Val Nolasco Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 15, 2015


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMI CHRISTENSEN LIBERTY LAKE WA 1213 36 36 1:33:17.0 1:33:26.7 0:09.7 7:11/M
2 SARAH DEIKUN HONOLULU HI 957 28 37 1:33:54.4 1:33:54.4 0:00.0 7:13/M
3 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 547 41 45 1:35:18.7 1:35:18.7 0:00.0 7:20/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LILLY LEONARD KAILUA HI 976 13 778 2:26:45.5 2:27:37.3 0:51.8 11:17/M
2 JAZZY YASUDA AIEA HI 850 12 913 2:39:02.3 2:39:53.7 0:51.4 12:14/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXIS DEOCAMPO-RAGUINDIN HONOLULU HI 1329 17 139 1:46:13.4 1:46:13.6 0:00.2 8:10/M
2 MASHA COOL KANEOHE HI 1100 19 572 2:13:11.6 2:13:40.4 0:28.8 10:15/M
3 EMALEE POELLOT KANEOHE HI 1098 19 573 2:13:12.5 2:13:40.5 0:27.9 10:15/M
4 PATRICIA RILEY JBPHH HI 1271 19 910 2:38:28.5 2:39:39.9 1:11.4 12:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXINE GIBSON TEMPERANCE MI 1107 21 130 1:45:42.8 1:47:09.9 1:27.0 8:08/M
2 AUDREY SCOTT KAILUA HI 1579 21 346 1:58:13.9 1:58:35.5 0:21.6 9:06/M
3 YULIA COOL KANEOHE HI 1099 21 376 1:59:53.1 2:00:21.6 0:28.4 9:13/M
4 MARIA GOODWIN 1477 21 436 2:03:20.3 2:04:04.3 0:44.0 9:29/M
5 AMANDA KALBARCZYK PLEASANTON CA 1062 23 469 2:05:20.6 2:05:41.5 0:20.9 9:38/M
6 STEPHANIE CAOILI HONOLULU HI 119 24 507 2:07:30.9 2:08:05.6 0:34.7 9:48/M
7 MALIA BOWMAN KAILUA HI 206 24 533 2:09:09.4 2:09:30.7 0:21.3 9:56/M
8 JACQUELINE MUNOS OAK HARBOR WA 1571 23 537 2:09:38.9 2:10:07.8 0:28.9 9:58/M
9 HEATHER ROHRER HONOLULU HI 1458 20 561 2:11:52.1 2:12:10.7 0:18.6 10:09/M
10 BIANCA MINTZ HONOLULU HI 674 21 574 2:13:15.5 2:14:01.5 0:46.0 10:15/M
11 LAUREN SCHMIDT HONOLULU HI 1432 21 614 2:15:35.9 2:15:56.5 0:20.6 10:26/M
12 ASHLEY YAMASHITA WAIPAHU HI 1156 23 636 2:17:16.4 2:17:26.3 0:09.9 10:34/M
13 MICHELLE PITEL HONOLULU HI 1035 24 699 2:21:34.2 2:22:53.7 1:19.5 10:53/M
14 TAMAKO DELFINO HONOLULU HI 690 20 705 2:21:45.6 2:22:07.5 0:21.9 10:54/M
15 KARLA JARAMILLO WAHIAWA HI 1169 23 742 2:23:31.6 2:24:15.7 0:44.0 11:02/M
16 TARA HOLMES HONOLULU HI 1015 21 766 2:26:03.6 2:27:15.1 1:11.5 11:14/M
17 MERIDEE BURNETT WAIPAHU HI 902 24 834 2:31:40.1 2:32:40.9 1:00.8 11:40/M
18 BRIANNA RICHARDSON FORT SHAFTER HI 1547 23 867 2:34:11.6 2:35:29.1 1:17.5 11:52/M
19 ABIGAIL MEYER KAILUA HI 1369 23 928 2:41:07.2 2:42:16.9 1:09.7 12:24/M
20 ROCIO SANCHEZ GUZMAN KAPOLEI HI 493 24 941 2:42:48.9 2:43:49.9 1:01.0 12:31/M
21 LAUREN LARSEN HONOLULU HI 771 20 951 2:43:21.1 2:43:59.9 0:38.8 12:34/M
22 LAUREN ADOLPH KAILUA HI 233 24 957 2:43:53.2 2:43:53.2 12:36/M
23 HEATHER GUASTELLA HONOLULU HI 744 24 999 2:50:06.1 2:50:36.5 0:30.3 13:05/M
24 LANAE ROMERO FREMONT CA 1081 24 1006 2:52:16.3 2:52:59.3 0:43.0 13:15/M
25 NINA CHEONG HONOLULU HI 1141 24 1023 2:54:16.9 2:55:25.5 1:08.6 13:24/M
26 APRILLE-GRACE MANZANO WAIPAHU HI 720 22 1074 3:09:28.7 3:09:58.0 0:29.3 14:34/M
27 LAUREN HAUCK KAPOLEI HI 1012 21 1076 3:11:02.8 3:12:25.2 1:22.4 14:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAEGAN RUGGLES HONOLULU HI 827 28 70 1:38:13.3 1:38:13.9 0:00.6 7:33/M
2 MOLLY ASHKENAS HONOLULU HI 782 26 77 1:38:55.4 1:38:55.4 0:00.0 7:37/M
3 AMY ARENAS JBPHH HI 1228 26 124 1:45:01.1 1:45:01.1 0:00.0 8:05/M
4 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 603 27 137 1:46:02.7 1:46:04.6 0:01.9 8:09/M
5 KATHARINE BINDER VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1357 28 140 1:46:25.3 1:47:06.2 0:40.9 8:11/M
6 KERRA VICK NORFOLK VA 1102 25 163 1:48:33.3 1:48:33.3 0:00.0 8:21/M
7 JESSICA SAEGER BETHESDA MD 1046 29 170 1:48:50.1 1:48:54.4 0:04.3 8:22/M
8 MELINDA ROCHA KANEOHE HI 1469 29 172 1:48:51.7 1:48:59.9 0:08.2 8:22/M
9 AMANDA ALLGOOD HONOLULU HI 810 27 187 1:49:23.0 1:49:43.4 0:20.4 8:25/M
10 BRIANA FRANK HONOLULU HI 1190 29 206 1:50:15.7 1:50:23.3 0:07.6 8:29/M
11 ALEXANDRA LONG HALEIWA HI 1196 27 216 1:50:56.3 1:51:03.6 0:07.3 8:32/M
12 PAIGE BANNINGER KAILUA HI 733 25 237 1:52:17.3 1:53:00.3 0:43.0 8:38/M
13 JENNA MATSUMOTO KAILUA HI 391 25 251 1:53:14.2 1:53:30.7 0:16.5 8:43/M
14 ALEXA RAMSIER HONOLULU HI 786 25 254 1:53:36.0 1:53:54.3 0:18.2 8:44/M
15 SHELBY SUEHIRO HONOLULU HI 1023 28 279 1:54:49.6 1:55:45.7 0:56.1 8:50/M
16 ALYSON SUEHIRO HONOLULU HI 1022 26 281 1:55:07.6 1:56:04.5 0:56.9 8:51/M
17 ERIKA ENOMOTO HONOLULU HI 1127 29 292 1:55:23.7 1:56:22.4 0:58.7 8:53/M
18 MARIA RODIONOVA HONOLULU HI 1386 27 366 1:59:05.3 1:59:48.6 0:43.3 9:10/M
19 ABIGAIL LEDDY WAIPAHU HI 969 29 383 2:00:22.7 2:00:50.4 0:27.7 9:16/M
20 SONJA ZSCHALER HONOLULU HI 1214 25 406 2:01:39.2 2:01:52.7 0:13.5 9:21/M
21 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU NY 924 29 420 2:02:26.1 2:02:54.6 0:28.5 9:25/M
22 JEANETTE HALL HONOLULU HI 1493 27 425 2:02:44.1 2:03:17.4 0:33.3 9:26/M
23 SARAH MOORE HONOLULU HI 1086 29 444 2:04:03.4 2:04:06.4 0:02.9 9:33/M
24 KELLIE TAKAMORI MILILANI HI 420 25 450 2:04:30.9 2:05:20.6 0:49.6 9:35/M
25 ASHLEY SERRY HONOLULU HI 480 27 453 2:04:37.3 2:05:16.9 0:39.6 9:35/M
26 LAURA ANDERSON VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1472 29 462 2:05:00.4 2:05:07.7 0:07.3 9:37/M
27 LAUREN POLAK LIVERPOOL NY 1205 26 465 2:05:05.2 2:05:26.8 0:21.6 9:37/M
28 MARY NOLES HONOLULU HI 1166 26 467 2:05:10.2 2:05:10.8 0:00.6 9:38/M
29 LATYSHA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1164 25 477 2:05:57.1 2:05:59.3 0:02.1 9:41/M
30 HOLLY MARCOTTE WAHIAWA HI 1112 29 480 2:06:04.9 2:07:11.1 1:06.2 9:42/M
31 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 357 26 482 2:06:10.4 2:07:51.4 1:41.0 9:42/M
32 AMANDA THRASHER PEARL CITY HI 628 28 494 2:06:45.9 2:07:11.4 0:25.5 9:45/M
33 BRITTANY WILLIAMS FORT SHAFTER HI 1512 28 515 2:07:57.6 2:08:01.6 0:04.0 9:51/M
34 LIANA FINER KAILUA HI 76 25 563 2:12:18.0 2:13:58.8 1:40.8 10:11/M
35 IWONA ROGOWICZ HONOLULU HI 1013 28 564 2:12:27.2 2:12:27.2 0:00.0 10:11/M
36 CATHLENE GOYA KANEOHE HI 392 25 566 2:12:43.5 2:12:59.8 0:16.3 10:13/M
37 SONYA KUKI HONOLULU HI 1436 29 567 2:12:53.2 2:13:21.9 0:28.6 10:13/M
38 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 1274 27 581 2:13:29.2 2:15:06.8 1:37.6 10:16/M
39 REBECCA AKAKA HONOLULU HI 916 26 583 2:13:31.2 2:14:15.9 0:44.7 10:16/M
40 SHELBY MIZUMOTO HONOLULU HI 286 27 587 2:13:47.9 2:15:00.7 1:12.8 10:17/M
41 ERIN HICKOK HONOLULU HI 1442 26 590 2:14:03.9 2:14:45.2 0:41.3 10:19/M
42 ERYN SHON KANEOHE HI 742 26 605 2:15:02.7 2:16:22.2 1:19.5 10:23/M
43 KELLY HIGA KANEOHE HI 692 29 607 2:15:03.8 2:15:44.5 0:40.7 10:23/M
44 AMY MILAZZO HONOLULU HI 429 28 613 2:15:18.9 2:16:27.5 1:08.6 10:24/M
45 JULIANA YASTE HONOLULU HI 1261 29 618 2:15:46.8 2:16:32.4 0:45.6 10:27/M
46 NIKKI RUSSELL HONOLULU HI 1177 27 629 2:16:38.1 2:17:33.3 0:55.2 10:31/M
47 SHANNON BRADLEY SEATTLE WA 1295 26 632 2:16:59.0 2:18:21.0 1:21.9 10:32/M
48 DEL TANABE HONOLULU HI 282 29 642 2:17:49.7 2:19:03.1 1:13.4 10:36/M
49 SARAH KURISU HONOLULU HI 573 27 645 2:18:10.1 2:19:05.9 0:55.8 10:38/M
50 GRACE ROWELL WAHIAWA HI 1090 28 662 2:18:58.9 2:19:41.3 0:42.3 10:41/M
51 KRYSTIN CARILLO HONOLULU HI 1202 29 681 2:20:38.8 2:21:18.7 0:39.9 10:49/M
52 TABITHA CARREIRA HONOLULU HI 268 25 687 2:20:50.2 2:20:57.4 0:07.2 10:50/M
53 MAILE CHONG HONOLULU HI 145 27 693 2:21:11.7 2:21:11.7 10:52/M
54 ROXIE ADAMS KANEOHE HI 1280 28 708 2:22:01.9 2:23:11.2 1:09.2 10:55/M
55 ALEXANDRA NAGELVOORT HONOLULU HI 333 28 714 2:22:13.3 2:22:42.8 0:29.4 10:56/M
56 KATIE PETERSON KAILUA HI 444 27 716 2:22:14.3 2:22:43.6 0:29.3 10:56/M
57 CAITLIN WHEATON KIRKLAND WA 869 27 721 2:22:23.7 2:23:45.9 1:22.1 10:57/M
58 LISHA COLLIER AIEA HI 83 28 725 2:22:37.2 2:23:04.5 0:27.3 10:58/M
59 COLLEEN SMITH HONOLULU HI 1327 27 728 2:22:40.3 2:23:02.4 0:22.1 10:58/M
60 ZLATA IGNATIEVA MILILANI HI 416 25 731 2:22:54.8 2:23:37.9 0:43.1 11:00/M
61 JANELLE HIGA KANEOHE HI 794 26 738 2:23:20.2 2:24:56.2 1:36.0 11:02/M
62 BRITTNEY OTT HONOLULU HI 1199 26 740 2:23:25.3 2:24:56.1 1:30.8 11:02/M
63 KAYLA BELL HONOLULU HI 1178 26 761 2:25:38.8 2:26:32.9 0:54.1 11:12/M
64 MISTY DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 1092 28 765 2:25:53.6 2:26:19.3 0:25.7 11:13/M
65 AMANDA MCQUEEN HONOLULU HI 1172 27 768 2:26:15.8 2:26:17.1 0:01.2 11:15/M
66 ASHLEE NEVARES KAILUA HI 1403 25 791 2:27:45.7 2:28:44.8 0:59.1 11:22/M
67 CHRISTINE EICHHOLZ HONOLULU HI 1266 29 803 2:28:43.4 2:31:07.3 2:23.9 11:26/M
68 ALEXA CONCHING HONOLULU HI 1487 27 818 2:30:35.9 2:32:08.4 1:32.5 11:35/M
69 REGINA DAVIDS KAPOLEI HI 238 27 826 2:31:12.9 2:31:39.8 0:26.9 11:38/M
70 SHANNA SALBEDO PUKALANI HI 791 27 833 2:31:31.3 2:32:30.1 0:58.8 11:39/M
71 HANNAH ALDRIDGE HONOLULU HI 1122 26 854 2:33:29.8 2:34:35.3 1:05.5 11:48/M
72 ERICKA STEELE HONOLULU HI 812 29 858 2:33:40.4 2:34:18.2 0:37.8 11:49/M
73 SABRINA HOLLIS FORT SHAFTER HI 1128 26 868 2:34:11.7 2:35:29.1 1:17.4 11:52/M
74 AMANDA JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1221 26 873 2:34:35.8 2:35:20.8 0:45.0 11:53/M
75 DOMINA HOFFMAN KAILUA HI 1348 26 881 2:35:47.5 2:36:00.9 0:13.4 11:59/M
76 JESSLYN CHEONG HONOLULU HI 1333 26 883 2:36:02.6 2:37:38.9 1:36.3 12:00/M
77 KIMMIE CHONG HONOLULU HI 130 29 884 2:36:05.6 2:36:39.0 0:33.3 12:00/M
78 GISELE REROLLE WAIPAHU HI 253 26 912 2:38:42.8 2:39:02.7 0:19.9 12:12/M
79 HANNAH MEEKER AIEA HI 1553 26 945 2:43:00.2 2:44:34.6 1:34.4 12:32/M
80 VALERIE HUGHES KATY TX 1060 26 950 2:43:15.1 2:44:10.6 0:55.5 12:33/M
81 APRIL MORALES HONOLULU HI 708 26 954 2:43:43.1 2:44:33.3 0:50.2 12:36/M
82 MARY MEDFORD-DAVIS KINGWOOD TX 189 25 956 2:43:53.1 2:43:53.1 12:36/M
83 APRILLY ACOSTA HONOLULU HI 1088 25 972 2:45:42.4 2:46:18.8 0:36.4 12:45/M
84 KRISTINA GOETZ HONOLULU HI 151 28 978 2:46:39.5 2:47:09.7 0:30.1 12:49/M
85 KALIE SHARPE KAILUA HI 1460 27 993 2:49:41.8 2:50:04.9 0:23.1 13:03/M
86 ELLEN MEISER HONOLULU HI 1065 26 995 2:49:54.0 2:50:13.0 0:19.0 13:04/M
87 KADY WOLF KAPOLEI HI 387 28 997 2:50:00.2 2:50:49.2 0:49.0 13:05/M
88 KELSY THAETE KAILUA HI 1500 27 998 2:50:01.4 2:50:50.1 0:48.7 13:05/M
89 LESLIE AUYONG HONOLULU HI 290 25 1004 2:52:03.0 2:52:11.7 0:08.7 13:14/M
90 JEANNETTE LAZZARO HARWOOD MD 1355 26 1008 2:52:18.7 2:52:59.6 0:40.8 13:15/M
91 DESIREE POLOSKY HONOLULU HI 259 26 1026 2:55:07.6 2:55:35.3 0:27.7 13:28/M
92 MIRANDA KUFS AIEA HI 418 28 1027 2:55:25.4 2:56:35.1 1:09.7 13:30/M
93 ALEXYS HARE KAPOLEI HI 97 29 1047 2:59:21.7 2:59:59.7 0:38.0 13:48/M
94 SACHI DJAJAMULIADI HONOLULU HI 901 29 1048 2:59:45.6 3:01:10.3 1:24.7 13:50/M
95 CHIAKI IINO SAITAMA JAPAN 1242 26 1050 2:59:47.6 2:59:54.9 0:07.3 13:50/M
96 SARA MAYNE-MCCLAY HONOLULU HI 235 28 1054 3:00:54.0 3:01:40.4 0:46.4 13:55/M
97 ASHLEY SUZUKI AIEA HI 134 29 1056 3:01:13.3 3:01:46.7 0:33.4 13:56/M
98 ANIKA RAMOS EWA BEACH HI 1148 28 1072 3:08:27.1 3:10:04.1 1:37.0 14:30/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE GARCIA KAPOLEI HI 264 30 60 1:37:17.0 1:37:17.0 0:00.0 7:29/M
2 JESSICA MOWDER KAPOLEI HI 510 30 100 1:43:01.8 1:43:07.3 0:05.4 7:55/M
3 KRISTINA HART WAHAIWA HI 1294 31 154 1:47:31.1 1:47:44.1 0:13.0 8:16/M
4 KELLY DARMODY SAN DIEGO CA 941 34 181 1:49:10.6 1:49:10.6 8:24/M
5 SAYAHA AIDA TOKYO JPN 769 33 183 1:49:11.9 1:49:30.9 0:19.0 8:24/M
