Autosource 25K

Age Group Results

September 30, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALISON SUKOLSKY KAILUA HI 688 29 7 1:42:56.8 6:45/M
2 AKIKO PATTERSON HONOLULU HI 649 42 17 1:50:07.0 7:13/M
3 JENNIFER ENGEBERG HONOLULU IL 92 40 26 1:54:53.0 7:32/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANGELA ZALDIVAR HONOLULU HI 201 22 193 2:40:10.3 10:30/M
2 KATHY OYADOMARI HONOLULU HI 532 24 198 2:42:12.9 10:38/M
3 MOLLY MARCOTTE HONOLULU HI 607 24 270 2:57:31.5 11:38/M
4 HEIDI JACOBS KANEOHE HI 143 22 279 2:59:38.0 11:47/M
5 JULIA MORA HONOLULU HI 451 22 294 3:04:33.8 12:06/M
6 TRISHA ISHIKAWA HONOLULU HI 225 24 296 3:04:36.0 12:06/M
7 MEGAN AGUINALDO AIEA HI 289 22 301 3:05:42.1 12:11/M
8 NICHELLE SORIANO EWA BEACH HI 198 24 385 3:50:36.3 15:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA YASUTAKE HONOLULU HI 63 27 37 1:59:00.0 7:48/M
2 CHRISTINE DAVIS WAHIAWA HI 240 25 61 2:08:32.3 8:26/M
3 JESSICA KOTTKAMP WAHIAWA HI 362 25 73 2:11:29.6 8:37/M
4 ASHLIE JOHNSON KAPOLEI HI 370 29 99 2:17:52.1 9:02/M
5 KATIE ANN PLICK KANEOHE HI 408 27 126 2:23:24.2 9:24/M
6 ASHLEE FRONDA MILILANI HI 365 27 159 2:33:38.3 10:04/M
7 STEPHANIE YAMAMOTO MILILANI HI 202 29 161 2:34:46.8 10:09/M
8 STEPHANIE STRIDIRON HONOLULU HI 580 27 185 2:38:56.9 10:25/M
9 LINDSEY STRAITS WAIALUA HI 482 26 207 2:44:41.2 10:48/M
10 ALANA ABBEY KANEOHE HI 180 28 211 2:45:32.4 10:51/M
11 JENNIFER MATHY WAIALUA HI 657 26 217 2:47:25.8 10:59/M
12 JENNIE PARROTT EWA BEACH HI 703 28 243 2:51:58.9 11:17/M
13 CAROLINE VON HERRMANN HONOLULU HI 690 26 257 2:54:43.1 11:27/M
14 ROCIO SANCHEZ KAPOLEI HI 250 27 261 2:55:27.4 11:30/M
15 ARIEL ITA PEARL CITY HI 629 28 264 2:55:59.9 11:32/M
16 RICA MAE ANCHETA WAIPAHU HI 369 25 273 2:58:20.0 11:42/M
17 RAE ANN ANCHETA WAIPAHU HI 315 25 274 2:58:20.0 11:42/M
18 NICOLE HAGI KAPOLEI HI 40 29 308 3:08:34.0 12:22/M
19 ASHLEY YAMASHITA WAIPAHU HI 232 26 321 3:11:47.4 12:35/M
20 RACHEL KATZMAN KAILUA HI 223 27 337 3:18:06.3 12:59/M
21 ALEXANDRA JAMORA KAPOLEI HI 364 27 341 3:22:55.2 13:18/M
22 TANYA DREIZIN HONOLULU HI 300 28 360 3:29:22.1 13:44/M
23 ELENA CHANG HONOLULU HI 348 27 362 3:30:37.8 13:49/M
24 CHRISTIE REINDLE WAIPAHU HI 715 27 366 3:34:13.1 14:03/M
25 YUKA OTA HONOLULU HI 355 28 380 3:40:44.3 14:28/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNIE WANG HONOLULU HI 611 33 33 1:57:34.1 7:43/M
2 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 265 32 47 2:03:45.6 8:07/M
3 KATHRYN TAYLOR KAILUA HI 445 33 55 2:06:32.8 8:18/M
4 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 405 30 62 2:08:41.1 8:26/M
5 KRISTEN IMADA HONOLULU HI 340 33 64 2:09:13.5 8:28/M
6 KELSEY MORFITT BONNEY LAKE WA 330 34 68 2:10:11.6 8:32/M
7 EMI RHODES HONOLULU HI 631 31 81 2:14:54.0 8:51/M
8 KELLY HIGA KANEOHE HI 41 32 122 2:22:33.2 9:21/M
9 CAASI NAKASONE HONOLULU HI 331 31 130 2:24:15.9 9:28/M
10 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 230 30 138 2:27:40.3 9:41/M
11 JASMINE SCHELL HONOLULU HI 335 34 146 2:30:41.7 9:53/M
12 ROCHELLE CASTRO HONOLULU HI 363 33 155 2:33:13.6 10:03/M
13 ALLIE HIROTA AIEA HI 259 30 168 2:35:48.0 10:13/M
14 DAWN PERRY HONOLULU HI 373 30 170 2:35:51.4 10:13/M
15 JULIANA YASTE HONOLULU HI 718 32 177 2:37:27.8 10:19/M
