Valentine's Biathlon

Overall Results

February 04, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 CONOR HIGGINS 179 17 M 1 16-19 8 20:04.5 3 16:33.3 36:37.8
2 CALVIN TAETZSCH MILILANI HI 201 35 M 1 35-39 12 20:33.5 2 16:24.2 36:57.7
3 STEVEN MINAGLIA Kaneohe HI 15 44 M 1 40-44 6 19:44.5 5 17:23.1 37:07.6
4 KAYLA ALMEIDA PUNALUU HI 38 15 F 1 12-15 14 21:03.0 4 16:53.8 37:56.8
5 PHAELEN FRENCH 84 27 F 1 25-29 7 19:49.3 15 20:15.5 40:04.8
6 JOSEPH HODNETTE 88 32 M 1 30-34 2 19:21.1 20 20:51.9 40:13.0
7 SANDIE EASTON Honolulu HI 52 48 F 1 45-49 39 24:08.0 1 16:10.5 40:18.6
8 CHELSEY FREEMAN 166 31 F 1 30-34 21 22:15.3 6 18:30.9 40:46.2
9 MICHAEL DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 80 57 M 1 55-59 15 21:06.0 11 19:46.7 40:52.7
10 KEVIN HAUSE Honolulu HI 191 47 M 1 45-49 11 20:18.2 18 20:37.8 40:56.0
11 TORE LERAAND HONOLULU HI 32 56 M 2 55-59 17 21:51.2 9 19:14.9 41:06.1
12 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 57 41 M 2 40-44 4 19:26.4 27 21:44.0 41:10.4
13 LACI HITCHCOCK 137 26 F 2 25-29 19 22:00.0 14 19:57.5 41:57.5
14 MIKE OSIER 69 48 M 2 45-49 20 22:14.5 10 19:44.8 41:59.3
15 NATE YONAMINE HONOLULU HI 164 15 M 1 12-15 18 21:55.4 16 20:18.4 42:13.8
16 RAYMOND BOLAND KANEOHE HI 181 49 M 3 45-49 36 23:56.9 8 18:47.2 42:44.1
17 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 158 43 F 1 40-44 41 24:12.1 7 18:47.0 42:59.2
18 NIKKI MORENO 171 37 F 1 35-39 9 20:08.4 37 22:53.1 43:01.6
19 ELIZABETH THIEL Kailua HI 91 39 F 2 35-39 23 22:29.1 21 20:55.9 43:25.0
20 CORA FREEMAN 131 31 F 2 30-34 25 22:39.6 22 20:58.8 43:38.5
21 RAMSEY HAYES 134 30 M 2 30-34 3 19:23.3 46 24:29.4 43:52.7
22 PAIGE SHIMABUKU 157 19 F 1 16-19 43 24:19.9 13 19:56.5 44:16.4
23 JOHN HOLLAND 64 36 M 2 35-39 35 23:50.3 19 20:38.3 44:28.6
24 HEIDI SCHMITT WAIALUA HI 185 47 F 2 45-49 26 22:40.7 30 22:13.5 44:54.2
25 JORJE JIMENEZ 206 37 M 3 35-39 5 19:43.0 52 25:15.3 44:58.3
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 ANNA MATSUZAKI 197 21 F 1 20-24 22 22:18.5 33 22:43.9 45:02.5
27 BRIAN CITRO 125 40 M 3 40-44 31 23:16.9 28 21:52.4 45:09.4
28 MHAIRI HAYES 135 28 F 3 25-29 24 22:37.3 35 22:45.4 45:22.8
29 JERELYN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 28 49 F 3 45-49 52 25:43.0 12 19:50.0 45:33.1
30 MATTHEW COHEN 1624 ANAPUNI ST HI 12 45 M 4 45-49 27 22:42.4 38 22:54.3 45:36.7
31 MICAH DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 82 21 M 1 20-24 1 19:11.2 61 26:32.8 45:44.1
32 ERIC LARSEN Kailua HI 33 39 M 4 35-39 40 24:10.3 31 22:16.3 46:26.6
33 KELLY GUNN 169 38 F 3 35-39 34 23:41.6 36 22:45.5 46:27.2
34 SCOTT PLISZKA 70 37 M 5 35-39 55 25:50.4 17 20:37.6 46:28.0
