Windward 1/2 & 5K

Overall Finish List

March 25, 2018


Results By Time Line Time Line

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 HOPE STARK COLORADO SPRINGS CO 544 14 F 1 Open 21:44.7 7:00/M
2 CARL DUNAWAY AIEA HI 563 48 M 1 Open 21:45.7 7:00/M
3 LARRY AU HONOLULU HI 505 40 M 2 Open 22:26.0 7:13/M
4 ERIC KOLLAI KAILUA HI 268 39 M 3 Open 27:16.9 8:47/M
5 EMMANUEL SAUCEDA OCEANSIDE CA 541 30 M 1 30-34 27:27.4 8:50/M
6 STAN ROTH KANEOHE HI 554 53 M 1 50-54 27:27.7 8:50/M
7 JOJN KEENAN HONOLULU HI 553 52 M 2 50-54 27:39.5 8:54/M
8 SONY FLIBERT EWA BEACH HI 531 34 M 2 30-34 27:39.6 8:54/M
9 SUZANNE ASARO KAILUA HI 537 11 M 1 10-14 28:51.9 9:17/M
10 MARIA TUTTLE M C B H KANEOHE BAY HI 568 40 F 2 Open 30:29.7 9:49/M
11 SEAN GWI HONOLULU HI 536 34 M 3 30-34 30:36.5 9:51/M
12 KARYN BLASER NEW YORK NY 564 35 F 3 Open 31:12.4 10:03/M
13 AKI CATBAGAN HONOLULU HI 513 32 F 1 30-34 31:13.3 10:03/M
14 DEBORA ANDERSON KAILUA HI 529 59 F 1 55-59 31:27.4 10:07/M
15 GEMADY LANGFELDER HONOLULU HI 532 26 F 1 25-29 31:47.3 10:14/M
16 CAROLYN LEWIS KAILUA HI 530 50 F 1 50-54 31:55.5 10:16/M
17 CAREY STARK COLORADO SPRINGS CO 545 46 F 1 45-49 32:01.3 10:18/M
18 RICHARD HORAN MC LEAN VA 566 56 M 1 55-59 32:13.0 10:22/M
19 ROY AVILES WAHIAWA HI 538 28 M 1 25-29 32:14.6 10:22/M
20 LOUIS TOMSIC WAHIAWA HI 502 53 M 3 50-54 32:26.2 10:26/M
21 DANNY WEN WEST NEW YORK NJ 556 40 M 1 40-44 32:56.2 10:36/M
22 CHRISTINA WARREN HONOLULU HI 535 32 F 2 30-34 33:02.6 10:38/M
23 SIEGLINDE HEINRICH NIEDERHASLI CH 521 41 F 1 40-44 33:21.8 10:44/M
24 STACEY MYCANKA KEARNEY MO 504 39 F 1 35-39 34:01.1 10:57/M
25 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 528 61 M 1 60-64 34:17.7 11:02/M
26 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 550 69 F 1 65-69 34:25.8 11:05/M
27 GEORGE SCHMELZER KAILUA HI 551 68 M 1 65-69 34:29.6 11:06/M
28 CAPRICE SAUCEDA OCEANSIDE CA 540 30 F 3 30-34 34:39.0 11:09/M
29 KERRIE LITTLEJOHN HONOLULU HI 565 37 F 2 35-39 34:42.3 11:10/M
30 FRANK FLOYD HONOLULU HI 527 62 M 2 60-64 34:47.3 11:12/M
31 BRITTANY HARRIS IMPERIAL BEACH CA 549 27 F 2 25-29 35:17.4 11:21/M
32 KRISTYN JENSEN KAILUA HI 534 30 F 4 30-34 35:25.0 11:24/M
33 KHALILAH BROWN KANEOHE HI 503 41 F 2 40-44 36:23.1 11:43/M
34 SYLVIA BROSIEN HONOLULU HI 511 53 F 2 50-54 36:28.7 11:44/M
35 ASHLEE KRONFORST MINNEAPOLIS MN 519 25 F 3 25-29 36:41.8 11:48/M
36 KIRSTEN ESIBILL KAILUA HI 552 46 F 2 45-49 36:46.5 11:50/M
37 CAROLINA TUZZIO HONOLULU HI 548 31 F 5 30-34 36:47.9 11:50/M
38 RICK SHEMA KAILUA HI 557 61 M 3 60-64 37:28.3 12:04/M
39 SAM MONK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 524 14 M 2 10-14 37:37.3 12:06/M
40 RHONDA BLACK HONOLULU HI 501 58 F 2 55-59 38:46.9 12:29/M
41 DON MONK EDEN PRAIRIE MN 523 50 M 4 50-54 39:34.5 12:44/M
42 NEAL SHARPE GILBERT SC 561 50 M 5 50-54 39:48.7 12:49/M
43 MEG FOSNOCK KAILUA HI 560 47 F 3 45-49 39:52.4 12:50/M
44 NIKITA REED MEMPHIS TN 546 49 F 4 45-49 40:34.8 13:03/M
45 ROSELLE NOTTAGE KANEOHEKANEOHE HI 525 48 F 5 45-49 40:49.6 13:08/M
46 ERIN BAD HAND KERR EWA BEACH HI 539 37 F 3 35-39 40:52.2 13:09/M
47 APRIL MUNIZ BATESVILLE VA 533 50 F 3 50-54 46:06.1 14:50/M
48 SELAM MANLEY HONOLULU HI 555 40 F 3 40-44 47:30.2 15:17/M
49 JANICE STINSON ALAMEDA CA 512 66 F 2 65-69 51:41.1 16:38/M
50 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 510 82 M 1 80-84 52:41.2 16:57/M
51 MILISAND MORRIS EWA BEACH HI 542 42 F 4 40-44 1:00:01.5 19:19/M
52 PAYTON MORRIS EWA BEACH HI 543 12 M 3 10-14 1:01:23.4 19:45/M
53 ELSIE OSTRICK OREGON CITY OR 509 5 F 1 1- 9 1:01:28.4 19:47/M
54 AUGUST OSTRICK OREGON CITY OR 508 7 M 1 1- 9 1:01:31.1 19:48/M
55 LAVON OSTRICK OREGON CITY OR 506 75 F 1 75-79 1:01:32.9 19:48/M
56 JOHN OSTRICK OREGON CITY OR 507 68 M 2 65-69 1:02:23.9 20:05/M
57 KRISTINA HO KAILUA HI 547 24 F 1 20-24 1:02:31.4 20:07/M
58 ANNE MAGLIULO KAILUA HI 526 60 F 1 60-64 1:02:31.7 20:07/M
59 TAMI HO KAILUA HI 567 58 F 3 55-59 1:02:32.1 20:08/M