iRUN 25K

Age Group Results

October 07, 2012


Results By Time Line


Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-98 99-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-84 85-89 90-99

Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIGITTE EGBERT KAILUA HI 146 42 28 1:48:14.8 6:59/M
2 ROBYN MILLER EWA BEACH HI 1125 33 32 1:51:15.2 7:11/M
3 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 814 33 38 1:52:55.8 7:17/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERICKA YIU KAILUA HI 328 19 283 2:25:51.7 9:25/M
2 DENIKA MARTIN HONOLULU HI 657 18 681 3:09:57.0 12:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIANA MCCREADY HONOLULU HI 1053 23 164 2:15:20.1 8:44/M
2 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 846 24 179 2:17:13.0 8:51/M
3 LARISSA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 1151 24 259 2:23:49.3 9:17/M
4 TARYN NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 1297 23 387 2:34:44.9 9:59/M
5 SARAH GRUBBS HONOLULU HI 309 23 409 2:37:07.1 10:08/M
6 OLIVIA HAVERLY HONOLULU HI 1171 22 426 2:38:42.6 10:14/M
7 NIKKI KUMURA HONOLULU HI 1180 22 440 2:39:43.8 10:18/M
8 CARRISSA HSIEH HONOLULU HI 507 24 458 2:40:57.6 10:23/M
9 ASHLEY SORENSEN EWA BEACH HI 690 24 477 2:42:51.1 10:30/M
10 ELIZABETH ROOT FT. SHAFTER HI 466 22 503 2:45:07.9 10:39/M
11 KRISTEN ERIKSEN KAILUA HI 1158 24 522 2:47:12.9 10:47/M
12 KENDRA LEARY HONOLULU HI 1183 24 544 2:49:22.9 10:56/M
13 LISA ELLIS WAIANAE HI 853 22 562 2:51:16.4 11:03/M
14 LYDIA CASTILLO KANEOHE BAY HI 1124 23 563 2:51:17.9 11:03/M
15 LOAN NGUYEN KANEOHE BAY HI 1123 22 596 2:56:21.7 11:23/M
16 ASHLEIGH BOYER KAILUA HI 921 24 605 2:57:34.9 11:27/M
17 JESSICA LINDENBERG KAILUA HI 990 22 606 2:57:41.2 11:28/M
18 KELSY THAETE KAILUA HI 252 24 625 3:02:24.2 11:46/M
19 MELISSA CANITE KAPOLEI HI 1002 23 655 3:06:47.3 12:03/M
20 KARA MARSZALEK HONOLULU HI 929 24 668 3:07:47.7 12:07/M
21 TRACY SY HONOLULU HI 161 24 694 3:13:05.8 12:27/M
22 JULIE-ANN TANIGUCHI HONOULU HI 1063 24 816 3:41:30.9 14:17/M
23 JUDY CHENG HONOLULU HI 383 21 828 3:47:23.0 14:40/M
24 HEEJUNG WOO WAIPAHU HI 384 21 829 3:47:23.1 14:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY SHENK KAILUA HI 1092 26 51 1:57:39.0 7:35/M
2 AMANDA AN ELLICOTT CITY MD 1087 25 60 1:59:29.4 7:43/M
3 JESSICA FETTER HONOLULU HI 1071 27 92 2:04:31.7 8:02/M
4 ANNA BALAVRAM HONONLULU HI 1284 29 114 2:08:22.2 8:17/M
5 JESSIE SUR HONOLULU HI 145 27 133 2:11:17.9 8:28/M
6 KADY RODRIGUEZ-HOFFMASTER KAPOLEI HI 847 26 135 2:11:29.2 8:29/M
7 CHRISTINA GUERDAN EWA BEACH HI 1042 27 170 2:15:52.6 8:46/M
8 SOPHIA AHUNA HONOLULU HI 680 28 207 2:19:26.2 9:00/M
9 JESSICA SNIVELY HONOLULU HI 827 29 222 2:20:09.3 9:03/M
10 LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-MYERS HONOLULU HI 51 28 249 2:22:46.7 9:13/M
11 CHRISTINA TORRES HONOLULU HI 824 25 254 2:23:27.1 9:15/M
12 TARA CARVER HONOLULU HI 1280 28 262 2:24:05.8 9:18/M
13 KARA MILLER HONOLULU HI 887 26 264 2:24:17.6 9:19/M
14 KEELY SAPPINGTON KAPOLEI HI 418 27 274 2:25:13.1 9:22/M
15 LAURA ROBLES HONOLULU HI 776 29 292 2:26:56.9 9:29/M
16 SAMANTHA ANDREWS HANAHAN SC 411 27 299 2:27:40.9 9:32/M
17 KRYISTAL PATRICK MILILANI HI 1278 25 304 2:27:57.6 9:33/M
18 ALISON BUCCAT HONOLULU HI 941 29 314 2:28:46.8 9:36/M
19 KRISTY OSBORN HONOLULU HI 306 29 316 2:28:51.7 9:36/M
20 JESSICA KERBER HONOLULU HI 1232 27 322 2:29:22.7 9:38/M
21 LIZA RIPPY HONOLULU HI 496 28 331 2:30:08.5 9:41/M
22 JULIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 227 25 337 2:30:34.6 9:43/M
23 ALEXANDRA KAZLAUSKY HONOLULU HI 549 25 344 2:30:52.1 9:44/M
24 SAMANTHA HUDSON HONOLULU HI 1107 29 354 2:31:29.8 9:46/M
25 KARA GUZMAN KAILUA HI 1040 29 407 2:37:04.2 10:08/M
26 TZU-YING LEE HONOLULU HI 1005 27 414 2:37:37.4 10:10/M
27 LAUREN OBAYASHI HONOLULU HI 149 26 418 2:37:49.7 10:11/M
28 KRISTINA BOCOBO AIEA HI 615 26 419 2:38:20.9 10:13/M
29 AMBER HEWSTON HONOLULU HI 1044 29 420 2:38:26.2 10:13/M
30 JERI SHIMAZU KANEOHE HI 526 25 429 2:39:03.2 10:16/M
31 KELLI SUGAMOTO HONOLULU HI 895 27 432 2:39:25.3 10:17/M
32 MARY YOUNKIN HONOLULU HI 1210 27 449 2:40:01.8 10:19/M
33 MIKI UTO HONOLULU HI 1153 25 467 2:41:19.8 10:24/M
34 ALISON ZENEL HONOLULU HI 994 25 482 2:43:09.5 10:32/M
35 YUKO TSUJII OSAKA JAPAN 1132 29 484 2:43:17.9 10:32/M
36 RENEE PERRY EWA BEACH HI 278 26 499 2:44:23.4 10:36/M
37 MINDY MILNER HONOLULU HI 1069 28 516 2:46:35.3 10:45/M
38 LIEN-THANH KRATZKE HONOLULU HI 642 27 533 2:48:08.0 10:51/M
39 AMBER GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 541 29 536 2:48:32.7 10:52/M
40 FRANCESCA HOGAN KANEOHE HI 1239 29 547 2:49:40.4 10:57/M
41 HYEYON BASTIAN MILILANI HI 271 27 549 2:49:58.4 10:58/M
42 TIANNA MORRISON KAILUA HI 942 27 567 2:51:39.9 11:04/M
43 CHRISTINA HENNING WAIPAHU HI 747 28 574 2:52:51.3 11:09/M
44 TRISHA SHIMOMI WAIPAHU HI 303 29 582 2:54:28.6 11:15/M
45 ADELE ROCKETT HONOLULU HI 1208 27 588 2:56:02.9 11:21/M
46 LAUREN OSHIMA KANEOHE HI 186 27 592 2:56:06.6 11:22/M
47 MONALISA CABAHUG WAIANAE HI 345 27 594 2:56:15.9 11:22/M
48 MARI UTO HONOLULU HI 1160 29 599 2:56:30.6 11:23/M
49 JAIME HARA HONOLULU HI 1074 29 622 3:01:24.6 11:42/M
50 TOMOMI MURATA HONOLULU HI 1139 26 637 3:03:59.7 11:52/M
51 MARISA CHIN HONOLULU HI 816 27 696 3:13:18.9 12:28/M
52 SARAH MORIARTY HONOLULU HI 64 29 723 3:17:18.1 12:44/M
53 MIRANDA MCALEER PEARL CITY HI 377 26 736 3:18:56.4 12:50/M
54 KELLEY BABA AIEA HI 406 25 739 3:19:23.1 12:52/M
55 RACHEL DONAHUE HONOLULU HI 604 28 745 3:20:34.2 12:56/M
56 MIKI UYESHIRO AIEA HI 407 25 757 3:24:34.7 13:12/M
57 YORIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 1136 28 760 3:25:46.3 13:17/M
58 DANIELLE FUZI WAIPAHU HI 378 26 761 3:26:12.6 13:18/M
59 EMILY KRAUSE HONOLULU HI 1115 27 771 3:29:35.7 13:31/M
60 RACHEL HURLEY HONOLULU HI 1001 26 773 3:29:35.8 13:31/M
61 MICHELLE LOUIE HONOLULU HI 654 29 805 3:35:39.3 13:55/M
62 LOGAN OKITA HONOLULU HI 1052 28 813 3:39:25.4 14:09/M
63 STEPHANIE PERRY PEARL CITY HI 725 29 821 3:42:53.1 14:23/M
64 ELIZABETH ELLIS KAILUA HI 587 27 839 3:51:11.7 14:55/M
65 EUNHAE SALANOA HONOLULU HI 592 25 845 4:07:36.1 15:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICOLE KANOHO HONOLULU HI 927 32 49 1:57:35.8 7:35/M
2 ANDREA EPPLE MILILANI HI 628 33 71 2:01:55.2 7:52/M
3 KIM CAYZER HONOLULU HI 1241 31 80 2:03:16.5 7:57/M
4 JAMIE SAIKI HONOLULU HI 689 31 88 2:04:23.4 8:01/M
5 NALANI KAUN KANEOHE HI 1000 31 120 2:08:51.0 8:19/M
6 MARIE NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 1054 31 156 2:14:16.5 8:40/M
7 RACHAEL BRADLEY PENSACOLA FL 1214 34 180 2:17:17.3 8:51/M
8 NAWABON CHAKORN MILILANI HI 742 33 194 2:17:57.5 8:54/M
9 KRISTINA HOY HONOLULU HI 533 33 277 2:25:24.1 9:23/M
