Valentine's Biathlon

Age Group Results

February 04, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line


Men: 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 12-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Individual

Top

Female 12 to 15

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 KAYLA ALMEIDA 38 15 1 21:03.0 1 16:53.8 37:56.8
2 42 ELLIE OCHIAI 148 13 2 26:02.7 2 23:14.5 49:17.2
 
Top

Female 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 PAIGE SHIMABUKU 157 19 1 24:19.9 1 19:56.5 44:16.4
2 78 LILY EVANS 176 16 2 29:17.8 2 27:36.7 56:54.6
3 93 KAITLIN NAGAMINE 89 16 3 32:37.5 3 29:21.7 1:01:59.2
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 ANNA MATSUZAKI 197 21 1 22:18.5 1 22:43.9 45:02.5
2 72 ALEXA DEMING 128 24 2 29:54.7 2 25:52.4 55:47.2
3 80 SYDNEY BUDDE 41 23 3 31:25.6 3 25:56.3 57:21.9
4 96 ESTHER KIM 188 20 4 36:48.2 4 27:02.1 1:03:50.3
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 PHAELEN FRENCH 84 27 1 19:49.3 2 20:15.5 40:04.8
2 13 LACI HITCHCOCK 137 26 2 22:00.0 1 19:57.5 41:57.5
3 28 MHAIRI HAYES 135 28 3 22:37.3 5 22:45.4 45:22.8
4 35 KENDRA LEARY 141 29 4 24:49.5 3 21:43.3 46:32.8
5 46 JESSICA PENNER 151 26 6 25:35.2 6 24:37.8 50:13.0
6 57 LISA FORBES 178 25 8 30:30.3 4 22:44.2 53:14.5
7 59 LAURA CASTILLO 123 26 5 25:15.6 9 28:21.9 53:37.5
8 82 ADRIAN SIMONS-WILSON 73 26 9 30:33.1 8 27:24.8 57:58.0
9 91 FLORENCIA DURÓN 129 27 7 27:08.0 10 34:22.6 1:01:30.6
10 94 POLLY MASSARO 67 29 10 36:36.7 7 25:35.9 1:02:12.6
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 CHELSEY FREEMAN 166 31 1 22:15.3 1 18:30.9 40:46.2
2 20 CORA FREEMAN 131 31 2 22:39.6 2 20:58.8 43:38.5
3 36 CASSANDRA KYFFIN 11 30 4 25:23.1 3 21:13.1 46:36.2
4 60 NIKITA BATIC 40 30 9 28:53.2 5 24:47.2 53:40.5
5 61 ERICA ROSENBERG 154 34 3 24:13.6 8 29:44.1 53:57.7
6 67 OLIVIA ROBINSON BOURKE 152 34 5 26:03.8 7 29:04.2 55:08.0
7 68 MOLLY TROOP 75 30 10 33:40.5 4 21:32.3 55:12.8
8 70 JULES GREEN 133 34 8 28:00.0 6 27:30.7 55:30.7
9 87 TATIANA CASTILLO 124 32 6 26:24.3 9 32:48.0 59:12.3
10 99 LAUREN PRIMIANO 203 30 7 27:28.8 10 37:57.5 1:05:26.3
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 NIKKI MORENO 171 37 1 20:08.4 3 22:53.1 43:01.6
2 19 ELIZABETH THIEL 91 39 2 22:29.1 1 20:55.9 43:25.0
3 33 KELLY GUNN 169 38 3 23:41.6 2 22:45.5 46:27.2
4 44 TEAGIRL KATIE LONGWORTH 142 39 4 24:29.9 5 25:31.6 50:01.5
5 51 SANDY HERRERA 63 35 8 28:00.8 4 23:47.0 51:47.9
6 53 CASEY NAPUTI 147 37 5 25:26.2 6 27:18.3 52:44.5
7 76 KRISHA ANDREWS 114 36 6 25:49.7 10 30:36.6 56:26.3
8 77 CARA BERTOZZI 34 38 7 26:28.0 9 30:24.4 56:52.4
9 79 APRIL BABCOCK 115 38 11 28:57.3 7 27:59.8 56:57.1
10 84 ROSA CHUN 1 35 10 28:11.8 8 30:12.5 58:24.3
11 101 ELEANOR ZARDINEJAD 165 35 12 30:53.9 11 37:39.3 1:08:33.2
12 106 CHERESE CARLSON 122 37 9 28:02.9 12 47:48.4 1:15:51.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 MICHELLE SIMMONS 158 43 1 24:12.1 1 18:47.0 42:59.2
2 89 ANGELA ORR 149 43 2 30:54.9 2 29:07.5 1:00:02.4
3 98 KELLY CARTWRIGHT 44 41 3 31:00.7 3 33:28.5 1:04:29.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 7 SANDIE EASTON 52 48 2 24:08.0 1 16:10.5 40:18.6
2 24 HEIDI SCHMITT 185 47 1 22:40.7 3 22:13.5 44:54.2
3 29 JERELYN WATANABE 28 49 3 25:43.0 2 19:50.0 45:33.1
4 65 NIKKI SENTER 92 46 4 28:01.5 4 26:36.0 54:37.5
5 100 DEBBIE COBB DUMLAO 184 46 5 31:58.9 5 36:04.7 1:08:03.7
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 54 JEANINE NAKAKURA 27 53 2 26:18.0 1 26:49.9 53:07.9
2 58 STACY DULDULAO 93 52 1 25:45.6 2 27:50.7 53:36.3
3 107 SHEILA HEGWOOD 180 54 3 36:21.1 3 41:05.6 1:17:26.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 75 CATHALEEN DONNELLY 79 58 1 27:39.8 1 28:45.5 56:25.3
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 85 SHARON LENG 13 61 1 32:08.4 1 26:32.4 58:40.9
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 74 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM 37 67 1 27:39.9 1 28:36.6 56:16.6
 