16 CHERI CHAVEZ KANEOHE HI 711 30 190 2:39:38.0 10:28/M
17 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 366 34 208 2:44:47.6 10:48/M
18 IRENE SINGLES HONOLULU HI 423 34 259 2:54:49.1 11:28/M
19 KIMBERLY HARUKI HONOLULU HI 55 31 286 3:02:16.1 11:57/M
20 MARIA JARRELL HONOLULU HI 351 32 356 3:28:20.6 13:40/M
21 SARA MAYNE-MCCLAY HONOLULU HI 94 31 357 3:28:21.0 13:40/M
22 CHARLSIE NAGANO HONOLULU HI 256 34 359 3:29:12.5 13:43/M
23 TAMMY MICHEALS KAILUA HI 263 34 371 3:36:41.7 14:13/M
24 LISA RITTER HONOLULU HI 507 32 379 3:40:35.6 14:28/M
25 RYEA GUMBA WAIPAHU HI 389 34 382 3:41:02.7 14:30/M
26 KATHERINE LAU HONOLULU HI 29 30 384 3:46:21.3 14:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BUNNY EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 374 39 50 2:04:07.8 8:08/M
2 BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI 33 35 54 2:06:11.3 8:16/M
3 JOCELYN CHONG HONOLULU HI 704 38 72 2:11:09.1 8:36/M
4 SAYAKA REGALADO HONOLULU HI 584 38 84 2:14:59.7 8:51/M
5 NIVIN AZIZ HONOLULU HI 707 39 124 2:22:52.9 9:22/M
6 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ EWA BEACH HI 396 36 129 2:24:10.7 9:27/M
7 SARA BREEZE HONOLULU HI 640 38 133 2:25:41.1 9:33/M
8 YUNSIM SUEHISA HONOLULU HI 279 39 157 2:33:27.0 10:04/M
9 ROBYN GOLDBERG HONOLULU HI 589 39 162 2:35:09.8 10:10/M
10 JASMINE PURINGTON KAILUA HI 163 36 172 2:36:01.8 10:14/M
11 TRISHA CHING HONOLULU HI 446 39 183 2:38:36.7 10:24/M
12 CHRISTA BERRY KAPOLEI HI 540 35 203 2:42:35.2 10:40/M
13 HELEN MILAM WAHIAWA HI 645 37 214 2:46:33.8 10:55/M
14 JULIE JUNK HONOLULU HI 558 36 230 2:49:45.1 11:08/M
15 JAMIE GOLDEN HONOLULU HI 708 35 235 2:50:29.2 11:11/M
16 JILLIAN CHANG MILILANI, HI 96789 HI 628 36 242 2:51:57.9 11:17/M
17 SARA ZUGER HONOLULU HI 54 37 246 2:52:05.7 11:17/M
18 FATIMA FELICIANO WAHIAWA HI 594 39 250 2:53:01.9 11:21/M
19 ROXANNE JAVINES HONOLULU HI 339 36 266 2:56:52.3 11:36/M
20 TASHA WALKER HONOLULU HI 564 35 283 2:59:59.1 11:48/M
21 SHERRI MACKENZIE KANEOHE HI 238 35 287 3:02:24.2 11:58/M
22 LILIANI STANCO HONOLULU HI 422 35 304 3:06:44.1 12:15/M
23 JENNIFER HERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 346 36 313 3:09:53.3 12:27/M
24 SYLVIA MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 96 37 330 3:15:58.9 12:51/M
25 JANEEN DUNAHOO EWA BEACH HI 490 38 334 3:17:06.9 12:55/M
26 THUY KAWANO LA JOLLA CA 722 37 348 3:25:17.6 13:28/M
27 CHRISTINA KAMALO AIEA HI 416 37 351 3:26:51.2 13:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJII HONOLULU HI 438 41 27 1:54:59.4 7:32/M
2 CRYSTAL DE ALBA HONOLULU HI 693 40 66 2:09:33.4 8:30/M
3 DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI 610 40 70 2:10:58.5 8:35/M
4 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 38 41 71 2:11:01.5 8:35/M
5 JENNIFER HARLAN KAILUA HI 663 40 77 2:12:47.3 8:42/M
6 LAURA OWEN HONOLULU HI 647 42 93 2:17:09.2 9:00/M
7 JENNIFER SMITH HONOLULU HI 689 44 107 2:19:34.7 9:09/M
8 KARLA ZARATE-RAMIREZ MILILANI HI 484 44 111 2:20:11.5 9:12/M
9 UNYONG CRANER MILILANI HI 184 41 119 2:21:47.1 9:18/M
10 JANELLE WONG HONOLULU HI 307 44 131 2:24:52.1 9:30/M
11 CHRISTINE LYONS MILILANI HI 472 43 136 2:26:47.5 9:38/M
12 ALY TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 471 43 171 2:35:52.7 10:13/M
