Waipahu High School 3-Mile Run

Overall Results

April 19, 2011


Results By Time Line
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

1

ELISER PACLOB

72

M

***** 11-11

1

8:52.4

1

9:37.2

18:29.6

6:10

2

JED PAGTULINGAN

626

M

***** 10-10

5

10:10.5

2

10:38.7

20:49.3

6:56

3

AL-J LEANO

406

M

***** 9- 9

3

10:09.5

3

10:44.2

20:53.7

6:58

4

NAFTALI TOLIBAS

657

M

***** 10-10

10

10:53.7

4

10:47.4

21:41.1

7:14

5

BRENDAN MENDOZA-BULONG

278

M

***** 9- 9

6

10:21.4

10

11:46.1

22:07.5

7:22

6

CAROL BALON

351

M

1 9- 9

16

11:07.7

5

11:00.4

22:08.1

7:23

7

DOMINIC ALBANO

341

M

2 9- 9

13

11:03.9

6

11:07.2

22:11.1

7:24

8

JARED CABIGAS

8

M

3 9- 9

14

11:04.4

7

11:07.4

22:11.8

7:24

9

RYAN MENDOZA

639

M

1 10-10

12

11:02.6

8

11:34.0

22:36.7

7:32

10

ALDRIN MICUA

418

M

4 9- 9

15

11:04.9

12

11:52.2

22:57.1

7:39

11

JASPHER DELA CRUZ

102

M

1 12-12

8

10:52.9

16

12:05.7

22:58.6

7:39

12

JUSTIN PASCUAL

429

M

5 9- 9

18

11:17.6

9

11:41.0

22:58.6

7:39

13

JOSEPH CARAG

9

M

6 9- 9

19

11:20.7

11

11:51.7

23:12.5

7:44

14

LEVI WONG

462

M

7 9- 9

7

10:32.4

25

12:56.4

23:28.9

7:49

15

JUANITO MOISES

421

M

8 9- 9

21

11:30.1

13

12:02.0

23:32.1

7:51

16

LUUGA VAILUU

42

M

9 9- 9

24

11:42.9

14

12:02.0

23:44.9

7:55

17

DUSTIN MORALAS

34

M

10 9- 9

25

11:44.2

15

12:02.7

23:46.9

7:55

18

JUSTIN PADILLA

428

M

11 9- 9

20

11:29.6

22

12:30.8

24:00.4

8:00

19

VON KENNETH REFUERZO

155

M

2 12-12

11

11:01.4

27

13:06.4

24:07.9

8:02

20

ARZ FLOYD ORTIZ

146

M

12 9- 9

22

11:35.8

23

12:32.3

24:08.1

8:03

21

KENNETH TENOSO

449

M

2 10-10

27

11:47.7

24

12:47.4

24:35.1

8:12

22

JOHN AGUSTIN

464

M

13 9- 9

9

10:53.6

33

13:41.7

24:35.3

8:12

23

JOHN PAMINTUAN

73

M

3 10-10

35

12:25.9

18

12:10.8

24:36.7

8:12

24

DEAN DOMINGO

105

M

4 10-10

17

11:08.2

32

13:33.8

24:42.0

8:14

25

MARK APUYA

346

M

14 9- 9

51

12:59.2

17

12:06.8

25:06.0

8:22

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

26

RYAN FARINAS

385

M

15 9- 9

26

11:45.6

34

13:43.3

25:29.0

8:30

27

LINO KORAB

529

M

16 9- 9

54

13:02.1

21

12:28.0

25:30.1

8:30

28

TUPOU JR. ELIU

637

M

5 10-10

56

13:04.9

19

12:25.6

25:30.5

8:30

29

TRITON TATUPU

641

M

6 10-10

58

13:06.0

20

12:25.8

25:31.9

8:30

30

JERWEN ROSETE

509

M

17 9- 9

34

12:24.4

30

13:18.8

25:43.2

8:34

31

HEAVEN RUIZ

536

M

18 9- 9

40

12:36.3

29

13:12.6

25:49.0

8:36

32

EDGARDO FERTALVERO

113

M

3 12-12

42

12:43.4

28

13:10.5

25:54.0

8:38

33

DOMINICK MARSHALL

585

M

19 9- 9

31

12:01.7

37

13:52.3

25:54.0

8:38

34

WARREN RUBIN

159

M

1 11-11

23

11:38.8

41

14:16.7

25:55.5

8:38

35

CHRIS NARRUHN

281

M

20 9- 9

55

13:03.3

26

13:02.3

26:05.7

8:42

36

TREVER ANTOLIN

572

M

21 9- 9

44

12:50.8

31

13:29.4

26:20.2

8:47

37

JORDAN YANUARIA

336

M

22 9- 9

30

11:54.2

46

14:29.5

26:23.7

8:48

38

JAYVEE CADIENTE

95

M

2 11-11

28

11:48.3

50

14:35.6

26:23.9

8:48

39

JOHN PAUL BONILLA

91

M

23 9- 9

38

12:33.4

36

13:51.0

26:24.5

8:48

40

JOMAR DOMINGO

379

M

24 9- 9

33

12:23.5

39

14:04.8

26:28.3

8:49

41

DYLAN SUGIMOTO

305

M

