AutoSource 25K

Run

Age Group Results

October 06, 2013


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74

Top

Female Open Winners

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    KATHLEEN O'NEIL                   HONOLULU  HI          741   27       14      1:47:45.9      6:56/M
       2    TALIA OGLIORE                     HONOLULU  HI         1038   35       39      1:56:02.0      7:28/M
       3    ROSEMARIE DELACRUZ                HONOLULU  HI          727   28       40      1:56:28.7      7:30/M
Top

Female 14 and under

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    SALLY CIERESZKO                   KAPOLEI  HI          1053    0      495      3:00:19.4     11:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ALEXIS WOLFLEY                    HONOLULU  HI          858   17      609      3:26:56.2     13:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    MIRANDA DOSS                                            555   23       79      2:05:57.9      8:06/M
       2    ERIN BOURLAND                     HONOLULU  HI         1097   22       91      2:08:09.9      8:15/M
       3    ANDREA WONG                       HONOLULU  HI          915   24      111      2:11:37.2      8:28/M
       4    JADE YIM                          HONOLULU  HI          386   23      125      2:13:22.3      8:35/M
       5    JESSICA LINDENBERG                KAILUA  HI            431   23      129      2:14:11.7      8:38/M
       6    TARYN NAKAMURA                    HONOLULU  HI         1089   24      142      2:16:33.3      8:47/M
       7    BRITTANI LUM                      KAILUA  HI            855   22      151      2:17:54.5      8:52/M
       8    CARA LAWN                                               678   23      206      2:23:36.8      9:14/M
       9    AKIRA BIONDO                      HONOLULU  HI          916   22      230      2:26:19.9      9:25/M
      10    ALEXIS PAZ                        KAILUA  HI            112   23      259      2:28:58.0      9:35/M
      11    JENNIFER MARKFORT                                       636   24      262      2:29:05.0      9:36/M
      12    NICOLE HAGI                       KAPOLEI  HI           396   24      276      2:30:35.8      9:41/M
      13    KENDRA LEARY                      KANEOHE  HI           869   24      316      2:36:18.1     10:03/M
      14    JULIA SCOTT                       HONOLULU  HI          188   24      436      2:50:34.9     10:59/M
      15    FELICE ULIBARRI                   SANTA FE  NM          814   24      474      2:55:51.2     11:19/M
      16    AMBER DAVID                       AIEA  HI              957   23      537      3:06:53.7     12:02/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    RACHELLE LAYMAN                   KAILUA  HI            380   28       58      2:01:29.1      7:49/M
       2    JOANNE ROMERO                     HONOLULU  HI         1064   29       96      2:09:15.4      8:19/M
       3    KALEIANUENUE AKAKA                KANEOHE  HI           742   27       97      2:09:20.3      8:19/M
       4    LAUREN OSHIMA                     KANEOHE  HI           931   27      119      2:12:08.9      8:30/M
       5    KEELY MCGHEE                      KAPOLEI  HI           452   28      126      2:13:29.1      8:35/M
       6    ALYSON GINTER                                           670   28      171      2:20:34.1      9:03/M
       7    LEILANI KALUHIOKALANI-M           HONOLULU  HI          723   29      173      2:20:42.8      9:03/M
       8    RIEKO TOMINAGA                                          672   26      205      2:23:31.4      9:14/M
       9    MARGARET CLARK                                          647   28      220      2:25:10.7      9:20/M
      10    JANEL WALTERS                     HONOLULU  HI          285   28      224      2:25:41.0      9:22/M
      11    CHELSEA STONE                     AIEA  HI               80   29      251      2:28:29.0      9:33/M
      12    LAUREN YOSHIMURA                  AIEA  HI              659   26      254      2:28:42.4      9:34/M
      13    RACHEL VONHOENE                   CINCINNATI  OH        849   28      326      2:37:40.0     10:09/M
      14    MEGHAN BLACKALL                   PEARL CITY  HI         97   28      328      2:37:54.4     10:10/M
      15    JOY KOONTZ                                              621   27      336      2:39:20.1     10:15/M
      16    KAYLA WARD                        PEARL CITY  HI        646   26      340      2:39:58.2     10:18/M
      17    STEPHANIE FURRER                  AIEA  HI              781   25      342      2:40:18.9     10:19/M
      18    JESSICA PAUL                      HONOLULU  HI          129   29      352      2:41:10.4     10:22/M
      19    ANTOINETTE HYRES                  ROY  WA              1015   26      374      2:43:18.3     10:31/M
      20    MINDY MILNER                      HONOLULU  HI          186   29      384      2:44:10.3     10:34/M
      21    AIMEE FUKUDA                      WAIPAHU  HI           851   27      391      2:45:18.2     10:38/M
      22    CHERISE CASTRO                    AIEA  HI               72   28      392      2:45:19.0     10:38/M
      23    KERRIE WIDELL                     KAPOLEI  HI            36   25      398      2:45:35.5     10:39/M
      24    KRISTINE TOFTE                    HONOLULU  HI          904   25      407      2:46:48.1     10:44/M
      25    BRENNAN PALMER-KLEIN              EWA BEACH  HI         655   29      445      2:51:56.0     11:04/M
      26    JACIE KELIIAA                                           674   26      448      2:52:31.4     11:06/M
      27    LAUREN TOMPKISON                                        628   25      458      2:53:43.5     11:11/M
      28    LARISSA CRUZ                      HONOLULU  HI          338   25      469      2:54:56.7     11:15/M
      29    JESSICA CHAMPIGNY                 HONOLULU  HI         1085   27      471      2:55:17.2     11:17/M
      30    GISELLE PERKO                     WAHIAWA  HI           994   28      479      2:57:05.6     11:24/M
      31    DONIELLE ABASIAL                  AIEA  HI              972   28      480      2:57:12.6     11:24/M
      32    KISHA CHUN                        HONOLULU  HI          306   25      488      2:59:06.1     11:32/M
      33    KASEY BOYETT                                            675   26      515      3:03:41.3     11:49/M
      34    TINA JONES                        HONOLULU  HI          961   27      528      3:05:58.0     11:58/M
      35    MARISA CHIN                       HONOLULU  HI          269   28      534      3:06:29.6     12:00/M
      36    ALYSSA ONO                        HONOLULU  HI         1016   25      536      3:06:49.4     12:01/M
      37    CINDY MATSUBARA                   HONOLULU  HI          102   28      559      3:11:33.8     12:20/M
      38    KIMBERLY DAVIDSON                 KAILUA  HI             35   26      567      3:12:45.9     12:24/M
      39    KRISTINE PIDLAOAN                 HONOLULU  HI          653   28      572      3:14:23.4     12:31/M
      40    LEAH TENHULZEN                    KAILUA  HI           1080   29      575      3:15:08.8     12:33/M
      41    DAYNA FUJIMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          187   28      579      3:17:22.9     12:42/M
      42    AIMEE BELKEN                      HONOLULU  HI          669   28      581      3:19:14.2     12:49/M
      43    TANNIA CHEUNG                     HONOLULU  HI          210   25      592      3:22:41.5     13:03/M
      44    DEVIN GREENE                      WAHIAWA  HI          1003   27      594      3:22:58.3     13:04/M
      45    RACHEL HURLEY                     HONOLULU  HI          840   27      597      3:23:40.9     13:06/M
      46    YORIE WATANABE                    HONOLULU  HI          901   29      607      3:26:09.7     13:16/M
      47    CHERYL FONG                       KANEOHE  HI           862   29      620      3:31:19.2     13:36/M
      48    CHARYSE ISERI                     KANEOHE  HI           419   27      626      3:33:07.2     13:43/M
      49    KAYLA ARAKAWA                     HONOLULU  HI          923   29      629      3:34:02.9     13:46/M
      50    LOGAN OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI          947   29      640      3:42:44.4     14:20/M
      51    LINDA CHRISTY                     HONOLULU  HI          896   28      643      3:44:47.7     14:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ANDREA EPPLE                      MILILANI  HI         1090   34       62      2:02:31.7      7:53/M
       2    KELLY RYAN                        HONOLULU  HI          449   30       86      2:07:05.7      8:11/M
       3    NALANI KAUN                       KANEOHE  HI          1065   32      110      2:11:00.4      8:26/M
       4    HARUKA TAJI                       HONOLULU  HI          715   31      150      2:17:52.8      8:52/M
       5    ALANA PEACOTT-RICARDOS            HONOLULU  HI           71   33      153      2:18:08.6      8:53/M
       6    MONICA DAY                        EWA BEACH  HI          40   30      176      2:20:59.1      9:04/M
       7    ROXANA CARR                       HONOLULU  HI          969   30      185      2:21:51.8      9:08/M
