Honolulu Run, Rock & Wine Half Marathon

Age Group Results

October 12, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN RICHARDSON KAILUA HI 469 28 5 1:30:45.4 6:56/M
2 VAL CURTIS MILILANI HI 433 27 7 1:32:12.2 7:02/M
3 CYNTHIA BLENDERMANN LAS VEGAS NV 444 31 12 1:35:49.8 7:19/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SALLY WALKER EWA BEACH HI 364 0 253 2:20:12.1 10:42/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIA THOMAS SLC UT 271 18 269 2:22:38.5 10:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSIE ORRINO HONOLULU HI 607 24 50 1:47:44.9 8:13/M
2 DANA ARBAUGH KAILUA HI 577 23 103 1:58:27.9 9:03/M
3 ELISE LAUB KAILUA HI 459 22 143 2:04:16.8 9:29/M
4 KRISTEN BUNZ WAHIAWA HI 487 24 150 2:05:03.1 9:33/M
5 AMANDA GALLO HONOLULU HI 490 23 177 2:09:13.2 9:52/M
6 AMANDA DECONNO WAIPAHU HI 475 24 206 2:14:34.7 10:16/M
7 SHEALIN JOHNSON KAILUA HI 231 24 228 2:17:09.8 10:28/M
8 KATIE DACANAY STERLING VA 443 23 232 2:17:16.2 10:29/M
9 BRYANA EASTMAN EWA BEACH HI 417 24 275 2:23:20.5 10:56/M
10 KATRINA BAKER JBPHH HI 131 20 282 2:24:10.1 11:00/M
11 KAITLIN MCNAMARA AIEA HI 408 21 295 2:26:38.0 11:12/M
12 SARAH HORTON WAHIAWA HI 448 22 299 2:26:57.8 11:13/M
13 SAMANTHA MCCARTHY HONOLULU HI 263 24 390 2:42:30.7 12:24/M
14 ANNE SADLER LYONS OR 129 23 415 2:46:51.4 12:44/M
15 ANDREA BRAASCH KANEOHE HI 127 24 423 2:49:22.1 12:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ELEANNA MENDEZ WINDSOR CA 456 25 13 1:35:59.1 7:20/M
2 CRISTA BROSS HONOLULU HI 214 27 45 1:46:39.9 8:08/M
3 AMY PFLUEGER EWA BEACH HI 512 29 54 1:48:38.4 8:18/M
4 JESSIE INGRAHAM HONOLULU HI 410 26 55 1:48:56.1 8:19/M
5 MAEGAN WILBER HONOLULU HI 88 25 58 1:49:53.3 8:23/M
6 JESSICA HICKMAN KAILUA HI 446 27 64 1:51:01.2 8:28/M
7 MARGARET CLARK KAILUA HI 193 28 65 1:51:21.4 8:30/M
8 OLZLATH STEVENS 552 29 70 1:52:42.3 8:36/M
9 VICTORIA COLLINS HONOLULU HI 567 27 76 1:53:59.7 8:42/M
10 SUSANNE SCHULDT HONOLULU HI 591 26 122 2:01:31.0 9:17/M
11 HILARY CLOSE HONOLULU HI 141 29 125 2:01:52.8 9:18/M
12 MONICA CORONA KAILUA HI 200 29 127 2:02:04.5 9:19/M
13 ASHLEY WILLOUGHBY HONOLULU HI 351 29 140 2:04:03.7 9:28/M
14 AMBER NOEL STRAWBERRY VALLEY CA 121 28 165 2:07:11.1 9:43/M
15 HANNAH MAXEY HONOLULU HI 299 25 168 2:07:39.1 9:45/M
16 STEPHANIE RANDALL WAIALUA HI 465 29 175 2:09:09.9 9:52/M
17 MICHELLE LIDH HONOLULU HI 240 26 185 2:11:26.1 10:02/M
18 ROXANNE CAFARO HONOLULU HI 324 27 186 2:11:28.5 10:02/M
19 ALEXIS ANJOMSHOAA HONOLULU HI 136 28 194 2:13:08.0 10:10/M
20 MEGAN STATELER HONOLULU HI 613 26 199 2:13:47.8 10:13/M
21 REBECCA BYRNES HONOLULU HI 97 26 205 2:14:14.6 10:15/M
22 SENA HIRADATE KANEOHE HI 455 29 210 2:14:53.3 10:18/M
23 KAYTI BLAKEY HONOLULU HI 595 27 218 2:15:40.9 10:21/M
24 KIMBERLY CRAIGIE HONOLULU HI 593 28 219 2:15:41.4 10:21/M
25 JESSICA CHAMPIGNY HONOLULU HI 33 27 220 2:15:44.1 10:22/M
26 STEPHANIE NGUYEN LEWISVILLE TX 376 28 223 2:16:40.3 10:26/M
27 KAIEMI SHIMABUKU AIEA HI 452 25 226 2:16:58.2 10:27/M
28 MICHELLE SANTERNO HONOLULU HI 516 26 233 2:17:22.7 10:29/M
29 MARTHA MACIASZ KAILUA HI 241 25 238 2:19:06.4 10:37/M
30 LESLEY NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 234 29 239 2:19:15.4 10:38/M
31 MARGARET BALLEH BOILING SPRINGS SC 187 27 247 2:19:52.7 10:41/M
32 BRITTANY BRADFORD HENDERSON TN 481 26 252 2:20:05.2 10:42/M
33 TANYA SASAOKA KAILUA HI 451 26 254 2:20:23.0 10:43/M
34 LENNON THOMAS SLC UT 272 27 267 2:22:12.4 10:51/M
35 NICOLE BIENEMAN KANEOHE HI 251 29 271 2:22:53.5 10:54/M
36 BEVERLY CLEMENTE PEARL CITY HI 293 26 277 2:23:31.1 10:57/M
37 NICHOLE HERNDON HONOLULU HI 411 27 285 2:24:30.4 11:02/M
38 MARLENA HEDINE HONOLULU HI 363 27 286 2:24:35.9 11:02/M
39 FALLON ROSSI KANEOHE HI 392 29 290 2:24:59.6 11:04/M
40 AMANDA HELTON HONOLULU HI 49 25 291 2:24:59.6 11:04/M
