Wheeler 5K Run

Age Group Results

November 05, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

CATHERINE MCNAIR

83

24

40

22:55.6

7:24/M

 
Top

Female 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR WADE

377

8

298

35:53.4

11:35/M

2

ALEXIS WADE

378

13

309

38:33.8

12:26/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

TAYLOR BEAN WAHIAWA HI

131

16

308

38:24.8

12:23/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

BONNIE WOOD

394

29

51

23:36.5

7:37/M

2

HOLLY HEPFL

213

25

56

23:47.5

7:40/M

3

JESSICA RILEY

123

24

97

25:27.2

8:13/M

4

CAROLYN MAURICIO

345

22

111

25:55.7

8:22/M

5

RESHEETEA FIELDS

284

24

124

26:34.3

8:34/M

6

CARRIE WATSON

363

26

132

26:47.0

8:38/M

7

LARURA MATHEIS

191

22

138

27:01.3

8:43/M

8

SARAH FAZIO

379

24

142

27:06.2

8:45/M

9

MISTY DICHRISTINA

135

24

143

27:16.7

8:48/M

10

LAURA SCHLAF

396

29

180

28:35.3

9:13/M

11

KAYLEIGH WALLACE

417

24

181

28:44.7

9:16/M

12

GINNY LATTINER

223

28

190

29:11.8

9:25/M

13

LEZLIE SANDOVAL

22

24

192

29:14.8

9:26/M

14

LAURENJOY BANICO

126

20

193

29:16.0

9:26/M

15

JOSEPHINE TAMMED

334

24

196

29:26.4

9:30/M

16

SYDNEY WIGHT

125

25

210

29:59.3

9:40/M

17

YASMIN ROSE

375

26

214

30:20.5

9:47/M

18

CAITLIN HEGLIE

374

24

215

30:22.1

9:48/M

19

LARSON MARGARET

121

27

252

31:02.6

10:01/M

20

MARENA CHERRY

84

22

264

31:47.6

10:15/M

21

MONIQUE DURANT

282

28

265

32:00.1

10:19/M

22

ELYSSA HILL

388

27

278

32:57.8

10:38/M

23

VANESSA ERRICO

369

26

285

34:00.3

10:58/M

24

GRENA KIRK

140

29

295

34:50.1

11:14/M

25

LUCERO BLISSARD

416

25

304

37:01.2

11:56/M

26

PAMELA SKUZA

132

23

310

39:13.6

12:39/M

27

TIFFANY TRINH

410

28

313

39:48.6

12:50/M

28

BOBBIE PLATTENBERG

228

29

333

48:51.9

15:45/M

29

ANDREA RICHARDSON

210

25

335

49:37.2

16:00/M

30

SHELIA WHISNANT

203

23

336

50:21.5

16:15/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

NICOLE POWELL-DUNFORD

251

36

94

25:13.3

8:08/M

2

SARAH COMEAU EWA BEACH HI

142

30

96

25:18.3

8:10/M

3

LORI ROBINSON

259

39

131

26:45.3

8:38/M

4

JULIA KRAMPE WAHIAWA HI

347

35

137

27:00.0

8:43/M

5

OTERO KAMALEI

122

30

146

27:22.2

8:50/M

6

MYESTRA GRAHAM

289

31

184

28:47.6

9:17/M

7

KATHLEEN OCONNER

390

36

198

29:27.3

9:30/M

8

LAURA WRIGHT WAHIAWA HI

338

35

205

29:51.3

9:38/M

9

CHRISTINE ANGELL

380

34

257

31:20.5

10:06/M

10

LEAH WINGEART

254

37

286

34:00.7

10:58/M

11

SALLY MCGILVERY

112

31

292

34:26.9

11:06/M

12

RUBY HOM

403

34

324

43:39.9

14:05/M

13

KARLA MORTON

246

35

330

46:43.4

15:04/M

14

LINDA LEE

238

31

331

47:01.1

15:10/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DAWN HAYMAN HONOLULU HI