       8    CARMEN MONTERO                    KANEOHE  HI           416   32      186      2:22:00.4      9:08/M
       9    ADINA WAKAYAMA                    HONOLULU  HI          854   34      218      2:25:05.3      9:20/M
      10    CRYSTAL GREENWELL                 HONOLULU  HI          366   32      233      2:26:30.1      9:26/M
      11    MAYUMI LEVESQUE                   HONOLULU  HI          891   33      238      2:26:50.1      9:27/M
      12    JOCELYN CHONG                     HONOLULU  HI         1021   33      255      2:28:42.9      9:34/M
      13    SEANNETTE NAKASONE                WAIPAHU  HI           882   32      263      2:29:10.6      9:36/M
      14    JACQUELINE HALBRENDT              HONOLULU  HI          847   30      269      2:29:28.5      9:37/M
      15    SHONA PETERS                      HONOLULU  HI          616   30      298      2:34:20.4      9:56/M
      16    RANDI KEIPPER                     KEALIA  HI           1098   34      302      2:35:11.7      9:59/M
      17    DEB ABAR                          MILILANI  WA          811   34      313      2:36:01.2     10:02/M
      18    JERYL BASILIO                     WAIPAHU  HI          1099   32      329      2:37:54.8     10:10/M
      19    RENATA LESTER                     HONOLULU  HI          894   32      353      2:41:23.1     10:23/M
      20    MOE MATSUDA                       WAIMANALO  HI         962   30      358      2:41:56.9     10:25/M
      21    CINDY GIBSON                      HONOLULU  HI          771   31      362      2:42:20.1     10:27/M
      22    DENISE WATANABE                   WAHIAWA  HI           663   33      387      2:44:38.8     10:36/M
      23    YAMANAKA SHOKO                    HONOLULU  USA        1029   30      395      2:45:29.7     10:39/M
      24    MONICA KO                         HONOLULU  HI          913   30      424      2:49:17.8     10:54/M
      25    MICHELLE LEEDOMINIQUE             KAILUA  HI            948   31      430      2:49:37.7     10:55/M
      26    TARA DIXON                        HONOLULU  HI           57   31      447      2:52:13.5     11:05/M
      27    NICOLE AWAYA                      WAIALUA  HI           278   30      450      2:52:44.7     11:07/M
      28    LINDSAY KRAUS                     PEARL CITY  HI        644   31      453      2:53:04.7     11:08/M
      29    TRISHA SHIMOMI                    WAIPAHU  HI           614   30      462      2:54:17.6     11:13/M
      30    SAORI TAKAHASHI                   HONOLULU  HI          960   32      464      2:54:36.4     11:14/M
      31    TINA ROGERS                       HONOLULU  CA           42   33      465      2:54:47.3     11:15/M
      32    NANCY MILLER                      MILILANI  HI         1004   32      466      2:54:47.8     11:15/M
      33    MINDE YAMAGI                                           1104   33      478      2:57:02.7     11:24/M
      34    KELLI GREEN                       HONOLULU  HI          797   33      485      2:58:45.7     11:30/M
      35    MARIANNE PEDRO                    HONOLULU  HI          606   34      500      3:01:21.3     11:40/M
      36    URSULA FETSKO                     HONOLULU  HI           37   32      513      3:03:31.6     11:49/M
      37    CUP CAKE                          MILILANI  HI          378   30      514      3:03:37.5     11:49/M
      38    JACKIE KEAHILIHAU                 HONOLULU  HI          859   31      538      3:06:56.0     12:02/M
      39    AYA TAKADA                                              649   33      540      3:07:03.6     12:02/M
      40    ILYANA MARTINEZ                                         532   33      600      3:24:12.5     13:08/M
      41    SACHIE MOORE                      KANEOHE  HI           807   31      606      3:26:09.1     13:16/M
      42    SARA RUHL                         HONOLULU  HI          984   32      611      3:27:00.8     13:19/M
      43    KARI UNEBASAMI                    HONOLULU  HI          887   31      617      3:29:02.6     13:27/M
      44    CHARISSE PEREZ                                          608   33      618      3:29:23.1     13:28/M
      45    SELENE HORITA                     HONOLULU  HI          946   33      641      3:42:44.7     14:20/M
      46    ADRIENANA BARTIE                  HONOLULU  HI         1086   31      649      4:04:16.6     15:43/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    YUKO NAKAI                        HONOLULU  HI           76   39       48      1:57:54.9      7:35/M
       2    MARGOT SAKAZAKI                   HONOLULU  HI          433   36      102      2:10:27.6      8:24/M
       3    YOSHIKO WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI          844   37      137      2:15:40.1      8:44/M
       4    JAMIE GURTOV                      PLANTATION  FL        787   35      152      2:18:00.3      8:53/M
       5    SHAWNA YEE                        HONOLULU  HI          287   36      156      2:18:42.3      8:56/M
       6    MARLEINA OVERTON                  HALEIWA  HI           436   35      190      2:22:32.3      9:10/M
       7    JEAN HIGGINS                      KAILUA  HI            340   35      208      2:24:04.0      9:16/M
       8    JENNIFER WOLFE                    HONOLULU  HI          440   35      215      2:24:44.6      9:19/M
       9    AUDREY ACKER                      WAIPAHU  HI           928   38      226      2:25:50.5      9:23/M
      10    CATHY BACHL                       KAILUA  HI            625   39      231      2:26:25.3      9:25/M
      11    VICKI NAKATA                      HONOLULU  HI          762   37      243      2:27:42.8      9:30/M
      12    ALISON SMITH                      EWA BEACH  HI         864   36      253      2:28:31.3      9:33/M
      13    SHANNON FRANCIS                   HONOLULU  HI          777   39      258      2:28:52.8      9:35/M
      14    CHERYL SCARTON                                          639   35      278      2:30:41.3      9:42/M
      15    LOREN MCMILLEN                    HONOLULU  HI          428   36      291      2:32:26.2      9:49/M
      16    JOY BARNES                        PEARL CITY  HI       1043   35      305      2:35:32.0     10:01/M
      17    TANYA LUMBRA                      HONOLULU  HI          105   38      315      2:36:14.6     10:03/M
      18    RAENA NISHIMURA                   MILILANI  HI          270   38      319      2:36:34.9     10:05/M
      19    HAUOLI KIA-NAPAEPAE               KAPOLEI  HI           856   35      321      2:36:59.7     10:06/M
      20    CHRISTINE DUFFY-GILL              AIEA  HI               21   38      331      2:38:32.7     10:12/M
      21    NALANI BLANE                      HONOLULU  HI          316   37      335      2:39:16.7     10:15/M
      22    F ANDRADA                         EWA BEACH  HI         128   39      341      2:40:10.5     10:18/M
      23    JEANETTE RODRIGUEZ                KAPOLEI  HI           900   38      344      2:40:29.4     10:20/M
      24    TIA HOCKENBERRY                   EWA BEACH  HI         812   39      376      2:43:32.7     10:31/M
      25    CHALIE DUBOIS                     EWA BEACH  HI          29   38      380      2:43:54.0     10:33/M
      26    LYNNAE LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          227   37      386      2:44:34.6     10:35/M
      27    AIMEE VILLARMIA                   PEARL CITY  HI        878   36      400      2:45:49.5     10:40/M
      28    LEE-ANN WATANABE                  HONOLULU  HI          870   36      408      2:46:49.6     10:44/M
      29    ABRA SOERGEL                      KAILUA  HI            993   36      410      2:46:53.9     10:44/M
      30    JENNIFER OKUMURA                  HONOLULU  HI           58   35      411      2:47:06.6     10:45/M
      31    JILL RADKE                        KANEOHE  HI           789   38      413      2:47:10.6     10:45/M
      32    KIRSTIN WIER                      KAILUA  HI            643   35      468      2:54:56.6     11:15/M
      33    SANDRITA HALL                                           681   38      473      2:55:22.2     11:17/M
      34    ARSENA KAILIHIWA                  KANEOHE  HI          1009   36      493      3:00:07.6     11:35/M
      35    JADEEN ARAKAKI                    HONOLULU  HI          282   36      508      3:02:34.4     11:45/M
      36    TRACI MIYASATO                    AIEA  HI              353   36      512      3:03:07.4     11:47/M
      37    VALERIE YAMAMOTO                  AIEA  HI              194   37      525      3:04:57.6     11:54/M
      38    TERESA MORRISON                                         556   39      543      3:07:34.8     12:04/M
      39    MORIAH GOSNEY                     KAILUA  HI            394   35      558      3:11:28.3     12:19/M
      40    KRIS SATO                         PEARL CITY  HI        169   39      566      3:12:20.2     12:23/M
      41    DORIS BITONIO                     HONOLULU  HI         1076   39      571      3:14:22.8     12:30/M
      42    JENNIFER LEE                                            664   38      596      3:23:21.6     13:05/M
      43    MELANIE JONES                     MILILANI  HI          121   38      604      3:25:17.4     13:13/M
      44    SANDRA WINTER                     HONOLULU  HI          850   36      612      3:27:01.2     13:19/M