6 ALYSON GINTER- KANE MILILANI HI 54 30 189 1:49:28.1 1:49:37.9 0:09.7 8:25/M
7 DIANE LIU HONOLULU HI 971 31 268 1:54:09.0 1:55:50.8 1:41.8 8:47/M
8 MELINDA ACUNA WAIPAHU HI 1234 33 286 1:55:13.1 1:55:33.1 0:19.9 8:52/M
9 CARMEN MONTERO KANEOHE HI 1226 34 295 1:55:26.3 1:55:30.7 0:04.3 8:53/M
10 BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI 1325 32 309 1:56:37.5 1:56:44.3 0:06.8 8:58/M
11 NATALIE LAMB KANEOHE HI 779 33 313 1:56:41.2 1:57:11.8 0:30.6 8:59/M
12 ALISON BETSINGER KANEOHE HI 390 33 314 1:56:41.4 1:57:34.9 0:53.4 8:59/M
13 JAN NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 298 34 324 1:57:17.4 1:59:29.4 2:12.0 9:01/M
14 ANDREA SAUTER SEATTLE WA 1586 34 328 1:57:29.0 1:57:29.0 0:00.0 9:02/M
15 SARAH SKELTON HONOLULU HI 1589 31 333 1:57:39.3 1:57:50.5 0:11.2 9:03/M
16 JANES VANGINESS 764 30 335 1:57:41.5 1:58:20.9 0:39.4 9:03/M
17 KRISTEN OSBORN KAILUA HI 1268 32 339 1:57:49.1 1:58:12.5 0:23.4 9:04/M
18 MARIA SHAROGLAZOVA SAN FRANCISCO CA 1513 34 341 1:57:59.4 1:58:55.9 0:56.4 9:05/M
19 RACHEL PRIGGE HONOLULU HI 703 31 343 1:58:03.0 1:58:57.5 0:54.5 9:05/M
20 SARA SANTILLI HONOLULU HI 542 31 350 1:58:23.8 1:58:34.5 0:10.7 9:06/M
21 BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI 686 32 358 1:58:49.7 1:59:40.8 0:51.1 9:08/M
22 ROBYN VIERRA KAILUA HI 903 34 364 1:59:02.4 1:59:39.1 0:36.7 9:09/M
23 KIMBERLEY KUDAISHI HONOLULU HI 1462 33 365 1:59:04.4 1:59:08.5 0:04.1 9:10/M
24 PILITA WINCHATZ HONOLULU HI 738 33 369 1:59:13.9 2:00:01.3 0:47.4 9:10/M
25 MIA VAN KRALINGEN HALEIWA HI 1282 30 374 1:59:43.1 1:59:43.1 9:13/M
26 CHERYL WALLICK HONOLULU HI 1352 31 385 2:00:29.9 2:01:09.3 0:39.4 9:16/M
27 TERRY CHAN HONOLULU HI 32 34 431 2:02:56.1 2:03:30.6 0:34.5 9:27/M
28 MICHELLE TAMANAHA WAIPAHU HI 446 30 500 2:07:02.0 2:08:14.1 1:12.1 9:46/M
29 LESLEY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1361 31 513 2:07:51.1 2:07:53.0 0:01.8 9:50/M
30 EMILY SCHROEDER HONOLULU HI 1421 34 522 2:08:38.5 2:09:55.4 1:16.9 9:54/M
31 MEGAN ELROD Kaneohe HI 1370 30 527 2:08:59.1 2:09:10.2 0:11.1 9:55/M
32 MARISSA TANAKA HONOLULU HI 1291 31 538 2:09:41.1 2:10:59.6 1:18.5 9:59/M
33 RUI REIDPATH HONOLULU HI 1420 30 539 2:09:43.7 2:10:11.0 0:27.3 9:59/M
34 JANET HUNT WAHIAWA HI 393 31 542 2:09:54.4 2:10:10.7 0:16.3 10:00/M
35 CASSIE LARANIO HONOLULU HI 1167 33 543 2:10:09.5 2:10:59.9 0:50.4 10:01/M
36 JERRYL BASILIO WAIPAHU HI 822 34 545 2:10:23.3 2:10:39.2 0:15.9 10:02/M
37 DIANA MERRILL HONOLULU HI 172 34 554 2:11:22.1 2:11:25.8 0:03.7 10:06/M
38 MIYUKI HENDRICKSON HONOLULU HI 608 32 559 2:11:42.4 2:11:58.5 0:16.0 10:08/M
39 BRIANNA TSUKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1365 31 579 2:13:24.6 2:14:58.0 1:33.3 10:16/M
40 MARY WITHEROW HONOLULU HI 93 31 580 2:13:28.0 2:14:18.7 0:50.6 10:16/M
41 MELISSA HIATT CHARLOTTE NC 1356 34 599 2:14:32.4 2:15:30.1 0:57.7 10:21/M
42 DARLA FRANJKO HONOLULU HI 1324 34 601 2:14:43.2 2:15:37.7 0:54.5 10:22/M
43 KRISTA LITTLETON HONOLULU HI 1540 30 602 2:14:44.7 2:15:23.2 0:38.5 10:22/M
44 LINDSEY BAUMGARTNER KAILUA HI 1093 30 644 2:17:56.2 2:18:52.9 0:56.6 10:37/M
45 KAREN CHONGUE HONOLULU HI 1498 31 652 2:18:26.4 2:18:45.0 0:18.6 10:39/M
46 NICOLE AWAYA WAIALUA HI 356 32 654 2:18:38.0 2:18:57.6 0:19.6 10:40/M
47 COURTNEY OSAKI HONOLULU HI 931 33 656 2:18:41.0 2:19:30.4 0:49.3 10:40/M
48 JENNIFER KAEO HONOLULU HI 219 32 657 2:18:41.3 2:19:18.0 0:36.7 10:40/M
49 SAORI TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 996 34 658 2:18:43.7 2:20:04.7 1:21.0 10:40/M
50 SARAH MARTIN EWA BEACH HI 1006 34 667 2:19:23.1 2:20:15.2 0:52.0 10:43/M
51 MELISSA THIEU HONOLULU HI 656 34 668 2:19:28.3 2:20:00.9 0:32.6 10:44/M
52 TIFFANY MUKAI HONOLULU HI 1158 30 671 2:19:36.3 2:20:34.7 0:58.4 10:44/M
53 DANIELLE DOWNING EWA BEACH HI 739 30 676 2:20:09.5 2:20:18.1 0:08.6 10:47/M
54 ABIGAIL CUTTER HONOLULU HI 1443 30 698 2:21:33.9 2:22:21.6 0:47.6 10:53/M
55 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 1290 31 700 2:21:35.8 2:22:00.0 0:24.2 10:53/M
56 ALISON VAN HORN KAILUA HI 1581 33 702 2:21:39.3 2:22:43.5 1:04.2 10:54/M
57 ROMELLA FELICIANO EWA BEACH HI 1401 32 706 2:21:58.0 2:22:07.9 0:09.8 10:55/M
58 JACLYN KUBEL HONOLULU HI 940 31 713 2:22:12.8 2:22:20.7 0:07.9 10:56/M
59 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 1279 34 747 2:24:33.6 2:25:41.9 1:08.3 11:07/M
60 SHARON NICOLE FORREST BERKELEY CA 938 31 748 2:24:44.8 2:25:42.6 0:57.8 11:08/M
61 TRISHA SCHMITT WAHIAWA HI 981 34 774 2:26:31.9 2:26:34.4 0:02.4 11:16/M
62 ANASTASIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 404 33 781 2:27:01.3 2:27:26.2 0:24.9 11:19/M
63 BRITTANY JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 1075 31 793 2:27:59.3 2:29:05.4 1:06.1 11:23/M
64 NANCY RICHARDSON EWA BEACH HI 212 33 797 2:28:21.0 2:29:10.3 0:49.3 11:25/M
65 ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 1036 30 798 2:28:25.5 2:29:08.1 0:42.6 11:25/M
66 ELAINE NELSON HONOLULU HI 196 34 821 2:30:54.4 2:31:47.7 0:53.3 11:36/M
67 JENNA LOCK HONOLULU HI 1528 30 835 2:31:40.2 2:32:41.0 1:00.8 11:40/M
68 RONA TOMIYAMA PEARL CITY HI 1337 34 846 2:32:35.3 2:32:35.3 11:44/M
69 ANNE TOLO HONOLULU HI 1593 30 851 2:33:18.6 2:34:44.8 1:26.2 11:48/M
70 SUMMER AUSTIN HONOLULU HI 1259 32 874 2:34:55.2 2:35:49.2 0:54.0 11:55/M
71 MARY ROSE CACCHIONE HONOLULU HI 763 31 885 2:36:10.1 2:37:40.7 1:30.6 12:01/M
72 REBECCA MONTRELL 1464 30 889 2:36:21.9 2:36:47.7 0:25.8 12:02/M
73 ANNA SMOLENTZOV HONOLULU HI 173 33 891 2:36:22.5 2:37:36.0 1:13.5 12:02/M
74 IRIS RANKER HONOLULU HI 1094 32 914 2:39:09.1 2:40:22.3 1:13.2 12:15/M
75 JOY PALAZZOTTO MAKAWAO HI 748 34 915 2:39:13.4 2:40:17.0 1:03.5 12:15/M
76 TRANG DEAN HONOLULU HI 540 31 922 2:40:42.3 2:42:11.3 1:29.0 12:22/M
77 CHENOAH NIGRELLI HALEIWA HI 314 32 925 2:40:57.9 2:41:17.3 0:19.4 12:23/M
78 LISA SMITH HONOLULU HI 1171 33 930 2:41:57.7 2:41:59.3 0:01.5 12:27/M
79 HEIDI MAXWELL MILILANI HI 749 34 937 2:42:36.5 2:43:40.6 1:04.1 12:30/M
80 ALLYSON LIPCHAK HONOLULU HI 1091 33 942 2:42:50.9 2:44:00.2 1:09.3 12:32/M
81 MEGAN NAKASHIMA HONOLULU HI 473 30 958 2:44:12.6 2:45:37.9 1:25.2 12:38/M
82 JULIA TROGDEN HONOLULU HI 1525 33 960 2:44:15.8 2:45:34.0 1:18.2 12:38/M
83 ANGELA BORN EWA BEACH HI 96 32 961 2:44:17.4 2:44:46.0 0:28.6 12:38/M
84 LETICIA DEMORY HONOLULU HI 1219 34 964 2:44:35.7 2:44:40.6 0:04.8 12:40/M
85 DOMINIQUE HOPKINS GRAND CANYON AZ 1049 30 984 2:47:48.6 2:48:24.4 0:35.8 12:54/M
86 MELISSA ESCANO HONOLULU HI 1536 31 986 2:48:14.4 2:49:14.3 0:59.9 12:56/M
87 TERSHA CARPENTER MILILANI HI 921 31 992 2:49:24.9 2:49:49.5 0:24.5 13:02/M
88 JEANNIE HOWARD EWA BEACH HI 743 34 994 2:49:45.0 2:49:55.2 0:10.2 13:03/M
89 RONDA KOCH HONOLULU HI 1419 30 1002 2:51:14.0 2:52:33.2 1:19.2 13:10/M
90 MELISSA JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 600 33 1012 2:52:41.3 2:54:07.7 1:26.4 13:17/M
91 LAUREN ESTIMADA HONOLULU HI 1028 30 1028 2:55:45.2 2:56:22.5 0:37.3 13:31/M
92 CHRYSTAL DART AIEA HI 1027 31 1035 2:57:16.5 2:57:53.7 0:37.1 13:38/M
93 MARISA CHIN HONOLULU HI 24 30 1063 3:03:27.1 3:04:27.2 1:00.0 14:07/M
94 REBECCA BERNAL HONOLULU HI 747 33 1065 3:04:34.0 3:05:33.3 0:59.3 14:12/M
95 JESSICA BABBES HONOLULU HI 642 33 1067 3:05:26.3 3:06:00.0 0:33.7 14:16/M
96 LESLIE PAOA EWA BEACH HI 740 34 1077 3:12:02.2 3:12:11.8 0:09.6 14:46/M
97 ALICE YENTZU HONG HONOLULU HI 1285 34 1079 3:15:49.0 3:15:49.0 15:04/M
98 NAOMI SANDERS MILILANI HI 884 32 1081 3:16:29.4 3:17:22.2 0:52.8 15:07/M
99 GLORIANA JENSEN HONOLULU HI 1209 32 1082 3:16:29.4 3:17:37.2 1:07.7 15:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CANDES MEIJIDE GENTRY HONOLULU HI 1330 38 46 1:35:25.3 1:35:25.3 0:00.0 7:20/M
2 JENNIFER OKUMURA AIEA HI 66 37 56 1:36:51.3 1:36:57.4 0:06.1 7:27/M
3 ANGELA TRELEVEN SEATTLE WA 1334 35 84 1:40:01.4 1:40:01.4 7:42/M
4 LAURA HUDGENS KAILUA HI 1142 35 90 1:41:12.8 1:41:13.4 0:00.5 7:47/M
5 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 52 38 109 1:43:39.7 1:46:11.0 2:31.3 7:58/M
6 WENI LEE HONOLULU HI 358 37 141 1:46:32.7 1:46:37.0 0:04.3 8:12/M
7 ANITA SCHORLEMMER PEARL CITY HI 1459 36 167 1:48:45.2 1:48:49.6 0:04.4 8:22/M
8 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 369 38 193 1:49:35.8 1:49:38.2 0:02.4 8:26/M
9 KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 1055 39 202 1:50:08.6 1:50:11.7 0:03.1 8:28/M
10 DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI 1411 37 236 1:52:16.7 1:52:16.7 0:00.0 8:38/M
11 BUNNY EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 841 36 253 1:53:35.5 1:54:25.0 0:49.5 8:44/M
12 LIAUNNA SCHERMERHORN HONOLULU HI 164 37 257 1:53:45.1 1:54:32.6 0:47.5 8:45/M
13 ANA DUBEY HONOLULU HI 1309 36 303 1:56:17.5 1:56:33.1 0:15.6 8:57/M
14 TED GRIFFITH HONOLULU HI 1320 35 310 1:56:39.6 1:57:45.7 1:06.0 8:58/M
15 JESSICA UTSMAN HONOLULU HI 506 39 329 1:57:31.3 1:57:31.3 9:02/M
16 CHRISTINE REITER KAILUA HI 40 37 351 1:58:24.4 1:58:36.4 0:12.0 9:06/M
17 LISA HIRAHARA HONOLULU HI 263 38 362 1:58:58.4 1:59:05.4 0:07.0 9:09/M
18 SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI 1350 35 379 2:00:06.9 2:00:53.2 0:46.2 9:14/M
19 LAURIE LAPORTE KAILUA HI 932 36 405 2:01:38.7 2:02:02.3 0:23.5 9:21/M
20 ABRA SOERGEL KAILUA HI 1389 39 417 2:02:16.0 2:02:52.1 0:36.0 9:24/M
21 RENEE HILL WAIPAHU HI 840 38 426 2:02:44.6 2:03:39.1 0:54.5 9:26/M
22 MARIA SUZUKI AIEA HI 1287 35 432 2:02:57.9 2:02:57.9 9:27/M
23 ALISON CROYLE KAILUA HI 1323 37 434 2:02:59.8 2:03:13.4 0:13.6 9:28/M
24 CANDACE AH KIONG KAPOLEI HI 478 35 447 2:04:15.9 2:04:37.8 0:21.9 9:33/M
25 ESMERELDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 606 36 474 2:05:35.1 2:05:42.2 0:07.1 9:40/M
26 LISA BORTLE EWA BEACH HI 1558 37 491 2:06:42.8 2:07:54.6 1:11.8 9:45/M
27 KELLY DOYLE HONOLULU HI 1335 38 504 2:07:22.1 2:07:55.2 0:33.1 9:48/M
28 ASAKO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 1457 38 505 2:07:23.9 2:09:24.6 2:00.7 9:48/M
29 DANA FUNAI HONOLULU HI 1416 39 506 2:07:29.2 2:08:40.5 1:11.3 9:48/M
30 ROMAINE AGUON WAIPAHU HI 1506 37 521 2:08:36.7 2:08:57.0 0:20.3 9:54/M
31 AMANDA VILLIERS HONOLULU HI 1417 38 523 2:08:44.4 2:08:57.1 0:12.7 9:54/M
32 KELLY UYEDA HONOLULU HI 479 36 531 2:09:05.7 2:09:17.3 0:11.6 9:56/M
33 HEATHER ROBERTS PEARL CITY HI 1124 37 534 2:09:13.6 2:09:49.2 0:35.6 9:56/M
34 KARINA SOTO-WEBSTER KAILUA HI 1404 36 560 2:11:48.9 2:12:55.6 1:06.7 10:08/M
35 TAMI RICHTER WAHIAWA HI 1301 38 575 2:13:20.6 2:14:28.7 1:08.1 10:15/M
36 MELISSA MALONEY KAILUA HI 991 37 577 2:13:23.0 2:14:00.3 0:37.3 10:16/M
37 VIOLA POMOZI HONOLULU HI 1129 35 585 2:13:40.6 2:14:37.1 0:56.4 10:17/M
38 MEHANA MOORE Kaneohe HI 288 35 589 2:13:59.7 2:13:59.7 10:18/M
39 WENDI CLAPP EWA BEACH HI 1402 37 592 2:14:06.3 2:14:48.0 0:41.7 10:19/M
40 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 341 39 623 2:16:24.2 2:16:57.6 0:33.4 10:30/M
41 KATHLEEN PHILLIPS WAIALUA HI 1254 37 647 2:18:13.4 2:18:36.1 0:22.7 10:38/M
42 SARAH GARNER HONOLULU HI 1414 38 650 2:18:21.0 2:19:22.6 1:01.5 10:39/M
43 WANDA SOTO WAHIAWA HI 1216 37 660 2:18:52.8 2:20:09.0 1:16.2 10:41/M
44 YVETTE MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 999 39 720 2:22:19.5 2:22:27.2 0:07.7 10:57/M
