Valentine's Biathlon

Overall Results

February 09, 2014


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com
 

Individual

  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 GARRETT PRINSLOW 285 23 M 1 20-24 2 17:36.7 1 18:26.9 36:03.6
2 KAYA TEREM 92 23 M 2 20-24 11 19:44.7 2 16:28.9 36:13.6
3 TIM GLICKMAN 138 25 M 1 25-29 1 17:12.3 3 19:38.7 36:51.0
4 CALVIN TAETZSCH 276 31 M 1 30-34 15 20:31.5 4 16:40.8 37:12.3
5 NOEL KAWANO 225 21 M 3 20-24 18 21:12.1 5 16:08.0 37:20.1
6 MIKE FERREIRA 121 49 M 1 45-49 7 18:22.3 6 19:34.3 37:56.6
7 JEROME MANCEAU 283 35 M 1 35-39 3 18:06.3 7 20:06.1 38:12.4
8 JOHN BARILE 201 35 M 2 35-39 9 19:13.8 8 19:30.2 38:44.0
9 MICHAEL BRANDT 48 18 M 1 0-19 14 20:30.9 9 18:40.1 39:11.0
10 RICHARD PENDER 291 35 M 3 35-39 6 18:14.4 10 20:59.2 39:13.7
11 JESSICA CONWAY 168 26 F 1 25-29 45 23:33.5 11 16:10.1 39:43.6
12 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER 212 33 M 2 30-34 4 18:09.4 12 21:34.5 39:43.9
13 TOM LYSSENS 272 38 M 4 35-39 23 21:43.5 13 18:18.9 40:02.4
14 RACHEL DURKAN 211 20 F 1 20-24 35 22:34.3 14 17:53.0 40:27.3
15 GAIL GRABOWSKY 278 51 F 1 50-54 55 24:14.0 15 16:16.9 40:30.9
16 STU SIMMONS 15 53 M 1 50-54 29 22:02.4 16 18:48.1 40:50.5
17 SEAN MCELLIGOTT 289 36 M 5 35-39 41 23:12.6 17 17:41.2 40:53.8
18 SCOTT MORIOKA 81 38 M 6 35-39 28 21:57.3 18 19:05.0 41:02.4
19 MIKI DAVID 210 43 F 1 40-44 54 24:12.8 19 16:53.8 41:06.7
20 KENTA NAKAMURA 5 16 M 2 0-19 20 21:15.9 20 19:57.8 41:13.7
21 TODD GRAHAM 145 42 M 1 40-44 21 21:23.4 21 19:51.3 41:14.7
22 MARISSA ANNE MILLER 80 14 F 1 0-19 36 22:49.0 22 18:25.9 41:14.9
23 PAUL ELLIOTT 97 31 M 3 30-34 12 20:16.3 23 21:36.9 41:53.2
24 ROD BABAYAN 167 27 M 2 25-29 5 18:13.5 24 23:40.5 41:54.0
25 ALISSA MARTIN 98 31 F 1 30-34 59 24:40.3 25 18:06.9 42:47.2
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 WILLIAM MCCARTHY 31 59 M 1 55-59 58 24:37.2 26 18:10.2 42:47.5
27 MICHAEL BISCHOFF 202 30 M 4 30-34 10 19:20.5 27 23:28.5 42:49.0
28 KEIKO AOYAMA 282 51 F 2 50-54 61 25:10.8 28 17:41.5 42:52.3
29 SANDRA FERREIRA 120 44 F 2 40-44 32 22:17.5 29 20:54.5 43:12.0
30 JIM MURRAY 21 61 M 1 60-64 56 24:28.2 30 18:58.6 43:26.8
31 JENNA IKEGAMI 222 12 F 2 0-19 47 23:39.1 31 19:48.4 43:27.5
32 FRANKLYN LAU 144 28 M 3 25-29 24 21:44.8 32 22:01.1 43:46.0
33 DANIEL GIBSON 214 37 M 7 35-39 13 20:26.7 33 23:24.9 43:51.6
34 RUSSELL RYAN 29 50 M 2 50-54 76 26:24.3 34 18:06.8 44:31.1
