Waipahu High School 3-Mile Run

Overall Results

April 19, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

1

FEILANI FELICITAS

68

F

***** 12-12

1

12:48.4

1

12:21.9

25:10.4

8:23

2

RHICA GIA SAVELLA

160

F

***** 9- 9

2

12:49.2

2

12:31.6

25:20.9

8:27

3

FELY MARIE MAGAOAY

408

F

***** 9- 9

3

12:49.7

6

13:46.4

26:36.1

8:52

4

ZOYA HARTMAN

212

F

***** 9- 9

4

12:51.4

7

14:23.6

27:15.1

9:05

5

CAITLYN ESTANIQUE

384

F

***** 9- 9

5

13:34.5

4

13:41.5

27:16.0

9:05

6

RAYLEEN BERMUDES

518

F

1 9- 9

6

13:34.6

5

13:41.5

27:16.1

9:05

7

KATELYN ONAGA

283

F

2 9- 9

12

16:11.9

3

13:35.1

29:47.0

9:56

8

JOYCE FELICITAS

67

F

1 10-10

8

14:07.2

12

16:43.9

30:51.2

10:17

9

KAYLA OBRERO

249

F

3 9- 9

7

14:05.1

13

16:49.4

30:54.5

10:18

10

AIRRA ASUNCION

600

F

2 10-10

10

15:42.6

9

15:32.9

31:15.5

10:25

11

ALLISON TAI SEE

593

F

4 9- 9

16

16:31.1

8

15:21.6

31:52.8

10:37

12

VERONICA BARWAR

497

F

5 9- 9

11

15:51.3

11

16:10.1

32:01.4

10:40

13

TIARILYNNE RICHIE

535

F

6 9- 9

9

14:08.6

22

18:19.9

32:28.5

10:49

14

RACHEL KIM

217

F

7 9- 9

13

16:15.5

14

16:54.5

33:10.1

11:03

15

MARJURY CABANLIT

315

F

8 9- 9

25

17:23.4

10

16:00.6

33:24.0

11:08

16

CHARLYN MANUYAG

413

F

9 9- 9

15

16:26.1

16

17:07.6

33:33.7

11:11

17

JAYNEVEB ARISTA

234

F

10 9- 9

18

17:02.7

17

17:11.2

34:14.0

11:25

18

DOLLY ANN RICAPOR

440

F

11 9- 9

21

17:14.7

19

17:46.5

35:01.2

11:40

19

RAQUEL MORALES

140

F

1 12-12

14

16:22.6

25

18:41.9

35:04.5

11:41

20

WISDOM INIGO

400

F

12 9- 9

22

17:17.6

20

17:51.9

35:09.5

11:43

21

RACHEL GALLARDO

392

F

13 9- 9

44

18:40.3

18

17:18.0

35:58.4

11:59

22

JUDY CACAL

363

F

14 9- 9

17

16:52.6

29

19:06.4

35:59.0

12:00

23

STEFFIE PASION

607

F

3 10-10

33

18:00.7

21

18:03.8

36:04.5

12:01

24

MARY JAVIER

215

F

15 9- 9

36

18:05.7

23

18:22.8

36:28.5

12:09

25

MARIECARL BALISICAO

350

F

16 9- 9

20

17:06.5

38

19:45.1

36:51.6

12:17

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

26

SHAIRA ARREOLA

516

F

17 9- 9

93

20:10.3

15

17:02.8

37:13.1

12:24

27

KRYSTAL CHURCHVILLE

500

F

18 9- 9

30

17:45.1

34

19:32.9

37:18.0

12:26

28

KAYLA VIERNES

596

F

19 9- 9

19

17:05.4

54

20:17.9

37:23.3

12:28

29

REINA TAASAN

487

F

20 9- 9

26

17:24.4

48

20:05.7

37:30.2

12:30

30

JENNICA RAMONES

433

F

21 9- 9

46

18:42.8

27

18:50.8

37:33.6

12:31

31

MICAH GAY-YA

652

F

4 10-10

27

17:33.1

43

20:00.9

37:34.0

12:31

32

AZ PASION

430

F

22 9- 9

34

18:05.2

36

19:34.2

37:39.4

12:33

33

KAMERA GIBSON

397

F

2 12-12

57

19:10.3

24

18:33.0

37:43.4

12:34

34

RICCA PALERO

485

F

23 9- 9

41

18:25.1

32

19:23.5

37:48.6

12:36

35

CRYSTAL JOY LAGAN

30

F

24 9- 9

40

18:21.9

33

19:32.4

37:54.3

12:38

36

JANAE ILORETA

582

F

25 9- 9

29

17:43.7

50

20:11.0

37:54.7

12:38

37

SHAYLEEN TAKETA

594

F

26 9- 9

28

17:43.4

51