10 ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS HONOLULU HI 182 32 280 2:25:43.9 9:24/M
11 JENNIFER BARBIETO SOUTH RIVER NJ 1142 32 284 2:25:56.9 9:25/M
12 ADRIENNE LALLY EWA BEACH HI 976 33 288 2:26:20.6 9:26/M
13 KIRSTY GOLD KAILUA HI 962 34 290 2:26:42.4 9:28/M
14 AYA SAKAI HONOLULU HI 1319 34 291 2:26:54.4 9:29/M
15 CHARISMA WHITE EWA BEACH HI 849 31 310 2:28:21.1 9:34/M
16 LORI WELTER WAHIAWA HI 539 30 325 2:29:32.4 9:39/M
17 JUDY GUO BROOKLYN NY 1276 32 326 2:29:43.6 9:40/M
18 CHRISTIE PARONGAO WAIANAE HI 241 31 351 2:31:03.7 9:45/M
19 MELISSA GOMEZ MILILANI HI 311 30 359 2:31:36.2 9:47/M
20 TRICIA LODER MILILANI HI 1227 34 362 2:31:46.3 9:47/M
21 DEB ABAR MILILANI WA 1263 34 370 2:32:33.2 9:51/M
22 RENEE SMALLEY WAIALUA HI 1191 32 382 2:33:47.2 9:55/M
23 JACQUELINE HALBRENDT HONOLULU HI 939 30 384 2:34:21.5 9:57/M
24 RICHELLE RICHESON HONOLULU HI 531 32 389 2:35:07.8 10:00/M
25 ANGELA PENN HONOLULU HI 487 34 390 2:35:11.6 10:01/M
26 REBECCA DOLSON CAMBRIDGE ON 949 30 399 2:35:51.6 10:03/M
27 JOY METEVIER KAILUA HI 1195 31 412 2:37:28.6 10:10/M
28 YUKI BASSO HONOLULU HI 682 31 422 2:38:30.7 10:14/M
29 DINA POMA-BARNES KAILUA HI 645 34 439 2:39:43.4 10:18/M
30 SARAH PARDIECK KAILUA HI 1246 33 447 2:39:58.8 10:19/M
31 CHARITY PASSINO IDAHO FALLS ID 951 33 462 2:41:08.7 10:24/M
32 SANDI OKADA PEARL CITY HI 285 30 471 2:41:40.4 10:26/M
33 SARAH CUMMINS 1310 30 491 2:43:50.0 10:34/M
34 DENISE WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 472 32 501 2:44:54.6 10:38/M
35 CATHERINE HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 685 34 505 2:45:16.6 10:40/M
36 TOMIE SEIFERT WAIPAHU HI 653 32 508 2:45:35.1 10:41/M
37 AMY LACZEK KANEOHE HI 667 33 518 2:46:39.9 10:45/M
38 SHARON LE 1305 30 529 2:47:56.9 10:50/M
39 STEPHANIE BLEICH AUSTIN TX 955 30 539 2:48:59.7 10:54/M
40 YLIANA RODRIGUEZ AUSTIN TX 954 33 540 2:48:59.8 10:54/M
41 WISA NULLER HONOLULU HI 1300 32 552 2:50:28.0 11:00/M
42 AMANDA VACA KAILUA HI 85 31 565 2:51:26.8 11:04/M
43 JENNIFER MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI 631 34 575 2:53:17.5 11:11/M
44 ANA DUBEY HONOLULU HI 891 33 581 2:54:26.6 11:15/M
45 SEANNETTE NAKASONE WAIPAHU HI 971 32 585 2:55:13.2 11:18/M
46 HITOMI KOYAMA HONOLULU HI 1138 34 587 2:56:00.0 11:21/M
47 ELIZABETH ZEONE EWA BEACH HI 244 34 589 2:56:03.8 11:21/M
48 MICHELLE KOZLOWSKI HONOLULU HI 363 32 591 2:56:06.1 11:22/M
49 KAYLA WARD 1245 30 601 2:56:51.4 11:25/M
50 BREE ATKINS HONOLULU HI 61 31 623 3:01:42.6 11:43/M
51 CATHERINE LIANG KAILUA HI 1186 32 633 3:03:25.5 11:50/M
52 JESSICA HIRSCHHORN PHILADELPHIA PA 1173 32 634 3:03:39.2 11:51/M
53 SUZANNE ALTER MILILANI HI 1270 31 642 3:04:25.1 11:54/M
54 KIBLAI SUZUKY HONOLULU HI 1174 31 644 3:04:59.9 11:56/M
55 ALISON VOELZ HONOLULU HI 1034 32 652 3:05:57.1 12:00/M
56 NICOLE MATSUO HONOLULU HI 934 30 654 3:06:21.3 12:01/M
57 JOYCE CADELINIA EWA BEACH HI 1147 31 661 3:07:08.2 12:04/M
58 MARIANNE PEDRO HONOLULU HI 1127 33 662 3:07:11.8 12:05/M
59 CHRISTY JOY MATSUSHIGE HONOLULU HI 237 31 670 3:08:21.6 12:09/M
60 TONIA BARR HONOLULU HI 1058 31 672 3:08:46.0 12:11/M
61 RAMONA DEVENEY HONOLULU HI 754 34 673 3:09:00.5 12:12/M
62 CHUI SHAN CHUNG KAILUA HI 273 34 685 3:10:31.9 12:17/M
63 JILL BRINEY KAILUA HI 1252 31 687 3:10:44.6 12:18/M
64 JANA NARUSE KANEOHE HI 276 34 690 3:11:23.1 12:21/M
65 RAECHEL VALERIUS HONOLULU HI 1031 32 695 3:13:18.6 12:28/M
66 AMBER BINCHI KAPOLEI HI 608 31 699 3:13:34.2 12:29/M
67 NATASSHA PABLO HONOLULU HI 649 31 714 3:16:14.8 12:40/M
68 THAO TRAN HONOLULU HI 65 34 724 3:17:18.1 12:44/M
69 RONA TOMIYAMA PEARL CITY HI 1162 31 729 3:17:39.8 12:45/M
70 URSULA FETSKO HONOLULU HI 1025 31 735 3:18:52.2 12:50/M
71 CHERICA JACKSON KAILUA HI 540 34 751 3:22:33.8 13:04/M
72 HEATHER HUTCHINS EWA BEACH HI 1035 34 753 3:22:49.1 13:05/M
73 TAEKO TAYAMA SOKA JPN 1163 34 758 3:24:47.2 13:13/M
74 ALOHI AE'A HONOLULU HI 1248 33 765 3:27:51.2 13:25/M
75 CHELSEA LEITNER HONOLULU HI 1014 34 770 3:29:35.4 13:31/M
76 LAUREN YOKOGAWA HONOLULU HI 1317 30 775 3:29:38.8 13:31/M
77 LORI STROUD EWA BEACH HI 453 30 780 3:30:08.3 13:33/M
78 JONI CARREIRA KANEOHE HI 687 30 791 3:32:59.1 13:44/M
79 NICOLETTE MEDLOCK WAHIAWA HI 393 31 792 3:33:01.6 13:45/M
80 NGA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 683 30 794 3:33:23.6 13:46/M
81 JACQUELYN OKABE HONOLULU HI 684 32 799 3:34:31.8 13:50/M
82 SUSAN BYNUM HONOLULU HI 333 33 802 3:35:19.8 13:53/M
83 TINA OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 376 32 803 3:35:19.9 13:53/M
84 AMY ELSBURY KINGMAN AZ 952 30 808 3:36:52.3 13:59/M
85 ALISON GANT KAILUA HI 1293 30 809 3:38:06.1 14:04/M
86 SELENE HORITA HONOLULU HI 944 32 812 3:39:25.3 14:09/M
87 CHIAKI KUROKAWA HONOLULU HI 1137 30 819 3:41:41.8 14:18/M
88 AMANDA BOLGREN HONOLULU HI 1105 30 830 3:47:26.5 14:40/M
89 LEHUA SIMEON HONOLULU HI 208 34 832 3:47:42.8 14:41/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY GORDON WAIALUA HI 958 35 52 1:57:40.7 7:35/M
2 AMBER SWEDENBORG KANEOHE HI 563 36 73 2:02:05.0 7:53/M
3 JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI 1091 38 110 2:07:27.2 8:13/M
4 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 32 36 141 2:12:21.5 8:32/M
5 JENNIFER WARD WASHINGTON MI 602 36 160 2:14:30.9 8:41/M
6 KIMBERLY BURNETT HONOLULU HI 575 36 181 2:17:18.9 8:51/M
7 YOSHIKO WATANABE HNL HI 1084 36 229 2:20:54.9 9:05/M
8 JESSICA GUZMAN-LILKE HONOLULU HI 336 37 248 2:22:41.8 9:12/M
9 CHRISTINE FAIR WAHIAWA HI 707 37 253 2:23:22.1 9:15/M
10 MARGOT SAKAZAKI HONOLULU HI 56 35 257 2:23:39.6 9:16/M
11 JACKIE STOVER KAILUA HI 243 39 279 2:25:39.4 9:24/M
12 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 239 35 281 2:25:47.6 9:24/M
13 DIANNA BENTLEY DPO AE 953 38 285 2:26:05.3 9:25/M
14 AUDREY ACKER WAIPAHU HI 459 38 287 2:26:16.4 9:26/M
15 SHIRLYN COX MILILANI HI 1226 35 309 2:28:17.6 9:34/M
16 SARAH DAVIDSON WAHIAWA HI 720 39 330 2:30:06.9 9:41/M
17 CHALIE DUBOIS EWA BEACH HI 184 37 332 2:30:10.5 9:41/M
18 ANDREA STEPHENSON HONOLULU HI 717 39 336 2:30:24.2 9:42/M
19 TAKAKO KURODA HONOLULU HI 675 38 339 2:30:35.9 9:43/M
20 KIMBERLY ROBERTS STERLING VA 1292 39 357 2:31:33.7 9:47/M
21 CHARLA FIELDS WAIPAHU HI 491 36 363 2:31:48.4 9:48/M
22 KELLY STEELE KANEOHE HI 176 38 376 2:33:11.3 9:53/M
23 JADEEN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 471 35 385 2:34:22.6 9:58/M
24 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 283 36 404 2:36:25.4 10:05/M
25 LISA WASKOM HONOLULU HI 648 38 406 2:37:01.6 10:08/M
26 HONEY CUSHMAN KAILUA HI 484 37 411 2:37:12.5 10:09/M
27 NA-GIA VONG AIEA HI 387 39 423 2:38:35.6 10:14/M
28 SHELLY YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 123 35 459 2:40:59.5 10:23/M
