Val Nolasco

Age Group Results

November 11, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line


Men: Top Finishers 0-13 16-17 18-19 30-39 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-13 16-17 18-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 SYDNEY CALDEIRA 2048 17 1 13:21.6 7:25/M 2 10:12.4 7:51/M 23:34.1
2 4 ALYSIA NAKAKURA 2009 17 2 13:23.2 7:26/M 1 10:10.9 7:49/M 23:34.1
3 8 JAMI SUGIHARA 2070 17 3 14:31.3 8:04/M 3 10:40.3 8:12/M 25:11.6
 
Top

Female 13 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 92 JOCELYN MATTHEWS 2089 11 1 21:06.8 11:43/M 1 17:24.5 13:23/M 38:31.3
 
Top

Female 16 to 17

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 FIONA MCDOWELL 2032 17 1 14:19.5 7:57/M 1 10:55.0 8:24/M 25:14.6
2 18 MEGAN LEE-WATANABE 2067 17 2 14:59.8 8:19/M 2 11:29.6 8:50/M 26:29.4
3 23 NICOLE WONG 2056 17 4 15:36.6 8:40/M 7 12:21.5 9:30/M 27:58.1
4 24 KAWAILEIROKEOLA PRESLAR 2108 17 3 15:34.5 8:39/M 9 12:30.6 9:37/M 28:05.1
5 25 HAIA KU 2036 17 5 15:49.9 8:47/M 4 12:17.5 9:27/M 28:07.4
6 27 GABRIELLE TYRELL 2085 17 6 15:50.5 8:48/M 5 12:17.7 9:27/M 28:08.3
7 29 HAYLEY SILIPA-AONA 2003 17 10 16:37.0 9:14/M 3 11:46.2 9:03/M 28:23.3
8 34 ASLAN COOK 2045 17 7 16:20.1 9:04/M 8 12:26.2 9:34/M 28:46.3
9 38 CHAYLEA TOME 2022 17 8 16:22.7 9:06/M 12 12:38.7 9:43/M 29:01.4
10 40 CHADELLE GREGORY 2042 17 9 16:32.1 9:11/M 11 12:31.3 9:38/M 29:03.5
11 44 BRYLYN IMANIL-CHAN 2062 17 11 16:49.9 9:21/M 10 12:30.9 9:37/M 29:20.8
12 47 JORDYN NICHOLS 2015 17 14 17:34.3 9:46/M 6 12:19.3 9:28/M 29:53.6
13 53 CAELA KAID 2094 17 12 17:05.6 9:29/M 14 13:54.0 10:42/M 30:59.6
14 60 TAYLOR ABRIGO 2051 17 15 17:36.5 9:47/M 13 13:45.9 10:35/M 31:22.4
15 62 MELISSA GARCIA 2084 17 13 17:14.8 9:34/M 15 14:10.9 10:54/M 31:25.8
16 70 CIERA ABRIGO 2052 17 16 18:35.6 10:19/M 17 14:41.7 11:18/M 33:17.3
17 71 NATALIE AKIONA 2064 17 18 19:06.5 10:37/M 18 14:47.8 11:22/M 33:54.3
18 72 KAMAILE KAAUA 2055 17 21 19:25.0 10:47/M 16 14:34.9 11:12/M 33:59.9
19 76 TAYLOR PACHECO 2024 17 17 18:37.5 10:21/M 24 15:45.7 12:07/M 34:23.2
20 77 HAUHERE PETERS 2076 17 19 19:07.6 10:37/M 22 15:26.5 11:52/M 34:34.1
21 78 SOPHIA CLEEK 2046 17 22 19:35.5 10:53/M 19 15:02.2 11:34/M 34:37.7
22 80 HAYLEY KAIWI 2103 17 23 19:49.7 11:01/M 21 15:15.4 11:44/M 35:05.1
23 81 KATELYN PANG 2066 17 24 20:30.1 11:23/M 20 15:05.1 11:36/M 35:35.2
24 82 LEHUANANI KANAHELE-SANTOS 2109 17 20 19:21.0 10:45/M 30 16:25.6 12:38/M 35:46.6
25 83 SARAH KAUPIKO 2053 17 25 20:46.5 11:32/M 25 15:48.3 12:09/M 36:34.8
26 84 JAEDYN PAVAO 2025 17 28 21:19.5 11:51/M 23 15:30.2 11:55/M 36:49.8
27 85 RELLE REAVIS 2058 17 26 20:58.6 11:39/M 28 16:06.0 12:23/M 37:04.6
28 86 MOANI FELIX-KEAMOAI 2044 17 27 21:04.0 11:42/M 27 16:05.1 12:22/M 37:09.1
29 88 MACKENZIE PLUNKETT 2072 17 30 22:07.9 12:17/M 26 15:52.5 12:12/M 38:00.4
30 89 SOFIA FURTADO 2043 17 29 21:45.8 12:05/M 29 16:18.2 12:32/M 38:04.0
31 94 HANNAH SABEY 2029 17 31 22:13.1 12:21/M 31 16:39.2 12:48/M 38:52.4
32 95 JELACIA PERALTA 2030 17 32 22:27.6 12:28/M 32 17:38.5 13:34/M 40:06.2
33 96 KOLONAHE BALBAS 2050 17 33 22:39.3 12:35/M 34 18:13.0 14:01/M 40:52.3
34 97 CRYSTAL NAKIHEI 2031 17 34 22:43.8 12:37/M 35 18:32.1 14:15/M 41:15.9
35 99 GISELLA KAHAPEA 2039 17 35 28:28.1 15:49/M 33 18:01.4 13:52/M 46:29.5
 