13 LYNN KAWANO KRESTA AIEA HI 397 44 173 2:36:19.0 10:15/M
14 GRACE WAUKE HONOLULU HI 489 40 194 2:41:26.6 10:35/M
15 NINA BERMUDEZ AIEA HI 109 43 201 2:42:27.2 10:39/M
16 ERIKA FUGERE-SANSONE MILILANI HI 418 43 205 2:44:11.3 10:46/M
17 TARA NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 670 42 225 2:48:32.3 11:03/M
18 IRENE HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 512 44 237 2:50:47.2 11:12/M
19 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 720 42 252 2:53:57.8 11:24/M
20 GENALYN WAGNER HONOLULU HI 585 40 255 2:54:36.2 11:27/M
21 DEBORAH WEBER KAILUA HI 534 43 265 2:56:12.9 11:33/M
22 DESIREE HIKIDA HONOLULU HI 577 44 280 2:59:39.2 11:47/M
23 BRENDA STRYJEWSKI HONOLULU HI 724 44 289 3:03:00.2 12:00/M
24 HEATHER PAGUYO MILILANI HI 191 44 291 3:04:03.8 12:04/M
25 RHEA YAP EWA BEACH HI 72 43 309 3:08:43.8 12:22/M
26 ALMA MANCINI EWA BEACH HI 636 43 312 3:09:38.2 12:26/M
27 JENNIFER RIEL KAPOLEI HI 266 41 320 3:11:32.1 12:34/M
28 SHERRE ANDRADE HONOLULU HI 237 40 350 3:26:49.2 13:34/M
29 MICHELE KAUINUI HONOLULU HI 476 40 365 3:33:36.5 14:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 49 47 39 1:59:23.7 7:50/M
2 HIROMI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 379 48 58 2:07:51.4 8:23/M
3 YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI 137 47 75 2:11:54.3 8:39/M
4 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 150 47 76 2:12:15.2 8:40/M
5 JODI MEWS HONOLULU HI 327 46 151 2:32:29.1 10:00/M
6 KIMBERLEY MCCANN KAILUA HI 359 46 154 2:33:00.9 10:02/M
7 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 453 46 156 2:33:20.6 10:03/M
8 HEIDI MON HONOLULU HI 605 48 175 2:36:54.4 10:17/M
9 SHANNON VALLEE HONOLULU HI 609 47 241 2:51:41.8 11:15/M
10 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 98 45 253 2:54:13.1 11:25/M
11 CHRISTIE WILSON MILILANI HI 149 48 268 2:57:24.9 11:38/M
12 KIMBERLY TURNER HONOLULU HI 352 47 285 3:01:52.6 11:56/M
13 DANELL SAITO-WONG HONOLULU HI 280 47 303 3:06:07.2 12:12/M
14 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 661 45 323 3:12:53.9 12:39/M
15 HEE YOUNG TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 189 45 336 3:17:42.4 12:58/M
16 AURENE PADILLA MILILANI HI 188 46 339 3:19:23.1 13:04/M
17 ROZ ADONIS KANEOHE HI 203 47 347 3:25:17.6 13:28/M
18 NATHALIE PETTIT KAILUA HI 104 46 354 3:27:24.7 13:36/M
19 GLORIA SALVADOR KAILUA HI 639 49 355 3:28:20.4 13:40/M
20 MICHELLE YNFANTE HONOLULU HI 531 46 364 3:33:27.5 14:00/M
21 NIKKI AGUINALDO AIEA HI 288 46 375 3:39:05.0 14:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 500 53 36 1:58:48.8 7:47/M
2 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 236 51 49 2:03:53.8 8:07/M
3 JILL MORGAN ANTELOPE CA 660 52 112 2:20:14.2 9:12/M
4 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 213 51 167 2:35:46.8 10:13/M
5 STACY YUEN HONOLULU HI 67 53 191 2:39:55.0 10:29/M
6 RYOKO TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 174 54 197 2:41:46.8 10:36/M
7 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 79 50 212 2:46:12.7 10:54/M
8 JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI 32 53 240 2:51:39.0 11:15/M
9 MARNI MURDOCK KANEOHE HI 598 52 251 2:53:09.5 11:21/M
