Ing Direct 25K Run

Age Group Results

October 02, 2011


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARIANE UEHARA HONOLULU HI

5

30

19

1:47:25.0

1:47:25.0

6:54/M

2

AMY BUGALA HONOLULU HI

441

40

35

1:52:28.1

1:52:28.1

7:14/M

3

AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI

991

34

55

1:57:55.7

1:57:55.7

7:35/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI

1117

18

491

2:48:17.4

2:48:17.4

10:49/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LAUREN MADAFFARI NORWALK CT

872

21

160

2:14:23.5

2:14:23.5

8:39/M

2

HEATHER HICKS HONOLULU HI

781

24

203

2:21:14.9

2:21:14.9

9:05/M

3

LARISSA CRUZ HONOLULU HI

1128

23

220

2:22:32.9

2:22:32.9

9:10/M

4

SARAH MUNAR HONOLULU HI

936

21

226

2:22:58.6

2:22:58.6

9:12/M

5

KENDALL PERCICH HONOLULU HI

886

23

227

2:23:02.3

2:23:02.3

9:12/M

6

ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI

659

23

251

2:24:58.8

2:25:19.2

0:20.4

9:19/M

7

TARYN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

1031

22

374

2:36:50.5

2:36:50.5

10:05/M

8

MARIKA WILSON HONOLULU HI

69

23

393

2:39:00.8

2:39:13.4

0:12.6

10:14/M

9

DANA CONSTABLE HONOLULU HI

700

23

463

2:46:07.5

2:46:07.5

10:41/M

10

ALLIE SHELBY KNOXVILLE TN

828

22

464

2:46:07.6

2:46:07.6

10:41/M

11

OLIVIA HAVERLY HONOLULU HI

1138

21

480

2:47:33.6

2:47:33.6

10:46/M

12

JESSICA LINDENBERG KAILUA HI

918

21

509

2:50:43.9

2:50:43.9

10:59/M

13

JENNIFER SHAFER KANEOHE HI

545

21

650

3:11:27.4

3:11:57.6

0:30.2

12:19/M

14

KARA MARSZALEK MILILANI HI

646

23

707

3:25:02.6

3:25:34.7

0:32.1

13:11/M

15

JAMIE FLESHMAN HONOLULU HI

410

22

721

3:27:49.8

3:28:22.0

0:32.1

13:22/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JOY GALLOWAY HONOLULU HI