45 JEANINE LESTER WALNUT CREEK CA 712 39 735 2:23:03.4 2:23:12.0 0:08.6 11:00/M
46 KIM SCHAPER HONOLULU HI 148 37 746 2:24:30.3 2:26:11.0 1:40.7 11:07/M
47 JENA WORLEY YAKIMA WA 809 37 771 2:26:22.3 2:27:01.1 0:38.7 11:16/M
48 ZENNEA MUNIZ EWA BEACH HI 1510 38 785 2:27:22.5 2:28:46.6 1:24.1 11:20/M
49 NICOLE GALINDO WAIPAHU HI 953 35 786 2:27:25.7 2:28:14.8 0:49.0 11:20/M
50 CLERIBYL GUERRERO EWA BEACH HI 665 39 804 2:29:04.1 2:30:25.8 1:21.6 11:28/M
51 HELENA VIGIL MILILANI HI 1273 36 811 2:30:07.2 2:31:22.7 1:15.5 11:33/M
52 REBEKAH JAMES HONOLULU HI 925 38 812 2:30:08.5 2:31:22.6 1:14.1 11:33/M
53 ANGELA TOPPER HONOLULU HI 630 37 815 2:30:23.5 2:30:41.3 0:17.8 11:34/M
54 TINA ROGERS HONOLULU HI 657 35 844 2:32:12.3 2:33:42.0 1:29.7 11:42/M
55 TRACY KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 193 37 855 2:33:32.2 2:33:54.3 0:22.1 11:49/M
56 CORI MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 1174 37 856 2:33:36.0 2:34:47.3 1:11.3 11:49/M
57 SHAYLA WADDELL SAN FRANCISCO CA 1400 36 861 2:33:48.0 2:34:08.2 0:20.2 11:50/M
58 BOBBI HART EWA BEACH HI 382 36 878 2:35:06.2 2:35:53.6 0:47.4 11:56/M
59 CATHERINE SEMINARIO HONOLULU HI 441 38 879 2:35:20.2 2:36:32.6 1:12.3 11:57/M
60 STARR SLATON HONOLULU HI 385 35 886 2:36:14.0 2:36:25.7 0:11.7 12:01/M
61 GLENDA ANN MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 1283 36 894 2:36:55.9 2:37:15.8 0:19.9 12:04/M
62 EMILY BOLL AIEA HI 928 35 904 2:37:26.1 2:38:19.2 0:53.1 12:07/M
63 RIKA OKA HONOLULU HI 1395 39 911 2:38:33.8 2:39:03.8 0:30.0 12:12/M
64 CARI MARTENS HONOLULU HI 304 35 927 2:41:06.0 2:41:38.3 0:32.3 12:24/M
65 CRESETTA WILLIS HONOLULU HI 1231 36 931 2:42:01.3 2:42:04.7 0:03.4 12:28/M
66 TEQUILLA HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1381 39 990 2:49:16.2 2:49:16.2 13:01/M
67 BARBIE PRINE HONOLULU HI 977 35 1030 2:56:12.4 2:57:22.7 1:10.3 13:33/M
68 NAKASHIA BURROUGH HONOLULU HI 1162 35 1039 2:57:39.6 2:57:41.6 0:02.0 13:40/M
69 KELLI GREEN HONOLULU HI 1533 36 1044 2:58:49.7 2:59:59.5 1:09.8 13:45/M
70 JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 33 38 1057 3:01:22.4 3:02:39.4 1:16.9 13:57/M
71 SHAKINE CHARLES EWA BEACH HI 205 36 1084 3:17:16.0 3:18:37.6 1:21.5 15:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI 1043 40 61 1:37:20.8 1:37:20.8 0:00.0 7:29/M
2 KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI 1138 44 127 1:45:34.6 1:46:02.8 0:28.2 8:07/M
3 MARGO JAMIESON HONOLULU HI 1410 40 133 1:45:50.7 1:45:50.7 0:00.0 8:08/M
4 TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI 1521 44 134 1:45:53.7 1:45:55.4 0:01.6 8:09/M
5 CYNTHIA KEITH HONOLULU HI 1106 42 142 1:46:37.2 1:46:38.6 0:01.4 8:12/M
6 ALICIA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 427 41 212 1:50:46.5 1:50:50.4 0:03.9 8:31/M
7 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 443 44 231 1:51:45.0 1:51:47.5 0:02.5 8:36/M
8 TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI 559 44 264 1:54:05.9 1:54:15.0 0:09.1 8:47/M
9 CHERYL FAINCE EWA BEACH HI 95 42 275 1:54:32.5 1:54:42.6 0:10.1 8:49/M
10 MIDORI BAOAS HONOLULU HI 1116 41 304 1:56:18.0 1:56:26.8 0:08.7 8:57/M
11 RIE YASUI BARCELONA ES 715 42 323 1:57:16.8 1:57:38.8 0:22.0 9:01/M
12 KRISTIN SQUIER LAKEVILLE MN 1031 43 345 1:58:12.0 1:58:58.6 0:46.5 9:06/M
13 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 1223 41 354 1:58:38.1 1:58:43.7 0:05.6 9:08/M
14 CORIN GENTRY HONOLULU HI 1331 41 378 1:59:58.9 1:59:59.5 0:00.5 9:14/M
15 SASKIA LEATHER HONOLULU HI 863 40 396 2:01:05.0 2:01:22.6 0:17.6 9:19/M
16 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 1080 43 409 2:01:47.1 2:02:02.4 0:15.3 9:22/M
17 ANNIE LOURDES MACAPAGAL HONOLULU HI 1203 44 424 2:02:42.1 2:03:01.4 0:19.3 9:26/M
18 KIMBERLY KEEFER HONOLULU HI 1042 42 430 2:02:51.1 2:03:08.4 0:17.3 9:27/M
19 KYOKO MIYAKE HONOLULU HI 1343 42 463 2:05:01.8 2:05:33.8 0:32.0 9:37/M
20 GREER HASE HONOLULU HI 475 43 481 2:06:06.3 2:07:14.8 1:08.5 9:42/M
21 MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI 200 40 490 2:06:42.0 2:08:00.3 1:18.2 9:45/M
22 NICHOLE SHIN MILILANI HI 211 40 499 2:07:00.1 2:07:43.8 0:43.7 9:46/M
23 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 507 43 518 2:08:10.3 2:08:35.7 0:25.3 9:52/M
24 SAORI SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 1467 44 562 2:12:08.3 2:12:25.3 0:17.0 10:10/M
25 MARIKO KATAYAMA HONOLULU HI 1588 40 586 2:13:40.8 2:13:46.4 0:05.5 10:17/M
26 LUISA ANZAR HONOLULU HI 1198 44 593 2:14:12.9 2:15:10.8 0:57.8 10:19/M
27 SUMEI TOMA WAIPAHU HI 1021 40 596 2:14:28.9 2:14:41.1 0:12.2 10:21/M
28 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 508 42 603 2:14:55.3 2:14:56.8 0:01.5 10:23/M
29 SHIRLEY HAMAMURA EWA BEACH HI 223 40 617 2:15:46.3 2:16:16.9 0:30.5 10:27/M
30 MARNIE TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI 377 44 620 2:15:58.9 2:16:33.4 0:34.5 10:28/M
31 JENNIFER CRICK HONOLULU HI 44 40 627 2:16:31.0 2:16:50.7 0:19.6 10:30/M
32 JULIE JONG HONOLULU HI 898 40 638 2:17:45.5 2:18:14.4 0:28.9 10:36/M
33 CARRIE WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 210 40 651 2:18:25.0 2:18:56.4 0:31.4 10:39/M
34 LYNN KAWANO KRESTA AIEA HI 276 41 663 2:19:05.7 2:19:15.0 0:09.3 10:42/M
35 YVETTE JERLOW HONOLULU HI 1181 43 675 2:20:09.5 2:21:26.0 1:16.5 10:47/M
36 MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI 1408 43 679 2:20:21.4 2:20:26.1 0:04.7 10:48/M
37 TINA FRAZIER EWA BEACH HI 1544 40 684 2:20:47.5 2:21:08.2 0:20.7 10:50/M
38 SACHIKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI 1441 40 690 2:20:58.3 2:21:53.4 0:55.0 10:51/M
39 KATHERINE WENG HONOLULU HI 1048 44 707 2:21:58.1 2:23:03.0 1:04.8 10:55/M
40 JANET THOMAS HONOLULU HI 1264 43 715 2:22:13.5 2:22:14.8 0:01.3 10:56/M
41 ALICIA BRACK ZUG CH 989 43 718 2:22:17.8 2:22:40.5 0:22.7 10:57/M
42 DANIELA ERNI RUOSS HONOLULU HI 990 41 719 2:22:17.8 2:22:40.8 0:23.0 10:57/M
43 KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 693 43 733 2:23:02.2 2:24:43.1 1:40.8 11:00/M
44 KRIS LOUIE HONOLULU HI 1079 41 741 2:23:30.9 2:24:51.7 1:20.8 11:02/M
45 HIROMI EGUCHI AICHI JAPAN 1248 43 756 2:25:19.3 2:26:18.7 0:59.4 11:11/M
46 FRANCESCA YANAGISAWA HONOLULU HI 165 40 764 2:25:52.8 2:26:20.2 0:27.4 11:13/M
47 RENEE TERAOKA AIEA HI 168 43 779 2:26:51.7 2:28:05.9 1:14.2 11:18/M
48 AMIE LAWYER LAWYER HONOLULU HI 912 40 790 2:27:31.1 2:27:45.5 0:14.4 11:21/M
49 CLEO LEE HONOLULU HI 1063 43 807 2:29:39.0 2:30:17.1 0:38.1 11:31/M
50 THERESA NABONG PEARL CITY HI 1017 42 817 2:30:35.0 2:30:47.4 0:12.4 11:35/M
51 AKI TAKANO HONOLULU HI 70 42 820 2:30:43.2 2:31:25.8 0:42.6 11:36/M
52 ANA GAMEZ AIEA HI 848 41 827 2:31:14.2 2:32:17.2 1:02.9 11:38/M
53 BRENDA STRYJEWSKI AIEA HI 821 41 842 2:32:04.7 2:32:27.9 0:23.2 11:42/M
54 JULIE CRAW PITTSFIELD MA 1485 42 843 2:32:07.1 2:33:27.0 1:19.9 11:42/M
55 ANNETTE DESROCHERS HONOLULU HI 1394 40 859 2:33:41.4 2:34:18.5 0:37.1 11:49/M
56 LORA SAALMAN HONOLULU HI 951 42 876 2:35:03.7 2:35:14.5 0:10.8 11:56/M
57 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 562 44 893 2:36:39.9 2:37:22.2 0:42.3 12:03/M
58 SARAH DANIELS KAILUA HI 623 42 897 2:37:05.2 2:38:35.4 1:30.2 12:05/M
59 MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI 225 44 903 2:37:26.0 2:38:18.4 0:52.4 12:07/M
60 JENNIFER SCHAAP MILILANI HI 127 40 905 2:37:37.2 2:38:59.3 1:22.1 12:07/M
61 JOANNE RODGERS COLORADO SPRINGS CO 983 42 936 2:42:34.0 2:44:03.9 1:29.9 12:30/M
62 JOLEEN DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 1426 40 939 2:42:44.0 2:43:28.1 0:44.1 12:31/M
63 MICHELLE LANE HONOLULU HI 1554 41 946 2:43:00.3 2:44:34.8 1:34.5 12:32/M
64 YUMI ARIGA HONOLULU HI 240 44 952 2:43:25.5 2:44:10.7 0:45.2 12:34/M
65 LISA DANNER WAHIAWA HI 1069 40 965 2:44:38.8 2:45:20.0 0:41.2 12:40/M
66 MICHELLE KAMA HONOLULU HI 1131 44 968 2:44:57.4 2:45:59.0 1:01.6 12:41/M
67 LINDA OHTA PEARL CITY HI 1037 44 989 2:48:57.6 2:49:58.0 1:00.4 13:00/M
68 DINA MARK WAHIAWA HI 184 44 1007 2:52:18.1 2:52:49.1 0:31.0 13:15/M
69 HEATHER HERBERT WAHIAWA HI 157 43 1009 2:52:22.2 2:52:52.6 0:30.4 13:16/M
70 MALIA PELLETIER PEARL CITY HI 789 42 1024 2:54:29.5 2:55:09.1 0:39.6 13:25/M
71 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 988 41 1032 2:56:47.6 2:57:03.5 0:15.9 13:36/M
72 MONIKA' MCDWYER WAHIAWA HI 1011 44 1064 3:04:06.5 3:04:47.0 0:40.5 14:10/M
73 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 84 40 1070 3:07:56.1 3:09:06.3 1:10.1 14:27/M
74 LEILANI UGANIZA HONOLULU HI 1405 43 1073 3:08:27.9 3:10:03.8 1:35.8 14:30/M
75 JOANN MIX HONOLULU HI 596 40 1075 3:09:39.4 3:10:43.8 1:04.4 14:35/M
76 PATRICIA LUCAS HONOLULU HI 1376 43 1078 3:12:48.1 3:13:35.5 0:47.3 14:50/M
77 JENNIFER CHRISTEN WAHIAWA HI 1351 40 1085 3:17:20.5 3:18:28.5 1:08.0 15:11/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFY MATSUMURA HONOLULU HI 867 49 105 1:43:15.2 1:43:20.5 0:05.2 7:57/M
2 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 688 48 111 1:43:46.9 1:44:01.7 0:14.8 7:59/M
3 NANCY TRUDEL CALGARY AB 1492 45 123 1:44:50.3 1:45:03.9 0:13.6 8:04/M
4 JO CINTER KANEOHE HI 1338 48 162 1:48:25.7 1:48:30.8 0:05.1 8:20/M
5 ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI 1332 47 215 1:50:55.0 1:53:28.4 2:33.4 8:32/M
6 EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 558 48 233 1:52:02.6 1:54:10.0 2:07.4 8:37/M
7 DEBRA WARUNEK HONOLULU HI 64 45 277 1:54:42.5 1:54:42.5 8:49/M
8 TRACY WEBB FORT COLLINS CO 1549 45 332 1:57:39.2 1:58:33.4 0:54.2 9:03/M
9 ELIZABETH DIETRICH KAILUA HI 1346 45 337 1:57:47.8 1:58:38.0 0:50.1 9:04/M
10 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 78 48 373 1:59:38.8 1:59:47.6 0:08.8 9:12/M
11 TRACIE ANN TAM TJAPKES KAILUA HI 295 47 427 2:02:44.7 2:03:58.3 1:13.6 9:26/M
12 LISA MCLEOD NANOOSE BAY BC 1483 47 439 2:03:35.3 2:04:25.9 0:50.6 9:30/M
13 CAROL YOKOYAMA KAPOLEI HI 691 49 445 2:04:06.6 2:04:30.1 0:23.5 9:33/M
14 JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI 806 46 452 2:04:35.3 2:05:34.1 0:58.8 9:35/M
15 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 1262 48 458 2:04:51.0 2:05:30.3 0:39.3 9:36/M
16 DAWN TANI HONOLULU HI 336 46 471 2:05:27.3 2:06:02.0 0:34.7 9:39/M
17 KARIN KIMURA HONOLULU HI 208 48 486 2:06:26.0 2:06:30.0 0:04.0 9:44/M
18 MAYUMI STRIDIRON KAPOLEI HI 421 49 530 2:09:04.9 2:09:21.9 0:17.0 9:56/M
19 MILLIE MACAPULAY EWA BEACH HI 1387 46 546 2:10:35.9 2:10:40.9 0:04.9 10:03/M
20 JENNIFER SHON KANEOHE HI 741 45 606 2:15:03.1 2:16:22.0 1:18.9 10:23/M
21 SHINO FONG HONOLULU HI 222 45 610 2:15:14.9 2:15:53.3 0:38.4 10:24/M
22 JANIS WHALEY EWA BEACH HI 904 47 622 2:16:12.8 2:16:12.8 0:00.0 10:29/M
23 KATHY POITRA HONOLULU HI 1587 46 692 2:21:02.8 2:21:51.4 0:48.6 10:51/M
24 LARA IWANKIW-SUTTON HAIKU HI 1186 48 701 2:21:36.9 2:22:21.3 0:44.3 10:54/M
25 ESTHER ROBERTS HONOLULU HI 1298 45 710 2:22:08.5 2:22:49.0 0:40.5 10:56/M
26 AMY ASSELBAYE HONOLULU HI 817 45 711 2:22:09.7 2:22:50.9 0:41.2 10:56/M
27 MARTHA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 658 47 751 2:25:00.3 2:25:06.5 0:06.2 11:09/M
28 MENCHIE BAUTISTA WAIPAHU HI 1206 49 755 2:25:19.0 2:25:28.9 0:09.9 11:11/M
29 MAIGEE CHANG HONOLULU HI 687 47 763 2:25:51.6 2:26:47.7 0:56.1 11:13/M