Top

Female 18 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 KARINA JACANG 2073 18 1 15:06.3 8:23/M 1 11:24.0 8:46/M 26:30.4
2 35 SHANNYN SOLIVEN 2019 18 2 16:21.4 9:05/M 2 12:32.1 9:38/M 28:53.6
3 43 AULII CAMACHO 2018 18 3 16:21.8 9:05/M 3 12:46.2 9:49/M 29:08.0
4 68 KAULANA KANNO 2069 18 4 18:20.8 10:11/M 4 14:28.8 11:08/M 32:49.6
5 100 SIERRA FURUKAWA 2026 18 5 29:07.0 16:11/M 5 20:31.6 15:47/M 49:38.6
 
Top

Female 20 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 54 KATELYN ROBINSON 2079 25 1 17:35.5 9:46/M 1 13:32.3 10:25/M 31:07.9
2 90 REBEKAH CORREA 2054 29 2 22:00.8 12:13/M 2 16:06.1 12:23/M 38:07.0
 
Top

Female 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 75 SAMPORN FOLAY 2097 39 1 19:04.1 10:36/M 1 15:15.6 11:44/M 34:19.7
2 87 JAYCEL SCOTT 2106 31 2 20:56.8 11:38/M 3 16:56.9 13:02/M 37:53.7
3 91 LYNDSI JAMISON 2005 35 3 21:46.9 12:06/M 2 16:40.4 12:49/M 38:27.3
 
Top

Female 40 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 AMIE LAWYER 2074 43 1 15:14.7 8:28/M 1 11:24.1 8:46/M 26:38.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 93 SHIRLEY LEMAN 2007 59 1 21:22.2 11:52/M 1 17:09.8 13:12/M 38:32.0
2 101 TRACIE JONES 2061 52 2 28:50.5 16:01/M 2 21:25.5 16:28/M 50:16.1
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 DAWSON OSBORN 2006 20 1 10:54.4 6:03/M 1 8:33.5 6:35/M 19:27.9
2 2 TANNER SIU 2021 17 2 12:32.8 6:58/M 3 9:43.9 7:28/M 22:16.8
3 3 RYAN DAUBNEY 2080 26 3 13:00.1 7:13/M 2 9:36.8 7:23/M 22:36.9
 
Top

Male 13 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 74 EOIN FOLEY 2098 11 1 18:58.4 10:32/M 1 15:18.0 11:46/M 34:16.4
 