41 LIA JONES KAILUA HI 395 27 297 2:26:46.9 11:12/M
42 KATHRYN NORTON KANEOHE HI 170 28 313 2:28:18.9 11:19/M
43 MICHELLE KOO HONOLULU HI 542 26 315 2:29:18.9 11:24/M
44 JENNIFER AWAKUNI HONOLULU HI 540 26 316 2:29:19.9 11:24/M
45 JESSICA HARMON CLARKSVILLE TN 260 29 317 2:29:22.4 11:24/M
46 CRYSTALEEANN SANTOS FORT SHAFTER HI 384 28 325 2:30:38.3 11:30/M
47 ASHLEY EVANS HONOLULU HI 538 29 329 2:30:55.0 11:31/M
48 SANTA ISENHOUR WAIPAHU HI 461 26 331 2:31:32.0 11:34/M
49 JANET RODRIGUEZ EWA BEACH HI 106 25 333 2:31:55.1 11:36/M
50 JULIE-ANN TANIGUCHI HILO HI 43 25 337 2:32:18.7 11:38/M
51 SENG CAMUS HONOLULU HI 152 28 338 2:32:35.3 11:39/M
52 DEVIN GREENE WAHIAWA HI 431 27 341 2:33:15.9 11:42/M
53 CARRIE KNEBEL HONOLULU HI 266 27 352 2:35:22.7 11:52/M
54 KRISTINE PIDLAOAN HONOLULU HI 468 27 360 2:37:52.6 12:03/M
55 CHRISTEL THOMPSON PEARL CITY HI 164 27 364 2:38:29.6 12:06/M
56 KIM DAVIDSON KAILUA HI 416 25 368 2:39:36.5 12:11/M
57 VICTORIA MEANS VISALIA CA 118 27 375 2:40:21.0 12:14/M
58 CHANTEL MCKINLEY HONOLULU HI 147 27 382 2:41:00.5 12:17/M
59 TIA GRIM HONOLULU HI 344 26 383 2:41:00.8 12:17/M
60 ALEXIS BROWN JBPHH HI 457 25 391 2:42:33.3 12:25/M
61 CATHERINE LAVIN AIEA HI 508 28 394 2:42:58.6 12:26/M
62 MICHELLE BURCHFIEL HONOLULU HI 259 29 403 2:44:35.5 12:34/M
63 MYRIAM TELUS HONOLULU HI 325 27 408 2:46:01.8 12:40/M
64 ALEXANDRA SCHEIBER HONOLULU HI 232 25 410 2:46:11.2 12:41/M
65 KRISTINA GOETZ HONOLULU HI 442 26 412 2:46:31.8 12:43/M
66 LISA MAHAN HONOLULU HI 527 29 413 2:46:34.2 12:43/M
67 KAREN JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 75 29 416 2:46:55.3 12:45/M
68 BRANDEE MERKLEY EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 328 25 425 2:49:49.1 12:58/M
69 HEATHER GILES HONOLULU HI 306 28 442 2:54:36.9 13:20/M
70 SARAH BAALBERGEN MILILANI HI 162 25 446 2:57:42.2 13:34/M
71 RACHELLE ST. AMAND DALLAS GA 597 28 447 2:57:42.2 13:34/M
72 SAMANTHA WEST HONOLULU HI 56 26 458 3:00:18.5 13:46/M
73 NATALIE WRIGHT AIEA HI 87 28 467 3:05:25.3 14:09/M
74 ANGEL HUSHER KANEOHE HI 218 27 469 3:07:05.8 14:17/M
75 VALERIE URIBE WAHIAWA HI 390 27 478 3:15:18.2 14:55/M
76 MAGDALENA COLLINS HONOLULU HI 279 28 487 3:34:23.3 16:22/M
77 NINA RITCHIE MILILANI HI 166 27 489 3:51:24.3 17:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 103 33 15 1:38:08.1 7:29/M
2 NICOLE KANOHO AIEA HI 421 30 18 1:39:29.2 7:36/M
3 SARA VERGA HONOLULU HI 491 33 21 1:39:49.6 7:37/M
4 ROBIN YAMAGUMA HONOLULU HI 96 30 23 1:40:51.1 7:42/M
5 JENNIFER GARDNER ARLINGTON VA 317 32 25 1:41:26.3 7:45/M
6 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 230 32 30 1:42:52.7 7:51/M
7 SAM SITES KAILUA HI 374 30 39 1:45:40.6 8:04/M
8 MARLIZE DU PLESSIS PRETORIA ZAF 397 32 41 1:46:09.2 8:06/M
9 JOANNE STYGER HONOLULU HI 138 30 47 1:47:06.9 8:11/M
10 JESSICA MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 561 31 83 1:55:45.8 8:50/M
11 KIMBERLY HIGDON HONOLULU HI 123 33 85 1:56:23.0 8:53/M
12 ROXANA CARR HONOLULU HI 46 30 86 1:56:35.3 8:54/M
13 MARY KERN KAILUA HI 342 30 88 1:56:39.0 8:54/M
14 NICHOLAS JOHNSON KANEOHE HI 76 30 89 1:56:40.2 8:54/M
15 KATRINA SALINAS HALEIWA HI 562 33 96 1:57:33.0 8:58/M
16 MICHELLE LEE DOMINIQUE KAILUA HI 168 31 114 2:00:17.3 9:11/M
17 NIKKI WINNINGTON CLONTARF QLD 331 33 130 2:03:01.4 9:23/M
18 KELLIE MCCORMIC ELLIS KALAUPAPA HI 124 33 131 2:03:07.8 9:24/M
19 VAI LAN LAU HONOLULU HI 558 33 144 2:04:18.3 9:29/M
20 SHIMI RII HONOLULU HI 201 34 145 2:04:29.5 9:30/M
21 TIFFANY EVANS HONOLULU HI 197 34 148 2:04:51.7 9:32/M
22 CATHERINE MCFADDEN EWA BEACH HI 365 30 149 2:04:52.0 9:32/M
23 RAELYNN MCENTEE WAHIAWA HI 439 32 151 2:05:22.2 9:34/M
24 DEB ABAR MILILANI WA 270 34 152 2:05:24.1 9:34/M
25 LAURA PHILLIPS HONOLULU HI 429 31 156 2:05:46.1 9:36/M
26 KARLA CEPEDA KAAAWA HI 77 31 174 2:09:03.7 9:51/M