Top

Male 12 to 15

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 15 NATE YONAMINE 164 15 1 21:55.4 1 20:18.4 42:13.8
2 86 SHAYDEN SMITH 196 15 2 23:17.5 2 35:29.3 58:46.8
 
Top

Male 16 to 19

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 CONOR HIGGINS 179 17 1 20:04.5 1 16:33.3 36:37.8
2 45 KAMAEHU MARROTTE 200 17 2 25:30.6 2 24:39.7 50:10.3
3 105 BARRETT BORGES 205 18 3 32:15.0 3 39:21.5 1:11:36.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 MICAH DELA CRUZ 82 21 1 19:11.2 3 26:32.8 45:44.1
2 37 RYOTA SEKI 198 21 3 23:58.8 1 22:38.4 46:37.2
3 40 JESSE PENNER 172 24 2 23:33.3 2 25:07.5 48:40.8
4 52 BEN REEB 167 24     4 52:39.7 52:39.7
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 64 CHRISTIAN AMANGNAC 182 29 1 27:33.8 1 27:01.1 54:34.9
2 97 JAMES COSBY 127 28 3 28:48.4 2 35:09.1 1:03:57.5
3 102 JOSHUA FRENCH 132 26 2 27:57.4 3 40:48.8 1:08:46.2
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 JOSEPH HODNETTE 88 32 1 19:21.1 1 20:51.9 40:13.0
2 21 RAMSEY HAYES 134 30 2 19:23.3 3 24:29.4 43:52.7
3 38 JOSHUA PAULAITIS 150 32 3 21:48.5 4 25:20.2 47:08.8
4 41 NATHANIEL BERGER 117 30 6 25:01.6 2 23:47.8 48:49.4
5 71 WESLEY SCHILLER 156 31 7 30:00.0 5 25:46.6 55:46.7
6 81 RYAN HAMAGUCHI 204 32 4 23:07.1 6 34:50.2 57:57.3
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 CALVIN TAETZSCH 201 35 2 20:33.5 1 16:24.2 36:57.7
2 23 JOHN HOLLAND 64 36 3 23:50.3 3 20:38.3 44:28.6
3 25 JORJE JIMENEZ 206 37 1 19:43.0 5 25:15.3 44:58.3
4 32 ERIC LARSEN 33 39 4 24:10.3 4 22:16.3 46:26.6
5 34 SCOTT PLISZKA 70 37 5 25:50.4 2 20:37.6 46:28.0
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 STEVEN MINAGLIA 15 44 2 19:44.5 1 17:23.1 37:07.6
2 12 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI 57 41 1 19:26.4 2 21:44.0 41:10.4
3 27 BRIAN CITRO 125 40 6 23:16.9 3 21:52.4 45:09.4
4 39 DENNIS FITZGERALD 177 42 4 20:55.1 6 27:10.5 48:05.7
5 43 WADE KNOECK 140 43 3 20:14.3 8 29:42.8 49:57.1
6 48 ANDREW DEUTSCHER 18 43 7 26:05.1 4 24:45.6 50:50.7
7 56 BRENDAN DOBBIN 202 40 8 27:52.1 5 25:20.5 53:12.6
8 63 FRANK HARRIS 61 42 5 22:52.0 10 31:37.6 54:29.6
9 88 GREG EARDLEY 175 43 9 31:21.0 7 28:09.9 59:30.9
10 103 PAUL DYJAK 130 41 10 38:30.0 9 30:49.9 1:09:20.0
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 KEVIN HAUSE 191 47 1 20:18.2 3 20:37.8 40:56.0
2 14 MIKE OSIER 69 48 2 22:14.5 2 19:44.8 41:59.3
3 16 RAYMOND BOLAND 181 49 4 23:56.9 1 18:47.2 42:44.1
4 30 MATTHEW COHEN 12 45 3 22:42.4 4 22:54.3 45:36.7
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 50 BRIAN BENNETT 153 54 1 24:03.7 1 27:31.2 51:34.9
2 66 JOHN MCGOWAN 87 52 2 25:54.6 2 29:12.3 55:06.9
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 MICHAEL DONNELLY 80 57 1 21:06.0 2 19:46.7 40:52.7
2 11 TORE LERAAND 32 56 2 21:51.2 1 19:14.9 41:06.1
3 69 RAYNARD MIURA 6 57 4 31:41.9 4 23:34.3 55:16.2
4 90 CHALES KIM 189 57 5 36:51.7 3 23:14.6 1:00:06.4
5 95 CHRISTOPHER CASSA 46 55 3 28:21.7 5 34:59.3 1:03:21.1
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 GARY HIRANO 207 64 1 26:35.7 2 24:25.8 51:01.5
2 73 MARK CLOUTIER 126 60 2 33:55.8 1 21:52.7 55:48.5
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 47 BRAD COATES 7 66 2 26:59.1 2 23:16.5 50:15.7
2 55 ALTON MOTOBU 19 67 4 31:46.9 1 21:23.5 53:10.4
3 62 EUGENE CHO 49 65 1 23:14.9 4 31:00.7 54:15.6
4 83 SCOTT HUTCHISON 94 68 3 28:38.9 3 29:41.2 58:20.1
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 92 DONALD T. EOVINO 53 71 1 32:19.4 1 29:27.4 1:01:46.9
2 104 JOHN SWORD 162 70 2 35:16.3 2 36:11.3 1:11:27.7