389

27

68

2:00:30.8

2:00:30.8

7:45/M

2

LECTIE RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

258

27

87

2:03:38.4

2:03:39.9

0:01.4

7:57/M

3

STEPHANIE BUCK KAPOLEI HI

161

29

108

2:08:49.8

2:09:26.5

0:36.7

8:17/M

4

KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER KAPOLEI HI

345

25

159

2:14:19.2

2:14:42.1

0:22.9

8:38/M

5

KATIE DEL CASTILLO CONYERS GA

826

25

161

2:14:42.3

2:14:42.3

8:40/M

6

JURI KO HONOLULU HI

1177

27

182

2:18:07.8

2:18:07.8

8:53/M

7

JOANNE ROMERO HONOLULU HI

962

27

192

2:19:04.5

2:19:04.5

8:57/M

8

HALLIE FITZSIMONS HALEIWA HI

399

27

195

2:19:40.3

2:19:42.1

0:01.7

8:59/M

9

MARIA TWO CROW KAPOLEI HI

1064

29

215

2:22:16.5

2:22:16.5

9:09/M

10

LEAH DREBIN HONOLULU HI

963

28

240

2:24:22.7

2:24:22.7

9:17/M

11

MEGAN HUTCHINSON EWA BEACH HI

990

28

261

2:26:19.2

2:26:19.2

9:25/M

12

JENNIFER VAUGHAN HONOLULU HI

869

28

269

2:26:59.0

2:26:59.0

9:27/M

13

ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI

530

28

292

2:28:43.4

2:29:16.5

0:33.0

9:34/M

14

ASHLEIGH HAAS KAILUAQ HI

461

27

298

2:28:53.6

2:29:15.3

0:21.7

9:34/M

15

JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI

919

29

306

2:29:49.4

2:29:49.4

9:38/M

16

JESSICA AMICO HONOLULU HI

395

25

316

2:30:46.3

2:31:22.3

0:36.0

9:42/M

17

SAMANTHA HARMON WAIPAHU HI

366

29

323

2:32:16.8

2:33:02.0

0:45.1

9:48/M

18

BETTINA LEMONS KAILUA HI

469

28

332

2:32:47.4

2:32:53.3

0:05.9

9:50/M

19

MEGUMI LACHAPELLE HONOLULU HI

88

29

334

2:32:58.1

2:32:58.1

9:50/M

20

CASEY FLEISCHMANN KANEOHE HI

310

27

337

2:33:22.2

2:33:40.6

0:18.4

9:52/M

21

KARIN BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

819

27

344

2:34:13.4

2:34:13.4

9:55/M

22

RITA DELRIO ROCHA KAILUA HI

1029

29

351

2:35:31.3

2:35:31.3

10:00/M

23

KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI

784

26

356

2:35:43.2

2:35:43.2

10:01/M

24

JESSICA BORRIES PEARL CITY HI

1199

25

368

2:36:23.1

2:36:23.1

10:03/M

25

KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI

796

28

373

2:36:46.5

2:36:46.5

10:05/M

26

TZU-YING LEE HONOLULU HI

818

26

408

2:40:00.0

2:40:00.0

10:17/M

27

MARIA HULT HONOLULU HI

964

28

422

2:40:41.7

2:40:41.7

10:20/M

28

CLAIRE STANFORD HONOLULU HI

130

27

431

2:41:32.8

2:42:04.3

0:31.5

10:23/M

29

SARA BERRY HONOLULU HI

327

27

438

2:42:23.4

2:42:33.3

0:09.9

10:27/M

30

JULIE STRUBLE HONOLULU HI

1062

26

458

2:45:29.8

2:45:29.8

10:39/M

31

MEGAN TADDONIO HONOLULU HI

541

27

461

2:45:53.9

2:45:59.0

0:05.1

10:40/M

32

KERRY FRIEDEWALD KANEOHE HI

330

25

469

2:46:30.7

2:46:49.4

0:18.7

10:42/M

33

AUDREY WOLF HONOLULU HI

975

29

487

2:47:52.7

2:47:52.7

10:48/M

34

MARY WITHEROW PEARL CITY HI

532

27

489

2:48:09.7

2:48:43.8

0:34.1

10:49/M

35

KRISTI HALE WAIPAHU HI

1040

28

500

2:49:49.3

2:49:49.3

10:55/M

36

ZARA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI

831

26

501

2:49:59.9

2:49:59.9

10:56/M

37

JENNIFER RIPORTELLA HONOLULU HI

1112

27

502

2:49:59.9

2:49:59.9

10:56/M

38

TIFFANY KIMBRELL KANEOHE HI

509

28

513

2:51:23.2

2:51:28.9

0:05.7

11:01/M

39

CHRISSIE HENNING WAIPAHU HI

452

27

530

2:52:53.4

2:53:01.0

0:07.6

11:07/M

40

ASHLEY SWEIGART KAILUA HI

862

28

531

2:52:57.0

2:52:57.0

11:07/M

41

ROSEALY JONES KANEOHE HI

1097

28

533

2:53:19.9

2:53:19.9

11:09/M

42

KRISTIN OCONNOR KAILUA HI

1201

29

534

2:53:23.1

2:53:23.1

11:09/M

43

IVY HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

132

28

537

2:53:55.5

2:53:59.2

0:03.7

11:11/M

44

ROSALYN YOUNG HONOLULU HI

432

29

539

2:54:14.6

2:54:30.7

0:16.1

11:12/M

45

CHAO-LING HUNG HONOLULU HI

1028

25

543

2:54:37.1

2:54:37.1

11:14/M

46

KRYSTLE OSAKI KANEOHE HI

347

27

547

2:54:56.9

2:54:56.9

11:15/M

47

KRISTIN FUHRMANN AIEA HI

1035

28

552

2:55:59.1

2:55:59.1

11:19/M

48

FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI

909

28

557

2:57:23.7

2:57:23.7

11:24/M

49

MOE MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

270

28

560

2:57:34.5

2:57:40.4

0:05.9

11:25/M

50

KRISTINA BOCOBO AIEA HI

1019

25

566

2:58:07.7

2:58:07.7

11:27/M

51

BECKY BORT WAIALUA HI

435

26

583

3:00:26.8

3:00:53.4

0:26.5

11:36/M

52

HYE JUNG KIM HONOLULU HI

1033

25

586

3:00:37.7

3:00:37.7

11:37/M

53

TIFFANY DAVIS KAPOLEI HI

1168

27

588

3:00:53.5

3:00:53.5

11:38/M

54

TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI

291

28

603

3:03:58.0

3:04:09.6

0:11.6

11:50/M

55

AMANDA ALLEN MILILANI HI

1192

25

607

3:04:10.9

3:04:10.9

11:51/M

56

LINDSAY MINARIK KAILUA HI

1116

29

623

3:06:16.1

3:06:16.1

11:59/M

57

EMILY BEER KAILUA HI

1110

25

631

3:07:18.3

3:07:18.3

12:03/M

58

JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI

538

29

633

3:07:37.6

3:08:11.0

0:33.4

12:04/M

59

MICHELLE SERDENIA EWA BEACH HI

629

25

637

3:08:36.4

3:09:07.9

0:31.4

12:08/M

60

HEATHER HUNTER HONOLULU HI

902

26

646

3:11:03.2

3:11:03.2

12:17/M

61

NATALIE ASHBY HONOLULU HI

1145

28

653

3:11:57.9

3:11:57.9

12:21/M

62

ELIZABETH CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

444

29

663

3:13:22.6

3:13:42.5

0:19.8

12:26/M

63

ANELA HIBBERTS HONOLULU HI

334

29

665

3:13:24.8

3:13:24.8

12:26/M

64

VANESSA REYES KAILUA HI

706

28

667

3:14:04.5

3:14:04.5

12:29/M

65

DEBRA PRUITT HONOLULU HI

808

27

673

3:15:09.5

3:15:09.5

12:33/M

66

ANNA SHIELDS HONOLULU HI

973

28

703

3:22:47.6

3:22:47.6

13:02/M

67

ASHLEY DOI HONOLULU HI

857

28

711

3:25:35.9

3:25:35.9

13:13/M

68

VANEZA AUSTRIA KAILUA HI

931

28

720

3:27:11.6

3:27:11.6

13:19/M

69

SHELBY SHINKAWA MILILANI HI

906

28

723

3:28:32.5

3:28:32.5

13:25/M

70

ALICIA TOWLER HONOLULU HI

561

27

754

3:40:32.4

3:43:15.0

2:42.6

14:11/M

71

EMILY VINCENT HONOLULU HI

14

27

771

3:48:53.4

3:48:53.4

14:43/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIRSTIN WIER KAILUA HI

1198

33

95

2:05:23.5

2:05:23.5

8:04/M

2

MANDY PARE' KAILUA HI

393

34

126

2:09:59.5

2:10:03.7

0:04.2

8:22/M

3

EMMIE SAIGUSA MILILANI HI

174

33

128

2:10:05.8

2:10:10.0

0:04.2

8:22/M

4

VERENA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI

630

30

131

2:10:21.4

2:10:29.0

0:07.6

8:23/M

5

ELIZABETH GARCIA KAILUA HI

986

34

134

2:10:51.2

2:10:51.2

8:25/M

6

MARLEINA OVERTON WAIALUA HI

209

33

143

2:12:47.9

2:12:54.5

0:06.5

8:32/M

7

KRISTY SALINAS HONOLULU HI

587

32

165

2:15:07.5

2:15:07.5

8:41/M

8

MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI

1091

34

167

2:16:14.0

2:16:14.0

8:46/M

9

DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI

699

32

175

2:16:57.1

2:17:18.6

0:21.5

8:48/M

10

YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI

403

30

184

2:18:10.5

2:18:18.2

0:07.6

8:53/M

11

WILHELMINA JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

1001

30

186

2:18:21.0

2:18:21.0

8:54/M

12

JAMIE SAIKI MILILANI HI

645

30

193

2:19:33.8

2:19:47.4

0:13.5

8:58/M

13

KARISSA BARTEE KAPOLEI HI

521

33

197

2:20:16.6

2:20:19.6

0:02.9

9:01/M

14

JEANMARIE SMITH WAIANAE HI

315

34

201

2:21:03.0

2:21:30.4

0:27.4

9:04/M

15

AMBER MOMBLOW KAILUA HI

663

34

204

2:21:18.3

2:21:18.3

9:05/M

16

ELIZABETH FRYE HONOLULU HI

165

34

207

2:21:41.6

2:21:44.7

0:03.1

9:07/M

17

NANCY MELLO-MILLER KAPOLEI HI

191

30

223

2:22:39.4

2:23:15.7

0:36.3

9:10/M

18

MALIA PEARSON OMAHA NE

1157

34

238

2:24:18.9

2:24:18.9

9:17/M

19

SONJA TINSLEY HONOLULU HI

904

33

268

2:26:59.0

2:26:59.0

9:27/M

20

JEANINE WOLFF HONOLULU HI

583

30

273

2:27:18.5

2:27:22.6

0:04.1

9:28/M

21

ADRIENNE LALLY KAPOLEI HI

1159

32

276

2:27:27.7

2:27:43.3

0:15.6

9:29/M

22

NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI

346

32

280

2:27:57.8

2:28:09.7

0:11.9

9:31/M

23

ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI

87

31

282

2:27:59.9

2:28:23.1

0:23.2

9:31/M

24

ELISABETH FULLER KAILUA HI

1139

30

293

2:28:45.6

2:28:45.6

9:34/M

25

DIANNE TAYLOR EWA BEACH HI

46

33

302

2:29:28.2

2:29:46.2

0:18.0

9:37/M

26

DELLA ROCKWAY WIAMANALO HI

11

30

325

2:32:25.1

2:32:25.1

9:48/M

27

KIMBERLY GROEPER HONOLULU HI

381

30

345

2:34:23.0

2:35:50.5

1:27.5

9:56/M

28

LISA SHEA HONOLULU HI

376

31

357

2:35:47.8

2:36:26.3

0:38.5

10:01/M

29

NANCY MIYAKE KAILUA HI

1170

32

362

2:36:01.7

2:36:01.7

10:02/M

30

MARTHA FLORES HONOLULU HI

950

34

371

2:36:38.4

2:36:38.4

10:04/M

31

JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

115

34

379

2:37:36.8

2:37:47.1

0:10.2

10:08/M

32

JOLIE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

294

31

382

2:37:59.8

2:38:42.2

0:42.3

10:10/M

33

RANDI KEIPPER KEALIA HI

816

32

389

2:38:24.2

2:38:24.2

10:11/M

34

AMANDA FOWLER HONOLULU HI

996

30

442

2:43:18.4

2:43:18.4

10:30/M

35

GRETCHEN MILLER HONOLULU HI

185

32

447

2:44:07.2

2:44:48.9

0:41.7

10:33/M

36

SHARI-LYNNE KAM HONOLULU HI

1027

32

466

2:46:10.6

2:46:10.6

10:41/M

37

MICHELLE MARTIN KAILUA HI

500

32

476

2:47:24.1

2:48:00.1

0:36.0

10:46/M

38

KATHRYN WARDLE HONOLULU HI

548

33

482

2:47:41.9

2:48:21.6

0:39.7

10:47/M

39

JILL FUJINO HONOLULU HI

457

33

503

2:50:00.5

2:50:32.1

0:31.6

10:56/M

40

KASEY SHIBAO WAIPAHU HI

401

32

504

2:50:07.6

2:50:17.9

0:10.3

10:56/M

41

