM WILSON EWA BEACH HI 679 31 276 1:53:27.3 1:53:47.7 0:20.4 8:40/M
36 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 572 30 301 1:54:53.4 1:55:23.3 0:29.9 8:46/M
37 TAD AQUILA HONOLULU HI 1059 34 308 1:55:06.1 1:55:20.9 0:14.8 8:47/M
38 JAMES KIELER HONOLULU HI 67 34 327 1:55:58.7 1:56:22.1 0:23.3 8:51/M
39 ANDREW HOLT HONOLULU HI 1048 30 335 1:56:17.5 1:58:10.7 1:53.2 8:53/M
40 MICHAEL SUTMAIER EWA BEACH HI 1605 33 346 1:56:52.1 1:57:51.2 0:59.1 8:55/M
41 JOE ROZAK WAIANAE HI 1578 31 348 1:56:55.1 1:57:47.4 0:52.3 8:55/M
42 ADAM MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 419 33 389 1:58:57.0 1:59:33.6 0:36.5 9:05/M
43 KYLE UNDEM HONOLULU HI 1497 32 395 1:59:21.2 2:01:18.7 1:57.5 9:07/M
44 EDWIN NAM HONOLULU HI 620 30 401 1:59:34.5 2:00:48.7 1:14.2 9:08/M
45 WINNIE MALUYO HONOLULU HI 1585 31 411 2:00:14.3 2:01:27.1 1:12.8 9:11/M
46 JONATHAN DELA PINA AIEA HI 1362 31 428 2:01:38.7 2:02:33.1 0:54.3 9:17/M
47 KEVIN LANG HONOLULU HI 752 32 441 2:02:10.1 2:07:55.7 5:45.6 9:20/M
48 MATHEW NGO HONOLULU HI 913 33 451 2:02:40.1 2:03:03.0 0:22.9 9:22/M
49 SAMUEL BADER HONOLULU HI 959 30 459 2:03:00.2 2:04:31.3 1:31.1 9:23/M
50 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 1022 32 484 2:04:24.2 2:05:20.3 0:56.1 9:30/M
51 TIMOTHY MARTIN WAHIAWA HI 1436 32 499 2:04:50.3 2:12:50.6 8:00.2 9:32/M
52 TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI 91 30 503 2:05:03.0 2:05:54.7 0:51.7 9:33/M
53 DESTIN CADELINIA EWA BEACH HI 517 32 508 2:05:26.9 2:06:09.9 0:42.9 9:35/M
54 PAUL MCDONALD HONOLULU HI 1439 33 512 2:05:33.0 2:06:09.0 0:36.0 9:35/M
55 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 715 32 524 2:06:16.2 2:06:45.8 0:29.5 9:38/M
56 MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI 828 34 533 2:06:41.9 2:07:17.7 0:35.8 9:40/M
57 STEVEN GIN HONOLULU HI 817 32 541 2:06:59.2 2:07:48.6 0:49.4 9:42/M
58 ERIC SELTER HONOLULU HI 756 33 543 2:07:09.4 2:07:44.6 0:35.2 9:42/M
59 JUSTIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 698 30 565 2:08:30.7 2:09:56.5 1:25.7 9:49/M
60 RICO CANTA HONOLULU HI 1722 34 656 2:13:12.1 2:13:30.3 0:18.1 10:10/M
61 MICHAEL FONSECA HONOLULU HI 1661 31 657 2:13:17.0 2:14:18.0 1:00.9 10:10/M
62 RUSSELL RAYMUNDO HONOLULU HI 1150 33 672 2:14:48.9 2:15:58.6 1:09.7 10:17/M
63 JAMES CUIZON HONOLULU HI 1528 34 681 2:15:24.4 2:15:56.9 0:32.5 10:20/M
64 RAYMOND RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 979 34 712 2:16:56.9 2:32:56.2 15:59.3 10:27/M
65 AARON TAKEDA AIEA HI 1306 32 747 2:18:58.4 2:19:17.0 0:18.5 10:36/M
66 JOHN M SALCEDO HONOLULU HI 909 31 752 2:19:11.2 2:19:26.5 0:15.3 10:37/M
67 ARCENIO COREAS LAREDO TX 1353 31 756 2:19:24.7 2:20:06.5 0:41.8 10:38/M
68 JEFFREY MULL HONOLULU HI 1446 30 811 2:23:31.4 2:24:27.5 0:56.1 10:57/M
69 WILLIAM COLLINS HONOLULUL HI 641 33 817 2:24:08.9 2:24:45.9 0:36.9 11:00/M
70 ERIK CABATBAT EWABEACH HI 1166 32 824 2:24:32.4 2:25:34.2 1:01.8 11:02/M
71 GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI 864 30 825 2:24:36.0 2:24:36.0 11:02/M
72 JOHN STANLEY IV KAILUA HI 982 32 833 2:25:04.4 2:25:54.3 0:49.9 11:04/M
73 DAMIAN TAAFE-MCMENAMY WAIPAHU HI 1317 32 858 2:27:32.2 2:28:13.5 0:41.3 11:16/M
74 CARY WISE WAIPAHU HI 1542 30 884 2:30:43.2 2:31:36.8 0:53.6 11:30/M
75 ELISHA COLE HONOLULU HI 434 33 956 2:36:58.5 2:38:11.9 1:13.4 11:59/M
76 CLYDE MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 1196 31 1009 2:46:40.4 2:47:12.5 0:32.1 12:43/M
77 JAIME UBONGEN HONOLULU HI 1290 30 1011 2:46:45.8 2:46:58.1 0:12.3 12:44/M
78 MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI 1251 34 1037 2:50:06.0 2:50:51.1 0:45.1 12:59/M
79 ANDREW HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 686 33 1043 2:51:27.9 3:03:31.9 12:04.0 13:05/M
80 CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI 997 32 1049 2:51:51.6 2:58:18.2 6:26.6 13:07/M
81 NORLAN HORITA HONOLULU HI 1015 34 1070 2:55:30.8 2:56:43.5 1:12.7 13:24/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI 1312 39 13 1:24:41.7 1:24:45.7 0:03.9 6:28/M
2 JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI 110 36 17 1:25:55.1 1:25:59.1 0:04.0 6:34/M
3 TIMOTHY LOVELL HONOLULU HI 1543 35 23 1:27:45.0 1:27:54.5 0:09.5 6:42/M
4 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 272 35 24 1:27:46.1 1:27:49.1 0:03.0 6:42/M
5 SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 172 35 25 1:28:20.2 1:28:25.6 0:05.4 6:45/M
6 BRANDY STRAATMAN HONOLULU HI 570 35 37 1:30:29.9 1:30:54.2 0:24.3 6:54/M
7 ALAN GRAVES HONOLULU HI 1384 38 38 1:30:48.2 1:30:54.7 0:06.5 6:56/M
8 JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI 1053 37 42 1:32:22.5 1:32:24.1 0:01.5 7:03/M