35 ARTHUR ASTAKHOV 142 13 M 3 0-19 75 26:13.3 35 18:35.0 44:48.3
36 MARIUSZ MAZUR 268 37 M 8 35-39 16 20:37.1 36 24:14.6 44:51.7
37 DANO VASQUEZ 35 51 M 3 50-54 40 23:10.3 37 21:44.9 44:55.2
38 ANSON CHU 19 27 M 4 25-29 74 26:11.3 38 18:47.9 44:59.2
39 LISA VOLORNEY 241 37 F 1 35-39 19 21:14.4 39 23:52.9 45:07.3
40 MAILANI NEAL 270 17 F 3 0-19 44 23:19.5 40 21:50.9 45:10.4
41 ROB SEAVER 139 54 M 4 50-54 57 24:29.1 41 21:00.2 45:29.3
42 NICHOLAS SHAW 237 14 M 4 0-19 77 26:27.1 42 20:06.4 46:33.5
43 KATEY MOBLEY 287 42 F 3 40-44 46 23:38.2 43 23:03.8 46:42.0
44 LAURA GARNER 213 47 F 1 45-49 64 25:27.8 44 21:17.3 46:45.1
45 DAVID KALELEIKI 224 16 M 5 0-19 42 23:15.8 45 23:31.7 46:47.6
46 SHANNON FORTNER 62 45 F 2 45-49 68 25:37.5 46 21:10.9 46:48.4
47 KENGO YOSHIMOTO 91 42 M 2 40-44 8 18:27.2 47 28:27.8 46:55.0
48 JACOB TRITT 108 17 M 6 0-19 49 23:44.5 48 23:10.7 46:55.2
49 RICARDO MONTANA 233 46 M 2 45-49 33 22:19.2 49 24:54.3 47:13.5
50 SHAUN CHUN 54 35 M 9 35-39 65 25:32.0 50 21:56.2 47:28.2
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 YUKO NAKAI 82 39 F 2 35-39 17 20:54.0 51 26:37.5 47:31.6
52 SARAH ROBBINS 235 29 F 2 25-29 87 27:30.7 52 20:03.4 47:34.2
53 NATASSIA DUNN 27 16 F 4 0-19 97 28:34.6 53 19:00.7 47:35.3
54 RUSSELL CASTAGNARO 94 45 M 3 45-49 73 26:10.4 54 21:44.1 47:54.5
55 KAORI NAKAMURA 4 50 F 3 50-54 52 24:07.3 55 23:49.4 47:56.7
56 TIFFANY BENDORF 47 39 F 3 35-39 72 26:08.3 56 21:52.0 48:00.3
57 CHASTEEN MESIONA 230 36 F 4 35-39 69 25:42.4 57 22:38.5 48:20.9
58 ALTON MOTOBU 23 63 M 2 60-64 93 28:15.1 58 20:18.8 48:33.9
59 JOHN IRWIN 292 36 M 10 35-39 78 26:34.0 59 22:01.9 48:35.9
60 ELIZABETH ROOT 236 23 F 2 20-24 30 22:09.2 60 26:28.0 48:37.2
61 ELIZABETH BEAGLE 166 28 F 3 25-29 94 28:17.4 61 20:30.5 48:48.0
62 STUART CAYZER 53 38 M 11 35-39 34 22:32.7 62 26:38.4 49:11.1
63 NORMAN CARTER 101 48 M 4 45-49 43 23:18.4 63 26:04.2 49:22.6
64 DENNIS FITZGERALD 61 38 M 12 35-39 26 21:55.8 64 27:33.8 49:29.7
65 MITCHELL CHUN 56 26 M 5 25-29 22 21:29.0 65 28:37.2 50:06.3
66 CHAD IKEGAMI 68 13 M 7 0-19 82 27:03.8 66 23:10.2 50:14.0
67 JERRY BARTOLOME 107 40 M 3 40-44 31 22:11.1 67 28:03.8 50:15.0
68 BRUNO HELDT 171 47 M 5 45-49 91 28:07.9 68 22:07.0 50:15.0
69 MARK HILDEBRANT 103 56 M 2 55-59 105 29:27.7 69 20:51.6 50:19.3
70 LINDA MEYER 231 45 F 3 45-49 67 25:37.2 70 24:42.9 50:20.2
71 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH 275 46 M 6 45-49 25 21:46.6 71 28:49.6 50:36.2
