Mizuno Val Nolasco Half Marathon

Run

Age Group Results

November 17, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79

Top

Female Open Winners

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    SALLY DAGANZO                     KULA  HI              922   37       10      1:24:33.5   1:24:33.5      0:00.0      6:27/M
       2    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   HONOLULU  HI          741   27       27      1:31:00.6   1:31:00.6      0:00.0      6:57/M
       3    CINDY LEE                         HONOLULU  HI         1402   50       43      1:33:59.1   1:33:59.1      0:00.0      7:10/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    LEXIS RIVERA                      HONOLULU  HI         1364   14      902      2:50:50.9   2:51:15.2      0:24.3     13:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    JULIA THOMAS                      SLC  UT               924   18      570      2:15:03.0   2:15:13.3      0:10.2     10:19/M
       2    PAMELA NISHIDA                    HONOLULU  HI          206   17      745      2:26:55.0   2:27:25.5      0:30.5     11:13/M
       3    SAVANNAH WIHONGI                  TOOELE  UT           1013   16      929      2:56:23.8   2:56:45.8      0:22.0     13:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    HANNAH LETHLEAN                   HONOLULU  HI         1280   20      173      1:49:31.4   1:50:09.3      0:37.9      8:22/M
       2    JESSICA LINDENBERG                KAILUA  HI            431   23      178      1:49:55.2   1:50:00.4      0:05.2      8:23/M
       3    SHELBY THIRKILL                   HONOLULU  HI         1454   22      179      1:49:59.8   1:50:16.6      0:16.8      8:24/M
       4    ASHLIE SALAS-SELEM                PEARL CITY  HI        408   24      180      1:50:00.4   1:50:03.9      0:03.5      8:24/M
       5    JENNIFER POUNDSTONE               HONOLULU  HI          893   23      182      1:50:08.5   1:50:25.6      0:17.1      8:24/M
       6    MOLLY ASHKENAS                    HONOLULU  HI         1337   24      204      1:51:43.4   1:51:53.5      0:10.1      8:32/M
       7    CARA LAWN                                               678   23      208      1:52:02.0   1:54:01.9      1:59.9      8:33/M
       8    TARYN NAKAMURA                    HONOLULU  HI          845   24      254      1:54:59.1   1:55:14.9      0:15.7      8:47/M
       9    JADE YIM                          HONOLULU  HI          386   23      277      1:56:31.0   1:56:40.4      0:09.4      8:54/M
      10    VIVIANA GUTIERREZ                 HONOLULU  HI         1176   21      343      1:59:39.2   1:59:57.2      0:18.0      9:08/M
      11    NICOLE HAGI                       KAPOLEI  HI           396   24      386      2:02:14.7   2:02:25.3      0:10.5      9:20/M
      12    YUKA MUTO                         HONOLULU  HI         1349   22      399      2:03:30.8   2:03:46.6      0:15.8      9:26/M
      13    AMBER DAVID                       AIEA  HI             1201   23      416      2:04:49.3   2:05:12.0      0:22.7      9:32/M
      14    JENNA MATSUMOTO                   HONOLULU  HI         1377   23      472      2:08:12.8   2:08:26.8      0:13.9      9:47/M
      15    HANNAH-LYNN HULLETT               HONOLULU  HI          878   21      637      2:19:53.0   2:20:11.0      0:18.0     10:41/M
      16    VANESSA TAYLOR                    KAILUA  HI           1443   22      673      2:22:02.5   2:22:17.9      0:15.3     10:51/M
      17    JESSICA SCAFFIDI                  KAPOLEI  HI           153   24      735      2:26:02.5   2:26:58.1      0:55.6     11:09/M
      18    ALEXIS PAZ                        KAILUA  HI            112   23      744      2:26:54.2   2:27:06.5      0:12.2     11:13/M
      19    LACI MATTINSON                    SPOKANE  WA           964   22      758      2:28:06.3   2:28:23.9      0:17.6     11:18/M
      20    CHANDRA GALBRAITH                 WAHIAWA  HI          1504   23      804      2:33:47.1   2:34:15.0      0:27.9     11:44/M
      21    TESS LARSON                       KLAWOCK  AK           861   21      813      2:34:58.5   2:36:01.7      1:03.2     11:50/M
      22    KELSIE SUGAHARA                   KANEOHE  HI          1255   22      834      2:37:32.0   2:38:02.1      0:30.1     12:02/M
      23    ALEXANDRIA GUTIERREZ              HONOLULU  HI          993   22      850      2:39:41.9   2:40:23.7      0:41.8     12:11/M
      24    ERICKA YIU                        KAILUA  HI            630   20      934      2:56:40.7   2:57:35.2      0:54.5     13:29/M
      25    CAITLIN HOMES                     WAHIAWA  HI          1283   22      964      3:11:00.4   3:12:08.5      1:08.1     14:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ                HONOLULU  HI          727   28       68      1:37:38.6   1:37:44.2      0:05.6      7:27/M
       2    RACHELLE LAYMAN                   KAILUA  HI            380   28       81      1:39:44.6   1:39:50.5      0:05.9      7:37/M
       3    JOANNE ROMERO                     HONOLULU  HI         1352   29      137      1:46:09.3   1:46:12.9      0:03.5      8:06/M
       4    JO-ANNA SYVERSON                  HONOLULU  HI         1186   28      141      1:46:29.3   1:46:39.3      0:10.0      8:08/M
       5    KEELY MCGHEE                      KAPOLEI  HI           452   28      151      1:47:23.0   1:47:34.9      0:11.8      8:12/M
       6    KATY LAVECCHIO                    MILILANI  HI          898   28      214      1:52:24.2   1:53:07.2      0:43.0      8:35/M
       7    MAYUMI OIWA                       HONOLULU  HI         1094   29      233      1:53:39.4   1:54:11.7      0:32.2      8:41/M
       8    ALYSON GINTER                                           670   28      242      1:54:01.0   1:54:11.5      0:10.5      8:42/M
       9    DENETRA CANTU-REILLY              AIEA  HI             1325   29      246      1:54:22.5   1:55:06.9      0:44.4      8:44/M
      10    CHELSEA STONE                     AIEA  HI               80   29      289      1:56:58.7   1:57:44.2      0:45.5      8:56/M
      11    JANEL WALTERS                     HONOLULU  HI          285   28      350      1:59:58.0   2:00:08.3      0:10.3      9:09/M
      12    NAGOMI MURAYAMA                   TOKYO  JAPAN         1212   25      352      2:00:02.2   2:00:28.4      0:26.2      9:10/M
      13    JESSICA PAUL                      HONOLULU  HI          129   29      362      2:00:54.1   2:02:03.1      1:09.0      9:14/M
      14    CARLEIGH CLEMENTE                 HONOLULU  HI         1055   29      367      2:01:03.6   2:01:16.9      0:13.3      9:14/M
      15    LARISSA CRUZ                      HONOLULU  HI          338   25      372      2:01:20.0   2:01:51.7      0:31.7      9:16/M
      16    LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M           HONOLULU  HI          723   29      379      2:01:47.8   2:01:53.9      0:06.1      9:18/M
      17    KAYLA WARD                        PEARL CITY  HI        646   26      395      2:03:01.4   2:03:08.4      0:07.0      9:23/M
      18    MEGAN HEDGE                       HONOLULU  HI         1008   28      422      2:05:16.4   2:05:35.3      0:18.8      9:34/M
      19    STEPHANIE FURRER                  AIEA  HI             1433   25      442      2:06:31.9   2:07:00.3      0:28.4      9:39/M
      20    BRIDGETTE BOUDWIN                 HONOLULU  HI         1420   27      445      2:06:40.8   2:07:47.0      1:06.2      9:40/M
      21    KRISTINE TOFTE                    HONOLULU  HI         1303   25      448      2:06:50.9   2:07:28.9      0:37.9      9:41/M
      22    TIFFANY UNDEM                     HONOLULU  HI         1136   27      473      2:08:16.1   2:08:28.4      0:12.3      9:47/M
      23    KERRIE WIDELL                     KAPOLEI  HI            36   25      501      2:10:55.3   2:11:55.0      0:59.7     10:00/M
      24    DANIELLE HULL                                           530   26      507      2:11:15.1   2:11:57.0      0:41.9     10:01/M
      25    LAUREN YOSHIMURA                  AIEA  HI              659   26      516      2:11:35.6   2:12:03.2      0:27.6     10:03/M
      26    JOY KOONTZ                                              621   27      528      2:12:41.6   2:13:19.7      0:38.1     10:08/M
      27    JACIE KELIIAA                                           674   26      537      2:13:01.9   2:18:05.7      5:03.8     10:09/M
      28    MINDY MILNER                      HONOLULU  HI         1505   29      545      2:13:36.5   2:16:35.9      2:59.4     10:12/M
      29    KATE MCCARTNEY                    HONOLULU  HI         1449   26      572      2:15:08.4   2:15:39.8      0:31.4     10:19/M
      30    BRITTANY KULL                     TOLEDO  OH           1071   28      576      2:15:45.2   2:16:22.0      0:36.8     10:22/M
      31    BRENNAN PALMER-KLEIN              EWA BEACH  HI         655   29      597      2:17:04.6   2:17:54.0      0:49.3     10:28/M
      32    KISHA CHUN                        HONOLULU  HI          306   25      626      2:19:01.3   2:19:28.5      0:27.2     10:37/M
      33    BROOKE ALSTON                     KAILUA  HI           1459   26      638      2:19:53.4   2:20:18.5      0:25.1     10:41/M
      34    JENNIFER DOANE                    HONOLULU  HI         1342   27      643      2:20:10.0   2:21:04.1      0:54.1     10:42/M
      35    LAUREN RUSERT                     HILO  HI             1343   25      649      2:20:39.2   2:21:07.6      0:28.4     10:44/M
      36    AMY SELLIN                        LEXINGTON  KY         806   27      651      2:20:42.3   2:21:26.9      0:44.6     10:44/M
      37    LAUREN TOMPKISON                                        628   25      685      2:22:49.1   2:23:16.0      0:26.8     10:54/M
      38    TINA JONES                        HONOLULU  HI         1202   27      693      2:23:21.9   2:24:41.3      1:19.4     10:57/M
      39    LISA KONNO                        HONOLULU  HI          820   29      703      2:23:45.8   2:24:24.0      0:38.2     10:58/M
      40    MARISSA TANAKA                    HONOLULU  HI          106   29      737      2:26:21.4   2:27:22.0      1:00.5     11:10/M
      41    AIMEE BELKEN                      HONOLULU  HI          669   28      760      2:28:09.3   2:28:21.9      0:12.6     11:19/M
      42    KATELYN SASON                     HONOLULU  HI         1272   29      770      2:28:59.1   2:29:37.9      0:38.8     11:22/M
      43    MARISA CHIN                       HONOLULU  HI          269   28      810      2:34:40.9   2:35:19.1      0:38.2     11:48/M
      44    AYA TATSUMI                       HONOLULU  HI         1070   25      811      2:34:46.8   2:35:32.4      0:45.6     11:49/M
      45    TANNIA CHEUNG                     HONOLULU  HI          210   25      830      2:37:06.2   2:40:43.2      3:37.0     12:00/M
      46    JULIE NGUYEN                      AIEA  HI              988   28      836      2:37:35.3   2:37:46.5      0:11.2     12:02/M
      47    JOY BARTLE                        EWA BEACH  HI         146   28      846      2:39:25.5   2:40:25.0      0:59.5     12:10/M
      48    SAMANTHA WIESNER                  KANEOHE  HI          1353   27      857      2:41:36.0   2:42:50.8      1:14.8     12:20/M
      49    RACHEL DAVENPORT                  KAILUA  HI            818   28      858      2:41:36.3   2:42:50.9      1:14.6     12:20/M
      50    JULIANNE OMOTO                    MILILANI  HI         1159   25      862      2:42:32.9   2:43:21.5      0:48.6     12:24/M
      51    JHOREN AMODO                      HONOLULU  HI          809   28      868      2:43:52.1   2:45:03.8      1:11.7     12:31/M
      52    KRISTINE PIDLAOAN                 HONOLULU  HI          653   28      871      2:44:09.7   2:45:10.4      1:00.6     12:32/M
      53    CHARYSE ISERI                     KANEOHE  HI           419   27      875      2:45:35.9   2:46:01.6      0:25.7     12:38/M
      54    LOGAN OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI         1175   29      891      2:47:58.1   2:49:09.9      1:11.8     12:49/M
      55    PATRICIA KUNIYUKI                 HONOLULU  HI          953   26      899      2:50:06.6   2:51:01.4      0:54.8     12:59/M
      56    LINDA CHRISTY                     HONOLULU  HI         1244   28      904      2:51:14.8   2:51:20.7      0:05.8     13:04/M
      57    MEGHAN BLACKALL                   PEARL CITY  HI         97   28      907      2:51:42.5   2:53:09.2      1:26.7     13:06/M
      58    YORIE WATANABE                    HONOLULU  HI          944   28      920      2:53:54.6   2:54:37.1      0:42.4     13:16/M
      59    KIMBERLY DAVIDSON                 KAILUA  HI             35   26      925      2:54:44.3   2:55:37.4      0:53.1     13:20/M
      60    AMANDA SMITH                      PEARL CITY  HI       1166   27      968      3:13:39.2   3:14:29.5      0:50.3     14:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARIANE UEHARA                    HONOLULU  HI          804   32       52      1:35:45.3   1:35:50.3      0:05.0      7:19/M
       2    JENNIE SWIRES                     STREETSBORO  OH      1429   32       55      1:36:30.6   1:37:28.6      0:57.9      7:22/M
       3    ANDREA EPPLE                      MILILANI  HI          661   34       88      1:40:43.1   1:40:52.8      0:09.7      7:41/M
       4    KIM CAYZER                        HONOLULU  HI          911   32      115      1:44:07.6   1:44:14.0      0:06.4      7:57/M
       5    KELLY RYAN                        HONOLULU  HI          449   30      118      1:44:18.9   1:44:43.4      0:24.5      7:58/M
       6    KELLY VANDENBERG                  HONOLULU  HI         1447   31      119      1:44:24.6   1:44:28.3      0:03.7      7:58/M
       7    JOCELYN CHONG                     HONOLULU  HI          776   33      177      1:49:55.2   1:50:01.0      0:05.8      8:23/M
       8    EMILY BOLL                        HONOLULU  HI         1422   33      210      1:52:05.0   1:52:15.6      0:10.6      8:33/M
       9    JANA FUKADA                       KAILUA  HI              6   31      225      1:53:19.5   1:53:34.2      0:14.7      8:39/M
      10    ADINA WAKAYAMA                    HONOLULU  HI         1076   34      229      1:53:30.4   1:53:47.2      0:16.8      8:40/M
      11    ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS            HONOLULU  HI           71   33      262      1:55:34.8   1:55:47.7      0:12.9      8:49/M
      12    LIZ TOYS                          HONOLULU  HI         1203   32      272      1:56:16.9   1:56:42.4      0:25.5      8:53/M
      13    HARUKA TAJI                       HONOLULU  HI          715   31      291      1:57:03.9   1:57:47.9      0:44.0      8:56/M
      14    MONICA DAY                        EWA BEACH  HI          40   30      307      1:57:44.1   1:57:48.9      0:04.8      8:59/M
      15    TANIA GRAY                        GISBORNE  GIS         965   34      325      1:58:48.3   1:59:19.3      0:31.0      9:04/M
      16    JENNIFER BARBIETO                 HONOLULU  HI          895   32      331      1:59:01.5   1:59:36.2      0:34.7      9:05/M
      17    SEANNETTE NAKASONE                WAIPAHU  HI          1034   32      335      1:59:11.8   1:59:48.8      0:37.0      9:06/M
      18    ROXANA CARR                       HONOLULU  HI         1178   30      348      1:59:52.6   1:59:55.8      0:03.2      9:09/M
      19    KAMIE MILLER                      EAGLE RIVER  AK       859   34      354      2:00:16.0   2:01:11.0      0:55.0      9:11/M
      20    MICHELLE LEEDOMINIQUE             KAILUA  HI           1134   31      369      2:01:08.9   2:01:24.7      0:15.8      9:15/M
      21    KATHYRN MESLER                    HONOLULU  HI         1278   33      443      2:06:36.6   2:06:57.7      0:21.1      9:40/M
      22    CARRIE HOLLIER                    WAHIAWA  HI          1064   32      454      2:07:23.0   2:08:12.8      0:49.7      9:43/M
      23    JUNE MOORE                        HONOLULU  HI          881   31      457      2:07:28.5   2:07:49.5      0:21.0      9:44/M
      24    TOMIE SEIFERT                     WAIPAHU  HI            51   33      460      2:07:36.4   2:13:56.2      6:19.7      9:44/M
      25    DEB ABAR                          MILILANI  WA          835   34      470      2:08:07.1   2:08:39.3      0:32.2      9:47/M
      26    DENIZ BAYKAN                      KAILUA  HI           1090   31      493      2:10:14.3   2:10:47.7      0:33.3      9:56/M
      27    LAURIE MASOE                      KANEOHE  HI           735   32      506      2:11:10.6   2:11:47.9      0:37.3     10:01/M
      28    MARIANNE PEDRO                    HONOLULU  HI          606   34      527      2:12:41.3   2:13:16.6      0:35.3     10:08/M
      29    JERYL BASILIO                     WAIPAHU  HI          1348   32      534      2:12:57.4   2:13:01.2      0:03.8     10:09/M