20:11.9

37:55.3

12:38

38

RAPUNZEL YAO

337

F

27 9- 9

43

18:38.7

30

19:17.6

37:56.3

12:39

39

REBECCA MICUA

481

F

28 9- 9

24

17:22.8

60

20:34.3

37:57.1

12:39

40

RACHEL MAGLAY

409

F

29 9- 9

38

18:09.6

39

19:48.0

37:57.6

12:39

41

ANDREA MAE ARMAS

313

F

30 9- 9

52

18:59.1

28

19:00.6

37:59.7

12:40

42

MELISSA CAGUIOA

499

F

31 9- 9

39

18:11.6

49

20:05.7

38:17.4

12:46

43

JAHNA TACSON

166

F

5 10-10

88

19:44.1

26

18:48.8

38:32.9

12:51

44

JACQUELINE LEHANO

188

F

32 9- 9

37

18:07.5

57

20:29.8

38:37.3

12:52

45

SHAINA ASADA

4

F

33 9- 9

35

18:05.4

58

20:32.0

38:37.4

12:52

46

RAINA ANDRES

343

F

34 9- 9

42

18:33.4

55

20:21.4

38:54.8

12:58

47

JALYN GANOOT

394

F

35 9- 9

67

19:22.3

35

19:33.7

38:56.0

12:59

48

GRACE MOLI WILSON

422

F

36 9- 9

66

19:22.0

37

19:34.6

38:56.6

12:59

49

EDERLIN CEREZO

580

F

37 9- 9

55

19:08.4

42

19:51.0

38:59.5

13:00

50

CASEY CABACUNGAN

359

F

6 10-10

60

19:13.8

41

19:49.9

39:03.7

13:01

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

51

AMANDA MIRANDA

419

F

7 10-10

59

19:12.8

46

20:04.4

39:17.2

13:06

52

ASHLEY CASTANEDA

28

F

38 9- 9

89

19:55.5

31

19:22.6

39:18.1

13:06

53

LIEZEL BAGAY

47

F

39 9- 9

81

19:29.0

40

19:49.6

39:18.6

13:06

54

KRISTIAN RICO

194

F

40 9- 9

65

19:20.9

44

20:01.0

39:21.9

13:07

55

BRITTANY TAULUNG

448

F

41 9- 9

51

18:57.2

56

20:28.3

39:25.6

13:08

56

LESLIANN MIURA

33

F

42 9- 9

83

19:30.0

45

20:03.7

39:33.7

13:11

57

CRISTEL REDOBLE

38

F

43 9- 9

82

19:29.6

47

20:05.2

39:34.8

13:11

58

CRISBELL NOSTARES

425

F

44 9- 9

49

18:50.6

62

20:44.8

39:35.4

13:12

59

RAQUEL MISIOKA

420

F

45 9- 9

23

17:20.4

85

22:17.3

39:37.7

13:12

60

ABCDEE COOK

371

F

46 9- 9

68

19:22.4

53

20:16.5

39:39.0

13:13

61

KHAMER MATEO

414

F

47 9- 9

50

18:50.9

64

20:49.1

39:40.0

13:13

62

JASTINE ORENIA

426

F

48 9- 9

48

18:48.2

68

20:52.5

39:40.7

13:13

63

ASHLEY LISTA

133

F

49 9- 9

54

19:02.1

63

20:48.6

39:50.7

13:17

64

LESLY ANN MARTIN

557

F

50 9- 9

74

19:26.6

59

20:32.0

39:58.6

13:19

65

QUENEE FAITH CALINAO

96

F

51 9- 9

80

19:27.9

61

20:35.3

40:03.2

13:21

66

HONEY LEA AGUINALDO

463

F

52 9- 9

58

19:12.2

66

20:51.5

40:03.7

13:21

67

SHARMAINE JOYCE BAGCAL

83

F

53 9- 9

62

19:15.7

65

20:50.3

40:06.0

13:22

68

CHELSEA ALCARAZ

178

F

54 9- 9

53

19:02.0

71

21:04.8

40:06.8

13:22

69

PRINCESS JOY BLAS

90

F

55 9- 9

61

19:15.5

67

20:51.7

40:07.2

13:22

70

TANYA TAGOILELAGI

489

F

56 9- 9

92

20:01.6

52

20:15.0

40:16.6

13:25

71

MISTY MASAKI

586

F

57 9- 9

31

17:54.2

88

22:25.7

40:20.0

13:27

72

KIMBERLYN GALAPON

391

F

58 9- 9

73

19:25.3

70

20:57.0

40:22.3

13:27

73

GRAZIELLE DOMINGO

377

F

59 9- 9

76

19:26.9

69

20:55.8

40:22.7

13:27

74

CYANA ANDRES-PAGUIRIGAN

344

F

60 9- 9

56

19:10.2

72

21:16.6

40:26.8

13:29

75

KAYLA VESI