25 9- 9

45

12:51.1

38

13:57.9

26:49.0

8:56

42

CHRISTIAN LUKE TAMAYO

511

M

26 9- 9

29

11:49.4

55

15:08.5

26:57.9

8:59

43

ROBERT GANUTAN

269

M

27 9- 9

41

12:38.9

42

14:19.4

26:58.3

8:59

44

JASON MATEO

415

M

28 9- 9

47

12:56.1

47

14:29.5

27:25.7

9:08

45

JOSEPH KAHELE AYAU

615

M

7 10-10

53

13:00.4

44

14:26.3

27:26.7

9:09

46

HENEUS LANI

130

M

29 9- 9

48

12:57.0

48

14:30.7

27:27.7

9:09

47

JOMARI GARCIA

504

M

30 9- 9

67

13:43.5

35

13:48.8

27:32.3

9:11

48

CHRIS DE LEON

469

M

31 9- 9

46

12:54.9

51

14:41.0

27:35.9

9:12

49

JUSYL TIMBOBOLAN

450

M

32 9- 9

57

13:05.2

49

14:33.3

27:38.5

9:13

50

KEITH NEGRE

56

M

33 9- 9

62

13:17.6

43

14:23.4

27:41.1

9:14

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

51

NICHOLAS UCOL

453

M

34 9- 9

66

13:42.3

40

14:07.3

27:49.6

9:16

52

JESSIE SARIBAY

445

M

35 9- 9

37

12:33.0

59

15:33.2

28:06.2

9:22

53

DARRELL CAYABAN

549

M

36 9- 9

59

13:09.1

56

15:16.4

28:25.5

9:28

54

BAILEY-JEROME KAIOUS

583

M

37 9- 9

43

12:49.6

61

15:45.2

28:34.8

9:31

55

MAR ANTHONY MAGSAYO

17

M

38 9- 9

74

14:12.2

45

14:26.7

28:38.9

9:33

56

ANDREW ABADILLA

338

M

8 10-10

64

13:26.6

60

15:34.7

29:01.3

9:40

57

CHRISTIAN MARK TAMAYO

512

M

39 9- 9

39

12:34.2

73

16:36.6

29:10.8

9:43

58

KEVIN CASTILLO

663

M

4 12-12

60

13:13.7

64

16:00.7

29:14.4

9:45

59

RENDAL DUCUSIN

323

M

40 9- 9

72

14:04.7

57

15:16.4

29:21.2

9:47

60

NOEL FARRO

524

M

41 9- 9

86

14:33.6

52

14:48.9

29:22.6

9:47

61

PAUL SCHMIDT

538

M

42 9- 9

85

14:32.8

53

14:49.8

29:22.6

9:47

62

RUBEN ENRIQUEZ

523

M

43 9- 9

36

12:30.1

82

16:57.2

29:27.3

9:49

63

SEBASTIAN KIM

127

M

5 12-12

65

13:37.4

69

16:13.8

29:51.3

9:57

64

RABIN OREJUDOS

145

M

44 9- 9

49

12:57.9

84

17:00.0

29:57.9

9:59

65

TAMA IOSEFA

213

M

45 9- 9

63

13:21.1

75

16:37.3

29:58.4

9:59

66

TANE AGBAYANI

659

M

9 10-10

98

14:46.0

58

15:24.2

30:10.3

10:03

67

BRANDON ANCHETA

80

M

6 12-12

73

14:07.2

66

16:04.5

30:11.7

10:04

68

BRAUNSON LAPORGA-KEALOHA

219

M

46 9- 9

50

12:58.6

88

17:13.7

30:12.3

10:04

69

ELIJAH RODILLAS

18

M

47 9- 9

108

15:10.4

54

15:02.7

30:13.1

10:04

70

ALANN TABIOLO

257

M

48 9- 9

78

14:28.6

62

15:51.4

30:20.0

10:07

71

CHRISTIAN AQUINO

3

M

49 9- 9

70

13:53.5

77

16:40.7

30:34.2

10:11

72

JOBAEL KING BACANI

5

M

50 9- 9

77

14:25.0

67

16:09.3

30:34.3

10:11

73

TELEM LACADEN

311

M

51 9- 9

81

14:31.3

71

16:26.2

30:57.5

10:19

74

ZANE TERLEP

513

M

52 9- 9

103

14:58.5

65

16:03.3

31:01.8

10:20

75

KAINALU CARROLL

293

M

53 9- 9

61

13:15.4

102

17:52.1

31:07.5

10:22

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

76

DAVIDSON ALCANTARA

79

M

54 9- 9

106

15:08.6

68

16:10.3

31:19.0

10:26

77

MASON CORPUZ-SLADE

100

M

3 11-11

117

15:26.2

63

15:59.1

31:25.3

10:28

78

JOHN DE ORIO

550

M

55 9- 9

80

14:29.9

81

16:55.9

31:25.8

10:28

79

MAXWELL VISITACION

544

M

56 9- 9

32

12:04.5

153

19:26.5

31:31.0

10:30

80

EMO SALVOSA JR

537

M

57 9- 9

69

13:48.6

100

17:43.3

31:31.9

10:30

81

KEKONA KAOPIO

528

M

58 9- 9

71

13:57.0

101

17:48.1