9 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 138 39 44 1:32:29.9 1:32:35.0 0:05.1 7:04/M
10 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 128 36 46 1:32:45.2 1:32:50.5 0:05.2 7:05/M
11 DREW NILES HONOLULU HI 401 35 55 1:34:56.5 1:35:02.8 0:06.3 7:15/M
12 ANDREW LYNCH WAHIAWA HI 871 35 56 1:34:57.9 1:35:18.0 0:20.0 7:15/M
13 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 195 37 57 1:35:00.7 1:35:09.5 0:08.8 7:15/M
14 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 963 35 58 1:35:01.0 1:35:04.6 0:03.6 7:15/M
15 JORGE ASPIAZU KAILUA HI 1337 39 74 1:36:50.2 1:47:36.2 10:46.0 7:24/M
16 JEFF YOST HONOLULU HI 1182 38 80 1:37:30.4 1:39:07.4 1:37.0 7:27/M
17 CHRIS BARKER WAHIAWA HI 558 39 83 1:37:59.7 1:38:24.6 0:24.9 7:29/M
18 ADAM GROTH KAILUA HI 501 37 85 1:38:04.2 1:38:52.0 0:47.8 7:29/M
19 DAVID ACKER HONOLULU HI 787 38 101 1:39:33.9 1:39:58.0 0:24.0 7:36/M
20 ELBERT HWANG HONOLULU HI 622 38 108 1:40:33.1 1:40:54.2 0:21.0 7:41/M
21 DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI 1669 36 120 1:41:32.5 1:41:39.8 0:07.3 7:45/M
22 SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI 362 37 129 1:42:28.7 1:42:54.1 0:25.3 7:49/M
23 CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI 168 35 131 1:42:33.9 1:42:57.0 0:23.1 7:50/M
24 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 451 39 138 1:43:31.9 1:44:29.3 0:57.4 7:54/M
25 BRIAN DIMOCK KAILUA HI 1656 35 140 1:43:33.6 1:44:21.4 0:47.7 7:54/M
26 ROLF KVALVIK HONOLULU HI 84 35 144 1:43:57.3 1:44:00.8 0:03.5 7:56/M
27 CLEVE SHAW EWA BEACH HI 1329 39 149 1:44:23.9 1:44:31.8 0:07.9 7:58/M
28 TODD ALLISON KANEOH HI 795 35 158 1:45:17.4 1:45:22.8 0:05.4 8:02/M
29 STUART CAYZER HONOLULU HI 972 37 164 1:45:42.3 1:45:47.5 0:05.1 8:04/M
30 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 714 39 174 1:47:02.7 1:47:11.2 0:08.4 8:10/M
31 CODY VERNON AIEA HI 885 38 188 1:47:44.2 1:49:04.6 1:20.4 8:13/M
32 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 728 37 189 1:47:48.9 1:47:53.3 0:04.4 8:14/M
33 RYAN KOZUMA HONOLULU HI 371 36 194 1:48:09.2 1:48:44.3 0:35.0 8:15/M
34 IAN HILDRETH PEARL CITY HI 144 38 202 1:48:28.2 1:48:51.5 0:23.3 8:17/M
35 CHRISTOPHER HINSON HONOLULU HI 1625 36 205 1:48:38.5 1:48:49.3 0:10.8 8:18/M
36 JONATHAN FALCON KAILUA HI 1200 36 210 1:49:17.5 1:49:21.0 0:03.5 8:21/M
37 MATTHEW MYRICK MILILANI HI 166 37 214 1:49:24.5 1:49:35.0 0:10.5 8:21/M
38 SURIYA SUPATANASAKUL HONOLULU HI 1615 38 230 1:50:31.7 1:50:37.9 0:06.2 8:26/M
39 SEBASTIAN PASTOR WAHIAWA HI 630 38 236 1:50:51.7 1:51:18.0 0:26.2 8:28/M
40 DANIEL LOVE KAILUA HI 1559 35 238 1:51:02.6 1:52:06.3 1:03.7 8:29/M
41 STEVEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1035 37 242 1:51:18.3 1:52:01.7 0:43.4 8:30/M
42 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 562 35 246 1:51:45.7 1:52:33.3 0:47.6 8:32/M
43 ADAM MILLER KAILUA HI 1028 35 254 1:52:19.0 1:52:32.4 0:13.4 8:34/M
44 LEO SALACUP HONOLULU HI 1569 37 262 1:52:40.0 1:52:57.2 0:17.1 8:36/M
45 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 343 36 272 1:53:11.4 1:53:34.3 0:22.9 8:38/M
46 MARK SHERKEY WAHIAWA HI 494 39 274 1:53:15.2 1:54:45.5 1:30.3 8:39/M
47 MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI 636 39 284 1:53:43.8 1:54:17.4 0:33.6 8:41/M
48 KERVIN VILLEGAS KAILUA HI 973 37 293 1:54:35.2 1:54:57.6 0:22.4 8:45/M
49 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 567 36 329 1:56:00.6 1:56:25.4 0:24.8 8:51/M
50 BRYAN BAUM CLAYTON CA 1151 37 332 1:56:05.9 1:56:15.4 0:09.5 8:52/M
51 ANTHONY FIACCO HONOLULU HI 1065 35 345 1:56:51.5 1:58:47.2 1:55.7 8:55/M
52 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 791 37 349 1:56:55.2 1:58:41.3 1:46.1 8:55/M
53 JOHN SCHERRY KAILUA HI 948 36 355 1:57:04.6 1:57:29.8 0:25.1 8:56/M
54 GANNON GOO HONOLULU HI 1381 37 356 1:57:08.2 1:57:08.2 8:56/M
55 SIMON CUTTS HONOLULU HI 493 38 379 1:58:18.5 1:58:56.9 0:38.3 9:02/M
56 MARK WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 1612 38 381 1:58:20.7 1:58:44.5 0:23.8 9:02/M
57 CHRIS SENA HONOLULU HI 1622 35 382 1:58:22.7 1:59:30.6 1:07.9 9:02/M
58 NATHANIEL WILSON EWA BEACH HI 1069 36 404 1:59:40.8 2:00:26.0 0:45.2 9:08/M
59 ROBERT CORSON KANEOHE HI 1024 38 413 2:00:33.6 2:01:32.9 0:59.3 9:12/M
60 BRINTON REED HONOLULU HI 1294 36 415 2:00:41.0 2:00:48.6 0:07.6 9:13/M
61 STEVEN KEHM EWA BEACH HI 370 39 426 2:01:31.2 2:01:57.1 0:25.9 9:17/M
62 DAISUKE MORI HONOLULU HI 397 35 461 2:03:08.2 2:04:01.0 0:52.7 9:24/M
63 ART LUDWIG HONOLULU HI 1429 39 480 2:04:09.7 2:04:34.6 0:24.9 9:29/M
64 LINWOOD BARRETT WAIPAHU HI 1220 35 483 2:04:22.0 2:04:27.1 0:05.1 9:30/M
65 CLARK MOORE SAN RAMON CA 1327 39 511 2:05:30.6 2:05:40.7 0:10.1 9:35/M