267

41

116

26:17.1

8:29/M

2

JILL BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

413

40

249

30:58.3

9:59/M

3

KIMBERLY MCKENZIE

114

43

290

34:22.5

11:05/M

4

WENDI ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI

398

43

311

39:35.8

12:46/M

5

JAMIE HUBBS

268

41

337

50:22.1

16:15/M

6

KAREN HUNTER

33

45

338

50:23.0

16:15/M

7

YAURY ROMERO

411

40

345

57:04.2

18:25/M

 
Top

Female 50 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SERENA LEE

386

65

332

47:01.3

15:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DANIEL RUIZ

183

20

1

18:55.0

6:06/M

 
Top

Male 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

ALEXANDER GRAULAU

90

12

272

32:20.2

10:26/M

2

JUSTIN LANE WAHIAWA HI

346

12

326

44:19.0

14:18/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

JOSEPH ALLIBONE

322

19

20

21:23.2

6:54/M

2

KYLE WARD

313

19

22

21:33.0

6:57/M

3

SAMUEL CORSOLINI

316

19

30

22:04.1

7:07/M

4

JAKOB KOVELESIE

174

19

34

22:17.3

7:11/M

5

JERED CORDOVA

314

19

44

23:20.5

7:32/M

6

DEVIN MCCLAIN

311

19

45

23:20.9

7:32/M

7

GREGORY GALIARDI

85

19

61

24:04.7

7:46/M

8

DEVON FARBIS

89

19

185

28:54.8

9:19/M

9

RYAN TOOKEY

81

19

188

29:00.8

9:21/M

10

SKYLER STAUDAFER

46

19

200

29:30.5

9:31/M

11

CONNOR MORGANSTEIN

173

19

225

30:28.2

9:50/M

12

ZACHARY KENNEY

172

19

227

30:29.0

9:50/M

13

PAUL CAMERON

327

19

229

30:29.1

9:50/M

14

MICHAEL SPRIGGS

175

19

238

30:30.7

9:50/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

AROYN BORRIES PEARL CITY HI

320

25

2

19:16.3

6:13/M

2

GREG GRIFFITH

365

24

4

19:28.0

6:17/M

3

D. AUSTIN

407

29

6

20:09.9

6:30/M

4

NICHOLAS GROVE

317

22

7

20:11.4

6:31/M

5

NICK MAKSIM

385

28

8

20:30.9

6:37/M

6

IGOR MALYSHEV

351

21

9

20:34.9

6:38/M

7

JOHN WEICHE

343

21

14

21:00.6

6:46/M

8

AUSTIN ANDERSON

373

22

15

21:06.7

6:48/M

9

ZACH MAUSS

76

27

16

21:10.4

6:50/M

10

JAIME MARRON

323

21

17

21:14.7

6:51/M

11

JARED GARCIA

107

20

18

21:17.3

6:52/M

12

RONALD RAMDIPSINGH

139

22

19

21:18.7

6:52/M

13

BRETT ECKERT WAHIAWA HI

39

26

21

21:30.0

6:56/M

14

TYLER JOHNSON

318

22

23

21:33.3

6:57/M

15

TERRENCE ROBINSON

70

26

29

21:56.5

7:05/M

16

PRINCE DAVIES

292

26

31

22:14.1

7:10/M

17

PHILLIP ANDERSON

148

25

32

22:15.2

7:11/M

18

NATHAN LANE

358

22

33

22:16.7

7:11/M

19

DODGER EATON

404

25

37

22:43.7

7:20/M

20

CHAD DRAPER

321

25

41

23:03.3

7:26/M

21