72 MICHELLE TRITT 13 42 F 4 40-44 48 23:43.7 72 26:54.5 50:38.2
73 CHASTITY WASSMAN 265 40 F 5 40-44 27 21:56.9 73 28:49.6 50:46.5
74 SUSIE HEINE 65 25 F 4 25-29 90 27:46.2 74 23:02.7 50:48.9
75 PETER MOATS 156 29 M 6 25-29 60 25:01.5 75 25:49.4 50:50.9
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 JAYNE MARANO 227 58 F 1 55-59 104 29:25.2 76 21:50.9 51:16.1
77 AMANDA PAUL 234 28 F 5 25-29 86 27:26.1 77 23:51.2 51:17.4
78 JOEY CARTER 52 33 M 5 30-34 38 23:00.8 78 28:16.8 51:17.7
79 VICTORIA CHIA 59 40 F 6 40-44 66 25:33.5 79 25:46.8 51:20.3
80 EUGENE CHO 207 61 M 3 60-64 39 23:04.4 80 28:16.0 51:20.4
81 CHRISTOPHER BRAMPTON 131 38 M 13 35-39 53 24:09.1 81 27:32.1 51:41.2
82 MIEKO IWAMOTO 99 38 F 5 35-39 95 28:33.3 82 23:10.3 51:43.7
83 MATT COLLINS 209 37 M 14 35-39 51 24:03.8 83 27:44.0 51:47.8
84 MARIE AYABE 200 28 F 6 25-29 80 26:54.9 84 25:10.5 52:05.5
85 MARY BEUST 26 44 F 7 40-44 107 29:47.4 85 22:30.2 52:17.6
86 JOANNA TIRADO 240 37 F 6 35-39 62 25:11.6 87 27:13.3 52:25.0
87 SAMARRA LEHMAN 74 33 F 2 30-34 108 29:59.9 86 22:25.0 52:25.0
88 JOAN DURAZZO 60 36 F 7 35-39 37 22:51.7 88 29:41.2 52:32.9
89 WENDI LAU 72 42 F 8 40-44 81 26:56.0 89 25:42.3 52:38.3
90 KEALYSSA CASTILLO-MARTIN 257 17 F 5 0-19 124 33:20.6 90 19:25.0 52:45.7
91 ANDY MOATS 232 34 M 6 30-34 63 25:13.0 91 27:45.0 52:58.0
92 DAVID CROSSLAND 273 67 M 1 65-69 71 26:05.5 92 27:41.3 53:46.8
93 YUMIKO NISHIKURA 187 34 F 3 30-34 50 23:48.3 93 30:01.6 53:49.9
94 GABRIELLE SCHWING 277 31 F 4 30-34 119 31:56.2 94 21:57.2 53:53.4
95 JOANNA GAWECKA 130 32 F 5 30-34 89 27:34.4 95 26:30.7 54:05.1
96 SARAH ZIMMERMAN 242 35 F 8 35-39 70 25:55.2 96 28:13.6 54:08.8
97 DONALD EOVINO 290 67 M 2 65-69 85 27:25.0 97 26:45.7 54:10.7
98 KERI PANG 280 40 F 9 40-44 96 28:33.5 98 25:39.9 54:13.4
99 ARIANA LONG 226 12 F 6 0-19 84 27:11.0 99 27:19.1 54:30.1
100 SHEA SIMMONS 16 15 F 7 0-19 88 27:33.8 100 27:00.8 54:34.6
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 TRACY PERREIRA 83 41 M 4 40-44 102 29:20.2 101 25:24.1 54:44.3
102 ZOEY BRATTON 204 9 F 8 0-19 117 31:50.1 102 24:10.0 56:00.1
103 BLAKE MARR 148 62 M 4 60-64 118 31:51.2 103 24:17.0 56:08.2
104 CONNIE LIU 143 33 F 6 30-34 79 26:53.0 104 29:25.1 56:18.1
105 SHARON LENG 75 57 F 2 55-59 113 31:32.4 105 25:32.5 57:04.9
106 JENNY HAIGLER 274 26 F 7 25-29     106 57:13.3 57:13.3
107 CRAIG FUKUHARA 105 57 M 3 55-59 130 34:55.1 107 22:29.7 57:24.8
108 MICHELLE CONKLIN 58 34 F 7 30-34 125 33:29.7 108 23:55.7 57:25.4