31:45.2

10:35

82

SAMUELU LOA

189

M

59 9- 9

119

15:29.9

70

16:17.2

31:47.1

10:36

83

BRYAN ACOB

176

M

60 9- 9

79

14:29.6

93

17:25.5

31:55.2

10:38

84

EYMARD BALANGUE

573

M

61 9- 9

107

15:09.9

80

16:47.2

31:57.2

10:39

85

JOLLY TUGAS

258

M

62 9- 9

88

14:34.9

91

17:22.8

31:57.7

10:39

86

BRYSIN BULAC

613

M

4 11-11

115

15:20.0

76

16:40.1

32:00.2

10:40

87

JONATHAN NAGASEU

560

M

63 9- 9

116

15:25.8

74

16:36.8

32:02.6

10:41

88

GREGORIO MANUEL

412

M

64 9- 9

76

14:22.7

99

17:41.8

32:04.5

10:41

89

JOHN CHRISTIAN OBEDOZA

143

M

65 9- 9

89

14:35.4

96

17:32.1

32:07.5

10:42

90

MARK VICENCIO

457

M

66 9- 9

68

13:44.5

119

18:23.5

32:08.0

10:43

91

SAMBOY CABERTO

49

M

5 11-11

129

15:37.5

72

16:34.9

32:12.5

10:44

92

LARSEN LAMUG

297

M

67 9- 9

104

15:03.8

87

17:13.5

32:17.3

10:46

93

MARCELO PASCUA JR

149

M

6 11-11

105

15:05.7

92

17:24.9

32:30.7

10:50

94

MARK BALISICAN

349

M

7 11-11

134

15:46.5

79

16:46.4

32:32.9

10:51

95

SHERWIN YERE

174

M

8 11-11

126

15:35.3

83

16:58.8

32:34.2

10:51

96

ISAIAH KAHOONEI

402

M

68 9- 9

137

15:52.1

78

16:43.7

32:35.8

10:52

97

JONATHAN GANAL

393

M

69 9- 9

127

15:35.7

85

17:02.0

32:37.7

10:52

98

RANIE ANDRES

612

M

9 11-11

122

15:32.7

86

17:06.1

32:38.9

10:53

99

JEM MENDOZA

330

M

70 9- 9

111

15:13.3

94

17:26.2

32:39.5

10:53

100

IAN ALBURO

660

M

10 10-10

75

14:15.3

120

18:25.0

32:40.4

10:53

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

101

CELTIC SAITO

443

M

11 10-10

84

14:32.7

111

18:08.3

32:41.0

10:54

102

DONOVAN AMODO

546

M

71 9- 9

 

 

320

32:51.0

32:51.0

10:57

103

HAROLD PADILLA

250

M

72 9- 9

91

14:38.3

115

18:13.3

32:51.6

10:57

104

JUSTIN AMODO

465

M

73 9- 9

92

14:39.7

114

18:12.7

32:52.5

10:57

105

MICHEAL ULEP

21

M

74 9- 9

96

14:41.8

113

18:11.4

32:53.2

10:58

106

JAY PAULO

507

M

75 9- 9

118

15:29.5

97

17:33.9

33:03.4

11:01

107

ZACHARY OCENAR

144

M

7 12-12

90

14:35.7

129

18:31.5

33:07.2

11:02

108

ARIEL ERICE

622

M

12 10-10

99

14:51.1

116

18:16.5

33:07.7

11:02

109

FELIX VIDAD JR

170

M

8 12-12

87

14:34.8

130

18:34.4

33:09.3

11:03

110

JIRYN LONGBOY

15

M

76 9- 9

95

14:41.4

127

18:29.5

33:10.9

11:03

111

VERGEL ESPARAGUERA

623

M

13 10-10

135

15:47.5

95

17:31.3

33:18.8

11:06

112

MICHEAL LOPEZ

16

M

77 9- 9

139

16:04.5

89

17:18.2

33:22.7

11:07

113

TIUS SEBASTIAN

539

M

78 9- 9

124

15:34.5

108

17:59.1

33:33.6

11:11

114

JEFFERY NAMDRIK

532

M

79 9- 9

52

12:59.9

187

20:33.9

33:33.8

11:11

115

GABRIEL GALAM

389

M

80 9- 9

110

15:12.8

121

18:25.5

33:38.3

11:13

116

EDMAR BARIT

601

M

14 10-10

128

15:36.9

110

18:03.4

33:40.3

11:13

117

CHRISTIAN AGCANAS

233

M

81 9- 9

144

16:21.7

90

17:19.3

33:41.0

11:14

118

SHAWN RANCHEZ

37

M

82 9- 9

133

15:46.2

104

17:55.8

33:42.0

11:14

119

BRANDON ARIZO

46

M

83 9- 9

123

15:33.6

112

18:09.1

33:42.7

11:14

120

CHRIS GAOIRAN

117

M

84 9- 9

113

15:16.4

124

18:26.9

33:43.3

11:14

121

GERALD FELIX

395

M

85 9- 9

114

15:18.5

128

18:31.2

33:49.7

11:16

122

CHRISTIAN PAULINO

533

M

86 9- 9

 

 