30 SHARON WALDEN WAHIAWA HI 413 47 773 2:26:30.4 2:26:58.3 0:27.9 11:16/M
31 CREASIA GALE DURHAM CA 1377 47 789 2:27:30.0 2:27:50.5 0:20.5 11:21/M
32 MARIA PERSSON EWA BEACH HI 535 45 805 2:29:08.4 2:29:26.1 0:17.7 11:28/M
33 FANSU KU KAILUA HI 459 46 808 2:29:41.9 2:30:30.6 0:48.7 11:31/M
34 MICHELLE ORMOND MILILANI HI 450 47 810 2:29:50.7 2:31:12.5 1:21.8 11:32/M
35 JANET LUNDBERG KAPOLEI HI 1059 47 822 2:30:55.2 2:31:08.1 0:12.9 11:37/M
36 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 1328 48 895 2:36:56.6 2:37:16.4 0:19.8 12:04/M
37 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 793 49 900 2:37:18.1 2:37:37.7 0:19.5 12:06/M
38 DEIA AUBREY KAPOLEI HI 877 47 908 2:38:11.5 2:39:00.5 0:49.0 12:10/M
39 RENEE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 632 47 923 2:40:43.3 2:41:21.5 0:38.2 12:22/M
40 SHERRI ENG KAILUA HI 860 48 926 2:40:58.9 2:42:06.2 1:07.3 12:23/M
41 BARBARA OWENS KAILUA HI 1519 45 938 2:42:40.2 2:43:55.6 1:15.4 12:31/M
42 ANDREA RUSSELL KAPOLEI HI 705 46 944 2:42:51.4 2:43:36.3 0:44.8 12:32/M
43 TERRI SABELLA LIBERTY HILL TX 892 49 949 2:43:11.9 2:44:08.6 0:56.7 12:33/M
44 AMY DOWD GRANGER IN 954 46 970 2:45:28.7 2:45:50.8 0:22.0 12:44/M
45 ALEXANDRA BACH BROOKLINE MA 774 48 987 2:48:27.2 2:49:10.7 0:43.5 12:57/M
46 SARAYA MCTEAGUE NORTH AURORA IL 1511 46 1000 2:50:44.0 2:50:45.7 0:01.6 13:08/M
47 CHRISTINA MCTEAGUE SAN DIEGO CA 961 49 1001 2:50:46.0 2:50:46.0 13:08/M
48 YUKO WHITNEY HONOLULU HI 457 46 1011 2:52:25.5 2:53:07.4 0:41.9 13:16/M
49 KARMEN MARCHMENT WAUCHOPE NSW 1140 45 1029 2:56:03.5 2:57:24.8 1:21.2 13:33/M
50 LESLIE UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 1326 49 1041 2:58:10.5 2:59:16.6 1:06.0 13:42/M
51 AMY HORNER WAHIAWA HI 1009 45 1043 2:58:47.7 2:59:27.9 0:40.2 13:45/M
52 JUNE HIGA HONOLULU HI 1126 47 1046 2:59:12.5 2:59:55.6 0:43.1 13:47/M
53 LILLIAN MORI HONOLULU HI 190 45 1058 3:01:32.5 3:02:40.7 1:08.1 13:58/M
54 LEIANN GILES HONOLULU HI 1146 48 1083 3:17:00.2 3:18:36.4 1:36.2 15:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 1504 50 91 1:41:33.1 1:41:39.1 0:06.0 7:49/M
2 JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI 269 50 126 1:45:29.4 1:45:38.4 0:08.9 8:07/M
3 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 21 54 159 1:47:49.5 1:48:14.0 0:24.5 8:18/M
4 CHERYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 676 52 223 1:51:30.4 1:51:50.4 0:20.0 8:35/M
5 CARA IVERSEN HONOLULU HI 1447 50 306 1:56:31.0 1:56:47.1 0:16.1 8:58/M
6 TAMMY DICKIE LAKEVILLE MN 1145 53 370 1:59:15.6 2:00:01.6 0:45.9 9:10/M
7 FUMIKO STEIGER HONOLULU HI 1067 54 382 2:00:20.9 2:00:25.7 0:04.8 9:15/M
8 MELE YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1576 51 397 2:01:05.9 2:01:32.4 0:26.4 9:19/M
9 JAN HUNDRIESER SAN JOSE CA 1154 53 422 2:02:32.2 2:02:53.3 0:21.1 9:26/M
10 MEGUMI FUJIOKA HONOLULU HI 1109 51 437 2:03:28.5 2:03:28.5 0:00.0 9:30/M
11 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 175 51 449 2:04:26.6 2:04:37.3 0:10.7 9:34/M
12 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 667 50 517 2:08:03.3 2:08:43.6 0:40.3 9:51/M
13 DAWN KIMURA HONOLULU HI 1089 52 552 2:11:18.7 2:11:39.6 0:20.9 10:06/M
14 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 361 50 569 2:12:57.8 2:13:25.7 0:27.9 10:14/M
15 LORRAINE SHARPE CLIFTON CO 1461 54 624 2:16:28.8 2:16:52.5 0:23.7 10:30/M
16 GINNY BROADHURST BELLINGHAM WA 1125 52 717 2:22:16.7 2:23:20.8 1:04.1 10:57/M
17 JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI 344 50 727 2:22:39.4 2:23:16.6 0:37.2 10:58/M
18 JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI 354 52 736 2:23:08.3 2:24:09.2 1:00.9 11:01/M
19 LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI 1030 53 752 2:25:00.3 2:25:46.0 0:45.7 11:09/M
20 TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI 1176 50 775 2:26:38.2 2:27:23.3 0:45.1 11:17/M
21 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 345 54 780 2:27:00.8 2:27:27.0 0:26.2 11:18/M
22 DEBORAH JUAREZ HONOLULU HI 107 51 783 2:27:14.9 2:27:44.1 0:29.2 11:20/M
23 JANET BURGESS RENTON WA 1433 54 839 2:31:58.8 2:32:56.0 0:57.2 11:41/M
24 DANA NAGAISHI HONOLULU HI 122 50 840 2:32:00.4 2:33:19.0 1:18.6 11:42/M
25 EVELYN CABRERA HONOLULU HI 511 54 845 2:32:26.0 2:33:02.3 0:36.3 11:44/M
26 JULIET HIRSCH HONOLULU HI 679 52 849 2:32:53.5 2:33:23.6 0:30.1 11:46/M
27 MONICA MALDONADO TIJUANA MEX 1538 50 865 2:34:00.7 2:35:30.3 1:29.5 11:51/M
28 GAYLE KEARNEY KAILUA HI 1217 50 869 2:34:21.9 2:35:28.7 1:06.8 11:52/M
29 AKEMI SUZUKI CHICAGO IL 1580 51 896 2:37:00.6 2:38:01.9 1:01.3 12:05/M
30 JERILYN CHANG PEARL CITY HI 72 50 916 2:39:38.2 2:40:31.8 0:53.6 12:17/M
31 BILLIE REEVES KAPOLEI HI 342 52 924 2:40:46.2 2:41:35.0 0:48.7 12:22/M
32 MARY DAUGHERTY PEARL CITY HI 265 50 966 2:44:53.8 2:45:56.5 1:02.7 12:41/M
33 NOREEN FUNK INGLESIDE IL 1428 54 976 2:46:17.5 2:48:03.0 1:45.4 12:47/M
34 ANNE MURPHY HONOLULU HI 1033 53 980 2:47:16.1 2:48:37.7 1:21.6 12:52/M
35 PEGGY MAXWELL-LUKE HONOLULU HI 492 51 988 2:48:53.1 2:49:53.6 1:00.5 12:59/M
36 LORI KUNIMOTO HONOLULU HI 252 53 1021 2:54:06.0 2:54:06.0 13:24/M
37 YOKO IINO SAITAMA JAPAN 1241 54 1031 2:56:29.9 2:56:36.2 0:06.2 13:35/M
38 LAURIE YONAMINE MILILANI HI 497 53 1036 2:57:20.6 2:58:28.3 1:07.6 13:38/M
39 SANDY KANESHIRO HONOLULU HI 243 54 1042 2:58:22.3 2:58:22.3 13:43/M
40 MYRNA ANDERSON JONESBORO GA 1508 51 1049 2:59:47.1 3:00:26.4 0:39.3 13:50/M
41 ADRIENNE MYNATT HOUSTON TX 1038 51 1051 2:59:52.1 3:00:32.8 0:40.7 13:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRENDA YIM HONOLULU HI 1056 57 201 1:50:08.5 1:50:11.8 0:03.3 8:28/M
2 JERELYN BROWN HONOLULU HI 209 59 413 2:01:53.6 2:02:05.1 0:11.4 9:23/M
3 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 20 56 457 2:04:43.7 2:05:08.9 0:25.2 9:36/M
4 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 545 59 510 2:07:33.3 2:07:41.7 0:08.3 9:49/M
5 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 504 57 597 2:14:31.1 2:15:27.7 0:56.6 10:21/M
6 EDNA WONG MILILANI HI 1308 57 680 2:20:37.3 2:21:36.5 0:59.2 10:49/M
7 IVIE KUMURA HONOLULU HI 396 59 734 2:23:03.2 2:23:38.6 0:35.3 11:00/M
8 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 728 59 772 2:26:28.4 2:27:23.9 0:55.5 11:16/M
9 LORI SHIMABUKU AIEA HI 890 56 794 2:28:07.2 2:29:28.5 1:21.3 11:24/M
10 ANNE ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 784 58 829 2:31:23.3 2:32:13.1 0:49.8 11:39/M
11 PAT SAMALA PEARL CITY HI 1064 58 837 2:31:54.9 2:32:36.8 0:41.9 11:41/M
12 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 521 58 898 2:37:13.8 2:37:49.7 0:35.8 12:06/M
13 YOSHIKO FUKATSU KITAMOTO JPN 1406 59 901 2:37:22.3 2:38:25.8 1:03.4 12:06/M
14 MIDORI BURTON MILILANI HI 423 59 909 2:38:19.0 2:39:34.0 1:15.0 12:11/M
15 CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI 972 58 940 2:42:44.3 2:42:56.1 0:11.8 12:31/M
16 TESS JACINTO WAIPAHU HI 267 58 963 2:44:32.8 2:45:35.2 1:02.3 12:39/M
17 SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 121 55 1071 3:07:57.1 3:09:07.6 1:10.5 14:27/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN KARNIMAE SAN PEDRO CA 683 60 419 2:02:18.8 2:02:35.7 0:16.9 9:24/M
2 ALISON KAJIWARA HONOLULU HI 1132 60 526 2:08:55.8 2:09:23.1 0:27.3 9:55/M
3 PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI 530 60 649 2:18:18.7 2:18:25.5 0:06.7 10:38/M
4 KAREN SAKA PUKALANI HI 1197 60 732 2:23:00.4 2:23:26.1 0:25.7 11:00/M
5 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 25 61 769 2:26:17.7 2:26:17.7 0:00.0 11:15/M
6 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 10 61 852 2:33:21.8 3:04:29.9 31:08.1 11:48/M
7 ANN WILSON ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 1413 61 981 2:47:36.0 2:48:39.3 1:03.3 12:54/M
8 TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI 374 62 1010 2:52:22.9 2:53:04.6 0:41.6 13:16/M
9 CHERYL KLAMPE-VAN HESS AUMSVILLE OR 905 62 1018 2:53:50.4 2:54:57.3 1:06.8 13:22/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 499 65 485 2:06:25.6 2:06:44.0 0:18.4 9:43/M
2 CARYN YAMAUCHI HONOLULU HI 1078 67 511 2:07:36.0 2:08:56.2 1:20.2 9:49/M
3 LEE SALTONSTALL HONOLULU HI 1559 68 670 2:19:33.6 2:19:56.0 0:22.3 10:44/M
4 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI 1051 65 836 2:31:45.3 2:33:09.4 1:24.1 11:40/M
5 CAROLYN HALL HONOLULU HI 1307 65 888 2:36:20.3 2:37:20.1 0:59.8 12:02/M
6 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 372 66 975 2:46:09.0 2:46:40.9 0:31.8 12:47/M
7 CATHERINE K.Y. CHAN HONOLULU HI 577 66 1037 2:57:27.2 2:59:39.6 2:12.3 13:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAULA JECH KAILUA HI 872 71 673 2:19:57.5 2:20:59.6 1:02.1 10:46/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAAHANAI KUIKAIKA WAIALUA HI 1534 19 1 1:16:05.1 1:16:05.1 0:00.0 5:51/M
2 DAVEY CAGLE HONOLULU HI 1505 26 2 1:16:06.8 1:16:06.8 5:51/M
3 CHUAN NAPOLITANO HONOLULU HI 1297 38 3 1:21:24.2 1:21:24.2 0:00.0 6:16/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL TOM HONOLULU HI 522 14 54 1:36:43.2 1:36:43.2 0:00.0 7:26/M
2 KEKOA TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 1453 12 307 1:56:32.6 1:56:49.9 0:17.3 8:58/M
3 CHRIS REYOS HONOLULU HI 1179 0 371 1:59:19.6 2:00:06.7 0:47.1 9:11/M
4 ANDREW KYSAR HONOLULU HI 89 13 488 2:06:35.5 2:07:11.1 0:35.6 9:44/M
5 NEPHI YAMABAYASHI AIEA HI 767 11 578 2:13:23.8 2:14:15.0 0:51.2 10:16/M
6 MARCOS LENCINAS EWA BEACH HI 1054 13 973 2:45:44.9 2:46:59.4 1:14.5 12:45/M
7 RJ UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 1317 14 1040 2:58:10.4 2:59:17.0 1:06.5 13:42/M
8 EARL YASUDA AIEA HI 852 12 1080 3:16:15.5 3:17:08.3 0:52.8 15:06/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 38 18 33 1:33:08.0 1:33:08.0 0:00.0 7:10/M
2 KALA CAMPBELL HONO. HI 431 16 35 1:33:12.9 1:33:12.9 0:00.0 7:10/M
3 JUSTIN BERRY HONOLULU HI 1318 16 135 1:45:54.0 1:45:54.0 0:00.0 8:09/M
4 BENJAMIN WRIGHT 883 19 190 1:49:29.2 1:50:43.9 1:14.7 8:25/M
5 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 662 16 288 1:55:17.5 1:55:21.8 0:04.3 8:52/M
6 RYAN ROSADO EWA BEACH HI 1275 19 582 2:13:29.3 2:15:07.1 1:37.7 10:16/M
7 DEVIN SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 610 18 892 2:36:28.4 2:37:40.2 1:11.8 12:02/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI 1502 20 10 1:24:28.2 1:24:28.2 0:00.0 6:30/M
2 CRUSER BARNES KANEOHOE HI 819 21 23 1:29:48.4 1:30:26.6 0:38.2 6:54/M
3 JEREMY HONOLD AIEA HI 1456 24 27 1:31:43.5 1:31:43.5 0:00.0 7:03/M
4 GREGORY SCHOLLMEIER KAPOLEI HI 1255 23 82 1:39:31.1 1:39:31.1 7:39/M
5 GYAN DAS BETHESDA MD 857 24 148 1:46:56.9 1:47:00.8 0:03.8 8:14/M
6 PAULE ROSAS FORT SHAFTER HI 1104 21 179 1:49:05.2 1:50:59.9 1:54.6 8:23/M
7 MATTHEW GOLDEN EWA BEACH HI 1085 23 218 1:50:59.4 1:51:01.9 0:02.4 8:32/M
8 KALINSKIE GILLIAM MILILANI HI 1270 22 239 1:52:24.5 1:53:35.2 1:10.7 8:39/M
9 TAYLOR HAMILTON HONOLULU HI 1230 24 356 1:58:47.8 1:59:27.8 0:39.9 9:08/M
10 CHRISTOPHER MILOJEVICH 792 21 415 2:02:07.3 2:03:34.7 1:27.4 9:24/M
11 YUYA INAMOTO HONOLULU HI 1592 21 421 2:02:26.7 2:02:38.8 0:12.1 9:25/M
12 KALEI FUJITA HONOLULU HI 1451 22 704 2:21:45.2 2:22:06.5 0:21.3 10:54/M