456

F

61 9- 9

45

18:40.4

78

21:46.7

40:27.1

13:29

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

76

ROBELYNN BARTOLOME

353

F

62 9- 9

77

19:26.9

73

21:18.2

40:45.1

13:35

77

SELAICA PINEDA

150

F

63 9- 9

47

18:44.3

83

22:06.5

40:50.9

13:37

78

JENEVIE GAIL FIESTA

114

F

64 9- 9

72

19:25.1

74

21:31.3

40:56.4

13:39

79

SHERRY LAPITAN

530

F

65 9- 9

70

19:24.4

75

21:32.2

40:56.6

13:39

80

CHRISTIANE SPEICHINGER

165

F

66 9- 9

71

19:24.7

76

21:32.3

40:57.0

13:39

81

DANIELLE VALDEZ

611

F

8 10-10

69

19:23.2

79

21:47.7

41:10.9

13:43

82

DEZIREI VERDADERO

595

F

67 9- 9

87

19:40.8

82

22:01.0

41:41.9

13:54

83

CARLA CASTILLO

367

F

68 9- 9

91

19:58.5

77

21:44.3

41:42.9

13:54

84

SHAENA KEKAHUNA-LIMATOC

584

F

69 9- 9

32

17:58.1

117

23:44.9

41:43.0

13:54

85

KRISTINA SOOKLA

40

F

70 9- 9

90

19:55.8

80

21:52.2

41:48.0

13:56

86

MAE DOMINGO

376

F

71 9- 9

 

 

296

41:48.2

41:48.2

13:56

87

MELODY MACABEO

407

F

72 9- 9

86

19:33.4

92

22:40.7

42:14.1

14:05

88

JESSANELLE DAGUIO

374

F

73 9- 9

79

19:27.7

95

22:46.5

42:14.2

14:05

89

RACHELLE CABICO

361

F

74 9- 9

78

19:27.2

97

22:59.1

42:26.3

14:09

90

NIEVALYN LIBED

273

F

75 9- 9

84

19:31.5

111

23:30.4

43:01.9

14:20

91

RAEVALYN ORODIO

427

F

76 9- 9

101

20:26.9

91

22:40.0

43:07.0

14:22

92

ERIKA CHLUPSA

368

F

77 9- 9

100

20:25.8

94

22:43.2

43:09.0

14:23

93

ALOHA MORALES

483

F

78 9- 9

85

19:32.6

113

23:36.7

43:09.3

14:23

94

HEATHER RIBAC

439

F

79 9- 9

75

19:26.8

116

23:43.9

43:10.8

14:23

95

JANICE FONTANILLA

662

F

9 10-10

64

19:18.8

119

23:53.4

43:12.2

14:24

96

DAJIA MARTIN

329

F

80 9- 9

95

20:12.5

100

23:04.9

43:17.4

14:26

97

FRANCIS CABUDIL

362

F

81 9- 9

122

21:07.0

84

22:16.7

43:23.7

14:28

98

ANDREA JURADO

401

F

82 9- 9

120

21:06.0

86

22:18.4

43:24.4

14:28

99

REIZEL YUSI

175

F

83 9- 9

119

21:05.8

89

22:27.0

43:32.8

14:31

100

RODALYN BARTOLOME

88

F

84 9- 9

113

20:56.4

93

22:41.4

43:37.8

14:32

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

101

SHAIRA ESPIRITU

382

F

85 9- 9

115

20:57.9

90

22:40.0

43:37.9

14:32

102

ANTONETTE MANONGDO

275

F

86 9- 9

128

21:31.3

87

22:21.2

43:52.5

14:37

103

AGATHA REYES

300

F

87 9- 9

141

21:59.0

81

21:54.2

43:53.2

14:38

104

KRISTEN AGBISIT

495

F

88 9- 9

109

20:51.6

98

23:01.6

43:53.2

14:38

105

MICHELLE NINO

57

F

89 9- 9

103

20:33.3

103

23:20.7

43:54.0

14:38

106

JE TAIME FLORES-MASSEY

581

F

90 9- 9

94

20:11.2

118

23:52.0

44:03.2

14:41

107

JAYZALYN SOMERA

63

F

91 9- 9

106

20:46.8

105

23:21.9

44:08.7

14:43

108

PAULA AGTANG

43

F

92 9- 9

107

20:47.8

107

23:23.4

44:11.3

14:44

109

MA. ANGELICA PAREDES

148

F

93 9- 9

121

21:07.0

101

23:18.9

44:25.9

14:48

110

JASMIN ABAD

545

F

94 9- 9

114

20:57.1

109

23:29.7

44:26.8

14:49

111

ANDREA MAY SOLIS

163

F

95 9- 9

 

 