35 KENDRA LEARY KANEOHE HI 141 29 F 4 25-29 45 24:49.5 26 21:43.3 46:32.8
36 CASSANDRA KYFFIN 11 30 F 3 30-34 48 25:23.1 23 21:13.1 46:36.2
37 RYOTA SEKI 198 21 M 2 20-24 37 23:58.8 32 22:38.4 46:37.2
38 JOSHUA PAULAITIS 150 32 M 3 30-34 16 21:48.5 53 25:20.2 47:08.8
39 DENNIS FITZGERALD Honolulu HI 177 42 M 4 40-44 13 20:55.1 66 27:10.5 48:05.7
40 JESSE PENNER 172 24 M 3 20-24 33 23:33.3 51 25:07.5 48:40.8
41 NATHANIEL BERGER WAIALUA HI 117 30 M 4 30-34 46 25:01.6 44 23:47.8 48:49.4
42 ELLIE OCHIAI 148 13 F 2 12-15 57 26:02.7 39 23:14.5 49:17.2
43 WADE KNOECK 140 43 M 5 40-44 10 20:14.3 84 29:42.8 49:57.1
44 TEAGIRL KATIE LONGWORTH 142 39 F 4 35-39 44 24:29.9 55 25:31.6 50:01.5
45 KAMAEHU MARROTTE 200 17 M 2 16-19 50 25:30.6 48 24:39.7 50:10.3
46 JESSICA PENNER 151 26 F 5 25-29 51 25:35.2 47 24:37.8 50:13.0
47 BRAD COATES 7 66 M 1 65-69 64 26:59.1 41 23:16.5 50:15.7
48 ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI 18 43 M 6 40-44 59 26:05.1 49 24:45.6 50:50.7
49 GARY HIRANO SAN FRANCISCO CA 207 64 M 1 60-64 63 26:35.7 45 24:25.8 51:01.5
50 BRIAN BENNETT KAILUA HI 153 54 M 1 50-54 38 24:03.7 70 27:31.2 51:34.9
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 SANDY HERRERA Pearl City HI 63 35 F 5 35-39 73 28:00.8 43 23:47.0 51:47.9
52 BEN REEB 167 24 M 4 20-24     107 52:39.7 52:39.7
53 CASEY NAPUTI 147 37 F 6 35-39 49 25:26.2 67 27:18.3 52:44.5
54 JEANINE NAKAKURA AIEA HI 27 53 F 1 50-54 60 26:18.0 63 26:49.9 53:07.9
55 ALTON MOTOBU AIEA HI 19 67 M 2 65-69 93 31:46.9 24 21:23.5 53:10.4
56 BRENDAN DOBBIN 202 40 M 7 40-44 70 27:52.1 54 25:20.5 53:12.6
57 LISA FORBES HONOLULU HI 178 25 F 6 25-29 85 30:30.3 34 22:44.2 53:14.5
58 STACY DULDULAO 93 52 F 2 50-54 53 25:45.6 72 27:50.7 53:36.3
59 LAURA CASTILLO 123 26 F 7 25-29 47 25:15.6 75 28:21.9 53:37.5
60 NIKITA BATIC 40 30 F 4 30-34 80 28:53.2 50 24:47.2 53:40.5
61 ERICA ROSENBERG 154 34 F 5 30-34 42 24:13.6 85 29:44.1 53:57.7
62 EUGENE CHO HONOLULU HI 49 65 M 3 65-69 30 23:14.9 90 31:00.7 54:15.6
63 FRANK HARRIS 61 42 M 8 40-44 28 22:52.0 91 31:37.6 54:29.6
64 CHRISTIAN AMANGNAC 182 29 M 1 25-29 67 27:33.8 64 27:01.1 54:34.9
65 NIKKI SENTER 92 46 F 4 45-49 74 28:01.5 62 26:36.0 54:37.5
66 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 87 52 M 2 50-54 56 25:54.6 80 29:12.3 55:06.9
67 OLIVIA ROBINSON BOURKE 152 34 F 6 30-34 58 26:03.8 78 29:04.2 55:08.0
68 MOLLY TROOP 75 30 F 7 30-34 99 33:40.5 25 21:32.3 55:12.8
69 RAYNARD MIURA HONOLULU HI 6 57 M 3 55-59 92 31:41.9 42 23:34.3 55:16.2
70 JULES GREEN 133 34 F 8 30-34 72 28:00.0 69 27:30.7 55:30.7
71 WESLEY SCHILLER ENCINITAS CA 156 31 M 5 30-34 84 30:00.0 57 25:46.6 55:46.7