Top

Male 16 to 17

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 HUNTER VALDEZ 2104 17 1 13:18.4 7:23/M 2 10:32.1 8:06/M 23:50.5
2 7 JACOB HAVILAND-OLORES 2041 17 3 13:31.3 7:31/M 6 11:02.8 8:29/M 24:34.1
3 10 KENRICH FONG 2008 17 6 14:45.2 8:12/M 7 11:09.3 8:35/M 25:54.6
4 11 TYSON KELIIWAIWAIOLE 2002 17 4 14:34.1 8:06/M 9 11:23.6 8:45/M 25:57.7
5 12 KYLE AHLOO 2101 17 5 14:42.5 8:10/M 8 11:17.3 8:41/M 25:59.8
6 13 DANTE PARK 2059 17 2 13:27.6 7:28/M 15 12:32.7 9:38/M 26:00.3
7 15 TEAWA MANNING 2033 17 8 15:25.6 8:34/M 4 10:55.4 8:24/M 26:21.0
8 16 TRAJAN SATTA-ELLIS 2071 17 9 15:27.1 8:35/M 3 10:54.2 8:23/M 26:21.3
9 17 JUSTIN OSHIRO 2016 17 7 14:54.3 8:17/M 10 11:32.7 8:52/M 26:27.0
10 22 BLAKE RAPOZA 2013 17 15 15:52.1 8:49/M 11 11:59.9 9:13/M 27:52.0
11 30 NATHANIEL TRUYILLO 2110 17 13 15:46.3 8:46/M 16 12:45.8 9:48/M 28:32.1
12 31 MAKANA THOMAS 2111 17 12 15:45.5 8:45/M 18 12:47.2 9:50/M 28:32.7
13 32 TREYSON QUIOCHO 2017 17 14 15:48.1 8:47/M 17 12:46.0 9:49/M 28:34.1
14 33 POHAKU KAUHANE 2088 17 11 15:40.6 8:42/M 21 12:54.7 9:55/M 28:35.4
15 36 KYLE ROBINSON 2063 17 16 16:09.4 8:58/M 19 12:49.4 9:52/M 28:58.8
16 37 KALA'E HOLT 2087 17 23 16:51.1 9:22/M 12 12:09.5 9:21/M 29:00.6
17 39 CHAD FOSTER 2093 17 17 16:30.5 9:10/M 14 12:32.0 9:38/M 29:02.5
18 41 KEANU FLORES-LUM 2077 17 10 15:37.3 8:41/M 26 13:27.5 10:21/M 29:04.8
19 42 ADAM PARRILLA 2095 17 18 16:36.3 9:13/M 13 12:31.4 9:38/M 29:07.7
20 45 MAIKALEWA KOKA 2037 17 22 16:46.1 9:19/M 20 12:53.0 9:55/M 29:39.1
21 48 IAN BODINE 2001 17 21 16:43.1 9:17/M 24 13:16.1 10:12/M 29:59.2
22 49 AZARIAH JAVILLONAR 2040 17 24 16:56.0 9:24/M 23 13:08.6 10:06/M 30:04.6
23 50 WILLIAM COOK 2010 17 19 16:38.3 9:14/M 28 13:40.3 10:31/M 30:18.7
24 51 KANAIKOA TOLENTINO 2081 17 20 16:39.8 9:15/M 27 13:40.0 10:31/M 30:19.8
25 52 DAMON CHO 2047 17 26 17:23.9 9:39/M 22 13:03.8 10:02/M 30:27.7
26 56 JONAH POEPOE 2068 17 34 20:55.7 11:37/M 1 10:17.5 7:55/M 31:13.2
27 58 MASON BUKOSKI 2090 17 25 17:20.1 9:38/M 31 14:00.6 10:46/M 31:20.7
28 61 ZACHARY LUM 2023 17 33 20:24.3 11:20/M 5 10:59.1 8:27/M 31:23.4
29 63 MATTHEW SAFFERY 2028 17 27 17:55.0 9:57/M 29 13:49.4 10:38/M 31:44.4
30 64 KAMAHIE HIGUCHI 2083 17 31 18:26.2 10:14/M 25 13:26.9 10:20/M 31:53.1
31 65 MICAH LACRO 2105 17 28 18:00.5 10:00/M 30 13:54.0 10:42/M 31:54.6
32 67 ASHFORD KAULULAAU-DOMINGO 2038 17 29 18:12.6 10:07/M 32 14:02.1 10:48/M 32:14.7
33 73 DAMON MAGDIRILA 2034 17 30 18:18.6 10:10/M 34 15:55.5 12:15/M 34:14.1
34 79 LA'AKEA USHIRODA 2027 17 32 19:39.2 10:55/M 33 15:01.8 11:33/M 34:41.1
35 102 TRAE STEVENS 2086 17     36 52:06.0 16:48/M 52:06.0
36 104 ALEEYAH GALDEIRA 2100 17 35 33:58.6 18:52/M 35 23:47.9 18:18/M 57:46.5
 
Top

Male 18 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 KILIHUNE MCKEE 2092 18 2 16:34.0 9:12/M 1 11:33.9 8:53/M 28:08.0
2 28 KALANIKAU KAMAKAWIWOOLE 2012 18 1 16:26.2 9:08/M 2 11:46.5 9:03/M 28:12.7
3 46 AIDAN KOANUI 2102 18 3 16:46.7 9:19/M 3 12:52.4 9:54/M 29:39.1
4 55 KAMALI'I SILVA 2078 18 6 17:57.7 9:58/M 4 13:14.3 10:11/M 31:12.0
5 57 NATHAN JACKSON 2091 18 5 17:37.6 9:47/M 5 13:39.9 10:30/M 31:17.5
6 59 KAEDEN SHIM 2057 18 4 17:21.8 9:38/M 7 14:00.0 10:46/M 31:21.8
7 66 TANNER YOUNG 2014 18 7 17:58.8 9:59/M 6 13:57.2 10:44/M 31:56.0
8 103 HEIARII WEZA 2099 18 8 33:58.2 18:52/M 8 23:48.1 18:18/M 57:46.3
 
Top

Male 30 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 TIMOTHY HARRIS 2096 31 2 15:16.4 8:29/M 1 11:00.3 8:28/M 26:16.8
2 21 RONNIE BARIT 2107 38 1 15:09.7 8:25/M 2 12:11.7 9:22/M 27:21.4
 
Top

Male 50 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 69 JIM DAWSON 2082 59 1 18:52.4 10:29/M 1 14:12.1 10:55/M 33:04.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 1.8 Miles ------------ ------------ 1.3 Miles ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 98 BOB PFISTER 2011 60 1 27:33.6 15:18/M 1 18:19.3 14:05/M 45:53.0