297

44:30.4

44:30.4

14:50

112

JACKQUALYN PASESE

284

F

96 9- 9

97

20:19.6

122

24:15.3

44:35.0

14:52

113

NITA DONLEY

380

F

97 9- 9

96

20:15.4

124

24:20.2

44:35.6

14:52

114

ALYSSA KARLA HALAS

121

F

98 9- 9

133

21:34.5

99

23:03.0

44:37.5

14:52

115

ALEXIS MERCADO

55

F

99 9- 9

129

21:32.2

102

23:20.0

44:52.3

14:57

116

ELIJAH MANCINI

603

F

10 10-10

63

19:18.1

141

25:42.4

45:00.5

15:00

117

SIERRA FELICILDA

386

F

100 9- 9

135

21:36.3

110

23:29.9

45:06.2

15:02

118

ALYZZA ATCHAZO

291

F

101 9- 9

127

21:30.5

114

23:36.9

45:07.4

15:02

119

JESHA REYES

227

F

102 9- 9

124

21:22.7

120

23:57.0

45:19.7

15:06

120

BLESSIE VILORIA

310

F

103 9- 9

146

22:32.3

96

22:49.4

45:21.7

15:07

121

JULIE VALDEZ

569

F

104 9- 9

 

 

298

45:25.3

45:25.3

15:08

122

CORINA ESPANTO

208

F

105 9- 9

116

20:59.0

125

24:30.0

45:29.0

15:10

123

NAKIRA ARCHIE

670

F

106 9- 9

140

21:55.1

115

23:37.8

45:32.9

15:11

124

LOVELLE CUTARAN

372

F

107 9- 9

118

21:03.7

129

24:46.2

45:49.9

15:16

125

JOANNA GALICHA

184

F

108 9- 9

145

22:31.4

104

23:21.0

45:52.4

15:17

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

126

ANGELYNNE UTLEG

642

F

11 10-10

98

20:20.6

140

25:42.1

46:02.8

15:21

127

PRECIOUS CABLAY

316

F

109 9- 9

144

22:14.9

121

23:59.4

46:14.3

15:25

128

CHLOE SEVIDAL

486

F

110 9- 9

142

21:59.0

123

24:19.8

46:18.8

15:26

129

JESSICAH VIADO-YADAO

309

F

3 12-12

134

21:34.6

128

24:44.6

46:19.2

15:26

130

AIRLEAH BUNAG

92

F

111 9- 9

137

21:43.1

127

24:43.3

46:26.4

15:29

131

RUSSELL DE LEON

52

F

112 9- 9

123

21:12.1

133

25:20.3

46:32.5

15:31

132

ANGELICA COLON

370

F

1 11-11

152

23:10.5

106

23:22.8

46:33.3

15:31

133

DANICA CASTILLO

366

F

12 10-10

151

23:09.0

108

23:25.2

46:34.2

15:31

134

SHEZZAMAE ACOJIDO

597

F

13 10-10

110

20:52.6

143

25:51.3

46:43.9

15:34

135

MARINOL PASCUA

606

F

14 10-10

112

20:55.3

142

25:49.2

46:44.5

15:35

136

AUDREY BAXA

634

F

15 10-10

138

21:45.1

130

24:59.4

46:44.5

15:35

137

SHANNELLE LARA

131

F

113 9- 9

99

20:24.9

157

26:34.9

46:59.8

15:40

138

SIERRA RAMO

252

F

114 9- 9

132

21:33.4

136

25:28.8

47:02.2

15:41

139

HOKULANI ASUNCION

347

F

115 9- 9

130

21:32.6

137

25:29.7

47:02.4

15:41

140

KIMBERLY CASTILLO

51

F

116 9- 9

117

21:03.1

148

26:02.6

47:05.8

15:42

141

LAUREN SALES

285

F

117 9- 9

175

24:22.6

112

23:32.7

47:55.3

15:58

142

DONNA AGPAOA

668

F

118 9- 9

108

20:49.9

186

27:50.7

48:40.7

16:13

143

ALIO SIO

592

F

119 9- 9

153

23:16.5

135

25:27.9

48:44.4

16:15

144

MANIE GUIRNALDA

119

F

16 10-10

102

20:28.5

200

28:48.9

49:17.4

16:26

145

NIKKI GASMEN

396

F

120 9- 9

154

23:29.1

150

26:06.2

49:35.3

16:32

146

LEA RAMBAUD

154

F

121 9- 9

155

23:30.0

149

26:05.5

49:35.6

16:32

147

DAPHNEY JORDANA BALDOVI

84

F

122 9- 9

 

 

299

49:35.9

49:35.9

16:32

148

CHALEEN SADORRA

454

F

123 9- 9

 

 