13 CONNOR WHITLOW SAINT JOHNS FL 1570 20 758 2:25:26.5 2:25:57.3 0:30.8 11:11/M
14 ALFRED RETUTA HONOLULU HI 1087 24 971 2:45:42.1 2:46:19.1 0:37.0 12:45/M
15 PALAIE TIA AIEA HI 1296 23 1061 3:02:18.4 3:03:03.9 0:45.5 14:01/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VINCENT LAUE BRAUNSCHWEIG 1103 26 12 1:24:54.3 1:24:54.3 0:00.0 6:32/M
2 KEVIN ENRIQUES AIEA HI 1455 27 14 1:25:40.9 1:25:40.9 0:00.0 6:35/M
3 HILSON REIDPATH HONOLULU HI 553 28 16 1:27:09.1 1:27:09.1 0:00.0 6:42/M
4 NATE LIVERSEDGE POOLER GA 1551 27 19 1:27:36.4 1:27:37.2 0:00.8 6:44/M
5 MARK CALLEI HONOLULU HI 403 29 31 1:32:36.3 1:32:36.3 0:00.0 7:07/M
6 ALEX LOOMIS HONOLULU HI 1047 25 39 1:34:16.8 1:34:16.8 0:00.0 7:15/M
7 CHRIS FLORSCHER HONOLULU HI 1319 28 42 1:34:57.8 1:34:57.8 0:00.0 7:18/M
8 KREIGHTON LONG FT. SHAFTER HI 756 25 63 1:37:36.7 1:39:31.5 1:54.8 7:30/M
9 JEFF ROCKENBRANT AIEA HI 1454 29 64 1:37:37.7 1:37:39.5 0:01.8 7:31/M
10 JOSEPH ESTEVEZ HONOLULU HI 1237 29 75 1:38:46.3 1:39:09.0 0:22.7 7:36/M
11 JUAN GONZALEZ TAMPA FL 1111 25 80 1:39:22.1 1:39:37.0 0:14.9 7:39/M
12 ZACHARY PIGOTT WAIPAHU HI 846 27 102 1:43:10.5 1:43:41.8 0:31.2 7:56/M
13 JONATHAN SMITH HONOLULU HI 245 29 115 1:44:14.9 1:44:17.0 0:02.0 8:01/M
14 NICK WHITE HONOLULU HI 598 28 116 1:44:26.1 1:45:49.4 1:23.3 8:02/M
15 YOGESHWARAN VARATHAN HONOLULU HI 1144 26 138 1:46:10.2 1:46:24.6 0:14.4 8:10/M
16 PATRICK WILHELM EWA BEACH HI 879 29 156 1:47:39.6 1:47:42.2 0:02.6 8:17/M
17 NICOLAS NAVARRO CASTILLO PORTLAND OR 761 28 175 1:48:56.2 1:49:02.1 0:05.9 8:23/M
18 ROBERT NIELSEN SEATTLE WA 936 28 176 1:49:00.0 1:49:02.1 0:02.1 8:23/M
19 BRENDAN MCCREARY HONOLULU HI 316 26 194 1:49:40.9 1:49:40.9 0:00.0 8:26/M
20 BRYAN LAGASSI EWA BEACH HI 1478 27 198 1:49:58.0 1:51:09.6 1:11.6 8:28/M
21 THOMAS SHELTON OAK HARBOR WA 1375 25 210 1:50:27.4 1:50:33.8 0:06.4 8:30/M
22 DAVID ZELAYA HONOLULU HI 1479 28 217 1:50:56.7 1:51:09.3 0:12.6 8:32/M
23 MORGAN KUHAR MARTINEZ GA 1373 25 244 1:52:43.3 1:52:49.3 0:05.9 8:40/M
24 CHRIS GIERL VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1474 26 259 1:53:52.7 1:54:20.9 0:28.2 8:46/M
25 KYLE ANDERSON VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1473 26 261 1:54:01.4 1:54:30.9 0:29.5 8:46/M
26 KIMBERLIM RAMOS KAPOLEI HI 74 26 262 1:54:03.5 1:56:00.4 1:56.9 8:46/M
27 CHASE WINSOR ANACORTES UT 1374 28 272 1:54:21.1 1:54:28.9 0:07.8 8:48/M
28 ANDREW JAMISON MILILANI HI 146 27 276 1:54:35.9 1:55:01.6 0:25.6 8:49/M
29 SHAUN KEENE WAIPAHU HI 1165 29 278 1:54:46.9 1:56:04.9 1:18.0 8:50/M
30 JAMES KEEZEL HONOLULU HI 880 29 280 1:54:58.0 1:55:29.3 0:31.3 8:51/M
31 JOHN LISSON KANEOHE HI 140 28 290 1:55:20.2 1:55:37.7 0:17.4 8:52/M
32 JAMES JACKSON HAIKU HI 1187 27 298 1:55:41.5 1:56:23.8 0:42.3 8:54/M
33 JAMESON IERENEO HONOLULU HI 470 29 321 1:57:07.9 1:58:24.8 1:16.9 9:01/M
34 SHINGO AWAJI SAITAMA JPN 1159 29 326 1:57:21.9 1:57:56.0 0:34.1 9:02/M
35 WILLIAM DAVIS NORFOLK VA 1354 26 348 1:58:19.3 1:58:46.0 0:26.7 9:06/M
36 SHANE FANCY HONOLULU HI 1277 28 360 1:58:53.0 1:59:21.3 0:28.2 9:09/M
37 TIMOTHY EVANS KAILUA HI 797 27 380 2:00:09.1 2:00:35.8 0:26.7 9:15/M
38 KAI METZGER HONOLULU HI 1215 29 386 2:00:30.7 2:00:45.3 0:14.6 9:16/M
39 BRIAN GOSS VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1480 28 388 2:00:41.0 2:01:07.0 0:26.0 9:17/M
40 GREG BERGMAN HONOLULU HI 584 29 390 2:00:48.4 2:01:04.1 0:15.7 9:18/M
41 RUBIN, JR VILLANUEVA KAPOLEI HI 445 28 408 2:01:43.8 2:02:44.4 1:00.6 9:22/M
42 CHARLES FIELD HONOLULU HI 751 28 416 2:02:08.5 2:02:43.0 0:34.4 9:24/M
43 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 1072 25 440 2:03:41.0 2:04:42.7 1:01.7 9:31/M
44 KYLE DAVID WATERLOO ON 1025 28 454 2:04:37.5 2:05:22.9 0:45.4 9:35/M
45 TRAVIS MARLEY KOKOMO IN 1439 25 460 2:04:57.9 2:05:16.3 0:18.4 9:37/M
46 GABRIEL L. KAPOLEI HI 261 29 472 2:05:27.7 2:06:04.9 0:37.1 9:39/M
47 JOHN LEE HONOLULU HI 866 26 484 2:06:21.8 2:07:35.2 1:13.3 9:43/M
48 MARUEL UNREIN EWA BEACH HI 709 27 528 2:09:01.8 2:10:02.4 1:00.6 9:55/M
49 TYLER SMITH KAILUA HI 202 25 532 2:09:09.3 2:09:31.0 0:21.7 9:56/M
50 GIORGIO FORTINI HONOLULU HI 1564 29 550 2:11:06.9 2:11:53.4 0:46.5 10:05/M
51 DELANO STEINACKER VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1353 27 611 2:15:16.1 2:16:43.1 1:27.0 10:24/M
52 JUSTIN O'DRISCOLL HONOLULU HI 394 29 631 2:16:41.1 2:17:00.2 0:19.1 10:31/M
53 JAY NASHIWA WAILUKU HI 220 29 655 2:18:40.5 2:19:18.2 0:37.7 10:40/M
54 MATTHEW MIZUMOTO HONOLULU HI 289 26 724 2:22:37.1 2:22:46.0 0:08.9 10:58/M
55 JAREN OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 256 29 743 2:23:39.0 2:24:47.9 1:08.9 11:03/M
56 WAIANAE KAHANANUI HONOLULU HI 51 26 762 2:25:38.8 2:26:33.8 0:55.0 11:12/M
57 ZACHARY BLOOMER APPLING GA 933 26 767 2:26:14.4 2:27:21.6 1:07.2 11:15/M
58 TAYLOR JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 1391 26 796 2:28:15.0 2:29:24.7 1:09.7 11:24/M
59 CASEY COLLADO MILILANI HI 1380 27 799 2:28:28.9 2:29:34.5 1:05.6 11:25/M
60 CHEYNE EUGENIO MILILANI HI 1379 28 800 2:28:29.0 2:29:34.3 1:05.2 11:25/M
61 KAYA TEREM HONOLULU HI 1052 25 814 2:30:13.7 2:31:37.5 1:23.8 11:33/M
62 JUSTIN PUCKETT MILILANI HI 1466 27 832 2:31:30.3 2:32:36.9 1:06.5 11:39/M
63 KYLE ALDRIDGE HONOLULU HI 1123 26 853 2:33:28.5 2:34:33.7 1:05.2 11:48/M
64 ROSS LUM HONOLULU HI 1486 25 917 2:39:58.6 2:41:30.9 1:32.3 12:18/M
65 ADAM TANARE JR. HONOLULU HI 714 28 929 2:41:27.3 2:42:07.2 0:39.9 12:25/M
66 CLARENCE LLOREN HONOLULU HI 874 26 1014 2:52:50.7 2:54:16.5 1:25.8 13:18/M
67 KIPER JUNIOR LIPPWE HONOLULU HI 1378 25 1015 2:53:12.5 2:54:50.5 1:38.0 13:19/M
68 AARON JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 1600 29 1020 2:54:04.9 2:54:06.5 0:01.6 13:23/M
69 AARON KONDO MILILANI HI 1302 28 1022 2:54:16.9 2:55:25.6 1:08.7 13:24/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATHAN COGSWELL HONOLULU HI 1014 33 7 1:23:47.9 1:23:47.9 0:00.0 6:27/M
2 JEFF FRANK HONOLULU HI 1189 32 13 1:25:37.3 1:25:37.3 0:00.0 6:35/M
3 MARK BRIDENSTINE HONOLULU HI 1575 34 17 1:27:10.9 1:27:11.1 0:00.2 6:42/M
4 LANDON OPUNUI KAPOLEI HI 1383 30 21 1:28:13.2 1:28:13.2 0:00.0 6:47/M
5 NICK LEVINE AIEA HI 631 33 22 1:29:44.9 1:29:52.1 0:07.2 6:54/M
6 GREG BRANT VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1208 34 24 1:30:35.1 1:30:35.7 0:00.5 6:58/M
7 MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI 428 31 25 1:30:45.5 1:30:47.5 0:02.0 6:59/M
8 MIKE CLEMENS HONOLULU HI 183 34 32 1:32:48.9 1:32:48.9 7:08/M
9 STEPHEN BIRCH WATERLOO ON 1026 34 48 1:35:58.3 1:35:58.3 0:00.0 7:23/M
10 ERIC DONAHUE WAIALUA HI 1269 30 57 1:37:00.7 1:37:03.1 0:02.4 7:28/M
11 TY DAWKINS HONOLUU HI 424 33 66 1:37:46.8 1:37:50.2 0:03.4 7:31/M
12 CHRIS DOMALOAN HONOLULU HI 280 33 67 1:37:48.7 1:37:50.4 0:01.7 7:31/M
13 BRANDON EARHART HONOLULU HI 1399 33 73 1:38:21.9 1:38:34.2 0:12.3 7:34/M
14 LANIER BISHOP BEAUFORT SC 1115 31 74 1:38:35.8 1:38:36.6 0:00.7 7:35/M
15 GAVIN FUJITANI HONOLULU HI 207 31 78 1:38:57.4 1:38:58.3 0:00.9 7:37/M
16 JAMES RAMOS HONOLULU HI 460 30 81 1:39:28.4 1:39:28.4 0:00.0 7:39/M
17 MATTHEW COWELL WAIALUA HI 1596 33 92 1:41:47.3 1:42:28.7 0:41.4 7:50/M
18 THOMAS HURTADO KAILUA HI 778 30 96 1:42:22.1 1:42:48.0 0:25.9 7:52/M
19 JOSEPH BLEWETT HONOLULU HI 1488 32 99 1:42:44.0 1:42:52.9 0:08.9 7:54/M
20 RUSTY PALMORE 1160 34 106 1:43:23.5 1:44:27.0 1:03.5 7:57/M
21 TIM MARKS HONOLULU HI 48 32 129 1:45:42.0 1:46:14.9 0:32.9 8:08/M
22 RICK RUGGLES HONOLULU HI 828 31 145 1:46:48.7 1:46:49.7 0:01.0 8:13/M
23 SLAPPY WALLEN HONOLULU HI 1497 33 152 1:47:25.9 1:47:25.9 8:16/M
24 KEITH MACKENZIE AIEA HI 1562 30 153 1:47:30.4 1:47:36.7 0:06.2 8:16/M
25 NICHOLAS KALKAS HONOLULU HI 644 34 166 1:48:43.0 1:49:01.9 0:18.8 8:22/M
26 SCOTT BATULA HONOLULU HI 131 31 168 1:48:45.3 1:48:51.3 0:06.0 8:22/M
27 RYAN HAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 160 30 169 1:48:49.2 1:48:55.7 0:06.4 8:22/M
28 STEPHEN SZACHTA HONOLULU HI 762 32 171 1:48:51.6 1:49:38.5 0:46.9 8:22/M
29 MATTHEW FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 322 31 178 1:49:04.5 1:49:51.6 0:47.1 8:23/M
30 GEORGE SEYMOUR HONOLULU HI 673 31 184 1:49:12.5 1:49:37.2 0:24.7 8:24/M
31 CHRISTOPHER CLARKE KAPOLEI HI 1110 33 197 1:49:51.4 1:51:07.7 1:16.3 8:27/M
32 KEVIN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1362 31 199 1:50:00.2 1:50:01.3 0:01.0 8:28/M
33 MARLON GOMEZ WAIPAHU HI 597 32 203 1:50:13.0 1:50:56.8 0:43.7 8:29/M
34 LEE SKINNER AIEA HI 270 34 205 1:50:15.5 1:50:44.3 0:28.8 8:29/M
35 ERIC RUFFIN JR EWA BEACH HI 1522 31 208 1:50:18.0 1:50:54.5 0:36.4 8:29/M
36 RYOTA YOKOKURA HONOLULU HI 1195 34 211 1:50:30.9 1:50:35.2 0:04.3 8:30/M
37 PRESTON COX EWA BEACH HI 1548 30 214 1:50:51.5 1:51:53.9 1:02.4 8:32/M
38 TOBIAS APPS HONOLULU HI 1149 31 226 1:51:36.3 1:52:08.2 0:31.9 8:35/M
39 RICKY HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 158 32 229 1:51:42.0 1:51:45.3 0:03.2 8:36/M
40 REID MARUISHI HONOLULU HI 1499 30 267 1:54:07.2 1:54:47.0 0:39.7 8:47/M
41 KUNIE KINOSHITA HONOLULU HI 1170 33 271 1:54:20.4 1:54:48.6 0:28.1 8:48/M
42 CARL LUNDIN HONOLULU HI 174 30 274 1:54:30.7 1:55:43.8 1:13.0 8:48/M
43 JOHN HORNECKER KAPOLEI HI 1163 31 284 1:55:10.5 1:56:14.4 1:03.9 8:52/M
44 THOMAS SYVERSON HONOLULU HI 187 32 300 1:55:47.6 1:55:52.3 0:04.6 8:54/M
45 TAKESHI UDA HONOLULU HI 1235 34 305 1:56:28.5 1:56:48.5 0:19.9 8:58/M
46 SCOTT BELLUOMINI HONOLULU HI 366 30 317 1:56:58.4 1:57:08.3 0:09.9 9:00/M
47 STEVEN CASE HONOLULU HI 881 32 327 1:57:22.2 1:57:52.9 0:30.7 9:02/M
48 STEVEN LARSON HONOLULU HI 129 31 334 1:57:41.1 1:58:19.0 0:37.9 9:03/M
49 JUSTIN JACCAUD WAHIAWA HI 1074 32 355 1:58:41.6 1:59:45.7 1:04.1 9:08/M
50 WINNIE MALUYO HONOLULU HI 1211 34 357 1:58:49.5 1:59:05.5 0:16.0 9:08/M
51 MIKE DAVID WATERLOO ON 1024 30 368 1:59:12.7 1:59:58.4 0:45.6 9:10/M
52 KYLE STAHLECKER KAILUA HI 1435 31 402 2:01:19.7 2:02:03.0 0:43.3 9:20/M
53 PAUL DE LA CRUZ CHICAGO IL 918 32 410 2:01:49.3 2:02:12.6 0:23.3 9:22/M
54 CLIFFORD MANANSALA HONOLULU HI 1201 32 429 2:02:49.2 2:03:13.7 0:24.5 9:27/M
55 EVAN EVANS VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1471 31 446 2:04:14.7 2:05:06.0 0:51.2 9:33/M
56 NICK BOTTOMS HONOLULU HI 1315 34 455 2:04:41.5 2:05:47.2 1:05.7 9:35/M
57 JEFF DALLY WAHIAWA HI 1224 30 456 2:04:42.3 2:05:47.8 1:05.5 9:36/M
58 CALEB DOHRMAN MILILANI HI 1367 31 478 2:05:59.9 2:06:39.3 0:39.4 9:41/M
59 JOHN PAZZELLI EWA BEACH HI 1313 32 479 2:06:02.2 2:06:40.6 0:38.4 9:42/M
60 JEREMY DEAN HONOLULU HI 541 31 493 2:06:44.1 2:08:13.3 1:29.2 9:45/M
61 JEROME DENIZ KAILUA HI 1501 32 498 2:06:51.8 2:07:42.4 0:50.5 9:45/M
62 MATTHEW ODA HONOLULU HI 287 32 509 2:07:32.8 2:08:45.2 1:12.4 9:49/M
63 RYAN BLAKE KANEOHE HI 858 30 525 2:08:48.2 2:09:51.7 1:03.5 9:54/M
64 BRANDEN LOHREY KAMUELA HI 1489 31 540 2:09:47.7 2:10:11.3 0:23.6 9:59/M
65 MATTHEW ANDRESKI WAHIAWA HI 388 34 548 2:10:46.9 2:11:05.0 0:18.1 10:04/M
66 RYOTA TSUJI HONOLULU HI 1299 31 553 2:11:21.0 2:11:40.6 0:19.6 10:06/M
67 KENNY SAAVEDRA KANEOHE HI 1227 34 584 2:13:33.1 2:13:38.4 0:05.3 10:16/M
68 QUINN ANNELIN HONOLULU HI 1568 32 604 2:14:56.0 2:15:10.2 0:14.1 10:23/M
69 ROB PRINE HONOLULU HI 978 31 609 2:15:14.8 2:16:12.4 0:57.6 10:24/M