JENNIFER MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI

782

33

519

2:51:48.7

2:51:48.7

11:03/M

42

DINA POMA-BARNES KAILUA HI

660

33

528

2:52:36.4

2:52:36.4

11:06/M

43

SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU

1051

31

536

2:53:44.2

2:53:44.2

11:10/M

44

JULIA METELSKI FORT SHAFTER HI

420

30

542

2:54:24.2

2:54:35.0

0:10.8

11:13/M

45

LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI

193

34

561

2:57:43.5

2:57:58.9

0:15.4

11:26/M

46

JENNIFER STIERWALT HONOLULU HI

618

31

565

2:58:00.8

2:58:30.3

0:29.5

11:27/M

47

CAPRICE ITAGAKI HONOLULU HI

635

33

568

2:58:32.3

2:58:32.3

11:29/M

48

DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

257

31

573

2:59:27.2

3:00:02.4

0:35.2

11:32/M

49

KELLY TAGUCHI AIEA HI

428

32

575

2:59:32.3

2:59:55.7

0:23.4

11:33/M

50

MARISOL GAWAT HONOLULU HI

499

33

589

3:01:08.5

3:01:50.8

0:42.3

11:39/M

51

MARIANNE PEDRO HONOLULU HI

1006

32

597

3:02:07.9

3:02:07.9

11:43/M

52

BROOKE HALEY MILILANI HI

1044

32

605

3:04:09.6

3:04:09.6

11:51/M

53

MARIA RAMOS WAIPAHU HI

642

33

625

3:06:39.9

3:06:48.0

0:08.1

12:00/M

54

MARIA THOMPSON WAHIAWA HI

436

30

635

3:08:05.4

3:08:35.4

0:30.0

12:06/M

55

CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI

176

30

638

3:09:23.0

3:09:41.8

0:18.8

12:11/M

56

MAYUMI TSUKADA HONOLULU HI

1078

30

661

3:12:57.6

3:12:57.6

12:25/M

57

KATHRYN ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

414

32

662

3:13:21.0

3:14:04.1

0:43.1

12:26/M

58

JEANELLE PONCE HONOLULU HI

267

30

666

3:13:53.6

3:13:53.6

12:28/M

59

HEATHER HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI

1018

33

697

3:21:22.2

3:21:22.2

12:57/M

60

MARION ROUBAL MARTINEZ CA

282

32

699

3:21:33.2

3:21:33.2

12:58/M

61

CHUI CHUNG KAILUA HI

26

33

702

3:22:09.7

3:22:37.2

0:27.5

13:00/M

62

EMERALD ADAMS NANAKULI HI

631

30

709

3:25:09.7

3:25:28.9

0:19.1

13:12/M

63

JILLIAN STONEROOK HONOLULU HI

86

30

714

3:26:02.8

3:26:19.9

0:17.1

13:15/M

64

STEPHANIE RADWICK HONOLULU HI

823

34

718

3:26:54.4

3:26:54.4

13:18/M

65

BRANDI CHEW PEARL CITY HI

1007

31

719

3:27:03.9

3:27:03.9

13:19/M

66

ALOHI AEA HONOLULU HI

866

32

728

3:29:34.9

3:29:34.9

13:29/M

67

JANA NARUSE KANEOHE HI

960

33

735

3:31:57.2

3:31:57.2

13:38/M

68

TRACY PACARRO HONOLULU HI

1072

33

736

3:32:03.1

3:32:03.1

13:38/M

69

DEANNA HUTCHINGS HONOULU HI

1187

31

737

3:33:29.9

3:33:29.9

13:44/M

70

HILLARY DARLING WAIANAE HI

591

32

741

3:34:18.0

3:34:38.6

0:20.6

13:47/M

71

KONOMI HAYASHI HONOLULU HI

1129

33

746

3:36:35.1

3:36:35.1

13:56/M

72

NICHOLE NAKAMICHI KANEOHE HI

810

30

751

3:39:20.4

3:39:20.4

14:06/M

73

KATIE LAMBERT KANEOHE HI

617

34

757

3:42:25.1

3:42:54.6

0:29.4

14:18/M

74

SARAH LOVE HONOLULU HI

1176

33

758

3:42:28.2

3:42:28.2

14:18/M

75

EBONYE NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

1148

33

766

3:46:32.1

3:46:32.1

14:34/M

76

SARA RUHL HONOLULU HI

1013

30

767

3:46:33.3

3:46:33.3

14:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

GRETCHEN ADAMS WAIALUA HI

27

38

73

2:01:47.1

2:01:48.8

0:01.7

7:50/M

2

KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI

328

35

96

2:05:29.3

2:05:31.3

0:01.9

8:04/M

3

VICKIE FEYEDELEM KAILUA HI

1046

39

130

2:10:15.5

2:10:15.5

8:23/M

4

JACQUELYN CHAPPEL HONOLULU HI

571

37

142

2:12:40.0

2:12:48.1

0:08.1

8:32/M

5

TAMMY RAEL HONOLULU HI

344

37

166

2:16:03.8

2:16:03.8

8:45/M

6

JODIE DUVALL KAILUA HI

188

35

181

2:18:03.5

2:18:03.5

8:53/M

7

CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI

321

36

241

2:24:23.5

2:24:47.3

0:23.7

9:17/M

8

VICTORIA SEVERT WAIPAHU

582

35

245

2:24:36.8

2:24:36.8

9:18/M

9

LORI RAYMOND KAILUA HI

211

39

287

2:28:11.7

2:28:50.4

0:38.7

9:32/M

10

SHANNON NII HONOLULU HI

216

35

300

2:29:04.7

2:29:30.1

0:25.4

9:35/M

11

JODI TOKUMARU KAILUA HI

1142

36

304

2:29:43.8

2:29:43.8

9:38/M

12

MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI

573

36

314

2:30:27.4

2:30:41.6

0:14.2

9:41/M

13

LORI JOY WATANABE KANEOHE HI

981

37

318

2:31:13.8

2:31:13.8

9:43/M

14

ALICIA SHOULTA KAILUA HI

597

35

324

2:32:23.1

2:32:32.2

0:09.0

9:48/M

15

SANDRA HALL KAILUA HI

1037

36

361

2:36:00.6

2:36:00.6

10:02/M

16

RAENA NISHIMURA MILILANI HI

821

36

366

2:36:17.0

2:36:17.0

10:03/M

17

AUDREY HON WAIPAHU HI

379

37

367

2:36:19.9

2:36:19.9

10:03/M

18

JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI

565

36

375

2:36:54.2

2:37:18.8

0:24.6

10:05/M

19

SARAH SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

988

36

409

2:40:06.6

2:40:06.6

10:18/M

20

LINDA LAU AIEA HI

429

37

420

2:40:34.0

2:40:46.8

0:12.8

10:20/M

21

LANI HUBBARD MILILANI HI

901

36

429

2:41:26.5

2:41:26.5

10:23/M

22

LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI

197

35

440

2:42:51.9

2:43:38.4

0:46.5

10:28/M

23

CARYN AMII MILILANI HI

354

37

445

2:43:44.9

2:43:53.8

0:08.9

10:32/M

24

LAURA SHADE WAHIAWA HI

555

38

483

2:47:43.4

2:48:21.1

0:37.7

10:47/M

25

NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI

980

36

492

2:48:25.6

2:48:25.6

10:50/M

26

JENNIFER HULL KAILUA HI

1023

36

494

2:48:40.4

2:48:40.4

10:51/M

27

ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI

118

38

497

2:49:40.8

2:50:36.9

0:56.1

10:55/M

28

TABITHA HEDRICK FREDERICKSBURG VA

1124

35

506

2:50:31.3

2:50:31.3

10:58/M

29

HOKU CHONG KANEOHE HI

1152

35

511

2:51:02.7

2:51:02.7

11:00/M

30

KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI

281

37

527

2:52:14.9

2:52:14.9

11:05/M

31

SANDI KANEMORI HONOLULU HI

890

36

550

2:55:37.3

2:55:37.3

11:18/M

32

LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI

1012

39

564

2:57:56.4

2:57:56.4

11:27/M

33

JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI

1036

37

584

3:00:29.1

3:00:29.1

11:36/M

34

MILLICENT HAIN HONOLULU HI

905

35

587

3:00:42.8

3:00:42.8

11:37/M

35

MARGARET LATONIO EWA BEACH HI

302

39

598

3:02:55.8

3:04:11.4

1:15.5

11:46/M

36

RITSU SHIOZAWA HONOLULU HI

487

38

618

3:05:37.6

3:05:51.2

0:13.6

11:56/M

37

ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI

489

36

655

3:12:03.7

3:12:18.7

0:15.0

12:21/M

38

JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI

491

36

664

3:13:24.0

3:14:07.2

0:43.2

12:26/M

39

KATHERINE FURMANSKI HONOLULU HI

384

38

669

3:14:21.0

3:14:21.0

12:30/M

40

VASUMATHI KODE HONOLULU HI

882

36

671

3:14:24.8

3:14:24.8

12:30/M

41

ELAINE REVILLA WAIANAE HI

378

37

687

3:18:37.9

3:19:16.3

0:38.4

12:46/M

42

MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI

1080

39

700

3:21:55.7

3:21:55.7

12:59/M

43

ALEXANDRA OBRA WAIPAHU HI

255

39

706

3:24:08.8

3:24:08.8

13:08/M

44

MYRA PACUBAS HONOLULU HI

875

38

716

3:26:30.5

3:26:30.5

13:17/M

45

BRIGITTE ABBOT KANEOHE HI

488

36

738

3:33:57.4

3:34:08.0

0:10.5

13:46/M

46

RAMIE NITAHARA HONOLULU HI

928

36

759

3:42:28.2

3:42:28.2

14:18/M

47

TERRI STOUT HONOLULU HI

843

38

769

3:47:15.2

3:47:15.2

14:37/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI

851

40

88

2:03:53.4

2:03:53.4

7:58/M

2

BRIGITTE M. EGBERT KAILUA HI

1130

41

90

2:04:07.2

2:04:07.2

7:59/M

3

TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI

217

40

104

2:07:35.2

2:07:57.5

0:22.3

8:12/M

4

ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI

698

44

141

2:12:36.7

2:12:41.7

0:04.9

8:32/M

5

HEIDI MCKENNA WAIALUA HI

1090

41

145

2:12:54.9

2:12:54.9

8:33/M

6

BETH DAMON HONOLULU HI

794

42

147

2:13:14.2

2:13:14.2

8:34/M

7

EMI AKUTSU HONOLULU HI

1135

44

232

2:23:24.8

2:23:24.8

9:13/M

8

SAMANTHA SARANITI WAIALUA HI

1003

41

236

2:24:05.8

2:24:05.8

9:16/M

9

ALI KANG HONOLULU HI

632

41

248

2:24:48.1

2:24:56.7

0:08.5

9:19/M

10

TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI

45

40

250

2:24:53.8

2:24:53.8

9:19/M

11

COLLEEN WATTS KAILUA HI

1085

41

259

2:26:05.6

2:26:05.6

9:24/M

12

TOMOKO TURNER HONOLULU HI

202

41

267

2:26:44.1

2:26:44.1

9:26/M

13

KATHY ULRICH WAIPAHU HI

707

44

291

2:28:35.2

2:28:51.3

0:16.1

9:33/M

14

MARY BEUST KAILUA HI

1073

42

343

2:34:08.3

2:34:08.3

9:55/M

15

STACY GEORGE AIEA HI

557

44

365

2:36:13.7

2:36:28.7

0:15.0

10:03/M

16

SAYOKO BLODGETT-FORD KAILUA HI

898

44

385

2:38:04.4

2:38:04.4

10:10/M

17

TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

112

44

391

2:38:40.2

2:38:52.7

0:12.4

10:12/M

18

YUKO WOOD PORT SAINT LUCIE FL

825

40

402

2:39:39.3

2:39:39.3

10:16/M

19

MEI SWANSON FAIRFAX VA

1174

41

418

2:40:30.8

2:40:30.8

10:19/M

20

JOCELYN SKLODOWSKI-CHIU HONOLULU HI

292

44

424

2:40:59.1

2:41:14.6

0:15.5

10:21/M

21

KATHLEEN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI

839

42

436

2:42:14.9

2:42:14.9

10:26/M

22

CAMILLE ROBINS HONOLULU HI

666

42

446

2:44:00.2

2:44:00.2

10:33/M

23

CINDY SAIKI AIEA HI

1074

40

448

2:44:18.4

2:44:18.4

10:34/M

24

DARCIE HOSHIDE MILILANI HI

154

44

457

2:45:16.0

2:45:16.0

10:38/M

25

TRACI BROOKS KAILUA HI

409

42

477

2:47:28.1

2:48:03.8

0:35.7

10:46/M

26

JANE PALMER KAILUA HI

911

42

493

2:48:25.9

2:48:25.9

10:50/M

27

RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI

297

43

508