10 FELICITAS BAXA WAHIAWA HI 510 51 256 2:54:41.5 11:27/M
11 MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR HONOLULU HI 595 50 299 3:05:21.4 12:09/M
12 SELINA LEWIS KAPOLEI HI 8 52 302 3:06:07.1 12:12/M
13 LIZ DELUNA HONOLULU HI 546 51 317 3:10:41.1 12:30/M
14 NORINE TORIKI HONOLULU HI 710 52 333 3:17:04.4 12:55/M
15 TOMIKO RICHL HONOLULU HI 467 53 368 3:35:42.8 14:09/M
16 MARY DAUGHERTY PEARL CITY HI 88 53 377 3:40:00.0 14:26/M
17 BENITA SHULTS WAIALUA HI 413 53 383 3:43:14.6 14:38/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHERYL TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 47 55 52 2:04:19.5 8:09/M
2 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 74 56 145 2:30:33.9 9:52/M
3 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 15 59 184 2:38:38.2 10:24/M
4 CATHLEEN RICE HALEIWA HI 562 57 254 2:54:14.3 11:26/M
5 SHIRLEY CASIAS AIEA HI 460 55 318 3:10:55.0 12:31/M
6 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI 698 56 322 3:12:44.1 12:38/M
7 KATHY WATARAI-SMITH MILILANI HI 515 59 331 3:16:06.9 12:52/M
8 DEBBY SHIN MILILANI HI 592 56 376 3:39:28.5 14:23/M
9 ALVA SONOMURA MILILANI HI 90 57 381 3:40:45.7 14:29/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 421 63 196 2:41:38.9 10:36/M
2 LINDA MORAN WAIPAHU HI 52 64 204 2:43:21.9 10:43/M
3 PEI PEI RICHARDS AIEA HI 294 63 227 2:48:59.8 11:05/M
4 YVETTE FLYNN HONOLULU HI 64 61 231 2:49:59.0 11:09/M
5 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 526 62 233 2:50:10.3 11:10/M
6 KAREN MOORE HONOLULU HI 139 61 272 2:58:19.2 11:42/M
7 KAREN BURMEISTER MILILANI HI 76 60 297 3:05:01.3 12:08/M
8 CONNIE COMISO-FANELLI HONOLULU HI 404 62 325 3:13:36.2 12:42/M
9 SHARON LENG HONOLULU HI 285 62 329 3:15:50.9 12:50/M
10 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 48 64 345 3:24:06.9 13:23/M
11 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 434 61 369 3:35:45.7 14:09/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHUKO YAMANE HONOLULU HI 321 66 105 2:19:26.8 9:09/M
2 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 83 68 221 2:47:58.9 11:01/M
3 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 412 69 352 3:26:51.7 13:34/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAZUKI ISHII HONOLULU HI 206 32 1 1:32:04.5 6:02/M
2 BENJAMIN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 664 35 2 1:34:52.9 6:13/M
3 BRENT WAKUZAWA KANEOHE HI 78 23 3 1:37:46.5 6:25/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 514 12 160 2:33:57.8 10:06/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 436 19 28 1:55:31.1 7:34/M
2 KYLE SHIFFLETT MILILANI HI 231 16 123 2:22:45.7 9:22/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE GRUMAN OVERLAND PARK KS 194 23 104 2:19:20.3 9:08/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSHUA MUNOZ WAIPAHU HI 299 25 4 1:39:59.7 6:33/M
2 ZACHARY LEE AIEA HI 185 29 10 1:46:07.4 6:58/M
3 NATHAN WEIR WAHIAWA HI 643 25 13 1:47:36.1 7:03/M
4 MOTOKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 420 28 18 1:50:34.4 7:15/M
5 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 478 28 74 2:11:42.1 8:38/M
6 MICHAEL CASARES EWA BEACH HI 456 29 80 2:14:16.7 8:48/M
7 DANIEL GANDY TOMBALL TX 486 26 100 2:17:53.2 9:02/M