66 KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI 548 35 539 2:06:53.4 2:07:58.8 1:05.3 9:41/M
67 ROB LAHOE PEARL CITY HI 1664 36 546 2:07:10.9 2:07:16.8 0:05.9 9:42/M
68 MATTHEW MASUYAMA EWA BEACH HI 1437 39 573 2:09:00.9 2:10:13.1 1:12.2 9:51/M
69 JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI 403 37 583 2:09:29.4 2:10:40.7 1:11.2 9:53/M
70 MICHAEL CHONG HONOLULU HI 1349 37 584 2:09:31.2 2:10:32.0 1:00.8 9:53/M
71 JETHRO ARCILLA EWA BEACH HI 1564 35 604 2:10:32.6 2:10:42.8 0:10.2 9:58/M
72 JOHN KAISER PEARL CITY HI 1202 37 619 2:11:29.6 2:11:33.5 0:03.8 10:02/M
73 JARED CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 509 35 631 2:12:03.9 2:20:25.3 8:21.4 10:05/M
74 CARMELO CRUZ DIAS HONOLULU HI 896 39 640 2:12:39.8 2:14:03.1 1:23.3 10:08/M
75 JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI 605 39 646 2:12:51.8 2:13:37.4 0:45.5 10:08/M
76 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 882 36 648 2:12:56.8 2:13:42.8 0:45.9 10:09/M
77 MICHAEL BLONDIN OLYMPIA WA 1631 37 661 2:13:43.5 2:14:53.6 1:10.0 10:12/M
78 TRAVIS PRUITT WAHIAWA HI 832 35 670 2:14:36.8 2:15:38.0 1:01.1 10:16/M
79 RYAN FLORES MILILANI HI 1580 35 675 2:14:54.4 2:15:34.6 0:40.1 10:18/M
80 BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI 695 39 697 2:16:04.2 2:16:33.0 0:28.7 10:23/M
81 EDWARD COX ALEXANDRIA VA 89 36 732 2:18:10.6 2:18:21.8 0:11.1 10:33/M
82 TORY TAMAYOSE PEARL CITY HI 1123 38 755 2:19:17.4 2:20:36.7 1:19.3 10:38/M
83 DARIN NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 530 35 771 2:20:33.3 2:21:39.0 1:05.7 10:44/M
84 REID YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 779 36 783 2:21:39.5 2:22:28.2 0:48.7 10:49/M
85 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 855 38 812 2:23:38.3 2:31:47.8 8:09.4 10:58/M
86 KORYU NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1323 36 826 2:24:42.1 2:25:29.0 0:46.9 11:03/M
87 STEPHEN CARTER WAHIAWA HI 1608 35 840 2:25:56.7 2:27:03.5 1:06.8 11:08/M
88 LAINE KOHAMA HONOLULU HI 238 37 846 2:26:20.4 2:27:01.7 0:41.3 11:10/M
89 DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI 131 39 847 2:26:20.4 2:27:29.4 1:08.9 11:10/M
90 MARK TANAKA AIEA HI 535 35 853 2:26:57.5 2:28:03.6 1:06.1 11:13/M
91 BRYSON CHOCK EWA BEACH HI 1232 35 873 2:29:09.0 2:30:18.0 1:09.0 11:23/M
92 WARREN HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI 1621 37 878 2:30:06.9 2:31:03.6 0:56.7 11:27/M
93 TAKAFUMI GOMYO HONOLULU HI 396 37 879 2:30:10.9 2:31:03.3 0:52.3 11:28/M
94 PAA KAAWA KANEOHE HI 1407 39 880 2:30:25.7 2:31:05.9 0:40.2 11:29/M
95 ELTON YU KAILUA HI 1520 35 904 2:32:48.6 2:32:53.2 0:04.6 11:40/M
96 EMILIANO RABOR PEARL CITY HI 566 37 933 2:35:08.1 2:36:02.9 0:54.8 11:51/M
97 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 612 35 952 2:36:39.2 2:37:10.8 0:31.6 11:57/M
98 RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI 1652 39 957 2:36:59.0 2:38:06.8 1:07.8 11:59/M
99 RAYMUND DELA CRUZ WAIPAHU HI 968 39 962 2:37:35.6 2:41:11.4 3:35.8 12:02/M
100 HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI 1265 37 1005 2:45:59.9 2:46:54.6 0:54.7 12:40/M
101 ANTHONY JONES KAILUA HI 621 35 1021 2:48:08.0 2:49:16.3 1:08.2 12:50/M
102 DANIEL BRANCH KANEOHE HI 1260 35 1036 2:50:01.9 2:50:41.5 0:39.6 12:59/M
103 TRAVIS KNOTT HONOLULU HI 1277 39 1062 2:54:10.7 2:55:01.5 0:50.8 13:18/M
104 BIENVENIDO PANGAN JR HONOLULU HI 1094 36 1080 2:57:17.9 2:57:59.8 0:41.9 13:32/M
105 HARRY SONSON HONOLULU HI 1179 36 1087 3:00:49.3 3:01:13.9 0:24.6 13:48/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON WALLEN HONOLULU HI 1 41 9 1:24:14.8 1:24:18.6 0:03.8 6:26/M
2 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 806 44 14 1:24:53.0 1:24:55.5 0:02.4 6:29/M
3 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 320 42 15 1:25:04.1 1:25:07.1 0:03.0 6:30/M
4 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 613 43 21 1:27:29.1 1:27:52.9 0:23.8 6:41/M
5 ANEM MONEEE HONOLULU HI 796 43 30 1:29:06.6 1:29:11.4 0:04.8 6:48/M
6 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 344 41 31 1:29:37.2 1:29:42.0 0:04.8 6:50/M
7 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 898 42 33 1:29:45.4 1:29:46.9 0:01.5 6:51/M
8 STEVE CLEMONS KAILUA HI 1184 43 34 1:29:58.9 1:30:01.4 0:02.5 6:52/M
9 RON FOSNOCK HONOLULU HI 1063 44 39 1:31:01.4 1:31:06.0 0:04.6 6:57/M
10 KARL MENCH KAILUA HI 1663 41 41 1:31:36.2 1:31:58.9 0:22.7 7:00/M
11 PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI 6 43 43 1:32:29.4 1:32:32.8 0:03.4 7:04/M
12 BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI 1659 42 47 1:32:53.5 1:33:04.4 0:10.9 7:05/M