      30    JESSICA MAGEE                     HONOLULU  HI          862   32      542      2:13:26.9   2:16:16.1      2:49.1     10:11/M
      31    CATHERINE LIANG                   KAILUA  HI            677   33      553      2:14:05.5   2:14:24.5      0:19.0     10:14/M
      32    SARAH SOLMIRIN                    HONOLULU  HI         1098   31      563      2:14:41.9   2:14:59.5      0:17.5     10:17/M
      33    JAMIE BROWN                       PHOENIX  AZ          1142   32      565      2:14:44.9   2:14:58.8      0:13.9     10:17/M
      34    KELLIE MCCORMIC ELLIS             KALAUPAPA  HI         844   33      583      2:16:08.5   2:16:37.2      0:28.6     10:24/M
      35    SHOKO YAMANAKA                    HONOLULU  HI         1363   31      588      2:16:26.3   2:18:21.2      1:54.9     10:25/M
      36    DENISE WATANABE                   WAHIAWA  HI           663   33      591      2:16:39.6   2:17:39.2      0:59.5     10:26/M
      37    LINDSAY KRAUS                     PEARL CITY  HI        644   31      598      2:17:04.7   2:17:54.6      0:49.9     10:28/M
      38    NICOLE AWAYA                      WAIALUA  HI           278   30      606      2:17:41.8   2:18:12.1      0:30.3     10:31/M
      39    MARCELA GILL                      KAILUA  HI           1182   33      624      2:18:47.1   2:19:00.0      0:12.9     10:36/M
      40    MOE CHUN                          WAIMANALO  HI        1107   30      628      2:19:09.8   2:19:52.4      0:42.6     10:37/M
      41    JESSICA GALINDO                   HONOLULU  HI          902   30      632      2:19:26.7   2:20:27.3      1:00.6     10:39/M
      42    SONYA GARCIA                      HONOLULU  HI          912   31      639      2:19:54.6   2:20:54.8      1:00.2     10:41/M
      43    MARY FERGUSON                                          1416   34      640      2:19:55.5   2:20:57.9      1:02.4     10:41/M
      44    CUP CAKE                          MILILANI  HI          378   30      681      2:22:33.6   2:24:22.7      1:49.0     10:53/M
      45    KIMBERLY GLEASON                  HONOLULU  HI         1154   34      707      2:23:55.3   2:24:52.6      0:57.3     10:59/M
      46    GRACE ANN PERALTA                 EWA BEACH  HI         751   30      722      2:25:09.9   2:25:50.1      0:40.2     11:05/M
      47    TRINA SANDERS                     MILILANI  HI          116   33      742      2:26:39.7   2:27:50.0      1:10.2     11:12/M
      48    MARI KISHIMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI         1050   34      743      2:26:48.7   2:27:41.5      0:52.8     11:12/M
      49    KRISTIN COOTEY                    HONOLULU  HI          900   30      748      2:27:17.0   2:28:32.8      1:15.8     11:15/M
      50    KIMBERLY CONWAY                   HONOLULU  HI         1165   31      778      2:30:12.3   2:30:38.3      0:26.0     11:28/M
      51    KRISTY OSBORN                     KAILUA  HI            118   30      795      2:32:30.7   2:32:45.3      0:14.6     11:38/M
      52    URSULA FETSKO                     HONOLULU  HI           37   32      812      2:34:51.7   2:35:12.7      0:20.9     11:49/M
      53    VICTORIA FORRESTER                HONOLULU  HI          896   30      814      2:34:59.7   2:36:15.3      1:15.5     11:50/M
      54    AYA TAKADA                                              649   33      827      2:36:58.6   2:38:05.7      1:07.1     11:59/M
      55    DAWN ROBERTSON                    EWA BEACH  HI        1389   33      832      2:37:15.6   2:38:13.6      0:57.9     12:00/M
      56    SUMITRA BARTON                    HONOLULU  HI         1039   33      841      2:38:42.0   2:39:15.0      0:33.0     12:07/M
      57    GLENDA ANN SALVADOR               WAIPAHU  HI          1291   33      843      2:38:46.3   2:39:16.4      0:30.0     12:07/M
      58    THERESA VARNER                    HONOLULU  HI          549   30      852      2:40:16.5   2:44:37.8      4:21.3     12:14/M
      59    TARA DIXON                        HONOLULU  HI           57   31      855      2:40:56.1   2:41:45.8      0:49.7     12:17/M
      60    RAECHELLE VILLANUEVA              HONOLULU  HI          127   31      865      2:43:07.3   2:44:08.9      1:01.5     12:27/M
      61    SHARON LE                         HONOLULU  HI         1356   34      870      2:44:04.9   2:44:49.4      0:44.5     12:31/M
      62    REBECCA BERNAL                    HONOLULU  HI          816   31      881      2:47:07.1   2:47:41.1      0:33.9     12:45/M
      63    KATHRYN ARINAGA                   AIEA  HI              300   34      884      2:47:19.4   2:48:24.0      1:04.6     12:46/M
      64    JENNIFER ARMSTRONG                HONOLULU  HI         1344   34      888      2:47:38.2   2:48:03.6      0:25.4     12:48/M
      65    SELENE HORITA                     HONOLULU  HI         1173   33      892      2:47:58.4   2:49:09.9      1:11.5     12:49/M
      66    ARLENE ABIANG                     HONOLULU  HI          626   34      893      2:48:32.2   2:49:21.0      0:48.7     12:52/M
      67    ANNALIE APARRA                    HONOLULU  HI          404   34      915      2:53:24.1   2:53:42.9      0:18.8     13:14/M
      68    SACHIE MOORE                      KANEOHE  HI           941   31      919      2:53:54.2   2:54:36.9      0:42.7     13:16/M
      69    ELIZABETH GIANFRANCISCO           HONOLULU  HI         1350   30      928      2:55:26.8   2:56:36.9      1:10.1     13:24/M
      70    REYNOLETTE ETTIENNE               HONOLULU  HI         1080   33      932      2:56:27.2   2:57:32.2      1:04.9     13:28/M
      71    LETICIA DEMORY                    HONOLULU  HI         1266   31      938      2:58:52.7   2:59:35.7      0:43.0     13:39/M
      72    NICOLE TANAKA                     HONOLULU  HI         1199   31      940      3:01:12.8   3:02:16.9      1:04.1     13:50/M
      73    MERCURY TSUBATA                   HONOLULU  HI         1177   34      941      3:01:14.0   3:02:18.1      1:04.1     13:50/M
      74    LEAH JACALNE                      HONOLULU  HI           33   34      946      3:02:58.5   3:03:46.7      0:48.2     13:58/M
      75    ERICA RABE                        MILILANI  HI         1205   30      947      3:03:43.9   3:04:35.9      0:52.0     14:01/M
      76    ADRIENANA BARTIE                  HONOLULU  HI          951   31      967      3:13:08.7   3:13:30.0      0:21.3     14:45/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    JACLYN SHOKEY                     JIM THORPE  PA        945   35       44      1:34:05.4   1:34:08.8      0:03.4      7:11/M
       2    EMMIE SAIGUSA                     MILILANI  HI         1241   35      101      1:42:18.6   1:42:21.6      0:02.9      7:49/M
       3    JULIA OKINAKA                     HONOLULU  HI          781   39      102      1:42:29.3   1:42:41.0      0:11.7      7:49/M
       4    PEGGY HARRIS                      KANEOHE  HI          1435   35      110      1:43:21.9   1:43:28.4      0:06.5      7:53/M
       5    CAROLINE MIZO                     KAILUA  HI            126   39      136      1:46:08.3   1:46:08.3                  8:06/M
       6    JENNIFER WARD                     HONOLULU  HI         1330   37      146      1:47:01.9   1:47:21.0      0:19.1      8:10/M
       7    ELIZABETH ERICKSON                HONOLULU  HI          963   37      147      1:47:03.2   1:47:20.4      0:17.2      8:10/M
       8    KIMBERLY BURNETT                  HONOLULU  HI         1047   37      153      1:47:43.5   1:47:47.8      0:04.3      8:13/M
       9    YOSHIKO WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI         1332   37      174      1:49:36.0   1:49:52.0      0:16.0      8:22/M
      10    MIDORI BAOAS                      HONOLULU  HI         1079   39      216      1:52:35.9   1:52:45.9      0:10.0      8:36/M
      11    JEAN HIGGINS                      KAILUA  HI            340   35      219      1:52:47.4   1:53:15.2      0:27.7      8:37/M
      12    CATHY BACHL                       KAILUA  HI            625   39      221      1:52:59.3   1:53:12.4      0:13.0      8:37/M
      13    NICHOLE SHIN                      MILILANI  HI          903   38      258      1:55:14.6   1:55:41.8      0:27.2      8:48/M
      14    LINDA LE                          HONOLULU  HI          358   38      275      1:56:26.6   1:56:32.2      0:05.6      8:53/M
      15    SHAWNA YEE                        HONOLULU  HI          287   36      297      1:57:19.3   1:57:26.3      0:07.0      8:57/M
      16    TANYA LUMBRA                      HONOLULU  HI          105   38      310      1:57:54.6   1:58:15.2      0:20.5      9:00/M
      17    MARLEINA OVERTON                  HALEIWA  HI           436   35      313      1:57:59.1   1:58:34.1      0:35.0      9:00/M
      18    JACQUELYN CHAPPEL                 HONOLULU  HI          874   39      318      1:58:16.8   1:58:33.1      0:16.3      9:02/M
      19    STACEY YOUNG                      HONOLULU  HI         1021   35      338      1:59:25.2   2:00:01.0      0:35.7      9:07/M
      20    JENNIFER WOLFE                    HONOLULU  HI          440   35      345      1:59:39.8   1:59:57.9      0:18.1      9:08/M
      21    MARIKO KATAYAMA                   HONOLULU  HI         1392   38      351      1:59:59.2   2:00:04.9      0:05.7      9:10/M
      22    JOANNA TIRADO                     KAPOLEI  HI          1306   37      375      2:01:36.9   2:01:43.7      0:06.7      9:17/M
      23    EMILY LOCHER                      WESTON  CT            854   38      387      2:02:21.2   2:03:14.9      0:53.7      9:20/M
      24    LOREN MCMILLEN                    HONOLULU  HI          428   36      402      2:03:33.1   2:03:43.1      0:10.0      9:26/M
      25    ALISON SMITH                      EWA BEACH  HI        1184   36      410      2:04:20.3   2:05:19.4      0:59.0      9:29/M
      26    CHALIE DUBOIS                     EWA BEACH  HI          29   38      412      2:04:38.2   2:05:27.1      0:48.9      9:31/M
      27    BERNADETTE GREGORY                SANS SOUCI  NSW       958   39      428      2:05:28.1   2:06:01.2      0:33.1      9:35/M
      28    HEATHER PAGUYO                    MILILANI  HI         1294   39      444      2:06:40.3   2:06:49.3      0:09.0      9:40/M
      29    LEE-ANN WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI         1328   36      447      2:06:43.3   2:07:06.0      0:22.7      9:40/M
      30    CHRISTINE DUFFY-GILL              AIEA  HI               21   38      451      2:07:00.3   2:07:55.1      0:54.8      9:42/M
      31    CHERYL SCARTON                                          639   35      461      2:07:38.2   2:08:26.7      0:48.4      9:45/M
      32    LISA WASKOM                       HONOLULU  HI           93   39      467      2:08:02.2   2:08:34.7      0:32.5      9:46/M
      33    RAENA NISHIMURA                   MILILANI  HI          270   38      479      2:09:03.0   2:10:02.7      0:59.7      9:51/M
      34    CINDY KIAHA                       HONOLULU  HI         1038   38      489      2:09:57.4   2:10:13.7      0:16.3      9:55/M
      35    TIA HOCKENBERRY                   EWA BEACH  HI        1379   39      498      2:10:34.7   2:10:59.6      0:24.9      9:58/M
      36    DEMERYCE TANAKA                   HONOLULU  HI         1282   39      523      2:12:08.3   2:12:30.4      0:22.1     10:05/M
      37    KATHLEEN PHILLIPS                 WAIALUA  HI          1436   35      546      2:13:39.3   2:14:10.9      0:31.6     10:12/M
      38    TARA NAKAMURA                     HONOLULU  HI          817   38      550      2:13:59.3   2:14:33.2      0:33.9     10:14/M
      39    YAN KIM GOH                       HONOLULU  HI         1140   37      561      2:14:28.4   2:16:08.1      1:39.7     10:16/M
      40    THERESA REESE                     HONOLULU  HI          363   39      592      2:16:40.6   2:18:45.5      2:04.9     10:26/M
      41    CYRENA AGUON                      MILILANI  HI          950   35      601      2:17:08.0   2:17:37.8      0:29.7     10:28/M
      42    LYNNAE LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          227   37      605      2:17:37.9   2:17:57.3      0:19.4     10:30/M
      43    MARIA ARCEO                       HONOLULU  HI         1009   37      617      2:18:17.5   2:18:46.1      0:28.6     10:33/M
      44    ANGEL WILLEY                      HONOLULU  HI          594   38      621      2:18:29.0   2:19:09.5      0:40.5     10:34/M
      45    TRACI MIYASATO                    AIEA  HI              353   36      641      2:20:04.7   2:20:38.7      0:33.9     10:42/M
      46    CATTLEYA BORN                     HONOLULU  HI         1281   38      642      2:20:08.1   2:20:38.1      0:30.0     10:42/M
      47    CHINA MILLS                       EWA BEACH  HI        1096   36      644      2:20:12.5   2:20:36.1      0:23.6     10:42/M
      48    SHANNON WYATT                     WAHIAWA  HI          1439   37      654      2:20:56.7   2:22:08.1      1:11.4     10:45/M
      49    JENNIFER OKUMURA                  HONOLULU  HI           58   35      662      2:21:24.3   2:21:52.2      0:27.8     10:48/M
      50    RUTH NEWSOM                       MILILANI  HI         1270   37      713      2:24:12.6   2:24:26.3      0:13.7     11:00/M
      51    MIKI SEYMOUR                      WAHIAWA  HI           430   35      731      2:25:52.3   2:27:20.8      1:28.5     11:08/M
      52    CHRISTIE TABA                     WESTMONT  IL          954   35      777      2:30:09.2   2:31:00.6      0:51.4     11:28/M
      53    KIMBERLY KANESHIRO                KAPOLEI  HI          1314   36      780      2:30:34.4   2:31:23.6      0:49.2     11:30/M
      54    TAMMY MILES                       HONOLULU  HI         1452   39      787      2:31:03.6   2:31:11.6      0:07.9     11:32/M
      55    ANGELA CRUZ                       MILILANI  HI         1367   35      797      2:32:35.9   2:32:43.9      0:07.9     11:39/M
      56    DEENA CHOI                        HONOLULU  HI         1227   36      798      2:32:36.5   2:32:44.8      0:08.3     11:39/M
      57    JADEEN ARAKAKI                    HONOLULU  HI          282   36      801      2:32:45.4   2:33:34.6      0:49.2     11:40/M
      58    SHARON CAMPBELL                   PHOENIX  AZ           848   37      802      2:33:01.6   2:33:18.0      0:16.4     11:41/M
      59    AMBER LEPIN                       VANCOUVER  BC        1145   35      831      2:37:12.5   2:43:15.5      6:03.0     12:00/M
      60    VALERIE YAMAMOTO                  AIEA  HI              194   37      838      2:37:53.4   2:38:48.9      0:55.5     12:03/M
      61    ESTEE TANAKA                      AIEA  HI             1052   37      842      2:38:42.4   2:39:35.8      0:53.3     12:07/M
      62    KRIS SATO                         PEARL CITY  HI        169   39      873      2:44:47.5   2:45:09.2      0:21.7     12:35/M
      63    JENNIFER ARINAGA                  PEARL CITY  HI        314   38      879      2:46:20.2   2:47:24.3      1:04.1     12:42/M
      64    MELANIE JONES                     MILILANI  HI          121   38      880      2:46:30.1   2:46:54.2      0:24.1     12:43/M
      65    MELANIE CHING                     WAIPAHU  HI          1371   39      903      2:50:58.5   2:51:59.6      1:01.1     13:03/M
      66    JOSEPHINE HANTA                   HONOLULU  HI         1167   39      914      2:53:20.9   2:54:21.1      1:00.2     13:14/M
      67    BRI GAMIAO                        WAIPAHU  HI           613   37      927      2:55:24.4   2:58:30.6      3:06.1     13:23/M
      68    JENNIFER LEE                                            664   38      952      3:04:40.1   3:05:12.1      0:32.0     14:06/M
      69    KRISTIE MASHINO                   KAILUA  HI            841   38      962      3:10:59.0   3:11:41.1      0:42.1     14:35/M
      70    STEPHENIE DUSKIN                  HONOLULU  HI          915   36      975      3:25:49.1   3:29:04.4      3:15.3     15:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    SANDRA FERREIRA                   KANEOHE  HI          1334   44       79      1:39:29.7   1:39:34.6      0:04.9      7:36/M
       2    VICTORIA FEYEDELEM                KAILUA  HI            117   41      103      1:42:41.4   1:42:55.6      0:14.2      7:50/M
       3    TANYA FLORIN                      HONOLULU  HI         1405   42      105      1:42:46.6   1:42:51.7      0:05.1      7:51/M
       4    LORI NISHIDA                      HONOLULU  HI          328   42      130      1:45:35.8   1:45:44.5      0:08.7      8:04/M
       5    NOELLE LIEW                       HONOLULU  HI         1450   42      163      1:48:21.4   1:48:26.7      0:05.2      8:16/M
       6    MARNIE HURSTY                     HONOLULU  HI         1204   42      168      1:48:48.2   1:48:56.3      0:08.1      8:18/M