      45    JODI YOSHIDA                      MILILANI  HI         1074   39      623      3:32:51.1     13:42/M
      46    BRI GAMIAO                        WAIPAHU  HI           613   37      625      3:32:56.3     13:42/M
      47    HAZEL SANCIANCO                   HONOLULU  HI          609   39      627      3:33:52.8     13:46/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    VICTORIA FEYEDELEM                KAILUA  HI            117   41       64      2:02:56.6      7:55/M
       2    GRETCHEN ADAMS                    WAIALUA  HI           241   40       68      2:03:31.2      7:57/M
       3    MICHELLE GOLDSTEIN                KAILUA  HI            826   44       73      2:04:14.0      8:00/M
       4    LORI NISHIDA                      HONOLULU  HI          328   42       94      2:08:48.1      8:17/M
       5    MONICA SWANSON                    HALEIWA  HI          1047   42      115      2:11:44.5      8:29/M
       6    NOELLE LIEW                       HONOLULU  HI         1071   42      116      2:11:46.7      8:29/M
       7    PAULA LIU                         HONOLULU  HI          627   41      133      2:14:58.4      8:41/M
       8    IZUMI CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          304   41      160      2:19:23.7      8:58/M
       9    DAWN VILLANUEVA                   EWA BEACH  HI          73   42      183      2:21:32.5      9:06/M
      10    APOLLA BENITO                     WAIPAHU  HI           249   44      193      2:22:48.3      9:11/M
      11    JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ                HONOLULU  HI          863   41      199      2:22:58.3      9:12/M
      12    ANGIE SMITH                       KANEOHE  HI           813   40      202      2:23:21.6      9:13/M
      13    LISA DEARMIN                      KANEOHE  HI           776   43      207      2:23:38.6      9:15/M
      14    HEATHER KINA                      HONOLULU  HI          315   43      213      2:24:37.7      9:18/M
      15    HEATHER BERNER                    WICHITA  KS          1018   43      219      2:25:05.6      9:20/M
      16    BETH WOOD                         MILILANI  HI          830   41      227      2:26:05.9      9:24/M
      17    TIANA KAMEHIRO                    HONOLULU  HI          426   43      234      2:26:30.8      9:26/M
      18    MICHELLE AITRO                    KAILUA  HI           1026   41      281      2:31:27.3      9:45/M
      19    STEPHANIE KOCH                    HONOLULU  HI          750   42      285      2:31:43.7      9:46/M
      20    CHRISTINE LANNING                 AIEA  HI              926   40      301      2:35:04.1      9:59/M
      21    MEG FOSNOCK                                             629   43      303      2:35:19.3     10:00/M
      22    LORI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          317   40      304      2:35:22.7     10:00/M
      23    KIRSTIN SYLVESTER                 KAPOLEI  HI           598   40      310      2:35:42.0     10:01/M
      24    VICTORIA CHIA                     HONOLULU  HI          161   40      318      2:36:26.8     10:04/M
      25    ANDREA STEPHENSON                 HONOLULU  HI          313   40      357      2:41:56.9     10:25/M
      26    JILL DAVIS                        HONOLULU  HI          907   44      364      2:42:25.8     10:27/M
      27    HELEN YU                          AIEA  HI              273   42      381      2:43:56.5     10:33/M
      28    CINDY SAIKI                                             645   42      388      2:44:48.8     10:36/M
      29    ERIKA RIZZARDO                    HONOLULU  HI           64   44      401      2:46:06.1     10:41/M
      30    CARYN OSHIRO                      HONOLULU  HI          757   42      416      2:47:43.3     10:48/M
      31    TONYA LOWERY ST. JOHN             EWA BEACH  HI         597   42      420      2:48:28.3     10:50/M
      32    JILL CROSBY                       WAHIAWA  HI            46   42      428      2:49:31.1     10:55/M
      33    AMY RAJKOWSKI                     EWA BEACH  HI          50   40      442      2:51:31.4     11:02/M
      34    NAOKO MIURA                       HONOLULU  HI          808   40      457      2:53:28.7     11:10/M
      35    LESLIE HAMASAKI                                         600   40      470      2:55:13.1     11:17/M
      36    KIMI IMAMOTO                      WAIPAHU  HI           312   41      475      2:56:07.9     11:20/M
      37    CHERYL TOYOFUKU-SOUZA             HONOLULU  HI          214   42      476      2:56:41.1     11:22/M
      38    LETICIA GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI          964   41      503      3:02:01.0     11:43/M
      39    TERESA AVINA                      MILILANI  HI         1010   40      526      3:05:47.7     11:57/M
      40    MAIGEE CHANG                      HONOLULU  HI          996   44      542      3:07:17.0     12:03/M
      41    ANNIE MACAPAGAL                   HONOLULU  HI          307   42      560      3:11:40.4     12:20/M
      42    DENISE ASATO                      KAILUA  HI            374   43      562      3:11:54.1     12:21/M
      43    KRIS BATTLESON                    KAILUA  HI             69   42      573      3:14:29.8     12:31/M
      44    MYRA PACUBAS                      HONOLULU  HI          888   40      577      3:16:21.4     12:38/M
      45    SHAWNI HEDBERG-SOLA               WAIPAHU  HI            77   41      580      3:17:28.0     12:42/M
      46    KIM TURNER                                              673   42      583      3:20:09.5     12:53/M
      47    REBECCA MOSKAWICZ                 WAIANAE  HI           204   41      587      3:21:27.6     12:58/M
      48    BETZAIDA GUZMAN                   HONOLULU  HI           91   40      593      3:22:49.3     13:03/M
      49    STACY PHILIPPOU                                         602   40      605      3:25:37.4     13:14/M
      50    CHRISTA USTASZEWSKI               HONOLULU  HI          785   40      608      3:26:31.0     13:17/M
      51    TRACY ICHIMURA                    MILILANI  HI          698   44      632      3:37:37.1     14:00/M
      52    TRISH MORIKAWA                    KAILUA  HI           1011   42      635      3:38:28.2     14:04/M
      53    DEEANN ISERI                      KANEOHE  HI            75   43      648      3:59:19.8     15:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    GAY MURAKAMI                      KAILUA  HI            763   48       82      2:06:32.0      8:09/M
       2    SATOMI FUJIMURA                   HONOLULU  HI          690   48      113      2:11:39.8      8:28/M
       3    ANGELA SY                         HONOLULU  HI          705   46      135      2:15:35.5      8:43/M
       4    JOANNE TANO                       HONOLULU  HI          359   48      147      2:17:37.4      8:51/M
       5    ATSUKO SEKIDO                     HONOLULU  HI         1052   45      157      2:18:44.6      8:56/M
       6    HIROKO IIJIMA                     HONOLULU  HI         1056   45      165      2:20:07.5      9:01/M
       7    PETULA SHIMABUKURO                HONOLULU  HI          706   47      178      2:21:05.0      9:05/M
       8    SATOMI TURNER                     KAPOLEI  HI           331   48      181      2:21:20.0      9:06/M
       9    EMI AKUTSU                        HONOLULU  HI          357   46      201      2:23:21.5      9:13/M
      10    CHERYL NISHITA                    PEARL CITY  HI        271   49      214      2:24:38.0      9:18/M
      11    AMANDA HALVORSON                  HONOLULU  HI          656   46      235      2:26:44.6      9:27/M
      12    LINDA MEYER                       HONOLULU  HI          988   45      237      2:26:48.5      9:27/M
      13    MARIAH WHITE                      HONOLULU  HI          212   45      239      2:27:10.9      9:28/M
      14    KAY HADA                                                671   49      249      2:28:19.5      9:33/M
      15    GWEN WAGNER                       KANEOHE  HI           944   47      267      2:29:21.5      9:37/M
      16    YUKO TAKAHASHI                    HONOLULU  HI          246   48      272      2:29:47.3      9:38/M
      17    DOROTHY-ANN CHENG                 KANEOHE  HI           370   48      308      2:35:36.4     10:01/M
      18    RYOKO TAKAHASHI                   HONOLULU  HI          615   49      347      2:40:46.2     10:21/M
      19    BECKY BUIJTEN                     KAILUA  HI            775   45      359      2:42:17.3     10:27/M
      20    DEBORAH MERWICK                   KAILUA  HI            774   45      360      2:42:17.9     10:27/M
      21    SANDRA MONTALVO                   KAILUA  HI            292   46      365      2:42:26.8     10:27/M
      22    KARIN KIMURA                      HONOLULU  HI          921   45      382      2:43:58.6     10:33/M
      23    MARTHA GARCIA                     HONOLULU  HI         1096   45      385      2:44:18.7     10:34/M
      24    DARCIE HOSHIDE                    MILILANI  HI          432   46      389      2:44:49.3     10:36/M
      25    DEBORAH JUAREZ                    HI  96825             622   49      402      2:46:11.3     10:42/M
      26    SUZIE GAMBLE                      KANEOHE  HI           120   49      406      2:46:35.7     10:43/M