13 AARON REISINGER WAHIAWA HI 476 41 64 1:36:06.0 1:36:25.7 0:19.6 7:20/M
14 FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI 994 43 67 1:36:22.3 1:36:47.0 0:24.7 7:21/M
15 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 1422 43 76 1:36:54.4 1:37:01.7 0:07.3 7:24/M
16 CHRISTOPHER MASON KAILUA HI 736 41 82 1:37:55.6 1:38:07.8 0:12.1 7:28/M
17 MATT SHENBERGER KANEOHE HI 1614 42 92 1:38:39.7 1:39:21.0 0:41.3 7:32/M
18 CHRIS WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI 364 40 106 1:40:18.8 1:40:40.1 0:21.3 7:39/M
19 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 100 42 122 1:41:54.2 1:42:21.1 0:26.9 7:47/M
20 TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI 798 44 137 1:43:27.0 1:43:37.6 0:10.5 7:54/M
21 JOSHUA POWELL HONOLULU HI 905 41 152 1:44:42.5 1:45:02.2 0:19.7 8:00/M
22 TODD JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 1212 40 163 1:45:34.3 1:45:59.6 0:25.3 8:04/M
23 ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI 924 41 177 1:47:09.1 1:47:23.7 0:14.5 8:11/M
24 MARTIN NARANJO WAIPAHU HI 954 40 180 1:47:23.4 1:47:31.0 0:07.6 8:12/M
25 GREGORY NELSON EWA BEACH HI 270 41 220 1:49:55.8 1:50:01.7 0:05.9 8:23/M
26 SCOTT DEWAR HONOLULU HI 1365 44 228 1:50:26.2 1:51:03.8 0:37.6 8:26/M
27 TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA HONOLULU HI 1155 44 231 1:50:39.5 1:51:00.9 0:21.4 8:27/M
28 WILL CLARK HONOLULU HI 1351 41 279 1:53:37.8 1:54:48.5 1:10.6 8:40/M
29 JAY GARCES HONOLULU HI 1377 43 298 1:54:47.6 1:55:55.5 1:07.9 8:46/M
30 LAVONNE HUDSON KAILUA HI 1619 44 309 1:55:10.4 1:55:48.9 0:38.4 8:47/M
31 Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI 1555 42 310 1:55:10.9 1:55:21.9 0:11.0 8:47/M
32 RALPH VANASSCHE CAMP SMITH HI 1198 43 317 1:55:32.0 1:55:34.9 0:02.8 8:49/M
33 TOBY LOGSDON HONOLULU HI 1426 40 326 1:55:58.1 1:56:12.4 0:14.2 8:51/M
34 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 1508 41 333 1:56:06.8 1:56:27.6 0:20.8 8:52/M
35 JEFF FELMANN HONOLULU HI 550 44 341 1:56:30.9 1:57:45.7 1:14.8 8:54/M
36 TOM KELLEHER HONOLULU HI 1146 41 364 1:57:33.9 1:58:10.6 0:36.6 8:58/M
37 DOUGLAS GUTTORMSEN KAILUA HI 537 42 371 1:57:59.9 1:59:47.5 1:47.6 9:00/M
38 BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI 800 42 378 1:58:18.0 1:59:23.2 1:05.2 9:02/M
39 JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI 175 41 388 1:58:53.9 2:00:24.3 1:30.4 9:05/M
40 ROD SIBAYAN VANCOUVER WA 1113 40 392 1:59:05.7 1:59:37.3 0:31.5 9:05/M
41 DUANE HENNION HONOLULU HI 1169 41 414 2:00:34.1 2:00:58.3 0:24.2 9:12/M
42 WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 199 44 420 2:00:52.7 2:01:59.3 1:06.6 9:14/M
43 MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI 382 41 421 2:00:54.6 2:02:23.5 1:28.9 9:14/M
44 DARROW HAND MILILANI HI 1234 42 466 2:03:34.0 2:04:22.0 0:48.0 9:26/M
45 ANTHONY DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1143 44 471 2:03:43.7 2:04:57.9 1:14.1 9:27/M
46 ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI 701 43 478 2:04:08.0 2:04:39.5 0:31.5 9:29/M
47 MICHAEL PILA MILILANI HI 1190 41 504 2:05:15.3 2:05:28.4 0:13.0 9:34/M
48 BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI 234 40 509 2:05:26.9 2:07:05.1 1:38.1 9:35/M
49 ROBERT CROSBY KAILUA HI 1199 41 519 2:06:01.0 2:06:04.0 0:03.0 9:37/M
50 RAFAEL CATHELINEAUD KAILUA HI 1008 41 521 2:06:12.7 2:06:45.3 0:32.6 9:38/M
51 ROBERT SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI 1197 40 537 2:06:44.8 2:07:19.9 0:35.0 9:40/M
52 MEL RATTO MILILANI HI 129 43 545 2:07:09.9 2:07:35.0 0:25.0 9:42/M
53 MICHAEL. JOHNSON M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 1575 41 549 2:07:20.5 2:07:23.7 0:03.1 9:43/M
54 EDILMA NAVARRO KAPOLEI HI 1221 42 558 2:08:01.6 2:09:48.1 1:46.4 9:46/M
55 MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI 1483 44 570 2:08:49.0 2:09:15.3 0:26.3 9:50/M
56 DUSTIN SHARP KAILUA HI 1239 42 590 2:09:53.0 2:10:57.4 1:04.3 9:55/M
57 PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI 125 44 593 2:10:09.1 2:11:19.7 1:10.6 9:56/M
58 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 670 44 598 2:10:11.6 2:11:07.2 0:55.6 9:56/M
59 CARLOS MUNIZ HONOLULU HI 547 41 606 2:10:45.7 2:12:06.8 1:21.1 9:59/M
60 JAIME NAVARRO KAPOLEI HI 1222 40 698 2:16:10.9 2:19:09.8 2:58.8 10:24/M
61 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 751 44 711 2:16:55.1 2:18:04.3 1:09.2 10:27/M
62 KA'IWA METZKER HONOLULU HI 1006 41 713 2:17:01.8 2:17:51.0 0:49.2 10:28/M
63 PAUL ARMBRUSTER MILILANI HI 1336 40 721 2:17:31.5 2:17:55.6 0:24.0 10:30/M
64 RICHARD BOSWORTH EWA BEACH HI 833 44 727 2:17:54.2 2:18:25.7 0:31.5 10:32/M
65 NEULET SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 385 42 739 2:18:38.4 2:21:20.4 2:42.0 10:35/M