       7    IZUMI CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          304   41      169      1:48:59.0   1:49:16.0      0:17.0      8:19/M
       8    DAWN VILLANUEVA                   EWA BEACH  HI          73   42      183      1:50:14.5   1:50:36.2      0:21.7      8:25/M
       9    TRICIA PETERS                     WAIPAHU  HI             9   42      227      1:53:27.2   1:53:36.1      0:08.9      8:40/M
      10    BETH WOOD                         MILILANI  HI          866   41      231      1:53:37.2   1:53:54.9      0:17.7      8:40/M
      11    LISA DEARMIN                      KANEOHE  HI           775   43      252      1:54:53.8   1:55:32.7      0:38.9      8:46/M
      12    APOLLA BENITO                     WAIPAHU  HI           249   44      257      1:55:09.5   1:55:23.4      0:13.8      8:47/M
      13    TOMOKO TURNER                     EWA BEACH  HI        1059   42      273      1:56:18.5   1:56:38.2      0:19.6      8:53/M
      14    TIANA KAMEHIRO                    HONOLULU  HI          426   43      274      1:56:21.0   1:56:31.9      0:10.8      8:53/M
      15    MEI SWANSON                       KANEOHE  HI           232   43      281      1:56:38.9   1:56:49.8      0:10.9      8:54/M
      16    AMANDA STORRIER                   CHRISTCHURCH  NZL     872   41      290      1:57:03.6   1:57:35.3      0:31.7      8:56/M
      17    JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ                HONOLULU  HI          995   41      315      1:58:02.0   1:58:18.2      0:16.1      9:01/M
      18    JENNIFER DUNCAN                   KAILUA  HI            255   44      316      1:58:05.2   1:58:28.2      0:23.0      9:01/M
      19    SARAH PARK                        HONOLULU  HI         1351   44      324      1:58:43.2   1:58:53.6      0:10.4      9:04/M
      20    HEATHER KINA                      HONOLULU  HI          315   43      330      1:58:59.7   1:59:06.7      0:07.0      9:05/M
      21    JENNIFER SHON                     KANEOHE  HI          1045   43      349      1:59:56.2   2:00:32.6      0:36.4      9:09/M
      22    WENDY VAN LIESHOUT                AUCKLAND  AUK         966   41      359      2:00:45.9   2:01:18.0      0:32.0      9:13/M
      23    ELIZA ILANO                       HONOLULU  HI          973   44      365      2:01:03.0   2:01:15.5      0:12.5      9:14/M
      24    SARAH MCINTOSH                    ABBOTSFORD  BC       1081   43      373      2:01:22.7   2:02:18.9      0:56.2      9:16/M
      25    MEG FOSNOCK                                             629   43      378      2:01:45.3   2:02:05.1      0:19.7      9:18/M
      26    MARIA TORIBIO                     HONOLULU  HI          796   40      404      2:03:48.1   2:04:13.3      0:25.2      9:27/M
      27    LORI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          317   40      419      2:05:09.2   2:05:32.2      0:23.0      9:33/M
      28    TRACY ICHIMURA                    MILILANI  HI          698   44      421      2:05:14.6   2:06:09.7      0:55.0      9:34/M
      29    LEA FERST                         WAHIAWA  HI            99   44      430      2:05:33.9   2:06:39.0      1:05.1      9:35/M
      30    VICTORIA CHIA                     HONOLULU  HI          161   40      432      2:05:58.8   2:06:57.0      0:58.1      9:37/M
      31    VICKIE KOZEL                      KAPOLEI  HI           869   40      465      2:07:58.4   2:08:37.5      0:39.1      9:46/M
      32    JILL CROSBY                       WAHIAWA  HI            46   42      475      2:08:36.1   2:08:57.6      0:21.5      9:49/M
      33    MICHELLE AITRO                    KAILUA  HI           1384   41      486      2:09:36.8   2:10:21.7      0:44.8      9:54/M
      34    CARYN OSHIRO                      HONOLULU  HI          757   42      503      2:10:59.6   2:11:42.0      0:42.4     10:00/M
      35    AURENE PILA                       MILILANI  HI         1261   41      510      2:11:16.9   2:11:26.2      0:09.3     10:01/M
      36    HELEN YU                          AIEA  HI              273   42      519      2:11:43.0   2:13:43.6      2:00.6     10:03/M
      37    CHRISTINA HARDISTY                HUNTINGTON BEACH  C   970   41      521      2:11:58.0   2:12:37.9      0:39.9     10:04/M
      38    CINDY SAIKI                                             645   42      548      2:13:42.3   2:13:59.0      0:16.7     10:12/M
      39    LILLIAN MORI                      HONOLULU  HI         1020   43      556      2:14:19.0   2:15:03.5      0:44.5     10:15/M
      40    SARA MOORHEAD                     REDWOOD CITY  CA     1276   41      560      2:14:25.4   2:14:54.8      0:29.4     10:16/M
      41    HARUKO YAMAGUCHI                  HONOLULU  HI         1007   42      562      2:14:35.5   2:14:43.3      0:07.8     10:16/M
      42    TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN             EWA BEACH  HI         597   42      578      2:15:46.8   2:16:44.4      0:57.6     10:22/M
      43    ERIKA RIZZARDO                    HONOLULU  HI           64   44      587      2:16:24.2   2:16:53.2      0:29.0     10:25/M
      44    MELANIE ALANO                     HONOLULU  HI         1297   41      590      2:16:36.1   2:17:01.7      0:25.6     10:26/M
      45    STEPHANIE SALZANO                 BRIDGEWATER  NJ       981   43      596      2:17:00.4   2:17:45.7      0:45.3     10:27/M
      46    DONNELL BORASH                    WAIALUA  HI           610   42      603      2:17:09.7   2:17:46.5      0:36.8     10:28/M
      47    MEDELINE HARKINS                  EWA BEACH  HI         858   43      610      2:17:57.9   2:18:54.5      0:56.6     10:32/M
      48    MAKANI MAEVA                      KAILUA  HI             87   43      618      2:18:17.8   2:18:53.6      0:35.8     10:33/M
      49    LISA HAMM                         MILILANI  HI         1005   40      627      2:19:03.1   2:20:01.2      0:58.0     10:37/M
      50    LORI SHIGEHARA                    HONOLULU  HI         1279   41      630      2:19:12.9   2:19:34.7      0:21.8     10:38/M
      51    AMY RAJKOWSKI                     EWA BEACH  HI          50   40      645      2:20:17.4   2:20:54.3      0:36.9     10:43/M
      52    NAOKO MIURA                       HONOLULU  HI          942   40      650      2:20:41.8   2:21:23.6      0:41.7     10:44/M
      53    JENNIFER NELSON                   LITCHFIELD PARK  AZ   865   43      655      2:21:01.1   2:21:16.4      0:15.3     10:46/M
      54    LETICIA GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI         1115   41      657      2:21:10.5   2:24:02.5      2:52.0     10:47/M
      55    ANDREA STEPHENSON                 HONOLULU  HI          313   40      658      2:21:13.6   2:22:00.6      0:47.0     10:47/M
      56    AMY ASSELBAYE                     HONOLULU  HI         1273   43      679      2:22:25.8   2:23:00.5      0:34.7     10:52/M
      57    CHERYL TOYOFUKU-SOUZA             HONOLULU  HI          214   42      684      2:22:46.7   2:24:33.4      1:46.6     10:54/M
      58    MISHA TAJIMA                      HONOLULU  HI          711   41      701      2:23:44.2   2:24:30.8      0:46.6     10:58/M
      59    BRANDI ACKERMAN                   HONOLULU  HI         1110   42      730      2:25:42.8   2:26:58.3      1:15.5     11:07/M
      60    ESTHER ROBERTS                    HONOLULU  HI         1274   43      736      2:26:07.0   2:26:41.7      0:34.7     11:09/M
      61    BETZAIDA GUZMAN                   HONOLULU  HI           91   40      738      2:26:28.5   2:27:17.0      0:48.4     11:11/M
      62    KIMI IMAMOTO                      WAIPAHU  HI           312   41      746      2:27:10.0   2:27:56.8      0:46.8     11:14/M
      63    AKI TAKANO                        HONOLULU  HI           30   40      749      2:27:31.9   2:28:24.1      0:52.2     11:16/M
      64    ANNIE MACAPAGAL                   HONOLULU  HI          307   42      767      2:28:53.0   2:29:08.0      0:14.9     11:22/M
      65    LESLIE HAMASAKI                                         600   40      776      2:29:58.1   2:30:59.9      1:01.7     11:27/M
      66    CINDY DELAGARZA                   KAILUA  HI            884   43      779      2:30:26.4   2:31:07.9      0:41.5     11:29/M
      67    PEI TUNG WU                       HONOLULU  HI          783   42      783      2:30:38.9   2:30:56.6      0:17.7     11:30/M
      68    KERRI MEDEIROS                                         1324   41      791      2:32:07.5   2:32:40.6      0:33.0     11:37/M
      69    KRIS BATTLESON                    KAILUA  HI             69   42      806      2:34:15.6   2:35:14.9      0:59.3     11:46/M
      70    LEAH QUINATA                      KAILUA  HI           1118   43      820      2:35:44.8   2:36:02.2      0:17.4     11:53/M
      71    KIMBERLY LEE                      KAILUA  HI           1119   41      821      2:35:45.1   2:36:02.8      0:17.7     11:53/M
      72    JOYCE COELHO                      HONOLULU  HI         1289   40      823      2:36:25.4   2:36:49.4      0:24.0     11:56/M
      73    STACY PHILIPPOU                                         602   40      829      2:37:03.7   2:39:06.8      2:03.0     11:59/M
      74    KIM TURNER                                              673   42      845      2:39:19.6   2:40:14.5      0:54.8     12:10/M
      75    TEENA CRAIN SZYMANSKI             EWA BEACH  HI         888   44      856      2:41:31.6   2:41:55.0      0:23.4     12:20/M
      76    MEREDITH CHIN                     HONOLULU  HI         1053   42      859      2:42:00.0   2:42:52.9      0:52.8     12:22/M
      77    SHAWNI HEDBERG-SOLA               WAIPAHU  HI            77   41      872      2:44:22.2   2:45:02.0      0:39.8     12:33/M
      78    SHIRLEY HINSON                    HONOLULU  HI         1386   40      882      2:47:13.4   2:47:23.1      0:09.7     12:46/M
      79    CINDY KAHUMOKU                    HONOLULU  HI         1264   41      889      2:47:45.6   2:48:55.1      1:09.5     12:48/M
      80    MARIA MARTINEZ                    AIEA  HI             1333   43      894      2:48:36.6   2:48:49.1      0:12.5     12:52/M
      81    JOELLE CHIU                       KAILUA  HI             84   43      912      2:52:48.6   2:52:48.6                 13:11/M
      82    MALIA UTOAFILI                    PEARL CITY  HI        642   40      923      2:54:16.9   2:58:21.4      4:04.5     13:18/M
      83    TRACI BROOKS                      KAILUA  HI            984   43      924      2:54:43.2   2:55:36.8      0:53.6     13:20/M
      84    BERNICE BALETE                    PEARL CITY  HI        638   43      926      2:55:11.2   2:56:16.7      1:05.5     13:22/M
      85    MASAYO OKURA                      AICHI  JAPAN         1213   41      936      2:57:06.3   2:57:38.0      0:31.7     13:31/M
      86    PAULA LIU                         HONOLULU  HI          627   41      939      3:01:05.5   3:02:19.4      1:13.9     13:49/M
      87    MIHAELA MANN                      RENTON  WA           1407   42      949      3:04:05.6   3:05:13.5      1:07.8     14:03/M
      88    JOCELYN ROBERTS                   EWA BEACH  HI        1315   40      953      3:04:47.4   3:05:50.6      1:03.2     14:06/M
      89    DEEANN ISERI                      KANEOHE  HI            75   43      956      3:07:26.6   3:07:52.4      0:25.8     14:18/M
      90    KAREN NEITZEL                                           641   44      960      3:10:31.4   3:11:29.4      0:58.0     14:33/M
      91    MICHELLE SO                       AIEA  HI              442   40      965      3:11:53.5   3:13:07.4      1:13.9     14:39/M
      92    EVELYN CHOCK                      AIEA  HI              957   41      969      3:15:15.4   3:16:22.9      1:07.5     14:54/M
      93    MARCIA ZIEMBA                     HONOLULU  HI          329   42      972      3:24:07.9   3:25:12.0      1:04.1     15:35/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KELLI LYAU                        HONOLULU  HI         1254   46      111      1:43:24.7   1:43:32.6      0:07.9      7:54/M
       2    EMI AKUTSU                        HONOLULU  HI          357   46      148      1:47:03.5   1:47:19.6      0:16.1      8:10/M
       3    SATOMI FUJIMURA                   HONOLULU  HI          690   48      164      1:48:21.6   1:48:27.3      0:05.7      8:16/M
       4    JOANNE TANO                       HONOLULU  HI          359   48      234      1:53:39.6   1:53:50.8      0:11.1      8:41/M
       5    ANGELA SY                         HONOLULU  HI          705   46      238      1:53:53.4   1:54:04.7      0:11.2      8:42/M
       6    ATSUKO SEKIDO                     HONOLULU  HI         1290   45      241      1:54:00.8   1:54:05.9      0:05.1      8:42/M
       7    CHERYL NISHITA                    PEARL CITY  HI        271   49      267      1:56:02.9   1:56:14.6      0:11.7      8:51/M
       8    PETULA SHIMABUKURO                HONOLULU  HI          706   47      286      1:56:51.2   1:57:02.6      0:11.4      8:55/M
       9    MARIAH WHITE                      HONOLULU  HI          212   45      311      1:57:55.0   1:58:05.0      0:09.9      9:00/M
      10    AMANDA HALVORSON                  HONOLULU  HI          656   46      312      1:57:56.8   1:58:05.1      0:08.3      9:00/M
      11    SERENA SULLIVAN                   HONOLULU  HI         1014   48      332      1:59:04.2   1:59:22.7      0:18.5      9:05/M
      12    KAY HADA                                                671   49      341      1:59:36.5   1:59:58.5      0:22.0      9:08/M
      13    CARA IVERSEN                      HONOLULU  HI         1113   48      356      2:00:23.0   2:00:28.4      0:05.4      9:11/M
      14    MEGUMI FUJIOKA                    HONOLULU  HI         1179   49      361      2:00:53.9   2:00:59.5      0:05.5      9:14/M
      15    SATOMI TURNER                     KAPOLEI  HI           331   48      403      2:03:42.0   2:03:51.9      0:09.9      9:27/M
      16    YUKO TAKAHASHI                    HONOLULU  HI          246   48      406      2:04:07.2   2:04:34.7      0:27.4      9:28/M
      17    HEATHER HOWELLS                   LAIE  HI             1320   47      435      2:06:10.5   2:06:46.9      0:36.3      9:38/M
      18    RYOKO TAKAHASHI                   HONOLULU  HI          615   49      437      2:06:26.8   2:06:45.5      0:18.7      9:39/M
      19    KIM PHAM                          HONOLULU  HI         1242   47      483      2:09:29.4   2:10:29.9      1:00.5      9:53/M
      20    DOROTHY-ANN CHENG                 KANEOHE  HI           370   48      490      2:10:09.1   2:11:03.0      0:53.8      9:56/M
      21    YUMI INADOME                      TOKYO  JPN            890   47      496      2:10:27.4   2:11:37.2      1:09.8      9:57/M
      22    PEGGY HILL                        KAILUA  HI            992   47      525      2:12:39.5   2:13:36.5      0:57.0     10:08/M
      23    SANDRA MONTALVO                   KAILUA  HI            292   46      538      2:13:02.9   2:13:13.4      0:10.5     10:09/M
      24    MARTHA GARCIA                     HONOLULU  HI          822   45      539      2:13:03.2   2:13:13.5      0:10.3     10:09/M
      25    MAJA CLARK                        HONOLULU  HI          712   47      544      2:13:36.3   2:13:57.4      0:21.1     10:12/M
      26    SHERYL HASHIMOTO                  HONOLULU  HI           78   48      555      2:14:15.5   2:14:43.5      0:28.0     10:15/M
      27    TERI ANN YANAGI                   HONOLULU  HI          658   48      557      2:14:21.3   2:14:44.7      0:23.4     10:15/M
      28    DEBORAH MERWICK                   KAILUA  HI            773   45      575      2:15:43.1   2:16:42.2      0:59.1     10:22/M
      29    BECKY BUIJTEN                     KAILUA  HI            774   45      577      2:15:46.6   2:16:45.6      0:59.0     10:22/M
      30    ANNA ZIMMERMAN                    HONOLULU  HI          826   45      593      2:16:45.3   2:17:29.9      0:44.6     10:26/M
      31    DEBORAH JUAREZ                    HI  96825             622   49      604      2:17:24.9   2:18:18.5      0:53.6     10:29/M
      32    KAREN ASATO                       HONOLULU  HI          342   48      619      2:18:20.8   2:18:40.6      0:19.8     10:34/M
      33    KIMBERLY CLICK                    HONOLULU  HI          308   46      622      2:18:29.3   2:18:44.5      0:15.2     10:34/M
      34    HATSUMI PAVONE                    KANEOHE  HI           612   46      634      2:19:32.0   2:20:04.7      0:32.6     10:39/M
      35    HELENE FRENI-ROGERS               KAILUA  HI            974   47      659      2:21:14.3   2:21:26.0      0:11.6     10:47/M
      36    MAYUMI STRIDIRON                  KAPOLEI  HI          1286   47      663      2:21:24.6   2:21:49.7      0:25.1     10:48/M