27 BARBARA FROGGE WAHIAWA HI 120 32 183 2:10:42.3 9:59/M
28 TANYA MANNING TUCSON AZ 330 32 184 2:10:42.8 9:59/M
29 BERNICE STRATTON HONOLULU HI 436 31 187 2:11:40.6 10:03/M
30 ERIKA STEIN KALAUPAPA HI 348 33 201 2:13:53.1 10:13/M
31 ANDREA KELLEHER WAIPAHU HI 511 30 211 2:14:56.2 10:18/M
32 CAROLYN BRONSON KAILUA HI 149 31 221 2:15:59.7 10:23/M
33 WENDY GRAY HONOLULU HI 434 31 222 2:16:28.1 10:25/M
34 CHAT RICE HONOLULU HI 360 31 227 2:17:08.1 10:28/M
35 ERNETTE VISITACION KAPOLEI HI 513 34 229 2:17:11.0 10:28/M
36 NATALIE TOEVS 610 30 243 2:19:37.2 10:39/M
37 JOY ANN GUERRERO HONOLULU HI 547 32 246 2:19:47.2 10:40/M
38 LESLIE NEWHOUSE 503 30 249 2:19:59.3 10:41/M
39 LISA JONES HONOLULU HI 146 34 262 2:21:56.4 10:50/M
40 SARAH SOLMIRIN HONOLULU HI 361 31 264 2:22:03.8 10:51/M
41 SYNDEE TAIRA 601 31 272 2:22:57.1 10:55/M
42 SUZIE FRANKLIN SAN DIEGO CA 176 33 273 2:23:01.9 10:55/M
43 LARISSA ANDERSON EWA BEACH HI 486 30 287 2:24:46.7 11:03/M
44 DENNISKA BOLANOS HONOLULU HI 338 31 288 2:24:48.4 11:03/M
45 ROCHELLE SALLIS MILILANI HI 418 34 296 2:26:39.1 11:12/M
46 NANCY MILLER MILILANI HI 423 32 307 2:27:48.0 11:17/M
47 MOLLY FOUT WAVERLY OH 347 32 309 2:28:00.2 11:18/M
48 ALLICIA AHLAND PARKE EWA BEACH HI 59 34 319 2:29:39.5 11:25/M
49 ANGELITA YADAO-PAYAD EWA BEACH HI 163 33 322 2:29:58.8 11:27/M
50 PUA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 42 32 327 2:30:48.3 11:31/M
51 DAWN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 29 34 328 2:30:54.3 11:31/M
52 MARY COON HONOLULU HI 153 32 332 2:31:52.7 11:36/M
53 LINDA KEENE KAILUA HI 145 33 342 2:33:20.5 11:42/M
54 MICHELLE DEMICHELE KAILUA HI 16 34 343 2:33:39.6 11:44/M
55 FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI 543 30 344 2:33:46.4 11:44/M
56 MARGARITA BRADFORD HONOLULU HI 579 34 349 2:34:45.8 11:49/M
57 JORDAN DICKERSON CARY NC 243 30 357 2:36:28.2 11:57/M
58 ANGIE HALLIWELL HONOLULU HI 23 33 358 2:36:43.6 11:58/M
59 KRISTIN HERRICK HONOLULU HI 213 32 370 2:39:43.4 12:12/M
60 ANGEL CUELLAR KAILUA HI 21 31 371 2:39:48.9 12:12/M
61 SHAYNA JOHNSTON KAILUA HI 462 31 377 2:40:37.9 12:16/M
62 LINDSAY LINDENBACH HONOLULU HI 209 33 385 2:41:04.5 12:18/M
63 KATHLEEN LABAHN APO AP 353 34 392 2:42:44.2 12:25/M
64 SONIA OCHOA-SAMS KAILUA HI 85 31 396 2:43:20.7 12:28/M
65 ANDREA PITTS EWA BEACH HI 107 31 397 2:43:28.7 12:29/M
66 BRANDI THOMAS WAHIAWA HI 476 33 398 2:43:43.6 12:30/M
67 ELIZABETH CREPEAU HONOLULU HI 61 31 399 2:43:53.6 12:31/M
68 MARY LITTLER HONOLULU HI 287 34 405 2:45:09.4 12:36/M
69 RENEE ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 529 31 407 2:45:22.9 12:37/M
70 ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI 295 34 414 2:46:48.7 12:44/M
71 EMILY TUAZON RENTON WA 526 30 424 2:49:30.4 12:56/M
72 CHERI SOUZA MILILANI HI 600 33 429 2:50:40.1 13:02/M
73 KEALA FUKUDA PEARL CITY HI 585 30 430 2:50:40.5 13:02/M
74 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 250 33 432 2:51:18.9 13:05/M
75 JENNIFER SAKAI KAILUA HI 81 33 434 2:51:50.9 13:07/M
76 REBECCA BERNAL HONOLULU HI 39 31 439 2:53:18.9 13:14/M
77 VANESSA RUSHLO MILILANI HI 389 31 451 2:58:27.5 13:37/M
78 ASHLI ZOLMAN LAFAYETTE IN 184 30 452 2:58:33.3 13:38/M
79 COURTNEY BRUBAKER LAFAYETTE IN 185 30 453 2:58:33.6 13:38/M
80 AIMEE TOMIMOTO KANEOHE HI 281 33 455 2:59:18.8 13:41/M
81 BRANDI FLOWERS WAHIAWA HI 195 33 457 2:59:51.0 13:44/M
82 TEAVONNA PERRY HONOLULU HI 531 30 460 3:01:56.9 13:53/M
83 SUSIE BAROCIO HONOLULU HI 383 31 471 3:10:29.2 14:32/M
84 RACHEL UTTER WAIPAHU HI 150 31 472 3:10:30.9 14:33/M
85 CHRISTINE LAOAN WAIPAHU HI 25 34 474 3:11:48.4 14:38/M
86 CANDICE HINO HONOLULU HI 53 33 479 3:17:05.2 15:03/M
87 ADRIENANA BARTIE HONOLULU HI 151 31 484 3:21:22.0 15:22/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 35 39 19 1:39:30.2 7:36/M