66 AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI 265 42 774 2:20:50.8 2:21:44.2 0:53.4 10:45/M
67 ED BARCINAS WAHIAWA HI 1611 44 788 2:21:58.5 2:23:33.3 1:34.7 10:50/M
68 ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI 595 40 793 2:22:19.1 2:23:14.2 0:55.1 10:52/M
69 LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI 192 41 816 2:23:44.8 2:24:28.3 0:43.5 10:58/M
70 RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI 1293 43 867 2:28:24.6 2:28:52.0 0:27.4 11:20/M
71 ANDREW USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 525 40 883 2:30:39.4 2:31:32.8 0:53.4 11:30/M
72 ANDRE STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 1486 43 902 2:32:18.2 2:32:35.3 0:17.0 11:38/M
73 GREGORY REICKS LINCOLN NE 1538 43 946 2:36:06.6 2:37:02.9 0:56.2 11:55/M
74 DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 668 42 959 2:37:05.8 2:38:38.7 1:32.9 11:59/M
75 STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI 263 44 972 2:38:42.4 2:40:31.0 1:48.6 12:07/M
76 STUART ABALOS AIEA HI 902 40 1023 2:48:12.6 2:49:20.1 1:07.5 12:50/M
77 ROY BRENNEN HONOLULU HI 1272 44 1052 2:52:10.6 2:52:49.0 0:38.4 13:09/M
78 TROY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 158 41 1096 3:06:15.6 3:07:09.0 0:53.4 14:13/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARL HONMA HONOLULU HI 1240 49 20 1:27:15.1 1:27:17.0 0:01.9 6:40/M
2 EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI 1055 48 27 1:28:51.6 1:28:56.0 0:04.4 6:47/M
3 GREGORIO MALDINI HONOLULU HI 1653 47 54 1:34:32.7 1:34:32.7 7:13/M
4 PAUL PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 31 47 65 1:36:10.2 1:36:13.2 0:03.0 7:20/M
5 JON KURZ KAILUA HI 867 47 68 1:36:32.6 1:36:35.7 0:03.1 7:22/M
6 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 569 46 73 1:36:46.2 1:36:54.2 0:07.9 7:23/M
7 SEAN KILPATRICK DEL CITY OK 1412 45 95 1:38:51.2 1:39:05.9 0:14.7 7:33/M
8 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH KAILUA HI 958 45 102 1:39:48.9 1:39:56.5 0:07.5 7:37/M
9 MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI 23 48 105 1:40:16.4 1:40:21.5 0:05.1 7:39/M
10 HIDEYUKI YAMAZAKI HONOLULU HI 1600 49 107 1:40:25.2 1:40:31.3 0:06.1 7:40/M
11 EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI 1673 46 139 1:43:32.3 1:43:35.6 0:03.3 7:54/M
12 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 34 47 142 1:43:47.2 1:43:52.7 0:05.5 7:55/M
13 MATTHEW FULLER WAIPAHU HI 1375 46 148 1:44:23.0 1:45:05.1 0:42.1 7:58/M
14 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 1178 49 175 1:47:05.6 1:47:14.5 0:08.8 8:10/M
15 PAUL COUSSENS BANKS OR 1154 49 178 1:47:09.8 1:48:06.8 0:57.0 8:11/M
16 DAVID CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 295 45 181 1:47:25.4 1:47:44.8 0:19.4 8:12/M
17 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI 318 46 185 1:47:32.6 1:48:01.8 0:29.2 8:13/M
18 JONATHAN SIMPSON SYDNEY NSW 1098 47 203 1:48:30.7 1:49:03.0 0:32.2 8:17/M
19 HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI 932 49 223 1:50:04.4 1:50:23.5 0:19.1 8:24/M
20 JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI 918 47 245 1:51:40.3 1:52:01.4 0:21.1 8:31/M
21 GREGORY SWEITZER HONOLULU HI 928 45 253 1:52:14.4 1:52:37.7 0:23.3 8:34/M
22 GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI 606 46 273 1:53:14.8 1:54:45.5 1:30.7 8:39/M
23 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 46 48 278 1:53:36.5 1:53:38.4 0:01.9 8:40/M
24 LOUIS MELTON HONOLULU HI 1271 47 280 1:53:39.0 1:53:46.1 0:07.1 8:41/M
25 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 732 47 281 1:53:39.4 1:53:46.4 0:07.0 8:41/M
26 NEIL IBEY BRIGHTON ONT. 1539 47 292 1:54:33.8 1:54:33.8 8:45/M
27 GEOFF SEWELL AIEA HI 750 46 344 1:56:46.3 1:56:53.4 0:07.1 8:55/M
28 MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI 323 49 350 1:56:56.6 1:57:19.0 0:22.4 8:56/M
29 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 845 48 374 1:58:10.1 1:58:42.9 0:32.7 9:01/M
30 JONATHAN LARSEN WAHAIAWA HI 1074 45 375 1:58:14.5 2:03:35.2 5:20.7 9:02/M
31 JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI 218 45 406 1:59:42.4 1:59:50.8 0:08.4 9:08/M
32 RANDALL PLATT EWA BEACH HI 1463 47 407 1:59:46.4 2:00:12.0 0:25.6 9:09/M
33 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 57 49 417 2:00:48.3 2:01:00.0 0:11.7 9:13/M
34 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 194 45 425 2:01:29.9 2:02:47.3 1:17.4 9:16/M
35 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 212 48 432 2:01:40.0 2:02:20.1 0:40.1 9:17/M
36 CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI 629 46 434 2:01:48.2 2:02:39.1 0:50.9 9:18/M
