Auto Source 25K

Age Group Results

October 01, 2017


Results By Time Line


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79
Women: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA VAN WYNGAARDT KAPOLEI HI 821 30 11 1:40:45.6 6:43/M
2 YUKO NAKAI HONOLULU HI 557 43 26 1:48:33.4 7:14/M
3 JOAN DURAZZO HONOLULU HI 221 40 28 1:49:23.1 7:18/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTINE WAKUZAWA KANEOHE HI 663 19 430 3:04:51.3 12:19/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNA ALBRECHT HONOLULU HI 420 24 134 2:09:57.6 8:40/M
2 ELLE TAYLOR MILILANI HI 458 24 163 2:14:07.1 8:56/M
3 BRITTANY WHEATMAN HONOLULU HI 337 23 167 2:14:27.5 8:58/M
4 ALLYSON EARL MILILANI HI 630 23 227 2:25:38.2 9:43/M
5 ANGELA ZALDIVAR TUCSON AZ 83 21 313 2:38:31.5 10:34/M
6 RYANN VLRICH MARYSVILLE WA 865 23 353 2:46:07.2 11:04/M
7 MEGAN AGUINALDO AIEA HI 233 21 484 3:29:12.8 13:57/M
8 YADENNIS WALANTAS WAHIAWA HI 52 23 506 3:48:08.4 15:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CARLY FORTE KANEOHE HI 348 28 36 1:52:19.0 7:29/M
2 RUTH FISH KANEOHE HI 334 25 78 2:02:00.0 8:08/M
3 ANDREA FUKUHARA AIEA HI 502 29 85 2:02:31.6 8:10/M
4 DAWN PERRY HONOLULU HI 351 29 94 2:04:02.1 8:16/M
5 KIMBERLY GILL WAIPAHU HI 787 27 113 2:06:48.4 8:27/M
6 SEALEY DESOTO KAILUA HI 631 27 133 2:09:54.6 8:40/M
7 PAIGE BANNINGER KAILUA HI 700 27 164 2:14:10.3 8:57/M
8 KELLY FOREST HONOLULU HI 698 29 192 2:19:22.5 9:17/M
9 JULIANNE LEWIS KAILUA HI 45 28 208 2:22:36.3 9:30/M
10 ASHLEE FRONDA MILILANI HI 374 26 222 2:24:09.2 9:37/M
11 ALYSSON PEYATT MILILANI HI 437 25 256 2:30:03.5 10:00/M
12 ALICE PANDRAUD HONOLULU HI 726 25 261 2:30:31.1 10:02/M
13 LORNA NGO KAILUA HI 720 29 267 2:31:17.6 10:05/M
14 REBECCA YASUTAKE HONOLULU HI 645 26 312 2:38:29.5 10:34/M
15 CHERI CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 826 29 324 2:39:51.5 10:39/M
16 NICOLE AUGINS KAILUA HI 797 25 326 2:40:18.5 10:41/M
17 KATIEANN PLICK KANEOHE HI 494 26 335 2:43:03.8 10:52/M
18 KARI GRAMSTAD HONOLULU HI 725 28 396 2:55:26.3 11:42/M
19 JESS HEATON HONOLULU HI 801 28 399 2:55:42.5 11:43/M
20 AISHA CONNORS AIEA HI 803 29 420 3:01:57.9 12:08/M
21 ARIEL ITA PEARL CITY HI 269 27 428 3:04:02.8 12:16/M
22 SHYLA GOCHNAUER HONOLULU HI 178 29 451 3:14:00.5 12:56/M
23 ROCIO SANCHEZ GUZMAN KAPOLEI HI 498 26 466 3:18:04.7 13:12/M
24 MELISSA AWA KANEOHE HI 77 26 485 3:29:22.0 13:57/M
25 JOANNE BARILLA PEARL CITY HI 463 26 508 3:49:50.2 15:19/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLYNIS MILNE EDMONTON AB 852 32 31 1:49:55.8 7:20/M