325

34:03.7

34:03.7

11:21

123

ROY AQUINO

496

M

87 9- 9

112

15:15.5

139

18:53.2

34:08.7

11:23

124

DUSTIN UNCIANO

65

M

88 9- 9

130

15:43.6

122

18:25.9

34:09.6

11:23

125

THOMAS OCAO

587

M

89 9- 9

83

14:32.4

161

19:44.4

34:16.8

11:25

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

126

KENEKE KAAWA

476

M

90 9- 9

145

16:22.7

103

17:54.3

34:17.0

11:26

127

EL JOHN PAGTULINGAN

625

M

15 10-10

125

15:34.9

145

19:00.8

34:35.7

11:32

128

JEIZEN DUALAN

207

M

91 9- 9

121

15:31.6

146

19:07.6

34:39.3

11:33

129

SIMETI KEY

216

M

92 9- 9

136

15:48.2

143

18:56.7

34:44.9

11:35

130

IAN BAUTISTA

264

M

93 9- 9

82

14:31.9

177

20:15.0

34:46.9

11:35

131

NICHOLAS SALVADOR

510

M

94 9- 9

94

14:41.1

172

20:08.9

34:50.1

11:37

132

JOSHUA CELENTANO

521

M

95 9- 9

93

14:40.9

175

20:10.2

34:51.1

11:37

133

TRAVIS IMURA

185

M

96 9- 9

131

15:44.2

149

19:08.3

34:52.5

11:37

134

TYLER CRISTE

319

M

97 9- 9

147

16:24.0

126

18:29.0

34:53.1

11:38

135

MARYL RUBIA

630

M

16 10-10

97

14:44.1

174

20:09.4

34:53.5

11:38

136

ANTHONY APILADO

547

M

98 9- 9

102

14:53.0

168

20:00.5

34:53.5

11:38

137

RICHARD ALIPOT

312

M

99 9- 9

132

15:45.9

148

19:08.1

34:54.0

11:38

138

SAIGE DACUYCUY

373

M

100 9- 9

150

16:26.6

125

18:28.3

34:54.9

11:38

139

FELIPE NUCUM

484

M

101 9- 9

120

15:30.9

156

19:32.6

35:03.6

11:41

140

RANDY RIDELA

157

M

10 11-11

140

16:09.4

141

18:55.0

35:04.5

11:41

141

NESTOR SALCEDO

301

M

102 9- 9

138

15:59.8

147

19:07.7

35:07.5

11:42

142

MARK RODRIGO

441

M

103 9- 9

152

16:31.7

133

18:41.0

35:12.8

11:44

143

CJ MENDOZA

416

M

104 9- 9

142

16:18.3

144

18:58.7

35:17.0

11:46

144

JEZER SOYANGCO

303

M

105 9- 9

100

14:51.7

192

20:40.8

35:32.5

11:51

145

JOHN BACARRO

263

M

106 9- 9

155

16:41.6

138

18:52.1

35:33.8

11:51

146

MARIO MARQUEZ

276

M

107 9- 9

167

17:13.9

123

18:26.8

35:40.7

11:53

147

GODWAYNE SADOY

563

M

108 9- 9

146

16:23.5

154

19:27.3

35:50.9

11:57

148

DANIEL GORDONCILLO JR

118

M

109 9- 9

109

15:11.3

190

20:39.9

35:51.2

11:57

149

DARYLL MELCHOR

138

M

110 9- 9

169

17:29.3

118

18:22.1

35:51.5

11:57

150

JON JR. SIBOK

656

M

17 10-10

165

17:01.7

140

18:53.5

35:55.3

11:58

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

151

AKIKIN PUNGUPUNG

561

M

111 9- 9

 

 

328

35:59.5

35:59.5

12:00

152

KEVIN KEITH CARIAGA

97

M

112 9- 9

178

18:08.2

109

18:02.2

36:10.5

12:03

153

CHRISTIAN JAY AGUSTIN

1

M

113 9- 9

141

16:17.1

164

19:53.5

36:10.7

12:03

154

JERIC MERENDO

417

M

114 9- 9

158

16:46.4

152

19:25.2

36:11.6

12:04

155

CHRISTOPHER PAYNE

431

M

115 9- 9

171

17:34.9

132

18:39.7

36:14.6

12:05

156

RYAN ROQUE

442

M

116 9- 9

170

17:33.2

134

18:42.4

36:15.6

12:05

157

CLANO ANITOK

289

M

117 9- 9

153

16:34.3

162

19:51.4

36:25.8

12:08

158

ECKES ANITOK

345

M

118 9- 9

172

17:38.6

136

18:49.4

36:28.0

12:09

159

KEONI QUERUBIN

153

M

119 9- 9

181

18:31.4

105

17:58.0

36:29.4

12:10

160

RANDALL BALDAUF

314

M

120 9- 9

180

18:30.8

107

17:58.9

36:29.7

12:10

161

CARL TINOYOG

197

M

121 9- 9

148

16:25.1

183

20:33.1

36:58.3

12:19

162

JUSTICE INOUYE

186

M

122 9- 9

164

17:01.1

167

19:58.3

36:59.4

12:20

163

JOSE PHILLIP JORE

125

M

123 9- 9

 

 

330

37:02.5

37:02.5

12:21

164

PAUL RELENTE

438

M

124 9- 9

 

 

331

37:11.7

37:11.7

12:24

165

JERICK HIDAQLGO

13

M

125 9- 9

183

18:37.3

131

18:34.5

37:11.9

12:24

166

CHASE SEGAWA

19

M

126 9- 9

191

18:56.2

117

18:19.2

37:15.4

12:25

167

CURTIS ANDRES-PAGUIRIGAN

672

M

9 12-12

195

19:18.3

106

17:58.8

37:17.1

12:26

168

PAUL SUBIA

447

M

127 9- 9

168

17:15.1

169

20:02.2

37:17.3

12:26

169

BRYSON ANSAGAY

2

M

128 9- 9

156

16:43.0

189

20:39.5

37:22.6

12:27

170

ALLEN ABRILLA

514

M

129 9- 9

151

16:27.5

200

21:02.3

37:29.8

12:30

171

JUSTIN-RYAN MAGUSARA

135

M

10 12-12

184

18:39.0

137

18:51.1

37:30.1

12:30

172

DUSTY TARTIOS

490

M

130 9- 9

162

16:56.0

201

21:03.2

37:59.2

12:40

173

JOHNATHAN BONILLA

602

M

18 10-10

 