      37    SYLVIA BROSIEN                    HONOLULU  HI         1102   49      669      2:21:49.4   2:22:32.7      0:43.3     10:50/M
      38    LISA BURCHELL                     MCKINNEY  TX          897   47      716      2:24:49.5   2:25:34.8      0:45.3     11:03/M
      39    TINA BURGOS                       HONOLULU  HI           92   45      719      2:25:00.4   2:25:33.8      0:33.4     11:04/M
      40    SUSAN NG                          RENTON  WA           1312   48      726      2:25:37.5   2:25:56.2      0:18.7     11:07/M
      41    CHRISTINE DALEIDEN                HONOLULU  HI         1194   46      751      2:27:37.6   2:28:40.5      1:02.9     11:16/M
      42    ABBY LAREAU                       PEARL CITY  HI       1075   48      756      2:27:55.9   2:28:24.9      0:29.0     11:17/M
      43    LISA YAMURA                       HONOLULU  HI         1027   48      759      2:28:06.9   2:29:25.8      1:18.9     11:18/M
      44    CELISE NAKAKURA                   HONOLULU  HI          336   45      769      2:28:57.4   2:29:34.0      0:36.6     11:22/M
      45    SHIRLEE TROZZI                    HONOLULU  HI         1193   48      788      2:31:05.8   2:31:24.0      0:18.2     11:32/M
      46    NANA SINGLETON                    HONOLULU  HI          203   49      789      2:31:53.4   2:33:06.2      1:12.8     11:36/M
      47    MAIGEE CHANG                      HONOLULU  HI         1190   45      844      2:38:50.5   2:39:04.0      0:13.5     12:07/M
      48    LYNN SAITO                        HONOLULU  HI          368   45      863      2:42:58.1   2:43:49.3      0:51.2     12:26/M
      49    DANA NAGAISHI                     HONOLULU  HI         1249   48      866      2:43:28.2   2:44:28.8      1:00.5     12:29/M
      50    CRYSTAL CURRAN                    HONOLULU  HI         1354   47      869      2:43:53.4   2:44:23.6      0:30.2     12:31/M
      51    GERMAINE BALUTSKI                 KANEOHE  UT            94   45      874      2:45:35.3   2:46:02.1      0:26.8     12:38/M
      52    MARCELINA ALCAYDE                 WAHIAWA  HI           414   47      895      2:48:51.7   2:49:03.4      0:11.6     12:53/M
      53    STACY YASUDA                      AIEA  HI              140   45      897      2:49:31.0   2:49:47.1      0:16.1     12:56/M
      54    SHELLEY JOHNSTONE                 HONOLULU  HI          994   49      909      2:52:11.0   2:53:00.4      0:49.4     13:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    VICKI DANIEL                      HONOLULU  HI         1410   52       86      1:40:23.0   1:40:37.2      0:14.1      7:40/M
       2    WENDY MIKI GLAUS                  HONOLULU  HI          716   51      114      1:43:47.2   1:43:58.5      0:11.3      7:55/M
       3    ANGELA KWONG                      KANEOHE  HI           420   50      116      1:44:08.9   1:44:17.5      0:08.6      7:57/M
       4    YVONNE CORINGTON                  KAILUA  HI           1222   51      181      1:50:04.5   1:50:11.2      0:06.7      8:24/M
       5    GAYE TATSUNO                      HONOLULU  HI          797   52      194      1:50:52.7   1:51:40.6      0:47.9      8:28/M
       6    KEHAULANI OTSUKA                  HONOLULU  HI          330   50      217      1:52:36.4   1:52:52.8      0:16.4      8:36/M
       7    CHERYL TAMASHIRO                  HONOLULU  HI         1012   50      240      1:53:59.3   1:54:42.1      0:42.7      8:42/M
       8    JEANEY GARCIA                     HONOLULU  HI          376   51      264      1:55:53.5   1:56:29.1      0:35.6      8:51/M
       9    JULIE D'ANTONIO                   WAIPAHU  HI          1411   51      358      2:00:37.9   2:01:12.9      0:35.0      9:12/M
      10    AMY TATSUNO                       HONOLULU  HI          200   54      371      2:01:11.5   2:01:58.8      0:47.3      9:15/M
      11    KIMBERLY YOUNG                    HONOLULU  HI          998   51      376      2:01:38.3   2:01:46.9      0:08.6      9:17/M
      12    KAORI NAKAMURA                    AIEA  HI               44   50      411      2:04:22.9   2:04:35.8      0:12.9      9:30/M
      13    AMY CONLEY                        KAILUA  HI           1137   52      463      2:07:51.0   2:08:04.0      0:12.9      9:46/M
      14    SARA LEE                          HONOLULU  HI          207   53      474      2:08:21.1   2:08:52.0      0:30.9      9:48/M
      15    JILL KANESHIRO                    MILILANI  HI          977   50      500      2:10:53.6   2:11:43.5      0:49.9      9:59/M
      16    BELINDA MCDEVITT                  HONOLULU  HI          765   54      530      2:12:47.9   2:13:04.7      0:16.7     10:08/M
      17    SANDRA IWAMURA                    HONOLULU  HI         1441   53      564      2:14:44.8   2:15:45.8      1:01.0     10:17/M
      18    MIRIAM HA                         HONOLULU  HI         1362   54      664      2:21:24.8   2:22:05.5      0:40.7     10:48/M
      19    EVELYN CABRERA                    HONOLULU  HI           89   52      687      2:23:00.9   2:23:20.6      0:19.7     10:55/M
      20    AYA BRAZELL                       KANEOHE  HI           222   51      688      2:23:05.6   2:24:25.2      1:19.6     10:55/M
      21    JOANN MORISATO                    HONOLULU  HI          202   52      692      2:23:21.7   2:24:09.5      0:47.8     10:57/M
      22    VICTORIA ACOSTA                   KAILUA  HI            956   50      704      2:23:52.3   2:24:13.1      0:20.7     10:59/M
      23    ELDAN LEE                         HONOLULU  HI          383   51      763      2:28:23.5   2:29:35.7      1:12.1     11:20/M
      24    JENNIFER URBANO                   KAILUA  HI            883   50      782      2:30:37.7   2:31:18.1      0:40.4     11:30/M
      25    MARY FREYLING                     HONOLULU  HI          617   54      785      2:30:52.7   2:31:47.7      0:55.0     11:31/M
      26    KAREN NORTHCUTT                   KAILUA  HI            391   51      793      2:32:28.6   2:32:38.2      0:09.6     11:38/M
      27    LISA AGU0N                        MILILANI  HI         1228   50      800      2:32:39.2   2:32:46.4      0:07.2     11:39/M
      28    CATHLEEN RICE                     HALEIWA  HI           593   52      803      2:33:43.5   2:34:20.6      0:37.0     11:44/M
      29    DEBORAH HORIO                     HONOLULU  HI          345   53      824      2:36:38.7   2:37:16.1      0:37.3     11:57/M
      30    RADINA BATES                      HONOLULU  HI         1238   50      833      2:37:27.2   2:38:14.8      0:47.6     12:01/M
      31    MARY DODSON                       HONOLULU  HI         1225   50      839      2:38:16.3   2:39:18.4      1:02.1     12:05/M
      32    JODIE HAGERMAN                    HONOLULU  HI          242   54      848      2:39:36.3   2:40:33.0      0:56.7     12:11/M
      33    CYNTHIA PENA                      HONOLULU  HI          825   51      877      2:45:57.8   2:46:53.4      0:55.6     12:40/M
      34    MASUMI LINDO                      EWA BEACH  HI        1370   51      918      2:53:42.0   2:54:15.0      0:33.0     13:16/M
      35    DIEDRE CHASE                      HONOLULU  HI          695   51      930      2:56:25.5   2:57:20.2      0:54.7     13:28/M
      36    DONNA YIU                         KAILUA  HI            579   50      935      2:56:43.1   2:57:37.2      0:54.1     13:29/M
      37    JANE NISHIGUCHI                   HONOLULU  HI         1260   51      971      3:18:30.7   3:19:38.1      1:07.4     15:09/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    THERESA FABIAN                    BRISBANE  QLD        1125   55       98      1:42:05.1   1:42:12.9      0:07.8      7:48/M
       2    ERIKO NISHIO FONG                 HONOLULU  HI          289   57      159      1:48:10.0   1:48:18.7      0:08.7      8:15/M
       3    CONNIE COMISO                     HONOLULU  HI          248   57      384      2:02:07.5   2:02:20.1      0:12.5      9:19/M
       4    JERELYN BROWN                     HONOLULU  HI         1246   57      397      2:03:26.0   2:03:57.6      0:31.6      9:25/M
       5    REMY GAUVIN                       WAIPAHU  HI           191   57      459      2:07:30.5   2:07:57.6      0:27.1      9:44/M
       6    ELEM BOZZETTI                     RIO DE JANEIRO       1401   57      504      2:11:02.9   2:11:06.0      0:03.1     10:00/M
       7    AMY STEIN                         KAILUA  HI            789   59      508      2:11:16.1   2:11:48.5      0:32.4     10:01/M
       8    APRIL ISHIGAMI                    KAILUA  HI            635   55      541      2:13:06.2   2:13:54.0      0:47.7     10:10/M
       9    JAN ASARI                         KAILUA  HI            401   56      552      2:14:02.4   2:14:50.2      0:47.8     10:14/M
      10    LISA WONG                         HONOLULU  HI           39   57      566      2:14:52.9   2:15:20.9      0:27.9     10:18/M
      11    PEI PEI RICHARDS                  AIEA  HI              640   58      580      2:15:58.8   2:16:07.4      0:08.6     10:23/M
      12    DEBI HALCRO                       HONOLULU  HI         1335   58      602      2:17:08.6   2:17:26.9      0:18.3     10:28/M
      13    MONICA GHOSH                      HONOLULU  HI         1394   56      636      2:19:39.5   2:20:18.9      0:39.4     10:40/M
      14    ARMI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          279   57      712      2:24:11.8   2:25:30.2      1:18.4     11:00/M
      15    KAREN SANDERS                     HONOLULU  HI          633   55      733      2:25:55.7   2:26:52.0      0:56.3     11:08/M
      16    VIJA SEHGAL                       KAILUA  HI            108   55      765      2:28:36.0   2:29:01.7      0:25.6     11:21/M
      17    EMY CHING                         HONOLULU  HI          274   56      771      2:29:12.6   2:29:21.8      0:09.2     11:23/M
      18    LINDIE SPENCER                    KANEOHE  HI           596   55      835      2:37:32.8   2:38:27.3      0:54.5     12:02/M
      19    LINDA OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI          402   56      913      2:52:56.7   2:53:19.9      0:23.2     13:12/M
      20    MARIAN DONOHUE                    HONOLULU  HI          791   59      948      3:03:46.0   3:04:14.3      0:28.3     14:02/M
      21    WANDA GARDNER                     HONOLULU  HI          812   55      978      3:32:51.2   3:33:42.1      0:50.9     16:15/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    SHUKO YAMANE                      HONOLULU  HI          382   61      235      1:53:39.7   1:53:51.7      0:12.0      8:41/M
       2    HALINA ZALESKI                    HONOLULU  HI          174   63      408      2:04:14.0   2:04:25.9      0:11.9      9:29/M
       3    ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM               HONOLULU  HI          759   63      456      2:07:26.8   2:07:52.3      0:25.5      9:44/M
       4    MISAKO KIKUCHI                    HOKKAIDO  JAPAN      1210   60      476      2:08:44.0   2:08:50.6      0:06.5      9:50/M
       5    SUSAN MOCHIZUKI                   HONOLULU  HI         1016   60      573      2:15:19.8   2:16:15.2      0:55.4     10:20/M
       6    MARSHA NADALIN                    HONOLULU  HI          787   61      581      2:16:00.2   2:16:50.7      0:50.4     10:23/M
       7    JANICE SOLUSOD                    HONOLULU  HI         1369   61      614      2:18:06.8   2:18:47.0      0:40.2     10:33/M
       8    JUDITH INAZU                      KAILUA  HI            349   64      725      2:25:35.3   2:25:59.9      0:24.6     11:07/M
       9    JEANNE LUPLOW                     BELLEVUE  WA          909   62      886      2:47:24.2   2:47:32.8      0:08.6     12:47/M
      10    TERE HUNT                         KAPOLEI  HI           362   60      922      2:54:07.1   2:54:32.1      0:24.9     13:17/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KAREN LOOMIS                      MILILANI  HI         1223   65      819      2:35:44.1   2:36:21.3      0:37.2     11:53/M
       2    PEGGY ANDERSON                    HONOLULU  HI          996   69      951      3:04:06.7   3:04:57.8      0:51.1     14:03/M
       3    TOOTSIE KOBELANSKY                HONOLULU  HI          786   66      958      3:08:12.5   3:08:52.7      0:40.2     14:22/M
       4    HELEN WYNN                        KAPOLEI  HI          1247   66      966      3:13:04.3   3:13:37.6      0:33.3     14:44/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    RIE KONISHI                       HONOLULU  HI         1018   71      818      2:35:22.0   2:36:25.7      1:03.7     11:52/M
       2    JANE KIRTON                       HONOLULU  HI         1030   70      901      2:50:43.7   2:51:42.7      0:59.0     13:02/M
       3    JOY SCHOENECKER                   HONOLULU  HI          533   74      933      2:56:39.7   2:57:15.7      0:36.0     13:29/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    DARLENE HECK                      HALEIWA  HI          1424   75      973      3:24:55.6   3:25:36.3      0:40.6     15:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARK MENCH                        KAILUA  HI           1252   38        1      1:19:02.5   1:19:02.5      0:00.0      6:02/M
       2    JOSEPH BARIYANGA                  HONOLULU  HI          927   57        2      1:19:33.5   1:19:33.5      0:00.0      6:04/M
       3    HIROKAZU TOIYA                    HONOLULU  HI          400   32        3      1:21:11.5   1:21:11.5      0:00.0      6:12/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KALA CAMPBELL                     HONOLULU  HI         1105   14       63      1:37:14.6   1:37:17.1      0:02.5      7:25/M
       2    GABRIEL TOM                       HONOLULU  HI          405   12      201      1:51:31.6   1:51:41.4      0:09.8      8:31/M
       3    ANTHONY WOLFE                     HONOLULU  HI          439   14      336      1:59:22.0   1:59:41.2      0:19.2      9:07/M
       4    KALANA PAHINUI                    WAIANAE  HI          1231   12      648      2:20:30.7   2:20:51.1      0:20.4     10:44/M
       5    DYLAN WACKSMAN                    HONOLULU  HI         1301   14      817      2:35:16.4   2:35:51.3      0:34.9     11:51/M
       6    RILEY HERRADURA                   EWA BEACH  HI        1086    7      905      2:51:21.0   2:51:41.3      0:20.3     13:05/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    NICHOLAS PANAIKAS                 EWA BEACH  HI        1466   18       21      1:29:36.9   1:29:44.3      0:07.3      6:50/M
       2    OSCAR VENZOR                      KAILUA  HI            840   19       56      1:36:33.5   1:36:35.6      0:02.1      7:22/M
       3    JERROD WOLFE                      HONOLULU  HI          438   18       76      1:39:12.2   1:39:14.6      0:02.4      7:34/M
       4    COREY SNIDER                      HONOULU  HI           111   18      196      1:51:05.3   1:51:31.6      0:26.3      8:29/M
       5    BRANDON SAGUN                     HONOLULU  HI         1308   17      822      2:36:24.9   2:36:33.0      0:08.1     11:56/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ALEX LOOMIS                       HONOLULU  HI          450   23       42      1:33:58.5   1:34:03.5      0:04.9      7:10/M
       2    DILLAN SCHULZE                    KANEOHE  HI          1368   22       46      1:34:23.8   1:35:32.6      1:08.7      7:12/M
       3    TYLER HODGSON                     MCBH  HI              847   22       51      1:35:29.4   1:35:33.9      0:04.5      7:17/M
       4    MAX CARLSON                       SKAGWAY  AK          1156   22       58      1:36:38.4   1:36:43.0      0:04.6      7:23/M
       5    THOMAS SCAFFIDI                   KAPOLEI  HI           152   24       65      1:37:33.3   1:38:11.0      0:37.7      7:27/M
       6    DANIEL LUM                        WAIPAHU  HI          1413   24      127      1:45:05.2   1:45:19.8      0:14.6      8:01/M
       7    DANIEL JOHNSON                    KAILUA  HI            838   22      142      1:46:32.3   1:46:36.3      0:03.9      8:08/M
       8    KEWIN REMECZKI                    HONOLULU  HI          821   22      211      1:52:05.6   1:52:49.2      0:43.5      8:33/M
       9    PHILLIP POUNDSTONE                HONOLULU  HI          892   23      228      1:53:28.8   1:53:46.5      0:17.7      8:40/M
      10    PERRY TSURUOKA                    HONOLULU  HI         1258   22      285      1:56:48.3   1:56:48.3                  8:55/M
      11    JUSTIN DAHME                      KAILUA  HI           1031   23      389      2:02:23.6   2:02:59.6      0:36.0      9:21/M
      12    JONATHAN BROWN                    CEDAR PARK  TX        943   22      615      2:18:08.3   2:18:47.2      0:38.8     10:33/M
      13    JOHN SCHOEBEL                     SCHOFIELD BARRACKS   1398   24      616      2:18:10.5   2:18:43.0      0:32.5     10:33/M