29 MARY MCCARTY HONOLULU HI 523 38 502 2:44:58.4 10:39/M
30 LAURA WRIGHT WAHIAWA HI 514 37 512 2:45:56.4 10:42/M
31 LEHUALANI BELTRAME-TEVAGA KANEOHE HI 619 39 548 2:49:44.5 10:57/M
32 MARIA WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 521 37 555 2:50:36.3 11:00/M
33 JILL RADKE KANEOHE HI 755 38 557 2:50:47.4 11:01/M
34 SHANNON KANEKO HONOLULU HI 358 36 566 2:51:31.5 11:04/M
35 JILL SIMON KANEOHE HI 1019 36 568 2:51:48.9 11:05/M
36 LEE-ANN WATANABE HONOLULU HI 925 35 569 2:51:51.0 11:05/M
37 SALLIE KOENIG HONOLULU HI 522 36 580 2:54:15.1 11:15/M
38 RACHEL CUENCA KAILUA HI 1315 35 586 2:55:13.3 11:18/M
39 NOELANI GOODYEAR-KAOPUA HONOLULU HI 1168 38 635 3:03:52.5 11:52/M
40 LINDA LE HONOLULU HI 280 37 638 3:04:01.7 11:52/M
41 ALLYSON OTA HONOLULU HI 504 37 648 3:05:20.0 11:57/M
42 VASUMATHI KODE HONOLULU HI 947 37 657 3:06:50.4 12:03/M
43 LEILANI SOLIVEN PEARL CITY HI 1079 38 660 3:06:58.0 12:04/M
44 ANGEL WILLEY HONOLULU HI 98 37 669 3:08:03.6 12:08/M
45 THERESA NABONG WAIPAHU HI 928 39 671 3:08:25.7 12:09/M
46 DESIREE HIKIDA KAILUA HI 1235 38 678 3:09:49.3 12:15/M
47 CHRISTIE SALVADOR WAIPAHU HI 420 37 683 3:09:59.6 12:15/M
48 SUMIE TAYAMA SOKA JPN 1166 36 715 3:16:36.8 12:41/M
49 MARIE ESPIRITU HONOLULU HI 830 35 720 3:17:17.3 12:44/M
50 RAMIE MAHELE NITAHARA HONOLULU HI 1200 37 741 3:19:46.6 12:53/M
51 JOSEPHINE HANTA HONOLULU HI 1170 38 743 3:20:13.8 12:55/M
52 JENNIFER ARINAGA PEARL CITY HI 233 37 752 3:22:35.8 13:04/M
53 BRIDGETTE NYGARD HONOLULU HI 880 37 790 3:32:49.7 13:44/M
54 AIMEE TABILIN HONOLULU HI 1256 36 796 3:33:30.7 13:46/M
55 SUZANNE ABARCA HONOLULU HI 404 36 800 3:34:55.3 13:52/M
56 MEGUMI YOSHIDA? HONOLULU HI 1135 36 818 3:41:41.6 14:18/M
57 JEANICE BARCIANS WAHIAWA HI 532 36 823 3:45:49.3 14:34/M
58 CORINNE DOMINGO KAILUA HI 1088 37 837 3:50:22.1 14:52/M
59 RENELYN BALDOGO WAIPAHU HI 1073 39 846 4:07:36.1 15:58/M
60 MICHELLE TORRESDIAZ HONOLULU HI 764 37 847 4:19:18.1 16:44/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MALIA CLEMONS KAILUA HI 1111 41 39 1:53:46.8 7:20/M
2 SUSAN BURR HONOLULU HI 11 43 46 1:56:15.3 7:30/M
3 TANYA FLORIN HONOLULU HI 340 41 97 2:05:54.3 8:07/M
4 KAREN DIXON HONOLULU HI 581 41 113 2:08:13.1 8:16/M
5 MARNIE HURSTY HONOLULU HI 822 41 168 2:15:33.7 8:45/M
6 CHRISTA BRAUN-INGLIS HONOLULU HI 863 43 195 2:18:00.5 8:54/M
7 CAMILLE WORKMAN WAHIAWA HI 274 40 227 2:20:48.1 9:05/M
8 LINDA MEYER HONOLULU HI 893 44 242 2:22:10.0 9:10/M
9 AMY FROST AIEA HI 883 40 247 2:22:38.0 9:12/M
10 ELIZA ILANO HONOLULY HI 492 44 256 2:23:34.3 9:16/M
11 MICHIKO BRUNO HONOLULU HI 552 41 263 2:24:12.5 9:18/M
12 MEI SWANSON KANEOHE HI 217 42 270 2:24:56.0 9:21/M
13 YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI 821 41 298 2:27:35.8 9:31/M
14 TIANA KAMEHIRO HOHOLULU HI 671 42 302 2:27:50.1 9:32/M
15 MIEKO MIYAZAKI HONOLULU HI 723 40 333 2:30:19.0 9:42/M
16 JUDITH CARO WAIPAHU HI 1101 41 360 2:31:40.2 9:47/M
17 CAROLYN WILCOX HONOLULU HI 1083 41 361 2:31:41.0 9:47/M
18 SOOK HAN HONOLULU HI 489 42 381 2:33:37.6 9:55/M
19 BECKY BUIJTEN KAILUA HI 996 44 402 2:36:10.2 10:05/M
20 STEPHANIE PHILLIPS KAPOLEI HI 1055 40 445 2:39:54.6 10:19/M
21 KATHLEEN LIN-HURTUBISE HONOLULU HI 1188 43 463 2:41:10.6 10:24/M
22 SUE CRAIN WAHIAWA HI 508 40 468 2:41:20.8 10:25/M
23 TOMOKO YOKOOJI KAILUA HI 966 41 479 2:43:06.4 10:31/M
24 COURTNY EAST WAIPAHU HI 93 43 486 2:43:27.2 10:33/M
25 RHODORA AQUINO HONOLULU HI 931 40 487 2:43:33.2 10:33/M
26 JILL DAVIS HONOLULU HI 589 43 514 2:46:09.2 10:43/M
27 BARBARA SOUTHWORTH HONOLULU HI 1099 41 517 2:46:36.0 10:45/M
28 MARY BEUST KAILUA HI 1013 43 527 2:47:39.0 10:49/M
29 RUTH JEROME EWA BEACH HI 183 44 528 2:47:51.6 10:50/M
30 LEAH THERIOT MORGAN CITY LA 1259 40 538 2:48:53.6 10:54/M
31 DENISE ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 1103 42 545 2:49:26.4 10:56/M
32 KOREA KUSHIMA EWA BEACH HI 245 42 590 2:56:04.0 11:22/M
33 GEORGINA TALAVERA-VELOZ HONOLULU HI 289 43 617 3:00:06.9 11:37/M
34 LIANNE AUKAI HONOLULU HI 768 44 620 3:01:01.9 11:41/M
35 LETICIA GARCIA HONOLULU HI 596 40 628 3:03:00.5 11:48/M
36 KERRI MEDEIROS MILILANI HI 334 40 632 3:03:25.1 11:50/M
37 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 614 41 636 3:03:56.9 11:52/M
38 TINA BURGOS HONOLULU HI 1221 44 640 3:04:15.9 11:53/M
39 LAURENA SWOVELAND WAHIAWA HI 1286 40 645 3:05:17.4 11:57/M
40 RITSUKO MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 1134 43 663 3:07:23.8 12:05/M
41 BENIKA KAWARABAYASHI HONOLULU HI 644 40 664 3:07:26.6 12:06/M
42 LYNN ARAKAKI HONOLULU HI 296 42 666 3:07:29.9 12:06/M
43 KRIS BATTLESON KAILUA HI 835 41 679 3:09:54.7 12:15/M
44 EDNA SAGUDANG HONOLULU HI 1015 43 684 3:10:28.8 12:17/M
45 JASMIN WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI 365 42 700 3:13:54.1 12:31/M
46 DEBORAH ESPEJO KAILUA HI 584 44 710 3:15:33.2 12:37/M
47 DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI 348 42 717 3:16:57.6 12:42/M
48 MARIBEL NEANOVER KANEOHE HI 1119 42 726 3:17:35.2 12:45/M
49 THANH PHAN HONOLULU HI 886 43 742 3:20:08.2 12:55/M
50 MARCIA ZIEMBA HONOLULU HI 727 41 746 3:20:36.2 12:57/M
51 VEMSHEREE MARTIN WAHIAWA HI 206 41 747 3:21:09.7 12:59/M
52 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 731 44 772 3:29:35.7 13:31/M
53 DEEANN ISERI KANEOHE HI 986 42 774 3:29:38.1 13:31/M
54 STACEY ACMA HONOLULU HI 1266 44 784 3:30:28.7 13:35/M
55 REBECCA MOSZKOWICZ WAIANAE HI 808 40 787 3:32:09.8 13:41/M
56 SHARRON LANKFORD EWA BEACH HI 593 41 793 3:33:02.4 13:45/M
57 JESSICA COLOMA HONOLULU HI 985 40 801 3:35:17.6 13:53/M
58 ALTHEA DAVIS MILILANI HI 1288 40 824 3:45:50.2 14:34/M
59 STEPHANIE FIELDS HONOLULU HI 322 42 825 3:45:53.3 14:34/M
60 MAYUMI ITO TOKYO 1285 41 836 3:50:17.7 14:51/M
61 MARA ECK HONOLULU HI 912 44 840 3:51:18.9 14:55/M
62 LENORA CARRAS KAPOLEI HI 205 42 841 3:59:33.8 15:27/M
63 CAROL ANTOKU HONOLULU HI 204 43 842 3:59:33.9 15:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA KWONG KANEOHE HI 1104 49 100 2:06:37.2 8:10/M
2 ANGELA SY HONOLULU HI 907 45 106 2:07:13.7 8:12/M
3 UILANI PAUOLE DE SA HONOLULU HI 1268 45 125 2:10:07.2 8:24/M
4 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 1243 47 145 2:13:05.7 8:35/M
5 SATOMI TURNER KAPOLEI HI 246 47 188 2:17:41.6 8:53/M
6 GEORGIE PULMAN-OLZASKI HALEIWA HI 759 48 193 2:17:55.6 8:54/M
7 JOANNE TANO HONOLULU HI 650 47 199 2:18:42.6 8:57/M
8 DEBBIE HORNSBY HONOLULU HI 987 49 220 2:20:06.3 9:02/M
9 PETULA SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 857 46 223 2:20:09.3 9:03/M
10 MELE YOUNG KANEOHE HI 63 48 234 2:21:23.7 9:07/M
11 KAORI NAKAMURA AIEA HI 148 49 241 2:22:07.5 9:10/M
12 ERIN MARCIA SACRAMENTO CA 1318 46 244 2:22:21.6 9:11/M
