Valentine's Biathlon

Age Group Results

February 12, 2017


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: 0-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Individual

Top

Female 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 2 KAYLA ALMEIDA 71 14 1 20:51.6 1 17:05.9 37:57.5
2 20 NIKKI TABIOS 174 12 2 25:18.8 2 19:25.9 44:44.7
3 46 MALIA HAGMANN 156 17 3 26:35.1 4 25:11.1 51:46.2
4 57 AERIN CHEUNG 133 9 4 30:31.0 6 25:11.8 55:42.8
5 58 EMILY WONG 163 15 5 30:31.1 5 25:11.7 55:42.8
6 71 JESSICA LEE 86 16 6 32:04.4 7 26:35.9 58:40.3
7 73 GABRIELA HOLM 83 11 8 37:31.5 3 22:19.2 59:50.7
8 90 ELIZABETH BLAISDELL 187 17 7 35:34.0 8 43:44.8 1:19:18.8
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 45 GRACE BAEHREN 124 20 1 31:01.3 1 20:41.6 51:42.9
2 77 MARIA CRISTINA BLAZQUEZ 125 22 2 32:31.2 2 28:01.5 1:00:32.7
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 CHELSEY FREEMAN 137 26 2 21:39.7 1 18:18.3 39:58.0
2 7 PHAELEN FRENCH 190 26 1 20:21.5 3 20:33.8 40:55.3
3 14 LACI HITCHCOCK 157 25 3 23:18.1 2 20:26.2 43:44.3
4 33 RACHEL WEBER 148 25 4 23:40.0 6 25:29.4 49:09.4
5 59 NICOLE FOPEANO 69 29 7 31:04.5 5 25:09.1 56:13.6
6 62 NORA BOWE 126 25 5 24:33.1 7 32:12.4 56:45.5
7 69 POLLY MASSARO 48 28 8 33:41.8 4 24:43.5 58:25.3
8 81 JULIANNE LEWIS 172 27 6 26:50.1 8 35:41.8 1:02:31.9
9 89 QUYEN ANDERSON 130 28 9 37:41.1 9 41:35.7 1:19:16.8
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 42 KELLY HIGA 12 31 2 25:55.6 2 25:25.8 51:21.4
2 47 SANDY HERRERA 42 34 5 27:33.0 1 24:13.9 51:47.0
3 49 DEANNA BRIZGYS 169 33 1 24:58.1 3 27:09.4 52:07.5
4 64 GRACE CHACON 129 31 3 26:35.9 4 30:21.3 56:57.2
5 78 NAOMI DORMAN 107 32 4 26:46.6 5 34:34.6 1:01:21.2
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 26 TEAGIRL KATIE LONGWORTH 159 38 1 22:49.0 1 24:29.1 47:18.1
2 76 JENN FRASER 136 37 2 30:45.1 2 29:26.4 1:00:11.5
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 11 MICHELLE SIMMONS 61 42 1 24:09.1 1 18:20.7 42:29.8
2 36 LOREN MCMILLEN 188 40 2 25:01.8 2 24:48.5 49:50.3
3 85 KELLIE HARADA 74 40 3 35:15.2 3 31:38.9 1:06:54.2
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 JERELYN WATANABE 68 48 3 24:49.6 1 19:37.6 44:27.2
2 23 HEATHER WALLENSTROM 19 47 2 23:51.8 3 22:35.6 46:27.5
3 25 DEYDRE TEYHEN 108 45 1 22:10.6 6 25:05.1 47:15.7
4 32 DONNA GIBSON 138 49 4 24:50.4 4 24:07.8 48:58.2
5 65 BE-THY VALLEJO 162 45 5 28:08.7 7 29:14.1 57:22.9
6 68 MARY BEUST 3 47 7 33:35.5 5 24:39.5 58:15.1
7 74 JEANNE HOLM 84 46 8 37:30.1 2 22:21.0 59:51.2
8 83 ANA GLORIA CASSA 29 46 6 28:51.6 9 36:01.2 1:04:52.8
9 86 SANDRA WATAOKA 66 49 9 41:24.3 8 31:34.5 1:12:58.8
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 24 MICHELLE CAMPILLO-PETERS 27 52 3 26:47.4 1 20:27.4 47:14.8
2 40 HEATHER COTTRELL 88 51 1 24:21.8 2 26:28.1 50:49.9
3 51 JEANNINE NAKAKURA 23 52 2 25:44.4 3 26:46.5 52:31.0
4 72 MILLICENT WRIGHT 80 54 4 27:54.8 4 31:48.7 59:43.5
5 84 KIMBERLY ROSS 73 54 5 35:00.3 5 31:50.6 1:06:50.9
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 NANCY MUNN 78 57 1 23:09.1 1 25:45.2 48:54.3
2 70 CATHALEEN DONNELLY 171 57 2 29:06.7 2 29:31.3 58:38.0
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 75 SHARON ULMER 56 62 2 32:15.5 1 27:45.3 1:00:00.8
2 79 LINDA MORAN 2 62 1 30:12.0 2 31:33.6 1:01:45.7
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 66 ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM 33 66 1 28:21.9 1 29:17.6 57:39.5
 