2:50:43.8

2:51:12.6

0:28.8

10:59/M

28

STACEY ARASHIRO HONOLULU HI

865

44

512

2:51:10.8

2:51:10.8

11:00/M

29

TOMOKO YOKOOJI KAILUA HI

797

40

515

2:51:27.9

2:51:27.9

11:02/M

30

ANDREA KELLOGG KAILUA HI

982

41

521

2:51:53.3

2:51:53.3

11:03/M

31

PATRICIA MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

337

42

549

2:55:30.5

2:55:30.5

11:17/M

32

CAROL NIELSEN KAILUA HI

1167

40

562

2:57:49.2

2:57:49.2

11:26/M

33

YUKO VIERRA KANEOHE HI

1125

41

619

3:05:39.1

3:05:39.1

11:56/M

34

KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI

137

40

624

3:06:29.3

3:06:59.5

0:30.2

12:00/M

35

RHONDA LARSON WAIPAHU

74

42

630

3:07:13.7

3:07:13.7

12:02/M

36

VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI

373

40

634

3:07:40.3

3:07:57.7

0:17.3

12:04/M

37

KINAYA ULBRICH AUSTIN TX

949

43

647

3:11:06.2

3:11:06.2

12:17/M

38

LYNNE YOUMANS HONOLULU HI

809

40

656

3:12:11.9

3:12:11.9

12:22/M

39

DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI

33

41

674

3:15:52.1

3:16:17.8

0:25.7

12:36/M

40

MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI

17

40

679

3:16:34.5

3:16:38.0

0:03.5

12:38/M

41

ANITA LONGSTREET HONOLULU HI

1180

40

680

3:17:26.4

3:17:52.3

0:25.9

12:42/M

42

ELIZABETH WEBB KANEOHE HI

815

43

684

3:18:12.3

3:18:12.3

12:45/M

43

MICHELE ABALOS AIEA HI

455

40

693

3:20:07.5

3:20:45.0

0:37.5

12:52/M

44

CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

53

43

704

3:22:58.9

3:22:58.9

13:03/M

45

THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI

684

42

708

3:25:09.6

3:25:38.0

0:28.3

13:12/M

46

JAYE GARCIA HONOLULU HI

686

43

742

3:34:47.0

3:34:56.3

0:09.3

13:49/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI

695

49

103

2:07:17.9

2:07:39.2

0:21.3

8:11/M

2

STACY HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI

166

46

194

2:19:36.9

2:19:36.9

8:59/M

3

GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI

68

47

196

2:19:59.7

2:20:01.3

0:01.6

9:00/M

4

LIEN BAL AIEA HI

76

48

200

2:20:49.6

2:21:05.7

0:16.1

9:03/M

5

MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI

231

47

221

2:22:35.0

2:22:35.0

9:10/M

6

JEANEY GARCIA HONOLULU HI

370

49

239

2:24:21.3

2:24:21.3

9:17/M

7

CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI

201

47

246

2:24:40.3

2:25:16.8

0:36.5

9:18/M

8

JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI

235

46

255

2:25:13.6

2:25:33.7

0:20.0

9:20/M

9

RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

1093

47

256

2:25:17.0

2:25:17.0

9:21/M

10

JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI

1058

46

277

2:27:27.8

2:27:27.8

9:29/M

11

MONICA BAER HONOLULU HI

95

47

355

2:35:41.5

2:36:03.7

0:22.1

10:01/M

12

YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI

222

46

358

2:35:55.4

2:36:38.5

0:43.1

10:02/M

13

LINDA ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

627

49

359

2:35:58.3

2:36:07.2

0:08.9

10:02/M

14

SUSAN SEAH HONOLULU HI

412

45

369

2:36:35.4

2:36:35.4

10:04/M

15

PATRICIA BRENNAN EWA BEACH HI

79

49

390

2:38:37.3

2:38:37.3

10:12/M

16

CHRISTINE ISHAM KAILUA HI

1141

46

397

2:39:15.1

2:39:15.1

10:14/M

17

SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI

1126

46

404

2:39:48.5

2:39:48.5

10:17/M

18

KAREN ASATO HONOLULU HI

604

46

430

2:41:29.8

2:41:29.8

10:23/M

19

MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI

602

49

455

2:45:02.3

2:45:02.3

10:37/M

20

PEGGY HILL KAILUA HI

484

45

470

2:46:40.8

2:46:40.8

10:43/M

21

MICHELLE DECOSTA EWA BEACH HI

974

45

481

2:47:37.7

2:47:37.7

10:47/M

22

SUZIE GAMBLE KANEOHE HI

24

47

485

2:47:47.0

2:48:03.2

0:16.2

10:47/M

23

SHERRY NAVA MILILANI HI

155

48

546

2:54:55.8

2:54:55.8

11:15/M

24

YUMI NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

536

47

551

2:55:45.1

2:56:22.8

0:37.7

11:18/M

25

DONNA LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

1053

49

553

2:56:04.6

2:56:04.6

11:19/M

26

DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI

51

46

574

2:59:30.9

2:59:55.4

0:24.5

11:33/M

27

SHIRLEY BEFITEL PEARL CITY HI

992

48

576

2:59:34.6

2:59:34.6

11:33/M

28

JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI

206

48

577

2:59:57.4

3:00:34.3

0:36.9

11:34/M

29

SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI

242

47

604

3:03:58.6

3:04:29.1

0:30.5

11:50/M

30

CHRISTINA HILL HONOLULU HI

861

47

614

3:04:53.0

3:04:53.0

11:53/M

31

VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

203

48

621

3:05:41.5

3:05:41.5

11:56/M

32

MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI

398

45

627

3:06:53.3

3:07:06.4

0:13.1

12:01/M

33

JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI

1171

46

644

3:10:59.4

3:10:59.4

12:17/M

34

SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI

813

49

651

3:11:35.6

3:11:35.6

12:19/M

35

BETTINA MEHNERT KAILUA HI

807

47

688

3:18:38.7

3:18:38.7

12:46/M

36

PAM URASAKI HONOLULU HI

884

49

692

3:20:07.4

3:20:07.4

12:52/M

37

DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI

859

47

722

3:28:31.5

3:28:31.5

13:25/M

38

KATHLEEN HASHIMOTO KAILUA HI

42

45

730

3:31:12.4

3:31:12.4

13:35/M

39

GRETCHEN YAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI

969

48

761

3:44:30.3

3:44:30.3

14:26/M

40

LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI

977

47

763

3:45:43.2

3:45:43.2

14:31/M

41

BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI

908

46

768

3:47:05.9

3:47:05.9

14:36/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI

1047

53

329

2:32:34.7

2:32:34.7

9:49/M

2

LINDA DREBIN HONOLULU HI

846

50

340

2:33:44.3

2:33:44.3

9:53/M

3

DOREEN NAKAMURA HONOLULULU HI

1030

54

377

2:37:19.8

2:37:19.8

10:07/M

4

KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI

142

53

386

2:38:14.1

2:38:14.1

10:11/M

5

LAURIE KIM AIEA HI

351

51

426

2:41:12.7

2:41:37.7

0:25.0

10:22/M

6

JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI

103

50

567

2:58:08.4

2:58:29.4

0:20.9

11:27/M

7

KIM KAUMEHEIWA EWA BEACH HI

423

53

582

3:00:18.6

3:00:36.9

0:18.3

11:36/M

8

RENEE KOJIMA KANEOHE HI

800

53

602

3:03:52.7

3:03:52.7

11:49/M

9

CAROL KALAHIKI KAILUA HI

798

54

626

3:06:42.5

3:06:42.5

12:00/M

10

JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI

385

50

643

3:10:50.9

3:11:23.5

0:32.5

12:16/M

11

JANET KANDA HONOLULU HI

954

52

690

3:19:35.3

3:19:35.3

12:50/M

12

DEBORAH HORIO HONOLULU HI

266

51

694

3:20:16.1

3:20:16.1

12:53/M

13

SANDRA CAPELLO MILILANI HI

896

52

698

3:21:26.9

3:21:26.9

12:57/M

14

BEVERLY HARTON HONOLULU HI

955

53

732

3:31:30.4

3:31:30.4

13:36/M

15

SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI

49

51

744

3:35:34.1

3:36:04.1

0:30.0

13:52/M

16

THERESA AEA HONOLULU HI

867

54

760

3:42:48.8

3:42:48.8

14:20/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI

204

55

123

2:09:53.1

2:09:57.8

0:04.6

8:21/M

2

ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI

220

55

237

2:24:18.1

2:24:54.6

0:36.5

9:17/M

3

CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI

227

55

249

2:24:50.6

2:24:50.6

9:19/M

4

SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI

41

59

274

2:27:19.9

2:27:35.3

0:15.4

9:28/M

5

JANICE SOLUSOD HONOLULU HI

1076

59

384

2:38:03.2

2:38:03.2

10:10/M

6

STACY EVENSEN KANEOHE HI

1136

57

415

2:40:26.3

2:40:26.3

10:19/M

7

LISA WONG HONOLULU HI

799

55

423

2:40:43.9

2:40:43.9

10:20/M

8

ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI

893

56

435

2:42:11.8

2:42:11.8

10:26/M

9

SHELLEY WHITE MILILANI HI

1060

57

498

2:49:44.8

2:49:44.8

10:55/M

10

LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU

43

57

569

2:58:34.4

2:58:39.7

0:05.3

11:29/M

11

EILEEN FLOYD ANCHORAGE AK

1181

57

590

3:01:16.4

3:01:16.4

11:39/M

12

AMY STEIN KAILUA HI

897

57

620

3:05:40.6

3:05:40.6

11:56/M

13

COLLEEN KOBAYASHI WAHIAWA HI

1100

55

640

3:09:58.1

3:09:58.1

12:13/M

14

TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI

48

58

681

3:17:51.0

3:17:59.4

0:08.4

12:43/M

15

DOREEN PEREZ HONOLULU HI

801

55

710

3:25:30.2

3:25:30.2

13:13/M

16

YUNI SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

879

56

727

3:29:20.1

3:29:20.1

13:28/M

17

CANDACE STRONG HONOLULU HI

929

57

747

3:36:43.5

3:36:43.5

13:56/M

18

BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI

841

55

750

3:39:12.9

3:39:12.9

14:06/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI

254

61

286

2:28:11.0

2:28:25.3

0:14.2

9:32/M

2

ROSEMARY ADAM-TEREM HONOLULU HI

55

61

305

2:29:44.0

2:30:21.1

0:37.1

9:38/M

3

KAREN LOOMIS MILILANI HI

569

63

611

3:04:38.1

3:05:12.2

0:34.0

11:52/M

4

HELEN WYNN KAPOLEI HI

32

63

658

3:12:28.9

3:12:28.9

12:23/M

5

JULIE ISHIBASHI HONOLULU HI

15

61

696

3:20:50.5

3:20:50.5

12:55/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI

1059

69

712

3:26:01.8

3:26:01.8

13:15/M

 
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI

424

70

695

3:20:38.0

3:21:19.9

0:41.9

12:54/M

2

JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI

589

72

740

3:34:17.1

3:34:17.1

13:47/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TODD IACOVELLI KAILUA HI