2 MICHELLE CUMMINGS EWA BEACH HI 551 39 49 1:47:31.0 8:12/M
3 CHASTITY WASSMAN HAUULA HI 460 39 63 1:50:58.6 8:28/M
4 TAMARA CLARIDGE HONOLULU HI 381 36 69 1:52:11.1 8:34/M
5 LAURA CRAGO KAILUA HI 308 39 71 1:52:43.7 8:36/M
6 MICHELLE RAGAIN HONOLULU HI 292 36 73 1:53:12.0 8:38/M
7 JAMIE GURTOV Fort Lauderdale FL 517 35 95 1:57:32.5 8:58/M
8 BOBBIE BROCK KANEOHE HI 58 36 97 1:57:50.9 9:00/M
9 JACQUELYN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI 406 39 106 1:58:58.7 9:05/M
10 DAWN GOLDEN KANEOHE HI 267 37 109 1:59:27.4 9:07/M
11 KARA BUQUICCHIO HICKAM AFB HI 309 37 112 1:59:38.7 9:08/M
12 NICOLE FESHARAKI KAILUA HI 237 37 120 2:01:20.3 9:16/M
13 JODY BROWN EWA BEACH HI 582 37 136 2:03:36.6 9:26/M
14 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 510 36 139 2:03:56.2 9:28/M
15 NICHOLE SHIN MILILANI HI 605 38 146 2:04:43.2 9:31/M
16 TANYA LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 255 37 164 2:07:02.4 9:42/M
17 TRACI SMITH KAILUA HI 316 39 167 2:07:29.9 9:44/M
18 YETTA STEWART EWA BEACH HI 352 35 180 2:09:57.2 9:55/M
19 NALANI BLANE HONOLULU HI 130 37 189 2:11:43.4 10:03/M
20 ABRA SOERGEL KAILUA HI 285 37 190 2:11:50.7 10:04/M
21 DEBORAH PINEDA DEDEDO GUM 495 39 209 2:14:48.1 10:17/M
22 ASHLEY INGUAGIATO EWA BEACH HI 64 38 214 2:15:20.9 10:20/M
23 JENNIFER MORAN HONOLULU HI 387 37 231 2:17:15.5 10:29/M
24 JOANNA TIRADO KAPOLEI HI 265 37 236 2:17:54.3 10:32/M
25 CARMEN PAGUIRIGAN MILILANI HI 101 36 242 2:19:36.7 10:39/M
26 TARA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 370 37 248 2:19:58.8 10:41/M
27 LINDSAY PIPES 523 36 250 2:19:59.4 10:41/M
28 JOSELYN JACOBS HONOLULU HI 373 37 251 2:20:03.1 10:41/M
29 TIA HOCKENBERRY EWA BEACH HI 223 39 255 2:20:48.2 10:45/M
30 CHASTEEN MESIONA AIEA HI 356 35 263 2:22:02.9 10:51/M
31 AUTUMN WADE HONOLULU HI 142 36 265 2:22:06.2 10:51/M
32 MARIA SHEPHERD KAILUA HI 394 37 266 2:22:09.2 10:51/M
33 LIAUNNA CONNER HONOLULU HI 407 35 274 2:23:19.8 10:56/M
34 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 140 37 289 2:24:57.8 11:04/M
35 ERIN ZAKAHI HONOLULU HI 19 39 293 2:26:13.0 11:10/M
36 JO ANN WALLACE AIEA HI 111 35 300 2:26:58.5 11:13/M
37 EDIZA UGALE WAHIAWA HI 303 35 301 2:27:00.0 11:13/M
38 BERNITA CHASE HONOLULU HI 367 39 305 2:27:17.3 11:15/M
39 TANYA ROGERS HONOLULU HI 286 39 324 2:30:03.1 11:27/M
40 DORIS BITONIO HONOLULU HI 587 39 336 2:32:09.7 11:37/M
41 TAMMY MILES LAS VEGAS HI 428 38 345 2:34:14.2 11:46/M
42 RITA WILCOX HONOLULU HI 291 39 372 2:39:56.7 12:13/M
43 IRMA PEREZ SO SAN FRANCISCO CA 362 37 378 2:40:47.0 12:16/M
44 HAZEL SANCIANCO HONOLULU HI 113 38 386 2:41:19.7 12:19/M
45 YVETTE SOTO MILILANI HI 315 38 393 2:42:57.2 12:26/M
46 MICHELLE WOLLEAT HONOLULU HI 310 36 401 2:44:32.6 12:34/M
47 MELANIE SMITH HONOLULU HI 225 37 402 2:44:33.0 12:34/M
48 CHRYSTALE HAWKINS HONOLULU HI 126 38 406 2:45:19.6 12:37/M
49 IZUMI KUBO KUBO HONOLULU HI 165 37 411 2:46:13.5 12:41/M
50 KRISTI HICKEY EWA BEACH HI 332 37 419 2:47:30.5 12:47/M
51 HEATHER LUNNY KANEOHE HI 154 37 436 2:52:33.9 13:10/M
52 CHERILYN FONOTI AIEA HI 92 38 440 2:53:23.8 13:14/M
53 DAWN HOMONT KAPOLEI HI 248 36 449 2:58:26.6 13:37/M
54 NAOMI REDMILE HONOLULU HI 289 36 450 2:58:27.2 13:37/M
55 CAROLINE MARCUS EWA BEACH HI 521 39 463 3:03:47.2 14:02/M
56 BRIDGET WETZLER KANEOHE HI 174 37 464 3:04:59.3 14:07/M
57 JOY YANAI HONOLULU HI 275 35 476 3:12:28.5 14:42/M
58 KAHEALANI BROWN 556 35 477 3:13:35.2 14:47/M
59 STEPHENIE DUSKIN HONOLULU HI 302 36 486 3:27:36.3 15:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOY CONNELL HONOLULU HI 13 43 16 1:38:19.3 7:30/M
2 VICTORIA FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI 494 41 34 1:43:52.7 7:56/M
3 MICHELE TRITT KAILUA HI 44 42 78 1:54:50.4 8:46/M