Top

Male 19 and under

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 3 NICHOLAS PUGLIESE 100 11 1 19:59.3 2 19:45.0 39:44.3
2 6 ETHAN HO 79 17 3 22:10.9 1 18:31.3 40:42.2
3 35 MATTHEW AUSTIN 122 18 2 21:48.6 4 27:53.9 49:42.6
4 37 KAMAEHU MARROTTE 176 16 4 25:35.5 3 24:32.8 50:08.3
5 80 CHEYNE CLUNEY 178 18 5 30:17.5 5 32:02.4 1:02:19.9
6 87 KEDRICK SEARS-KAHALEKAI 179 18 6 30:52.7 6 44:05.1 1:14:57.8
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 21 DANSON HONDA 186 20 1 19:41.4 3 26:08.0 45:49.4
2 30 SYDNEY BUDDE 82 22 2 26:14.4 2 22:36.9 48:51.3
3 50 KRISTOFFOER KEAO-LUM 158 21 3 31:11.8 1 20:56.8 52:08.6
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 18 TODD GERALD 184 26 2 23:14.8 1 21:02.2 44:17.0
2 27 THOMAS WEBER 149 25 1 22:41.4 2 25:02.9 47:44.3
3 56 ANGEL MIGUEL AMORES 121 25 3 26:51.3 3 28:29.4 55:20.7
4 63 GUILLAUME DOMMERGUES 134 25     4 56:48.9 56:48.9
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 8 JOSEPH HODNETTE 43 31 1 19:56.1 2 21:01.5 40:57.6
2 10 ANDREW PRICE 62 30 3 23:00.6 1 19:03.6 42:04.2
3 13 CHRISTIAN GILLES 177 33 2 20:07.5 3 23:19.5 43:27.0
4 48 JEFFREY BROWN 127 30 4 24:30.7 4 27:27.0 51:57.7
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 WIDENHOFER JEFF 141 37     2 54:47.4 54:47.4
2 88 ELDRIDGE NABOA 173 39 1 38:11.4 1 40:10.4 1:18:21.8
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 STEVEN MINAGLIA 160 43 3 20:16.8 1 17:17.4 37:34.3
2 12 BURT SENAS 101 43 1 19:54.9 2 23:01.5 42:56.5
3 17 BRADLEY LASTIMOSA 180 44 2 20:06.6 3 24:03.8 44:10.4
4 28 ANDREW DEUTSCHER 67 42 5 22:40.6 5 25:09.0 47:49.6
5 29 DENNIS FITZGERALD 155 41 4 21:50.3 6 26:56.5 48:46.9
6 43 MICHAEL ARNOLD 34 41 6 26:22.6 4 25:01.6 51:24.2
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 22 KRIS TYLER 144 45 1 23:48.8 1 22:32.5 46:21.3
2 41 RUSS CLOCK 9 47 3 26:43.0 2 24:37.8 51:20.8
3 54 JOHN RIVERA 181 45 2 24:55.9 4 28:33.9 53:29.8
4 67 JOHN ROSA 52 48 4 32:50.2 3 25:15.1 58:05.3
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 JOHN SVENSTRUP 161 54 1 21:56.2 1 18:19.4 40:15.6
2 52 HIROSHI YAMASAKI 185 52     3 52:53.1 52:53.1
3 82 CHRISTOPHER CASSA 28 54 2 28:51.8 2 36:00.5 1:04:52.3
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 MICHAEL DONNELLY 170 56     4 41:16.9 41:16.9
2 15 RICHARD ULMER 57 57 1 23:01.6 1 20:53.9 43:55.5
3 34 MICHAEL KOYAMA 46 56 3 24:22.0 3 24:50.4 49:12.4
4 38 BRUCE TSUTSUI 10 59 4 27:34.8 2 22:52.7 50:27.5
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 16 GARRY BRUCE 128 60 1 21:30.7 1 22:36.3 44:07.0
2 53 EUGENE CHO 37 64 2 21:51.8 2 31:37.0 53:28.8
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Run ------- ------- Swim ------- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 39 MICHAEL LORME 77 65 2 26:48.9 3 23:50.5 50:39.4
2 44 ALTON MOTOBU 21 66 3 30:45.5 1 20:56.9 51:42.4
3 60 JIM KRAUS 87 69 4 33:24.6 2 23:08.8 56:33.4
4 61 SCOTT HUTCHISON 75 67 1 26:19.5 4 30:14.5 56:34.0