 

332

37:59.7

37:59.7

12:40

174

CHRITIAN PAUL BARTOLOME

6

M

131 9- 9

157

16:45.0

207

21:15.5

38:00.5

12:40

175

JOSHUA CADIZ

26

M

132 9- 9

 

 

333

38:02.8

38:02.8

12:41

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

176

RENZ CASTRO

317

M

133 9- 9

176

17:54.6

173

20:09.2

38:03.8

12:41

177

SAM RAMOS

436

M

134 9- 9

179

18:23.2

160

19:43.8

38:07.1

12:42

178

JIMMIE CAMPOGAN

519

M

135 9- 9

149

16:25.5

222

21:42.9

38:08.4

12:43

179

CALEN-JACOB BABAS-GACUTAN

24

M

136 9- 9

222

20:31.9

98

17:38.1

38:10.0

12:43

180

CHRISTIAN DONOV GALIZA

115

M

137 9- 9

173

17:42.6

181

20:27.5

38:10.1

12:43

181

JAHZEIAH MEYERS

280

M

138 9- 9

154

16:37.0

218

21:35.7

38:12.7

12:44

182

ARJAN LIBUT

555

M

139 9- 9

 

 

334

38:19.8

38:19.8

12:46

183

ROEL IBANEZ

325

M

140 9- 9

163

17:01.0

210

21:19.3

38:20.3

12:47

184

ZACHARY VAAVALE

643

M

19 10-10

186

18:42.1

158

19:38.3

38:20.4

12:47

185

ANTHONY FARINAS

667

M

11 11-11

143

16:18.6

225

22:05.6

38:24.2

12:48

186

ALLEN CANRAD

365

M

141 9- 9

2

10:07.4

297

28:18.6

38:26.0

12:49

187

CHANCE DELIMA

103

M

11 12-12

4

10:09.5

295

28:16.5

38:26.0

12:49

188

JOSHUA IAN BATACAN

48

M

142 9- 9

187

18:43.3

163

19:52.1

38:35.5

12:52

189

DAYTON PIRTLE

36

M

143 9- 9

193

19:05.2

155

19:31.1

38:36.4

12:52

190

CHRISTIAN LOUIE VILLENUEVA

171

M

20 10-10

 

 

335

39:01.8

39:01.8

13:00

191

NESTOR VERGARA JR.