4 DAWN HAYMAN-ROMERO MILILANI HI 402 43 80 1:55:05.1 8:47/M
5 BETH WOOD MILILANI HI 159 41 110 1:59:29.8 9:07/M
6 JENNIFER DUNCAN KAILUA HI 139 43 121 2:01:28.6 9:16/M
7 JULIE SPAKE KAILUA HI 533 40 134 2:03:28.5 9:25/M
8 HOLLY BRANTUAS KAILUA HI 318 40 153 2:05:29.2 9:35/M
9 KATHY KUGE HONOLULU HI 204 41 154 2:05:33.9 9:35/M
10 SHARI EPLEY HIONOLULU HI 450 40 163 2:06:58.0 9:42/M
11 KRISTIE CARPENTER KAILUA HI 30 40 166 2:07:27.5 9:44/M
12 AURENE PILA MILILANI HI 247 41 197 2:13:25.6 10:11/M
13 RENE HOPFINGER 583 44 203 2:14:09.4 10:14/M
14 JACKIE GRAVENER HONOLULU HI 221 44 256 2:20:50.2 10:45/M
15 JUDY BROWN HONOLULU HI 290 40 278 2:23:44.1 10:58/M
16 SUSAN SCRIVNER HONOLULU HI 100 41 298 2:26:57.1 11:13/M
17 DEBBIE COBB DUMLAO WAIPAHU HI 82 42 310 2:28:00.9 11:18/M
18 LEONA COBB WAIPAHU HI 80 41 311 2:28:01.1 11:18/M
19 KATRINA WALKER HONOLULU HI 314 44 330 2:30:59.1 11:32/M
20 YVONNE CHAPMAN AIEA HI 66 41 335 2:32:05.1 11:37/M
21 TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI 569 44 366 2:39:11.4 12:09/M
22 TERESA KWOK WAIPAHU HI 34 40 369 2:39:37.3 12:11/M
23 TRACEY BEESLEY WAIPAHU HI 15 42 374 2:40:02.9 12:13/M
24 CHRISTINA RAMOSAEA KANEOHE HI 258 43 380 2:40:57.2 12:17/M
25 CAMILLE CHONG HONOLULU HI 208 40 384 2:41:03.9 12:18/M
26 CHRISTINA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 555 42 388 2:41:57.6 12:22/M
27 SHARI SHUGART AIEA HI 484 44 395 2:43:18.1 12:28/M
28 BERNICE BALETE PEARL CITY HI 55 42 421 2:48:12.7 12:50/M
29 KRISTEN HALOJ MILILANI HI 321 43 426 2:49:53.4 12:58/M
30 ANDREA RUSSELL KAPOLEI HI 161 43 427 2:50:12.6 13:00/M
31 KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 294 43 443 2:54:58.0 13:21/M
32 ANNALYN OGATA MILILANI HI 278 40 444 2:55:26.0 13:24/M
33 MARIETTE WOOTEN EWA BEACH HI 307 44 445 2:55:33.3 13:24/M
34 JOSIE DAMO-AGCAOILI WAIMANALO HI 282 41 448 2:58:06.4 13:36/M
35 RIZALYNE VALDEZ-MCCRAY HONOLULU HI 280 40 488 3:34:24.3 16:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY TOM SAN FRANCISCO CA 563 48 44 1:46:30.9 8:08/M
2 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 10 45 79 1:54:59.8 8:47/M
3 JODY TINETTI KAILUA HI 424 49 124 2:01:50.8 9:18/M
4 PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI 84 47 198 2:13:35.0 10:12/M
5 SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI 414 48 234 2:17:51.1 10:31/M
6 STACY DULDULAO PEARL CITY HI 78 47 279 2:23:58.1 10:59/M
7 ANNA ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 391 45 302 2:27:07.5 11:14/M
8 MIKI HOPPE HONOLULU HI 160 49 334 2:31:56.1 11:36/M
9 DEIA AUBREY WAHIAWA HI 400 45 387 2:41:38.6 12:20/M
10 PAMELA KEALAIKI KANEOHE HI 157 46 438 2:53:00.9 13:12/M
11 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 245 46 456 2:59:19.4 13:41/M
12 JANET DOWNEY AIEA HI 403 46 461 3:02:23.1 13:55/M
13 WYNNE WYCOFF HONOLULU HI 277 48 475 3:12:28.2 14:42/M
14 RHONDA DE JESUS EWA BEACH HI 445 48 485 3:22:32.9 15:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI 590 51 105 1:58:45.0 9:04/M
2 STELLA CABANA HONOLULU HI 477 53 170 2:08:01.7 9:46/M
3 TONI NEWKIRK EWA BEACH HI 312 50 244 2:19:37.5 10:39/M
4 LAURIE PARK MILILANI HI 298 51 361 2:37:57.0 12:03/M
5 DONNA PENNINGTON 536 53 480 3:17:08.9 15:03/M
6 SHARON SHISHIDO HONOLULU HI 304 53 481 3:17:58.3 15:07/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURIE SLOAN HONOLULUL HI 105 62 258 2:20:57.7 10:46/M
2 JAN MAYES SEATTLE WA 534 63 441 2:54:13.8 13:18/M
3 LOUISE VAN ZYL VERNON BC 470 60 462 3:02:23.9 13:55/M
4 LUCILLE CABA HONOLULU HI 425 63 483 3:18:49.6 15:11/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARRON FISHERMAN 530 67 473 3:10:54.2 14:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 553 27 1 1:23:21.9 6:22/M
2 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 90 42 2 1:26:27.3 6:36/M