JEFFERY MCCLURE

287

25

46

23:26.5

7:34/M

22

ANTONY VARGAS HONOLULU HI

16

27

47

23:29.9

7:35/M

23

ANDREW HOWELL

405

26

52

23:38.1

7:37/M

24

JOSHUA SANFORD

82

21

54

23:46.6

7:40/M

25

MICHAEL KURAS

293

27

57

23:49.0

7:41/M

26

MICHAEL CLEMENTE

349

20

59

23:57.1

7:44/M

27

ALINTON ATEHORTVA

68

26

63

24:08.3

7:47/M

28

ANDREW SCHLAF

395

28

64

24:08.6

7:47/M

29

WILLIAM FRY

17

24

65

24:13.2

7:49/M

30

JINN TA

106

24

66

24:13.2

7:49/M

31

DAVID FOSTIER

37

24

67

24:15.4

7:49/M

32

DYLAN SNYDER

96

22

68

24:20.3

7:51/M

33

KEVIN KEPLINGER

356

21

73

24:39.0

7:57/M

34

JAMES PETERSON

13

29

76

24:44.4

7:59/M

35

EDWARD RICHARDS

128

24

77

24:44.6

7:59/M

36

WILLIAM AUSTIN WAHIAWA HI

370

24

78

24:50.3

8:01/M

37

MICHAEL CRUZ

92

20

80

24:53.2

8:02/M

38

ADAM BARTMAN

337

23

81

24:54.7

8:02/M

39

MICHAEL RIDDICK

185

20

82

24:55.3

8:02/M

40

BRIAN TOOMAY

86

25

83

24:56.0

8:03/M

41

RICARDO SANDOVAL

87

24

86

25:01.4

8:04/M

42

JAMES HILL

277

24

87

25:02.9

8:05/M

43

TRAVIS WASHINGTON

66

26

88

25:04.6

8:05/M

44

DANNY CORDOVA

217

26

91

25:06.8

8:06/M

45

TIMOTHY SPURLOCK

30

23

95

25:17.3

8:09/M

46

JESSE ALVAREZ

145

29

98

25:28.1

8:13/M

47

RYAN SKOWRON

350

22

99

25:34.2

8:15/M

48

MICHAEL QUERNEMOEN

188

21

104

25:40.1

8:17/M

49

RICHARD KUBU

79

25

107

25:45.5

8:18/M

50

FELIX SIMS

307

22

108

25:47.3

8:19/M

51

THOMAS RUSK

204

23

109

25:49.5

8:20/M

52

ALEC DAVIDSON

194

22

112

25:57.4

8:22/M

53

ANDREW BARCLEY

382

29

113

25:59.7

8:23/M

54

JOHN ESCADERA

376

25

114

26:03.1

8:24/M

55

SKYLER ONEIL

216

26

115

26:10.3

8:26/M

56

JOSEPH ABERNATHY

133

20

118

26:21.5

8:30/M

57

MICHAEL SKUZA

36

25

119

26:24.3

8:31/M

58

CORY MALLONEE

400

21

121

26:27.7

8:32/M

59

JOHN LASH

31

24

122

26:28.6

8:32/M

60

CHRISTOPHER BRITT

205

24

123

26:32.1

8:34/M

61

?? SHAFFER

399

25

129

26:40.6

8:36/M

62

DAVID. JOHNSON

294

20

133

26:48.4

8:39/M

63

PEDRO FERNANDEZ

286

23

134

26:53.1

8:40/M

64

LEE GRAMLIN

366

24

140

27:05.5

8:44/M

65

JUSTIN HINES

32

25

141

27:06.1

8:45/M

66

JOSHIMAR OTERO

75

24

147

27:22.7

8:50/M

67

HARMER PRINCE

288

25

148

27:25.2

8:51/M

68

KEVIN HEITCHEW

18

22

150

27:30.7

8:52/M

69

BRANDAN MINGER

279

23

151

27:32.0

8:53/M

70

MICHAEL HIGH

65

29

156

27:39.2

8:55/M

71

ROBERT SUSINI

212

25

157

27:42.8

8:56/M

72

SCOH ROOP

111

22

158

27:45.6

8:57/M

73