8 CODY SONOMURA MILILANI HI 89 27 169 2:35:50.7 10:13/M
9 BEN HOBSTEFFER KAILUA HI 713 26 179 2:38:09.3 10:22/M
10 PAUL MATHY WAIALUA HI 656 25 218 2:47:26.0 10:59/M
11 JONATHAN PARROTT EWA BEACH HI 702 27 244 2:51:59.2 11:17/M
12 JUSTIN REDOŅA KAPOLEI HI 224 26 278 2:59:19.8 11:46/M
13 STEPHEN NATIVIDAD HONOLULU HI 350 29 288 3:02:44.0 11:59/M
14 JOHN WALANTAS WAHIAWA HI 719 26 290 3:03:31.5 12:02/M
15 RONALD SANTOS WAIPAHU HI 235 27 342 3:23:02.7 13:19/M
16 CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO PEARL CITY HI 261 28 363 3:30:51.8 13:50/M
17 MARK ALVARADO HONOLULU HI 726 28 378 3:40:00.5 14:26/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN FLEMING HONOLULU HI 108 32 11 1:46:19.5 6:58/M
2 AARON KENT HONOLULU HI 674 31 21 1:51:30.0 7:19/M
3 RODRIQUEZ SPURGEON HONOLULU HI 207 32 22 1:52:27.3 7:22/M
4 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 465 34 38 1:59:20.6 7:50/M
5 JON SCHAFFER TROUTDALE OR 295 31 48 2:03:50.6 8:07/M
6 MATTHEW MICHEALS KAILUA HI 264 32 92 2:16:54.4 8:59/M
7 SAMUEL MOBLEY KAILUA HI 615 32 113 2:20:33.8 9:13/M
8 ERICK BANNAR KAILUA HI 509 34 134 2:26:09.3 9:35/M
9 LUIS LOPEZ SAN DIEGO CA 338 32 135 2:26:44.0 9:37/M
10 PETER BIEHL HONOLULU HI 200 34 144 2:30:07.1 9:51/M
11 LEVI KURTOVICH ANAHEIM CA 730 30 163 2:35:12.5 10:11/M
12 KYLE MOORE HONOLULU HI 394 34 174 2:36:49.7 10:17/M
13 STEVEN KATZMAN KAILUA HI 222 30 206 2:44:20.7 10:47/M
14 DANIEL LAMB HONOLULU HI 653 33 210 2:45:15.6 10:50/M
15 THOMAS LE KANEOHE HI 167 32 216 2:46:36.8 10:55/M
16 TREVOR MANABE PEARL CITY HI 322 32 224 2:48:28.9 11:03/M
17 GORDON TESMER PEARL CITY HI 314 30 292 3:04:03.8 12:04/M
18 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI 140 33 293 3:04:26.5 12:06/M
19 MARUEL UNREIN EWA BEACH HI 654 30 306 3:08:03.8 12:20/M
20 BRYAN CURLEY HONOLULU HI 387 32 307 3:08:04.6 12:20/M
21 MARCO GUMBA WAIPAHU HI 390 34 310 3:09:18.8 12:25/M
22 TIMOTHY PARK HONOLULU HI 388 33 327 3:14:27.1 12:45/M
23 SHANE DELA CRUZ EWA BEACH HI 318 34 343 3:23:19.7 13:20/M
24 PHUOC DINH HONOLULU HI 81 31 361 3:30:37.4 13:49/M
25 GABE TORNO AIEA HI 197 33 386 3:50:38.8 15:07/M
26 ROGELIO BUCCAT WAIPAHU HI 113 31 389 4:01:24.8 15:50/M
27 BRIAN PLASCZYCK KAILUA HI 714 30 390 4:07:14.7 16:13/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATHAN CARLSON KAILUA HI 635 37 5 1:40:03.4 6:34/M
2 LINDSEY DYMOND KAILUA HI 785 36 14 1:48:55.7 7:09/M
3 CHRIS DOMALOAN HONOLULU HI 56 36 19 1:50:35.8 7:15/M
4 CORY TENGAN KANEOHE HI 217 38 20 1:50:48.3 7:16/M
5 TRAVIS LAU HONOLULU HI 106 39 23 1:52:37.4 7:23/M
6 JAY DELA CRUZ HONOLULU HI 521 36 32 1:57:17.8 7:41/M
7 TIMOTHY BUSBY HONOLULU HI 43 39 35 1:58:17.3 7:45/M
8 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI 144 39 69 2:10:23.0 8:33/M
9 NATHAN PAPINI HONOLULU HI 723 37 83 2:14:59.1 8:51/M
10 KENT COSTALES KAILUA HI 455 38 86 2:16:27.0 8:57/M
11 RICHARD BOGE HONOLULU HI 117 39 98 2:17:52.1 9:02/M
12 XAVIER PENA EWA BEACH HI 173 37 101 2:18:16.4 9:04/M
13 KYLE LEONG KANEOHE HI 399 38 127 2:23:56.7 9:26/M
14 JEFFREY PETERSON HONOLULU HI 179 37 140 2:27:58.9 9:42/M
15 TODD COSGROVE KAILUA HI 450 35 141 2:28:14.5 9:43/M
16 MAGIE ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 620 38 166 2:35:41.4 10:13/M