13 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 302 48 245 2:22:21.9 9:11/M
14 CARIN STEVENS HONOLULU HI 282 49 341 2:30:39.5 9:43/M
15 YUKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 812 47 347 2:30:58.4 9:44/M
16 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1077 45 374 2:32:55.0 9:52/M
17 RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 395 48 391 2:35:25.9 10:02/M
18 TERI ANN YANAGI HONOLULU HI 315 47 401 2:36:08.7 10:04/M
19 AMANDA HALVORSON HONOLULU HI 582 45 464 2:41:15.1 10:24/M
20 JACKIE HIGA HONOLULU HI 13 49 489 2:43:37.6 10:33/M
21 SHERYL HASHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 373 47 492 2:43:50.7 10:34/M
22 TRICIA WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 610 45 507 2:45:30.8 10:41/M
23 TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI 207 47 519 2:46:47.8 10:46/M
24 HELENE FRENI-ROGERS KAILUA HI 762 46 526 2:47:35.6 10:49/M
25 VANESSA SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 117 49 542 2:49:17.1 10:55/M
26 SHIRLEE TROZZI HONOLULU HI 545 48 546 2:49:38.4 10:57/M
27 MARCELINA ALCAYDE WAHIAWA HI 634 46 613 2:59:30.3 11:35/M
28 DENA KOBAYASHI PEARL CITY HI 151 47 627 3:02:45.5 11:47/M
29 SHIRLEY BEFITEL PEARL CITY HI 1117 48 629 3:03:12.4 11:49/M
30 LEILANI FORTUNO MILILANI HI 352 48 639 3:04:08.6 11:53/M
31 JULIE ARIGO HONOLULU HI 1296 47 649 3:05:20.5 11:57/M
32 JOCELYN CHIU HONOLULU HI 461 45 658 3:06:52.3 12:03/M
33 WYNNE WYCOFF HONOLULU HI 321 47 701 3:14:03.4 12:31/M
34 MELISSA OSOWSKI HONOLULU HI 305 49 755 3:23:48.8 13:09/M
35 DAINTRY BARTOLDUS EWA BEACH HI 438 48 762 3:26:24.3 13:19/M
36 KYUNGHEE JEONG HONOLULU HI 516 49 831 3:47:30.2 14:41/M
37 NANA SINGLETON HONOLULU HI 324 48 835 3:50:17.6 14:51/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WENDY MIKI GLAUS HONOLULU HI 995 50 79 2:03:05.7 7:56/M
2 GAYE TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 20 51 136 2:11:32.8 8:29/M
3 SHIRLEY AKAMINE AIEA HI 24 54 338 2:30:35.2 9:43/M
4 SUNHEE PARK WAIPAHU HI 712 54 348 2:30:59.1 9:44/M
5 MILLICENT WRIGHT HONOLULU HI 918 50 364 2:31:50.3 9:48/M
6 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 39 53 372 2:32:40.4 9:51/M
7 LORAINE HOTOKE HONOLULU HI 259 50 373 2:32:54.0 9:52/M
8 GRACE MOSS KANEOHE HI 1198 53 424 2:38:38.8 10:14/M
9 AMY CONLEY KAILUA HI 1289 51 454 2:40:36.8 10:22/M
10 BELINDA DEFILIPPO HONOLULU HI 171 53 473 2:42:02.6 10:27/M
11 LAURIE KIM AIEA HI 189 52 496 2:44:12.1 10:36/M
12 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 577 54 523 2:47:15.3 10:47/M
13 JULIE LEE HONOLULU HI 797 51 543 2:49:18.6 10:55/M
14 JOANN MORISATO HONOLULU HI 197 51 558 2:50:48.8 11:01/M
15 DEBBIE NISHIYAMA HONOLULU HI 889 53 559 2:51:08.6 11:02/M
16 YOLANDA HABAL HONOLULU HI 733 52 631 3:03:24.2 11:50/M
17 YONG HEE YU HONOLULU HI 713 53 692 3:11:52.2 12:23/M
18 CHRISTINE NELSON EWA BEACH HI 269 54 708 3:15:05.5 12:35/M
19 MIMI NOH HONOLULU HI 1201 51 730 3:17:50.9 12:46/M
20 LYANNE BINKAUSKI MILILANI HI 1251 51 738 3:19:21.5 12:52/M
21 AUDREY MCMILLAN-COLE KANEOHE HI 534 51 756 3:23:54.3 13:09/M
22 TAMARA AVERETT-BRAUER HONOLULU HI 1046 52 768 3:28:30.9 13:27/M
23 DIEDRE CHASE HONOLULU HI 59 50 781 3:30:09.7 13:33/M
24 SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 390 52 817 3:41:35.0 14:18/M
25 PAULA BENDER HONOLULU HI 187 54 833 3:47:50.9 14:42/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELLY COOPER HONOLULU HI 673 56 138 2:11:54.9 8:31/M
2 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 298 56 191 2:17:53.2 8:54/M
3 CONNIE COMISO HONOLULU HI 10 56 235 2:21:29.3 9:08/M
4 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 1023 57 466 2:41:17.8 10:24/M
5 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 392 56 488 2:43:37.0 10:33/M
6 EMY CHING HONOLULU HI 464 55 600 2:56:48.1 11:24/M
7 DEBI HALCRO HONOLULU HI 1012 57 610 2:58:14.6 11:30/M
8 JANEEN KUHN HONOLULU HI 1003 57 611 2:58:58.0 11:33/M
9 TERE HUNT KAPOLEI HI 711 59 716 3:16:41.0 12:41/M
10 BILLIE YUGAWA KANEOHE HI 935 56 798 3:33:42.2 13:47/M
11 CANDACE STRONG HONOLULU HI 1181 58 804 3:35:24.7 13:54/M
12 YUNI SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI 1196 57 811 3:38:23.0 14:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 884 62 246 2:22:29.4 9:12/M
2 CHERYL BENNETT EWA BEACH HI 124 62 727 3:17:38.1 12:45/M
3 CYD IGNACIO HONOLULU HI 1072 61 848 4:21:27.6 16:52/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JANE KIRTON HONOLULU HI 981 69 709 3:15:08.1 12:35/M
2 SANDRA KIRSCHNER LOS ALAMITOS CA 1080 66 843 4:02:41.2 15:39/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDITH CARLSON HONOLULU HI 1308 71 797 3:33:36.9 13:47/M
2 JOY SCHOENECKER HONOLULU HI 26 73 822 3:43:37.4 14:26/M
3 JANICE HEXTELL CERRITOS CA 1081 74 844 4:02:41.8 15:39/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK MENCH KAILUA HI 9 37 1 1:35:34.5 6:10/M
2 TYLER HUBBARD KAILUA HI 1217 33 2 1:35:37.9 6:10/M
3 JONATHAN LYAU HONOLULU HI 5 48 3 1:36:19.2 6:13/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PHILIPP RIGAUT KAILUA HI 1290 0 57 1:58:34.3 7:39/M
2 JYO MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 708 9 438 2:39:42.7 10:18/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVEN MARTIN HONOLULU HI 1238 19 350 2:31:02.6 9:45/M
2 STERLING DOO-WRIGHT KANEOHE HI 1301 17 806 3:36:03.2 13:56/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE HART HONOLULU HI 757 23 53 1:57:51.2 7:36/M
2 TYLER HODGDON MCBH HI 964 21 78 2:03:01.1 7:56/M
3 MAC CARLSON SKAGWAY AK 1112 21 93 2:04:34.8 8:02/M
4 EDWARD DRIELAK HONOLULU HI 788 24 119 2:08:43.7 8:18/M
5 SHAUN BRAY PEARL CITY HI 560 22 134 2:11:26.8 8:29/M
6 JAYSON KEITH KAILUA HI 1233 23 169 2:15:47.4 8:46/M
7 JOHNATHAN ESPEY HONOLULU HI 626 21 196 2:18:00.6 8:54/M
8 JOSEPH MCINNIS WAHIAWA HI 486 24 217 2:20:02.7 9:02/M
9 ZACHARY FLUTY MCBH KANEOHE HI 770 23 239 2:21:56.9 9:09/M
10 ROBBIE OMURA HONOLULU HI 226 24 258 2:23:41.1 9:16/M
11 AARON ANDREWS WAHIAWA HI 557 22 313 2:28:38.6 9:35/M
12 NELSON LUM KAILUA HI 876 21 343 2:30:41.4 9:43/M
13 ANDREW HICKS MILILANI HI 694 24 378 2:33:32.4 9:54/M
14 DANIEL LANGIS HONOLULU MD 1182 24 383 2:33:58.8 9:56/M
15 DAHME JUSTIN KAPOLEI HI 1006 22 421 2:38:28.7 10:13/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PETER SHENK KAILUA HI 1093 28 4 1:36:31.3 6:14/M
2 DANIEL SIPKO PEARL HARBOR HI 744 26 8 1:41:32.6 6:33/M
3 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 14 29 10 1:42:15.9 6:36/M
4 MARK CALLEI MILILANI HI 568 26 12 1:43:27.7 6:40/M
5 THOMAS SANDS HONOLULU HI 773 27 19 1:45:28.3 6:48/M
6 READE WHITNEY HONOLULU HI 677 26 23 1:46:01.6 6:50/M
7 JORDAN DAY HONOLULU HI 134 29 37 1:52:45.6 7:16/M