70 MATTHEW CARPENTER MILILANI HI 922 31 639 2:17:46.9 2:18:11.0 0:24.1 10:36/M
71 MICHAEL LUKOWSKI AIEA HI 1139 32 664 2:19:07.7 2:20:25.3 1:17.6 10:42/M
72 ANDREW FERRING ROANOKE VA 1384 30 672 2:19:38.3 2:20:41.0 1:02.7 10:44/M
73 BEN MILLER KAILUA HI 1233 34 682 2:20:42.4 2:21:38.1 0:55.7 10:49/M
74 DOUG NEWTON HONOLULU HI 1546 32 688 2:20:51.2 2:21:14.3 0:23.1 10:50/M
75 TAGAYASU ANZAI HONOLULU HI 1470 30 695 2:21:23.5 2:22:44.1 1:20.6 10:53/M
76 YUUKI OKAZAWA TOKYO JAPAN 1245 31 696 2:21:27.3 2:21:27.3 10:53/M
77 THOMAS SAPP HONOLULU HI 699 31 709 2:22:04.1 2:22:44.9 0:40.8 10:56/M
78 ALEXANDER MALLOY HONOLULU HI 1423 30 745 2:24:14.9 2:24:53.2 0:38.3 11:06/M
79 JASON FORREST BERKELEY CA 939 32 749 2:24:45.5 2:25:42.8 0:57.3 11:08/M
80 NATHAN DANG PUKALANI HI 811 30 802 2:28:36.4 2:29:35.8 0:59.4 11:26/M
81 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI 543 30 813 2:30:12.2 2:31:09.7 0:57.5 11:33/M
82 JERRY SHI HONOLULU HI 668 32 838 2:31:56.7 2:32:12.5 0:15.8 11:41/M
83 JULIO NIEVES PEARL CITY HI 609 32 848 2:32:53.4 2:33:23.3 0:29.8 11:46/M
84 RUSSELL MONTRELL 1463 30 890 2:36:22.1 2:36:48.3 0:26.2 12:02/M
85 FRANK KOTLARSIC VIRGINIA BEACH VA 875 34 921 2:40:28.4 2:41:19.3 0:50.8 12:21/M
86 ADAM GOSS HONOLULU HI 474 30 959 2:44:12.7 2:45:37.6 1:24.9 12:38/M
87 THAI NGUYEN TAMUNING GU 830 32 983 2:47:43.3 2:47:43.3 0:00.0 12:54/M
88 SAU HSU HONOLULU HI 1066 34 996 2:49:54.9 2:50:13.0 0:18.1 13:04/M
89 SEAN MOCHIZUKI HONOLULU HI 283 32 1025 2:54:55.4 2:56:06.5 1:11.1 13:27/M
90 PAUL CHOI HONOLULU HI 1450 30 1034 2:57:15.6 2:57:53.5 0:37.9 13:38/M
91 JHONSEN DJAJAMULIADI HONOLULU HI 900 32 1053 3:00:49.3 3:02:15.1 1:25.8 13:55/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 1541 37 6 1:23:34.4 1:23:34.4 0:00.0 6:26/M
2 SERGIO FLORIAN KAAAWA HI 1349 36 8 1:23:59.3 1:23:59.3 6:28/M
3 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 1388 36 11 1:24:36.0 1:24:36.0 0:00.0 6:30/M
4 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU - 454 39 18 1:27:17.3 1:27:17.3 0:00.0 6:43/M
5 BRIAN LESTER WALNUT CREEK CA 713 37 20 1:27:40.8 1:27:48.9 0:08.1 6:45/M
6 GREGORY FREDERICKS HONOLULU HI 1371 36 26 1:31:10.4 1:31:10.4 0:00.0 7:01/M
7 TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI 1567 38 28 1:31:43.6 1:31:45.6 0:02.0 7:03/M
8 ERIC BAESE HONOLULU HI 1515 35 29 1:31:50.0 1:31:50.0 0:00.0 7:04/M
9 TIMOTHY BUSBY KAPOLEI HI 509 36 47 1:35:45.1 1:35:49.5 0:04.3 7:22/M
10 JASON ANDROFF HONOLULU HI 913 35 53 1:36:38.0 1:36:52.0 0:14.0 7:26/M
11 JEROME QUILBEUF BARCELONA ES 716 38 59 1:37:15.5 1:37:15.5 0:00.0 7:29/M
12 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 1445 36 65 1:37:44.4 1:37:47.6 0:03.2 7:31/M
13 DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI 1561 39 68 1:37:51.0 1:37:51.0 7:32/M
14 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 486 38 71 1:38:13.5 1:38:26.3 0:12.8 7:33/M
15 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI 1212 36 72 1:38:17.7 1:38:17.7 0:00.0 7:34/M
16 WILSON CAMEJO HONOLULU HI 415 37 85 1:40:14.5 1:42:16.1 2:01.5 7:43/M
17 TODD ALLISON KANEOHE HI 1392 38 89 1:41:07.1 1:41:13.1 0:06.0 7:47/M
18 MAKOTO HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI 1418 38 94 1:41:49.4 1:42:02.9 0:13.5 7:50/M
19 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 63 39 101 1:43:09.4 1:43:09.7 0:00.2 7:56/M
20 KENT COSTALES KAILUA HI 383 35 103 1:43:10.8 1:43:44.7 0:33.9 7:56/M
21 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI 99 35 110 1:43:39.8 1:44:48.6 1:08.7 7:58/M
22 TAKESHI OGINO HONOLULU HI 1590 39 117 1:44:35.9 1:44:38.7 0:02.8 8:03/M
23 JUSTIN PERSICH SEATTLE WA 1314 36 119 1:44:39.0 1:44:49.4 0:10.4 8:03/M
24 DANIEL PROCHAZKA NORFOLK VA 1358 39 125 1:45:08.1 1:45:33.3 0:25.2 8:05/M
25 TRAVIS LAU HONOLULU HI 1535 36 143 1:46:41.2 1:46:46.6 0:05.3 8:12/M
26 KENNETH DENMARK PEARL CITY HI 837 37 150 1:47:07.9 1:47:09.2 0:01.3 8:14/M
27 ALFIE ROBERTS WAHIAWA HI 1532 38 158 1:47:43.6 1:48:19.8 0:36.2 8:17/M
28 DARRELL OSBORN KAILUA HI 1267 36 174 1:48:53.9 1:49:15.0 0:21.1 8:23/M
29 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 864 35 191 1:49:34.1 1:50:03.4 0:29.3 8:26/M
30 MAUX KAYNE HONOLULU HI 725 38 192 1:49:35.6 1:49:35.6 0:00.0 8:26/M
31 REYES RUBIO EWA BEACH HI 1029 38 220 1:51:07.3 1:51:25.1 0:17.7 8:33/M
32 JOHN SCHERRY HONOLULU HI 1311 39 222 1:51:23.1 1:51:39.2 0:16.1 8:34/M
33 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 68 39 230 1:51:43.3 1:51:46.6 0:03.3 8:36/M
34 GALEN CHINN HONOLULU HI 87 36 235 1:52:12.2 1:52:17.2 0:04.9 8:38/M
35 MICHAEL NISHI HONOLULU HI 527 37 240 1:52:33.4 1:52:49.6 0:16.1 8:39/M
36 CHAD TANAKA MILILANI HI 485 38 242 1:52:37.7 1:53:19.7 0:42.0 8:40/M
37 MATT WORLEY YAKIMA WA 808 38 243 1:52:39.9 1:53:18.7 0:38.8 8:40/M
38 JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI 430 38 247 1:52:51.2 1:53:59.1 1:07.9 8:41/M
39 JORGE DURAN KAPOLEI HI 86 35 249 1:53:12.7 1:54:48.6 1:35.9 8:42/M
40 BRIAN CARDER HONOLULU HI 1256 38 250 1:53:12.9 1:53:20.3 0:07.4 8:42/M
41 SAMUEL BAUER WAHIAWA HI 1396 38 260 1:53:55.9 1:53:58.9 0:03.0 8:46/M
42 KATSUHIRO NAKAGAWA TOKYO JAPAN 1244 39 265 1:54:07.0 1:55:08.5 1:01.5 8:47/M
43 JULIUS MANUEL KANEOHE HI 1200 39 270 1:54:18.0 1:54:33.6 0:15.6 8:48/M
44 DAVID CICERO HONOLULU HI 1018 35 283 1:55:10.4 1:55:28.1 0:17.6 8:52/M
45 MATHEW NGO HONOLULU HI 937 36 293 1:55:24.3 1:55:30.4 0:06.1 8:53/M
46 EARL SOLIDUM HONOLULU HI 258 35 294 1:55:26.2 1:55:34.0 0:07.8 8:53/M
47 CHRISTIPHER SHETLAND WAIPAHU HI 1083 37 296 1:55:34.8 1:56:47.8 1:13.0 8:53/M
48 BRIAN BABCOCK-LUMISH HONOLULU HI 1523 38 297 1:55:38.2 1:56:08.4 0:30.1 8:54/M
49 JOEY CARTER HONOLULU HI 50 36 299 1:55:46.2 1:56:41.1 0:54.9 8:54/M
50 JOHN DEMORY HONOLULU HI 1218 39 312 1:56:40.1 1:57:28.1 0:47.9 8:58/M
51 STEVE PALMOS HONOLULU HI 386 38 319 1:57:01.8 1:57:15.6 0:13.8 9:00/M
52 LENNY AU HONOLULU HI 671 36 330 1:57:31.3 1:57:57.9 0:26.6 9:02/M
53 SCOTT FRIEDRICH KAILUA HI 885 36 331 1:57:31.3 1:58:01.1 0:29.8 9:02/M
54 LANCE POWER HONOLULU HI 198 36 336 1:57:47.1 1:58:44.1 0:56.9 9:04/M
55 SHAMAL MASON EWA BEACH HI 1363 37 338 1:57:49.0 1:58:30.6 0:41.6 9:04/M
56 ANDREW HIERSTETTER WAHIAWA HI 1130 38 340 1:57:55.5 1:58:16.0 0:20.5 9:04/M
57 DHANABALAN THANGARASU HONOLULU HI 306 36 367 1:59:06.3 1:59:13.6 0:07.3 9:10/M
58 JAMES TROGDEN HONOLULU HI 1524 35 389 2:00:44.9 2:02:02.7 1:17.8 9:17/M
59 TODD KOBAYASHI MILILANI HI 192 39 395 2:01:01.7 2:01:25.3 0:23.5 9:19/M
60 THOMAS SKOFF WAHIAWA HI 136 36 414 2:01:58.0 2:03:21.3 1:23.2 9:23/M
61 MARC LOPEZ AIEA HI 838 35 433 2:02:58.1 2:03:48.9 0:50.8 9:28/M
62 TROY SOLANO MILILANI HI 517 35 435 2:03:18.6 2:04:08.9 0:50.3 9:29/M
63 GREG DAVIS AIEA HI 958 36 438 2:03:33.1 2:05:40.3 2:07.2 9:30/M
64 GAIRIE HIGH HONOLULU HI 878 35 441 2:03:52.5 2:04:22.8 0:30.3 9:32/M
65 JEREMIAH ROSS HONOLULU HI 472 35 443 2:03:58.3 2:04:49.1 0:50.8 9:32/M
66 DOUGLAS FREEMAN ARLINGTON VA 1263 39 459 2:04:51.8 2:06:06.5 1:14.7 9:36/M
67 MYKO MOLINA HONOLULU HI 1153 35 464 2:05:02.4 2:06:27.3 1:24.9 9:37/M
68 HIDEMASA HOJO HONOLULU HI 1229 38 470 2:05:22.3 2:05:37.6 0:15.2 9:39/M
69 JOSHUA FRY HONOLULU HI 637 38 473 2:05:33.5 2:06:36.5 1:03.0 9:39/M
70 KEONI KIM KANEOHE HI 1398 38 489 2:06:36.1 2:07:00.9 0:24.8 9:44/M
71 RYAN LOO HONOLULU HI 1265 39 503 2:07:10.4 2:09:33.8 2:23.4 9:47/M
72 ERIC BLEWETT HONOLULU HI 1543 36 514 2:07:54.4 2:08:02.1 0:07.7 9:50/M
73 RYAN MAGEE NORFOLK VA 1359 39 519 2:08:14.4 2:09:12.5 0:58.0 9:52/M
74 RYAN HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 1366 35 535 2:09:13.7 2:10:47.9 1:34.2 9:56/M
75 REID YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 447 39 570 2:13:08.5 2:13:34.5 0:25.9 10:14/M
76 DAVID PATTISON HONOLULU HI 159 37 576 2:13:21.2 2:13:23.4 0:02.2 10:15/M
77 DAISUKE MORI HONOLULU HI 1516 38 600 2:14:35.3 2:14:35.3 0:00.0 10:21/M
78 THURMAN B PHILLIPS KAILUA HI 102 35 635 2:17:15.6 2:18:23.5 1:07.8 10:33/M
79 DAVID PHILLIPS WAIALUA HI 1253 37 646 2:18:12.8 2:18:35.8 0:23.0 10:38/M
80 BRANDON STIBB KAILUA HI 191 37 659 2:18:52.6 2:19:45.9 0:53.3 10:41/M
81 RICHARD DARLING HONOLULU HI 560 36 665 2:19:20.0 2:20:16.9 0:56.9 10:43/M
82 AARON CHUNG MILILANI HI 524 38 683 2:20:44.2 2:21:39.6 0:55.3 10:50/M
83 PATRICK LAPITAN KAPOLEI HI 1071 35 689 2:20:56.7 2:21:20.8 0:24.1 10:50/M
84 SERGIO SALAZAR HOUSTON TX 919 36 712 2:22:11.9 2:22:44.3 0:32.3 10:56/M
85 ADAM FRY EWA BEACH HI 81 36 723 2:22:36.4 2:23:17.7 0:41.3 10:58/M
86 JEREMY NISSLY HONOLULU HI 1286 38 754 2:25:12.6 2:26:28.1 1:15.5 11:10/M
87 DANTE MERCADO HONOLULU HI 1449 38 782 2:27:13.7 2:28:31.9 1:18.2 11:19/M
88 MICHAEL GARNER HONOLULU HI 1415 38 788 2:27:28.4 2:28:29.6 1:01.2 11:21/M
89 ROBERT TOPPER HONOLULU HI 629 38 816 2:30:23.5 2:30:41.0 0:17.4 11:34/M
90 ALEX MCINTOSH HONOLULU HI 1173 39 857 2:33:37.0 2:34:47.9 1:10.9 11:49/M
91 DAVID HART EWA BEACH HI 381 35 877 2:35:05.3 2:35:53.5 0:48.1 11:56/M
92 LAWRENCE LOMBARD EWA BEACH HI 1316 35 899 2:37:16.0 2:38:22.1 1:06.1 12:06/M
93 TYLER YONEMORI MILILANI HI 1058 37 907 2:38:06.0 2:39:01.4 0:55.4 12:10/M
94 JASON JUDY EAST LYME CT 565 39 919 2:40:19.9 2:42:05.3 1:45.4 12:20/M
95 JAMES CUIZON WAIANAE HI 365 37 948 2:43:10.6 2:43:16.8 0:06.2 12:33/M
96 GEORGE HERNANDEZ WAHIAWA TX 308 36 953 2:43:40.6 2:44:12.8 0:32.1 12:35/M
97 MARK SCHMITT WAHIAWA HI 980 35 955 2:43:46.6 2:43:57.5 0:10.9 12:36/M
98 GUILLERMO SEMINARIO HONOLULU HI 442 39 962 2:44:24.9 2:45:37.3 1:12.3 12:39/M
99 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 570 39 979 2:46:40.1 2:47:10.3 0:30.2 12:49/M
100 WILLIAM VINCENT KANEOHE HI 604 36 1013 2:52:47.5 2:54:14.4 1:26.8 13:17/M
101 BRYSON CHOCK EWA BEACH HI 359 38 1055 3:00:55.8 3:01:46.2 0:50.4 13:55/M
102 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 411 39 1059 3:02:01.0 3:02:45.9 0:44.9 14:00/M
103 CHRISTOPHER SCHILLING HONOLULU HI 620 38 1068 3:05:29.9 3:06:03.8 0:33.9 14:16/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 5 44 4 1:21:45.5 1:21:45.5 0:00.0 6:17/M
2 DAVID MILLER HONOLULU HI 1342 42 30 1:32:02.5 1:32:02.5 0:00.0 7:05/M
3 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 1591 44 34 1:33:09.9 1:33:16.0 0:06.1 7:10/M
4 WESLEY PALMER-LASKY KAILUA HI 557 44 40 1:34:45.9 1:34:46.6 0:00.7 7:17/M
5 BURT SENAS HONOLULU HI 1537 42 41 1:34:55.3 1:34:58.0 0:02.7 7:18/M
6 AMIT BHAVSAR KAILUA HI 285 43 52 1:36:37.8 1:36:47.4 0:09.6 7:26/M
7 RYAN ANTHONY VILLAR HONOLULU HI 330 44 76 1:38:50.0 1:38:50.0 0:00.0 7:36/M
8 CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI 519 40 83 1:39:57.7 1:39:58.3 0:00.5 7:41/M
9 TED CALVERO EWA BEACH HI 455 43 95 1:42:07.7 1:42:18.7 0:11.0 7:51/M
10 KEITH EVANS THEODORE AL 1304 40 98 1:42:38.7 1:42:50.2 0:11.5 7:54/M
11 MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI 605 41 108 1:43:39.4 1:43:40.0 0:00.5 7:58/M
12 SETH MORRIS HONOLULU HI 1364 42 113 1:44:09.7 1:45:58.8 1:49.1 8:01/M
13 DUANE HENNION HONOLULU HI 1452 44 114 1:44:10.4 1:44:34.7 0:24.3 8:01/M
14 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 502 40 121 1:44:49.0 1:44:54.8 0:05.8 8:04/M
15 THOMAS SHUGART AIEA HI 401 43 122 1:44:49.2 1:44:59.1 0:09.9 8:04/M