17 CECIL WOLBERTON HONOLULU HI 276 38 195 2:41:36.5 10:36/M
18 TAKESHI UDA HONOLULU HI 658 37 199 2:42:13.9 10:38/M
19 ANDREW SWEENEY HOPKINTON MA 685 35 220 2:47:36.3 10:59/M
20 DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI 209 38 223 2:48:21.1 11:02/M
21 TODD HASSLER HONOLULU HI 425 39 247 2:52:06.3 11:17/M
22 NATHAN KERN-RUESINK HONOLULU HI 283 36 277 2:59:08.0 11:45/M
23 ROB MORA HONOLULU HI 392 35 295 3:04:33.8 12:06/M
24 YU AKAISHI HONOLULU HI 368 38 305 3:07:46.4 12:19/M
25 DAVID DAY HONOLULU HI 271 35 328 3:15:35.5 12:50/M
26 JOHN LARRABEE WAIPAHU HI 385 37 391 4:09:28.5 16:22/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAKESHI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 391 44 9 1:45:52.4 6:57/M
2 GAUTE VOIGT-HANSSEN SANTA BARBARA CA 491 44 16 1:50:02.1 7:13/M
3 WADE KNOECK KAPOLEI HI 678 44 29 1:55:39.2 7:35/M
4 ERCOLE LUGARI LONDON UK 612 43 31 1:57:07.4 7:41/M
5 TREVOR FUNK HONOLULU HI 652 44 41 1:59:47.2 7:51/M
6 STEPHEN RESCH HONOLULU HI 326 42 45 2:03:16.4 8:05/M
7 DAMON CLARK AUCKLAND AUK 606 43 59 2:08:17.2 8:25/M
8 ERICK PASCUA HONOLULU HI 669 44 65 2:09:15.3 8:29/M
9 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 496 44 78 2:13:27.3 8:45/M
10 TRIVIKRAM PUJAR HONOLULU HI 65 40 85 2:15:39.5 8:54/M
11 DAI KELLY KAILUA HI 633 41 96 2:17:46.5 9:02/M
12 NORMAN YOUNG HON HI 153 43 103 2:18:55.8 9:07/M
13 ERIK COVARRUBIAS PEARL CITY HI 725 44 110 2:20:09.0 9:11/M
14 ERIC HEENAN HONOLULU HI 382 44 121 2:21:57.4 9:18/M
15 TAKASHI ENDO HONOLULU HI 380 40 125 2:22:59.2 9:23/M
16 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 402 43 142 2:28:46.1 9:45/M
17 CONCEPCION GARZA WAHIAWA HI 454 43 148 2:30:59.2 9:54/M
18 TOM GAMMARINO HONOLULU HI 554 40 152 2:32:31.8 10:00/M
19 RYAN KAKUDA HONOLULU HI 557 40 165 2:35:23.8 10:11/M
20 TAGAYASU ANZAI HONOLULU HI 68 40 181 2:38:18.5 10:23/M
21 MERSON ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 706 42 186 2:39:10.4 10:26/M
22 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 712 44 188 2:39:23.7 10:27/M
23 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 138 42 263 2:55:52.0 11:32/M
24 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 513 44 267 2:57:10.0 11:37/M
25 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 178 41 319 3:11:08.4 12:32/M
26 JESS EISELE HONOLULU HI 671 42 324 3:12:56.0 12:39/M
27 CEDRIC LORENZO HONOLULU HI 61 44 326 3:14:25.8 12:45/M
28 MERRILL NAIRA MILILANI HI 361 43 349 3:25:30.1 13:29/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 9 47 6 1:40:34.9 6:36/M
2 DUANE TAMASHIRO HONOLULU HI 44 48 8 1:43:25.6 6:47/M
3 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 417 49 12 1:47:11.3 7:02/M
4 BJORN MARSEN HONOLULU HI 69 48 24 1:53:58.4 7:28/M
5 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 353 49 34 1:58:12.6 7:45/M
6 FRANS JUOLA HONOLULU HI 684 49 40 1:59:35.4 7:50/M
7 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 119 48 43 2:00:16.4 7:53/M
8 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 120 46 44 2:02:45.8 8:03/M
9 JERRY BARTOLOME MILILANI HI 336 45 46 2:03:29.9 8:06/M
10 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 97 45 51 2:04:18.5 8:09/M
11 NELSON TAM CHANDLER AZ 709 47 67 2:10:09.2 8:32/M