8 JEFF ROCKENBRANT HONOLULU HI 1281 26 40 1:54:41.2 7:24/M
9 MARK KAETSU HONOLULU HI 691 28 44 1:55:43.2 7:28/M
10 JAMES GOODSON HONOLULU HI 1067 29 63 1:59:44.9 7:43/M
11 BRYAN CERINO HONOLULU HI 890 26 64 2:00:22.6 7:46/M
12 MATTHEW MICHEALS WAHIAWA HI 617 26 65 2:01:00.3 7:48/M
13 JAMES EVANS MILILANI HI 718 27 86 2:04:15.5 8:01/M
14 AARON DAVIDSON KAILUA HI 1225 26 109 2:07:20.1 8:13/M
15 STEVEN FERRARA HONOLULU HI 1116 28 126 2:10:35.0 8:25/M
16 ADAM PECHTEL KAILUA HI 1314 29 137 2:11:49.4 8:30/M
17 JOHNATHAN REILLY AIEA HI 739 26 139 2:12:15.1 8:32/M
18 MATT CHONG KAILUA HI 1021 28 154 2:14:06.8 8:39/M
19 MITCHELL CHUN MILILANI HI 288 25 205 2:19:20.1 8:59/M
20 GEOFF PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 457 27 210 2:19:41.9 9:01/M
21 BRYAN BERRY KAILUA HI 1220 29 211 2:19:49.1 9:01/M
22 JORDAN TILLEY KAILUA HI 842 26 224 2:20:10.6 9:03/M
23 KALANI PASCUAL EWA BEACH HI 748 27 225 2:20:13.7 9:03/M
24 LARRY DRAKE HONOLULU HI 1075 29 230 2:21:17.1 9:07/M
25 JESSE DAVID AIEA HI 119 25 231 2:21:20.2 9:07/M
26 VICTOR KAMANTAUSKAS HONOLULU HI 1060 29 232 2:21:21.8 9:07/M
27 EVERETT TOM HONOLULU HI 107 29 251 2:23:05.3 9:14/M
28 MATTHEW ANGOY HONOLULU HI 468 29 305 2:28:02.1 9:33/M
29 JEREMY BUSK KANEOHE HI 515 28 323 2:29:28.1 9:39/M
30 IRA KIRK HONOLULU HI 1177 26 353 2:31:28.3 9:46/M
31 LAWRENCE CASUGA MILILANI HI 1128 25 356 2:31:33.1 9:47/M
32 ADAM WILLIAMS MILILANI HI 312 26 358 2:31:36.1 9:47/M
33 MARK EBERT HONOLULU HI 310 26 398 2:35:48.2 10:03/M
34 IAN ICHIMURA MILILANI HI 375 27 403 2:36:11.5 10:05/M
35 RAY MARK PUGAY MILILANI HI 735 28 427 2:38:53.4 10:15/M
36 MATT DE KLAVER HONOLULU HI 1045 28 476 2:42:17.1 10:28/M
37 NOAH KUTAKA HONOLULU HI 308 29 500 2:44:24.5 10:36/M
38 KEVIN ST. GEORGE AIEA HI 462 25 531 2:48:04.4 10:51/M
39 VINCE GAGLIONE EWA BEACH HI 542 29 535 2:48:32.4 10:52/M
40 RUBEN DELA CERNA WAIANAE HI 911 26 550 2:50:13.1 10:59/M
41 RICHARD FISHER WAIANAE HI 852 28 561 2:51:16.4 11:03/M
42 JASON BRUCE PEARL CITY HI 506 29 584 2:54:56.0 11:17/M
43 GEORGE MONTERRUBIO MCBH, KANEOHE BAY HI 1219 27 616 3:00:05.1 11:37/M
44 TERENCE SIEMON MILILANI HI 1271 25 641 3:04:25.0 11:54/M
45 GARY DELIZ MILILANI HI 1029 28 688 3:10:59.4 12:19/M
46 JOSEPH MENOR JR MILILANI HI 789 29 693 3:11:52.7 12:23/M
47 ANDREW VALERIUS HONOLULU HI 1106 28 697 3:13:19.0 12:28/M
48 IKAIKA ALLEN HONOLULU HI 294 28 728 3:17:39.2 12:45/M
49 BRIAN MCENDREE HONOLULU HI 1193 29 767 3:28:18.3 13:26/M
50 CLINTON IMHOLTE JR HONOLULU HI 1122 28 776 3:29:40.5 13:32/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD PENDER HONOLULU HI 1255 34 6 1:39:10.7 6:24/M
2 JOEL HARRIS KAILUA HI 1236 32 7 1:40:10.7 6:28/M
3 BEN LATORRACA HONOLULU HI 705 31 9 1:41:58.6 6:35/M
4 SHAWN HIROSE EWA BEACH HI 53 30 11 1:42:40.9 6:37/M
5 THOMAS GOUARD KANEOHE BAY HI 1129 30 33 1:51:18.7 7:11/M
6 JAMES ADAMS KAILUA HI 372 34 56 1:58:27.2 7:39/M
7 GEORGE SILVA KANEOHE HI 864 30 62 1:59:42.1 7:43/M
8 KORWIN CHANG HONOLULU HI 102 33 67 2:01:29.4 7:50/M
9 RUDY VACA KAILUA HI 1027 32 68 2:01:31.2 7:50/M
10 JAKE COLLINS SCHOFIELD BARRACKS HI 1222 31 72 2:02:01.0 7:52/M
11 SEAN OKUSKO KAILUA HI 1203 33 74 2:02:15.2 7:53/M
12 NATHAN SOLOMON HONOLULU HI 1212 30 91 2:04:31.6 8:02/M
13 JONATHAN LEE HONOLULU HI 77 31 98 2:06:09.2 8:08/M
14 WILLIAM CRONKRIGHT KAILUA HI 960 31 104 2:07:02.5 8:12/M
15 JOSHUA WALTERS HONOLULU HI 1032 32 105 2:07:04.3 8:12/M
16 MATTHEW DRAKE HONOLULU HI 488 34 108 2:07:19.0 8:13/M
17 MARK MIURA HONOLULU HI 778 32 117 2:08:34.5 8:18/M
18 MICHAEL WHITE EWA BEACH HI 850 31 118 2:08:37.7 8:18/M
19 ANDY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 1240 30 124 2:09:25.0 8:21/M
20 BEN MILLER HONOLULU HI 130 33 142 2:12:25.5 8:33/M
21 DAN MAY HONOLULU HI 400 34 143 2:12:27.2 8:33/M
22 JED HELLE KAPOLEI HI 1264 34 146 2:13:06.4 8:35/M
23 NICHOLAS BELANGER KAPOLEI HI 609 32 152 2:13:45.9 8:38/M
24 BENJAMIN ADDICOTT HONOLULU HI 1303 31 157 2:14:17.5 8:40/M
25 JONATHAN HIGDON HONONLULU HI 1277 32 182 2:17:23.6 8:52/M
26 GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA HONOLULU HI 992 30 201 2:18:48.4 8:57/M
27 RICHARD HEWSTON HONOLULU HI 1043 31 212 2:19:49.8 9:01/M
28 AARON YASUHARA MILILANI HI 512 32 214 2:19:54.1 9:02/M
29 JOHN FAUBION KANEOHE HI 1316 31 221 2:20:09.1 9:03/M
30 JOHN ALLARD KAILUA HI 1004 33 240 2:22:00.7 9:10/M
31 JAMES KIELER HONOLULU HI 67 34 269 2:24:50.3 9:21/M
32 JOSEPH BASIL EWA BEACH HI 979 33 275 2:25:19.3 9:23/M
33 KEITH LAWLOR PEARL CITY HI 455 30 276 2:25:21.5 9:23/M
34 TRAVIS COPELAND AIEA HI 572 30 278 2:25:32.2 9:23/M
35 TONY GOLD KAILUA HI 959 32 289 2:26:42.3 9:28/M
36 ADAM MCGHEE KAPOLEI HI 419 33 308 2:28:11.5 9:34/M
37 ANDREW WYCKLENDT HONOLULU HI 894 33 317 2:29:00.4 9:37/M
38 CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS WAIPAHU HI 164 33 321 2:29:18.8 9:38/M
39 MARCUS PEREZ PEARL CITY HI 1118 31 329 2:30:02.1 9:41/M
40 DEAN LEVITT HONOLULU HI 1033 32 355 2:31:31.8 9:47/M
41 KEVIN LANG HONOLULU HI 752 32 368 2:32:15.3 9:49/M
42 TOMOKI KAMO HONOLULU HI 91 30 377 2:33:19.6 9:53/M
43 KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR KANEOHE HI 299 30 388 2:34:50.6 9:59/M
44 ADAM MATHEWS HONOLULU HI 963 31 393 2:35:31.7 10:02/M
45 CASEY YOO AIEA HI 745 34 396 2:35:45.8 10:03/M
46 JOHN MARRIOTT HONOLULU HI 715 32 397 2:35:47.5 10:03/M
47 JUSTIN TANIGAWA HONOLULU HI 698 30 415 2:37:43.0 10:11/M
48 CHRISTOPHER NAGELVOORT HONOLULU HI 625 33 416 2:37:45.4 10:11/M
49 THOMAS FELTS KAILUA HI 1159 30 431 2:39:18.5 10:17/M
50 IRWIN YOUNG HONOLULU HI 1215 32 433 2:39:27.7 10:17/M
51 MARK GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI 828 34 450 2:40:04.7 10:20/M
52 CARL PASSINO IDAHO FALLS ID 950 32 461 2:41:08.5 10:24/M
53 KAREEM FUERTES KAPOLEI HI 973 31 474 2:42:04.5 10:27/M
54 CORRY RICH WAHIAWA HI 1062 32 480 2:43:06.8 10:31/M
55 STEVEN GIN HONOLULU HI 817 32 481 2:43:08.1 10:31/M
56 DESTIN CADELINIA EWA BEACH HI 517 32 506 2:45:21.6 10:40/M
57 RYAN SCUDDER HONOLULU HI 1209 31 520 2:46:49.9 10:46/M
58 PHILIP PABLO HONOLULU HI 651 33 521 2:47:08.8 10:47/M
59 ERIC SELTER HONOLULU HI 756 33 525 2:47:29.6 10:48/M
60 TROY MCCLOUD KANEOHE HI 875 33 530 2:47:58.0 10:50/M
61 WILLIAM COLLINS HONOLULUL HI 641 33 532 2:48:07.9 10:51/M
62 JOSH LOUVIERE BREAUX BRIDGE LA 1250 30 577 2:53:27.3 11:11/M
63 NICHOLAS ALEXANDER MILILANI HI 1057 31 579 2:54:04.6 11:14/M
64 JASON GANT KAILUA HI 1294 31 608 2:57:59.1 11:29/M
65 BRYAN RACCA EWA BEACH HI 356 30 619 3:00:48.0 11:40/M
66 DANIEL CUMMINS 1311 30 621 3:01:13.9 11:41/M
67 ROB THOMAS KANEOHE HI 499 33 626 3:02:45.4 11:47/M
68 ALOYSIUS VILLALUZ WAIPAHU HI 1213 33 659 3:06:56.5 12:04/M
69 RICO CANTA HONOLULU HI 1234 34 689 3:11:16.2 12:20/M