      27    TERI ANN YANAGI                   HONOLULU  HI          658   48      426      2:49:20.8     10:54/M
      28    TRICIA WRIGHT                     HONOLULU  HI          842   46      432      2:49:55.2     10:56/M
      29    PEGGY HILL                        KAILUA  HI            998   47      437      2:51:02.1     11:00/M
      30    KIMBERLY CLICK                    HONOLULU  HI          308   46      449      2:52:38.1     11:07/M
      31    HATSUMI PAVONE                    KANEOHE  HI           612   46      460      2:53:45.6     11:11/M
      32    SHIRLEE TROZZI                    HONOLULU  HI          955   48      463      2:54:30.1     11:14/M
      33    SHERYL HASHIMOTO                  HONOLULU  HI           78   48      472      2:55:22.0     11:17/M
      34    SHIRLEY BEFITEL                   EWA BEACH  HI         973   49      497      3:00:34.8     11:37/M
      35    TRACY MCCRANIE                    MILILANI  HI          949   48      507      3:02:25.6     11:44/M
      36    CHRISTINA HILL                    HONOLULU  HI         1057   49      520      3:04:33.3     11:53/M
      37    CELISE NAKAKURA                   HONOLULU  HI          336   45      523      3:04:43.4     11:53/M
      38    TINA BURGOS                       HONOLULU  HI           92   45      532      3:06:21.3     11:59/M
      39    NANA SINGLETON                    HONOLULU  HI          203   49      546      3:08:00.8     12:06/M
      40    MARCELINA ALCAYDE                 WAHIAWA  HI           414   47      557      3:11:24.7     12:19/M
      41    JADE VILLANUEVA                   MILILANI  HI          799   46      590      3:21:55.5     13:00/M
      42    SHELLEY JOHNSTONE                 HONOLULU  HI          898   49      613      3:27:03.8     13:19/M
      43    GERMAINE BALUTSKI                 KANEOHE  UT            94   45      647      3:58:46.8     15:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ANGELA KWONG                      KANEOHE  HI           420   50       90      2:07:40.1      8:13/M
       2    KEHAULANI OTSUKA                  HONOLULU  HI          330   50      141      2:16:15.6      8:46/M
       3    AMY TATSUNO                       HONOLULU  HI          200   54      268      2:29:25.5      9:37/M
       4    AMY CONLEY                        KAILUA  HI            903   52      275      2:30:12.6      9:40/M
       5    KAORI NAKAMURA                    AIEA  HI               44   50      277      2:30:40.7      9:42/M
       6    BEV HART                          HONOLULU  HI          919   52      370      2:43:08.9     10:30/M
       7    SARA LEE                          HONOLULU  HI          207   53      396      2:45:31.0     10:39/M
       8    JODIE HAGERMAN                    HONOLULU  HI          242   54      409      2:46:51.5     10:44/M
       9    JOANN MORISATO                    HONOLULU  HI          202   52      444      2:51:42.2     11:03/M
      10    EVELYN CABRERA                    HONOLULU  HI           89   52      490      2:59:22.6     11:33/M
      11    ELDAN LEE                         HONOLULU  HI          383   51      509      3:02:35.6     11:45/M
      12    MARY FREYLING                     HONOLULU  HI          617   54      517      3:03:56.6     11:50/M
      13    SUSAN EICHOR                      HONOLULU  HI          838   51      518      3:04:01.8     11:50/M
      14    AYA BRAZELL                       KANEOHE  HI           222   51      527      3:05:54.8     11:58/M
      15    CATHLEEN RICE                     HALEIWA  HI           593   52      545      3:07:56.1     12:06/M
      16    A TOBA                            KAPOLEI  HI           185   53      552      3:09:41.6     12:12/M
      17    KAREN NORTHCUTT                   KAILUA  HI            391   51      556      3:11:18.7     12:19/M
      18    REBECCA BANIAGA                   HONOLULU  HI          220   51      576      3:15:29.9     12:35/M
      19    DIEDRE CHASE                      HONOLULU  HI          695   51      633      3:37:44.0     14:01/M
      20    DONNA YIU                         KAILUA  HI            579   50      637      3:40:12.9     14:10/M
      21    SANDRA OMIYA                      HONOLULU  HI          702   53      638      3:40:15.8     14:10/M
      22    JANE NISHIGUCHI                   HONOLULU  HI          839   51      642      3:44:01.9     14:25/M
      23    NAOMI HOMMEL                      HONOLULU  HI          966   50      650      4:04:43.2     15:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ERIKO NISHIO FONG                 HONOLULU  HI          289   57      130      2:14:14.3      8:38/M
       2    APRIL ISHIGAMI                    KAILUA  HI            635   55      324      2:37:26.6     10:08/M
       3    ANNIE MARSHALL                    HONOLULU  HI          906   57      343      2:40:29.1     10:20/M
       4    DOREEN NAKAMURA                   HONOLULU  HI         1083   56      375      2:43:27.1     10:31/M
       5    AMY STEIN                         KAILUA  HI            834   59      399      2:45:41.7     10:40/M
       6    DEBI HALCRO                       HONOLULU  HI         1069   58      414      2:47:11.4     10:45/M
       7    LISA WONG                         HONOLULU  HI           39   57      419      2:48:10.7     10:49/M
       8    JAN ASARI                         KAILUA  HI            401   56      451      2:52:50.1     11:07/M
       9    ARMI FONG                         HONOLULU  HI          279   57      482      2:57:54.0     11:27/M
      10    KAREN SANDERS                     HONOLULU  HI          633   55      502      3:01:39.3     11:41/M
      11    VIJA SEHGAL                       KAILUA  HI            108   55      505      3:02:13.9     11:44/M
      12    EMY CHING                         HONOLULU  HI          274   56      519      3:04:08.0     11:51/M
      13    LINDIE SPENCER                    KANEOHE  HI           596   55      522      3:04:37.3     11:53/M
      14    LINDA MORAN                       WAIPAHU  HI           320   59      582      3:19:57.2     12:52/M
      15    NAINA OGDEN                       KAILUA  HI            886   56      584      3:20:50.2     12:55/M
      16    BILLIE YUGAWA                     KANEOHE  HI           877   57      621      3:31:49.3     13:38/M
      17    LINDA OKITA                       HONOLULU  HI          402   56      622      3:32:48.5     13:42/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    HALINA ZALESKI                    HONOLULU  HI          174   63      236      2:26:46.5      9:27/M
       2    JUDITH INAZU                      KAILUA  HI            349   64      489      2:59:07.3     11:32/M
       3    DEBRA PETERSON                    KAILUA  HI            985   60      602      3:24:28.7     13:09/M
       4    TERE HUNT                         KAPOLEI  HI           362   60      616      3:28:59.5     13:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    HELEN WYNN                        KAPOLEI  HI          1020   65      644      3:45:30.0     14:31/M
       2    PEGGY ANDERSON                    HONOLULU  HI          881   69      645      3:47:51.7     14:40/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    JUDITH CARLSON                    HONOLULU  HI          932   71      614      3:27:19.9     13:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    MATTHEW LIBSTORFF                 AIEA  HI              445   33        1      1:37:03.6      6:15/M
       2    MARK MENCH                        KAILUA  HI           1019   38        2      1:37:20.2      6:16/M
       3    TOMOTSUGU GOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          818   38        3      1:37:36.0      6:17/M
Top

Men 14 and under

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    GABRIEL TOM                       HONOLULU  HI          405   12      210      2:24:10.1      9:17/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    OSCAR VENZOR                      KAILUA  HI           1041   19       31      1:54:39.3      7:23/M
       2    ZACH PAULOS                       KANEOHE BAY  HI      1031   19      170      2:20:24.1      9:02/M
       3    ULYSSES ROBLES                    KAILUA  HI           1030   19      175      2:20:57.7      9:04/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    JIMMIE WILBOURN                   AIEA  HI              791   23       19      1:49:28.6      7:03/M
       2    ALEX LOOMIS                       HONOLULU  HI          450   23       34      1:55:20.3      7:25/M
       3    DANIEL JOHNSON                    KAILUA  HI            991   22       41      1:56:30.5      7:30/M
       4    TYLER HODGSON                     MCBH  HI              829   22       45      1:57:34.5      7:34/M
       5    MAX CARLSON                       SKAGWAY  AK           934   22       59      2:01:31.9      7:49/M
       6    LUKE YOUNG                        KAILUA  HI           1050   23       78      2:05:26.6      8:04/M
       7    ZACHARY FLUTY                     MCBH KANEOHE  HI      541   24      132      2:14:39.3      8:40/M
       8    NICK SLATTERY                     WICKLIFFE  HI        1044   20      184      2:21:37.7      9:07/M
       9    ALAN NGUYEN                                             491   22      371      2:43:10.1     10:30/M