2 CHELSEY FREEMAN HONOLULU HI 506 31 51 1:56:10.1 7:45/M
3 KIMBERLY CRAIGIE KAPOLEI HI 81 32 63 1:59:49.4 7:59/M
4 BESSIE TRAN EWA BEACH HI 270 34 70 2:00:44.7 8:03/M
5 KRISTEN IMADA HONOLULU HI 733 32 75 2:01:35.3 8:06/M
6 AMERICA MCCOLLEY KAILUA HI 866 30 87 2:02:46.4 8:11/M
7 ASHTON LECKRONE HONOLULU HI 508 31 89 2:03:18.9 8:13/M
8 SAMANTHA LOVING HONOLULU HI 223 31 103 2:05:30.5 8:22/M
9 ASHLEE LEWIS HONOLULU HI 512 30 141 2:11:21.3 8:45/M
10 CAASI NAKASONE HONOLULU HI 371 30 154 2:12:33.6 8:50/M
11 CLAUDIA HERRICK AIEA HI 763 30 178 2:16:46.7 9:07/M
12 ANNA KEMP EWA BEACH HI 379 30 211 2:22:54.3 9:32/M
13 ZENA GRECNI KANEOHE HI 834 32 236 2:27:11.4 9:49/M
14 BRITTANY DOEHREL HONOLULU HI 681 31 249 2:28:54.3 9:56/M
15 RUTH MODISETTE HONOLULU HI 772 33 254 2:29:24.8 9:58/M
16 BETINA VALDEZ HONOLULU HI 646 32 275 2:32:16.3 10:09/M
17 VANESSA POLIFRONI KAILUA HI 629 34 288 2:34:53.3 10:20/M
18 ALEXANDRA NAGELVOORT HONOLULU HI 819 30 299 2:36:26.8 10:26/M
19 JESSICA HOOPER HONOLULU HI 833 31 304 2:37:23.9 10:30/M
20 ANDREA KELLUM HONOLULU HI 423 33 310 2:38:24.1 10:34/M
21 NATALIE CHIEN HONOLULU HI 104 33 327 2:40:22.1 10:41/M
22 VANNA PORTER PEARL CITY HI 396 33 355 2:46:30.4 11:06/M
23 TARYNN FIRESTONE AIEA HI 347 32 369 2:48:57.3 11:16/M
24 NIKITA LETTUNICH HONOLULU HI 92 30 383 2:52:17.3 11:29/M
25 ANDREA PALMIOTTO HONOLULU HI 782 32 397 2:55:37.6 11:42/M
26 SHANNON DECORTE HONOLULU HI 411 32 401 2:56:06.5 11:44/M
27 DIANA MANDIA KAILUA HI 201 31 409 2:57:07.1 11:48/M
28 BETSY WILLING HONOLULU HI 585 33 414 2:58:22.8 11:53/M
29 NIKKI YUEN KANEOHE HI 679 30 415 2:58:26.1 11:54/M
30 YORIE WATANABE HONOLULU HI 784 33 433 3:07:19.7 12:29/M
31 SONIA EVOY HONOLULU HI 643 30 436 3:07:57.9 12:32/M
32 DANYELLE MYSLIVY HONOLULU HI 93 32 442 3:10:43.3 12:43/M
33 ELISABETH BAUGESS HONOLULU HI 298 34 443 3:11:16.8 12:45/M
34 MARTINA DURAN HONOLULU HI 769 34 447 3:13:18.8 12:53/M
35 NICOLE REEVES WAIANAE HI 395 30 454 3:14:59.5 13:00/M
36 NEREIDA BENITEZ KAILUA HI 28 32 479 3:25:47.5 13:43/M
37 SARA MAYNE-MCCLAY HONOLULU HI 31 30 496 3:39:52.0 14:39/M
38 JENNIFER YEBAN KAPOLEI HI 457 32 505 3:48:01.2 15:12/M
39 PAMELA WOOD WAHIAWA HI 323 31 507 3:48:08.8 15:13/M
40 MARISA KOMAGOME HONOLULU HI 241 32 510 3:50:14.5 15:21/M
41 HEATHER FUNICELLA EXETER NH 744 34 512 3:53:06.2 15:32/M
42 CELIA CAYCE-TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 465 34 514 3:58:46.6 15:55/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA DARROW KANEOHE HI 122 37 52 1:56:47.1 7:47/M