783

28

1

1:32:10.7

1:32:10.7

5:56/M

2

TYLER HUBBARD KAILUA HI

922

32

2

1:37:02.8

1:37:02.8

6:14/M

3

JOHN FLANAGAN HONOLULU HI

1197

36

3

1:38:23.8

1:38:23.8

6:20/M

 
Top

Men 14 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

586

8

478

2:47:31.7

2:47:48.1

0:16.4

10:46/M

 
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK INAY EWA BEACH HI

670

16

37

1:53:17.5

1:53:18.3

0:00.8

7:17/M

2

JACK BUCHANAN JR EWA BEACH HI

1026

16

505

2:50:22.3

2:50:22.3

10:57/M

 
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

SEAN MCKEOWN FPO AP

144

24

114

2:09:14.0

2:09:59.4

0:45.4

8:19/M

2

DANIEL NAVE IRRIGON OR

941

23

115

2:09:27.9

2:09:27.9

8:19/M

3

RILEY GARDINER KAILUA HI

1143

24

116

2:09:28.9

2:09:28.9

8:20/M

4

KYLE HARPSTER KAILUA HI

1144

20

136

2:11:27.3

2:11:27.3

8:27/M

5

NATHAN PULLIAM CONYERS GA

827

21

146

2:12:55.9

2:12:55.9

8:33/M

6

OMAR GARCIA PEARL CITY HI

1114

23

153

2:13:49.2

2:13:49.2

8:36/M

7

COLLIN POOLE MILILANI HI

553

22

155

2:14:03.8

2:14:11.5

0:07.6

8:37/M

8

JOSH LANDRY KAPOLEI HI

641

23

156

2:14:06.5

2:14:11.3

0:04.8

8:37/M

9

BRETT BROWN WAHIAWA HI

1193

23

229

2:23:08.7

2:23:08.7

9:12/M

10

ALEXANDAR LOVE PEARL HARBOR HI

458

21

247

2:24:47.0

2:24:55.3

0:08.3

9:19/M

11

JANARIS RESPRESS M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

1127

23

272

2:27:06.6

2:27:06.6

9:28/M

12

JACOB KELDERHOUSE KAILUA HI

1041

23

321

2:31:39.3

2:31:39.3

9:45/M

13

JORDAN RUTHERFORD KNOXVILLE TN

829

23

462

2:46:07.0

2:46:07.0

10:41/M

14

SHANE TSUKAYAMA WAHIAWA HI

1098

23

496

2:49:06.6

2:49:06.6

10:52/M

15

TIMOTHY LOBB HONOLULU HI

1163

24

523

2:52:00.1

2:52:00.1

11:04/M

16

REMINGTON POULIN HONOLULU HI

539

22

672

3:15:00.6

3:15:36.4

0:35.8

12:32/M

17

JARED VIERRA KAPOLEI HI

1009

24

745

3:35:35.1

3:35:35.1

13:52/M

18

BRIAN WILSON KANEOHE HI

1132

23

752

3:40:03.2

3:40:03.2

14:09/M

 
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

YOICHIRO BASSO HONOLULU HI

397

28

6

1:39:57.0

1:40:04.3

0:07.3

6:26/M

2

ODEELO DAYONDON HONOLULU HI

148

28

14

1:45:37.3

1:45:50.9

0:13.6

6:48/M

3

SOW SCHLO HONOLULU HI

667

29

15

1:45:41.3

1:45:41.3

6:48/M

4

SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI

534

29

18

1:46:32.5

1:46:32.7

0:00.2

6:51/M

5

KEVIN MILES AIEA HI

559

29

24

1:49:02.8

1:49:02.9

0:00.1

7:01/M

6

JOHN CIRALLI KANEOEHE HI

1186

26

31

1:51:46.8

1:51:46.8

7:11/M

7

WHEELER DAWKINS HONOLULU HI

394

29

51

1:57:20.2

1:57:20.2

7:33/M

8

EDWARD GLOVER KAILUA HI

383

29

58

1:59:05.4

1:59:08.6

0:03.1

7:39/M

9

JASON JARVIS PEARL CITY HI

623

28

61

1:59:27.7

1:59:32.0

0:04.3

7:41/M

10

STEPHEN SMITH KAILUA HI

1042

26

66

2:00:18.5

2:00:18.5

7:44/M

11

LEO PIKE HONOLULU HI

417

26

81

2:03:06.3

2:03:43.6

0:37.2

7:55/M

12

ADAM CHUBBUCK EWA BEACH HI

1172

26

85

2:03:24.1

2:03:24.1

7:56/M

13

AROYN BORRIES PEARL CITY HI

1200

26

102

2:07:03.6

2:07:03.6

8:10/M

14

BRIAN GUEST KAILUA HI

957

27

106

2:08:02.5

2:08:02.5

8:14/M

15

EDMOND YUE MORGANTOWN WV

1088

28

107

2:08:44.7

2:08:44.7

8:17/M

16

DON NEWBERRY JR HONOLULU HI

889

29

110

2:08:57.3

2:08:57.3

8:18/M

17

TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI

1084

29

119

2:09:47.8

2:09:47.8

8:21/M

18

RONALD RODRIGO TRIPLER AMC HI

940

26

121

2:09:52.4

2:09:52.4

8:21/M

19

GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI

658

29

127

2:10:04.0

2:10:08.8

0:04.8

8:22/M

20

RYAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

157

28

154

2:13:59.1

2:13:59.1

8:37/M

21

DAVID RICHARDS EWA BEACH HI

1134

27

164

2:14:52.4

2:14:52.4

8:40/M

22

NATHAN SOLOMON HONOLULU HI

999

29

173

2:16:55.6

2:16:55.6

8:48/M

23

ALBER YOVANY AMAYA REVERA KANEOHE BAY HI

942

27

185

2:18:17.1

2:18:17.1

8:54/M

24

JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI

117

26

187

2:18:24.3

2:18:32.1

0:07.8

8:54/M

25

LEONARD SYDNOR KANEOHE HI

1183

28

191

2:18:59.6

2:18:59.6

8:56/M

26

MARKSTEVE SIAT HONOLULU HI

446

27

198

2:20:17.9

2:20:19.5

0:01.6

9:01/M

27

GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI

151

29

231

2:23:24.0

2:23:32.4

0:08.4

9:13/M

28

JOSEPH MURPHY PEARL CITY HI

832

26

258

2:25:21.3

2:25:21.3

9:21/M

29

JAVIER MARTINEZ HONOLULU HI

442

25

260

2:26:17.3

2:27:42.9

1:25.6

9:24/M

30

MICHAEL BEERS PEARL CITY HI

1202

25

275

2:27:25.3

2:27:25.3

9:29/M

31

BLAKE SARANILLIO MILILANI HI

1086

25

281

2:27:59.7

2:27:59.7

9:31/M

32

THOMAS SHANNON KAILUA HI

943

25

294

2:28:45.6

2:28:45.6

9:34/M

33

KALE DUROCHER HONOLULU HI

470

26

297

2:28:53.0

2:29:15.1

0:22.1

9:34/M

34

JACK ROCKWAY WIAMANALO HI

12

27

326

2:32:25.4

2:32:25.4

9:48/M

35

CHRIS SHELTON KAILUA HI

983

26

330

2:32:41.8

2:32:41.8

9:49/M

36

EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI

546

28

339

2:33:34.4

2:33:55.1

0:20.6

9:53/M

37

MATTHEW WEEMS MILILANI HI

329

29

341

2:33:55.8

2:34:25.6

0:29.7

9:54/M

38

KEVIN HANSON KAPOLEI HI

892

28

346

2:34:34.1

2:34:34.1

9:56/M

39

MICHAEL MIELKO KANEOHE HI

966

26

352

2:35:33.8

2:35:33.8

10:00/M

40

VICTOR KAMANTAUSKAS HONOLULU HI

1043

28

360

2:35:59.6

2:35:59.6

10:02/M

41

MARLON GOMEZ WAIPAHU HI

917

28

376

2:36:55.6

2:36:55.6

10:05/M

42

JOHN BREAULT PEARL HARBOR HI

639

28

378

2:37:25.0

2:37:58.2

0:33.1

10:07/M

43

KEITH LAWLOR PEARL CITY HI

972

29

381

2:37:55.5

2:37:55.5

10:09/M

44

ADAM SMITH KAPOLEI HI

547

28

388

2:38:21.5

2:38:49.3

0:27.7

10:11/M

45

MICHAEL LILES M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI

1133

26

399

2:39:17.5

2:39:17.5

10:15/M

46

MANUEL RAMALHO JR MILILANI HI

615

27

425

2:41:03.1

2:41:19.7

0:16.6

10:21/M

47

THANH VU HONOLULU HI

183

27

427

2:41:25.8

2:41:33.7

0:07.9

10:23/M

48

STEPHEN HAVEL HONOLULU HI

625

26

456

2:45:14.1

2:45:30.5

0:16.4

10:38/M

49

MICHAEL LACSON KAILUA HI

1087

26

484

2:47:46.2

2:47:46.2

10:47/M

50

FERNANDO FRONTERA HONOLULU HI

1160

29

499

2:49:45.6

2:49:45.6

10:55/M

51

CHIAN-CHOU CHEN HONOLULU HI

817

27

514

2:51:24.6

2:51:24.6

11:01/M

52

JONATHAN MCCLURE KAILUA HI

1017

25

524

2:52:00.1

2:52:00.1

11:04/M

53

BRIAN NORTH HONOLULU HI

359

28

540

2:54:14.8

2:54:30.8

0:16.0

11:12/M

54

MARLON GARCIA KAILUA HI

372

29

580

3:00:10.2

3:00:16.1

0:05.9

11:35/M

55

JAMAAL LAWSON HONOLULU HI

1122

25

593

3:01:35.0

3:01:35.0

11:41/M

56

JACOB SOWELL MILILANI HI

1119

26

606

3:04:10.3

3:04:10.3

11:51/M

57

CHANCE CREELEY KAILUA HI

508

26

610

3:04:37.5

3:04:37.5

11:52/M

58

MATT DEKLAVER HONOLULU HI

533

27

660

3:12:53.6

3:13:27.6

0:33.9

12:24/M

59

JEFFREY CHANG AIEA HI

935

27

691

3:19:57.6

3:19:57.6

12:52/M

60

THOMAS POLLARD MILILANI HI

958

27

715

3:26:07.8

3:26:07.8

13:15/M

61

KELLEN SMITH WAIANAE HI

314

29

739

3:34:11.4

3:34:38.8

0:27.3

13:46/M

 
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

TIMOTHY MARR HONOLULU HI

4

32

4

1:38:36.0

1:38:36.0

6:20/M

2

ANDREW TAYLOR KANEOHE HI

10

32

9

1:41:29.3

1:41:29.3

6:32/M

3

TAI BLECHTA HONOLULU HI

701

32

10

1:41:57.5

1:41:57.9

0:00.4

6:33/M

4

SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI

93

34

17

1:45:53.1

1:45:53.1

6:49/M

5

TROY DENANZIO KAILUA HI

1196

30

22

1:47:49.8

1:47:49.8

6:56/M

6

RYAN KERWIN KAILUA HI

1154

33

32

1:52:03.3

1:52:03.3

7:12/M

7

JOSEPH CHENG HONOLULU HI

580

31

39

1:53:35.2

1:53:41.8

0:06.6

7:18/M

8

DAVID JONES WAIPAHU HI

637

30

41

1:54:58.4

1:55:00.8

0:02.4

7:24/M

9

JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI

331

31

46

1:56:44.1

1:56:46.4

0:02.2

7:30/M

10

JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI

371

33

47

1:56:53.2

1:57:00.0

0:06.7

7:31/M

11

JASON GARCIA KAILUA HI

987

33

50

1:57:16.9

1:57:16.9

7:32/M

12

MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI

348

34

52

1:57:22.9

1:57:24.9

0:02.0

7:33/M

13

CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI

261

34

53

1:57:38.2

1:57:43.3

0:05.1

7:34/M

14

BENJAMIN DANIELS HONOLULU HI

944

34

60

1:59:16.0

1:59:16.0

7:40/M

15

CY SHIMIZU HONOLULU HI

433

34

67

2:00:21.2

2:00:21.2

7:44/M

16

TIM BUSBY KAPOLEI HI

1075

32

70

2:00:58.6

2:00:58.6

7:47/M

17

DAVID TANAKA MILILANI HI

998

31

80

2:03:03.1

2:03:03.1

7:55/M

18

WILLIAM DOOM HONOLULU HI

531

34

84

2:03:24.1

2:03:24.1

7:56/M

19

NATHANIEL SIU HONOLULU HI

1071

31

93

2:04:59.0

2:04:59.0

8:02/M

20

JOSEPH HAMER KAILUA HI

1096

30

97

2:05:33.8

2:05:33.8

8:04/M

21

GASTON LY HONOLULU HI

156

30

117

2:09:32.6

2:09:44.6

0:12.0

8:20/M

22

DENNIS MOORE HONOLULU HI

907

32

135

2:11:26.5

2:11:26.5

8:27/M

23

CHRISTOPHER EVANS HONOLULU HI

693

34

158

2:14:15.1

2:14:15.1

8:38/M

24

COREY MCCLOUD EWA BEACH HI

35

34

170

2:16:50.8

2:16:54.4

0:03.5

8:48/M

25

DAVID ARGABRIGHT HONOLULU HI

613

32

172

2:16:54.3

2:17:17.8

0:23.4

8:48/M

26

OSCAR LOZA HONOLULU HI

1155

33

176

2:17:12.2

2:17:12.2

8:49/M

27

JASON LEONG HONOLULU HI

466

34

179

2:17:48.7

2:18:19.6

0:30.9

8:52/M

28

JARED NAKAYAMA WAIPAHU HI

326

34

190

2:18:48.3

2:18:48.3

8:56/M

29

EMIRO SINNING AIEA HI

143

32

205

2:21:31.5

2:21:34.9

0:03.4

9:06/M

30

ANDREW MILLER KAILUA HI