12 JOHN TUNICK EWA BEACH HI 437 46 90 2:16:36.3 8:57/M
13 SVEN VAHSEN HONOLULU HI 411 46 102 2:18:40.3 9:06/M
14 NEIGHBOR DAN BREAULT HONOLULU HI 270 45 116 2:21:19.8 9:16/M
15 JOHN RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 644 47 132 2:24:52.6 9:30/M
16 GREG EDWARDS HONOLULU HI 375 49 143 2:28:50.4 9:46/M
17 JEREMY DREYER HONOLULU HI 22 49 164 2:35:15.1 10:11/M
18 JON MOLLISON WAIANAE HI 147 45 176 2:37:17.5 10:19/M
19 STEPHEN WELDON HONOLULU HI 168 47 182 2:38:36.3 10:24/M
20 ALEXANDER CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 662 48 189 2:39:33.8 10:28/M
21 STEVEN RICHEY HONOLULU HI 619 47 209 2:44:56.2 10:49/M
22 CRAIG WRIGHT MILILANI HI 638 45 229 2:49:28.7 11:07/M
23 RUBEN GANIBE HONOLULU HI 183 49 234 2:50:13.3 11:10/M
24 DARYL THOMAS MILILANI HI 700 45 236 2:50:33.4 11:11/M
25 TRUNG QUACH HONOLULU HI 309 46 238 2:50:55.9 11:12/M
26 RICHARD MEIERS HONOLULU HI 508 46 249 2:53:01.2 11:21/M
27 REX CHANG HONOLULU HI 641 49 260 2:55:00.0 11:29/M
28 SHAWN GIPSON REDMOND WA 728 48 262 2:55:44.9 11:31/M
29 MAIJU KUTTY KANEOHE HI 559 46 276 2:58:29.5 11:42/M
30 PAUL ALESSIO HONOLULU HI 7 46 281 2:59:56.7 11:48/M
31 DARREN OTA PEARL CITY HI 547 46 300 3:05:36.6 12:10/M
32 JAYSON HARPER HONOLULU HI 588 47 338 3:18:15.1 13:00/M
33 JAMES SPOO AIEA HI 308 46 340 3:21:56.2 13:14/M
34 MICHAEL WU KANEOHE HI 262 46 344 3:23:57.1 13:22/M
35 SAMSON MOKUOHAI KAILUA HI 578 45 358 3:28:23.2 13:40/M
36 AARON ISGAR HONOLULU HI 524 48 370 3:36:15.2 14:11/M
37 ARTHUR UESUGI HONOLULU HI 282 48 373 3:36:45.6 14:13/M
38 JEFFREY ANDRADE HONOLULU HI 485 49 387 3:54:35.4 15:23/M
39 MATTHEW BICKEL KANEOHE HI 599 49 388 3:55:47.4 15:28/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW CHONG HONOLULU HI 334 50 25 1:54:33.0 7:31/M
2 SHIN NISHIBORI HONOLULU HI 115 52 30 1:55:51.5 7:36/M
3 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 86 51 42 1:59:53.5 7:52/M
4 DANIEL MEISENZAHL HONOLULU HI 278 51 56 2:07:14.0 8:21/M
5 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 110 53 60 2:08:29.0 8:26/M
6 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 228 51 79 2:13:44.9 8:46/M
7 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 80 53 82 2:14:54.2 8:51/M
8 EUGENE TSCHUDY HONOLULU HI 333 54 89 2:16:31.9 8:57/M
9 RONALD FEDERIZO EWA BEACH HI 210 51 91 2:16:49.0 8:58/M
10 FRANCIS ALUETA AIEA HI 410 54 95 2:17:34.6 9:01/M
11 JACK PETTIT KAILUA HI 105 51 106 2:19:31.1 9:09/M
12 THOMAS WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 131 54 118 2:21:40.0 9:17/M
13 AJ TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 470 52 120 2:21:54.4 9:18/M
14 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 511 50 137 2:27:40.1 9:41/M
15 BRAD LADWIG HONOLULU HI 479 50 158 2:33:32.8 10:04/M
16 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 495 54 178 2:37:57.5 10:21/M
17 DERICK KATO HONOLULU HI 82 50 180 2:38:17.4 10:23/M
18 NATHAN UEHARA HONOLULU HI 541 50 187 2:39:16.0 10:27/M
19 ANTHONY SILVA KAILUA HI 195 51 215 2:46:35.0 10:55/M
20 GLENN BESSINGER KAILUA HI 383 50 245 2:51:59.2 11:17/M
21 GERALD SYKES HONOLULU HI 727 53 248 2:52:14.3 11:18/M
22 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 218 53 269 2:57:29.9 11:38/M
23 BRIAN BIANCHIN KANEOHE HI 548 50 271 2:57:40.8 11:39/M