16 SVEN VAHSEN HONOLULU HI 646 43 144 1:46:42.5 1:47:17.1 0:34.6 8:12/M
17 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 368 42 149 1:47:00.1 1:47:00.1 0:00.0 8:14/M
18 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 142 40 155 1:47:36.7 1:47:40.4 0:03.7 8:17/M
19 BRIAN JETER WAIPAHU HI 14 40 161 1:48:15.7 1:48:15.7 0:00.0 8:20/M
20 SHERMAN WONG HONOLULU HI 250 44 164 1:48:33.3 1:48:36.0 0:02.7 8:21/M
21 MARK TOWNLEY HONOLULU HI 588 40 180 1:49:09.7 1:49:13.4 0:03.7 8:24/M
22 HIDEKI DAIMON HONOLULU HI 994 40 185 1:49:12.6 1:49:33.6 0:21.0 8:24/M
23 KENJI YAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 1347 43 186 1:49:17.4 1:49:41.5 0:24.1 8:24/M
24 MIKE STODDARD WAHIAWA HI 802 44 196 1:49:48.6 1:50:02.9 0:14.3 8:27/M
25 RICK GASTON SAN FRANCISCO CA 1514 44 204 1:50:14.0 1:51:11.7 0:57.6 8:29/M
26 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 28 42 209 1:50:26.4 1:51:04.0 0:37.6 8:30/M
27 CURTIS HULSHIZER HONOLULU HI 273 42 221 1:51:12.8 1:51:19.5 0:06.6 8:33/M
28 TERRY HORNER WAHIAWA HI 1010 44 232 1:51:56.3 1:52:11.6 0:15.2 8:37/M
29 MICHAEL CHONG HONOLULU HI 39 40 246 1:52:50.3 1:52:50.3 0:00.0 8:41/M
30 JOHN PERRONE VIRGINIA BEACH VA 1321 44 258 1:53:52.1 1:54:19.5 0:27.3 8:46/M
31 KATSUHIKO KOBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 1155 42 282 1:55:09.3 1:55:20.4 0:11.1 8:51/M
32 JONATHAN GROENKE KAPOLEI HI 94 42 285 1:55:11.6 1:55:58.3 0:46.6 8:52/M
33 PHIL TADENA AIEA HI 1119 41 287 1:55:13.8 1:55:39.0 0:25.2 8:52/M
34 JASON LUM EWA BEACH HI 670 43 291 1:55:22.5 1:55:23.8 0:01.2 8:52/M
35 SATOSHI YOKOYAMA CHIBA-KEN JAPAN 1243 44 301 1:55:58.1 1:57:00.3 1:02.1 8:55/M
36 LEO SALACUP HONOLULU HI 1577 40 316 1:56:50.6 1:59:02.5 2:11.9 8:59/M
37 ROD SIBAYAN VANCOUVER WA 1118 43 352 1:58:33.4 1:58:42.3 0:08.9 9:07/M
38 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 438 43 361 1:58:57.1 1:59:11.3 0:14.2 9:09/M
39 DAVID KELLEY HONOLULU HI 1578 41 372 1:59:22.5 1:59:33.0 0:10.5 9:11/M
40 JON MOLLISON WAIANAE HI 197 42 393 2:00:53.6 2:01:41.4 0:47.8 9:18/M
41 BRUCE ONG KAILUA HI 1572 41 411 2:01:50.0 2:02:28.0 0:38.0 9:22/M
42 JEROME SIMMONS HONOLULU HI 1225 42 423 2:02:34.9 2:02:52.7 0:17.8 9:26/M
43 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 124 44 448 2:04:26.2 2:05:04.8 0:38.6 9:34/M
44 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 389 43 487 2:06:33.3 2:06:58.4 0:25.1 9:44/M
45 JIM KYSAR HONOLULU HI 88 40 495 2:06:46.3 2:07:21.1 0:34.8 9:45/M
46 DARREN CHING HONOLULU HI 1583 44 508 2:07:31.9 2:07:58.2 0:26.2 9:49/M
47 ERIK TAMURA WAHIAWA HI 407 41 516 2:08:02.0 2:08:52.1 0:50.1 9:51/M
48 JOSEPH BUSTAMANTE AIEA HI 262 43 524 2:08:46.7 2:08:54.6 0:07.9 9:54/M
49 TIM AMRICH MILILANI HI 706 44 536 2:09:27.8 2:09:32.4 0:04.5 9:57/M
50 JASON LAPONSEY KAPOLEI HI 643 40 544 2:10:12.8 2:10:57.0 0:44.2 10:01/M
51 ARIE SCHAAP MILILANI HI 128 43 568 2:12:56.9 2:13:12.4 0:15.5 10:14/M
52 JOSH GAMEZ AIEA HI 849 41 615 2:15:45.1 2:16:48.2 1:03.1 10:27/M
53 ERIC HUSHER EWA BEACH HI 1276 42 630 2:16:38.4 2:17:03.9 0:25.5 10:31/M
54 JAMES SOLANO KAPOLEI HI 55 44 634 2:17:14.2 2:17:58.8 0:44.6 10:33/M
55 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 607 43 637 2:17:27.0 2:17:53.4 0:26.4 10:34/M
56 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 467 41 641 2:17:47.3 2:19:06.5 1:19.2 10:36/M
57 RICHARD HUERTA KAPOLEI HI 163 40 643 2:17:50.7 2:18:38.2 0:47.5 10:36/M
58 ERIC LADSUN SUMMERVILLE SC 1518 42 648 2:18:17.7 2:18:44.0 0:26.3 10:38/M
59 KEITH HAMASAKI HONOLULU HI 166 40 653 2:18:33.6 2:19:54.0 1:20.4 10:39/M
60 JEFFREY KURKA WAHIAWA HI 1556 40 666 2:19:22.2 2:20:15.6 0:53.4 10:43/M
61 GREG EARDLEY HONOLULU HI 1545 41 669 2:19:33.4 2:19:57.2 0:23.8 10:44/M
62 LOREN JERLOW HONOLULU HI 1180 43 677 2:20:10.8 2:21:25.9 1:15.1 10:47/M
63 STEPHEN COLE KAILUA HI 257 44 685 2:20:49.0 2:20:57.5 0:08.5 10:50/M
64 BRIAN DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1438 43 686 2:20:49.0 2:21:30.6 0:41.6 10:50/M
65 SEAN HARRIS HONOLULU HI 1382 40 691 2:21:01.0 2:22:18.7 1:17.7 10:51/M
66 ROB HESS VENTURA CA 1136 44 750 2:24:52.5 2:24:52.5 11:09/M
67 VAN HIYAKUMOTO HONOLULU HI 1503 42 753 2:25:01.9 2:26:25.8 1:23.8 11:09/M
68 TETSUJI EGUCHI AICHI JAPAN 1247 44 757 2:25:19.8 2:26:18.9 0:59.1 11:11/M
69 DON LEONARD KAILUA HI 975 42 777 2:26:45.1 2:27:37.0 0:51.9 11:17/M
70 CHARLES DANNER WAHIAWA HI 1070 40 792 2:27:52.9 2:28:33.5 0:40.6 11:22/M
71 PAUL YEHL AIEA HI 654 40 795 2:28:12.9 2:29:56.7 1:43.8 11:24/M
72 B PETERSON HONOLULU HI 46 43 809 2:29:43.6 2:30:06.1 0:22.5 11:31/M
73 VITO DICHRISTINA KAPOLEI HI 803 43 819 2:30:36.6 2:30:36.6 11:35/M
74 JEREMY EFFERSON AIEA HI 648 40 860 2:33:47.0 2:36:12.6 2:25.6 11:50/M
75 KEVIN IHU MILILANI HI 1077 43 863 2:33:52.1 2:35:18.6 1:26.5 11:50/M
76 DANIEL VILLARREAL JR. HONOLULU HI 1560 41 932 2:42:09.3 2:42:36.2 0:26.9 12:28/M
77 JI KIM HONOLULU HI 964 41 935 2:42:28.9 2:42:41.8 0:12.8 12:30/M
78 SHERWIN ALOP WAIPAHU HI 410 40 1052 2:59:55.6 3:00:40.5 0:44.9 13:50/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 494 46 9 1:24:00.9 1:24:00.9 0:00.0 6:28/M
2 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 561 46 15 1:26:09.8 1:26:09.8 0:00.0 6:38/M
3 BJORN MARSEN HONOLULU HI 548 45 43 1:35:10.0 1:35:10.0 0:00.0 7:19/M
4 FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI 1527 46 49 1:36:07.7 1:36:08.4 0:00.7 7:24/M
5 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 199 45 50 1:36:21.4 1:36:21.4 7:25/M
6 SHIN NISHIBORI KAILUA HI 1050 49 51 1:36:32.4 1:36:32.4 0:00.0 7:26/M
7 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 945 46 58 1:37:06.8 1:37:06.8 0:00.0 7:28/M
8 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 41 45 69 1:38:08.0 1:38:08.0 0:00.0 7:33/M
9 DANIEL FAIRBANKS HONOLULU HI 1193 47 79 1:39:15.1 1:39:15.1 0:00.0 7:38/M
10 JEFFREY MULLINS MILILANI HI 873 46 86 1:40:32.7 1:42:22.4 1:49.6 7:44/M
11 MATTHEW FULLER WAIPAHU HI 1526 49 87 1:40:36.1 1:41:15.6 0:39.4 7:44/M
12 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 516 48 93 1:41:49.2 1:41:50.4 0:01.2 7:50/M
13 GLENN BESSINGER KAILUA HI 1484 47 107 1:43:23.5 1:43:56.6 0:33.0 7:57/M
14 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 422 48 118 1:44:38.4 1:44:43.1 0:04.6 8:03/M
15 HIROAKI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 625 45 120 1:44:47.4 1:44:54.0 0:06.5 8:04/M
16 EFRAIM MANZANO HONOLULU HI 1494 49 146 1:46:53.3 1:46:53.3 0:00.0 8:13/M
17 BRIAN RUGEN HONOLULU HI 944 45 147 1:46:55.4 1:47:02.7 0:07.3 8:13/M
18 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 818 49 151 1:47:15.2 1:49:05.1 1:49.8 8:15/M
19 MICHAEL BARTLETT WAHIWA HI 801 46 157 1:47:43.4 1:47:57.0 0:13.6 8:17/M
20 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH HONOLULU HI 590 48 195 1:49:43.9 1:49:59.3 0:15.4 8:26/M
21 DENNIS LEWIS WAHIAWA HI 1057 48 207 1:50:16.8 1:51:06.6 0:49.8 8:29/M
22 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 669 45 224 1:51:32.0 1:53:15.5 1:43.5 8:35/M
23 JUN LUGA MILILANI HI 364 48 225 1:51:34.7 1:51:48.9 0:14.2 8:35/M
24 CHRIS BEFUMO SEATTLE WA 934 45 234 1:52:04.4 1:52:27.5 0:23.1 8:37/M
25 CHRISTOPHER BOYLE WAHIAWA HI 1531 45 255 1:53:40.6 1:54:50.4 1:09.8 8:45/M
26 JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI 1232 45 266 1:54:07.1 1:56:05.9 1:58.8 8:47/M
27 DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI 591 45 269 1:54:14.7 1:54:18.5 0:03.7 8:47/M
28 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 613 49 315 1:56:43.7 1:57:00.6 0:16.9 8:59/M
29 DAVID GRADY HONOLULU HI 91 46 322 1:57:11.7 1:57:57.9 0:46.2 9:01/M
30 MARK ECKSTROM EWA BEACH HI 1563 45 347 1:58:19.2 1:59:42.7 1:23.5 9:06/M
31 HIROAKI SAKAI KYOTO JAPAN 1246 49 384 2:00:25.3 2:00:40.1 0:14.8 9:16/M
32 PATRICK PAI HONOLULU HI 1465 49 392 2:00:52.5 2:01:28.0 0:35.5 9:18/M
33 GREG EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 842 46 394 2:00:55.8 2:01:45.6 0:49.8 9:18/M
34 JODY PASALICH EXCELSIOR SPRINGS MO 1044 47 401 2:01:17.5 2:01:51.1 0:33.5 9:20/M
35 HUGH DUNCAN KAILUA HI 807 46 468 2:05:16.4 2:06:16.7 1:00.3 9:38/M
36 DEAN RAYNE EWA BEACH HI 1068 45 529 2:09:04.5 2:09:20.0 0:15.5 9:56/M
37 THOMAS SELKE KANEOHE HI 249 48 549 2:10:52.7 2:11:11.1 0:18.3 10:04/M
38 PATRICK DUNAVIN KANEOHE HI 1425 47 556 2:11:23.9 2:12:08.2 0:44.3 10:06/M
39 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 185 48 557 2:11:25.7 2:13:01.8 1:36.1 10:07/M
40 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 408 49 588 2:13:56.9 2:13:57.4 0:00.5 10:18/M
41 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 1491 47 591 2:14:06.2 2:15:28.9 1:22.7 10:19/M
42 ANTHONY PADUA HONOLULU HI 518 48 674 2:20:08.2 2:20:42.7 0:34.4 10:47/M
43 WING LIU HONOLULU HI 675 48 703 2:21:41.4 2:22:05.4 0:24.0 10:54/M
44 BOYD HUGHES 1475 45 759 2:25:31.6 2:26:54.6 1:22.9 11:12/M
45 JOE RAMIREZ EWA BEACH HI 1040 46 760 2:25:33.7 2:26:56.2 1:22.5 11:12/M
46 ARVIN TRIPPENSEE AIEA HI 13 46 784 2:27:15.4 2:27:49.6 0:34.2 11:20/M
47 SCOTT HALLMARK EWA BEACH HI 59 48 847 2:32:35.6 2:32:35.6 11:44/M
48 JOHN MUNIZ EWA BEACH HI 1157 46 862 2:33:51.9 2:35:16.0 1:24.1 11:50/M
49 KENT KORUNKA HONOLULU HI 65 46 866 2:34:05.8 2:34:16.0 0:10.1 11:51/M
50 MARVIN LUCKFIELD HONOLULU HI 1120 48 870 2:34:23.5 2:35:51.7 1:28.2 11:53/M
51 ANDY GRUDI HONOLULU HI 1095 48 871 2:34:28.0 2:35:40.8 1:12.8 11:53/M
52 BOBBY SENAHA HONOLULU HI 927 45 902 2:37:25.8 2:38:18.6 0:52.8 12:07/M
53 KEITH HAYASHI HONOLULU HI 788 48 933 2:42:18.9 2:43:33.2 1:14.3 12:29/M
54 DARREN MIWA WAIPAHU HI 512 45 947 2:43:05.8 2:43:41.7 0:35.9 12:33/M
55 CLAUDIO LENCINAS EWA BEACH HI 1053 49 974 2:45:44.9 2:46:59.5 1:14.6 12:45/M
56 EUGENE CHRISTEN WAHIAWA HI 1150 45 991 2:49:18.4 2:50:25.2 1:06.7 13:01/M
57 WILLIAM SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 611 49 1003 2:51:45.7 2:52:57.5 1:11.8 13:13/M
58 KEITH ISHINAGA HONOLULU HI 8 45 1069 3:05:38.7 3:06:54.8 1:16.1 14:17/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 3 51 5 1:22:43.1 1:22:43.1 0:00.0 6:22/M
2 STEPHEN FOLEY HONOLULU HI 1582 50 38 1:34:05.5 1:34:20.3 0:14.8 7:14/M
3 ED PRICE KANEOHE HI 1339 53 44 1:35:12.7 1:35:13.2 0:00.5 7:19/M
4 MICHAEL ADAMCYZK 829 51 62 1:37:26.1 1:37:26.1 0:00.0 7:30/M
5 JOHN GRAUER EWA BEACH HI 271 51 88 1:40:45.8 1:40:54.0 0:08.1 7:45/M
6 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 45 50 97 1:42:37.2 1:42:37.3 0:00.1 7:54/M
7 JOHN O'REGAN KANEOHE HI 241 51 112 1:43:59.4 1:44:28.9 0:29.4 8:00/M
8 GUY CHARRON CANTLEY QC 1135 51 128 1:45:39.3 1:46:06.8 0:27.5 8:08/M
9 GLENN YAMAGATA HONOLULU HI 1281 50 131 1:45:46.0 1:46:31.7 0:45.7 8:08/M
10 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 579 54 132 1:45:47.2 1:45:52.3 0:05.1 8:08/M
11 MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI 272 51 136 1:46:01.8 1:46:16.0 0:14.2 8:09/M
12 RICHARD BADKE HONOLULU HI 920 51 160 1:47:54.1 1:47:58.6 0:04.5 8:18/M
13 OSHIRO ERIC HONOLULU HI 477 53 165 1:48:42.3 1:48:47.3 0:04.9 8:22/M
14 DARYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 663 50 188 1:49:24.2 1:49:45.5 0:21.3 8:25/M
15 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 1257 53 200 1:50:08.0 1:50:29.2 0:21.2 8:28/M