1094

31

208

2:21:43.0

2:21:43.0

9:07/M

31

JOHN FAUBION KANEOHE BAY HI

339

30

214

2:22:16.3

2:22:16.3

9:09/M

32

TODD ALLISON KANEOHE HI

1103

34

218

2:22:28.2

2:22:28.2

9:10/M

33

CHRIS KLEIN HONOLULU HI

259

32

225

2:22:57.5

2:23:01.5

0:04.0

9:12/M

34

JEFF KENT HONOLULU HI

99

31

233

2:23:43.6

2:24:15.2

0:31.6

9:15/M

35

WESLEY HILL HONOLULU HI

961

32

234

2:23:49.5

2:23:49.5

9:15/M

36

MARK WALTER PEARL CITY HI

478

33

242

2:24:23.9

2:24:38.1

0:14.1

9:17/M

37

RAHMIN NORWOOD EWA BEACH HI

80

33

243

2:24:28.0

2:24:36.7

0:08.7

9:17/M

38

CASEY PEGRAM HONOLULU HI

1107

30

244

2:24:33.6

2:24:33.6

9:18/M

39

EVAN AUCKLAND HONOLULU HI

1185

30

257

2:25:20.2

2:25:20.2

9:21/M

40

KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI

50

32

263

2:26:29.9

2:27:16.0

0:46.0

9:25/M

41

ERIC SHOULTA KAILUA HI

596

33

270

2:27:02.3

2:27:11.2

0:08.9

9:27/M

42

AARON WILLIAMS HONOLULU HI

1032

30

278

2:27:42.0

2:27:42.0

9:30/M

43

MICHAEL KANESS MILILANI HI

1092

32

279

2:27:43.9

2:27:43.9

9:30/M

44

MICHAEL HULT HONOLULU HI

965

31

295

2:28:48.8

2:28:48.8

9:34/M

45

RODEL SIMON HONOLULU HI

651

33

301

2:29:21.3

2:32:28.8

3:07.5

9:36/M

46

MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI

715

33

315

2:30:28.6

2:30:36.8

0:08.2

9:41/M

47

LUIS ORTIZ EWA BEACH HI

246

30

328

2:32:33.6

2:32:47.1

0:13.5

9:49/M

48

NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI

20

30

335

2:32:58.9

2:32:58.9

9:50/M

49

TERRENCE PINNOCK HONOLULU HI

1120

34

350

2:35:31.2

2:35:31.2

10:00/M

50

JASON MENZEL HONOLULU HI

501

33

354

2:35:35.3

2:35:49.1

0:13.8

10:00/M

51

MATTHEW LEGG HALEIWA HI

677

34

363

2:36:12.2

2:36:34.6

0:22.4

10:03/M

52

MARIO FLORES HONOLULU HI

951

32

370

2:36:38.2

2:36:38.2

10:04/M

53

JAY VELASCO HONOLULU HI

874

32

396

2:39:08.9

2:39:08.9

10:14/M

54

MICHAEL KEY KAPOLEI HI

192

31

398

2:39:15.9

2:40:02.9

0:46.9

10:14/M

55

DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI

655

31

406

2:39:58.1

2:40:15.9

0:17.8

10:17/M

56

ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ WAIPAHU HI

953

32

412

2:40:20.3

2:40:20.3

10:19/M

57

JEREMY BOURQUE EWA BEACH HI

820

32

428

2:41:26.0

2:41:26.0

10:23/M

58

GEORGE TORRES PEARL CITY HI

510

33

433

2:41:36.4

2:41:36.4

10:24/M

59

KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI

524

34

443

2:43:40.0

2:44:25.4

0:45.4

10:32/M

60

CONRAD HIGA WAIANAE HI

101

30

454

2:44:57.4

2:45:08.7

0:11.2

10:36/M

61

ABRAHAM KAMANAO HONOLULU HI

858

34

465

2:46:09.8

2:46:09.8

10:41/M

62

STEPHEN WAGNER HONOLULU HI

1137

30

507

2:50:31.5

2:50:31.5

10:58/M

63

DAVID HAWKINS KAPOLEI HI

134

31

538

2:53:55.6

2:53:59.0

0:03.4

11:11/M

64

SHERWIN GASMEN HONOLULU HI

1079

31

558

2:57:23.7

2:57:23.7

11:24/M

65

IAN ROBERTSON HONOLULU HI

160

31

559

2:57:27.2

2:57:54.4

0:27.2

11:25/M

66

DAISUKE MORI HONOLULU HI

795

34

585

3:00:29.3

3:00:29.3

11:36/M

67

ALEX MARSH HONOLULU HI

82

33

591

3:01:27.6

3:01:27.6

11:40/M

68

DANIEL STRINGER MILILANI HI

1005

31

601

3:03:49.7

3:03:49.7

11:49/M

69

DANE NAKAMA HONOLULU HI

1057

30

613

3:04:41.1

3:04:41.1

11:53/M

70

MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI

868

33

615

3:05:21.9

3:05:21.9

11:55/M

71

AARON MINER KANEOHE HI

560

30

616

3:05:29.8

3:05:29.8

11:56/M

72

PATRICK LUMES

687

30

622

3:05:56.2

3:05:56.2

11:57/M

73

DAN MAY HONOLULU HI

362

33

632

3:07:21.9

3:07:45.0

0:23.1

12:03/M

74

CASEY YOO AIEA HI

870

33

668

3:14:09.7

3:14:09.7

12:29/M

75

JEFF CREPEAU WAIPAHU HI

443

33

675

3:15:56.0

3:16:15.6

0:19.6

12:36/M

76

JEAN-PIERRE LAPRE HONOLULU HI

959

30

677

3:16:29.1

3:16:29.1

12:38/M

77

JASON HUTCHINGS HONOLULU HI

1188

30

678

3:16:29.2

3:16:29.2

12:38/M

78

JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI

84

30

682

3:17:51.8

3:17:54.6

0:02.7

12:43/M

79

CRAIG KOHAGURA KAPOLEI HI

304

31

705

3:23:27.6

3:24:45.3

1:17.7

13:05/M

80

MELVIN LAU HONOLULU HI

473

30

733

3:31:44.7

3:31:58.7

0:14.0

13:37/M

81

MICHAEL DOMINGO HONOLULU HI

636

34

755

3:42:05.1

3:42:34.3

0:29.1

14:17/M

82

ANDREW SCHWARTZ HONOLULU HI

842

34

770

3:47:15.2

3:47:15.2

14:37/M

 
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PATRICK CLARK AIEA HI

997

38

5

1:39:17.7

1:39:17.7

6:23/M

2

MARK MENCH KAILUA HI

1055

36

8

1:41:14.8

1:41:14.8

6:31/M

3

JASON FLORIMONTE KANEOHE HI

1056

38

11

1:41:58.7

1:41:58.7

6:33/M

4

WILLIAM PENNY HONOLULU HI

19

35

13

1:45:06.9

1:45:06.9

6:46/M

5

JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI

634

35

21

1:47:48.9

1:47:53.3

0:04.4

6:56/M

6

WIL YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI

210

37

29

1:50:59.7

1:51:03.4

0:03.7

7:08/M

7

ROGER FERGUSON HONOLULU HI

1149

35

34

1:52:19.1

1:52:19.1

7:13/M

8

MICHAEL GUSSENHOVEN HONOLULU HI

1191

38

36

1:53:01.4

1:53:01.4

7:16/M

9

KEITH WEISER HONOLULU HI

1004

35

40

1:54:50.4

1:54:50.4

7:23/M

10

HIROYUKI HARUYAMA HONOLULU HI

71

39

42

1:55:10.7

1:55:11.9

0:01.2

7:24/M

11

DWAYNE CHANG AIEA HI

58

38

44

1:55:52.9

1:55:52.9

7:27/M

12

ALEX MORRISON KAILUA HI

1175

35

48

1:57:03.4

1:57:03.4

7:32/M

13

CHRISTOPHER BROWNING EWA BEACH HI

948

36

57

1:58:45.8

1:58:45.8

7:38/M

14

JOSE LEAL HONOLULU HI

665

37

62

1:59:48.9

1:59:48.9

7:42/M

15

WILLIAM MOSCHELL HONOLULU HI

1049

36

63

2:00:07.1

2:00:07.1

7:43/M

16

SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI

325

36

64

2:00:09.0

2:00:12.0

0:02.9

7:44/M

17

DAMIEN LORENTZ HONOLULU HI

643

35

69

2:00:45.0

2:00:48.5

0:03.5

7:46/M

18

RAY CHAMPION EWA BEACH HI

150

37

89

2:04:01.0

2:04:01.0

7:59/M

19

JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI

685

36

91

2:04:38.0

2:05:23.3

0:45.3

8:01/M

20

CHAD UYEHARA HONOLULU HI

224

36

94

2:05:21.7

2:05:24.1

0:02.4

8:04/M

21

JOHN TCHOE HONOLULU HI

608

36

105

2:07:53.9

2:07:53.9

8:13/M

22

KEITH ANDERSON HONOLULU HI

1111

35

118

2:09:45.5

2:09:45.5

8:21/M

23

BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI

149

39

124

2:09:54.0

2:09:59.5

0:05.4

8:21/M

24

GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI

256

35

132

2:10:29.1

2:10:31.2

0:02.1

8:23/M

25

KANE NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI

230

36

137

2:11:30.2

2:11:31.8

0:01.6

8:27/M

26

MARTIN DORSCH KAILUA HI

989

35

144

2:12:49.6

2:12:49.6

8:32/M

27

CARLO GOMEZ KAAAWA HI

1121

36

148

2:13:29.4

2:13:29.4

8:35/M

28

MATTHEW GEURTS HONOLULU HI

551

37

149

2:13:40.5

2:13:44.7

0:04.1

8:36/M

29

JAY HALEY MILILANI HI

1045

37

151

2:13:48.6

2:13:48.6

8:36/M

30

MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI

653

37

162

2:14:42.3

2:14:55.0

0:12.6

8:40/M

31

ANDREW DEUTSCHER HONOLULU HI

178

37

171

2:16:52.1

2:17:10.4

0:18.2

8:48/M

32

THOMAS YEE HONOLULU HI

791

38

177

2:17:25.1

2:17:25.1

8:50/M

33

DEAN STOUFFER KAILUA HI

1101

38

183

2:18:08.9

2:18:08.9

8:53/M

34

KEVIN ROGERS PEARL CITY HI

1158

37

188

2:18:25.7

2:18:25.7

8:54/M

35

ALIJOHN BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

482

36

199

2:20:46.2

2:21:36.5

0:50.3

9:03/M

36

RANDALL FLORES KANEOHE HI

1182

38

211

2:21:54.8

2:21:54.8

9:08/M

37

JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI

85

38

228

2:23:08.6

2:23:26.3

0:17.6

9:12/M

38

TOLKIEN LEUNG HONOLULU HI

374

35

254

2:25:08.3

2:25:08.3

9:20/M

39

DANIEL DE MORAES HONOLULU HI

70

38

283

2:28:03.6

2:28:52.1

0:48.4

9:31/M

40

CHRISTOPHER LESNICK HONOLULU HI

971

38

288

2:28:21.6

2:28:21.6

9:32/M

41

NELSON SHIPPEE JR. HONOLULU HI

621

36

312

2:30:19.7

2:30:45.7

0:26.0

9:40/M

42

LANCE TAYLOR PEARL CITY HI

293

38

336

2:33:05.8

2:33:48.2

0:42.4

9:51/M

43

GLEN RAUSCH HONOLULU HI

391

38

353

2:35:33.8

2:35:48.8

0:15.0

10:00/M

44

STEVEN GEORGE AIEA HI

558

37

364

2:36:13.5

2:36:28.7

0:15.2

10:03/M

45

DENNIS TENGAN HONOLULU HI

691

39

380

2:37:48.3

2:38:28.9

0:40.6

10:09/M

46

YUSUKE NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

612

35

392

2:38:50.6

2:39:34.3

0:43.7

10:13/M

47

SHANE SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI

598

37

400

2:39:33.0

2:39:33.0

10:16/M

48

VINCENT UNPINGCO KAPOLEI HI

1161

39

411

2:40:11.2

2:40:11.2

10:18/M

49

STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI

678

38

414

2:40:24.8

2:40:31.1

0:06.2

10:19/M

50

CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI

421

35

419

2:40:31.5

2:40:42.8

0:11.3

10:19/M

51

MATTHEW MYRICK MILILANI HI

471

36

437

2:42:19.7

2:42:39.9

0:20.2

10:26/M

52

JOSEPH GODWIN HONOLULU HI

525

39

439

2:42:38.2

2:43:11.0

0:32.8

10:28/M

53

IVAN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI

276

37

444

2:43:40.6

2:44:20.7

0:40.1

10:32/M

54

CHRISTOPHER GAVIN KAILUA HI

1109

35

453

2:44:56.4

2:44:56.4

10:36/M

55

LARRY DEWEY MILILANI HI

956

39

467

2:46:12.1

2:46:12.1

10:41/M

56

DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI

543

38

472

2:46:42.6

2:47:03.8

0:21.2

10:43/M

57

DAISUKE MATSUNO HONOLULU HI

568

38

473

2:46:58.9

2:47:17.4

0:18.5

10:44/M

58

KYLE SASAKI HONOLULU HI

1065

38

488

2:48:00.7

2:48:00.7

10:48/M

59

SHAWN SARGENT HONOLULU HI