      14    JAMES JONES                                             550   23      694      2:23:26.6   2:24:46.3      1:19.7     10:57/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    THOMAS SANDS                      HONOLULU  HI         1207   27        8      1:23:54.8   1:23:56.8      0:02.0      6:24/M
       2    MICHAEL SCOTT                     HONOLULU  HI          534   28       36      1:33:13.3   1:33:18.1      0:04.8      7:07/M
       3    BRYAN CERINO                      HONOLULU  HI         1268   27       40      1:33:46.4   1:34:04.3      0:17.9      7:09/M
       4    JAMES EVANS                       MILILANI  HI          476   28       67      1:37:38.6   1:37:41.0      0:02.4      7:27/M
       5    ADAM CHUBBUCK                     EWA BEACH  HI         149   28       71      1:38:02.8   1:38:10.0      0:07.2      7:29/M
       6    NAOHITO MIURA                                           554   25       94      1:41:46.8   1:41:52.8      0:06.0      7:46/M
       7    ZACHARY PIGOTT                    WAIPAHU  HI           412   25      107      1:42:51.1   1:43:12.3      0:21.2      7:51/M
       8    JAMES LEAR                                              527   28      121      1:44:41.3   1:45:06.8      0:25.5      7:59/M
       9    MICHAEL BURNS                     HONOLULU  HI          456   29      126      1:45:02.3   1:45:20.3      0:18.0      8:01/M
      10    RYAN BUNGARD                      HONOLULU  HI         1431   29      133      1:45:51.5   1:46:22.9      0:31.4      8:05/M
      11    JACOB FERGUS                      HONOLULU  HI          923   25      143      1:46:35.0   1:47:38.4      1:03.4      8:08/M
      12    JAN ZHENG                         ATLANTA  GA          1468   28      154      1:47:51.3   1:47:51.3                  8:14/M
      13    MITCHELL CHUN                     HONOLULU  HI          104   26      172      1:49:08.5   1:49:13.1      0:04.6      8:20/M
      14    NICHOLAS WHITE                    EWA BEACH  HI        1409   26      222      1:53:01.4   1:54:05.9      1:04.5      8:38/M
      15    JESSE DAVID                       AIEA  HI              560   26      239      1:53:53.8   1:54:16.9      0:23.1      8:42/M
      16    RYAN MOHLER                       NEW ORLEANS  LA       940   28      247      1:54:23.4   1:55:43.6      1:20.1      8:44/M
      17    SEAN BOWEN                        AIEA  HI               83   25      253      1:54:54.2   1:55:40.1      0:45.9      8:46/M
      18    CHRISTIAN NIELSEN                 HONOLULU  HI         1378   29      260      1:55:24.3   1:56:07.9      0:43.6      8:49/M
      19    FRANCISCO GARZA                   HONOLULU  HI          876   25      265      1:55:56.2   1:56:36.4      0:40.2      8:51/M
      20    KEVIN BROWN                       HONOLULU  HI          916   27      280      1:56:38.5   1:56:51.3      0:12.8      8:54/M
      21    ANTONIO GRIMM                     PEARL CITY  HI         61   27      306      1:57:41.8   1:57:44.2      0:02.4      8:59/M
      22    RAY MARK PUGAY                    MILILANI  HI         1366   29      317      1:58:13.7   1:59:23.9      1:10.2      9:01/M
      23    JORDAN MONIUSZKO                  HONOLULU  HI         1049   27      337      1:59:23.9   2:00:22.5      0:58.6      9:07/M
      24    SCOTT BELLVOMINI                  HONOLULU  HI         1230   28      364      2:00:58.1   2:01:18.4      0:20.3      9:14/M
      25    JONATHAN SMITH                    HONOLULU  HI          137   27      405      2:03:50.0   2:04:23.9      0:33.9      9:27/M
      26    CASEY NISHIMURA                   HONOLULU  HI         1161   25      471      2:08:10.6   2:08:24.1      0:13.5      9:47/M
      27    WESLEY OKAZAKI                    HONOLULU  HI         1458   25      513      2:11:29.5   2:11:44.8      0:15.2     10:02/M
      28    JOSHUA SMITH                      HONOLULU  HI          976   28      529      2:12:47.7   2:13:29.8      0:42.1     10:08/M
      29    BRYSCEN PROTHERO                                        552   27      536      2:13:00.8   2:18:04.8      5:03.9     10:09/M
      30    GAVIN FUJITANI                    HONOLULU  HI          975   29      594      2:16:50.2   2:17:23.7      0:33.5     10:27/M
      31    BRYSON CLEMENTE                   HONOLULU  HI         1056   28      599      2:17:05.8   2:17:18.9      0:13.1     10:28/M
      32    AVERY THRASHER                    WAIPAHU  HI           451   27      623      2:18:42.2   2:19:03.7      0:21.5     10:35/M
      33    COURTNEY GOODE                    KAILUA  HI           1446   26      686      2:22:52.7   2:22:54.5      0:01.8     10:54/M
      34    GAVIN OKABE                       HONOLULU  HI          259   26      696      2:23:30.4   2:24:14.1      0:43.6     10:57/M
      35    CORY MILLER                       MCBH KANEOHE BAY  H   159   25      705      2:23:53.0   2:24:55.4      1:02.3     10:59/M
      36    BRITTANY HANNMANN                                      1456   26      739      2:26:30.1   2:27:08.7      0:38.6     11:11/M
      37    JEFFREY MARTINSON                 HONOLULU  HI          473   28      741      2:26:37.3   2:27:18.7      0:41.3     11:12/M
      38    LUIS LOPEZ                                              500   26      764      2:28:34.3   2:28:50.6      0:16.2     11:20/M
      39    JONATHAN OANIA                    HONOLULU  HI          101   28      773      2:29:27.3   2:30:22.6      0:55.2     11:25/M
      40    TED SHAW                          HONOLULU  HI          367   28      807      2:34:28.6   2:35:42.7      1:14.1     11:47/M
      41    KELLY VALDEZ                      AIEA  HI              987   29      837      2:37:35.3   2:37:46.9      0:11.6     12:02/M
      42    RYAN BUTAC                        MILILANI  HI         1160   26      961      3:10:48.0   3:11:35.6      0:47.6     14:34/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MATTHEW LIBSTORFF                 AIEA  HI              445   33        5      1:22:35.9   1:22:37.2      0:01.3      6:18/M
       2    ODEELO DAYONDON                   HONOLULU  HI          393   30        9      1:23:59.6   1:24:01.6      0:02.0      6:25/M
       3    ANDREW TAYLOR                     KANEOHE  HI           389   34       12      1:26:05.5   1:26:06.9      0:01.4      6:34/M
       4    BRANDON DEVIE                                           475   33       14      1:26:20.6   1:26:51.6      0:31.0      6:35/M
       5    SHAWN HIROSE                      EWA BEACH  HI         693   31       16      1:26:38.1   1:26:40.9      0:02.7      6:37/M
       6    GASTON LY                         HONOLULU  HI         1257   32       23      1:30:05.7   1:30:12.9      0:07.2      6:53/M
       7    CHRISTOPHER LARSON                WAIPAHU  HI          1311   30       25      1:30:26.1   1:30:29.3      0:03.2      6:54/M
       8    TIMOTHY BUSBY                     KAPOLEI  HI           360   34       28      1:31:05.5   1:31:08.0      0:02.5      6:57/M
       9    BEN LATORRACA                     HONOLULU  HI         1336   32       30      1:31:07.9   1:31:10.3      0:02.4      6:57/M
      10    JOHN ESCALANTE                                          489   34       38      1:33:36.2   1:33:41.8      0:05.6      7:09/M
      11    KEVIN SHIMMON                     HONOLULU  HI         1340   30       59      1:36:48.0   1:37:00.2      0:12.2      7:23/M
      12    GREGORY SU                        SAN JOSE  CA           52   34       60      1:36:48.3   1:36:56.7      0:08.4      7:23/M
      13    LINUS CANDELARIA                  HONOLULU  HI          531   34       61      1:37:03.5   1:37:30.0      0:26.5      7:25/M
      14    GEORGE SILVA                      KANEOHE  HI           771   31       74      1:38:25.3   1:38:27.5      0:02.1      7:31/M
      15    TUT VILLANUEVA                    KAPOLEI  HI          1372   33       77      1:39:12.7   1:39:15.5      0:02.7      7:34/M
      16    KEITH KILLGREN                    WAHIAWA  HI          1087   32       92      1:41:25.2   1:41:42.4      0:17.2      7:45/M
      17    AARON YASUHARA                    MILILANI  HI         1017   33       96      1:41:51.5   1:42:01.2      0:09.7      7:46/M
      18    BRIAN FLATT                       HONOLULU  HI         1376   34       97      1:41:59.7   1:42:10.0      0:10.2      7:47/M
      19    KENT COSTALES                     KAILUA  HI            417   33      100      1:42:11.4   1:43:11.0      0:59.6      7:48/M
      20    DOUGLAS POZA                      WAHIAWA  HI          1084   32      109      1:43:12.4   1:44:10.7      0:58.2      7:53/M
      21    GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA                 HONOLULU  HI         1226   31      120      1:44:28.3   1:44:45.6      0:17.3      7:58/M
      22    WINNIE MALUYO                     HONOLULU  HI          937   32      128      1:45:17.3   1:46:26.9      1:09.6      8:02/M
      23    MATT DURNING                      HONOLULU  HI          536   32      140      1:46:26.5   1:46:33.8      0:07.3      8:07/M
      24    JUSTIN JIMINEZ                                          581   33      156      1:48:00.6   1:49:06.8      1:06.2      8:15/M
      25    MARK MIURA                        HONOLULU  HI          514   33      170      1:49:03.8   1:49:27.7      0:23.8      8:19/M
      26    HIROKI IGARASHI                   HONOLULU  HI          906   34      186      1:50:23.1   1:50:53.2      0:30.1      8:26/M
      27    JOHN BARRETT                      HONOLULU  HI          904   33      197      1:51:21.5   1:51:43.7      0:22.2      8:30/M
      28    THEODORE KIM                      HONOLULU  HI         1445   31      202      1:51:34.0   1:52:53.7      1:19.7      8:31/M
      29    JONATHAN LEE                                            504   32      213      1:52:15.2   1:53:34.5      1:19.3      8:34/M
      30    FABIAN GONZALEZ                   PHOENIX  AZ           968   31      218      1:52:44.6   1:52:58.3      0:13.7      8:36/M
      31    ALEXANDER FONSECA                 HONOLULU  HI         1408   30      224      1:53:09.5   1:53:40.6      0:31.1      8:38/M
      32    GIANCARLO PAZ                     KAILUA  HI            979   32      237      1:53:52.3   1:54:03.7      0:11.4      8:42/M
      33    DION ANTONIO                                           1467   32      261      1:55:30.2   1:56:24.4      0:54.2      8:49/M
      34    ARMANDO GARCIA                    EWA BEACH  HI        1095   33      266      1:55:59.6   1:56:22.4      0:22.8      8:51/M
      35    JEAN-PAUL CHRISTOPHE              HONOLULU  HI          736   31      269      1:56:07.8   1:57:03.2      0:55.4      8:52/M
      36    MATHEW NGO                        HONOLULU  HI         1195   34      295      1:57:11.5   1:57:23.1      0:11.6      8:57/M
      37    JOSHUA DARBY                      PEARL CITY  HI       1440   32      299      1:57:27.6   1:58:58.4      1:30.8      8:58/M
      38    DHANABALAN THANGARASU                                   535   34      301      1:57:29.1   1:57:40.1      0:11.0      8:58/M
      39    KYLE UNDEM                        HONOLULU  HI         1135   33      303      1:57:34.5   1:57:47.0      0:12.5      8:58/M
      40    GLENNMAR BADUA                                          464   34      308      1:57:47.6   1:58:49.3      1:01.7      8:59/M
      41    RONALD TETREAULT                  HONOLULU  HI          755   34      363      2:00:55.8   2:01:35.4      0:39.6      9:14/M
      42    DAVID SQUERI                      HONOLULU  HI          761   30      366      2:01:03.2   2:01:29.8      0:26.5      9:14/M
      43    ASWIN DUVVURI                     HONOLULU  HI         1200   33      374      2:01:32.8   2:02:19.9      0:47.0      9:17/M
      44    RYAN YAMAMOTO                     HONOLULU  HI         1296   32      385      2:02:13.3   2:02:22.0      0:08.6      9:20/M
      45    DEAN BONOAN                       WAIPAHU  HI           518   30      394      2:02:58.3   2:03:05.3      0:07.0      9:23/M
      46    KEVIN CHANG                                             573   34      409      2:04:16.0   2:05:20.4      1:04.3      9:29/M
      47    STEVEN DAVENPORT                  HONOLULU  HI         1003   33      413      2:04:41.2   2:05:18.6      0:37.4      9:31/M
      48    TODD MIYASATO                     HONOLULU  HI          293   30      420      2:05:13.5   2:05:36.8      0:23.3      9:34/M
      49    DAVID MATTHEW GOODMAN             PEARL CITY  HI        744   33      425      2:05:23.4   2:05:37.1      0:13.7      9:34/M
      50    TRAVIS COPELAND                   AIEA  HI              694   31      433      2:06:00.1   2:06:20.7      0:20.6      9:37/M
      51    JOSEPH PARISI                     EWA BEACH  HI        1097   32      441      2:06:31.5   2:06:54.2      0:22.7      9:39/M
      52    JOHN ROBERTSON                    HONOLULU  HI          136   32      487      2:09:43.8   2:09:57.0      0:13.1      9:54/M
      53    STEVEN GIN                        HONOLULU  HI          281   33      494      2:10:14.8   2:10:51.0      0:36.2      9:56/M
      54    ANTHONY PROVENZANO                HONOLULU  HI           49   30      515      2:11:30.7   2:12:12.1      0:41.4     10:02/M
      55    DANIEL STRICKLAND                 WAHAIWA  HI          1069   33      533      2:12:56.2   2:12:59.2      0:03.0     10:09/M
      56    AARON KAGAWA                      AIEA  HI             1426   33      568      2:14:56.9   2:15:19.3      0:22.4     10:18/M
      57    RYAN SCUDDER                      HONOLULU  HI          766   32      579      2:15:53.4   2:16:40.4      0:47.0     10:22/M
      58    RICHARD SHIMMON                   HAUULA  HI           1341   34      582      2:16:04.7   2:16:18.1      0:13.4     10:23/M
      59    KAREEM FUERTES                    KAPOLEI  HI          1131   31      613      2:18:03.7   2:18:37.8      0:34.1     10:32/M
      60    KELSEY CHIN                       KAHULUI  HI          1104   32      620      2:18:27.0   2:19:04.9      0:37.9     10:34/M
      61    DEVIN KIM                         HONOLULU  HI          488   30      625      2:18:52.8   2:19:51.1      0:58.2     10:36/M
      62    JEREMY LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          542   33      665      2:21:25.0   2:21:52.5      0:27.4     10:48/M
      63    SHINKAWA SHAD                                           498   33      671      2:21:53.5   2:23:43.2      1:49.7     10:50/M
      64    TROY SOLANO                       MILILANI  HI         1233   33      677      2:22:20.3   2:23:03.8      0:43.5     10:52/M
      65    MELVIN JADULANG                   HONOLULU  HI          559   30      710      2:23:56.1   2:25:28.7      1:32.6     10:59/M
      66    AARON TAKEDA                      AIEA  HI             1256   33      724      2:25:29.2   2:26:14.7      0:45.5     11:06/M
      67    AARON EFFERSON                    HONOLULU  HI         1122   34      747      2:27:10.5   2:28:19.4      1:08.9     11:14/M
      68    NEAL SHIMODA                      WAIPAHU  HI          1393   30      753      2:27:42.1   2:28:20.8      0:38.7     11:16/M
      69    SEAN KAWAKAMI                     MILILANI  HI         1391   33      861      2:42:22.3   2:43:43.8      1:21.5     12:24/M
      70    CLYDE MAGNO                       WAIPAHU  HI          1292   32      883      2:47:14.6   2:47:46.0      0:31.3     12:46/M
      71    GRANT SHIROMA                     AIEA  HI              301   34      885      2:47:19.6   2:48:24.8      1:05.2     12:46/M
      72    ASHLEY CANTERE                    LIHUE  HI            1425   32      890      2:47:47.7   2:48:28.4      0:40.6     12:48/M
      73    ANDREW IGNACIO                    HONOLULU  HI          948   32      942      3:01:49.1   3:02:55.7      1:06.6     13:53/M
      74    YASUO TAKADA                      SAITAMA  JAPAN       1217   33      944      3:02:48.8   3:03:45.1      0:56.3     13:57/M
      75    JOHN PERALTA                      EWA BEACH  HI         752   33      954      3:05:55.3   3:06:32.9      0:37.6     14:12/M
      76    LUKE GRIM                                               568   34      955      3:06:46.0   3:06:57.9      0:11.9     14:15/M
      77    JASON CHIU                        PEARL CITY  HI       1262   34      976      3:32:16.9   3:33:19.4      1:02.5     16:12/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARC NELSON                       HONOLULU  HI           19   38        6      1:23:33.7   1:23:34.7      0:01.0      6:23/M
       2    ALAN GRAVES                       HONOLULU  HI          334   39       18      1:27:38.5   1:27:44.5      0:06.0      6:41/M
       3    DAN REZENTES                      EWA BEACH  HI         507   38       19      1:28:12.4   1:28:15.2      0:02.8      6:44/M