3 CHRISTOPHER FOSTER WAIALUA HI 54 33 3 1:30:29.5 6:54/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AUSTIN DAVIS HONOLULU HI 207 18 93 1:57:14.7 8:57/M
2 JAKOB HICKEY EWA BEACH HI 333 15 409 2:46:05.0 12:41/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADOLFO GAMBOA 515 21 57 1:49:29.6 8:21/M
2 MITCHELL MCGEE MCBH HI 322 21 91 1:56:49.3 8:55/M
3 MICHAEL STOERMER AIEA HI 378 21 92 1:56:59.8 8:56/M
4 TAYLOR HOLCOMB PEARL HARBOR HI 485 22 100 1:58:19.8 9:02/M
5 MORGAN KANE KANEOHE BAY HI 323 23 212 2:15:05.7 10:19/M
6 JOHN WEBBER KAILUA HI 320 24 213 2:15:06.2 10:19/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL BISCHOFF HONOLULU HI 440 29 6 1:32:09.2 7:02/M
2 JAMES MICCICHE HONOLULU HI 116 28 8 1:33:11.5 7:07/M
3 JULIAN LAISNEY JERSEY GBR 480 29 14 1:37:28.2 7:26/M
4 RICKY SALVACION AIEA HI 319 26 24 1:41:08.1 7:43/M
5 JEFFERSON DOANE MCBH, KANEOHE BAY HI 114 28 29 1:42:44.7 7:51/M
6 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 525 26 42 1:46:14.3 8:07/M
7 MICHAEL BURNS HONOLULU HI 112 29 43 1:46:16.4 8:07/M
8 RICHARD RUGGLES HONOLULU HI 89 28 48 1:47:30.7 8:12/M
9 JACOB ORRINO HONOLULU HI 606 25 51 1:47:45.3 8:14/M
10 CHAD JENSEN AIEA HI 156 27 60 1:50:35.3 8:26/M
11 BRIAN ALGOTS WAHIAWA HI 505 28 72 1:52:46.5 8:36/M
12 PATRICK DIXON HONOLULU HI 514 28 74 1:53:16.1 8:39/M
13 JEREMY BOORTZ HONOLULU HI 233 27 77 1:54:32.6 8:45/M
14 LAWRENCE CASUGA MILILANI HI 576 26 81 1:55:09.3 8:47/M
15 JOHN HOLBROOK HONOLULU WA 453 26 87 1:56:36.5 8:54/M
16 NICHOLAS ROTH HONOLULU HI 409 26 104 1:58:36.1 9:03/M
17 NICHOLAS ROBLES HONOLULU HI 102 27 119 2:01:18.6 9:16/M
18 KEVIN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 235 29 138 2:03:38.4 9:26/M
19 ROBERT LIVENGOOD KAILUA HI 173 27 141 2:04:09.1 9:29/M
20 DEAN BONOAN WAIPAHU HI 592 29 160 2:06:35.0 9:40/M
21 ROBERT LEVIKER HONOLULU HI 588 27 202 2:14:08.1 10:14/M
22 JARED BENNICOFF MILILANI HI 589 26 207 2:14:35.7 10:16/M
23 JORDAN MONIUSZKO HONOLULU HI 236 27 230 2:17:14.2 10:29/M
24 SCOTT MERKLEY EAGLE MOUNTAIN UT 329 27 237 2:18:54.1 10:36/M
25 DAVID LANIER HONOLULU HI 575 25 257 2:20:52.0 10:45/M
26 RICHARD SWANK WAIPAHU HI 327 28 259 2:21:02.9 10:46/M
27 KRISTOFFER SARANGHILO PEARL CITY HI 602 26 268 2:22:26.8 10:52/M
28 MATTHEW MILLER MILILANI HI 337 27 283 2:24:10.9 11:00/M
29 GAVIN FUJITANI HONOLULU HI 47 29 312 2:28:03.8 11:18/M
30 KORY KEPNER KAILUA HI 396 28 323 2:30:00.7 11:27/M
31 ANDRE ACOSTA HONOLULU HI 133 29 339 2:33:06.0 11:41/M
32 SAMART BRADFORD HONOLULU HI 580 29 350 2:34:46.5 11:49/M
33 DEANANTHONY RAMOS SAN JOSE HI 419 28 365 2:38:42.4 12:07/M
34 NATHANAEL TELUS HONOLULU HI 326 28 376 2:40:34.6 12:15/M
35 NEIL RODRIGUEZ KANEOHE HI 217 29 417 2:47:24.3 12:47/M
36 JUSTIN STAPLETON KANEOHE HI 393 29 420 2:47:45.0 12:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IRVIN TANG FORT ST. JOHN BC 340 32 4 1:30:39.0 6:55/M
2 JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI 357 30 17 1:39:23.8 7:35/M
3 CORY LAGUNA KANEOHE HI 132 30 28 1:41:48.9 7:46/M
4 TUT VILLANUEVA 548 33 31 1:43:02.6 7:52/M
5 GREGORY SU SAN JOSE CA 359 33 32 1:43:29.2 7:54/M
6 PAUL ELLIOTT KAILUA HI 269 30 33 1:43:37.6 7:55/M
7 CHRIS LEGERE KAILUA HI 137 32 35 1:44:37.7 7:59/M
8 DANIEL STRICKLAND WAHIAWA HI 522 33 37 1:44:56.1 8:01/M
9 DAVID FISHER HONOLULU HI 413 32 38 1:45:31.4 8:03/M
10 MATT DURNING HONOLULU HI 539 32 46 1:46:55.6 8:10/M
11 PETER CHOI HONOLULU HI 518 32 52 1:48:07.5 8:15/M
12 BEN VAN EGTERN HONOLULU HI 570 30 53 1:48:14.8 8:16/M
13 KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI 36 34 59 1:50:25.4 8:26/M
14 TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI 537 30 62 1:50:51.6 8:28/M
15 MELVIN VARGAS 611 33 66 1:51:32.7 8:31/M
16 JOSHUA DARBY Pearl City HI 608 31 67 1:51:43.0 8:32/M