37 MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI 825 47 454 2:02:44.8 2:03:18.0 0:33.2 9:22/M
38 MASATO YONEZUKA AOMORI JAPAN 1225 49 479 2:04:09.0 2:04:21.7 0:12.7 9:29/M
39 HISAKI MAEDA HONOLULU HI 1303 45 482 2:04:20.4 2:04:47.5 0:27.1 9:29/M
40 ERNESTO JOSE HONOLULU HI 1596 48 485 2:04:25.6 2:05:33.0 1:07.4 9:30/M
41 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 202 46 487 2:04:31.6 2:04:41.5 0:09.9 9:30/M
42 EVERETT WRIGHT KAPOLEI HI 1134 49 513 2:05:36.1 2:06:35.9 0:59.7 9:35/M
43 WILLIAM TRAQUAIR KANEOHE HI 479 45 550 2:07:24.0 2:08:11.9 0:47.8 9:44/M
44 AARON HUNGER KAPOLEI HI 174 45 560 2:08:21.3 2:09:47.7 1:26.4 9:48/M
45 JOHN CHAMNESS HONOLULU HI 1175 49 562 2:08:23.6 2:09:00.6 0:37.0 9:48/M
46 TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 709 48 566 2:08:42.3 2:08:57.6 0:15.3 9:49/M
47 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 99 45 571 2:08:53.8 2:09:54.5 1:00.7 9:50/M
48 WING LIU HONOLULU HI 1241 45 577 2:09:12.6 2:09:36.4 0:23.8 9:52/M
49 MANNING TAITE HONOLULU HI 1638 49 599 2:10:19.2 2:22:04.3 11:45.1 9:57/M
50 MELVIN PALALAY HONOLULU HI 869 47 602 2:10:24.0 2:11:35.1 1:11.1 9:57/M
51 VAN EZELL HONOLULU HI 1562 45 605 2:10:38.9 2:10:45.6 0:06.7 9:58/M
52 JAMES M MANALIGOD HONOLULU HI 1577 45 618 2:11:26.2 2:12:25.2 0:58.9 10:02/M
53 CARY SPARKS MILILANI HI 831 49 645 2:12:50.9 2:15:17.7 2:26.8 10:08/M
54 RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI 135 45 665 2:13:51.4 2:14:02.2 0:10.7 10:13/M
55 KOHYA FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 870 49 671 2:14:40.8 2:14:51.0 0:10.2 10:17/M
56 HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI 1263 48 693 2:15:53.5 2:16:01.2 0:07.6 10:22/M
57 JONATHAN HIRSCH EWA BEACH HI 1532 46 759 2:19:33.9 2:28:07.6 8:33.7 10:39/M
58 KATSUYOSHI TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 1491 47 767 2:20:20.6 2:21:33.1 1:12.5 10:43/M
59 JOSEPH ADRIANO WAIPAHU HI 1244 45 792 2:22:10.1 2:22:40.6 0:30.5 10:51/M
60 OLE PEDERSEN HONOLULU HI 1080 46 854 2:27:00.8 2:27:38.0 0:37.2 11:13/M
61 MANUEL ROJAS HONOLULU HI 1011 49 862 2:27:59.2 2:28:28.2 0:29.0 11:18/M
62 MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI 40 47 917 2:33:37.1 2:34:48.0 1:10.8 11:44/M
63 DAVE KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 150 47 928 2:34:49.1 2:35:26.8 0:37.7 11:49/M
64 EDWARD CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 447 48 955 2:36:51.0 2:37:35.3 0:44.3 11:58/M
65 RODNEY HONEYCUTT WAHIAWA HI 1607 47 964 2:37:41.4 2:38:28.4 0:46.9 12:02/M
66 RONNIE VESPERAS HONOLULU HI 1213 46 1079 2:57:17.9 2:57:59.4 0:41.5 13:32/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE MANNING KAILUA HI 769 51 4 1:20:48.3 1:20:50.6 0:02.3 6:10/M
2 ERIC GLAUS HONOLULU HI 1302 50 19 1:26:37.1 1:26:43.3 0:06.2 6:37/M
3 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 196 52 81 1:37:42.6 1:37:49.4 0:06.8 7:27/M
4 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 888 51 103 1:39:55.4 1:39:59.0 0:03.6 7:38/M
5 SATOSHI IIDA 1662 50 112 1:40:45.2 1:40:59.0 0:13.7 7:41/M
6 ROB SWANSON KANEOHE HI 216 50 161 1:45:33.6 1:45:36.4 0:02.8 8:03/M
7 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 1235 54 167 1:46:10.4 1:46:30.3 0:19.9 8:06/M
8 MIKE KOCKLER HONOLULU HI 1243 50 172 1:46:42.1 1:46:47.0 0:04.9 8:09/M
9 CHARLES ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 412 51 192 1:48:00.7 1:48:16.3 0:15.5 8:15/M
10 TED LEON HONOLULU HI 1579 50 198 1:48:19.5 2:02:14.9 13:55.4 8:16/M
11 ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 94 52 201 1:48:28.2 1:48:49.6 0:21.4 8:17/M
12 JEFFREY BAKER KAILUA HI 565 53 204 1:48:36.6 1:49:08.0 0:31.4 8:17/M
13 DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI 839 50 218 1:49:50.5 1:50:22.9 0:32.4 8:23/M
14 TATSUYA KOYAMA HONOLULU HI 1045 51 235 1:50:47.3 1:50:53.1 0:05.8 8:27/M
15 GEOFFREY STITELER HONOLULU HI 1041 53 277 1:53:32.0 1:54:15.5 0:43.5 8:40/M
16 JOSE GIGANTE HONOLULU HI 1378 50 287 1:54:00.9 1:54:36.8 0:35.9 8:42/M
17 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 1348 50 295 1:54:38.3 1:54:58.9 0:20.5 8:45/M
18 STEVE HIRONIMUS HONOLULU HI 991 53 297 1:54:45.8 1:55:46.7 1:00.9 8:46/M
19 DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI 72 53 312 1:55:18.1 1:55:28.4 0:10.2 8:48/M
20 LIONEL BARONA HONOLULU HI 1645 50 339 1:56:29.4 1:56:39.0 0:09.6 8:54/M
21 RENATO ABABA HONOLULU HI 900 50 340 1:56:29.9 1:56:36.6 0:06.7 8:54/M
22 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 1236 53 352 1:56:58.7 1:57:09.8 0:11.0 8:56/M
23 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 349 50 366 1:57:39.4 1:58:23.1 0:43.7 8:59/M