       4    TIMOTHY LOVELL                    HONOLULU  HI         1326   36       22      1:29:42.5   1:29:48.3      0:05.8      6:51/M
       5    LARRY AU                          HONOLULU  HI          767   36       34      1:32:21.3   1:32:25.2      0:03.9      7:03/M
       6    ROBERTO WHARTON                   HONOLULU  HI         1153   38       35      1:33:05.6   1:33:08.1      0:02.5      7:06/M
       7    GRANT GOMES                       MILILANI  HI           34   37       39      1:33:39.9   1:33:44.8      0:04.9      7:09/M
       8    JUSTIN YOUNG                      WAIANAE  HI          1065   35       41      1:33:48.2   1:34:08.0      0:19.8      7:10/M
       9    JEFF YOST                         HONOLULU  HI         1111   39       47      1:34:26.5   1:34:39.9      0:13.3      7:13/M
      10    BRANDY STRAATMAN                  HONOLULU  HI         1078   36       48      1:35:10.0   1:35:12.7      0:02.6      7:16/M
      11    DREW NILES                        HONOLULU  HI         1432   36       50      1:35:16.9   1:35:19.2      0:02.2      7:16/M
      12    DAMIEN LORENTZ                    HONOLULU  HI          725   37       66      1:37:35.2   1:37:41.9      0:06.6      7:27/M
      13    MARIUSZ MAZUR                     HONOLULU  HI          938   36       69      1:37:53.1   1:38:02.1      0:09.0      7:28/M
      14    DAVE SCHIFFNER                                          569   37       70      1:37:59.9   1:38:06.5      0:06.5      7:29/M
      15    SCOTT MORIOKA                     HONOLULU  HI          718   38       72      1:38:08.5   1:38:13.1      0:04.6      7:29/M
      16    SHINYA TATENO                     AIEA  HI              522   37       75      1:38:48.3   1:38:56.1      0:07.8      7:33/M
      17    DEREK WISE                                              487   36       89      1:40:55.4   1:41:02.6      0:07.2      7:42/M
      18    SHAWN WILLIAMSON                  HONOLULU  HI         1033   36       93      1:41:26.3   1:41:32.8      0:06.4      7:45/M
      19    JOSHUA EVANS                      HONOLULU  HI          158   36       95      1:41:48.3   1:42:06.2      0:17.9      7:46/M
      20    KANEALII NG-OSORIO                HONOLULU  HI          223   38       99      1:42:08.8   1:42:13.0      0:04.2      7:48/M
      21    ELIZABETH HAVICE                  CARRBORO  NC         1463   36      104      1:42:44.2   1:42:49.8      0:05.6      7:51/M
      22    IAN LYNCH                         HONOLULU  HI         1267   39      131      1:45:37.7   1:46:06.0      0:28.2      8:04/M
      23    WILSON CAMEJO                     HONOLULU  HI         1170   35      145      1:46:50.3   1:48:55.2      2:04.9      8:09/M
      24    CHAD UYEHARA                      HONOLULU  HI          365   38      166      1:48:31.7   1:48:46.0      0:14.3      8:17/M
      25    CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA                                  528   35      175      1:49:41.0   1:49:59.6      0:18.5      8:22/M
      26    STEVEN SULLIVAN                   HONOLULU  HI         1015   38      198      1:51:25.6   1:51:26.9      0:01.3      8:30/M
      27    SETH DOW                                                502   36      209      1:52:02.9   1:53:00.0      0:57.1      8:33/M
      28    MARC FERLAND                      WESTON  CT            855   39      223      1:53:09.0   1:53:32.4      0:23.4      8:38/M
      29    WALTER. IWASAKI                   EWA BEACH  HI         748   39      251      1:54:49.4   1:55:45.4      0:56.0      8:46/M
      30    JOEL DOSS                         MILILANI  HI          972   35      271      1:56:12.5   1:56:23.7      0:11.1      8:52/M
      31    LEO SALACUP                       HONOLULU  HI         1428   38      279      1:56:36.3   1:59:13.0      2:36.6      8:54/M
      32    GORDON LAWITZKE                                         582   38      282      1:56:43.2   1:56:57.1      0:13.9      8:55/M
      33    DAISUKE MORI                      HONOLULU  HI          526   36      284      1:56:46.0   1:56:52.8      0:06.8      8:55/M
      34    DARRELL YOZA                                           1404   35      288      1:56:58.4   1:57:33.5      0:35.1      8:56/M
      35    YASUFUMI YUASA                                         1345   36      300      1:57:28.2   1:57:55.8      0:27.6      8:58/M
      36    ANTONIO ROMAN                     KAPOLEI  HI          1455   37      309      1:57:47.9   1:57:52.2      0:04.2      8:59/M
      37    JEREMY EFFERSON                   HONOLULU  HI          443   38      320      1:58:23.8   1:59:32.2      1:08.4      9:02/M
      38    MAUX KAYNE                        HONOLULU  HI          978   36      321      1:58:26.6   1:58:30.6      0:03.9      9:02/M
      39    CARL DELACRUZ                     HONOLULU  HI          726   37      322      1:58:30.3   1:59:01.3      0:30.9      9:03/M
      40    J MONTALBANO                      HONOLULU  HI          846   38      327      1:58:53.3   1:59:10.5      0:17.1      9:05/M
      41    MICHAEL CHONG                     HONOLULU  HI         1044   38      333      1:59:05.6   1:59:36.0      0:30.3      9:05/M
      42    ANDREW STAIANO                    KAPOLEI  HI           699   37      381      2:02:02.0   2:02:17.4      0:15.3      9:19/M
      43    TAKASHI ENDO                                            561   35      383      2:02:05.2   2:02:46.7      0:41.4      9:19/M
      44    DENNIS FITZGERALD                 HONOLULU  HI          839   37      392      2:02:47.0   2:03:49.0      1:02.0      9:22/M
      45    LEANN DAVENPORT                   HONOLULU  HI          882   38      414      2:04:41.4   2:05:17.6      0:36.2      9:31/M
      46    MATTHEW PIZZULLI                  KANEOHE  HI          1373   37      417      2:04:56.0   2:07:27.9      2:31.8      9:32/M
      47    GANNON GOO                        HONOLULU  HI          852   38      418      2:05:03.5   2:05:31.3      0:27.8      9:33/M
      48    GERALD CORREA                     HONOLULU  HI          917   37      424      2:05:20.2   2:07:09.8      1:49.6      9:34/M
      49    MARK GAMMARINO                    HONOLULU  HI          834   35      438      2:06:28.0   2:06:51.9      0:23.8      9:39/M
      50    GAVIN HIRANO                                            479   35      440      2:06:31.0   2:07:19.5      0:48.4      9:39/M
      51    GEORGE HOWELL                     AIEA  HI             1066   36      449      2:06:51.8   2:07:07.6      0:15.8      9:41/M
      52    BRANDON LYONS-WOLFE               HALEIWA  HI           437   37      453      2:07:21.1   2:07:58.0      0:36.9      9:43/M
      53    BRIAN DONNELLY                    AIEA  HI              529   38      455      2:07:24.1   2:08:09.3      0:45.2      9:44/M
      54    JUN WATANABE                      HONOLULU  HI          880   36      458      2:07:30.2   2:07:51.0      0:20.7      9:44/M
      55    CHRISTOPHER ARMSTRONG             EWA BEACH  HI         743   37      492      2:10:14.2   2:10:26.2      0:11.9      9:56/M
      56    JASON DIETZ                       KAILUA  HI             25   38      502      2:10:58.6   2:22:02.6     11:04.0     10:00/M
      57    COREY I MIYASATO                  AIEA  HI              352   36      517      2:11:40.4   2:12:14.4      0:34.0     10:03/M
      58    SHAUN CHUN                        HONOLULU  HI         1002   35      531      2:12:48.2   2:13:23.4      0:35.2     10:08/M
      59    JOHN DEMOB                        HONOLULU  HI         1460   37      543      2:13:30.0   2:14:13.7      0:43.7     10:11/M
      60    DAVID. PHILLIPS                   WAIALUA  HI          1437   35      547      2:13:39.5   2:14:10.3      0:30.8     10:12/M
      61    ROMY MAURICIO                     KAPOLEI  HI          1359   36      574      2:15:38.3   2:15:58.5      0:20.2     10:21/M
      62    CARLOS DUBON                      WAHIAWA  HI          1304   37      585      2:16:10.3   2:17:04.4      0:54.1     10:24/M
      63    ANTHONY SELWYN                    HONOLULU  HI         1000   39      600      2:17:06.2   2:17:12.9      0:06.6     10:28/M
      64    SCOTT HALL                        HONOLULU  HI         1181   37      607      2:17:48.8   2:18:38.7      0:49.8     10:31/M
      65    DONN MURAKAMI                     WAIPAHU  HI           824   39      609      2:17:54.1   2:18:52.4      0:58.3     10:32/M
      66    TEPPEI YAMAMOTO                   MATSUYAMA CITY  JPN  1396   35      635      2:19:33.4   2:20:28.6      0:55.2     10:39/M
      67    CHAD LARSON                                             588   39      653      2:20:49.1   2:21:19.2      0:30.1     10:45/M
      68    DARREN SNIDER                     HONOLULU  HI          427   37      660      2:21:23.7   2:22:19.1      0:55.3     10:48/M
      69    WILLIAM HILL                      MILILANI  HI         1121   38      666      2:21:26.6   2:22:27.8      1:01.2     10:48/M
      70    JAMES CUIZON                      WAIANAE  HI          1229   35      667      2:21:37.0   2:21:59.1      0:22.1     10:49/M
      71    JIMMY CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          303   39      697      2:23:31.0   2:24:15.1      0:44.1     10:57/M
      72    AARON ENQUIST                     VANCOUVER  BC        1147   36      706      2:23:53.2   2:24:30.3      0:37.1     10:59/M
      73    DANE TERUYA                       HONOLULU  HI          563   36      709      2:23:55.7   2:24:14.0      0:18.3     10:59/M
      74    LEKELI WATANABE                   HONOLULU  HI         1329   37      768      2:28:53.5   2:29:16.3      0:22.8     11:22/M
      75    MARK SANCHEZ                      HONOLULU  HI          913   37      792      2:32:17.7   2:33:44.7      1:27.0     11:37/M
      76    JON SKRAMSTAD                     KAILUA  HI             68   39      805      2:34:15.2   2:35:15.2      1:00.0     11:46/M
      77    YUSUKE NAKAMURA                   HONOLULU  HI          490   37      808      2:34:34.5   2:35:04.8      0:30.3     11:48/M
      78    JOSE TALAMANTES                   MODESTO  CA          1128   39      853      2:40:22.9   2:40:51.9      0:29.0     12:15/M
      79    KEVIN YAMABAYASHI                 AIEA  HI              139   39      896      2:49:30.8   2:49:47.4      0:16.6     12:56/M
      80    MARK TANAKA                       AIEA  HI             1054   36      898      2:49:53.3   2:51:12.1      1:18.8     12:58/M
      81    HAROLD HERRADURA                  EWA BEACH  HI         746   39      906      2:51:21.4   2:51:41.9      0:20.5     13:05/M
      82    DARRIN MIZO                       KAILUA  HI            125   39      911      2:52:47.6   2:52:47.6                 13:11/M
      83    ERIC KOIKE                                              589   38      943      3:02:32.6   3:03:08.9      0:36.3     13:56/M
      84    PATRICK GRAHAM                    KANEOHE  HI           510   35      959      3:08:41.8   3:10:07.1      1:25.3     14:24/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    LEE ZUBROD                        KAPOLEI  HI          1116   44       11      1:25:36.6   1:25:41.9      0:05.3      6:32/M
       2    DAVID STACKHOUSE                  HONOLULU  HI          722   44       15      1:26:27.1   1:26:30.2      0:03.0      6:36/M
       3    JASON ZAMBUTO                     HONOLULU  HI         1106   40       17      1:27:23.3   1:27:26.7      0:03.4      6:40/M
       4    JEFFREY SCUDDER                   KANEOHE  HI           211   42       24      1:30:25.9   1:30:32.3      0:06.3      6:54/M
       5    KENGO YOSHIMOTO                   HONOLULU  HI          299   42       26      1:30:31.3   1:30:33.4      0:02.0      6:55/M
       6    RICHARD FELDMAN                   KETCHUM  ID           932   44       29      1:31:07.1   1:31:09.3      0:02.2      6:57/M
       7    FRANS JUOLA                       HONOLULU  HI          423   44       31      1:31:44.6   1:31:48.2      0:03.5      7:00/M
       8    AARON WALLEN                      HONOLULU  HI         1400   42       32      1:32:14.2   1:32:17.0      0:02.7      7:02/M
       9    AARON SUADBERZ                    KANEOHE  HI          1462   40       37      1:33:35.7   1:33:40.5      0:04.8      7:09/M
      10    SCOTT BEAN                        WAHIAWA  HI          1360   42       49      1:35:12.3   1:35:14.3      0:02.0      7:16/M
      11    JORGE ASPIAZU                     KAILUA  HI            495   40       53      1:35:57.9   1:36:24.2      0:26.3      7:19/M
      12    KEVIN HAUSE                       HONOLULU  HI         1444   43       54      1:36:01.0   1:36:08.5      0:07.5      7:20/M
      13    CHARLES JOHNSON                   HONOLULU  HI          266   40       57      1:36:37.7   1:36:45.8      0:08.1      7:23/M
      14    JAMES NIES                        HONOLULU  HI          165   42       62      1:37:07.0   1:37:17.8      0:10.8      7:25/M
      15    MATTHEW SHENBERGER                KAILUA  HI           1417   43       64      1:37:20.3   1:37:48.1      0:27.7      7:26/M
      16    WILLIAM TURNER                    HONOLULU  HI         1196   43       73      1:38:14.1   1:38:21.7      0:07.5      7:30/M
      17    DWAYNE CHANG                      KANEOHE  HI           800   40       80      1:39:37.2   1:39:40.1      0:02.9      7:36/M
      18    MERRITT ETO                       Mililani  HI         1375   43       83      1:39:56.9   1:40:06.9      0:10.0      7:38/M
      19    JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR.             HONOLULU  HI          780   43       87      1:40:29.5   1:40:32.7      0:03.1      7:40/M
      20    DONALD WILSON                                           686   43       91      1:41:12.9   1:41:17.2      0:04.3      7:44/M
      21    JAMES HALL                        HONOLULU  HI         1397   44      106      1:42:50.0   1:42:56.0      0:06.0      7:51/M
      22    JEFFREY KRONEWITTER               HONOLULU  HI          409   40      112      1:43:42.7   1:43:52.2      0:09.5      7:55/M
      23    ROGER SMITH                       EWA BEACH  HI        1185   42      122      1:44:43.8   1:45:41.8      0:58.0      8:00/M
      24    THOMAS RISSE                      HONOLULU  HI          258   43      125      1:44:55.1   1:45:06.0      0:10.9      8:01/M
      25    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WAHIAWA  HI            45   43      132      1:45:44.8   1:46:06.9      0:22.1      8:04/M
      26    DEAN PATTENDEN                    ERINA  N.S.W         1172   42      135      1:46:04.6   1:46:16.8      0:12.2      8:06/M
      27    ANDREW GROMAN                     LAKE OSWEGO  OR      1457   43      138      1:46:14.8   1:47:05.6      0:50.8      8:07/M
      28    TED CALVERO                       EWA BEACH  HI        1421   41      149      1:47:04.8   1:47:11.4      0:06.5      8:10/M
      29    STEVE RICHEY                                            481   42      155      1:47:55.2   1:48:07.5      0:12.3      8:14/M
      30    JAMES BUTLER                      EWA BEACH  HI          32   41      160      1:48:14.0   1:48:42.1      0:28.1      8:16/M
      31    BRIAN ELLIOTT                                           468   40      161      1:48:16.5   1:48:26.5      0:09.9      8:16/M
      32    ATSUSHI ONISHI                    HONOLULU  HI          199   40      162      1:48:20.1   1:48:44.4      0:24.3      8:16/M
      33    ROBERT LOS                        KANEOHE  HI           732   42      165      1:48:24.6   1:48:33.8      0:09.2      8:16/M
      34    MICHAEL GARRISON                  HONOLULU  HI          250   43      176      1:49:47.3   1:50:03.4      0:16.1      8:23/M
      35    DAN KOHLMEYER                     HONOLULU  HI         1388   40      184      1:50:14.5   1:50:23.1      0:08.6      8:25/M
      36    GEORGE ACKERMAN                   EWA BEACH  HI          63   41      185      1:50:21.5   1:50:37.8      0:16.3      8:25/M
      37    AMER MOORHEAD                     REDWOOD CITY  CA     1277   44      190      1:50:39.9   1:50:48.0      0:08.1      8:27/M
      38    ART LUDWIG                        HONOLULU  HI         1390   40      193      1:50:48.5   1:50:55.0      0:06.5      8:27/M
      39    TEDD LANDGRAF                     HONOLULU  HI          462   42      206      1:51:50.5   1:52:26.5      0:36.0      8:32/M
      40    BRYANT ZANE                       HONOLULU  HI          371   43      207      1:51:50.7   1:52:41.5      0:50.8      8:32/M
      41    THOMAS YEE                        KAILUA  HI            762   40      212      1:52:11.0   1:52:18.3      0:07.3      8:34/M
      42    JOHN DIRIENZO                     EWA BEACH  HI        1028   43      230      1:53:37.2   1:53:44.8      0:07.5      8:40/M
      43    DAYAN LIEU                        HONOLULU  HI         1139   43      232      1:53:37.3   1:55:16.8      1:39.5      8:40/M