AUSTIN BAKER

364

25

159

27:47.6

8:58/M

74

PETER CARLSON

389

22

161

27:49.1

8:58/M

75

DARIAN RAMBERT

297

20

166

28:12.1

9:06/M

76

PAUL BATES

224

28

168

28:17.4

9:07/M

77

CHRISTOPHER DOSS

73

28

169

28:19.8

9:08/M

78

CHRIS BRYANT

281

25

170

28:21.7

9:09/M

79

MATT DEDMON

408

24

171

28:23.2

9:09/M

80

JUAN SABLAN

342

23

172

28:26.0

9:10/M

81

BENJAMIN LUCKET

197

22

174

28:28.0

9:11/M

82

GEOFFREY EHL

176

20

176

28:31.4

9:12/M

83

VINCE SANDOVAL

230

29

182

28:44.8

9:16/M

84

JIMMY SNIDER

62

26

186

28:56.3

9:20/M

85

DANIEL THOMPSON

80

21

187

28:58.2

9:21/M

86

DON BAGDT

415

29

194

29:17.5

9:27/M

87

MICHAEL HENSLEY HONOLULU HI

53

23

201

29:32.5

9:32/M

88

OVRIEL NAVARRO

108

22

202

29:38.1

9:34/M

89

BRANDON LOOBY

169

28

203

29:43.7

9:35/M

90

GALIN WEBER

49

23

204

29:49.6

9:37/M

91

CHRISTOPHER JOHNSON

215

26

206

29:51.5

9:38/M

92

RYAN HOLZ

219

27

207

29:53.6

9:38/M

93

JERMAINE WASHINGTON

58

25

209

29:57.8

9:40/M

94

MICHAEL MAKRUCKI

319

29

212

30:16.8

9:46/M

95

MARK WILLIAMS KAILUA HI

229

29

217

30:24.0

9:48/M

96

MICHAEL STEVENS

180

20

219

30:27.0

9:49/M

97

JAKE. JOHNSON

324

20

220

30:27.1

9:49/M

98

DAVID ARNOLD

189

21

221

30:27.6

9:49/M

99

JOHN EDWARDS

177

20

222

30:27.7

9:49/M

100

VANCE WAYAS

231

29

223

30:27.9

9:49/M

101

JUSTIN MENARD

190

21

224

30:27.9

9:49/M

102

CASEY CARTER

207

24

226

30:28.5

9:50/M

103

JESSE CAMPBELL

367

20

228

30:29.1

9:50/M

104

DERRICK GLASGOW

341

22

230

30:29.4

9:50/M

105

PATRICK MCCABE

192

22

232

30:29.6

9:50/M

106

ANTON JENSBY

201

23

233

30:29.6

9:50/M

107

TONY HERRERA

186

21

235

30:30.0

9:50/M

108

TIMOTHY BARTMAN

200

23

236

30:30.3

9:50/M

109

MATHEW SIETINS

221

27

239

30:31.2

9:51/M

110

COLLIN BEIGHLEY

181

20

240

30:31.3

9:51/M

111

RONALD MYERS

202

23

241

30:31.7

9:51/M

112

CAMERON RICHARDSON

218

26

242

30:31.8

9:51/M

113

JAMES WATTS

226

28

244

30:35.4

9:52/M

114

SHANE LARSON

11

27

253

31:03.8

10:01/M

115

DONALD WILLIAMS

283

25

254

31:08.2

10:03/M

116

JUSTIN JOHNS

344

21

259

31:36.8

10:12/M

117

JONATHAN CHERRY

195

22

263

31:46.9

10:15/M

118

JOHNLERY AGATON

206

24

267

32:09.4

10:22/M

119

JEREMY TRUJILLO

330

22

268

32:17.7

10:25/M

120

KEVIN MILLER

67

27

269

32:19.2

10:25/M

121

TRAVIS HAIGLER

14

24

270

32:19.9

10:25/M

122

ROBERT HELLIN

214

25

276

32:35.2

10:31/M

123

CHARLES NELSON

179

20