2 TAMMY BAUTISTA HONOLULU HI 9 38 57 1:58:44.1 7:55/M
3 SUSANNA BYRNE KAILUA HI 654 35 69 2:00:30.0 8:02/M
4 FELICIA HEISLER HONOLULU HI 417 39 81 2:02:07.4 8:08/M
5 MARIANE UEHARA HONOLULU HI 10 36 90 2:03:27.1 8:14/M
6 JAN NISHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 295 36 98 2:04:25.1 8:18/M
7 MIYUKI HENDRICKSON HONOLULU HI 258 38 105 2:05:59.2 8:24/M
8 DEBORAH YANG HONOLULU HI 676 39 112 2:06:35.3 8:26/M
9 JENNIFER HARLAN KAILUA HI 400 39 119 2:07:24.0 8:30/M
10 YURI HIGASHI HONOLULU HI 280 37 121 2:07:46.2 8:31/M
11 SAYAKA REGALADO HONOLULU HI 460 37 136 2:10:20.1 8:41/M
12 TERESA HINNERICHS AIEA HI 89 39 143 2:11:28.6 8:46/M
13 MAYUMI COLOMA WAHIAWA HI 50 37 153 2:12:18.0 8:49/M
14 MARY KING HONOLULU HI 375 39 175 2:16:21.1 9:05/M
15 KELLY JOHNSON AIEA HI 602 35 183 2:18:03.0 9:12/M
16 GEORGETA TOBA HONOLULU HI 869 39 187 2:18:43.5 9:15/M
17 KRISHA ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 231 36 189 2:19:06.8 9:16/M
18 CAROLINA OSPINA KAILUA HI 391 37 204 2:21:31.6 9:26/M
19 ESMERALDA ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 443 38 210 2:22:41.0 9:31/M
20 LAURIE LAPORTE KAILUA HI 742 38 212 2:22:54.5 9:32/M
21 IRENE CASTANEDA EWA BEACH HI 20 35 233 2:26:47.1 9:47/M
22 TRICIA MALLOY HONOLULU HI 635 39 235 2:27:10.1 9:49/M
23 TERRY CHAN HONOLULU HI 242 36 237 2:27:18.8 9:49/M
24 ELOISE BOHLMAN KAILUA HI 612 39 260 2:30:29.5 10:02/M
25 MELISSA THIEU HONOLULU HI 503 36 264 2:30:52.8 10:03/M
26 BARBARA MORALES HONOLULU HI 731 38 270 2:31:43.4 10:07/M
27 KRISTAL LOO HONOLULU HI 390 37 277 2:32:43.2 10:11/M
28 NARITA SAN MEANA WAIPAHU HI 109 37 279 2:33:19.7 10:13/M
29 NEKOESHA TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 94 37 281 2:33:39.5 10:15/M
30 MICHELLE DIAZ KAILUA HI 32 36 290 2:35:02.7 10:20/M
31 AMBER TARANGO HONOLULU HI 251 36 295 2:35:40.2 10:23/M
32 CHELSEA NEAL PEARL CITY HI 191 36 309 2:38:13.6 10:33/M
33 ANITA SCHORLEMMER HONOLULU HI 440 38 316 2:38:47.7 10:35/M
34 WENI AMRICH MILILANI HI 264 39 323 2:39:43.4 10:39/M
35 ANDREA ROSALES KAPOLEI HI 766 38 332 2:41:43.0 10:47/M
36 ANGELA COLLARD HONOLULU HI 867 36 339 2:43:48.4 10:55/M
37 CHRISTINA KAMALO KANEOHE HI 117 36 341 2:44:24.7 10:58/M
38 HAZEL PASCUAL WAIALUA HI 66 39 344 2:44:51.4 10:59/M
39 ROGELDA HAYSLIP HONOLULU HI 650 39 368 2:48:53.2 11:16/M
40 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ HONOLULU HI 569 35 372 2:49:15.0 11:17/M
41 SYLVIA MATSUOKA HONOLULU HI 577 36 381 2:51:12.6 11:25/M
42 MINNIE QUAN AIEA HI 143 39 387 2:53:06.9 11:32/M