24 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 801 52 385 1:58:36.8 1:58:47.2 0:10.4 9:03/M
25 KAZUYOSHI TANAKA HONOLULU HI 977 50 399 1:59:31.7 1:59:40.9 0:09.2 9:07/M
26 KEITH MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI 861 51 452 2:02:40.7 2:03:21.5 0:40.8 9:22/M
27 BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 858 53 493 2:04:44.7 2:05:00.7 0:16.0 9:31/M
28 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 219 52 498 2:04:50.2 2:05:11.8 0:21.6 9:32/M
29 CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI 966 53 530 2:06:30.7 2:06:47.7 0:17.0 9:39/M
30 BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 335 51 575 2:09:05.2 2:10:06.3 1:01.0 9:51/M
31 DAVID MESSER III EWA BEACH HI 990 54 652 2:13:00.4 2:13:00.4 10:09/M
32 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 268 52 667 2:14:10.3 2:15:12.4 1:02.1 10:15/M
33 PAUL BECKER HONOLULU HI 760 51 728 2:17:59.3 2:18:32.7 0:33.4 10:32/M
34 MICHAEL KOYAMA HONOLULU HI 1288 52 740 2:18:45.1 2:19:27.8 0:42.7 10:35/M
35 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 251 50 743 2:18:51.2 2:19:07.5 0:16.3 10:36/M
36 YOSHIHARU TEZUKA HONOLULU HI 1494 54 768 2:20:23.9 2:21:21.9 0:58.0 10:43/M
37 HENRY PANG HONOLULU HI 1280 52 775 2:20:55.9 2:21:44.2 0:48.3 10:45/M
38 CHRIS SHOLES KAILUA HI 165 51 776 2:20:58.6 2:21:10.8 0:12.1 10:46/M
39 TIM H FUJINO AIEA HI 1314 54 786 2:21:50.1 2:32:09.6 10:19.5 10:50/M
40 HERB LIM HONOLULU HI 1642 54 797 2:22:28.4 2:23:28.5 1:00.0 10:53/M
41 MARK OZAWA MILILANI HI 353 51 799 2:22:54.2 2:24:03.1 1:08.9 10:55/M
42 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 329 51 800 2:22:54.7 2:23:40.3 0:45.6 10:55/M
43 BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI 848 53 856 2:27:11.6 2:27:18.1 0:06.5 11:14/M
44 ROBERT HARTER AIEA HI 235 54 919 2:33:48.1 2:35:05.2 1:17.1 11:44/M
45 MICHAEL EKIMURA KAAAWA HI 90 53 931 2:34:56.8 2:35:50.9 0:54.0 11:50/M
46 JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI 188 50 932 2:34:57.1 2:35:59.1 1:02.0 11:50/M
47 RICK KEENE HONOLULU HI 162 53 950 2:36:19.8 2:36:47.6 0:27.8 11:56/M
48 CRAIG ONO WAHIAWA HI 1120 54 1007 2:46:27.6 2:47:25.1 0:57.5 12:42/M
49 WHITNEY O'CONNOR KANEOHE HI 1297 50 1024 2:48:14.9 2:48:54.0 0:39.1 12:51/M
50 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 21 53 1027 2:48:46.4 2:49:12.8 0:26.3 12:53/M
51 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 480 52 1060 2:53:44.5 2:54:22.7 0:38.2 13:16/M
52 D.J. DOIE HONOLULU HI 1276 52 1063 2:54:11.3 2:55:01.5 0:50.1 13:18/M
53 JOE MARSHALL EWA BEACH HI 1121 51 1066 2:55:24.8 2:56:26.4 1:01.6 13:23/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDY GRANDINETTI MILILANI HI 1383 56 78 1:36:59.1 1:37:04.9 0:05.8 7:24/M
2 BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI 22 55 79 1:37:14.3 1:37:28.7 0:14.3 7:25/M
3 BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI 450 57 179 1:47:19.8 1:47:24.1 0:04.3 8:12/M
4 DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI 86 58 233 1:50:41.6 1:50:55.7 0:14.1 8:27/M
5 MICHAEL. KIM HONOLULU HI 937 56 285 1:53:50.1 1:54:04.9 0:14.8 8:41/M
6 GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI 930 56 299 1:54:50.9 1:55:02.7 0:11.8 8:46/M
7 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 912 57 324 1:55:53.4 1:55:59.5 0:06.0 8:51/M
8 GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI 1056 57 423 2:01:17.8 2:16:11.9 14:54.1 9:15/M
9 RAY STANDLEY WAHIAWA HI 746 56 438 2:02:00.6 2:02:46.4 0:45.7 9:19/M
10 NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI 1516 57 462 2:03:08.5 2:04:01.0 0:52.5 9:24/M
11 THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI 856 59 488 2:04:36.3 2:04:55.0 0:18.7 9:31/M
12 CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI 291 56 495 2:04:46.6 2:05:35.8 0:49.2 9:31/M
13 RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI 71 57 552 2:07:31.4 2:08:36.7 1:05.3 9:44/M
14 TAKASHI KIKUCHI HOKKAIDO JAPAN 1223 59 574 2:09:02.5 2:09:11.6 0:09.0 9:51/M
15 TY DANG HONOLULU HI 823 56 612 2:11:19.7 2:12:05.0 0:45.2 10:01/M
16 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 813 57 621 2:11:32.7 2:11:43.6 0:10.9 10:02/M
17 DANIEL FUJII AIEA HI 314 57 625 2:11:50.3 2:12:08.2 0:17.9 10:04/M
18 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 222 55 689 2:15:44.2 2:16:19.4 0:35.2 10:22/M
19 DEAN GUSHI HONOLULU HI 1386 57 748 2:19:00.0 2:20:13.3 1:13.2 10:37/M
20 BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI 1250 56 766 2:20:19.1 2:20:33.5 0:14.3 10:43/M
21 JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI 1308 59 832 2:25:01.9 2:26:19.6 1:17.7 11:04/M