24 PAUL TRAN HONOLULU HI 192 54 298 3:05:16.8 12:09/M
25 ANDREW MONTEMAYOR HONOLULU HI 596 53 314 3:09:54.7 12:27/M
26 BARNEY WAGNER HONOLULU HI 571 54 315 3:10:05.0 12:28/M
27 VIRGILIO TAMAYO WAIPAHU HI 677 53 316 3:10:28.8 12:29/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY MCKEITHEN ALEXANDRIA VA 260 57 15 1:50:01.9 7:13/M
2 DOUGLAS INOUYE HONOLULU HI 216 58 63 2:09:06.5 8:28/M
3 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 239 56 87 2:16:27.3 8:57/M
4 DAVID GRIFFIN HONOLULU HI 567 55 88 2:16:29.7 8:57/M
5 JON HINAZUMI HONOLULU HI 697 57 94 2:17:30.7 9:01/M
6 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI 16 57 108 2:19:51.5 9:10/M
7 HARRY HAYASHI KAPOLEI HI 324 56 115 2:21:10.9 9:15/M
8 JOHNNY LANDEZA AIEA HI 301 55 128 2:23:59.8 9:26/M
9 MARK MURAKAMI HONOLULU HI 651 57 139 2:27:49.7 9:42/M
10 C.J. DIEBOLD MILILANI HI 77 58 150 2:31:36.6 9:56/M
11 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 75 59 222 2:48:17.4 11:02/M
12 ROBERT VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 112 58 239 2:50:59.4 11:13/M
13 IVAN CRUZ HONOLULU HI 691 55 258 2:54:44.1 11:27/M
14 LEE SONOMURA MILILANI HI 91 57 311 3:09:33.1 12:26/M
15 KEITH ABE HONOLULU HI 24 57 346 3:24:10.1 13:23/M
16 DAVID SHIMABUKURO HONOLULU HI 591 55 367 3:35:40.0 14:09/M
17 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 461 59 372 3:36:43.2 14:13/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAE HAN HONOLULU HI 186 62 53 2:06:05.0 8:16/M
2 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 118 61 97 2:17:50.5 9:02/M
3 JAMES BALDAUF WAIPAHU HI 320 64 114 2:20:52.6 9:14/M
4 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 487 62 117 2:21:22.7 9:16/M
5 STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI 529 60 147 2:30:57.6 9:54/M
6 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI 287 62 149 2:31:02.7 9:54/M
7 STEPHEN LOCK HONOLULU HI 258 64 153 2:32:52.2 10:01/M
8 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 572 63 202 2:42:33.8 10:40/M
9 KEVIN PAUL KAILUA HI 601 62 219 2:47:30.1 10:59/M
10 MICHAEL YOUNG EWA BEACH HI 31 62 228 2:49:19.0 11:06/M
11 LARRY YODER WAIPAHU HI 226 60 232 2:50:08.4 11:09/M
12 CHARLES UEHARA WAIPAHU HI 342 64 284 3:01:39.1 11:55/M
13 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 175 61 332 3:16:16.9 12:52/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL K KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 158 69 57 2:07:19.1 8:21/M
2 JOHN WAT HONOLULU HI 247 66 109 2:20:04.1 9:11/M
3 TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI 407 66 192 2:40:02.0 10:30/M
4 DAVID SANDERS HONOLULU HI 597 65 213 2:46:12.9 10:54/M
5 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 19 69 226 2:48:55.3 11:05/M
6 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 30 67 282 2:59:57.6 11:48/M
7 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 36 67 335 3:17:12.6 12:56/M
8 EDWARD KERCADO AIEA HI 182 66 353 3:26:52.2 13:34/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MIKE ROHRER MILILANI HI 102 70 275 2:58:28.1 11:42/M
2 KARL HEINZ DOVERMANN HONOLULU HI 57 70 374 3:37:00.6 14:14/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 23 76 200 2:42:23.0 10:39/M