43 ANNA SMOLENTZOV HONOLULU HI 364 35 424 3:03:14.1 12:13/M
44 GLENDA ANN SALVADOR-MAGNO WAIPAHU HI 599 38 448 3:13:35.1 12:54/M
45 ARLENE ALLEN KAILUA HI 695 38 457 3:15:32.1 13:02/M
46 RUTH VILLANUEVA AIEA HI 164 39 458 3:16:13.7 13:05/M
47 NGA NGUYEN HONOLULU HI 23 35 463 3:16:44.9 13:07/M
48 KERRIE LITTLEJOHN HONOLULU HI 362 37 477 3:23:42.0 13:35/M
49 KIYA NG HONOLULU HI 608 35 493 3:35:49.7 14:23/M
50 APRIL TESMER PEARL CITY HI 592 36 504 3:46:22.9 15:05/M
51 JENNY BURKOWSKI EWA BEACH HI 464 35 515 3:58:48.4 15:55/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIYOMI SHIMIZU AIEA HI 85 42 48 1:55:32.1 7:42/M
2 MARIETTE LOWE EWA BEACH HI 404 40 71 2:00:50.5 8:03/M
3 JULIA OKINAKA HONOLULU HI 659 43 80 2:02:04.8 8:08/M
4 FITHA DAHANA-ELLIS HONOLULU HI 187 43 84 2:02:27.4 8:10/M
5 KARLA ZARATE-RAMIREZ HONOLULU HI 863 43 109 2:06:19.6 8:25/M
6 MARGOT SAKAZAKI-SPECK HONOLULU HI 346 40 118 2:07:09.6 8:29/M
7 SHAWNA YEE HONOLULU HI 236 40 129 2:09:43.7 8:39/M
8 MELISSA PAMPULOV HONOLULU HI 771 42 159 2:13:14.2 8:53/M
9 ALICIA HOPKINS HONOLULU HI 87 43 184 2:18:10.7 9:13/M
10 TIANA KAMEHIRO HONOLULU HI 407 44 185 2:18:22.2 9:13/M
11 UNYONG CRANER MILILANI HI 653 40 202 2:21:10.1 9:25/M
12 MICHELLE SIMMONS KANEOHE HI 353 43 209 2:22:40.3 9:31/M
13 LOREN MCMILLEN HONOLULU HI 567 40 218 2:23:35.6 9:34/M
14 STACIA MURRAY HONOLULU HI 764 42 225 2:25:21.1 9:41/M
15 LAURA OWEN HONOLULU HI 685 41 228 2:25:41.1 9:43/M
16 MADOKA THURMAN HONOLULU HI 13 42 242 2:28:09.1 9:53/M
17 MARISSA TURNER KANEOHE HI 189 43 266 2:31:11.1 10:05/M
18 JINNY GROVES WAIPAHU HI 230 42 284 2:33:56.4 10:16/M
19 YOSHIKO CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 615 41 291 2:35:11.3 10:21/M
20 LYNNAE LEE HONOLULU HI 505 41 298 2:36:24.3 10:26/M
21 ROMY NOCHI HONOLULU HI 634 43 302 2:36:43.2 10:27/M
22 JONI STEWART HONOLULU HI 858 40 305 2:37:36.0 10:30/M
23 LYNN KRESTA AIEA HI 459 43 315 2:38:40.5 10:35/M
24 CARRIE CAETON HONOLULU HI 853 43 329 2:41:26.5 10:46/M
25 JAMIE FIELDS KAILUA HI 762 41 330 2:41:33.8 10:46/M
26 IRENE HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 715 43 338 2:43:26.6 10:54/M
27 SANDRA YASUNARI HONOLULU HI 193 44 345 2:45:01.5 11:00/M
28 ANGELA ORR HONOLULU HI 26 43 350 2:45:19.8 11:01/M
29 BRENDA STRYJEWSKI HONOLULU HI 533 43 361 2:47:22.8 11:09/M
30 ALEISHA SWARTZ HONOLULU HI 823 43 371 2:49:08.2 11:17/M
31 LORI FONG HONOLULU HI 477 44 382 2:51:43.2 11:27/M
32 JENNIFER MORAN HONOLULU HI 759 41 384 2:52:31.0 11:30/M
33 NORMA AGREDA HONOLULU HI 532 43 440 3:08:43.5 12:35/M