70 TROY SOLANO KAPOLEI HI 898 32 707 3:15:02.7 12:35/M
71 ELISHA COLE HONOLULU HI 434 33 732 3:18:19.6 12:48/M
72 NORLAN HORITA HONOLULU HI 943 34 814 3:39:25.8 14:09/M
73 ANDREW HONEYCUTT HONOLULU HI 686 33 815 3:39:50.7 14:11/M
74 MALCOLM BARCARSE JR HONOLULU HI 999 34 820 3:42:14.7 14:20/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHAWN WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 172 35 17 1:44:46.6 6:46/M
2 MARC NELSON HONONLULU HI 1287 37 20 1:45:30.4 6:48/M
3 JOSHUA STEVENS KAILUA HI 110 36 21 1:45:32.7 6:49/M
4 DAVID THERIOT HONOLULU HI 1066 38 22 1:45:37.4 6:49/M
5 RON HIGASHI AIEA HI 804 38 26 1:48:01.9 6:58/M
6 JOSE MOLINA KAILUA HI 1089 37 29 1:48:22.7 6:59/M
7 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 272 35 30 1:48:58.0 7:02/M
8 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 719 39 41 1:54:59.2 7:25/M
9 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 195 37 42 1:55:24.3 7:27/M
10 CHARLES JOHNSON HONOLULU HI 138 39 45 1:55:57.4 7:29/M
11 DREW NILES HONOLULU HI 401 35 48 1:57:12.3 7:34/M
12 MICHAEL HARRY WASHINGTON MI 601 38 50 1:57:37.1 7:35/M
13 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 128 36 54 1:58:00.0 7:37/M
14 ANDREW LYNCH WAHIAWA HI 871 35 84 2:03:46.1 7:59/M
15 SHANNON CHONG WAIPAHU HI 362 37 85 2:03:58.2 8:00/M
16 CHRIS BARKER WAHIAWA HI 558 39 87 2:04:21.7 8:01/M
17 DAVID ACKER HONOLULU HI 787 38 90 2:04:29.4 8:02/M
18 CHRISTOPHER JENKINS HONOLULU HI 168 35 95 2:05:38.5 8:06/M
19 JORGE ASPIAZU MCBH HI 1309 39 99 2:06:25.1 8:09/M
20 BRUCE ONG KAILUA HI 805 38 103 2:06:52.6 8:11/M
21 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 728 37 107 2:07:14.0 8:13/M
22 DEAN STOUFFER KAILUA HI 1223 39 115 2:08:24.8 8:17/M
23 ANDREW STAIANO KAPOLEI HI 567 36 116 2:08:28.6 8:17/M
24 TODD ALLISON KANEOH HI 795 35 128 2:10:43.0 8:26/M
25 TRAVIS PRUITT WAHIAWA HI 832 35 140 2:12:21.2 8:32/M
26 CODY VERNON AIEA HI 885 38 147 2:13:06.8 8:35/M
27 JEREMY PEDERSON AIEA HI 528 37 148 2:13:25.8 8:36/M
28 MATTHIAS WINKLER HONOLULU HI 1274 39 155 2:14:11.6 8:39/M
29 MATTHEW MYRICK MILILANI HI 166 37 167 2:15:30.7 8:45/M
30 WILL SCRUGGS KAILUA HI 510 37 176 2:16:58.4 8:50/M
31 MARTIN DORSCH KAILUA HI 1114 36 178 2:17:12.6 8:51/M
32 JESSE SOUKI HONOLULU HI 1295 38 184 2:17:25.9 8:52/M
33 ADAM MILLER KAILUA HI 1059 35 185 2:17:27.2 8:52/M
34 STEVEN SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 1076 37 187 2:17:35.4 8:53/M
35 EDDIE MCGAUGHEY WAHIAWA HI 451 39 198 2:18:22.1 8:56/M
36 BRANDON CANADA SAN ANTONIO TX 1211 38 203 2:19:06.0 8:58/M
37 ROBERT CORSON KANEOHE HI 1051 38 204 2:19:17.8 8:59/M
38 JAMIE BRINKLEY HONOLULU HI 562 35 213 2:19:50.4 9:01/M
39 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 714 39 216 2:20:00.3 9:02/M
40 SIMON CUTTS HONOLULU HI 493 38 237 2:21:33.8 9:08/M
41 EDGAR LANDAZURI EWA BEACH HI 1320 39 267 2:24:36.4 9:20/M
42 JOSE CAMBEROS KAPOLEI HI 899 36 268 2:24:48.8 9:21/M
43 JONATHAN FALCON KAILUA HI 1097 36 271 2:24:57.0 9:21/M
44 SEBASTIAN PASTOR WAHIAWA HI 630 38 320 2:29:08.7 9:37/M
45 STEPHEN SCOTT HONOLULU HI 866 39 335 2:30:23.4 9:42/M
46 MARTIN ARA HONOLULU HI 636 39 340 2:30:38.0 9:43/M
47 SEKON WON HONOLULU HI 538 39 345 2:30:53.0 9:44/M
48 MARK WIMLEY HONOLULU HI 968 38 349 2:31:00.9 9:45/M
49 IAN HILDRETH PEARL CITY HI 144 38 366 2:32:05.9 9:49/M
50 MARK TANAKA AIEA HI 535 35 371 2:32:37.6 9:51/M
51 BRINTON REED HONOLULU HI 938 36 380 2:33:37.1 9:55/M
52 ZACHARY BUETTNER WAHIAWA HI 248 39 386 2:34:36.1 9:58/M
53 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 343 36 392 2:35:29.6 10:02/M
54 MARK SHERKEY WAHIAWA HI 494 39 400 2:35:58.1 10:04/M
55 CARMELO CRUZ DIAS HONOLULU HI 896 39 413 2:37:35.8 10:10/M
56 KEVIN MCCORMICK KAILUA HI 548 35 417 2:37:48.0 10:11/M
57 JON MOLLISON KAILUA HI 605 39 428 2:39:01.3 10:16/M
58 CHAD MARGO KAILUA HI 882 36 435 2:39:28.7 10:17/M
59 ARLEIGH LACEFIELD KAILUA HI 1312 37 490 2:43:39.7 10:33/M
60 TERRENCE PINNOCK HONOLULU HI 665 35 504 2:45:11.8 10:39/M
61 BRIAN DONNELLY AIEA HI 695 39 511 2:45:52.2 10:42/M
62 DARIN NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 530 35 534 2:48:16.5 10:51/M
63 JOSEPH HAMMOND PEARL CITY HI 403 37 551 2:50:15.3 10:59/M
64 ROBERT WILLIAMSON HONOLULU HI 1150 37 554 2:50:31.5 11:00/M
65 JEREMY EFFERSON HONOLULU HI 791 37 560 2:51:10.4 11:03/M
66 JOHN KAISER PEARL CITY HI 1095 37 604 2:57:28.3 11:27/M
67 EDWARD COX ALEXANDRIA VA 89 36 607 2:57:55.0 11:29/M
68 MATTHEW MASUYAMA EWA BEACH HI 1192 39 615 2:59:50.8 11:36/M
69 JOSEPH MONTENERO HONOLULU HI 1197 35 624 3:02:18.2 11:46/M
70 LAINE KOHAMA HONOLULU HI 238 37 643 3:04:57.3 11:56/M
71 BRENT HILZENDAGER AIEA HI 917 39 674 3:09:23.4 12:13/M
72 JON SKRAMSTAD KAILUA HI 836 38 680 3:09:54.8 12:15/M
73 CHRISTOPHER WHITE HONOLULU HI 753 36 703 3:14:17.2 12:32/M
74 RYAN TAM HONOLULU HI 1086 39 705 3:14:32.9 12:33/M
75 MANUEL BAEZ WAIPAHU HI 1141 36 721 3:17:17.3 12:44/M
76 REID YOSHIKAWA MILILANI HI 779 36 722 3:17:18.0 12:44/M
77 ANTHONY JONES KAILUA HI 621 35 731 3:18:02.0 12:47/M
78 JOHN IRWIN KAILUA HI 612 35 733 3:18:23.0 12:48/M
79 HAROLD SHIRAMIZU HONOLULU HI 997 37 740 3:19:25.7 12:52/M
80 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 855 38 750 3:22:06.4 13:02/M
81 SCOTT COMER KANEOHE HI 1120 37 759 3:24:50.4 13:13/M
82 RYAN KOZUMA HONOLULU HI 371 36 764 3:27:35.4 13:24/M
83 LOREN AQUINO HONOLULU HI 930 39 766 3:27:52.3 13:25/M
84 DUREN DUNKELBERGER HONOLULU HI 131 39 769 3:28:54.6 13:29/M
85 STEPHEN CARTER WAIHAWA HI 1273 35 778 3:30:01.7 13:33/M
86 DANIEL BRANCH KANEOHE HI 1146 35 788 3:32:13.7 13:41/M
87 PAUL MCDONNELL HONOLULU HI 632 37 826 3:46:29.6 14:37/M
88 TRAVIS KNOTT HONOLULU HI 1178 39 834 3:48:47.4 14:46/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 982 42 13 1:43:33.9 6:41/M
2 JEFF SNYDER HONOLULU HI 320 42 14 1:44:30.3 6:45/M
3 WILLIAM GARDNER WAIANAE HI 806 44 16 1:44:42.8 6:45/M
4 STEVE CLEMONS KAILUA HI 1110 43 25 1:47:31.6 6:56/M
5 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 613 43 27 1:48:07.4 6:59/M
6 ANDREW CHONG MILILANI HI 1283 44 31 1:50:37.9 7:08/M
7 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 344 41 34 1:51:35.3 7:12/M
8 CHRIS RICHMOND PEARL CITY HI 1126 41 36 1:52:04.7 7:14/M
9 BRETT SARANITI WAIALUA HI 1313 42 43 1:55:34.9 7:27/M
10 ANEM MONEEE HONOLULU HI 796 43 47 1:57:09.1 7:33/M
11 AARON LEHL HONOLULU HI 1185 43 69 2:01:42.5 7:51/M
12 THOMAS RISSE HONOLULU HI 100 42 75 2:02:17.0 7:53/M
13 FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI 1267 43 77 2:02:51.7 7:56/M
14 AARON REISINGER WAHIAWA HI 476 41 81 2:03:18.5 7:57/M
15 TOAN VUONG HONOLULU HI 798 44 82 2:03:22.4 7:58/M
16 ANDY HAYDEN WAHIAWA HI 1094 43 83 2:03:37.5 7:59/M