17 JESSE FAULKNER WAIPAHU HI 447 32 90 1:56:40.7 8:54/M
18 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 377 30 94 1:57:25.9 8:58/M
19 ERIK FREIWALD KAILUA HI 506 30 101 1:58:24.2 9:02/M
20 ???? UNKNOWN 507 30 102 1:58:24.3 9:02/M
21 ALEX NIEVES MARYSVILLE CA 182 34 107 1:59:17.8 9:06/M
22 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 358 34 108 1:59:18.4 9:06/M
23 GEORGE WILLIAMS WAHIAWA HI 181 32 111 1:59:32.0 9:07/M
24 NICHOLAS MAZCHECK HONOLULU HI 545 31 129 2:02:30.7 9:21/M
25 DHANABALAN THANGARASU HONOLULU HI 95 34 159 2:06:28.7 9:39/M
26 LUKE FLOWERS WAHIAWA HI 194 31 162 2:06:49.4 9:41/M
27 TROY MCCLOUD HONOLULU HI 578 34 169 2:07:59.9 9:46/M
28 ROBERT THOMAS KANEOHE HI 239 34 179 2:09:41.5 9:54/M
29 KURTIS KAUN KANEOHE HI 229 33 191 2:12:58.8 10:09/M
30 FELIX CUELLAR KAILUA HI 22 32 192 2:13:03.7 10:09/M
31 MITCH MAHAN HONOLULU HI 528 32 193 2:13:04.1 10:09/M
32 JAMES ESPANIOLA KALAUPAPA HI 349 32 200 2:13:52.9 10:13/M
33 JORGE FLORES HONOLULU HI 404 31 204 2:14:13.5 10:15/M
34 BEAU LOCKWOOD HONOLULU HI 466 33 241 2:19:35.8 10:39/M
35 BRAD KUSUNOKI KAILUA HI 276 30 245 2:19:38.9 10:40/M
36 MATTHEW HENDERSON HONOLULU HI 254 32 260 2:21:08.8 10:46/M
37 DANA JACOBS HONOLULU HI 372 34 270 2:22:45.8 10:54/M
38 LYLE LEONARD HONOLULU HI 199 33 276 2:23:20.9 10:56/M
39 DANIEL STRINGER HONOLULU HI 467 33 284 2:24:24.8 11:01/M
40 MELVIN JADULANG HONOLULU HI 557 30 308 2:27:50.6 11:17/M
41 TONY DURIK CLARKSVILLE TN 261 32 318 2:29:22.6 11:24/M
42 SUZIE WALLACE HONOLULU HI 134 32 340 2:33:06.3 11:41/M
43 JOSHUA RAGADIO HONOLULU HI 554 31 347 2:34:38.6 11:48/M
44 SHAWN HALLIWELL HONOLULU HI 24 34 359 2:36:44.1 11:58/M
45 MIKE MEANS VISALIA CA 117 31 373 2:40:00.9 12:13/M
46 MARTIN KANKA PRETORIA ZAF 398 32 404 2:44:39.3 12:34/M
47 RANDOLPH ORTIZ HONOLULU HI 571 33 418 2:47:30.2 12:47/M
48 ROSS YOSHIMOTO KAPOLEI HI 432 30 428 2:50:29.9 13:01/M
49 CLYDE MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 249 32 431 2:51:18.5 13:05/M
50 LUKE GRIM HONOLULU HI 343 34 454 2:59:11.0 13:41/M
51 STEVEN MONTGOMERY HONOLULU HI 532 34 459 3:01:56.8 13:53/M
52 ROBERT TYSON KANEOHE HI 220 32 466 3:05:14.7 14:08/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN BARILE HONOLULU HI 574 35 11 1:35:43.5 7:18/M
2 JOHN BOLTON HONOLULU HI 546 35 56 1:49:09.7 8:20/M
3 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 135 36 68 1:52:07.9 8:34/M
4 MATTHEW KOENIG HONOLULU HI 405 38 98 1:58:00.6 9:00/M
5 WILL HARTMAN HONOLULU HI 519 36 99 1:58:14.6 9:02/M
6 JONATHAN MONTI HALEIWA HI 566 36 116 2:00:41.8 9:13/M
7 CASEY PINTER HONOLULU HI 520 39 117 2:00:51.1 9:14/M
8 KEVIN COURTER HONOLULU HI 226 38 118 2:00:59.2 9:14/M
9 ERNEST SCOTT III HONOLULU HI 28 35 123 2:01:44.6 9:18/M
10 ANTONIO ROMAN KAPOLEI HI 612 36 128 2:02:13.2 9:20/M
11 GERALD HENDERSON PEARL CITY HI 599 35 132 2:03:18.4 9:25/M
12 JEFFREY SMITH HONOLULU HI 224 39 135 2:03:35.2 9:26/M
13 JOSHUA EVANS HONOLULU HI 196 36 147 2:04:51.4 9:32/M
14 MICHAEL MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 509 39 155 2:05:33.9 9:35/M
15 SHAUN REBELLO SAN FRANCISCO CA 368 37 161 2:06:45.4 9:41/M
16 MICAH PEXA MILILANI HI 91 38 176 2:09:11.7 9:52/M
17 STEVE BROWN EWA BEACH HI 581 37 178 2:09:14.8 9:52/M
18 JAMES INGUAGIATO EWA BEACH HI 65 39 215 2:15:21.5 10:20/M
19 ERIC CHASE HONOLULU HI 366 38 235 2:17:51.9 10:31/M
20 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 449 36 261 2:21:46.8 10:49/M
21 BRAD TAKENAKA HONOLULU HI 596 37 304 2:27:10.0 11:14/M
22 LORENZO LOPEZ KAPOLEI HI 169 36 321 2:29:46.7 11:26/M
23 MARK SANCHEZ HONOLULU HI 178 37 326 2:30:38.9 11:30/M
24 JOHN MILES HONOLULU HI 427 39 346 2:34:14.6 11:46/M
25 JEFFREY ADKINS HONOLULU HI 426 38 353 2:35:32.8 11:52/M
26 JARED REDMILE HONOLULU HI 437 36 354 2:36:03.6 11:55/M