300

49:36.5

49:36.5

16:32

149

MERICEL GALDONES

553

F

124 9- 9

136

21:40.6

188

28:08.3

49:48.9

16:36

150

JAMIE CABANGON

661

F

17 10-10

125

21:27.8

193

28:21.7

49:49.6

16:36

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

151

SHANNON VISAYA-PARAOAN

172

F

125 9- 9

147

22:49.9

168

27:02.2

49:52.1

16:37

152

VICTORIA CUBA

320

F

126 9- 9

168

24:09.2

146

25:59.9

50:09.1

16:43

153

CARA SAVELLA

446

F

127 9- 9

203

25:17.5

132

25:19.3

50:36.9

16:52

154

LEXUS CALIBOSO

364

F

128 9- 9

202

25:16.9

134

25:25.1

50:42.0

16:54

155

NICOLE VIADO-YADAO

542

F

129 9- 9

167

24:06.1

163

26:55.9

51:02.0

17:01

156

ABEGAILE BAON

517

F

130 9- 9

166

24:05.5

165

26:56.9

51:02.4

17:01

157

SOFAEA PEFUA

58

F

131 9- 9

164

24:03.8

169

27:02.6

51:06.4

17:02

158

FAAVA LAUFASA

404

F

132 9- 9

126

21:30.2

213

29:37.3

51:07.6

17:02

159

KHYRIN KOBASHIGAWA-AQUINO

403

F

18 10-10

224

26:34.8

126

24:33.1

51:07.9

17:02

160

STRACY NARRUNN

424

F

133 9- 9

160

23:39.5

182

27:28.9

51:08.4

17:03

161

BRIANA BANUA

352

F

134 9- 9

159

23:36.7

184

27:32.5

51:09.2

17:03

162

DANIELLE PARAOAN-BAUTISTA

225

F

135 9- 9

179

24:28.7

160

26:43.1

51:11.8

17:04

163

TRISTAN-MARIE SOUZA-AIKALA

164

F

136 9- 9

177

24:27.1

161

26:45.3

51:12.4

17:04

164

AYLHA VENTURA

173

F

137 9- 9

149

22:52.7

191

28:20.6

51:13.3

17:04

165

SHENA LIMON

14

F

138 9- 9

169

24:10.5

170

27:02.9

51:13.4

17:04

166

RISHEL KEIKO BUTAY

93

F

139 9- 9

148

22:51.4

194

28:22.4

51:13.9

17:04

167

JESSA TUMABAGON

168

F

140 9- 9

150

22:53.6

192

28:21.5

51:15.1

17:05

168

JASMINE PERALTA

508

F

141 9- 9

184

24:41.5

158

26:36.8

51:18.3

17:06

169

JEANETTE JULIAN

475

F

142 9- 9

185

24:41.6

159

26:38.2

51:19.8

17:06

170

RHENDEL LOU ASTORGA

23

F

143 9- 9

193

24:53.5

154

26:26.6

51:20.1

17:07

171

LYKA PERALTA

226

F

144 9- 9

104

20:42.8

241

30:41.2

51:24.1

17:08

172

TALIILAGI VILIAMU

543

F

145 9- 9

161

23:54.4

183

27:30.7

51:25.1

17:08

173

JOCELYN SEMANERO

565

F

146 9- 9

105

20:43.3

242

30:42.5

51:25.8

17:08

174

NIKKI PUAA

432

F

19 10-10

210

25:33.2

144

25:53.4

51:26.7

17:09

175

CARMEN SIANIA

387

F

20 10-10

209

25:33.2

145

25:53.7

51:26.9

17:09

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

176

ELFA JOY ELIZAGA

381

F

147 9- 9

198

25:13.7

153

26:13.5

51:27.2

17:09

177

ROSSAN ESQUIVEL

383

F

148 9- 9

194

24:53.8

156

26:34.4

51:28.2

17:09

178

JOLYN CASTRO

236

F

149 9- 9

201

25:16.4

152

26:12.9

51:29.3

17:10

179

JESSICA GANIGAN

268

F

150 9- 9

176

24:24.5

172

27:06.8

51:31.3

17:10

180

LALAINE RAVINA

645

F

21 10-10

170

24:12.0

178

27:21.3

51:33.3

17:11

181

TIFFANY BALTAZAR

633

F

22 10-10

171

24:12.7

177

27:20.7

51:33.4

17:11

182