17 CHRISTOPHER MASON KAILUA HI 736 41 102 2:06:50.8 8:11/M
18 CHRIS WACHENDORF HONOLULU HI 364 40 111 2:07:54.3 8:15/M
19 TODD JOHNSON WAHIAWA HI 1258 40 121 2:09:07.4 8:20/M
20 MARTIN NARANJO WAIPAHU HI 914 40 122 2:09:08.7 8:20/M
21 LITO MACADANGDANG WAIPAHU HI 1261 42 158 2:14:23.6 8:40/M
22 JEFFREY SPENCER KAPOLEI HI 741 41 159 2:14:25.1 8:40/M
23 JASON HEARN KANEOHE HI 175 41 161 2:14:35.8 8:41/M
24 GREGORY NELSON EWA BEACH HI 270 41 172 2:16:30.6 8:48/M
25 EDWARD FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 767 43 173 2:16:38.3 8:49/M
26 ROBERT LOS KANEOHE HI 1008 41 190 2:17:52.0 8:54/M
27 SCOTT DEWAR HONOLULU HI 1154 44 215 2:19:56.4 9:02/M
28 WILL CLARK HONOLULU HI 1149 41 218 2:20:03.0 9:02/M
29 BRYANT ZANE HONOLULU HI 800 42 228 2:20:51.3 9:05/M
30 GEORGE BRUNO HONOLULU HI 551 44 243 2:22:12.9 9:10/M
31 AL CORKRAN KAILUA HI 1024 40 265 2:24:21.0 9:19/M
32 ROBERT SHERWOOD PEARL CITY HI 1130 40 272 2:25:06.1 9:22/M
33 WALTER WATANABE WAHIAWA HI 199 44 273 2:25:10.4 9:22/M
34 ROBERT MCGRATH EWA BEACH HI 701 43 286 2:26:10.6 9:26/M
35 THOMAS BROWN HONOLULU HI 1224 41 294 2:27:18.4 9:30/M
36 RAFAEL CATHELINEAUD KAILUA HI 1061 41 297 2:27:30.5 9:31/M
37 MILTON OKA WAIPAHU HI 382 41 303 2:27:54.2 9:33/M
38 RALPH VANASSCHE CAMP SMITH HI 1096 43 307 2:28:09.0 9:33/M
39 ANDREW USTASZEWSKI KAILUA HI 525 40 334 2:30:19.5 9:42/M
40 PETER ANZALONE KAILUA HI 1108 42 342 2:30:40.5 9:43/M
41 KEVIN AKITA HONOLULU HI 900 43 408 2:37:06.2 10:08/M
42 NATHAN KINDIG HONOLULU HI 892 44 410 2:37:07.5 10:08/M
43 ROBERT CROSBY KAILUA HI 1098 41 437 2:39:41.1 10:18/M
44 BUZZ CARAANG HONOLULU HI 234 40 443 2:39:49.9 10:19/M
45 HIROSHI KAWAHARA KANAGAWA JAPAN 1131 42 452 2:40:25.5 10:21/M
46 DOUGLAS GUTTORMSEN KAILUA HI 537 42 470 2:41:23.9 10:25/M
47 ARIC SOUTHWORTH HONOLULU HI 1100 41 478 2:42:58.5 10:31/M
48 NEULET SEVILLEJA HONOLULU HI 385 42 495 2:44:09.4 10:35/M
49 MEL RATTO MILILANI HI 129 43 510 2:45:50.5 10:42/M
50 MARCUS DELLA SALA MILILANI HI 1056 40 513 2:46:06.0 10:43/M
51 CARLOS MUNIZ HONOLULU HI 547 41 515 2:46:28.2 10:44/M
52 JOHN LANKFORD EWA BEACH HI 594 41 524 2:47:20.5 10:48/M
53 AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI 265 42 541 2:49:03.2 10:54/M
54 JUSTIN FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 751 44 573 2:52:38.4 11:08/M
55 ROBERT DUYAO MILILANI HI 1157 40 578 2:54:04.6 11:14/M
56 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 670 44 593 2:56:13.0 11:22/M
57 PATRICK KELLY MILILANI HI 125 44 595 2:56:17.4 11:22/M
58 TROY SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 158 41 612 2:59:15.9 11:34/M
59 ALFONSO GARCIA HONOLULU HI 595 40 647 3:05:19.1 11:57/M
60 KA'IWA METZKER HONOLULU HI 1039 41 653 3:05:59.6 12:00/M
61 RADJI TOLENTINO EWA BEACH HI 1306 43 656 3:06:50.4 12:03/M
62 KEITH. ROBERTS STERLING VA 1291 43 667 3:07:41.3 12:07/M
63 LANE MARTIN HONOLULU HI 656 43 682 3:09:57.3 12:15/M
64 DENNIS HENRIE EWA BEACH HI 878 42 779 3:30:07.9 13:33/M
65 ROY BRENNEN HONOLULU HI 937 44 795 3:33:29.4 13:46/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID CARLSSON HONOLULU HI 1148 48 5 1:38:08.0 6:20/M
2 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 571 45 18 1:44:47.1 6:46/M
3 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 569 46 35 1:51:43.1 7:12/M
4 MARK WOOMMAVOVAH KAILUA HI 915 45 59 1:59:13.8 7:41/M
5 PAUL PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 31 47 61 1:59:37.2 7:43/M
6 MICHAEL COLE WAIPAHU HI 23 48 76 2:02:32.7 7:54/M
7 FREDRICK AKUTSU HONOLULU HI 34 47 89 2:04:25.3 8:02/M
8 JON KURZ KAILUA HI 867 47 96 2:05:45.9 8:07/M
9 MARK ADMIRAL HONOLULU HI 758 48 101 2:06:47.3 8:11/M
10 LOUIS TOMSIC HONOLULU HI 46 48 112 2:08:02.7 8:16/M
11 RICHARD MATHEWS KAILUA HI 135 45 123 2:09:21.6 8:21/M
12 CRAIG LINGHOR EWA BEACH HI 845 48 127 2:10:39.7 8:26/M
13 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 1030 49 131 2:10:56.9 8:27/M
14 HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT HONOLULU HI 202 46 132 2:11:03.0 8:27/M
15 KEVIN MCSALLY EWA BEACH HI 913 49 149 2:13:29.4 8:37/M
16 GREG TURNER WAHIAWA HI 606 46 162 2:14:36.1 8:41/M
17 TORU ADACHI HONOLULU HI 414 46 166 2:15:21.4 8:44/M
18 NEIL NEVIS KAILUA HI 662 49 171 2:16:17.5 8:48/M
19 MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI 323 49 174 2:16:49.2 8:50/M
20 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 732 47 175 2:16:50.5 8:50/M
21 EDUARDO SA HONOLULU HI 1269 46 183 2:17:25.5 8:52/M
22 LOUIS MELTON HONOLULU HI 1194 47 192 2:17:53.8 8:54/M
23 DAVID CASTILLO HONOLULU HI 295 45 208 2:19:32.7 9:00/M
24 GREGORY SWEITZER HONOLULU HI 1254 45 238 2:21:42.5 9:09/M
25 BRIAN WHITEHOUSE PEARL CITY HI 318 46 250 2:23:03.7 9:14/M
26 WILLIAM TRAQUAIR KANEOHE HI 479 45 255 2:23:27.9 9:15/M
27 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 1257 48 282 2:25:49.5 9:24/M
28 RICHARD SEYMOUR WAHIAWA HI 109 47 301 2:27:50.1 9:32/M
29 MICHAEL KAST WAIALUA HI 825 47 311 2:28:24.9 9:34/M
30 MATTHEW ACOSTA HONOLULU HI 1262 47 312 2:28:38.4 9:35/M
31 JON SHEAR HONOLULU HI 218 45 327 2:29:49.8 9:40/M
32 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 212 48 352 2:31:25.1 9:46/M
33 JOHN WOLLENBECKER KANEOHE HI 57 49 367 2:32:12.3 9:49/M
34 JONATHAN LARSEN WAHAIAWA HI 975 45 375 2:32:59.5 9:52/M
35 MANUEL ROJAS HONOLULU HI 1121 49 394 2:35:37.2 10:02/M
36 TOSHIAKI MATSUURA HONOLULU HI 709 48 441 2:39:46.1 10:18/M
37 VICTOR RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 99 45 442 2:39:47.0 10:19/M
38 AARON HUNGER KAPOLEI HI 174 45 446 2:39:58.3 10:19/M
39 ROB CUDDEBACK PEARL HARBOR HI 1152 45 497 2:44:13.3 10:36/M
40 DALE GIBLER KAILUA HI 1260 48 509 2:45:44.2 10:42/M
41 LLOYD PUCKETT PEARL CITY HI 1231 49 564 2:51:26.8 11:04/M
42 BRENT BAXTER HONOLULU HI 137 48 572 2:52:33.6 11:08/M
43 DOUGLAS PEABODY HONOLULU HI 696 47 598 2:56:24.3 11:23/M
44 RUDY NAVOR HONOLULU HI 969 49 618 3:00:25.4 11:38/M
45 MATTHEW MUKAI HONOLULU HI 40 47 665 3:07:27.2 12:06/M
46 MICHAEL BESCH HONOLULU HI 916 46 675 3:09:23.5 12:13/M
47 JOSEPH ADRIANO WAIPAHU HI 1026 45 676 3:09:43.8 12:14/M
48 MARK THOMAS AIEA HI 1304 46 734 3:18:45.4 12:49/M
49 EDWARD CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 447 48 744 3:20:26.9 12:56/M
50 KOHYA FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 870 49 763 3:27:24.4 13:23/M
51 MARK AHSING HONOLULU HI 293 47 782 3:30:10.1 13:34/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE MANNING KAILUA HI 769 51 15 1:44:37.7 6:45/M
2 CHRIS SORENSEN WEST CHESTERFIELD MA 1279 51 24 1:47:31.0 6:56/M
3 NEAL MORISATO HONOLULU HI 196 52 55 1:58:20.1 7:38/M
4 ANSON QUACH HONOLULU HI 888 51 58 1:58:40.9 7:39/M