27 CHAD LITTLER HONOLULU HI 288 39 362 2:38:03.0 12:04/M
28 JEFF SCHICHI KAPOLEI HI 155 35 379 2:40:47.2 12:16/M
29 JEFF CREPEAU HONOLULU HI 60 35 400 2:43:54.2 12:31/M
30 SHAUN SAKAI KAILUA HI 79 35 433 2:51:50.5 13:07/M
31 JOHN HARAI KANEOHE HI 175 39 465 3:04:59.7 14:07/M
32 JUDE NGUYEN BRAMPTON ON 568 39 468 3:06:36.9 14:15/M
33 JASON WYATT CHARLESTON IL 186 39 470 3:09:10.5 14:26/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SCOTT BEAN WAHIAWA HI 549 41 9 1:34:58.3 7:15/M
2 AARON LEHL AIEA HI 422 44 20 1:39:43.3 7:37/M
3 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 99 40 22 1:40:19.7 7:39/M
4 JAMES NIES HONOLULU HI 198 42 27 1:41:38.1 7:45/M
5 BEN TRITT KAILUA HI 500 43 40 1:45:55.3 8:05/M
6 JEFF KRONEWITTER HONOLULU HI 479 40 61 1:50:49.4 8:28/M
7 CARL LOWE KAPOLEI HI 454 40 115 2:00:35.9 9:12/M
8 MICHAEL PFEFFER HONOLULU HI 472 42 126 2:01:59.5 9:19/M
9 RANDY SHAW HONOLULU HI 206 43 133 2:03:26.3 9:25/M
10 TERENCE RUSSELL STONEHAM MA 584 44 142 2:04:11.1 9:29/M
11 AARON RINDERER WAIPAHU HI 535 40 157 2:05:54.7 9:37/M
12 SHIGEHIRO TAKA HONOLULU HI 573 42 158 2:06:15.7 9:38/M
13 AREK PARKER WAHIAWA HI 401 40 181 2:09:57.2 9:55/M
14 MICHAEL PILA MILILANI HI 246 42 196 2:13:25.3 10:11/M
15 DAVID BAKER 609 43 216 2:15:30.2 10:21/M
16 RICHARD ZABAWA HONOLULU HI 45 41 225 2:16:53.9 10:27/M
17 MATTHEW MASUYAMA EWA BEACH HI 273 40 240 2:19:28.1 10:39/M
18 GREGORY SCRIVNER HONOLULU HI 483 44 280 2:24:02.8 11:00/M
19 LANE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 350 44 292 2:25:02.8 11:04/M
20 RALPH DUSKIN HONOLULU HI 93 44 294 2:26:37.8 11:12/M
21 JAMES FORGY HONOLULU HI 550 43 303 2:27:08.2 11:14/M
22 JONATHAN LAI HONOLULU HI 122 43 314 2:28:30.4 11:20/M
23 KRISTINA MERCER KAILUA HI 369 43 355 2:36:04.6 11:55/M
24 JOHN LUMBRA HONOLULU HI 256 42 363 2:38:17.8 12:05/M
25 JASON GILBERT KANEOHE HI 257 41 381 2:40:58.0 12:17/M
26 ROY. TATE HONOLULU HI 524 42 389 2:42:21.8 12:24/M
27 LAWRENCE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 559 42 435 2:51:53.9 13:07/M
28 RONALD JOHNSON KAILUA HI 603 40 437 2:52:34.8 13:10/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT MYINT KANEOHE HI 604 48 10 1:35:12.4 7:16/M
2 YUDIE THIO PORTLAND OR 496 45 26 1:41:28.1 7:45/M
3 MARK AMBRIDGE AUCKLAND AUK 52 46 82 1:55:26.1 8:49/M
4 MICHAEL LODOVICO HONOLULU HI 167 45 137 2:03:37.2 9:26/M
5 JOHN NEWKIRK EWA BEACH HI 311 49 182 2:10:27.9 9:57/M
6 LEONARD SAMSON WAIPAHU HI 586 48 195 2:13:21.0 10:11/M
7 PATRICK BRODIE KAILUA HI 598 47 217 2:15:40.9 10:21/M
8 JOHN LAKATOS KAILUA HI 177 48 281 2:24:05.2 11:00/M
9 JULIAN BATSON PEARL HARBOR HI 482 45 320 2:29:46.2 11:26/M
10 JOSH LLANO HONOLULU HI 478 47 356 2:36:15.2 11:56/M
11 ROBERT DOYLE HONOLULU HI 108 45 482 3:18:05.8 15:07/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 489 50 36 1:44:49.1 8:00/M
2 GEOFFREY STITELER HONOLULU HI 244 53 171 2:08:07.7 9:47/M
3 ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI 297 53 173 2:08:59.2 9:51/M
4 MARK CROSSMAN VANCOUVER BC 67 50 188 2:11:42.0 10:03/M
5 DUANE BELOTE GILBERT AZ 493 52 224 2:16:51.6 10:27/M
6 BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI 17 52 306 2:27:29.0 11:15/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREGORY AUSTIN KANEOHE HI 572 56 172 2:08:44.0 9:50/M
2 MARTHINUS PIETERSEN VERNON BC 471 56 208 2:14:44.4 10:17/M
3 BEN HERNANDEZ SAN ANTONIO TX 399 57 348 2:34:39.0 11:48/M
4 LOU CHRISTENSEN KAPOLEI HI 435 57 422 2:48:44.8 12:53/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI 464 61 75 1:53:33.5 8:40/M
2 STEVE BAINBRIDGE HONOLULU HI 94 64 113 2:00:07.8 9:10/M
3 ROY TSUKAMOTO HONOLULU HI 544 60 351 2:35:03.1 11:50/M
4 ALAN MURAKI HONOLULU HI 86 61 367 2:39:27.9 12:10/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 110 66 84 1:55:58.2 8:51/M