      10    CHARLES VALLERO                   KAILUA  HI            780   24      491      2:59:28.1     11:33/M
      11    JAMES JONES                                             550   23      535      3:06:36.7     12:00/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    THOMAS SANDS                      HONOLULU  HI          965   27        4      1:37:50.0      6:18/M
       2    MARK CALLEI                       AIEA  HI                7   27       16      1:48:40.0      7:00/M
       3    TOMMY SHANNON                     KAILUA  HI           1049   27       27      1:53:30.8      7:18/M
       4    MICHAEL SCOTT                     HONOLULU  HI          534   28       32      1:55:03.6      7:24/M
       5    TIM PERKO                         WAHIAWA  HI           968   28       38      1:55:52.1      7:27/M
       6    NAOHITO MIURA                                           554   25       83      2:06:37.9      8:09/M
       7    JAMES LEAR                                              527   28       84      2:06:47.1      8:10/M
       8    MICHAEL BURNS                     HONOLULU  HI          456   29       88      2:07:28.7      8:12/M
       9    ZACHARY PIGOTT                    WAIPAHU  HI           412   25       89      2:07:29.5      8:12/M
      10    MARK FORTIER                      NOTTINGHAM  NH        798   26      106      2:10:35.9      8:24/M
      11    MITCHELL CHUN                     HONOLULU  HI          104   26      107      2:10:45.7      8:25/M
      12    JAMES EVANS                       MILILANI  HI          476   28      118      2:12:05.1      8:30/M
      13    JUAN BALDERAS                     KAILUA  HI            974   26      122      2:12:24.5      8:31/M
      14    JOHN JEZAK                        ALLENSTOWN  NH        796   28      155      2:18:40.3      8:55/M
      15    ANTHONY REYNOLDS                  HONOLULU  HI         1068   29      164      2:20:02.2      9:01/M
      16    SEAN BOWEN                        AIEA  HI               83   25      169      2:20:21.1      9:02/M
      17    CHRISTOPHER BEVERSDORF            EWA BEACH  HI         164   28      174      2:20:45.0      9:03/M
      18    PATRICK DIXON                     HONOLULU  HI         1058   28      177      2:21:01.4      9:04/M
      19    JESSE DAVID                       AIEA  HI              560   26      196      2:22:53.4      9:12/M
      20    MICHAEL CUNNINGHAM                WAHIAWA  HI           114   29      198      2:22:57.1      9:12/M
      21    JONATHAN SMITH                    HONOLULU  HI          137   27      300      2:34:43.2      9:57/M
      22    CAMERON FRANKLIN                  HONOLULU  HI          150   29      377      2:43:33.2     10:31/M
      23    COURTNEY GOODE                    KAILUA  HI           1040   25      378      2:43:40.8     10:32/M
      24    JONATHAN FELIZ                                          553   28      393      2:45:27.2     10:39/M
      25    BRYSCEN PROTHERO                                        552   27      425      2:49:18.7     10:54/M
      26    GAVIN OKABE                       HONOLULU  HI          259   26      439      2:51:08.0     11:01/M
      27    JOHN DONAHUE                      KANEOHE  HI           876   29      492      2:59:28.4     11:33/M
      28    CHRISTIAN NUNO                    MILILANI  HI          890   28      499      3:01:10.7     11:39/M
      29    AVERY THRASHER                    WAIPAHU  HI           451   27      555      3:11:00.6     12:17/M
      30    KURT KJORNES                      KAILUA  HI            792   27      651      4:16:15.2     16:29/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    JOEL HARRIS                       SAN ANTONIO  TX      1070   33        5      1:39:39.8      6:25/M
       2    HIROKAZU TOIYA                    HONOLULU  HI          400   32        6      1:40:14.2      6:27/M
       3    SHAWN HIROSE                      EWA BEACH  HI         693   31        9      1:43:12.3      6:38/M
       4    BRANDON DEVIE                                           475   33       10      1:43:38.4      6:40/M
       5    ANDREW TAYLOR                     KANEOHE  HI           389   34       11      1:44:21.8      6:43/M
       6    BEN LATORRACA                     HONOLULU  HI          982   32       15      1:48:03.9      6:57/M
       7    BENJAMIN KEATON                   KAILUA  HI            472   34       24      1:52:32.4      7:14/M
       8    JOHN ESCALANTE                                          489   34       26      1:52:55.3      7:16/M
       9    TIMOTHY BUSBY                     KAPOLEI  HI           360   34       37      1:55:49.9      7:27/M
      10    GREGORY SU                        SAN JOSE  CA           52   34       53      1:59:48.8      7:43/M
      11    AARON YASUHARA                    MILILANI  HI          875   33       66      2:03:17.6      7:56/M
      12    MICHAEL MACLEAN                                         520   32       69      2:03:44.3      7:58/M
      13    JONATHAN LEE                                            504   32       74      2:04:29.1      8:01/M
      14    KORWIN CHANG                      HONOLULU  HI          470   34       80      2:06:17.2      8:08/M
      15    MATT DURNING                      HONOLULU  HI          536   32       92      2:08:37.2      8:17/M
      16    DANIEL STRICKLAND                 WAHIAWA  HI           986   33       93      2:08:46.7      8:17/M
      17    JOSHUA WALTERS                    HONOLULU  HI          286   33       95      2:08:58.2      8:18/M
      18    JONATHAN HIGDON                   HONOLULU  HI         1081   33      103      2:10:31.5      8:24/M
      19    WINNIE MALUYO                     HONOLULU  HI          979   32      105      2:10:34.6      8:24/M
      20    GAYAN ABEYSUNDARA                 HONOLULU  HI          836   31      121      2:12:19.7      8:31/M
      21    PETER CHOI                        HONLULU  HI          1005   32      124      2:13:07.5      8:34/M
      22    KRISTIAN MIRAFLOR                 KANEOHE  HI          1054   31      139      2:16:07.3      8:46/M
      23    MARK MIURA                        HONOLULU  HI          514   33      166      2:20:13.2      9:01/M
      24    TRAVIS COPELAND                   AIEA  HI              694   31      182      2:21:29.0      9:06/M
      25    JUSTIN JIMINEZ                                          581   33      194      2:22:49.6      9:11/M
      26    JASON FICKLIN                     EWA BEACH  HI         783   30      212      2:24:35.8      9:18/M
      27    KYLE UNDEM                        HONOLULU  HI          897   33      228      2:26:14.3      9:25/M
      28    SEAN OKUSKO                       KAILUA  HI            821   34      242      2:27:28.0      9:29/M
      29    DEAN BONOAN                       WAIPAHU  HI           518   30      247      2:28:05.4      9:32/M
      30    GLENNMAR BADUA                                          464   34      248      2:28:11.4      9:32/M
      31    DHANABALAN THANGARASU                                   535   34      280      2:31:12.3      9:44/M
      32    STEVEN GIN                        HONOLULU  HI          281   33      293      2:32:52.9      9:50/M
      33    CHRISTOPHER JENNINGS              WAIPAHU  HI           421   34      296      2:33:47.1      9:54/M
      34    RONALD TETREAULT                  HONOLULU  HI          755   34      297      2:34:06.2      9:55/M
      35    ANTHONY DEFRANCO                  HALEIWA  HI            81   31      306      2:35:35.1     10:01/M
      36    SEAN BATSON                       KAILUA  HI            983   31      309      2:35:40.2     10:01/M
      37    MARC AURILIO                      HONOLULU  HI          141   30      346      2:40:40.0     10:20/M
      38    MICHAEL LEONG                     HONOLULU  HI         1103   30      350      2:40:55.7     10:21/M
      39    DAVID MATTHEW GOODMAN             PEARL CITY  HI        744   33      361      2:42:18.8     10:27/M
      40    BEN MILLER                        HONOLULU  HI          413   34      366      2:42:31.1     10:27/M
      41    JEAN-PAUL CHRISTOPHE              HONOLULU  HI          736   31      368      2:42:44.1     10:28/M
      42    SHINKAWA SHAD                                           498   33      373      2:43:15.7     10:30/M
      43    JOHN ROBERTSON                    HONOLULU  HI          136   32      390      2:44:54.6     10:37/M
      44    KAREEM FUERTES                    KAPOLEI  HI           884   31      403      2:46:22.6     10:42/M
      45    JEREMY LEE                        HONOLULU  HI          542   33      412      2:47:06.9     10:45/M
      46    TODD MIYASATO                     HONOLULU  HI          293   30      486      2:58:50.8     11:30/M
      47    ROSS MONTANTE                     HONOLULU  HI         1062   34      496      3:00:25.6     11:37/M
      48    MELVIN JADULANG                   HONOLULU  HI          559   30      529      3:06:01.1     11:58/M
      49    ANTHONY TENHULZEN                 KAILUA  HI           1079   30      574      3:15:08.4     12:33/M
      50    LARRY WOLFE                       HONOLULU  HI          263   30      585      3:20:52.7     12:56/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    MARC NELSON                       HONOLULU  HI           19   38       13      1:45:43.7      6:48/M