5 KEN WATTS KAILUA HI 1007 53 66 2:01:02.2 7:49/M
6 CALVIN SHIROMA HONOLULU HI 919 53 70 2:01:51.9 7:52/M
7 ROB SWANSON KANEOHE HI 216 50 129 2:10:45.5 8:26/M
8 ROY MATSUMOTO HONOLULU HI 94 52 130 2:10:52.3 8:27/M
9 JEFFREY BAKER KAILUA HI 565 53 144 2:12:58.1 8:35/M
10 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 251 50 150 2:13:36.2 8:37/M
11 RICHARD ROHR KAILUA HI 697 54 165 2:15:20.6 8:44/M
12 DANIEL COOK KANEOHE HI 839 50 177 2:16:58.5 8:50/M
13 CHARLES ED HARRISON HONOLULU HI 412 51 186 2:17:30.8 8:52/M
14 STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI 716 54 189 2:17:45.7 8:53/M
15 THOMAS WILLIAMS KAPOLEI HI 1249 50 197 2:18:06.3 8:55/M
16 BRIAN KAWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 335 51 206 2:19:23.1 9:00/M
17 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 349 50 209 2:19:35.5 9:00/M
18 MICHAEL HEE KANEOHE HI 219 52 219 2:20:04.4 9:02/M
19 MELY ZUNIGA HONOLULU HI 223 52 236 2:21:31.5 9:08/M
20 JESSE MARTINEZ KAPOLEI HI 1242 51 252 2:23:17.6 9:15/M
21 WILLIAM SIMPKINS KAILUA HI 118 51 260 2:23:51.5 9:17/M
22 BOBBY MCKAIG KAILUA HI 277 52 261 2:23:54.9 9:17/M
23 LIONEL BARONA HONOLULU HI 1302 50 295 2:27:20.7 9:30/M
24 GLENN PERRY KAILUA HI 1102 51 300 2:27:46.1 9:32/M
25 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 1218 50 328 2:29:50.6 9:40/M
26 KEITH MATSUNAGA HONOLULU HI 861 51 346 2:30:56.8 9:44/M
27 DANNY WONG EWA BEACH HI 72 53 430 2:39:14.2 10:16/M
28 GERALD MARTENS HONOLULU HI 268 52 448 2:40:00.1 10:19/M
29 BRIAN YAMAMOTO HONOLULU HI 858 53 456 2:40:44.7 10:22/M
30 FRANKLIN LIA KAPOLEI HI 80 52 460 2:41:06.7 10:24/M
31 JEFFREY STEEN MILILANI HI 801 52 465 2:41:16.3 10:24/M
32 CLAY RUMBAOA HONOLULU HI 1207 51 483 2:43:11.3 10:32/M
33 ROGER MIES HONOLULU HI 877 54 493 2:43:55.6 10:35/M
34 MARK NAKAGAWA HONOLULU HI 585 51 553 2:50:29.0 11:00/M
35 MICHAEL KOYAMA HONOLULU HI 1247 52 556 2:50:37.3 11:00/M
36 HENRY PANG HONOLULU HI 1230 52 571 2:52:23.7 11:07/M
37 PAUL BECKER HONOLULU HI 760 51 597 2:56:23.2 11:23/M
38 MARK OZAWA MILILANI HI 353 51 602 2:57:12.9 11:26/M
39 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 329 51 603 2:57:24.2 11:27/M
40 MARK BRILHANTE KAILUA HI 1216 50 614 2:59:31.7 11:35/M
41 MICHAEL EKIMURA KAAAWA HI 90 53 650 3:05:40.0 11:59/M
42 KRIS SCANLON KANEOHE HI 1205 53 702 3:14:11.5 12:32/M
43 JOHN BENDER HONOLULU HI 188 50 706 3:14:48.8 12:34/M
44 JEFFREY ORNELLAS HONOLULU HI 304 52 725 3:17:30.3 12:45/M
45 JAMES MOYLAN EWA BEACH HI 254 50 748 3:21:40.5 13:01/M
46 DENNIS TOBA HONOLULU HI 143 52 749 3:22:03.9 13:02/M
47 ROBERT HARTER AIEA HI 235 54 754 3:23:37.1 13:08/M
48 WHITNEY O'CONNOR HONOLULU HI 1202 50 785 3:31:13.1 13:38/M
49 DARREN UPCHURCH EWA BEACH HI 480 52 789 3:32:42.2 13:43/M
50 FERNANDO A ORTEGA WAIMANALO HI 1298 53 807 3:36:23.9 13:58/M
51 D.J. DOLE HONOLULU HI 1156 52 810 3:38:17.1 14:05/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARRYL NII HONOLULU HI 86 58 151 2:13:39.5 8:37/M
2 BRUCE BURNS KANEOHE HI 450 57 153 2:14:05.8 8:39/M
3 STEVEN EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 988 58 200 2:18:48.1 8:57/M
4 GEORGE DAVIS HONOLULU HI 1400 56 233 2:21:23.5 9:07/M
5 GLENN REDIGER KAILUA HI 1048 57 293 2:27:07.3 9:29/M
6 NOBU YAMAMURA HONOLULU HI 983 57 296 2:27:27.0 9:31/M
7 CARL TANAKA HONOLULU HI 291 56 318 2:29:05.6 9:37/M
8 FRIDAY DEL TORO HONOLULU HI 307 55 324 2:29:30.8 9:39/M
9 TY DANG HONOLULU HI 823 56 369 2:32:23.3 9:50/M
10 BRUCE TSUTSUI KAILUA HI 22 55 434 2:39:28.0 10:17/M
11 DANIEL FUJII AIEA HI 314 57 436 2:39:37.7 10:18/M
12 THOMAS CROSS HONOLULU HI 856 59 455 2:40:41.1 10:22/M
13 RANDAL MITA HONOLULU HI 71 57 469 2:41:21.4 10:25/M
14 BRIAN BAUER KAAAWA HI 1113 56 472 2:41:41.0 10:26/M
15 KENJI IWASA HONOLULU HI 813 57 485 2:43:23.1 10:32/M
16 MICHAEL DAVIS HONOLULU HI 157 56 498 2:44:22.0 10:36/M
17 KEPA WONG HONOLULU HI 936 56 576 2:53:26.8 11:11/M
18 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 222 55 609 2:58:11.3 11:30/M
19 MICHAEL JOENKS HONOLULU HI 350 58 630 3:03:16.5 11:49/M
20 REED DASENBROCK HONOLULU HI 115 59 686 3:10:38.6 12:18/M
21 MARK PISTOR KAILUA HI 446 59 691 3:11:46.3 12:22/M
22 DEAN NOMURA AIEA HI 103 59 698 3:13:23.0 12:29/M
23 REYNALDO BALMORES HONOLULU HI 236 57 711 3:15:50.1 12:38/M
24 ALAN KANESHIRO PEARL CITY HI 901 57 777 3:29:41.6 13:32/M
25 PUI LAM HONOLULU HI 991 57 783 3:30:28.4 13:35/M
26 WILL TUNGOL PEARL CITY HI 993 59 827 3:47:11.0 14:39/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL CANITE EWA BEACH HI 326 63 202 2:18:49.2 8:57/M
2 BLAKE MARR MILILANI HI 843 61 226 2:20:29.5 9:04/M
3 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 58 61 306 2:28:03.8 9:33/M
4 JOHN NAGAMINE AIEA HI 275 64 319 2:29:08.1 9:37/M
5 LEE MANSFIELD KAILUA HI 439 61 379 2:33:35.7 9:55/M
6 MITSUHIRO MATSUDA HONOLULU HI 415 60 395 2:35:38.1 10:02/M
7 DENIS TANIGAWA KANEOHE HI 19 63 425 2:38:39.9 10:14/M
8 J.B. NATION KAILUA HI 1237 64 444 2:39:51.4 10:19/M
9 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 55 61 453 2:40:29.7 10:21/M
10 HARUKI MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 1199 63 457 2:40:55.4 10:23/M
11 JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI 106 60 475 2:42:07.0 10:28/M
12 ISAMU KOSHIZUKA KANAGAWA JAPAN 1133 60 583 2:54:35.1 11:16/M
13 HIROSHI IMAMURA HONOLULU HI 1228 61 646 3:05:18.6 11:57/M
14 ANDY COLE` WAIALUA HI 646 62 651 3:05:56.6 12:00/M
15 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 710 64 677 3:09:47.0 12:15/M
16 CHRISTOPHER MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 448 60 719 3:17:06.4 12:43/M
17 BENTON YOZA HONOLULU HI 902 60 786 3:31:31.0 13:39/M
18 RICHARD MCDONALD KAILUA HI 1011 63 838 3:50:23.9 14:52/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FREDERICK MARK HONOLULU HI 811 65 94 2:05:27.8 8:06/M
2 RICK KAHN HONOLULU HI 29 68 163 2:15:13.5 8:43/M
3 BILL CONNOLLY KAILUA HI 903 65 266 2:24:23.9 9:19/M
4 HIROSHI KATO GUNMA JPN 1140 65 315 2:28:47.0 9:36/M
5 STEVEN POOR HALEIWA HI 35 65 405 2:36:36.9 10:06/M
6 BRIAN GOODYEAR HONOLULU HI 463 67 494 2:44:04.3 10:35/M
7 SCOTTY ANDERSON HONOLULU HI 87 68 537 2:48:43.6 10:53/M
8 MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY HONOLULU HI 44 68 570 2:51:53.1 11:05/M
9 CHRISTOPHER PEDRO WAIPAHU HI 1204 68 704 3:14:30.8 12:33/M
10 GARY BRAUER HONOLULU HI 1047 65 718 3:16:59.3 12:43/M
11 DAVID LUEDTKE KAILUA HI 113 65 737 3:19:20.8 12:52/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 980 70 451 2:40:14.2 10:20/M
2 BERT TOKITA HONOLULU HI 38 71 713 3:16:04.2 12:39/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIT SMITH HONOLULU HI 50 78 365 2:31:58.6 9:48/M
2 HARRY SIEGMUND KAILUA HI 809 77 712 3:16:00.7 12:39/M