22 RAY ENOS HONOLULU HI 1322 58 860 2:27:34.3 2:28:38.1 1:03.8 11:16/M
23 MARK PISTOR KAILUA HI 446 59 888 2:30:48.2 2:32:28.3 1:40.0 11:31/M
24 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 350 58 930 2:34:52.0 2:35:55.0 1:03.0 11:49/M
25 COLIN CHUNG HONOLULU HI 1296 56 1010 2:46:45.4 2:46:58.9 0:13.5 12:44/M
26 REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI 236 57 1015 2:47:08.6 2:47:11.9 0:03.3 12:45/M
27 ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 1262 57 1044 2:51:42.9 2:52:30.3 0:47.3 13:06/M
28 WILL TUNGOL PEARL CITY HI 1541 59 1085 2:59:54.4 3:00:46.4 0:51.9 13:44/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 843 61 143 1:43:56.6 1:44:02.4 0:05.7 7:56/M
2 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 536 63 173 1:46:55.6 1:47:00.6 0:05.0 8:10/M
3 JAMES TAM HONOLULU HI 1301 63 222 1:50:04.1 1:50:04.1 8:24/M
4 RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI 1073 60 247 1:51:49.8 1:51:57.8 0:07.9 8:32/M
5 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 275 64 314 1:55:24.4 1:56:24.2 0:59.8 8:49/M
6 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 58 61 429 2:01:38.9 2:02:30.4 0:51.5 9:17/M
7 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 19 63 486 2:04:28.6 2:06:18.2 1:49.6 9:30/M
8 LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 439 61 500 2:04:51.4 2:05:24.5 0:33.1 9:32/M
9 ANDY COLE` WAIALUA HI 646 62 589 2:09:51.9 2:09:58.5 0:06.5 9:55/M
10 JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI 106 60 591 2:09:53.6 2:11:02.9 1:09.2 9:55/M
11 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 55 61 624 2:11:49.5 2:12:09.5 0:20.0 10:04/M
12 PAUL CASTER HONOLULU HI 467 63 660 2:13:29.8 2:13:29.8 10:11/M
13 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 971 61 685 2:15:33.7 2:16:55.6 1:21.9 10:21/M
14 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 710 64 715 2:17:06.1 2:17:16.0 0:09.9 10:28/M
15 MICHAEL CANITE EWA BEACH HI 326 63 789 2:22:04.8 2:22:34.9 0:30.1 10:51/M
16 YOUNG MOON HONOLULU HI 915 61 835 2:25:13.7 2:25:18.0 0:04.3 11:05/M
17 JIM MAWHAR HONOLULU HI 48 64 839 2:25:46.8 2:27:11.5 1:24.7 11:08/M
18 DOUGLAS FARRELL AIEA HI 1089 60 889 2:30:49.7 2:32:08.8 1:19.1 11:31/M
19 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 448 60 944 2:35:50.4 2:37:43.0 1:52.5 11:54/M
20 WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI 41 60 984 2:40:46.9 2:41:21.1 0:34.1 12:16/M
21 WAYNE VAN RADEN BEAVERTON OR 1505 61 1018 2:47:41.1 2:48:57.8 1:16.7 12:48/M
22 RICHARD G MCDONALD KAILUA HI 1287 63 1040 2:50:38.6 2:51:13.8 0:35.2 13:02/M
23 ROBERT ROBLES JR KANEOHE HI 782 60 1078 2:56:31.8 2:57:48.7 1:16.9 13:28/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RON PATE HONOLULU HI 7 66 59 1:35:23.0 1:35:24.6 0:01.6 7:17/M
2 FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI 811 65 155 1:44:58.1 1:45:05.7 0:07.5 8:01/M
3 JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 485 68 229 1:50:28.7 1:50:41.8 0:13.0 8:26/M
4 RICK KAHN HONOLULU HI 29 68 234 1:50:43.4 1:50:49.4 0:05.9 8:27/M
5 YASUHIRO TSUSHIMA HONOLULU HI 1496 66 359 1:57:16.6 1:57:32.5 0:15.9 8:57/M
6 BILL CONNOLLY KAILUA HI 899 65 446 2:02:28.5 2:02:47.6 0:19.1 9:21/M
7 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 35 65 526 2:06:21.9 2:07:21.1 0:59.2 9:39/M
8 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 463 67 540 2:06:54.7 2:07:13.2 0:18.5 9:41/M
9 LOU BRACCO HONOLULU HI 944 65 554 2:07:49.1 2:08:41.9 0:52.8 9:45/M
10 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 920 69 790 2:22:04.9 2:22:40.7 0:35.8 10:51/M
11 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 87 68 805 2:23:07.8 2:23:35.5 0:27.7 10:55/M
12 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 44 68 809 2:23:27.1 2:23:35.5 0:08.4 10:57/M
13 DAVID LUEDTKE KAILUA HI 113 65 993 2:42:40.4 2:43:54.8 1:14.4 12:25/M
14 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 1299 68 1016 2:47:11.9 2:47:59.0 0:47.1 12:46/M
15 LAWRENCE ALLMAN HONOLULU HI 1304 69 1106 3:14:47.0 3:15:15.3 0:28.3 14:52/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 935 70 436 2:01:59.1 2:02:21.1 0:22.0 9:19/M
2 ALEC BROWNLOW HONOLULU HI 1345 72 808 2:23:24.3 2:23:54.4 0:30.1 10:57/M
3 GEORGE YAMANUHA EWA BEACH HI 942 72 935 2:35:17.4 2:35:38.5 0:21.1 11:51/M
4 EDWARD GRAPER GOLETA CA 1087 71 1064 2:54:44.4 2:56:00.1 1:15.6 13:20/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 50 78 726 2:17:53.5 2:18:26.8 0:33.3 10:32/M
2 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 809 77 954 2:36:49.7 2:37:53.7 1:04.0 11:58/M
3 JOHN E. SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 702 77 1111 3:26:10.5 3:27:21.7 1:11.1 15:44/M