308

M

144 9- 9

175

17:43.3

213

21:27.0

39:10.3

13:03

192

ISAIA FUALEMA

294

M

145 9- 9

161

16:52.7

230

22:28.4

39:21.1

13:07

193

SHIRO SIGRAH

161

M

146 9- 9

159

16:49.2

232

22:32.0

39:21.2

13:07

194

JOHNNY TUIA

452

M

147 9- 9

160

16:51.5

233

22:32.4

39:23.9

13:08

195

JASPER ROBLES

60

M

148 9- 9

189

18:48.8

188

20:37.3

39:26.1

13:09

196

BRYN CABICO

498

M

149 9- 9

192

19:04.9

180

20:25.1

39:30.0

13:10

197

TEVITA APINA

45

M

150 9- 9

197

19:27.8

171

20:04.0

39:31.8

13:10

198

MARK SUBIA

304

M

151 9- 9

224

20:36.6

142

18:55.4

39:32.0

13:11

199

BILLY GRAGASIN

472

M

152 9- 9

177

18:02.5

215

21:32.6

39:35.2

13:12

200

AR JAY QUELNAN

193

M

153 9- 9

182

18:34.8

203

21:06.6

39:41.4

13:14

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

201

JESUS ELCANO

502

M

154 9- 9

200

19:44.3

166

19:57.5

39:41.9

13:14

202

RUSSELL TORIBIO

230

M

155 9- 9

219

20:29.3

150

19:13.8

39:43.1

13:14

203

MICHAEL VILLAMOR

260

M

156 9- 9

194

19:14.1

186

20:33.7

39:47.8

13:16

204

LIONEL ROMERO

608

M

21 10-10

185

18:39.3

204

21:10.0

39:49.3

13:16

205

AARON VILLANUEVA

459

M

22 10-10

218

20:28.8

151

19:21.7

39:50.5

13:17

206

ADRIAN PERDIDO

590

M

157 9- 9

206

20:04.5

165

19:54.0

39:58.6

13:19

207

NHEL TABIJE

488

M

158 9- 9

188

18:43.4

208

21:16.3

39:59.7

13:20

208

MARK CACAL

235

M

159 9- 9

198

19:38.8

184

20:33.2

40:12.1

13:24

209

JEREMY-DEAN MARLEY

604

M

160 9- 9

223

20:35.7

159

19:41.0

40:16.8

13:25

210

JOHN ABEJUELA

339

M

161 9- 9

199

19:39.7

191

20:40.0

40:19.7

13:26

211

MA GEROME ESPIRITU

239

M

23 10-10

174

17:42.8

238

22:47.5

40:30.3

13:30

212

MARK DOMINGO

378

M

162 9- 9

201

19:53.3

198

20:57.0

40:50.3

13:37

213

ORJAY RAMOS

627

M

24 10-10

166

17:09.1

251

23:43.2

40:52.3

13:37

214

VERNNEN WALKER

22

M

163 9- 9

216

20:25.5

182

20:27.8

40:53.3

13:38

215

DEE JAY VILLA

200

M

164 9- 9

196

19:20.9

217

21:34.3

40:55.2

13:38

216

ARIEL PINA

59

M

165 9- 9

205

20:04.0

195

20:51.7

40:55.8

13:38

217

KEVIN TUMOLVA

610

M

25 10-10

190

18:55.0

227

22:07.1

41:02.1

13:41

218

AURMANI HARLEE

272

M

166 9- 9

211

20:21.5

194

20:49.5

41:11.1

13:44

219

JAMEISON NUNUHA

223

M

167 9- 9

209

20:09.9

199

21:01.3

41:11.2

13:44

220

TYLER ENOS

522

M

168 9- 9

213

20:22.5

196

20:53.9

41:16.4

13:45

221

DRANREB NEYRA

282

M

169 9- 9

231

20:54.8

179

20:21.6

41:16.5

13:45

222

ALBERT ALVAREZ

598

M

26 10-10

202

20:00.2

209

21:19.0

41:19.2

13:46

223

LACHONIUS TAUTUIAKI

20

M

170 9- 9

270

22:37.4

135

18:48.1

41:25.5

13:48

224

PENIAMINA TAPU JR

167

M

171 9- 9

204

20:02.5

221

21:42.0

41:44.6

13:55

225

JOHN TABALAN

256

M

172 9- 9

263

22:10.6

157

19:34.6

41:45.2

13:55

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

226

RIKKI PERALTA

251

M

173 9- 9

229

20:50.9

197

20:55.3

41:46.2

13:55

227

AARON MONTENEGRO

559

M

174 9- 9

220

20:30.7

211

21:26.3

41:57.0

13:59

228

TJ BUDIAO

576

M

175 9- 9

242

21:27.6

185

20:33.5

42:01.2

14:00

229

SHAWNCEE CORPUS

501

M

176 9- 9

235

21:00.3

202

21:03.7

42:04.0

14:01

230

MALITAFA BENTLEY

356

M

177 9- 9

214

20:23.1

220

21:41.9

42:05.0

14:02

231

JEREMY DUMASLAN

106

M

12 12-12

258

22:04.5

176

20:14.6

42:19.1

14:06

232

MARSHALL BIRANO

89

M

13 12-12

244

21:32.0

193

20:47.2

42:19.2

14:06

233

CHRISTIAN SALINAS

286

M

178 9- 9

259

22:07.5

178

20:19.9

42:27.4

14:09

234

CODY LIM

132

M

179 9- 9

221

20:31.9

223

21:59.5

42:31.4

14:10

235

ISAAC DELOS SANTOS

10

M

180 9- 9

210

20:14.8

229

22:16.8

42:31.6

14:10

236

DYLAN GONZALES

29

M

181 9- 9

232

20:58.8

216

21:33.0

42:31.8

14:10

237

WILMAR MACADANGDANG

327

M

182 9- 9

 

 

337

42:35.7

42:35.7

14:12

238

JEREMY BONILLA

358

M

27 10-10

203

20:00.8

235

22:35.8

42:36.7

14:12

239

JERALD GANIGAN

471

M

183 9- 9

207

20:07.4

231

22:29.4

42:36.8

14:12

240

BERECHAIAH FUATAGA

470

M

184 9- 9

248

21:39.7

206

21:11.6

42:51.3

14:17

241

DARIAN NWANKWO

191

M

185 9- 9

239

21:21.4

214

21:31.2

42:52.6

14:17

242

NEWTONAL JOHNSON

187

M

186 9- 9

227

20:49.9

224

22:04.7

42:54.7

14:18

243

JACOD MIGUEL

331

M

187 9- 9

246

21:35.4

212

21:26.7

43:02.1

14:21

244

NICOHLAS BARTOLOME

205

M

188 9- 9

212

20:22.0

236

22:40.3

43:02.3

14:21

245

MARK FAILAUGA

209

M

189 9- 9

233

20:59.1

226

22:06.5

43:05.6

14:22

246

SHERDAN NICOLAS

142

M

28 10-10

256

21:56.1

205

21:10.4

43:06.5

14:22

247

AL BRANDON LAFUENTE

129

M

190 9- 9

250

21:41.4

219

21:37.2

43:18.6

14:26

248

REIGNER CONCEPCION

318

M

191 9- 9

245

21:35.2

228

22:14.0

43:49.2

14:36

249

IZEN SAGOTE

39

M

192 9- 9

 

 

338

43:55.8

43:55.8

14:38

250

JONATHAN CORTEZ

101

M

29 10-10

243

21:29.2

237

22:44.2

44:13.4

14:44

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

251

KELVIN PABLO

616

M

30 10-10

234

20:59.9

244

23:18.5

44:18.4

14:46

252

REGINALD DELA PENA

636

M

31 10-10

230

20:51.6

246

23:28.3

44:20.0

14:47

253

JAYVEN DALIDA

649

M

193 9- 9

228

20:50.6

247

23:30.5

44:21.1

14:47

254

RONSON RAROGAL

640

M

14 12-12

264

22:11.8

234

22:33.0

44:44.8

14:55

255

NORMAN SALSEDO

564

M

194 9- 9

247

21:38.8

239

23:07.6

44:46.4

14:55

256

KAEL KATTIL

478

M

195 9- 9

237

21:15.0

249

23:34.3

44:49.3

14:56

257

RAYMUND GALLARDO JR.