277

32:35.7

10:31/M

124

CLAYTON LANGENECKERT

291

23

280

33:05.9

10:40/M

125

DANIEL NAULT

193

22

282

33:26.1

10:47/M

126

VITO ERRICO

368

27

287

34:00.9

10:58/M

127

SHAUN CLINARD

104

21

289

34:09.4

11:01/M

128

?? DICKERSON

305

27

293

34:34.2

11:09/M

129

LAUREN RUSSELL

303

25

296

34:55.5

11:16/M

130

PAUL RENDELL

295

23

299

36:05.2

11:38/M

131

JOEL KORMAN

211

25

300

36:11.0

11:40/M

132

DUVAL STATON

331

28

301

36:20.1

11:43/M

133

SEAN GILBERT

392

25

305

37:10.7

11:59/M

134

CARLOS MARTINEZ

164

26

306

37:12.6

12:00/M

135

RYAN LANTER

60

26

307

37:16.5

12:01/M

136

JIM BURLEY

355

27

314

39:52.6

12:52/M

137

RYAN TOMPKINS

360

26

318

40:00.6

12:54/M

138

MATTHEW ABPLANALP

402

24

323

43:39.7

14:05/M

139

ALVIN LESSEL

102

25

325

44:01.7

14:12/M

140

BRANDON MOSS

209

24

327

45:27.6

14:40/M

141

ANTHONY DROSSARY

157

27

328

45:58.6

14:50/M

142

STUART ELLIOTT

158

23

329

45:59.9

14:50/M

143

BRENT GILLESPIE

51

20

340

53:11.4

17:09/M

144

CHRIS ALDERMAN

50

22

341

53:11.7

17:09/M

145

KIWANIS HARDINE

150

29

342

54:22.6

17:32/M

146

JEFFERY BAREFOOT

222

27

343

55:23.9

17:52/M

147

JARROD ARMSTRONG

196

22

344

55:25.9

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

DOUGLAS HOLT

19

30

3

19:21.0

6:15/M

2

BRIAN WATKINS WAHIAWA HI

258

38

5

20:01.2

6:27/M

3

SCOTT BEAN WAHIAWA HI

94

39

11

20:48.0

6:43/M

4

VASIL MENOEV

120

36

12

20:51.5

6:44/M

5

FRED WALLACE

144

36

13

20:59.4

6:46/M

6

MIKE LOUER

91

31

26

21:38.9

6:59/M

7

BRADFORD HARRIS

302

32

27

21:47.7

7:02/M

8

CHRIS MUELLER

48

31

28

21:50.3

7:03/M

9

JOHN SIECH

409

30

35

22:26.4

7:14/M

10

JOAQUIN DEQUINTAVAROO

250

36

36

22:30.5

7:15/M

11

KENT HELLMAN

241

33

38

22:47.6

7:21/M

12

MICHAEL LINZER

359

32

39

22:51.7

7:22/M

13

GEORGE ACKERMAN EWA BEACH HI

397

39

42

23:12.6

7:29/M

14

JAMIE BROOKS

156

36

43

23:18.6

7:31/M

15

TRAVIS GARRISON

371

30

48

23:32.5

7:35/M

16

BRYSTON MANINTIN

54

31

50

23:36.2

7:37/M

17

NICHOLAS DANET

325

31

53

23:39.5

7:38/M

18

RAUL SOTO

137

30

55

23:47.0

7:40/M

19

GEORGE PRINCE

333

36

58

23:53.9

7:42/M

20

LEMARCUS TRAVERS

326

31

60

24:00.2

7:45/M

21

CHRISTOPHER ROGNRUD WAHIAWA HI

232

30

62

24:06.8

7:46/M

22

WES WOOD

34

30

69

24:28.4

7:54/M

23

JHON CALDERON

243

33

70

24:33.0

7:55/M

24

SAM KETTLE

309

30

71

24:34.5

7:55/M

25

SPENCER ANDERSON

401

35

72

24:35.3

7:56/M

26