360

38

510

2:50:55.0

2:51:14.9

0:19.9

10:59/M

60

KORYU NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI

396

35

526

2:52:14.1

2:52:14.1

11:05/M

61

RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI

993

37

529

2:52:41.0

2:52:41.0

11:06/M

62

ERIC HALL KAILUA HI

1038

36

535

2:53:41.5

2:53:41.5

11:10/M

63

SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI

638

35

544

2:54:44.4

2:54:59.6

0:15.2

11:14/M

64

DANIEL VILLARREAL JR. HONOLULU HI

472

37

548

2:55:10.9

2:55:47.8

0:36.9

11:16/M

65

COLM O'CARROLL HONOLULU HI

140

35

556

2:57:03.8

2:57:03.8

11:23/M

66

JAMES TRUSKOLASKI HONOLULU HI

21

38

563

2:57:53.1

2:58:02.8

0:09.7

11:26/M

67

JASON RAYMOND KAILUA HI

212

37

570

2:59:06.1

2:59:10.8

0:04.7

11:31/M

68

ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI

1011

39

600

3:03:23.3

3:03:23.3

11:48/M

69

HAUSS HANCOCK EWA BEACH HI

648

37

612

3:04:38.7

3:05:00.6

0:21.9

11:52/M

70

CHRISTOPHER MCNAIR AIEA HI

382

35

629

3:07:04.8

3:07:39.5

0:34.7

12:02/M

71

DUSTIN KUERS HONOLULU HI

824

39

636

3:08:19.5

3:08:19.5

12:07/M

72

STUART ABALOS AIEA HI

454

39

686

3:18:35.5

3:18:35.5

12:46/M

73

LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI

1020

38

717

3:26:30.5

3:26:30.5

13:17/M

74

HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI

880

36

726

3:29:13.8

3:29:13.8

13:27/M

75

DENNIS DUCATT AIEA HI

616

36

756

3:42:24.9

3:42:54.3

0:29.4

14:18/M

 
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

PETE BOKSANSKI KAPOLEI HI

9

42

7

1:40:34.8

1:40:35.0

0:00.2

6:28/M

2

WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI

584

43

12

1:42:40.5

1:42:48.7

0:08.2

6:36/M

3

KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI

406

40

20

1:47:29.6

1:47:30.5

0:00.9

6:55/M

4

DAVID STACKHOUSE HONOLULU HI

590

42

23

1:48:39.6

1:48:40.6

0:01.0

6:59/M

5

MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI

114

41

25

1:49:15.4

1:49:15.5

0:00.0

7:02/M

6

RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI

129

44

27

1:49:47.8

1:49:47.8

7:04/M

7

JOEL S. WARKENTIN JR. HONOLULU HI

675

41

28

1:50:26.5

1:50:27.3

0:00.8

7:06/M

8

WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI

138

42

33

1:52:09.8

1:52:19.3

0:09.5

7:13/M

9

JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI

459

41

45

1:56:21.5

1:56:22.8

0:01.3

7:29/M

10

BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI

1002

41

54

1:57:38.9

1:57:38.9

7:34/M

11

MICHAEL SCHMITT WAIALUA HI

1089

44

56

1:58:03.8

1:58:03.8

7:35/M

12

AARON REISINGER WAHIAWA HI

924

40

71

2:01:30.2

2:01:30.2

7:49/M

13

ROBERT GARDINER PEARL CITY HI

669

43

75

2:02:26.0

2:02:27.6

0:01.5

7:52/M

14

ROBERT GARNSEY MILILANI HI

1190

42

79

2:03:02.5

2:03:02.5

7:55/M

15

COLLINS LAM MILILANI HI

57

42

98

2:05:41.2

2:05:57.1

0:15.8

8:05/M

16

TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI

30

43

99

2:05:57.9

2:05:58.6

0:00.7

8:06/M

17

CORY MARLOWE KAPOLEI HI

465

41

100

2:06:42.5

2:06:45.1

0:02.6

8:09/M

18

ROBERT ALSUP WAHIAWA HI

430

43

111

2:08:59.8

2:09:09.0

0:09.2

8:18/M

19

MIKE WILEY KAILUA HI

937

40

112

2:09:03.7

2:09:03.7

8:18/M

20

NEIL SARTAIN WAHIAWA HI

1150

42

139

2:12:02.3

2:12:02.3

8:29/M

21

AUGUSTO DECASTRO HONOLULU HI

462

41

140

2:12:28.1

2:12:42.2

0:14.1

8:31/M

22

THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI

674

41

150

2:13:44.0

2:13:50.0

0:06.0

8:36/M

23

EFRAIN MELENDEZ JR AIEA HI

306

40

152

2:13:49.0

2:13:54.0

0:05.0

8:36/M

24

RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI

1106

44

180

2:18:02.8

2:18:02.8

8:53/M

25

JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI

600

40

202

2:21:08.3

2:21:32.2

0:23.9

9:05/M

26

JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI

1169

44

206

2:21:39.4

2:21:39.4

9:07/M

27

JAMES BAUTISTA EWA BEACH HI

479

41

210

2:21:47.9

2:23:00.4

1:12.5

9:07/M

28

LEE GRIFFEY HALEIWA HI

1105

41

213

2:22:01.0

2:22:01.0

9:08/M

29

RICHARD SUGG WAHIAWA HI

522

40

219

2:22:29.2

2:23:17.2

0:48.0

9:10/M

30

KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI

662

44

224

2:22:49.6

2:23:33.6

0:43.9

9:11/M

31

ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI

588

42

265

2:26:38.0

2:27:03.8

0:25.7

9:26/M

32

WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI

307

43

313

2:30:21.7

2:30:32.3

0:10.6

9:40/M

33

DAVID SQUERI HONOLULU HI

136

43

317

2:31:13.2

2:31:40.2

0:27.0

9:43/M

34

JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI

280

40

333

2:32:57.9

2:32:57.9

9:50/M

35

FELIPE RAEL HONOLULU HI

343

43

342

2:34:01.1

2:34:01.1

9:54/M

36

KENNETH BATES HONOLULU HI

830

43

395

2:39:04.3

2:39:04.3

10:14/M

37

MICHAEL SPILLANE KAPOLEI HI

481

43

401

2:39:33.8

2:39:49.4

0:15.5

10:16/M

38

KENNETH ATHANS HALEIWA HI

449

40

403

2:39:44.3

2:39:44.3

10:16/M

39

LAKOTA QUANAH HONOLULU HI

885

40

405

2:39:48.6

2:39:48.6

10:17/M

40

KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI

1070

42

421

2:40:41.1

2:40:41.1

10:20/M

41

MEL RATTO MILILANI HI

241

42

459

2:45:30.1

2:45:49.4

0:19.3

10:39/M

42

LINWOOD STEVENS, JR. WAIPAHU HI

930

40

490

2:48:10.2

2:48:10.2

10:49/M

43

Y. DAVID SCHOEN HONOLULU HI

284

41

517

2:51:41.0

2:51:41.0

11:02/M

44

AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI

250

40

518

2:51:43.4

2:51:43.4

11:03/M

45

MATTHEW PICKETT KAPAA HI

1115

40

532

2:53:03.8

2:53:03.8

11:08/M

46

JACK BUCHANAN EWA BEACH HI

1025

42

541

2:54:14.8

2:54:14.8

11:12/M

47

SCOTT LEEMING HONOLULU HI

1165

41

545

2:54:52.1

2:54:52.1

11:15/M

48

DANCEL BULOSAN HONOLULU HI

289

41

555

2:57:00.0

2:57:53.0

0:53.0

11:23/M

49

TAKESHI SAIKI HONOLULU HI

1014

43

579

3:00:09.4

3:00:09.4

11:35/M

50

RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI

894

42

617

3:05:35.4

3:05:35.4

11:56/M

51

STEVEN IGE HONOLULU HI

1061

43

649

3:11:25.5

3:11:25.5

12:19/M

52

DEVIN FUKUNAGA EWA BEACH HI

38

44

654

3:12:00.6

3:12:07.8

0:07.1

12:21/M

53

CHRISTOPHER WENDLAND KANEOHE HI

120

40

685

3:18:34.8

3:18:56.7

0:21.9

12:46/M

54

TODD ANTHONY MILILANI HI

1069

41

734

3:31:49.3

3:31:49.3

13:37/M

55

BRIAN KAJI KAPOLEI HI

301

40

764

3:45:50.2

3:47:06.7

1:16.4

14:31/M

 
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

EUGENE TSCHUDY AIEA HI

923

47

26

1:49:28.3

1:49:28.3

7:02/M

2

JASON HANAGAMI HONOLULU HI

108

45

65

2:00:13.0

2:00:16.9

0:03.9

7:44/M

3

FREDRICK BROWN HONOLULU HI

495

46

74

2:02:16.2

2:02:17.5

0:01.3

7:52/M

4

LUIS RIVERA HONOLULU HI

365

47

77

2:02:44.0

2:02:58.5

0:14.5

7:54/M

5

DAVID TARATKO HONOLULU HI

503

48

78

2:02:53.5

2:02:53.5

7:54/M

6

CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI

355

47

83

2:03:13.8

2:03:20.6

0:06.8

7:55/M

7

ROBERT SWANSON STRATFORD WA

786

49

86

2:03:34.7

2:03:34.7

7:57/M

8

JEFFREY WHITE MILILANI HI

196

49

101

2:07:00.5

2:07:00.5

8:10/M

9

MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU

253

47

109

2:08:52.4

2:09:06.3

0:13.8

8:17/M

10

GARY ASATO KAILUA HI

34

49

122

2:09:53.1

2:10:03.7

0:10.6

8:21/M

11

MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI

647

46

125

2:09:56.0

2:10:02.4

0:06.4

8:21/M

12

NOEL MACKISOC KAILUA HI

692

49

129

2:10:06.8

2:10:12.2

0:05.4

8:22/M

13

MASATOMO OFUSA SAPPORO JAPAN

1140

47

157

2:14:06.7

2:14:06.7

8:37/M

14

HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI

219

45

168

2:16:28.9

2:16:34.4

0:05.5

8:47/M

15

MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI

352

48

174

2:16:55.8

2:16:55.8

8:48/M

16

CARLOS DURAN HONOLULU HI

81

48

216

2:22:22.7

2:22:30.2

0:07.5

9:09/M

17

DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI

450

49

253

2:25:08.1

2:25:24.1

0:16.0

9:20/M

18

JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI

1113

49

266

2:26:38.4

2:26:38.4

9:26/M

19

ALFRED TUGADEN HONOLULU HI

609

45

285

2:28:05.9

2:28:27.2

0:21.3

9:31/M

20

MASATO OCHI HONOLULU HI

847

46

289

2:28:25.4

2:28:25.4

9:33/M

21

CHAD KANEHIRA KANEOHE HI

139

45

296

2:28:51.2

2:29:17.0

0:25.7

9:34/M

22

MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI

54

46

308

2:30:02.7

2:30:02.7

9:39/M

23

JOHN CLIMALDI HONOLULU HI

544

47

309

2:30:10.5

2:30:13.2

0:02.7

9:39/M

24

LIONEL BARONA PEARL CITY HI

1104

49

311

2:30:19.2

2:30:19.2

9:40/M

25

WILLIAM MODGLIN JR. HONOLULU HI

804

48

319

2:31:27.2

2:31:27.2

9:44/M

26

TORU ADACHI HONOLULU HI

1095

45

327

2:32:28.1

2:32:28.1

9:48/M

27

GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI

407

45

331

2:32:44.6

2:33:00.0

0:15.4

9:49/M

28

PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI

25

47

349

2:35:07.0

2:35:47.0

0:40.0

9:59/M

29

ERWIN TABOADA WAHIAWA HI

225

48

387

2:38:14.6

2:39:02.8

0:48.2

10:11/M

30

MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI

1146

46

394

2:39:02.4

2:39:02.4

10:14/M

31

BRUCE LINDQUIST HONOLULU HI

89

49

417

2:40:29.1

2:41:16.1

0:47.0

10:19/M

32

JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI

200

48

452

2:44:52.3

2:45:14.9

0:22.6

10:36/M

33

MICHAEL LEE KAILUA HI

483

47

471

2:46:40.9

2:46:40.9

10:43/M

34

TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI

585

47

479

2:47:32.4

2:47:48.8

0:16.4

10:46/M

35

PHILLIP STEWART PEARL CITY HI

288

45

520

2:51:52.7

2:52:08.6

0:15.9

11:03/M

36

ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI

1164

47

571

2:59:10.5

2:59:10.5

11:31/M

37

STEPHEN MITCHELL EWA BEACH HI

392

49

581

3:00:18.6

3:00:36.9

0:18.3

11:36/M

38

HENRY PEREZ HONOLULU HI

883

47

608

3:04:21.7

3:04:21.7

11:51/M

39

MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI

611

46

628

3:06:55.9

3:06:55.9

12:01/M

40

MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI

316

49

724

3:28:53.1

3:29:17.4

0:24.3

13:26/M

41

MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI

506

46

743

3:35:26.2

3:36:05.2

0:39.0

13:51/M

 
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MICHAEL WALKER HONOLULU HI

368

50

16

1:45:44.0

1:45:44.5

0:00.5

6:48/M

2

CRAIG KNOHL HALEIWA HI

671

52

30

1:51:32.7

1:51:33.6

0:00.9

7:10/M

3

ERIC SANDERS HONOLULU HI

1178

50

49

1:57:16.1

1:57:16.1

7:32/M

4

COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI

218

54

59

1:59:14.3

1:59:24.0

0:09.7

7:40/M

5

CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI

601

52

72

2:01:32.8

2:01:32.8

7:49/M

6

ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI

133

50

76

2:02:33.9

2:02:33.9

7:53/M

7

NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI

102

51

82

2:03:06.9

2:03:08.2

0:01.3

7:55/M

8

STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI

1153

53

169

2:16:41.5

2:16:50.4

0:08.9

8:47/M

9

ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI

90

51

178

2:17:31.8

2:17:53.3

0:21.5

8:51/M

10

BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI

198

50

230

2:23:19.1

2:23:27.0

0:07.8

9:13/M

11

ROLAND DESILVA MILILANI HI

320

52

262

2:26:28.2

2:26:39.9

0:11.7

9:25/M

12

STEVE SUE HONOLULU HI

603

51

264

2:26:35.0

2:26:35.0

9:26/M

13

LARRY ANSELMO MILILANI HI

540

50

271

2:27:06.1

2:27:23.1

0:16.9

9:28/M

14

RONALD CAMPOS KAILUA HI

934

51

290

2:28:32.8

2:28:32.8

9:33/M

15

DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI

581

52

303

2:29:40.0

2:29:59.1

0:19.1

9:37/M

16

JOE SIMPKINS KAILUA HI

164

50

307

2:29:58.5

2:30:32.8

0:34.3

9:39/M

17

MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI

778

51

320

2:31:28.6

2:31:34.4

0:05.7

9:44/M

18

RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI

123

53

322

2:32:09.3

2:32:39.9

0:30.6

9:47/M

19

KEITH MATSUNAGA PEARL CITY HI

668

50

372

2:36:38.9

2:36:44.0

0:05.1

10:04/M

20

JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI

187

51

410

2:40:09.1

2:40:13.0

0:03.9

10:18/M

21

FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI

252

51

416

2:40:26.4

2:40:39.6

0:13.2

10:19/M

22

ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI

845

53

432

2:41:34.9

2:41:34.9

10:23/M

23

THOMAS MCCALL EWA BEACH HI

262

51

434

2:41:43.8

2:42:24.5

0:40.7

10:24/M

24

HORACIO BOTERO HONOLULU HI

13

50

441

2:43:00.6

2:43:24.0

0:23.4

10:29/M

25

MARK VILLANUEVA WAIPAHU HI

474

50

449

2:44:21.2

2:44:21.2

10:34/M

26

ROBERT PARK MILILANI HI

390

52

450

2:44:35.6

2:44:35.6

10:35/M

27

MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI

335

54

468

2:46:30.7

2:46:39.7

0:09.0

10:42/M

28

WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI

863

51

486

2:47:51.3

2:47:51.3

10:48/M

29

GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI

332

51

516

2:51:36.9

2:51:55.5

0:18.5

11:02/M

30

PEPA FAGALELE HONOLULU HI

180

51

522

2:51:59.8

2:52:25.5

0:25.7

11:04/M

31

DEAN WATANABE KAILUA HI

494

52

592

3:01:27.7

3:01:37.6

0:09.9

11:40/M

32

BRIAN SCHAFER HONOLULU HI

309

52

599

3:03:00.5

3:03:07.4

0:06.8

11:46/M

33

CRAIG BARNARD KAILUA HI

159

52

609

3:04:28.1

3:05:15.2

0:47.1

11:52/M

34

ROBERT LIPMAN HONOLULU HI

1052

53

648

3:11:16.0

3:11:16.0

12:18/M

35

KRIS SCANLON KANEOHE HI

1034

52

657

3:12:14.3

3:12:14.3

12:22/M

36

WILLIAM NAKAMATSU HONOLULU HI

537

53

659

3:12:32.9

3:12:32.9

12:23/M

37

RICHARD KEENE HONOLULU HI

358

52

676

3:16:01.5

3:16:20.2

0:18.7

12:36/M

38

JEFFREY ORNELLAS HONOLULU HI

566

51

689

3:18:46.9

3:18:46.9

12:47/M

39

JAIME MALASIG JR WAIPAHU HI

852

54

725

3:29:09.6

3:29:09.6

13:27/M

40

DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI

805

51

729

3:29:50.4

3:29:50.4

13:30/M

41

MARK OZAWA MILILANI HI

978

50

762

3:45:42.7

3:45:42.7

14:31/M

42

FERNANDO ORTEGA WIAMANALO HI

1000

52

765

3:46:31.3

3:46:31.3

14:34/M

 
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MARK BRADBURY HONOLULU HI

96

57

43

1:55:46.4

1:55:49.4

0:02.9

7:27/M

2

BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI

23

56

92

2:04:54.4

2:04:56.6

0:02.1

8:02/M

3

DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI

44

57

113

2:09:11.0

2:09:12.0

0:01.0

8:18/M

4

COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI

116

55

163

2:14:51.2

2:15:31.4

0:40.1

8:40/M

5

RODNEY MORALES HONOLULU HI

186

59

212

2:21:57.8

2:21:57.8

9:08/M

6

GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI

1131

55

217

2:22:23.1

2:22:23.1

9:09/M

7

HUGH MORITA AIEA HI

100

58

222

2:22:38.2

2:22:44.9

0:06.7

9:10/M

8

GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI

1054

56

235

2:23:53.8

2:23:53.8

9:15/M

9

MIKE SMITH HONOLULU HI

1021

59

252

2:25:01.5

2:25:01.5

9:20/M

10

MITSUHIRO MATSUDA HONOLULU HI

914

59

284

2:28:03.8

2:28:03.8

9:31/M

11

TY DANG HONOLULU HI

683

55

299

2:29:03.7

2:29:15.9

0:12.2

9:35/M

12

CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI

83

55

347

2:34:45.6

2:35:02.9

0:17.3

9:57/M

13

MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI

427

55

407

2:39:58.3

2:40:15.6

0:17.2

10:17/M

14

THOMAS CROSS HONOLUULU HI

286

58

451

2:44:36.3

2:44:55.6

0:19.3

10:35/M

15

BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI

926

55

474

2:47:01.9

2:47:01.9

10:44/M

16

CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI

247

59

525

2:52:08.8

2:52:42.4

0:33.5

11:04/M

17

WARREN HARUKI HONOLULU HI

789

59

554

2:56:42.2

2:56:42.2

11:22/M

18

MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI

299

57

595

3:01:54.7

3:02:26.3

0:31.6

11:42/M

19

KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI

221

56

596

3:01:59.7

3:02:40.9

0:41.1

11:42/M

20

DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI

275

58

639

3:09:47.6

3:09:47.6

12:12/M

21

VERNON STURGILL WAIPAHU HI

887

56

641

3:10:34.2

3:10:34.2

12:15/M

22

ANDREW LEE HONOLULU HI

386

55

642

3:10:50.8

3:11:23.7

0:32.8

12:16/M

23

REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI

205

56

652

3:11:38.7

3:11:42.8

0:04.1

12:19/M

24

KEPA WONG HONOLULU HI

834

55

670

3:14:24.2

3:14:24.2

12:30/M

25

REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI

626

58

748

3:36:51.2

3:36:51.2

13:57/M

26

ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI

853

56

749

3:39:12.8

3:39:12.8

14:06/M

 
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

BOBBY EISLER WAIPAHU

40

64

120

2:09:51.5

2:10:01.4

0:09.9

8:21/M

2

FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI

239

64

133

2:10:50.6

2:10:50.6

8:25/M

3

MIKE KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI

245

62

138

2:11:44.6

2:11:49.2

0:04.6

8:28/M

4

HARUKI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI

1083

62

310

2:30:18.1

2:30:18.1

9:40/M

5

BILL CONNOLLY KAILUA HI

793

64

338

2:33:31.9

2:33:31.9

9:52/M

6

LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI

18

60

348

2:34:48.3

2:34:48.3

9:57/M

7

KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI

229

63

460

2:45:50.1

2:45:52.4

0:02.2

10:40/M

8

EARL IWAMOTO WAIPAHU

605

60

475

2:47:13.9

2:47:25.5

0:11.6

10:45/M

9

ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI

131

60

495

2:48:51.1

2:49:12.9

0:21.7

10:52/M

10

THOMAS MARK HONOLULU HI

927

63

572

2:59:26.7

2:59:26.7

11:32/M

11

ANDREW COLE WAIALUA HI

451

61

578

2:59:59.1

3:00:02.3

0:03.2

11:34/M

12

MARK LEPICK KANEOHE HI

710

62

594

3:01:39.2

3:01:39.2

11:41/M

13

HIROSHI IMAMURA HONOLULU HI

806

60

645

3:11:01.9

3:11:01.9

12:17/M

14

BILL HUNT KAPOLEI HI

1195

60

683

3:17:59.3

3:17:59.3

12:44/M

15

MIKE GIBSON HONOLULU HI

422

64

713

3:26:02.6

3:26:45.0

0:42.4

13:15/M

16

BOB LEW HONOLULU HI

1039

63

753

3:40:09.7

3:40:09.7

14:09/M

 
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

RON PATE HONOLULU HI

7

65

38

1:53:30.7

1:53:30.7

7:18/M

2

KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI

979

65

189

2:18:28.2

2:18:28.2

8:54/M

3

JOHN ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI

73

67

209

2:21:45.1

2:21:45.1

9:07/M

4

MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI

232

67

413

2:40:23.1

2:40:24.7

0:01.6

10:19/M

 
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

LARRY TAACA HONOLULU HI

104

70

731

3:31:28.0

3:31:41.8

0:13.8

13:36/M

 
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI

226

77

383

2:38:02.8

2:38:25.5

0:22.7

10:10/M

2

HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI

182

76

701

3:21:56.2

3:22:31.1

0:34.9

12:59/M