109 MICHAEL MARANO 228 57 M 4 55-59 83 27:05.2 109 30:53.9 57:59.2
110 KEN SMITH 17 66 M 3 65-69 123 33:16.9 110 24:52.5 58:09.4
111 KRIS BARTLETT 135 47 F 4 45-49 115 31:34.3 111 26:47.1 58:21.5
112 GABRIELLE LEE 263 17 F 9 0-19 138 40:21.2 112 18:02.5 58:23.7
113 BRANDON COURTNEY 170 17 M 8 0-19 100 28:47.3 113 29:43.9 58:31.2
114 CARLY ARMSTRONG 269 16 F 10 0-19 101 28:52.2 114 29:44.2 58:36.4
115 TIA HOCKENBERRY 67 39 F 9 35-39 99 28:45.3 115 30:48.3 59:33.6
116 WILLEM BOON 203 69 M 4 65-69 110 30:24.1 116 29:34.7 59:58.8
117 MALIA SUMMERS 153 17 F 11 0-19 120 32:38.6 117 27:23.1 1:00:01.8
118 MONIKA KANIA 267 30 F 8 30-34     118 1:00:02.7 1:00:02.7
119 SIERRA YUEN 169 16 F 12 0-19 103 29:23.1 119 30:50.3 1:00:13.4
120 WARREN DURYEA 109 68 M 5 65-69 136 39:04.0 120 21:11.0 1:00:15.0
121 TIM BARTLETT 134 47 M 7 45-49 114 31:33.6 121 28:58.6 1:00:32.2
122 DAWN POIANI 141 44 F 10 40-44 127 34:01.1 122 28:01.1 1:02:02.2
123 MICHELLE REGN 123 51 F 4 50-54 126 33:36.8 123 28:36.8 1:02:13.6
124 LINDA MORAN 112 59 F 3 55-59 122 33:12.0 124 29:48.4 1:03:00.5
125 KAPENA JOSE 69 43 F 11 40-44 98 28:37.1 125 35:12.0 1:03:49.2
 
  ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 CATHERINE MASAR 79 47 F 5 45-49 112 31:13.2 126 32:47.5 1:04:00.7
127 AMBER HOUSE 221 29 F 8 25-29 116 31:43.2 127 32:19.4 1:04:02.6
128 GOLDEN KAHUMOKU 247 17 M 9 0-19 106 29:35.7 128 34:46.2 1:04:21.9
129 SISILIA MELI 162 16 F 13 0-19 132 35:00.5 129 29:30.8 1:04:31.3
130 ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ 133 49 M 8 45-49 135 35:51.1 130 29:02.7 1:04:53.8
131 JOSIAH ING 158 16 M 10 0-19 121 32:52.1 131 32:31.9 1:05:24.0
132 BRYSON KELIIPIO 258 16 M 11 0-19 133 35:01.9 132 30:34.5 1:05:36.4
133 STUART ABALOS 46 41 M 5 40-44 134 35:20.0 133 31:14.4 1:06:34.5
134 KAILA KAWELO 264 16 F 14 0-19 109 30:01.9 134 36:57.6 1:06:59.5
135 KELSEY MOFFETT 137 17 F 15 0-19 92 28:14.5 135 38:46.1 1:07:00.6
136 GAIL SLAWSON 86 49 F 6 45-49 137 39:20.3 136 27:47.3 1:07:07.7
137 DONEANE PAPANDREOS 146 46 F 7 45-49 111 30:35.0 137 36:57.6 1:07:32.7
138 CHANDLOR ISAACS-INN 256 16 M 12 0-19 131 35:00.1 138 32:35.2 1:07:35.3
139 TAYLOR BURNETT 255 17 F 16 0-19 129 34:42.8 139 32:59.1 1:07:41.9
140 KIRSI HAKKINEN 248 30 F 9 30-34 128 34:11.2 140 41:17.8 1:15:29.1
141 HANNAH LOGAN 259 17 F 17 0-19 139 44:33.2 141 34:15.0 1:18:48.2
142 NANCY HOPKINS 219 62 F 1 60-64 140 50:30.2 142 30:11.0 1:20:41.2