      44    KENT KORUNKA                      EWA BEACH  HI         142   44      236      1:53:48.0   1:54:16.6      0:28.5      8:41/M
      45    JACOB WALLS                       HONOLULU  HI         1309   40      256      1:55:08.8   1:56:14.4      1:05.6      8:47/M
      46    JAMES HUSHER                      EWA BEACH  HI        1141   40      268      1:56:04.4   1:56:33.6      0:29.2      8:52/M
      47    THOMAS MOUDRY                     SAN DIEGO  CA         980   40      270      1:56:08.8   1:56:59.6      0:50.8      8:52/M
      48    JERRY BARTOLOME                   MILILANI  HI          261   40      293      1:57:10.2   1:57:36.6      0:26.4      8:57/M
      49    RICHARD VANDERKOOY                                      497   43      305      1:57:41.2   1:57:54.9      0:13.7      8:59/M
      50    JOSHUA POWELL                     HONOLULU  HI         1438   42      329      1:58:57.5   1:59:15.8      0:18.2      9:05/M
      51    ANDERS HAGEN                      HONOLULU  OSLO       1011   40      377      2:01:45.2   2:01:59.6      0:14.4      9:18/M
      52    TOM KELLEHER                      HONOLULU  HI         1103   42      382      2:02:05.2   2:02:23.9      0:18.7      9:19/M
      53    JAMES BAUTISTA                    EWA BEACH  HI        1004   43      391      2:02:45.5   2:04:27.4      1:41.8      9:22/M
      54    STEPHEN BALCERZAK                 CHICAGO  IL          1022   43      393      2:02:48.0   2:02:54.3      0:06.3      9:22/M
      55    JASON RANDALL                     DENVER  CO            910   41      400      2:03:32.2   2:04:10.4      0:38.2      9:26/M
      56    MICHAEL MCMILLEN                  HONOLULU  HI          435   40      401      2:03:32.8   2:03:43.4      0:10.5      9:26/M
      57    TIM RIZZARDO                      HONOLULU  HI           65   44      429      2:05:30.3   2:05:58.5      0:28.2      9:35/M
      58    CORY MARLOWE                      KAPOLEI  HI           254   43      434      2:06:01.0   2:06:42.3      0:41.3      9:37/M
      59    STEPHEN WELDON                    HONOLULU  HI         1114   42      478      2:08:51.0   2:09:29.8      0:38.8      9:50/M
      60    PAUL MANFREDI                     AIEA  HI              390   44      497      2:10:32.3   2:11:24.2      0:51.9      9:58/M
      61    CARMELO CRUZ-DIAZ                 HONOLULU  HI          309   40      535      2:12:58.2   2:14:06.6      1:08.4     10:09/M
      62    JAMES EALER                                             505   44      571      2:15:06.9   2:16:04.0      0:57.1     10:19/M
      63    AARON ISGAR                       HONOLULU  HI          230   43      586      2:16:23.5   2:17:14.5      0:51.0     10:25/M
      64    SHERMAN WONG                      HONOLULU  HI          547   42      646      2:20:18.8   2:20:58.7      0:39.9     10:43/M
      65    DWAYNE HOPKINS                    HONOLULU  HI          585   44      656      2:21:06.9   2:22:24.6      1:17.7     10:46/M
      66    ANDRE STRIDIRON                   KAPOLEI  HI          1287   43      670      2:21:49.8   2:22:14.4      0:24.6     10:50/M
      67    JOHN LUMBRA                       HONOLULU  HI          719   42      672      2:21:55.8   2:22:15.8      0:20.0     10:50/M
      68    ALEC RICE                         HONOLULU  HI          228   40      674      2:22:12.7   2:23:14.0      1:01.2     10:51/M
      69    LANE MARTIN                                             493   44      675      2:22:13.4   2:22:57.6      0:44.2     10:51/M
      70    KOJI NAKAMURA                                          1427   40      676      2:22:18.5   2:22:52.4      0:33.9     10:52/M
      71    REY SORIANO                       HONOLULU  HI          849   42      682      2:22:38.6   2:22:55.2      0:16.6     10:53/M
      72    GARRY SACRAMENTO                  EWA BEACH  HI        1319   41      683      2:22:42.3   2:22:48.0      0:05.7     10:54/M
      73    ARON OSHIO                        KAILUA  HI            788   43      698      2:23:37.6   2:24:35.9      0:58.3     10:58/M
      74    KEITH HIGA                        KAILUA  HI             67   41      699      2:23:40.0   2:24:37.3      0:57.3     10:58/M
      75    ALFONSO GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI          576   41      718      2:24:57.9   2:26:02.3      1:04.4     11:04/M
      76    MICHAEL SCHMIDT                   KANEOHE  HI          1399   41      720      2:25:01.9   2:25:30.0      0:28.1     11:04/M
      77    CHARLES SOUZA                     HONOLULU  HI          213   42      721      2:25:05.8   2:26:19.5      1:13.7     11:05/M
      78    JULIAN BATSON                     J B P H H  HI        1318   44      728      2:25:42.4   2:25:48.1      0:05.7     11:07/M
      79    TODD LARSEN                       HONOLULU  HI          710   42      729      2:25:42.4   2:26:34.3      0:51.8     11:07/M
      80    DOUGLAS FRISBIE                   HONOLULU  HI          565   43      750      2:27:34.9   2:28:37.9      1:03.0     11:16/M
      81    SAM NG                            WAIPAHU  HI           807   43      755      2:27:42.5   2:28:21.2      0:38.7     11:16/M
      82    KAZUHARU GOTO                     HONOLULU  HI         1219   42      762      2:28:19.4   2:29:05.7      0:46.3     11:19/M
      83    SEAN CARROLL                      HI  96744             478   44      766      2:28:41.8   2:29:32.2      0:50.4     11:21/M
      84    RYAN TAM                          HONOLULU  HI         1442   40      772      2:29:13.0   2:29:52.1      0:39.0     11:23/M
      85    JOHN MILES                        HONOLULU  HI         1453   40      786      2:31:03.0   2:31:11.6      0:08.6     11:32/M
      86    RALPH DUSKIN                      HONOLULU  HI          914   44      825      2:36:48.5   2:40:02.2      3:13.7     11:58/M
      87    SCOTT SATO                        PEARL CITY  HI        168   42      840      2:38:21.5   2:38:43.5      0:22.0     12:05/M
      88    KEITH ISHINAGA                    HONOLULU  HI          229   43      849      2:39:37.6   2:40:40.8      1:03.2     12:11/M
      89    CHRISTOPHER HINSON                HONOLULU  HI         1385   44      876      2:45:46.5   2:45:58.7      0:12.2     12:39/M
      90    LAKOTA QUANAH                     HONOLULU  HI          982   42      878      2:46:08.0   2:47:15.7      1:07.7     12:41/M
      91    PAUL ARMBRUSTER                   MILILANI  HI         1295   41      887      2:47:37.6   2:47:46.5      0:08.9     12:48/M
      92    DONALD BLACKALL                   PEARL CITY  HI         96   41      908      2:51:44.6   2:53:11.2      1:26.6     13:07/M
      93    YUJI OKURA                        AICHI  JAPAN         1214   42      937      2:57:07.9   2:57:39.3      0:31.4     13:31/M
      94    KEVIN MASHINO                     KAILUA  HI            853   40      963      3:10:59.7   3:11:42.4      0:42.7     14:35/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KAWIKA CARLSON                    HONOLULU  HI          739   49        4      1:21:57.0   1:21:58.5      0:01.5      6:15/M
       2    JONATHAN LYAU                     HONOLULU  HI         1253   49        7      1:23:48.0   1:23:49.4      0:01.3      6:24/M
       3    WILLIAM GARDNER                   WAIANAE  HI           730   45       13      1:26:13.5   1:26:15.1      0:01.6      6:35/M
       4    JON KURZ                          KAILUA  HI            364   48       78      1:39:29.0   1:41:36.7      2:07.7      7:36/M
       5    MATTHEW FULLER                    WAIPAHU  HI          1299   47       84      1:40:08.6   1:40:30.7      0:22.0      7:39/M
       6    JOHN KEENAN III                   HONOLULU  HI          939   47       90      1:41:03.1   1:41:06.2      0:03.0      7:43/M
       7    JASON HANAGAMI                    HONOLULU  HI          406   47      108      1:42:53.7   1:43:01.2      0:07.5      7:51/M
       8    SCOTT DEWAR                       HONOLULU  HI          544   45      117      1:44:10.1   1:44:33.5      0:23.4      7:57/M
       9    MARK WOOMMAVOVAH                  HONOLULU  HI          802   46      124      1:44:49.1   1:45:11.7      0:22.6      8:00/M
      10    JAMES BIENLIEN                    HONOLULU  HI         1430   45      152      1:47:36.7   1:48:03.5      0:26.8      8:13/M
      11    BRIAN WHITEHOUSE                  PEARL CITY  HI        779   47      171      1:49:07.9   1:49:17.2      0:09.3      8:20/M
      12    MATT TERTE                                              562   48      199      1:51:26.1   1:52:54.8      1:28.7      8:30/M
      13    JON WESTON                                              551   48      200      1:51:27.5   1:51:35.3      0:07.8      8:30/M
      14    ROBERT ALSUP                      WAHIAWA  HI           508   45      215      1:52:33.4   1:52:47.7      0:14.3      8:35/M
      15    NORMAN CARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           235   48      220      1:52:53.1   1:55:25.1      2:32.0      8:37/M
      16    JIM THOMAS                        MILILANI  HI         1395   47      244      1:54:17.7   1:54:32.3      0:14.6      8:43/M
      17    DARIO CANLAS                      EWA BEACH  HI        1317   46      249      1:54:35.2   1:54:38.8      0:03.5      8:45/M
      18    MARK STOFLE                       HONOLULU  HI         1434   45      255      1:55:01.4   1:55:05.0      0:03.5      8:47/M
      19    JIRO MIZUKAMI                     HONOLULU  HI          827   48      259      1:55:20.0   1:55:54.2      0:34.2      8:48/M
      20    JAMES BARROS                      HONOLULU  HI          239   46      263      1:55:43.8   1:56:13.5      0:29.7      8:50/M
      21    STEPHEN FOLEY                     HONOLULU  HI         1321   48      276      1:56:29.3   1:57:31.5      1:02.2      8:54/M
      22    PATRICK FOLEY                     HONOLULU  HI         1322   47      278      1:56:31.9   1:57:33.9      1:01.9      8:54/M
      23    ADAM MARUMOTO                     KAPOLEI  HI          1284   49      283      1:56:45.6   1:57:24.9      0:39.3      8:55/M
      24    JOHN NITAO                        HONOLULU  HI          540   48      304      1:57:39.8   1:58:01.0      0:21.2      8:59/M
      25    JOVENCIO LUGA                     MILILANI  HI          485   46      326      1:58:50.9   1:59:09.0      0:18.1      9:04/M
      26    KURT NOEL                         HONOLULU  HI          961   46      339      1:59:32.4   1:59:46.3      0:13.9      9:07/M
      27    HISASHI KITAMI                    TOKYO  JAPAN         1211   48      340      1:59:34.1   2:00:00.4      0:26.2      9:08/M
      28    FREDRICK AKUTSU                   HONOLULU  HI          356   48      344      1:59:39.4   1:59:42.9      0:03.4      9:08/M
      29    HISASHI MAEDA                     HONOLULU  HI         1235   46      355      2:00:22.4   2:00:40.4      0:18.0      9:11/M
      30    THOMAS ENGLE                      HONOLULU  HI          986   49      360      2:00:50.6   2:01:19.8      0:29.2      9:13/M
      31    LOUIS MELTON                      HONOLULU  HI         1307   48      368      2:01:04.3   2:01:13.4      0:09.1      9:15/M
      32    TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA                 HONOLULU  HI          837   45      370      2:01:10.3   2:01:39.7      0:29.4      9:15/M
      33    PATRICK PAI                       HONOLULU  HI         1232   47      390      2:02:38.4   2:03:19.0      0:40.5      9:22/M
      34    ORVILLE WHITE                     KAPOLEI  HI           516   49      396      2:03:03.5   2:03:17.9      0:14.3      9:24/M
      35    PATRICK BRODIE                    KAILUA  HI           1293   47      398      2:03:26.3   2:04:16.7      0:50.3      9:25/M
      36    JUN KOBAYASHI                     HONOLULU  HI         1355   48      426      2:05:24.2   2:05:42.3      0:18.0      9:34/M
      37    MICHAEL LODOVICO                  HONOLULU  HI          584   45      431      2:05:42.0   2:06:47.9      1:05.9      9:36/M
      38    KATSUYOSHI TAKAHASHI              HONOLULU  HI         1108   48      446      2:06:42.9   2:07:11.2      0:28.2      9:40/M
      39    NATHAN UEHARA                     HONOLULU  HI          446   45      452      2:07:05.2   2:08:10.6      1:05.4      9:42/M
      40    KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA                HONOLULU  HI           79   46      464      2:07:54.3   2:08:24.9      0:30.6      9:46/M
      41    JOHN MCGOWAN                      HONOLULU  HI          253   48      477      2:08:48.5   2:09:03.9      0:15.4      9:50/M
      42    PAUL TRAN                         HONOLULU  HI          463   49      480      2:09:10.0   2:10:11.4      1:01.4      9:52/M
      43    NATHANIEL MALING                  PEARL CITY  HI         95   45      512      2:11:21.8   2:11:42.7      0:20.9     10:02/M
      44    JOSEPH ADRIANO                    WAIPAHU  HI          1089   46      514      2:11:30.3   2:11:43.5      0:13.1     10:02/M
      45    REGINALD HOWELL                   EWA BEACH  HI        1358   46      518      2:11:41.1   2:11:46.2      0:05.1     10:03/M
      46    JAY LANGWITH                      WAIANAE  HI          1316   45      520      2:11:54.1   2:11:58.2      0:04.1     10:04/M
      47    RONNIE VESPERAS                   HONOLULU  HI         1152   47      524      2:12:21.6   2:12:36.2      0:14.6     10:06/M
      48    MICHAEL LEE                       KAILUA  HI            991   48      526      2:12:39.8   2:13:37.2      0:57.4     10:08/M
      49    LANCE CHINNA                      HONOLULU  HI         1271   49      551      2:14:01.3   2:14:57.2      0:55.8     10:14/M
      50    BRAD LADWIG                       HONOLULU  HI         1415   45      567      2:14:55.4   2:15:54.2      0:58.7     10:18/M
      51    GREG FERST                        HONOLULU  HI           98   45      612      2:18:00.8   2:19:05.9      1:05.0     10:32/M
      52    DERIK TAKAI                       PEARL CITY  HI        713   45      629      2:19:11.7   2:19:52.9      0:41.2     10:37/M
      53    BRIAN PAVONE                      KANEOHE  HI           564   46      633      2:19:32.0   2:20:04.6      0:32.6     10:39/M
      54    YOSHIYUKI HASHIMOTO               HONOLULU  HI          983   48      668      2:21:47.3   2:22:02.2      0:14.9     10:49/M
      55    RANDY YAMURA                      HONOLULU  HI         1026   48      689      2:23:09.0   2:24:28.2      1:19.2     10:56/M
      56    CHRIS MALINOWSKI                  SPRING  TX           1381   49      691      2:23:21.1   2:24:03.2      0:42.1     10:57/M
      57    SCOTT IZUMIHARA                   HONOLULU  HI         1060   47      708      2:23:55.5   2:24:52.9      0:57.4     10:59/M
      58    WING LIU                          HONOLULU  HI          768   46      717      2:24:52.9   2:25:12.0      0:19.1     11:04/M
      59    RICHARD SEYMOUR                   WAHIAWA  HI           429   48      732      2:25:52.4   2:27:20.6      1:28.2     11:08/M
      60    JOHN LAKATOS                      KAILUA  HI            769   48      754      2:27:42.1   2:27:58.0      0:15.8     11:16/M
      61    MATTHEW MUKAI                     HONOLULU  HI          311   48      775      2:29:44.9   2:30:37.1      0:52.2     11:26/M
      62    RODNEY URBANO                     KAILUA  HI            885   49      781      2:30:37.3   2:31:18.7      0:41.4     11:30/M
      63    KAM WONG                          HONOLULU  HI           88   49      784      2:30:47.1   2:31:06.7      0:19.6     11:31/M
      64    MARK VALENCIA                     HONOLULU  HI         1346   46      790      2:31:57.0   2:32:59.0      1:02.0     11:36/M
      65    DAN WACKSMAN                      HONOLULU  HI         1300   45      816      2:35:15.4   2:35:50.0      0:34.6     11:51/M
      66    THOMAS DIXON                                            523   47      828      2:36:59.0   2:38:06.5      1:07.5     11:59/M
      67    TOSHIKAZU SUGIMOTO                OSAKA  JAPAN         1215   48      851      2:40:00.0   2:40:35.3      0:35.3     12:13/M
      68    WILLIAM S SANTOS                  WAIPAHU  HI           754   47      864      2:43:05.5   2:44:04.0      0:58.4     12:27/M
      69    JOSH LLANO                        HONOLULU  HI         1124   47      921      2:53:54.8   2:54:40.0      0:45.1     13:16/M
      70    MARK AHSING                       HONOLULU  HI          434   48      931      2:56:26.6   2:57:19.6      0:53.0     13:28/M
      71    MICHAEL O'DEA                     ST. JOHN'S  NL       1041   47      979      3:36:17.1   3:36:17.1                 16:31/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KARL HONMA                        HONOLULU  HI         1245   50       20      1:28:43.6   1:28:46.3      0:02.7      6:46/M