324

M

196 9- 9

236

21:02.0

254

23:58.3

45:00.3

15:00

258

SHANDEL GRUSPE

398

M

197 9- 9

257

22:03.1

240

23:07.9

45:11.0

15:04

259

DONOVAN DELRA-CARIAGA

182

M

198 9- 9

240

21:24.0

258

24:14.7

45:38.8

15:13

260

JORDAN LLAGAS

274

M

199 9- 9

249

21:41.3

253

23:57.8

45:39.1

15:13

261

JERICHO FLORENDO

183

M

200 9- 9

241

21:25.9

257

24:13.7

45:39.7

15:13

262

JONATHAN ESTRANERO

111

M

32 10-10

262

22:09.6

250

23:39.6

45:49.2

15:16

263

BRYANT TARRANT III

196

M

201 9- 9

254

21:49.8

255

24:00.0

45:49.9

15:16

264

JAY DOLLENTE

666

M

202 9- 9

266

22:27.7

245

23:22.2

45:49.9

15:16

265

JOEY RODNEY DEL ROSARIO

104

M

203 9- 9

225

20:48.0

265

25:02.6

45:50.6

15:17

266

ISAIAH REYES

156

M

204 9- 9

253

21:46.7

256

24:08.2

45:54.9

15:18

267

GABRIEL FUIAVA

210

M

205 9- 9

226

20:49.6

266

25:06.2

45:55.8

15:18

268

MIKEE MACADANGDANG

134

M

206 9- 9

267

22:28.7

248

23:33.4

46:02.1

15:21

269

BRYSON AQUIAT

466

M

207 9- 9

272

22:49.7

242

23:12.8

46:02.6

15:21

270

GARRY SEVILLA

302

M

208 9- 9

271

22:49.4

243

23:14.2

46:03.6

15:21

271

WARRENFREDO MENDOZA

277

M

209 9- 9

278

23:08.3

241

23:11.8

46:20.1

15:27

272

DAMIEN MCKAY

221

M

210 9- 9

208

20:09.7

279

26:23.7

46:33.4

15:31

273

MARK VILLARIN

202

M

211 9- 9

265

22:14.8

262

24:35.6

46:50.4

15:37

274

BENJAMIN RISATI

562

M

212 9- 9

306

26:48.0

170

20:02.6

46:50.7

15:37

275

JORDEN CABASAG-OGATA

360

M

213 9- 9

269

22:34.8

259

24:24.3

46:59.2

15:40

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

276

JUSTIN GANDULE

116

M

12 11-11

101

14:52.4

315

32:13.2

47:05.6

15:42

277

BRANDON ESPIRITU

110

M

13 11-11

217

20:28.2

282

26:37.8

47:06.0

15:42

278

JAY MAR FERNANDEZ

112

M

14 11-11

 

 