JERALDINE BARRETTO

86

F

151 9- 9

211

25:33.9

147

26:01.5

51:35.4

17:12

183

JULIENNE CORPUZ

66

F

23 10-10

195

24:54.7

162

26:53.7

51:48.4

17:16

184

LEYKISHA MALALA

410

F

152 9- 9

183

24:35.7

176

27:20.2

51:55.9

17:18

185

CHRISTINE POUESI

591

F

153 9- 9

143

22:12.3

217

29:43.7

51:56.0

17:19

186

BERNADETTE TAI

540

F

154 9- 9

182

24:35.4

179

27:21.6

51:57.0

17:19

187

KAIKENA KUNI

479

F

155 9- 9

181

24:35.2

180

27:23.7

51:58.9

17:19

188

KIMBERLY COLOMA

369

F

24 10-10

233

26:49.8

131

25:09.8

51:59.7

17:20

189

DIANA ALODINO

515

F

156 9- 9

205

25:24.8

164

26:56.6

52:21.5

17:27

190

JESSICA MARIE BUTAY

25

F

157 9- 9

206

25:25.3

166

26:57.6

52:22.9

17:27

191

MARIAH VAIOLETAMA

375

F

158 9- 9

196

24:58.2

181

27:25.5

52:23.8

17:28

192

TIANA TORRES

541

F

159 9- 9

207

25:25.3

167

27:01.4

52:26.8

17:29

193

TALAHIVA SALAKIELU

444

F

160 9- 9

162

24:00.1

195

28:30.4

52:30.6

17:30

194

DHANNA CABACUNGAN

181

F

161 9- 9

173

24:13.3

189

28:18.9

52:32.2

17:31

195

ANGEL FIRME

388

F

162 9- 9

239

27:01.2

138

25:31.2

52:32.4

17:31

196

LIEHN GUMAPOS

506

F

163 9- 9

172

24:13.3

190

28:19.6

52:32.9

17:31

197

VALTERLYN DETOR

322

F

2 11-11

163

24:00.2

203

29:04.8

53:05.1

17:42

198

JOYVINA MATHIAS

136

F

164 9- 9

174

24:16.8

201

28:48.9

53:05.8

17:42

199

CRYSTAL ASENTISTA

673

F

25 10-10

139

21:52.4

257

31:31.3

53:23.7

17:48

200

DANAH GERVACIO

554

F

165 9- 9

222

26:25.7

175

27:20.1

53:45.8

17:55

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

201

HARLEY TARUMI-TOBIN

64

F

166 9- 9

197

25:11.0

198

28:40.9

53:51.9

17:57

202

BRIANNA KUAMOO

326

F

167 9- 9

204

25:23.0

197

28:39.0

54:02.0

18:01

203

YULIVED ESCOBAR

107

F

168 9- 9

232

26:49.4

174

27:13.2

54:02.6

18:01

204

CHRISTINE RAMOS

434

F

3 11-11

186

24:43.1

210

29:24.0

54:07.1

18:02

205

ANNE TAGUDIN

228

F

169 9- 9

189

24:44.9

209

29:22.3

54:07.3

18:02

206

TEDDY IESE

526

F

170 9- 9

268

28:35.8

139

25:33.1

54:08.9

18:03

207

MAYLENE FIAME

503

F

171 9- 9

241

27:30.5

171

27:06.7

54:37.2

18:12

208

SHANNON MELTON

480

F

172 9- 9

242

27:30.6

173

27:12.0

54:42.6

18:14

209

PRECIOUS CARIAGA

27

F

173 9- 9

269

28:36.5

151

26:07.3

54:43.9

18:14

210

JAISHALEE TORRES

231

F

174 9- 9

178

24:28.4

236

30:24.5

54:52.9

18:17

211

AMBER CASTRO

206

F

175 9- 9

180

24:29.2

235

30:24.3

54:53.5

18:18

212

PATRICIA MANUEL

411

F

176 9- 9

187

24:44.2

228

30:09.7

54:53.9

18:18

213

ARIEANN MANUEL

644

F

26 10-10

188

24:44.2

229

30:10.0

54:54.2

18:18

214

MEGAN MARQUEZ

328

F

177 9- 9

208

25:27.8

211

29:27.6

54:55.4

18:18

215

D ANNA WILLIANDER

461

F

178 9- 9

131

21:33.2

277

33:24.1

54:57.3

18:19

216

MELVINA MEIKA

137

F

179 9- 9

 

 