       2    ANSON QUACH                       HONOLULU  HI          284   52       82      1:39:45.4   1:39:53.8      0:08.4      7:37/M
       3    KAZUO HOSODA                      HONOLULU  HI          828   51      129      1:45:24.3   1:45:33.5      0:09.2      8:03/M
       4    ROY MATSUMOTO                     HONOLULU  HI          310   53      134      1:45:59.7   1:46:08.0      0:08.3      8:05/M
       5    RICHARD KEENE                     HONOLULU  HI           14   54      150      1:47:09.0   1:47:17.1      0:08.1      8:11/M
       6    DARYN YAMADA                      MILILANI  HI         1387   50      157      1:48:04.2   1:48:23.4      0:19.2      8:15/M
       7    MARK HAYES                        HONOLULU  HI          257   51      167      1:48:38.5   1:48:54.3      0:15.8      8:18/M
       8    ROB SWANSON                       KANEOHE  HI           231   51      187      1:50:28.9   1:50:33.1      0:04.2      8:26/M
       9    MINGSANG LIN                      HONOLULU  HI          346   50      188      1:50:34.9   1:50:44.7      0:09.7      8:26/M
      10    JOSE GIGANTE                      HONOLULU  HI         1010   51      191      1:50:43.5   1:51:20.2      0:36.7      8:27/M
      11    CHARLES ED HARRISON               HONOLULU  HI          132   52      203      1:51:38.6   1:52:02.5      0:23.9      8:31/M
      12    HIRAM HO                          KANEOHE  HI           782   50      205      1:51:48.3   1:52:00.8      0:12.5      8:32/M
      13    DANNY WONG                        EWA BEACH  HI         398   54      226      1:53:22.8   1:53:42.4      0:19.6      8:39/M
      14    STEVE SUE                         HONOLULU  HI          341   53      245      1:54:20.2   1:55:13.3      0:53.1      8:44/M
      15    DANIEL COOK                       KANEOHE  HI           113   51      248      1:54:33.3   1:54:57.0      0:23.7      8:45/M
      16    JEFFREY STEEN                     MILILANI  HI          373   53      287      1:56:54.3   1:57:37.8      0:43.5      8:55/M
      17    GARY SAWAI                        WAHIAWA  HI           221   54      294      1:57:11.4   1:57:35.8      0:24.3      8:57/M
      18    KAZUYOSHI TANAKA                  HONOLULU  HI         1224   51      296      1:57:11.7   1:57:27.1      0:15.4      8:57/M
      19    JOHN WOLLENBECKER                 KANEOHE  HI          1164   50      298      1:57:26.9   1:58:08.1      0:41.1      8:58/M
      20    JOE CHAVEZ                        HONOLULU  HI         1302   51      323      1:58:41.1   1:58:54.7      0:13.6      9:04/M
      21    BRIAN YAMAMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          707   54      342      1:59:38.0   1:59:50.4      0:12.4      9:08/M
      22    MICHAEL HEE                       KANEOHE  HI           182   53      346      1:59:47.0   1:59:59.7      0:12.6      9:09/M
      23    RENATO ABABA                      HONOLULU  HI          494   51      380      2:01:49.6   2:02:00.9      0:11.3      9:18/M
      24    JOHN GEISSER                      HALEIWA  HI           511   51      415      2:04:47.4   2:05:39.4      0:52.0      9:32/M
      25    YASUYUKI KOJIMA                   HONOLULU  HI         1269   52      423      2:05:18.9   2:06:05.2      0:46.3      9:34/M
      26    ALAN GREGORY                      SANS SOUCI  NSW       959   54      427      2:05:26.7   2:06:01.2      0:34.5      9:35/M
      27    KEITH ABE                         HONOLULU  HI          397   52      439      2:06:29.4   2:07:31.2      1:01.7      9:39/M
      28    KOHYA FUJIMURA                    HONOLULU  HI          537   50      450      2:06:58.3   2:07:22.5      0:24.1      9:42/M
      29    ERIC SANDERS                      HONOLULU  HI          496   52      484      2:09:33.2   2:10:20.6      0:47.4      9:53/M
      30    MELY ZUNIGA                       HONOLULU  HI           18   53      485      2:09:35.0   2:09:43.1      0:08.1      9:54/M
      31    DOUGLAS INOUYE                    HONOLULU  HI         1285   52      495      2:10:14.9   2:10:35.1      0:20.2      9:56/M
      32    RUSSELL ASATO                     MILILANI  HI          962   53      499      2:10:36.9   2:12:32.9      1:55.9      9:58/M
      33    JON HIGAZUMI                      HONOLULU  HI         1327   52      505      2:11:02.9   2:11:27.9      0:24.9     10:00/M
      34    ALBERT HANNMANN                   HONOLULU  HI          929   53      558      2:14:23.4   2:15:09.9      0:46.5     10:15/M
      35    MARK NAKAGAWA                     HONOLULU  HI          842   52      595      2:16:58.9   2:18:08.6      1:09.7     10:27/M
      36    PATRICK LARSON                    EWA BEACH  HI         131   51      608      2:17:53.8   2:18:31.0      0:37.1     10:32/M
      37    RICO BASCUNA                      EWA BEACH  HI         209   50      631      2:19:17.2   2:19:55.2      0:37.9     10:38/M
      38    TAKAYUKI MATSUMOTO                HONOLULU  HI         1040   50      680      2:22:31.3   2:22:52.0      0:20.7     10:53/M
      39    TIMOTHY RIERA                     HONOLULU  HI         1046   50      700      2:23:43.3   2:24:58.8      1:15.5     10:58/M
      40    GERALD MARTENS                    HONOLULU  HI           54   53      702      2:23:44.8   2:24:31.8      0:47.0     10:58/M
      41    BOBBY MCKAIG                      KAILUA  HI            801   53      723      2:25:16.7   2:26:31.1      1:14.4     11:05/M
      42    MIKE BATES                        HONOLULU  HI         1239   52      727      2:25:38.1   2:26:25.1      0:47.0     11:07/M
      43    CHRISTOPHER KAM                   HONOLULU  HI          277   51      740      2:26:34.6   2:27:28.3      0:53.6     11:11/M
      44    TOM VANAIRSDALE                   EWA  BEACH  HI        575   53      794      2:32:28.9   2:33:44.7      1:15.8     11:38/M
      45    FERNANDO A ORTEGA                 WAIMANALO  HI        1418   54      860      2:42:09.4   2:42:53.5      0:44.1     12:23/M
      46    JAMES SZYMANSKI                   EWA BEACH  HI         889   54      916      2:53:27.3   2:53:51.7      0:24.4     13:14/M
      47    JULES MANN                        RENTON  WA           1406   51      950      3:04:06.4   3:05:14.0      1:07.6     14:03/M
      48    ATSUSHI KUMAGAI                   HONOLULU  HI          267   52      970      3:17:13.3   3:18:14.2      1:00.9     15:03/M
      49    LEO GARDNER                       HONOLULU  HI          813   53      977      3:32:50.8   3:33:41.6      0:50.8     16:15/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MARCUS KOSINS JR.                 HONOLULU  HI         1412   55      113      1:43:47.0   1:44:02.2      0:15.1      7:55/M
       2    CLIFFORD LAU                      HONOLULU  HI          557   59      123      1:44:47.3   1:44:51.2      0:03.9      8:00/M
       3    DARRYL NII                        HONOLULU  HI          570   59      158      1:48:08.8   1:48:14.7      0:05.9      8:15/M
       4    MIKI HYUN                         HONOLULU  HI          792   58      192      1:50:45.5   1:50:51.7      0:06.2      8:27/M
       5    NORMAN MOORE                      KAILUA  HI             10   55      243      1:54:02.1   1:54:13.0      0:10.9      8:42/M
       6    PETER LUPLOW                      BELLEVUE  WA          908   59      250      1:54:37.3   1:54:58.6      0:21.3      8:45/M
       7    ALEXANDER NAUMU                   LIHUE  HI             918   59      334      1:59:07.2   1:59:50.4      0:43.2      9:06/M
       8    GREGORY AUSTIN                    HONOLULU  HI          901   56      353      2:00:04.7   2:00:18.2      0:13.5      9:10/M
       9    RON HELLER                        HONOLULU  HI          291   57      357      2:00:37.6   2:01:55.2      1:17.5      9:12/M
      10    HENRY KY                          HONOLULU  HI         1323   55      388      2:02:23.5   2:02:40.3      0:16.8      9:21/M
      11    BRAD FELDMAN                      HALEIWA  HI          1338   57      407      2:04:08.2   2:04:49.0      0:40.8      9:29/M
      12    CARL TANAKA                       HONOLULU  HI          471   57      436      2:06:17.2   2:06:43.9      0:26.7      9:38/M
      13    VINCE OCCHIPINTI                  HONOLULU  HI         1035   56      469      2:08:07.0   2:09:09.9      1:02.9      9:47/M
      14    CRAIG HOWES                       HONOLULU  HI          384   58      488      2:09:51.3   2:10:24.6      0:33.3      9:55/M
      15    TSUTOMU SAGAWA                    WAIPAHU  HI           348   57      522      2:12:02.8   2:12:51.1      0:48.3     10:05/M
      16    MABINI ZUNIGA                     WAIPAHU  HI            17   56      540      2:13:04.3   2:13:36.8      0:32.5     10:09/M
      17    MICHAEL DAVIS                     HONOLULU  HI           28   57      589      2:16:34.4   2:16:52.2      0:17.7     10:25/M
      18    REYNALDO BALMORES                 HONOLULU  HI          728   58      647      2:20:22.3   2:20:28.3      0:05.9     10:43/M
      19    KENJI IWASA                       HONOLULU  HI          245   58      678      2:22:24.6   2:22:51.0      0:26.4     10:52/M
      20    KEVIN KOCH                        HONOLULU  HI          749   56      711      2:24:05.8   2:24:48.3      0:42.5     11:00/M
      21    SAMUEL WILCOX                     HONOLULU  HI         1374   56      714      2:24:22.7   2:25:25.3      1:02.6     11:01/M
      22    DEAN GUSHI                        HONOLULU  HI         1023   57      715      2:24:39.7   2:25:48.8      1:09.0     11:03/M
      23    MICHAEL JOENKS                    HONOLULU  HI          369   59      752      2:27:41.2   2:28:30.1      0:48.8     11:16/M
      24    LOU CHRISTENSEN                   KAPOLEI  HI          1123   57      796      2:32:33.1   2:33:55.5      1:22.4     11:39/M
      25    PUI LAM                           HONOLULU  HI          351   58      809      2:34:40.1   2:35:16.5      0:36.4     11:48/M
      26    LEN TSUHAKO                       HONOLULU  HI          819   55      910      2:52:33.1   2:53:47.1      1:14.0     13:10/M
      27    ROBERT HARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           190   55      917      2:53:39.8   2:54:38.3      0:58.5     13:15/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    MICHAEL GEORGI                    HONOLULU  HI          785   61       33      1:32:15.0   1:32:17.9      0:02.9      7:03/M
       2    JIM STEWART                       SURREY  B.C.         1382   60       45      1:34:16.6   1:34:20.0      0:03.4      7:12/M
       3    RICHARD HEFNER                    GASTONIA  NC         1423   61       85      1:40:12.8   1:40:19.3      0:06.5      7:39/M
       4    MICHAEL KASAMOTO                  HONOLULU  HI          689   64      144      1:46:49.2   1:46:53.4      0:04.2      8:09/M
       5    RODNEY MORALES                    HONOLULU  HI         1250   61      189      1:50:37.5   1:53:10.1      2:32.6      8:27/M
       6    TAKASHI KIKUCHI                   HOKKAIDO  JAPAN      1209   60      292      1:57:05.8   1:57:13.1      0:07.3      8:56/M
       7    DAN WILDER                        HAMDEN  CT            999   60      314      1:58:00.4   1:58:20.7      0:20.3      9:00/M
       8    DAN DURST                         BELLEVILLE  PA        810   61      319      1:58:19.9   1:58:44.4      0:24.5      9:02/M
       9    GARY AUGUSTIN                     HONOLULU  HI          572   63      466      2:08:00.2   2:08:21.5      0:21.2      9:46/M
      10    CHET MALINS                       PEARL CITY  HI        808   62      468      2:08:06.9   2:08:30.9      0:23.9      9:47/M
      11    GEORGE TILLER                     DELTA  BC             931   61      481      2:09:15.8   2:09:45.8      0:30.0      9:52/M
      12    THOMAS CROSS                      HONOLULU  HI          477   60      482      2:09:19.0   2:09:27.9      0:08.8      9:52/M
      13    HIROSHI IMAMURA                   HONOLULU  HI         1220   62      509      2:11:16.7   2:11:33.7      0:16.9     10:01/M
      14    BILL HUNT                         KAPOLEI  HI           790   62      511      2:11:19.1   2:11:41.4      0:22.3     10:01/M
      15    WARREN NISHIMOTO                  AIEA  HI              244   64      549      2:13:53.4   2:14:39.5      0:46.1     10:13/M
      16    CALVIN AZAMA                      AIEA  HI              758   60      554      2:14:11.3   2:15:10.7      0:59.4     10:15/M
      17    DENIS TANIGAWA                    KANEOHE  HI           302   64      559      2:14:23.8   2:15:24.9      1:01.1     10:15/M
      18    JAMES TAMAI                       HONOLULU  HI           74   61      584      2:16:10.3   2:16:48.2      0:37.9     10:24/M
      19    ROBERT SELLIN                     LEXINGTON  KY         805   61      652      2:20:44.4   2:21:29.0      0:44.6     10:45/M
      20    GARY YOSHIDA                      HONOLULU  HI         1234   62      661      2:21:23.9   2:21:38.5      0:14.6     10:48/M
      21    MIKIO YAMADA                      OSAKA  JAPAN         1218   62      695      2:23:27.5   2:24:05.7      0:38.2     10:57/M
      22    CHRIS MEWHORT                     HONOLULU  HI          175   61      757      2:28:01.4   2:28:51.3      0:49.8     11:18/M
      23    JEFFREY LEE                       HONOLULU  HI         1263   60      774      2:29:39.4   2:31:02.9      1:23.5     11:25/M
      24    REED DASENBROCK                   HONOLULU  HI          272   60      799      2:32:37.0   2:33:18.6      0:41.6     11:39/M
      25    JOHN OFARRELL                     HONOLULU  HI         1006   62      815      2:35:13.1   2:35:47.7      0:34.6     11:51/M
      26    ROBERT SWENEY                     HONOLULU  HI          216   62      826      2:36:56.7   2:37:43.2      0:46.4     11:59/M
      27    WARREN HARUKI                     HONOLULU  HI          225   61      867      2:43:52.0   2:44:43.2      0:51.2     12:31/M
      28    NOBUO TAKADA                      SAITAMA  JAPAN       1216   63      945      3:02:51.3   3:03:48.1      0:56.8     13:57/M
      29    PAUL CASTER                       HONOLULU  HI          590   64      957      3:08:01.1   3:10:22.4      2:21.3     14:21/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KEITH CAMPBELL                    HONOLULU  HI          952   66      139      1:46:17.1   1:46:40.8      0:23.7      8:07/M
       2    TOM CRAVEN                        HONOLULU  HI         1067   66      195      1:51:00.8   1:51:11.4      0:10.6      8:28/M
       3    THOMAS FRENCH                     KANEOHE  HI           985   67      302      1:57:30.4   1:57:59.9      0:29.5      8:58/M
       4    JOHN ISHIKAWA                     HONOLULU  HI         1414   69      328      1:58:57.2   1:59:28.8      0:31.6      9:05/M
       5    JOHN BIGAY                        HONOLULU  HI         1236   65      462      2:07:41.4   2:08:08.2      0:26.8      9:45/M
       6    MIKE ROHRER                                             509   65      491      2:10:12.8   2:10:34.5      0:21.7      9:56/M
       7    LOU BRACCO                        HONOLULU  HI          815   66      532      2:12:55.7   2:13:36.2      0:40.4     10:09/M
       8    KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN               HONOLULU  HI          777   65      569      2:14:57.8   2:15:18.3      0:20.5     10:18/M
       9    BRIAN GOODYEAR                    HONOLULU  HI          275   68      611      2:18:00.8   2:18:56.7      0:55.9     10:32/M
      10    MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY              HONOLULU  HI          176   69      690      2:23:11.4   2:23:16.0      0:04.6     10:56/M
      11    SCOTTY ANDERSON                   HONOLULU  HI          709   69      734      2:26:02.3   2:26:18.9      0:16.6     11:09/M
      12    TERENCE O'TOOLE                   HONOLULU  HI         1361   67      847      2:39:35.4   2:40:32.4      0:57.0     12:11/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    ALFRED CHUN                       HONOLULU  HI          197   71      347      1:59:52.1   2:00:07.3      0:15.2      9:09/M
       2    WALTER AECKERLE                   LAKEWOOD  CO         1168   70      974      3:25:25.8   3:25:54.6      0:28.8     15:41/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Chip         Gun        Chip  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
1    KIT SMITH                         HONOLULU  HI          708   79      761      2:28:15.7   2:29:00.6      0:44.9     11:19/M
       2    HARRY SIEGMUND                    KAILUA  HI            243   78      854      2:40:35.0   2:41:19.2      0:44.1     12:15/M
       3    BERRIE STRAATMAN                  HONOLULU  HI         1251   76      900      2:50:07.0   2:50:42.0      0:35.0     12:59/M