34 SUSAN CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 740 44 441 3:09:34.0 12:38/M
35 MELINDA O'HERN KAILUA HI 820 40 452 3:14:27.4 12:58/M
36 MIRANDA JANS KANEOHE HI 228 43 459 3:16:14.7 13:05/M
37 SHARON BONILLA HONOLULU HI 642 41 472 3:21:56.0 13:28/M
38 ALY TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 581 42 475 3:22:44.6 13:31/M
39 HEE YOUNG TRUJILLO HONOLULU HI 651 44 490 3:33:42.8 14:15/M
40 CHEENEY LUDWIG HONOLULU HI 58 44 511 3:50:59.1 15:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN BURR HONOLULU HI 332 48 29 1:49:46.5 7:19/M
2 LORI NISHIDA HONOLULU HI 527 46 39 1:53:21.3 7:33/M
3 KUMIKO ONUMA CHIBA JAPAN 811 46 59 1:58:46.5 7:55/M
4 HIROMI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 307 47 83 2:02:21.5 8:09/M
5 ATSUKO SEKIDO HONOLULU HI 775 49 96 2:04:20.3 8:17/M
6 DAWN VILLANUEVA EWA BEACH HI 100 46 114 2:06:48.6 8:27/M
7 HEIDI SCHMITT WAIALUA HI 610 47 125 2:08:33.0 8:34/M
8 COLLEEN WATTS KAILUA HI 606 47 213 2:23:12.9 9:33/M
9 ALMIRA VIRAY KAPOLEI HI 548 45 221 2:23:56.6 9:36/M
10 TOY KELLIHER PEARL CITY HI 777 45 241 2:27:51.0 9:51/M
11 YUKO BAKER HONOLULU HI 78 46 246 2:28:38.8 9:55/M
12 CHRISTIE HAYES HONOLULU HI 175 46 251 2:29:05.2 9:56/M
13 MICHELLE AITRO KAILUA HI 850 45 262 2:30:33.2 10:02/M
14 SHARON WALDEN WAHIAWA HI 112 49 282 2:33:45.6 10:15/M
15 CELISE NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 266 49 293 2:35:21.6 10:21/M
16 CANDACE FUJISHIMA HONOLULU HI 633 45 300 2:36:32.5 10:26/M
17 VICKIE KOZEL KAPOLEI HI 804 45 318 2:38:50.8 10:35/M
18 LENLY GREGONO MILILANI HI 849 49 321 2:39:17.1 10:37/M
19 REBECCA BUIJTEN KAILUA HI 17 49 334 2:42:37.0 10:50/M
20 VICTORIA GONZALES EWA BEACH HI 495 49 342 2:44:35.9 10:58/M
21 LAURA TRINKLE KAILUA HI 805 49 388 2:53:44.2 11:35/M
22 MEI SWANSON KANEOHE HI 64 47 403 2:56:13.9 11:45/M
23 KIMI IMAMOTO WAIPAHU HI 496 45 434 3:07:27.7 12:30/M
24 MARITES CALAD KAILUA HI 721 45 439 3:08:40.5 12:35/M
25 RENEE RIVERA WAHIAWA HI 157 49 446 3:12:29.4 12:50/M
26 MIHO KOSAKA KANAGAWA JAPAN 813 47 456 3:15:28.4 13:02/M
27 KIM A ANDREWS HONOLULU HI 59 48 474 3:22:16.3 13:29/M
28 NIKKI AGUINALDO AIEA HI 34 45 486 3:29:22.5 13:57/M
29 JENNIFER JONES HONOLULU HI 336 49 487 3:29:49.7 13:59/M
30 RENEE TERAOKA AIEA HI 186 45 492 3:34:56.8 14:20/M
31 MAGALI COX KAPOLEI HI 620 46 518 4:23:25.8 17:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SATOMI FUJIMURA HONOLULU HI 588 52 38 1:52:42.7 7:31/M
2 DEB MATTHEUS WAIMANALO HI 478 54 46 1:55:22.8 7:41/M