72 ALEXA DEMING 128 24 F 2 20-24 83 29:54.7 58 25:52.4 55:47.2
73 MARK CLOUTIER 126 60 M 2 60-64 100 33:55.8 29 21:52.7 55:48.5
74 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 37 67 F 1 65-69 69 27:39.9 76 28:36.6 56:16.6
75 CATHALEEN DONNELLY HONOLULU HI 79 58 F 1 55-59 68 27:39.8 77 28:45.5 56:25.3
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 114 36 F 7 35-39 54 25:49.7 88 30:36.6 56:26.3
77 CARA BERTOZZI KAILUA HI 34 38 F 8 35-39 62 26:28.0 87 30:24.4 56:52.4
78 LILY EVANS 176 16 F 2 16-19 82 29:17.8 71 27:36.7 56:54.6
79 APRIL BABCOCK 115 38 F 9 35-39 81 28:57.3 73 27:59.8 56:57.1
80 SYDNEY BUDDE 41 23 F 3 20-24 91 31:25.6 59 25:56.3 57:21.9
81 RYAN HAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 204 32 M 6 30-34 29 23:07.1 95 34:50.2 57:57.3
82 ADRIAN SIMONS-WILSON 73 26 F 8 25-29 86 30:33.1 68 27:24.8 57:58.0
83 SCOTT HUTCHISON 94 68 M 4 65-69 78 28:38.9 83 29:41.2 58:20.1
84 ROSA CHUN HONOLULU HI 1 35 F 10 35-39 76 28:11.8 86 30:12.5 58:24.3
85 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 13 61 F 1 60-64 95 32:08.4 60 26:32.4 58:40.9
86 SHAYDEN SMITH 196 15 M 2 12-15 32 23:17.5 98 35:29.3 58:46.8
87 TATIANA CASTILLO 124 32 F 9 30-34 61 26:24.3 92 32:48.0 59:12.3
88 GREG EARDLEY HONOLULU HI 175 43 M 9 40-44 90 31:21.0 74 28:09.9 59:30.9
89 ANGELA ORR HONOLULU HI 149 43 F 2 40-44 88 30:54.9 79 29:07.5 1:00:02.4
90 CHALES KIM 189 57 M 4 55-59 105 36:51.7 40 23:14.6 1:00:06.4
91 FLORENCIA DURÓN 129 27 F 9 25-29 65 27:08.0 94 34:22.6 1:01:30.6
92 DONALD T. EOVINO 53 71 M 1 70-99 97 32:19.4 82 29:27.4 1:01:46.9
93 KAITLIN NAGAMINE 89 16 F 3 16-19 98 32:37.5 81 29:21.7 1:01:59.2
94 POLLY MASSARO Honolulu HI 67 29 F 10 25-29 103 36:36.7 56 25:35.9 1:02:12.6
95 CHRISTOPHER CASSA 46 55 M 5 55-59 77 28:21.7 96 34:59.3 1:03:21.1
96 ESTHER KIM 188 20 F 4 20-24 104 36:48.2 65 27:02.1 1:03:50.3
97 JAMES COSBY 127 28 M 2 25-29 79 28:48.4 97 35:09.1 1:03:57.5
98 KELLY CARTWRIGHT 44 41 F 3 40-44 89 31:00.7 93 33:28.5 1:04:29.2
99 LAUREN PRIMIANO HONOLULU HI 203 30 F 10 30-34 66 27:28.8 102 37:57.5 1:05:26.3
100 DEBBIE COBB DUMLAO 184 46 F 5 45-49 94 31:58.9 99 36:04.7 1:08:03.7
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 ELEANOR ZARDINEJAD 165 35 F 11 35-39 87 30:53.9 101 37:39.3 1:08:33.2
102 JOSHUA FRENCH 132 26 M 3 25-29 71 27:57.4 104 40:48.8 1:08:46.2
103 PAUL DYJAK 130 41 M 10 40-44 106 38:30.0 89 30:49.9 1:09:20.0
104 JOHN SWORD 162 70 M 2 70-99 101 35:16.3 100 36:11.3 1:11:27.7
105 BARRETT BORGES 205 18 M 3 16-19 96 32:15.0 103 39:21.5 1:11:36.5
106 CHERESE CARLSON 122 37 F 12 35-39 75 28:02.9 106 47:48.4 1:15:51.3
107 SHEILA HEGWOOD 180 54 F 3 50-54 102 36:21.1 105 41:05.6 1:17:26.7