STEPHEN ESCANO

290

34

74

24:40.2

7:57/M

27

VICTOR GONZALEZ

406

30

75

24:42.4

7:58/M

28

JERAMIE GABAREE

103

33

79

24:51.8

8:01/M

29

LUCAS CRABTREE

155

36

85

24:59.3

8:04/M

30

DANNY MURRAY

78

35

89

25:06.0

8:06/M

31

EDUARDO OVIEDO

52

32

90

25:06.5

8:06/M

32

OMAR MARTIN

280

30

100

25:36.4

8:15/M

33

FRED HURT

308

30

101

25:36.6

8:15/M

34

NEIL HARDIN

35

34

103

25:38.6

8:16/M

35

JOSE CUEVAS

29

32

105

25:40.3

8:17/M

36

MICHAEL SHIFFLET

255

38

106

25:43.5

8:18/M

37

CEDRIC BELMONT

21

34

110

25:51.9

8:20/M

38

BRIAN WHISNANT

15

39

125

26:34.6

8:34/M

39

CHRISTIAN CURTIS

98

31

127

26:38.6

8:35/M

40

MARC GREENE

336

34

128

26:40.2

8:36/M

41

JULIO LARIOS WAHIAWA HI

161

35

135

26:54.5

8:41/M

42

FRANCISCO CRISPIN

168

31

139

27:02.0

8:43/M

43

PATRICK GRANT

301

36

144

27:17.2

8:48/M

44

ERIC QUINTANAR

335

33

149

27:26.3

8:51/M

45

WILLIAM ROBENOLT

45

39

152

27:33.9

8:53/M

46

LUIS MENDOZA

332

33

153

27:37.2

8:55/M

47

JAMES KOESTER

64

30

154

27:37.5

8:55/M

48

CLINTON OCHOA

63

31

155

27:38.6

8:55/M

49

CRISTIAN RADULESCU

383

30

160

27:48.3

8:58/M

50

WIN HTUN

55

39

162

27:49.8

8:58/M

51

RANDALL BERRY

248

36

164

27:57.4

9:01/M

52

MICHAEL NORD

170

33

165

27:57.9

9:01/M

53

RICHARD SAMUELS

278

38

173

28:26.9

9:10/M

54

GENARO PEREZ

115

32

177

28:32.9

9:12/M

55

DIOGENES CERDA

117

32

178

28:34.3

9:13/M

56

BRIAN JARRELL

285

33

183

28:47.0

9:17/M

57

TOM LATTINER

247

36

191

29:12.9

9:25/M

58

CHARLES GAMMONS

418

34

195

29:19.4

9:27/M

59

MICHAEL ANDERSON

242

33

199

29:30.2

9:31/M

60

JERALD JASTILLANA

237

31

208

29:54.5

9:39/M

61

?? HINES

154

30

211

30:08.5

9:43/M

62

STEPHEN LEE

239

31

213

30:20.0

9:47/M

63

NATHAN NELSON

240

32

216

30:23.3

9:48/M

64

JAMES JOURNIGAN

235

30

218

30:26.5

9:49/M

65

DANIEL HARPER

233

30

231

30:29.4

9:50/M

66

MICHAEL CURNUTTE

249

36

234

30:29.7

9:50/M

67

KENNETH JACKSON

253

37

237

30:30.6

9:50/M

68

AJ BILLUPS

234

30

243

30:32.0

9:51/M

69

ANTONIA MOORE

298

39

245

30:52.4

9:57/M

70

PEDRO LOPEZ

27

36

246

30:52.6

9:57/M

71

VITO DICHRISTINA

162

37

248

30:54.6

9:58/M

72

THOMAS BARRETT WAHIAWA HI

414

38

250

30:58.3

9:59/M

73

ROBERT LUGO

306

37

251

30:59.1

10:00/M

74

CHRISTOPHER MCDANIEL

312

34

255

31:10.5

10:03/M

75

TY TAYLOR

99

32

260

31:40.7

10:13/M

76

JOSH HIGGINS

257

38

261

31:41.3

10:13/M

77

?? LEE

153