3 HIROKO IIJIMA HONOLULU HI 490 50 55 1:57:44.4 7:51/M
4 AMANDA WESTON HONOLULU HI 342 50 207 2:22:23.5 9:30/M
5 FRANCES DUDLEY PEARL CITY HI 108 54 224 2:24:56.3 9:40/M
6 RATHAVY SAKBUN HONOLULU HI 275 52 268 2:31:40.0 10:07/M
7 CATHY CHIN HONOLULU HI 822 53 296 2:36:03.8 10:24/M
8 TOMIKO RICH HONOLULU HI 429 52 359 2:47:03.1 11:08/M
9 CHERYL NISHITA PEARL CITY HI 121 53 360 2:47:18.2 11:09/M
10 JINNY AKI HONOLULU HI 499 52 379 2:50:58.8 11:24/M
11 MARNI MURDOCK KANEOHE HI 729 51 406 2:56:52.6 11:47/M
12 GWENDOLYN CHUNG HONOLULU HI 794 52 412 2:58:02.0 11:52/M
13 SHERYL-LYNN CAMELLO MILILANI HI 809 50 449 3:13:35.1 12:54/M
14 JANICE YASUNAGA MILILANI HI 159 53 450 3:13:44.0 12:55/M
15 LIZ DELUNA KANEOHE HI 135 50 460 3:16:33.1 13:06/M
16 RANELLE KANEAO HONOLULU HI 188 53 478 3:24:33.4 13:38/M
17 DORIS KIM HONOLULU HI 427 51 481 3:26:52.1 13:47/M
18 BELINDA BARNES KANEOHE HI 539 54 489 3:31:37.7 14:06/M
19 DONNA YIU KANEOHE HI 377 54 500 3:44:24.4 14:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CATHLEEN RICE HALEIWA HI 648 56 200 2:20:59.8 9:24/M
2 CAROLE ANN HIGA WAIPAHU HI 296 55 205 2:21:36.3 9:26/M
3 SUSAN EICHOR HONOLULU HI 613 55 239 2:27:34.5 9:50/M
4 AMY TATSUNO HONOLULU HI 234 58 269 2:31:40.2 10:07/M
5 KAREN BURMEISTER MILILANI HI 96 59 276 2:32:24.4 10:10/M
6 DEBORAH TAYLOR HONOLULU HI 288 57 331 2:41:42.9 10:47/M
7 KAREN SANDERS HONOLULU HI 303 59 357 2:46:49.2 11:07/M
8 LUZETTE LAYI WAIANAE HI 320 55 408 2:56:59.0 11:48/M
9 LAURI YONEMOTO HONOLULU HI 748 57 419 3:00:55.7 12:04/M
10 KAREN NAKAGAWA WAIPAHU HI 105 59 438 3:08:29.7 12:34/M
11 SANDRA OMIYA HONOLULU HI 373 57 501 3:44:25.0 14:58/M
12 CYNTHIA CADIZ KAPOLEI HI 40 56 513 3:54:36.2 15:38/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ERIKO NISHIO FONG HONOLULU HI 528 61 158 2:13:10.0 8:53/M
2 ANNIE MARSHALL HONOLULU HI 447 62 265 2:31:07.4 10:04/M
3 CONNIE COMISO FANELLI HONOLULU HI 401 61 292 2:35:14.2 10:21/M
4 LISA WONG HONOLULU HI 669 61 366 2:47:58.9 11:12/M
5 KAREN MOORE HONOLULU HI 370 60 393 2:55:20.2 11:41/M
6 LINDA OKITA HONOLULU HI 530 60 394 2:55:22.0 11:41/M
7 SUGIE GOEN-SALTER RICHMOND CA 765 62 411 2:58:01.3 11:52/M
8 LEA CRANDALL KAILUA HI 176 63 467 3:19:16.5 13:17/M
9 TERE HUNT KAPLOLEI HI 484 64 470 3:21:00.1 13:24/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHU YAMANE HONOLULU HI 738 65 157 2:13:04.4 8:52/M
2 HALINA ZALESKI HONOLULU HI 305 67 231 2:26:00.1 9:44/M
3 JUDITH INAZU KAILUA HI 529 68 435 3:07:39.3 12:31/M