301

54:57.7

54:57.7

18:19

217

ESLEEN WILLIAM

492

F

180 9- 9

165

24:04.9

250

30:58.2

55:03.2

18:21

218

MARIELLE LAFUENTE

243

F

181 9- 9

158

23:35.2

262

31:52.1

55:27.3

18:29

219

GLADYS VELASCO

259

F

182 9- 9

157

23:34.0

264

31:53.6

55:27.7

18:29

220

ANGELICA MABANAG

247

F

183 9- 9

156

23:30.7

265

31:59.0

55:29.7

18:30

221

MAEGAN GUZON

242

F

184 9- 9

111

20:54.0

285

34:36.5

55:30.5

18:30

222

STASHA DUNCAN-AMARAL

650

F

185 9- 9

274

29:10.5

155

26:29.8

55:40.3

18:33

223

JESSICA MAIRE MENDOZA

139

F

186 9- 9

192

24:48.6

247

30:53.6

55:42.2

18:34

224

MA ANTONETTE JOVELLANOS

474

F

187 9- 9

191

24:48.0

249

30:57.8

55:45.9

18:35

225

CRISHELE MARIE BASA

87

F

188 9- 9

190

24:47.9

251

31:00.4

55:48.4

18:36

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

226

JESSICA RIVERA

629

F

27 10-10

261

28:20.3

187

27:53.9

56:14.2

18:45

227

ALYSSA ALMOGELA

342

F

189 9- 9

220

26:19.7

223

29:55.1

56:14.9

18:45

228

DANNYCA TOLENTINO

609

F

28 10-10

225

26:40.0

212

29:35.4

56:15.4

18:45

229

ANNA GALACGAC

651

F

29 10-10

223

26:30.0

218

29:46.0

56:16.1

18:45

230

BRIANNA CABANTING

647

F

30 10-10

240

27:02.9

208

29:13.4

56:16.3

18:45

231

CASSIDY TAGLICUD

306

F

190 9- 9

216

25:58.9

239

30:29.3

56:28.2

18:49

232

SHEYNAH RAMOS

299

F

191 9- 9

231

26:46.8

216

29:41.4

56:28.3

18:49

233

CHAISY TABULA

287

F

192 9- 9

221

26:22.3

227

30:06.6

56:28.9

18:49

234

JANELLE AQUINO

290

F

193 9- 9

273

28:53.3

185

27:42.4

56:35.7

18:52

235

ASHLEY ESCANO

238

F

194 9- 9

228

26:44.5

221

29:53.0

56:37.5

18:52

236

MICHELLE GUZON

271

F

195 9- 9

229

26:44.8

222

29:53.0

56:37.8

18:52

237

APRIL JOY PITPIT

151

F

31 10-10

200

25:15.6

258

31:31.7

56:47.3

18:56

238

JESHANAH FONG

638

F

32 10-10

252

27:57.4

202

28:49.9

56:47.3

18:56

239

MAYRELLE LAFORTEZA

655

F

33 10-10

199

25:15.1

259

31:32.8

56:47.9

18:56

240

MARIAH GUEVARA

211

F

196 9- 9

259

28:18.1

196

28:32.0

56:50.1

18:57

241

CRISTAL MAE UGALE

169

F

197 9- 9

248

27:40.9

204

29:11.3

56:52.3

18:57

242

BERNADETTE VASEGA

665

F

198 9- 9

249

27:41.2

205

29:11.8

56:53.0

18:58

243

SHANIA TAUA

229

F

199 9- 9

260

28:18.5

199

28:41.8

57:00.3

19:00

244

CHRISTINA KAI

477

F

200 9- 9

217

25:59.9

256

31:24.1

57:24.0

19:08

245

JAZZ KALINGASAN

69

F

201 9- 9

218

26:04.6

255

31:23.2

57:27.8

19:09

246

NORILYN DELA CRUZ

635

F

34 10-10

227

26:43.0

244

30:45.3

57:28.3

19:09

247

CHAYSIE HAMPP-CAMARILLO

653

F

35 10-10

226

26:43.0

245

30:45.4

57:28.4

19:09

248

CHASITY EDRADO

266

F

202 9- 9

230

26:45.0

252

31:01.3

57:46.3

19:15

249

CHRISTY ALVIA

44

F

203 9- 9

244

27:36.7

231

30:16.7

57:53.4

19:18

250

NICOLE TOI

198

F

204 9- 9

256

28:11.0

219

29:50.4

58:01.5

19:20

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

251

ARISA BLANCO

357

F

205 9- 9

255

28:10.4

220

29:51.5

58:01.9

19:20

252

JOANNA PIGAO

618

F

36 10-10

272

28:50.9

207

29:12.0

58:02.9

19:21

253

ALLISON UY

620

F

37 10-10

254

28:06.1

224

29:56.9

58:03.0

19:21

254

HALEY PHILLIPS

192

F

206 9- 9

234

26:51.1

253

31:14.9

58:06.0

19:22

255

SHYANN YACAPIN-SAMSON

335

F

207 9- 9

245

27:39.5

238

30:27.7

58:07.2

19:22

256

RAYNALYN CORPUZ

237

F

208 9- 9

247

27:40.4

237

30:27.0

58:07.4

19:22

257

FELICIA NA'O

423

F

209 9- 9

267

28:34.8

215

29:41.2

58:16.0

19:25

258

KAWENA CABELLO-BARICAR

577

F

210 9- 9

271

28:44.3

214

29:39.8

58:24.1

19:28

259

CHRISTMALEE AYAG

548

F

211 9- 9

275

29:14.8

206

29:12.0

58:26.8

19:29

260