       2    ALAN GRAVES                       HONOLULU  HI          334   39       18      1:49:13.3      7:02/M
       3    RYAN OGLIORE                      HONOLULU  HI         1037   35       21      1:50:43.8      7:07/M
       4    ROBERTO WHARTON                   HONOLULU  HI          971   38       28      1:53:47.3      7:19/M
       5    DAVE SCHIFFNER                                          569   37       33      1:55:09.5      7:25/M
       6    WIL YAMAMOTO                      HONOLULU  HI         1106   39       35      1:55:33.2      7:26/M
       7    CHRISTOPHER CARBONELLA                                  528   35       43      1:57:06.5      7:32/M
       8    DAN REZENTES                      EWA BEACH  HI         507   38       44      1:57:32.3      7:34/M
       9    GRANT GOMES                       MILILANI  HI           34   37       49      1:58:01.8      7:36/M
      10    CY SHIMIZU                        HONOLULU  HI          155   36       51      1:59:05.0      7:40/M
      11    DREW NILES                        HONOLULU  HI          978   35       54      1:59:58.1      7:43/M
      12    TIMOTHY KIMBROUGH                 PEARL CITY  HI        848   39       55      2:00:09.7      7:44/M
      13    SCOTT MORIOKA                     HONOLULU  HI          718   38       57      2:01:18.4      7:48/M
      14    SHINYA TATENO                     AIEA  HI              522   37       65      2:03:11.5      7:56/M
      15    KANEALII NG-OSORIO                HONOLULU  HI          223   38       81      2:06:22.6      8:08/M
      16    MARIUSZ MAZUR                     HONOLULU  HI         1012   36      104      2:10:32.1      8:24/M
      17    TODD ALLISON                      KANEOH  HI           1017   36      108      2:10:51.7      8:25/M
      18    DEREK WISE                                              487   36      120      2:12:12.7      8:30/M
      19    JOHN MAH                          KAILUA  HI            825   37      123      2:12:32.6      8:32/M
      20    BRUCE ONG                         KAILUA  HI           1101   39      144      2:16:51.3      8:48/M
      21    GORDON LAWITZKE                                         582   38      145      2:17:05.8      8:49/M
      22    CHAD LEAKE                        WAHIAWA  HI           578   36      154      2:18:30.7      8:55/M
      23    SETH DOW                                                502   36      172      2:20:34.1      9:03/M
      24    JOSHUA EVANS                      HONOLULU  HI          158   36      189      2:22:22.8      9:10/M
      25    JOHN LAU                          HONOLULU  HI          107   35      209      2:24:08.8      9:16/M
      26    ANDREW GREEN                      WAIALUA  HI           745   35      216      2:24:53.0      9:19/M
      27    MARK GAMMARINO                    HONOLULU  HI          805   35      221      2:25:14.4      9:21/M
      28    JOSE CAMBEROS                     HONOLULU  HI          226   37      250      2:28:25.9      9:33/M
      29    JOEL DOSS                         MILILANI  HI          810   35      256      2:28:45.4      9:34/M
      30    VAN HIYAKUMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI         1035   39      266      2:29:19.7      9:37/M
      31    WILLIAM HILL                      MILILANI  HI          999   38      270      2:29:30.9      9:37/M
      32    DANNY JENNEJOHN                   HONOLULU  HI         1039   38      273      2:29:53.3      9:39/M
      33    ANTONIO ROMAN                     KAPOLEI  HI          1088   36      287      2:31:50.1      9:46/M
      34    JON SKRAMSTAD                     KAILUA  HI             68   39      288      2:31:51.4      9:46/M
      35    BRIAN DONNELLY                    AIEA  HI              529   38      292      2:32:33.1      9:49/M
      36    GAVIN HIRANO                                            479   35      317      2:36:23.3     10:04/M
      37    JEREMY EFFERSON                   HONOLULU  HI          443   38      322      2:37:07.0     10:07/M
      38    DAISUKE MORI                      HONOLULU  HI          526   36      325      2:37:29.3     10:08/M
      39    COREY I MIYASATO                  AIEA  HI              352   36      330      2:37:57.2     10:10/M
      40    JOSEPH HAMMOND                    PEARL CITY  HI        461   38      332      2:38:44.9     10:13/M
      41    KEVIN TRAN                        PEARL CITY  HI        767   35      338      2:39:26.7     10:16/M
      42    BRANDON LYONS-WOLFE               HALEIWA  HI           437   37      349      2:40:49.9     10:21/M
      43    WALTER. IWASAKI                   EWA BEACH  HI         748   39      351      2:41:06.1     10:22/M
      44    WILSON CAMEJO                     HONOLULU  HI          945   35      354      2:41:51.3     10:25/M
      45    TAKAFUMI GOMYO                    HONOLULU  HI           26   38      379      2:43:44.5     10:32/M
      46    RYAN SUZUKI                       HONOLULU  HI          425   39      383      2:44:01.9     10:33/M
      47    DENNIS FITZGERALD                 HONOLULU  HI         1034   37      397      2:45:34.6     10:39/M
      48    LEKELI WATANABE                   HONOLULU  HI          871   37      404      2:46:23.3     10:42/M
      49    JASON DIETZ                       KAILUA  HI             25   38      417      2:47:52.2     10:48/M
      50    ABE KAMANAO                                             592   36      418      2:48:01.0     10:49/M
      51    CHAD LARSON                                             588   39      427      2:49:23.9     10:54/M
      52    CHAD MARGO                                              458   37      431      2:49:42.5     10:55/M
      53    JIMMY CHEN                        HONOLULU  HI          303   39      440      2:51:08.6     11:01/M
      54    JOHN IRWIN                        KAILUA  HI           1032   36      484      2:58:25.6     11:29/M
      55    TAKASHI ENDO                                            561   35      504      3:02:11.1     11:43/M
      56    DARREN SNIDER                     HONOLULU  HI          427   37      531      3:06:06.9     11:59/M
      57    KENNY CHUNG                       HONOLULU  HI          885   36      533      3:06:26.8     12:00/M
      58    KALIKO KEAHILIHAU                 HONOLULU  HI          860   36      539      3:06:56.0     12:02/M
      59    HAROLD HERRADURA                  EWA BEACH  HI         746   39      553      3:10:46.4     12:17/M
      60    JOHN HALBERT                      HONOLULU  HI         1022   39      646      3:51:19.1     14:53/M
      61    CHRISTOPHER ARMSTRONG             EWA BEACH  HI         743   37      652      4:31:15.2     17:27/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    KENGO YOSHIMOTO                   HONOLULU  HI          299   42        8      1:43:11.7      6:38/M
       2    DAVID STACKHOUSE                  HONOLULU  HI          722   44       12      1:45:05.8      6:46/M
       3    AARON WALLEN                      HONOLULU  HI         1061   42       20      1:49:44.6      7:04/M
       4    JORGE ASPIAZU                     KAILUA  HI            495   40       23      1:52:31.2      7:14/M
       5    JEFF SNYDER                       HONOLULU  HI          424   43       25      1:52:46.4      7:15/M
       6    JESSE ABREU                       HONOLULU  HI          861   40       30      1:54:27.3      7:22/M
       7    JEFFREY SCUDDER                   KANEOHE  HI           211   42       36      1:55:44.5      7:27/M
       8    WILLIAM TURNER                    HONOLULU  HI          956   43       46      1:57:49.9      7:35/M
       9    JERRY BARTOLOME                   MILILANI  HI          261   40       47      1:57:54.1      7:35/M
      10    DWAYNE CHANG                      KANEOHE  HI           843   40       50      1:58:14.7      7:36/M
      11    THOMAS RISSE                      HONOLULU  HI          258   43       56      2:00:13.2      7:44/M
      12    FRANS JUOLA                       HONOLULU  HI          423   44       60      2:01:32.5      7:49/M
      13    MICHAEL GARRISON                  HONOLULU  HI          250   43       63      2:02:39.7      7:54/M
      14    MERRITT ETO                       MILILANO  HI          806   43       67      2:03:23.7      7:56/M
      15    JAMES NIES                        HONOLULU  HI          165   42       70      2:03:49.8      7:58/M
      16    DONALD WILSON                                           686   43       75      2:04:53.0      8:02/M
      17    JAMES HALL                        HONOLULU  HI         1046   44       85      2:07:02.3      8:10/M
      18    TODD JOHNSON                      WAHIAWA  HI           828   41       98      2:09:41.9      8:21/M
      19    ROGER SMITH                       EWA BEACH  HI         865   42       99      2:09:43.6      8:21/M
      20    BJORN MARSEN                      HONOLULU  HI          995   42      112      2:11:37.9      8:28/M
      21    MICHAEL CROSBY                    WAHIAWA  HI            45   43      127      2:13:55.3      8:37/M
      22    IAN FRANCIS                       HONOLULU  HI          778   42      134      2:15:17.0      8:42/M