16 KEVIN CHANG HONOLULU HI 1182 52 219 1:51:03.3 1:51:40.5 0:37.2 8:33/M
17 MING SANG LIN HONOLULU HI 29 52 227 1:51:38.4 1:51:52.2 0:13.8 8:35/M
18 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 1424 52 228 1:51:39.1 1:51:47.6 0:08.5 8:35/M
19 DAVID GRIFFIN HONOLULU HI 419 52 245 1:52:50.1 1:53:52.3 1:02.2 8:41/M
20 BRIAN BENNETT KAILUA HI 1340 52 252 1:53:16.6 1:53:30.1 0:13.5 8:43/M
21 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 244 53 263 1:54:03.6 1:54:22.4 0:18.8 8:46/M
22 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 188 53 273 1:54:25.1 1:55:05.6 0:40.5 8:48/M
23 KAZU HOSODA HONOLULU HI 1385 53 311 1:56:39.7 1:57:31.3 0:51.6 8:58/M
24 STEVEN FALL MILILANI HI 69 50 320 1:57:04.7 1:57:16.8 0:12.1 9:00/M
25 YASUSHI MISAWA HONOLULU HI 1252 53 344 1:58:06.0 1:58:09.6 0:03.6 9:05/M
26 BRUCE MUSRASRIK HONOLULU HI 1143 51 349 1:58:19.3 1:59:50.8 1:31.5 9:06/M
27 HIRAM HO KANEOHE HI 832 52 353 1:58:37.0 1:58:48.0 0:11.0 9:07/M
28 JIRO MIZUKAMI HONOLULU HI 664 50 359 1:58:49.9 1:59:35.7 0:45.8 9:08/M
29 RANDALL PLATT EWA BEACH HI 1409 50 400 2:01:16.1 2:01:27.5 0:11.3 9:20/M
30 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 639 51 412 2:01:50.9 2:02:34.5 0:43.6 9:22/M
31 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI 1507 54 418 2:02:17.5 2:02:40.1 0:22.6 9:24/M
32 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 6 51 442 2:03:52.7 2:03:52.7 0:00.0 9:32/M
33 RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI 167 52 461 2:04:59.3 2:05:42.4 0:43.1 9:37/M
34 JOHN OHEY HONOLULU HI 227 54 466 2:05:07.6 2:06:35.9 1:28.3 9:37/M
35 MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI 1584 50 501 2:07:02.4 2:07:05.7 0:03.2 9:46/M
36 RENATO ABABA Honolulu HI 1585 53 502 2:07:02.6 2:07:05.9 0:03.3 9:46/M
37 ANDY HIGNITE PEARL CITY HI 909 51 541 2:09:52.6 2:10:24.6 0:32.0 9:59/M
38 JEFF REAGAN COCHRAN GA 1509 53 555 2:11:23.3 2:12:16.1 0:52.8 10:06/M
39 LEK FRIEL HONOLULU HI 1446 51 595 2:14:19.9 2:14:36.5 0:16.6 10:20/M
40 WARREN AOKI HONOLULU HI 855 52 598 2:14:31.9 2:14:58.7 0:26.8 10:21/M
41 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 1468 51 619 2:15:47.7 2:16:05.9 0:18.2 10:27/M
42 JEFF MACK HONOLULU HI 1288 54 621 2:16:09.8 2:16:09.8 10:28/M
43 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 589 50 625 2:16:30.4 2:16:35.2 0:04.8 10:30/M
44 THOMAS TATARIAN SHOREHAM NY 1039 52 640 2:17:47.3 2:18:41.6 0:54.3 10:36/M
45 PHIL SO HONOLULU HI 1185 53 678 2:20:20.4 2:20:27.8 0:07.3 10:48/M
46 NEAL SHIMODA HONOLULU HI 186 53 744 2:23:51.2 2:23:51.2 11:04/M
47 JORGE FREDERICKS EWA BEACH HI 917 53 787 2:27:26.3 2:28:14.5 0:48.2 11:20/M
48 HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI 1344 51 801 2:28:30.5 2:28:53.7 0:23.2 11:25/M
49 VICTOR LEON TIJUANA MEX 1539 51 831 2:31:27.1 2:32:57.3 1:30.2 11:39/M
50 RAUDE NAGAISHI HONOLULU HI 123 51 841 2:32:00.9 2:33:19.2 1:18.3 11:42/M
51 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 82 51 864 2:33:59.4 2:35:13.6 1:14.1 11:51/M
52 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 339 54 875 2:35:01.5 2:36:00.0 0:58.5 11:55/M
53 GENNARO DINOLA HONOLULU HI 1278 52 880 2:35:37.6 2:36:10.9 0:33.3 11:58/M
54 RICK BELLINGER HONOLULU HI 1192 51 920 2:40:28.1 2:41:39.1 1:11.0 12:21/M
55 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 787 52 934 2:42:19.2 2:43:33.4 1:14.2 12:29/M
56 DARRELL DAYOAN HONOLULU HI 1161 51 943 2:42:51.0 2:43:32.8 0:41.8 12:32/M
57 MATT KAY HONOLULU HI 1407 51 967 2:44:57.1 2:45:58.7 1:01.6 12:41/M
58 CHRISTOPHER KAM HONOLULU HI 1476 53 969 2:45:13.1 2:46:26.4 1:13.3 12:43/M
59 JOHN WILSON ROYAL PALM BEACH FL 1412 54 982 2:47:36.9 2:48:39.6 1:02.7 12:54/M
60 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 755 54 985 2:48:10.0 2:48:57.2 0:47.2 12:56/M
61 JEFFERY ANDRADE FREMONT CA 1082 54 1005 2:52:15.5 2:52:59.0 0:43.4 13:15/M
62 MIKE IVY LOMBARD IL 926 51 1038 2:57:28.4 2:58:34.3 1:05.9 13:39/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASAYUKI FURUYA CHIBA JAPAN 1251 57 104 1:43:11.1 1:43:27.3 0:16.2 7:56/M
2 RAY STANDLEY STANWOOD WA 1490 59 173 1:48:52.1 1:49:19.1 0:27.0 8:22/M
3 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 520 58 177 1:49:04.5 1:49:14.7 0:10.2 8:23/M
4 STEVE SHROPSHIRE HILO HI 1312 56 182 1:49:11.9 1:49:13.0 0:01.1 8:24/M
5 ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 861 55 248 1:53:08.9 1:53:21.5 0:12.6 8:42/M
6 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 1289 56 256 1:53:41.9 1:54:14.6 0:32.7 8:45/M
7 KIRTLAND PETERSON HONOLULU HI 1034 56 302 1:56:10.7 1:56:58.7 0:47.9 8:56/M
8 CHET THE JET BLANTON HONOLULU HI 701 57 308 1:56:36.7 1:56:46.5 0:09.8 8:58/M
9 DOUGLAS INOUYE HONOLULU HI 1016 55 325 1:57:19.7 1:57:45.0 0:25.3 9:01/M
10 BRYAN GOMES KAILUA HI 1152 58 342 1:58:01.3 1:58:52.7 0:51.4 9:05/M
11 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI 578 59 363 1:58:59.7 1:59:38.6 0:38.9 9:09/M
12 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 27 59 377 1:59:58.6 2:00:14.2 0:15.5 9:14/M
13 MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1284 59 387 2:00:34.6 2:00:47.4 0:12.7 9:16/M
14 SEIJI FUJII HONOLULU HI 1194 57 391 2:00:52.4 2:01:42.4 0:49.9 9:18/M
15 ROBERT VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 179 55 398 2:01:14.5 2:01:18.9 0:04.4 9:20/M
16 ALAN ODAGIRI PEARL CITY HI 1397 55 407 2:01:43.7 2:01:58.1 0:14.4 9:22/M
17 GARY SAWAI WAIHIAWA HI 58 56 451 2:04:31.7 2:05:03.4 0:31.7 9:35/M
18 STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI 759 55 476 2:05:56.4 2:06:05.3 0:08.9 9:41/M
19 MEL ZUNIGA HONOLULU HI 153 55 492 2:06:43.8 2:06:46.4 0:02.6 9:45/M
20 CRAIG WEBB FORT COLLINS CO 1550 56 512 2:07:42.5 2:08:36.6 0:54.1 9:49/M
21 VINCE OCCHIPINTI HONOLULU HI 452 59 520 2:08:15.9 2:09:02.0 0:46.1 9:52/M
22 WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI 777 55 547 2:10:42.2 2:10:52.6 0:10.4 10:03/M
23 PAUL REEVESMAN HONOLULU HI 1517 59 594 2:14:15.0 2:14:40.8 0:25.8 10:20/M
24 ROLAND ORDONIO KAPOLEI HI 1097 56 608 2:15:10.2 2:16:30.9 1:20.7 10:24/M
25 KAZUSHIGE KOIKE HONOLULU HI 783 55 612 2:15:18.8 2:15:46.9 0:28.1 10:24/M
26 ROGER MIES HONOLULU HI 1542 57 616 2:15:45.9 2:16:21.2 0:35.3 10:27/M
27 FRED FUNK INGLESIDE IL 1429 58 626 2:16:30.7 2:18:15.8 1:45.1 10:30/M
28 RUSSELL ASATO MILILANI HI 956 55 633 2:17:06.4 2:18:51.4 1:45.0 10:33/M
29 JIM SZYMANSKI EWA BEACH HI 967 57 694 2:21:17.7 2:21:28.9 0:11.1 10:52/M
30 DAVID MALLOY MERIDIAN MS 1422 59 697 2:21:31.0 2:22:08.1 0:37.1 10:53/M
31 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 340 55 722 2:22:25.4 2:23:19.2 0:53.8 10:57/M
32 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 152 58 729 2:22:52.6 2:23:24.7 0:32.1 10:59/M
33 TOM VANAIRSDALE EWA BEACH HI 104 55 770 2:26:18.3 2:27:36.5 1:18.2 11:15/M
34 BRIAN BAUER HONOLULU HI 563 59 776 2:26:44.0 2:27:19.3 0:35.3 11:17/M
35 TIM FUJINO AIEA HI 1096 57 824 2:30:59.4 2:32:38.1 1:38.6 11:37/M
36 HAJIME KITTA HONOLULU HI 835 59 828 2:31:15.0 2:31:18.1 0:03.1 11:38/M
37 RAY WOO AIEA HI 1 57 887 2:36:15.3 2:37:07.5 0:52.2 12:01/M
38 GUY TERAMAE KAPOLEI HI 1073 58 918 2:40:02.7 2:41:21.9 1:19.2 12:19/M
39 RICHARD YANAGI HONOLULU HI 836 55 1033 2:56:59.4 2:58:19.5 1:20.1 13:37/M
40 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 501 56 1060 3:02:02.8 3:02:19.7 0:16.9 14:00/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL GEORGI HONOLULU HI 689 63 55 1:36:43.2 1:36:43.2 0:00.0 7:26/M
2 DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI 405 61 213 1:50:49.9 1:51:13.6 0:23.7 8:31/M
3 DANIEL DURST BELLEVILLE PA 895 63 289 1:55:18.7 1:55:25.9 0:07.2 8:52/M
4 CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI 566 61 318 1:56:58.6 1:57:02.0 0:03.4 9:00/M
5 JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI 239 62 375 1:59:44.2 1:59:44.2 9:13/M
6 JEFFERY TSUDA WAIPAHU HI 1440 64 381 2:00:10.5 2:00:56.5 0:45.9 9:15/M
7 RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI 1306 63 403 2:01:29.4 2:01:29.4 9:21/M
8 MASAHIRO NAGAI OSAKA JAPAN 1238 62 404 2:01:34.3 2:01:41.2 0:06.8 9:21/M
9 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 894 60 428 2:02:44.8 2:03:04.5 0:19.7 9:26/M
10 WILLIAM HOWES HONOLULU HI 487 60 483 2:06:19.6 2:06:22.6 0:02.9 9:43/M
11 TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI 242 63 496 2:06:47.5 2:06:59.3 0:11.8 9:45/M
12 LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 351 64 551 2:11:15.5 2:11:38.5 0:23.0 10:06/M
13 ELMER SIGHUAS HONOLULU HI 1008 61 565 2:12:31.6 2:12:32.1 0:00.4 10:12/M
14 CALVIN AZAMA AIEA HI 661 62 628 2:16:35.0 2:17:42.4 1:07.3 10:30/M
15 MARK MUREN COLORADO SPRINGS CO 984 63 661 2:18:54.7 2:20:25.0 1:30.3 10:41/M
16 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 156 64 726 2:22:37.5 2:23:14.1 0:36.6 10:58/M
17 REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI 1105 60 730 2:22:54.5 2:23:01.4 0:06.9 11:00/M
18 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 213 61 739 2:23:23.4 2:24:03.7 0:40.3 11:02/M
19 MIKIO YAMADA OSAKA JAPAN 1240 64 823 2:30:57.2 2:31:46.6 0:49.3 11:37/M
20 GARY YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 684 64 830 2:31:26.3 2:32:40.0 1:13.6 11:39/M
21 JEFFREY LEE HONOLULU HI 1310 62 882 2:35:49.0 2:37:26.3 1:37.3 11:59/M
22 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 1372 60 906 2:37:37.7 2:38:16.8 0:39.1 12:07/M
23 DICK MATSUMOTO KANEOHE HI 1437 60 1016 2:53:41.2 2:55:28.7 1:47.5 13:22/M
24 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 498 63 1019 2:53:58.0 2:55:03.5 1:05.5 13:23/M
25 MICHAEL YAHIKU EWA BEACH HI 126 64 1066 3:04:56.8 3:04:56.8 14:14/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE CANITE EWA BEACH HI 1191 66 238 1:52:18.6 1:52:32.3 0:13.7 8:38/M
2 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 133 66 241 1:52:37.2 1:52:41.8 0:04.5 8:40/M
3 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 15 67 475 2:05:44.2 2:06:14.4 0:30.2 9:40/M
4 JOSEPH HUMPHRY HONOLULU HI 362 69 558 2:11:30.9 2:11:58.4 0:27.5 10:07/M
5 GARY AUGUSTIN HONOLULU HI 108 65 571 2:13:09.7 2:13:19.9 0:10.1 10:15/M
6 RON ALFORD HONOLULU HI 375 67 737 2:23:13.6 2:23:46.7 0:33.1 11:01/M
7 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 614 67 825 2:31:09.7 2:31:27.8 0:18.1 11:38/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 125 71 399 2:01:16.1 2:01:27.3 0:11.2 9:20/M
2 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 17 73 497 2:06:48.5 2:07:06.0 0:17.5 9:45/M
3 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 147 71 806 2:29:29.9 2:29:39.1 0:09.2 11:30/M
4 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 251 70 850 2:33:06.9 2:34:03.9 0:57.0 11:47/M
5 KEN BEST KAILUA HI 26 72 872 2:34:31.0 2:35:06.3 0:35.3 11:53/M
6 RICHARD JAMES HONOLULU HI 672 74 1062 3:02:37.3 3:03:58.1 1:20.8 14:03/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRAHAM RICHARDSON AUCKLAND NZ 1114 78 977 2:46:35.3 2:46:48.3 0:13.0 12:49/M
Top

Men 80 to 84

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 572 81 1017 2:53:49.0 2:54:32.7 0:43.7 13:22/M
2 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 490 80 1045 2:59:09.1 3:00:00.7 0:51.6 13:47/M