339

47:06.5

47:06.5

15:42

279

EDGAR POBRE

334

M

214 9- 9

251

21:42.1

271

25:27.5

47:09.7

15:43

280

JOSHUA BAUTISTA

621

M

33 10-10

260

22:07.8

268

25:21.6

47:29.4

15:50

281

REYNALD VIDAD

658

M

34 10-10

261

22:07.9

269

25:21.6

47:29.5

15:50

282

KYZECK AGUNOY

632

M

35 10-10

279

23:13.0

260

24:24.5

47:37.5

15:52

283

JAYSON MARK AGUSTIN

77

M

15 12-12

255

21:55.1

274

25:46.1

47:41.2

15:54

284

MASON GERONIMO FEATHER

505

M

215 9- 9

238

21:17.5

281

26:29.7

47:47.3

15:56

285

FERNALD GADINGAN

552

M

216 9- 9

277

23:08.3

263

24:39.4

47:47.7

15:56

286

LANSON LLANTO

220

M

217 9- 9

273

22:49.8

267

25:20.7

48:10.5

16:03

287

FRANCE ALBERT MATIAS

32

M

218 9- 9

286

24:21.2

252

23:53.4

48:14.7

16:05

288

BRADLEY EDRALIN

551

M

219 9- 9

283

23:41.8

261

24:32.9

48:14.7

16:05

289

JAMES COLOMA

99

M

220 9- 9

282

23:40.3

270

25:25.3

49:05.7

16:22

290

JONAH FERNANDO

525

M

221 9- 9

252

21:44.9

288

27:26.9

49:11.9

16:24

291

DAREEN VILLANUEVA

201

M

222 9- 9

268

22:29.5

283

26:42.7

49:12.2

16:24

292

FLORENCIO AGMATA

75

M

223 9- 9

276

22:57.7

278

26:21.6

49:19.4

16:26

293

BRIAN MADAMBA

54

M

224 9- 9

284

23:59.0

272

25:27.6

49:26.7

16:29

294

MARLON IBERA

654

M

36 10-10

281

23:23.8

276

26:14.3

49:38.1

16:33

295

ALDEN GRACE MENDOZA

71

M

37 10-10

293

25:15.0

264

24:56.0

50:11.0

16:44

296

BRANDON ORIA

332

M

15 11-11

291

24:44.3

275

26:00.8

50:45.2

16:55

297

JARRICK AMADEO

571

M

225 9- 9

289

24:35.1

277

26:19.1

50:54.3

16:58

298

JORDAN BUNGCAYAO

265

M

226 9- 9

288

24:33.7

280

26:25.0

50:58.7

16:59

299

JAY-AR RIVERA

195

M

16 11-11

302

25:49.1

273

25:38.2

51:27.4

17:09

300

MICHAEL-JOMAR ACOSTA

74

M

38 10-10

280

23:22.4

300

28:54.1

52:16.5

17:25

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

301

LLOYD ARZADON

599

M

39 10-10

290

24:41.8

290

27:35.9

52:17.7

17:26

302

JULIO JOVEN

126

M

227 9- 9

301

25:44.0

286

27:22.0

53:06.0

17:42

303

JORDAN CABIGON

468

M

228 9- 9

300

25:29.9

292

27:56.0

53:25.9

17:48

304

JONATHAN GUEVARA

399

M

229 9- 9

299

25:29.8

293

27:57.6

53:27.4

17:49

305

CORIE BATANGAN

354

M

230 9- 9

308

27:06.3

284

26:57.7

54:04.0

18:01

306

JESNIC CADIZ

50

M

231 9- 9

285

24:09.6

305

29:59.5

54:09.1

18:03

307

ROMEL OCON

588

M

232 9- 9

298

25:29.3

301

28:54.8

54:24.1

18:08

308

SANELE LAVATAI

405

M

233 9- 9

307

26:56.0

289

27:30.3

54:26.3

18:09

309

BRANDON CASTILLO

614

M

40 10-10

304

25:53.2

298

28:38.9

54:32.2

18:11

310

AXEL RAMOS

437

M

234 9- 9

305

26:23.9

299

28:51.3

55:15.2

18:25

311

FAITH LEANO

435

M

235 9- 9

310

28:28.5

291

27:55.2

56:23.7

18:48

312

LINDELL MIKA

248

M

236 9- 9

274

22:51.1

324

34:00.0

56:51.1

18:57

313

PATRICK CARINO

578

M

237 9- 9

295

25:28.2

310

31:31.0

56:59.2

19:00

314

GODOFREDO PANED JR

589

M

238 9- 9

297

25:29.1

311

31:31.1

57:00.2

19:00

315

JAMES PASCUAL

298

M

239 9- 9

296

25:28.5

312

31:31.7

57:00.3

19:00

316

MAR ACERET

493

M

240 9- 9

292

25:10.2

313

31:51.1

57:01.3

19:00

317

RENZ RAQUEPO

253

M

241 9- 9

287

24:30.8

319

32:31.3

57:02.1

19:01

318

TALAMESI TAALA

255

M

242 9- 9

321

29:45.7

285

27:20.5

57:06.3

19:02

319

JOHN PAUL AGPOON

340

M

41 10-10

294

25:23.0

314

31:51.7

57:14.7

19:05

320

DOMINGO BELTRAN

355

M

42 10-10

303

25:49.3

309

31:26.0

57:15.3

19:05

321

ANTHANE ONO

605

M

17 11-11

319

29:17.4

294

28:13.5

57:30.9

19:10

322

JEREMY UIAGALELEI

567

M

243 9- 9

316

29:13.9

296

28:17.1

57:31.0

19:10

323

JAY CASIPE

579

M

244 9- 9

315

29:01.3

302

29:03.6

58:04.9

19:21

324

MELISSA LIM

624

M

43 10-10

312

28:47.5

303

29:21.1

58:08.7

19:23

325

FREDDY MILNE

222

M

245 9- 9

275

22:55.0

329

36:30.7

59:25.7

19:48

 
 

------- Split -------

------- Finish -------

Total

Total

Place*

Name

Bib No

Gender

Age Group

Rnk

Time

Rnk

Time

Time

Pace

326

NICKY RAMONES

619

M

44 10-10

327

32:09.4

287

27:26.9

59:36.3

19:52

327

RODGER CADIZ

292

M

246 9- 9

322

29:46.9

306

29:59.8

59:46.7

19:55

328

VALERIE CABRADILLA

648

M

45 10-10

309

28:12.8

318

32:31.2

1:00:44.0

20:15

329

ALBIJAY BRILLANTES

575

M

247 9- 9

215

20:24.9

336

40:28.5

1:00:53.4

20:18

330

FRANCESCA VILLANI

458

M

248 9- 9

324

31:10.7

304

29:52.7

1:01:03.4

20:21

331

DEION ANUNCIACION

646

M

46 10-10

311

28:39.4

321

32:51.4

1:01:30.8

20:30

332

LEE CARNATE

520

M

249 9- 9

320

29:17.9

316

32:14.9

1:01:32.9

20:31

333

SHAI ARIOS

262

M

250 9- 9

317

29:15.1

317

32:18.9

1:01:34.0

20:31

334

ZENUES VAIMANINO

307

M

251 9- 9

325

31:20.4

308

30:55.7

1:02:16.1

20:45

335

JORDAN KRIEDLER

218

M

252 9- 9

326

31:24.0

307

30:53.0

1:02:17.1

20:46

336

HENRY SIO

566

M

253 9- 9

318

29:15.4

322

33:25.9

1:02:41.4

20:54

337

BRIAN GACULA

295

M

254 9- 9

323

30:39.2

323

33:28.9

1:04:08.2

21:23

338

PAOLO JAYSON BARIT

85

M

255 9- 9

313

28:58.8

326

35:19.6

1:04:18.5

21:26

339

JOEY JR GUNGAP

120

M

256 9- 9

314

29:00.0

327

35:20.7

1:04:20.7

21:27

*Overall place among females only