JAYLA VAGER

41

F

212 9- 9

266

28:28.8

225

29:59.6

58:28.5

19:29

261

KAREN MAE MATEO

31

F

213 9- 9

265

28:27.6

226

30:01.3

58:28.9

19:29

262

MAE ANNE GAPUZ

270

F

214 9- 9

253

27:57.7

240

30:35.5

58:33.2

19:31

263

SHANTEL BOLOSAN

180

F

215 9- 9

212

25:39.6

269

32:57.5

58:37.1

19:32

264

JASMINE FARINAS

267

F

216 9- 9

213

25:39.7

270

32:58.5

58:38.3

19:33

265

JOCELYN MOLINA

531

F

217 9- 9

237

26:56.2

260

31:50.4

58:46.7

19:35

266

CHRISTINE INOFINADA

123

F

218 9- 9

236

26:55.9

261

31:51.1

58:47.0

19:36

267

CHRISTEN INOFINADA

527

F

219 9- 9

235

26:55.6

263

31:52.6

58:48.2

19:36

268

BRIDGETTE TOGAFAU

491

F

220 9- 9

243

27:33.6

254

31:15.0

58:48.7

19:36

269

ADELE AH CHAN

570

F

221 9- 9

270

28:37.0

230

30:12.1

58:49.1

19:36

270

ANA-MARIENESS BARAYUGA

179

F

222 9- 9

264

28:23.7

243

30:44.9

59:08.6

19:43

271

MIKAYLA AFOA

494

F

223 9- 9

262

28:20.7

246

30:51.5

59:12.2

19:44

272

ANN BACANI

348

F

224 9- 9

214

25:53.8

276

33:21.1

59:15.0

19:45

273

JAZZELYNNE GALANG

390

F

225 9- 9

215

25:55.5

275

33:20.5

59:16.1

19:45

274

JANELLE PACHICO

671

F

226 9- 9

263

28:22.6

248

30:54.2

59:16.8

19:45

275

ANGELICA CABASAG

94

F

227 9- 9

251

27:43.6

266

32:43.7

1:00:27.3

20:09

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

276

DESIREE AGSUNOD

76

F

228 9- 9

246

27:40.1

268

32:47.4

1:00:27.5

20:09

277

KHYCIA MAE ESMALLA

109

F

229 9- 9

250

27:43.6

267

32:46.5

1:00:30.1

20:10

278

ERNA RASAY

534

F

230 9- 9

283

30:12.7

232

30:19.0

1:00:31.7

20:10

279

JANINE UMAYAM

568

F

231 9- 9

282

30:12.4

233

30:19.4

1:00:31.8

20:10

280

NEVA DAWN JARA

124

F

232 9- 9

281

30:11.9

234

30:20.4

1:00:32.4

20:11

281

TAYLOR WHITNEY-REIS

288

F

233 9- 9

219

26:17.6

288

35:01.3

1:01:19.0

20:26

282

BIANGA DETOR

321

F

234 9- 9

238

26:58.3

284

34:33.0

1:01:31.3

20:30

283

CHARMAINE VIERNES

199

F

235 9- 9

277

29:27.8

271

33:06.9

1:02:34.7

20:51

284

ANGELICA ANDAYA

204

F

236 9- 9

276

29:22.6

274

33:19.9

1:02:42.6

20:54

285

ALMIEN MOSES

35

F

237 9- 9

278

29:47.0

281

33:47.1

1:03:34.2

21:11

286

MARISSA LAKJOHN

244

F

238 9- 9

279

29:47.0

280

33:47.1

1:03:34.2

21:11

287

EZRIROSE MILNE

558

F

239 9- 9

 

 

302

1:03:36.1

1:03:36.1

21:12

288

RINTERIN RUBIN

261

F

240 9- 9

284

30:34.7

282

34:01.4

1:04:36.1

21:32

289

CARLYNN BONDRIK

467

F

241 9- 9

280

30:00.9

289

35:05.4

1:05:06.3

21:42

290

SIOTA VON-KOPPEL

232

F

242 9- 9

291

33:15.4

278

33:28.3

1:06:43.7

22:14

291

FAASAULALA LAUMOLI

245

F

243 9- 9

258

28:17.4

294

38:30.1

1:06:47.5

22:16

292

HANLEN LAVEA

246

F

244 9- 9

257

28:15.9

295

38:33.6

1:06:49.6

22:16

293

LAERIETA GALOIA-LAUTI

241

F

245 9- 9

285

31:58.9

287

34:51.8

1:06:50.7

22:17

294

ROSETTA FIAAVAE

240

F

246 9- 9

286

32:16.6

286

34:38.1

1:06:54.7

22:18

295

JASMINE JARDINE

214

F

247 9- 9

289

32:32.4

283

34:22.6

1:06:55.0

22:18

296

CHARY AH CHING

203

F

248 9- 9

290

33:13.4

279

33:44.2

1:06:57.7

22:19

297

SILLY LOLET

556

F

249 9- 9

288

32:28.8

291

37:12.6

1:09:41.4

23:14

298

CRYSTAL BOKIN

7

F

4 12-12

287

32:28.2

292

37:13.6

1:09:41.8

23:14

299

HEAVENLY SOA

162

F

250 9- 9

295

40:02.0

272

33:08.9

1:13:10.9

24:23

300

SIIVA MILE

482

F

251 9- 9

294

40:00.9

273

33:16.1

1:13:17.0

24:26

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

301

OLIVIA GONZALES

296

F

252 9- 9

293

38:25.0

290

36:39.2

1:15:04.2

25:01

302

TARILANG LOROK

674

F

38 10-10

292

37:35.1

293

37:31.3

1:15:06.5

25:02

*Overall place among females only