      23    TED CALVERO                       EWA BEACH  HI        1078   41      143      2:16:39.2      8:48/M
      24    BRIAN ELLIOTT                                           468   40      148      2:17:51.7      8:52/M
      25    JEFFREY KRONEWITTER               HONOLULU  HI          409   40      162      2:19:36.8      8:59/M
      26    JOHN LYSINGER                     HONOLULU  HI         1045   42      179      2:21:06.4      9:05/M
      27    TOBY LOGSDON                      HONOLULU  HI          503   41      187      2:22:06.7      9:09/M
      28    ATSUSHI ONISHI                    HONOLULU  HI          199   40      188      2:22:19.3      9:09/M
      29    KENT KORUNKA                      EWA BEACH  HI         142   44      192      2:22:46.8      9:11/M
      30    SHERMAN WONG                      HONOLULU  HI          547   42      195      2:22:51.6      9:12/M
      31    JAMES BUTLER                      EWA BEACH  HI          32   41      197      2:22:55.8      9:12/M
      32    CHRIS WACHENDORF                  HONOLULU  HI          724   41      222      2:25:34.9      9:22/M
      33    DAN KOHLMEYER                     HONOLULU  HI         1105   40      223      2:25:35.9      9:22/M
      34    KA'IWA METZKER                    HONOLULU  HI         1095   42      225      2:25:50.2      9:23/M
      35    DONALD BLACKALL                   PEARL CITY  HI         96   41      229      2:26:15.8      9:25/M
      36    STEVE RICHEY                                            481   42      240      2:27:22.5      9:29/M
      37    JAMES HUSHER                      EWA BEACH  HI         852   40      245      2:27:49.2      9:31/M
      38    RICHARD VANDERKOOY                                      497   43      265      2:29:18.2      9:36/M
      39    DAVID DELAUNE                     AIEA  HI              480   42      274      2:30:07.1      9:40/M
      40    PAUL MANFREDI                     AIEA  HI              390   44      282      2:31:29.2      9:45/M
      41    GEORGE ACKERMAN                   EWA BEACH  HI          63   41      283      2:31:34.6      9:45/M
      42    CARMELO CRUZ-DIAZ                 HONOLULU  HI          309   40      295      2:33:31.5      9:53/M
      43    PETE BARRAZA                      HONOLULU  HI          824   41      327      2:37:46.4     10:09/M
      44    MICHAEL MCMILLEN                  HONOLULU  HI          435   40      333      2:39:07.4     10:14/M
      45    STEPHEN PORTER                    PEARL CITY  HI        987   40      363      2:42:22.1     10:27/M
      46    TIM RIZZARDO                      HONOLULU  HI           65   44      394      2:45:29.4     10:39/M
      47    LANE MARTIN                                             493   44      405      2:46:29.4     10:43/M
      48    ALEC RICE                         HONOLULU  HI          228   40      422      2:48:45.6     10:52/M
      49    KEITH HIGA                        KAILUA  HI             67   41      433      2:50:08.1     10:57/M
      50    JAMES EALER                                             505   44      446      2:52:00.2     11:04/M
      51    TODD LARSEN                       HONOLULU  HI          710   42      456      2:53:21.9     11:09/M
      52    AARON ISGAR                       HONOLULU  HI          230   43      461      2:53:59.4     11:12/M
      53    RYAN TAM                          HONOLULU  HI         1094   40      483      2:57:58.8     11:27/M
      54    BRYAN CAMELLO                     PEARL CITY  HI        802   41      506      3:02:21.6     11:44/M
      55    ALFONSO GARCIA                    HONOLULU  HI          576   41      510      3:02:53.4     11:46/M
      56    CHARLES SOUZA                     HONOLULU  HI          213   42      524      3:04:56.6     11:54/M
      57    DWAYNE HOPKINS                    HONOLULU  HI          585   44      530      3:06:05.8     11:58/M
      58    DERRICK ABE                                             583   44      550      3:09:05.7     12:10/M
      59    JOHN LUMBRA                       HONOLULU  HI          719   42      551      3:09:11.2     12:10/M
      60    SCOTT SATO                        PEARL CITY  HI        168   42      565      3:12:17.7     12:22/M
      61    SEAN CARROLL                      HI  96744             478   44      569      3:13:36.2     12:27/M
      62    REX FUJICHAKU                     HONOLULU  HI          283   44      586      3:21:22.7     12:57/M
      63    JUAN GUZMAN-GONZALEZ              HONOLULU  HI           90   40      598      3:23:41.8     13:06/M
      64    REID YOSHIDA                      MILILANI  HI         1075   40      624      3:32:53.2     13:42/M
      65    STUART ABALOS                     AIEA  HI              758   41      631      3:36:22.2     13:55/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    KAWIKA CARLSON                    HONOLULU  HI          739   49        7      1:42:21.1      6:35/M
       2    RANDY TANIGUCHI                   HONOLULU  HI          883   47       22      1:51:31.5      7:11/M
       3    DOUGLAS BAKER                     WAIPAHU  HI           234   45       29      1:53:52.5      7:20/M
       4    JON KURZ                          KAILUA  HI            364   48       52      1:59:07.7      7:40/M
       5    GARY GOLDSTEIN                    KAILUA  HI            827   48       61      2:02:12.3      7:52/M
       6    SCOTT DEWAR                       HONOLULU  HI          544   45      100      2:10:09.2      8:23/M
       7    MARK WOOMMAVOVAH                  HONOLULU  HI          768   46      109      2:10:58.8      8:26/M
       8    MARK NAKAKURA                     HONOLULU  HI          337   48      114      2:11:42.8      8:28/M
       9    JON WESTON                                              551   48      136      2:15:37.9      8:44/M
      10    ROBERT ALSUP                      WAHIAWA  HI           508   45      158      2:18:54.0      8:56/M
      11    FREDRICK AKUTSU                   HONOLULU  HI          356   48      159      2:19:11.8      8:57/M
      12    JOHN MCGOWAN                      HONOLULU  HI          253   48      200      2:23:04.2      9:12/M
      13    HONG ZENG YUEN-SCHAT              HONOLULU  HI          381   47      211      2:24:10.5      9:17/M
      14    ORVILLE WHITE                     KAPOLEI  HI           516   49      217      2:25:01.0      9:20/M
      15    JOHN NITAO                        HONOLULU  HI          540   48      244      2:27:46.4      9:31/M
      16    NORMAN CARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           235   48      257      2:28:45.7      9:34/M
      17    KURT NOEL                         HONOLULU  HI          809   46      260      2:28:59.1      9:35/M
      18    RONNIE VESPERAS                   HONOLULU  HI          880   47      261      2:29:03.7      9:35/M
      19    MICHAEL LODOVICO                  HONOLULU  HI          584   45      279      2:31:11.6      9:44/M
      20    KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA                HONOLULU  HI           79   46      284      2:31:36.2      9:45/M
      21    TOSHIYUKI SAEGUSA                 HONOLULU  HI          975   45      286      2:31:45.5      9:46/M
      22    JOVENCIO LUGA                     MILILANI  HI          485   46      294      2:33:12.1      9:52/M
      23    PAUL TRAN                         HONOLULU  HI          463   49      307      2:35:35.8     10:01/M
      24    NATHANIEL MALING                  PEARL CITY  HI         95   45      312      2:36:00.8     10:02/M
      25    TAKESHI SAIKI                     KANAGAWA  JAPAN      1028   45      314      2:36:03.3     10:03/M
      26    JOSEPH ADRIANO                    WAIPAHU  HI           889   46      345      2:40:34.1     10:20/M
      27    HENRY PEREZ                       HONOLULU  HI          543   49      355      2:41:52.4     10:25/M
      28    ANDREW ST. JOHN                   EWA BEACH  HI         466   45      421      2:48:31.3     10:51/M
      29    NATHAN KINDIG                     HONOLULU  HI          989   45      429      2:49:34.3     10:55/M
      30    BRUNO HORN                        HONOLULU  HI          240   47      435      2:50:31.4     10:58/M
      31    MICHAEL LEE                       KAILUA  HI            997   48      438      2:51:02.8     11:00/M
      32    BRIAN PAVONE                      KANEOHE  HI           564   46      459      2:53:45.3     11:11/M
      33    TIMOTHY RIERA                     HONOLULU  HI          873   49      477      2:56:51.9     11:23/M
      34    KAM WONG                          HONOLULU  HI           88   49      516      3:03:53.2     11:50/M
      35    THOMAS DIXON                                            523   47      541      3:07:03.8     12:02/M
      36    ROY BRENNEN                       HONOLULU  HI           16   45      547      3:08:10.8     12:07/M
      37    JONATHAN HIRSH                    EWA BEACH  HI         747   47      578      3:17:07.8     12:41/M
      38    MATTHEW MUKAI                     HONOLULU  HI          311   48      588      3:21:33.0     12:58/M
      39    JOSH LLANO                        HONOLULU  HI         1002   47      628      3:33:57.2     13:46/M