30

262

31:42.2

10:14/M

78

NATHAN MASSEY

296

33

266

32:02.8

10:20/M

79

JOSE GRAULAU

25

34

271

32:20.1

10:26/M

80

DAVID GOODMAN WAHIAWA HI

256

38

275

32:27.7

10:28/M

81

MICHAEL HODGES

299

36

281

33:15.1

10:44/M

82

ALEXANDER SORIA

57

33

288

34:08.8

11:01/M

83

MOSES COBB

166

30

294

34:49.2

11:14/M

84

DANIEL KILLION

245

34

297

35:52.8

11:34/M

85

BRANDON WHITE

361

31

315

39:53.1

12:52/M

86

SEAN MERRITT

352

30

316

39:59.5

12:54/M

87

J. FLORES

354

38

317

40:00.2

12:54/M

88

NATHANIEL ALLEOCK

357

33

319

40:01.6

12:55/M

89

MATHEW KOEPKE

362

30

320

40:03.6

12:55/M

90

MAURICE MORTON

252

37

321

41:25.0

13:22/M

91

JEREL BROOKS

300

36

339

51:03.2

16:28/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

SCOT MURAOKA HONOLULU HI

348

45

10

20:41.6

6:40/M

2

AARON MATHEWS

263

40

24

21:33.5

6:57/M

3

MATT KELLEY

384

45

25

21:34.2

6:57/M

4

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

273

43

49

23:32.8

7:35/M

5

JT LEE

315

43

84

24:57.5

8:03/M

6

KAL SHIBATA

372

40

92

25:09.6

8:07/M

7

FRANK TATE

276

45

93

25:09.7

8:07/M

8

LUIS REVILLA

264

41

102

25:38.5

8:16/M

9

OSVALDO MARTELL

387

47

117

26:17.5

8:29/M

10

SEONG YANG

269

42

120

26:26.7

8:32/M

11

NOEL ACEVEDO

127

40

126

26:35.9

8:35/M

12

RICH GORDON

393

43

130

26:44.6

8:37/M

13

NEFTALI SANTIAGO

265

41

136

26:57.5

8:42/M

14

WILLIAM FINKEN

261

40

145

27:18.0

8:48/M

15

JESUS RUIZ

310

47

163

27:55.4

9:00/M

16

GERARDO CLAUDIO

69

43

167

28:17.2

9:07/M

17

ANTHONY MARSHALL

266

41

175

28:29.5

9:11/M

18

FERNANDO GAITAN

119

41

179

28:34.6

9:13/M

19

MICHAEL HICKMAN

61

43

189

29:09.8

9:24/M

20

TOM OCONNER

391

40

197

29:27.2

9:30/M

21

JAVIER GARCIA

274

44

247

30:53.7

9:58/M

22

JASON LAMB

262

40

256

31:10.9

10:03/M

23

ANTHONY SIGMUND

329

42

258

31:32.8

10:10/M

24

PAUL REEB

149

46

273

32:20.9

10:26/M

25

JAMES FISCHER

271

42

274

32:21.8

10:26/M

26

DANIEL FELIPE

165

45

279

32:58.0

10:38/M

27

YOUNG KIM

43

40

283

33:34.5

10:50/M

28

CHRIS SHIN

105

42

284

33:35.3

10:50/M

29

KIRK MCVEY

20

42

291

34:24.1

11:06/M

30

TROY HUBBS

272

43

302

36:20.9

11:43/M

31

KEITH HUNTER

151

47

303

36:21.6

11:44/M

32

TOM ROBINSON

260

40

312

39:47.6

12:50/M

33

ROBERT WORTHY MILILANI HI

152

45

322

43:26.2

14:01/M

34

HAROLD PLATTENBERG KAPOLEI HI

275

45

334

48:52.0

15:46/M

35

LUIS ROMARO

412

45

346

57:05.4

18:25/M