      40    WILLIAM S SANTOS                  WAIPAHU  HI           754   47      639      3:40:39.1     14:12/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ERIC GLAUS                        HONOLULU  HI          717   52       17      1:48:41.0      7:00/M
       2    MICHAEL WALKER                    HONOLULU  HI          992   52       42      1:56:48.5      7:31/M
       3    KYLE ONO                          HONOLULU  HI         1000   51       71      2:03:52.8      7:58/M
       4    ANSON QUACH                       HONOLULU  HI          284   52       72      2:03:58.7      7:59/M
       5    KEN WATTS                         KAILUA  HI            841   54       76      2:04:55.8      8:02/M
       6    NEIL NEVIS                        KAILUA  HI            680   50       87      2:07:14.1      8:11/M
       7    DANIEL COOK                       KANEOHE  HI           113   51      128      2:13:57.8      8:37/M
       8    ROY MATSUMOTO                     HONOLULU  HI          310   53      131      2:14:36.6      8:40/M
       9    CHARLES ED HARRISON               HONOLULU  HI          132   52      146      2:17:19.5      8:50/M
      10    BRIAN KAWAMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          835   52      149      2:17:52.4      8:52/M
      11    DANNY WONG                        EWA BEACH  HI         398   54      161      2:19:24.2      8:58/M
      12    LIONEL BARONA                     HONOLULU  HI         1091   51      163      2:19:57.6      9:00/M
      13    GARY SAWAI                        WAHIAWA  HI           221   54      167      2:20:15.2      9:02/M
      14    GARY ASATO                        KAILUA  HI            375   51      168      2:20:16.8      9:02/M
      15    MARK HAYES                        HONOLULU  HI          257   51      180      2:21:14.0      9:05/M
      16    JEFFREY STEEN                     MILILANI  HI          373   53      232      2:26:27.3      9:25/M
      17    STEVE SUE                         HONOLULU  HI          341   53      264      2:29:14.6      9:36/M
      18    JOSEPH CHAVEZ                     HONOLULU  HI         1042   50      289      2:32:08.9      9:47/M
      19    JOHN GEISSER                      HALEIWA  HI           511   51      290      2:32:14.1      9:48/M
      20    ERIC SANDERS                      HONOLULU  HI          496   52      320      2:36:35.8     10:05/M
      21    RENATO ABABA                      HONOLULU  HI          494   51      323      2:37:21.8     10:08/M
      22    BRIAN YAMAMOTO                    HONOLULU  HI          707   54      337      2:39:23.0     10:15/M
      23    MELY ZUNIGA                       HONOLULU  HI           18   53      367      2:42:38.8     10:28/M
      24    RUDY NAVOR                        HONOLULU  HI          933   50      369      2:42:46.1     10:28/M
      25    WILLIAM HANNMANN                  HONOLULU  HI          793   53      434      2:50:27.8     10:58/M
      26    KERRY IWAMURO                     KANEOHE  HI           832   54      441      2:51:22.2     11:02/M
      27    BOBBY MCKAIG                      KAILUA  HI            773   53      454      2:53:11.1     11:09/M
      28    RICO BASCUNA                      EWA BEACH  HI         209   50      455      2:53:21.7     11:09/M
      29    HENRY PANG                        HONOLULU  HI         1072   53      521      3:04:33.7     11:53/M
      30    KEITH ABE                         HONOLULU  HI          397   52      548      3:08:21.7     12:07/M
      31    CRAIG BARNARD                     KAILUA  HI            833   54      561      3:11:41.0     12:20/M
      32    TOM VANAIRSDALE                   EWA  BEACH  HI        575   53      568      3:12:59.4     12:25/M
      33    WHITNEY O'CONNOR                  KANEOHE  HI           918   51      591      3:22:40.8     13:02/M
      34    D.J. DOLE                         HONOLULU  HI          822   52      595      3:23:09.5     13:04/M
      35    FERNANDO A ORTEGA                 WAIMANALO  HI        1100   54      603      3:25:01.1     13:12/M
      36    STEPHEN HOMMEL                    HONOLULU  HI          577   52      636      3:38:57.1     14:05/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    CLIFFORD LAU                      HONOLULU  HI         1092   59       77      2:05:15.9      8:04/M
       2    MARK CHERUP                       HONOLULU  HI          154   55      101      2:10:21.9      8:23/M
       3    DARRYL NII                        HONOLULU  HI          570   59      117      2:11:49.3      8:29/M
       4    NORMAN MOORE                      KAILUA  HI             10   55      138      2:15:51.1      8:45/M
       5    MIKI HYUN                         HONOLULU  HI          761   58      140      2:16:08.4      8:46/M
       6    MARCUS KOSINS JR.                 HONOLULU  HI         1084   56      191      2:22:33.2      9:10/M
       7    STEVEN FORJOHN                    KAILUA  HI            333   55      203      2:23:24.9      9:14/M
       8    RICHARD ROHR                      KAILUA  HI            407   55      204      2:23:28.6      9:14/M
       9    CARL TANAKA                       HONOLULU  HI          471   57      241      2:27:23.7      9:29/M
      10    ARVEL SHULTS                      WAIALUA  HI           940   55      246      2:27:53.2      9:31/M
      11    RON HELLER                        HONOLULU  HI          291   57      252      2:28:31.1      9:33/M
      12    KEVIN KOCH                        HONOLULU  HI          749   56      334      2:39:16.3     10:15/M
      13    REMY GAUVIN                       WAIPAHU  HI           191   57      356      2:41:53.0     10:25/M
      14    MABINI ZUNIGA                     WAIPAHU  HI            17   56      372      2:43:14.3     10:30/M
      15    BRIAN BAUER                       HONOLULU  HI         1087   57      452      2:52:50.2     11:07/M
      16    KENJI IWASA                       HONOLULU  HI          245   58      481      2:57:23.5     11:25/M
      17    TIM FUJINO                        AIEA  HI              325   55      494      3:00:14.6     11:36/M
      18    MICHAEL JOENKS                    HONOLULU  HI          369   59      498      3:00:59.4     11:39/M
      19    REYNALDO BALMORES                 HONOLULU  HI          728   58      554      3:10:50.1     12:17/M
      20    PUI LAM                           HONOLULU  HI          351   58      570      3:13:48.2     12:28/M
      21    COLIN CHUNG                       HONOLULU  HI          837   57      610      3:26:58.6     13:19/M
      22    ROBERT HARTER                     KANEOHE  HI           190   55      615      3:28:39.8     13:26/M
      23    ALAN KANESHIRO                    PEARL CITY  HI        759   58      619      3:31:02.2     13:35/M
      24    CRAIG HOWES                       HONOLULU  HI          384   58      630      3:35:18.0     13:51/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    DENIS TANIGAWA                    KANEOHE  HI           302   64      299      2:34:21.2      9:56/M
       2    JAMES TAMAI                       HONOLULU  HI           74   61      311      2:35:46.0     10:01/M
       3    GARY AUGUSTIN                     HONOLULU  HI          572   63      339      2:39:37.5     10:16/M
       4    WARREN NISHIMOTO                  AIEA  HI              244   64      348      2:40:47.1     10:21/M
       5    ANDREW COLE                       WAIALUA  HI           224   63      415      2:47:43.0     10:48/M
       6    WARREN HARUKI                     HONOLULU  HI          225   61      487      2:59:04.3     11:31/M
       7    REED DASENBROCK                   HONOLULU  HI          272   60      501      3:01:32.9     11:41/M
       8    DWIGHT KAGAWA                     AIEA  HI              917   60      544      3:07:46.9     12:05/M
       9    CHRIS MEWHORT                     HONOLULU  HI          175   61      563      3:11:58.7     12:21/M
      10    RAY-STAN TANAKA                   HONOLULU  HI          868   63      601      3:24:25.1     13:09/M
      11    ROBERT ROBLES                     KANEOHE  HI           697   61      634      3:37:56.8     14:01/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    MIKE ROHRER                                             509   65      423      2:48:53.2     10:52/M
       2    MICHAEL PIETRUSEWSKY              HONOLULU  HI          176   69      443      2:51:34.9     11:02/M
       3    BRIAN GOODYEAR                    HONOLULU  HI          275   68      467      2:54:48.2     11:15/M
       4    SCOTTY ANDERSON                   HONOLULU  HI          709   69      511      3:03:00.5     11:47/M
       5    THOMAS MARK                       HONOLULU  HI          929   65      549      3:08:46.6     12:09/M
       6    KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN               HONOLULU  HI         1082   65      564      3:12:06.2     12:22/M
       7    CHRISTOPHER PEDRO                 WAIPAHU  HI           899   68      599      3:24:05.6     13:08/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    ALFRED CHUN                       HONOLULU  HI          197   71      271      2:29:38.8      9:38/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Total  
Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
1    HARRY SIEGMUND                    KAILUA  HI            243   78      589      3:21:40.1     12:59/M