4 CATHERINE CHAN HONOLULU HI 485 68 498 3:41:10.1 14:45/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEVIN MONDS EDMONTON AB 851 28 1 1:28:00.5 5:52/M
2 JAMES JONES HONOLULU HI 196 27 2 1:30:23.7 6:02/M
3 ANDREW BURNESS HONOLULU HI 735 37 3 1:33:39.3 6:15/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RILEY HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 419 11 311 2:38:24.7 10:34/M
2 WILL EBERLEIN AIEA HI 570 12 503 3:45:30.1 15:02/M
Top

Men 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE SHIFFLETT MILILANI HI 37 15 54 1:57:14.7 7:49/M
2 RYOSUKE ASAI HONOLULU HI 304 18 65 2:00:12.5 8:01/M
Top

Men 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENT WAKUZAWA KANEOHE HI 652 22 8 1:39:03.3 6:36/M
2 BEN MASSEY HONOLULU HI 732 23 148 2:12:00.5 8:48/M
3 YUYA INAMOTO HONOLULU HI 831 23 238 2:27:20.3 9:49/M
4 AKIRA YOSHIDA HONOLULU HI 860 21 244 2:28:15.2 9:53/M
5 DATSUKE FUNAZUMI HONOLULU HI 871 20 250 2:29:01.6 9:56/M
6 RANDY TA SEATTLE WA 864 23 352 2:46:07.1 11:04/M
7 AUSTIN DAILEY HONOLULU HI 361 22 417 2:59:02.6 11:56/M
Top

Men 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HUMBERTO BAEZA HONOLULU HI 697 28 7 1:37:42.5 6:31/M
2 MOTOKI NAKAMURA HONOLULU HI 491 27 14 1:42:57.8 6:52/M
3 ZACHARY LEE WAIPAHU HI 150 28 15 1:42:59.2 6:52/M
4 ANDRES CAICEDO HONOLULU HI 335 29 16 1:44:02.9 6:56/M
5 JESSE TAYLOR AIEA HI 481 29 49 1:55:42.5 7:43/M
6 ROBERT FRY HONOLULU HI 341 28 72 2:00:51.1 8:03/M
7 JORDAN BONGOLAN KAPOLEI HI 537 27 79 2:02:03.0 8:08/M
8 TRAVIS CRANE WAIPAHU HI 786 27 100 2:05:22.2 8:21/M
9 DAVID EDWARDS KANEOHE HI 7 29 176 2:16:31.9 9:06/M
10 IAN MEDEIROS HONOLULU HI 467 25 190 2:19:19.5 9:17/M
11 BENJAMIN CANFIELD HONOLULU HI 644 27 247 2:28:42.5 9:55/M
12 RYAN KEMP EWA BEACH HI 380 29 263 2:30:34.3 10:02/M
13 MARUEL UNREIN EWA BEACH HI 48 29 278 2:33:13.4 10:13/M
14 DAVID PERE KAILUA HI 245 27 306 2:37:37.8 10:30/M
15 GORDON TESMER PEARL CITY HI 593 29 497 3:40:04.3 14:40/M
Top

Men 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHAD DIKILATO HONOLULU HI 412 33 24 1:48:19.9 7:13/M
2 JONATHAN FLEMING HONOLULU HI 521 31 25 1:48:29.7 7:14/M
3 ANDREW KAMIKAWA HONOLULU HI 564 34 40 1:53:58.0 7:36/M
4 TIMOTHY GORMAN HONOLULU HI 349 32 74 2:01:30.2 8:06/M
5 ROBERT OYLER KANEOHE HI 325 31 76 2:01:36.7 8:06/M
6 HIROTAKA MIURA HONOLULU HI 702 33 77 2:01:46.8 8:07/M
7 PHUOC DINH HONOLULU HI 180 30 101 2:05:22.5 8:21/M
8 SCOTT BATULA HONOLULU HI 1 33 111 2:06:33.8 8:26/M
9 BRIAN GINTY HONOLULU HI 376 30 117 2:07:05.0 8:28/M
10 JACOBY YOUNG KANEOHE HI 205 32 122 2:08:07.3 8:32/M
11 CHEYNE EUGENIO HONOLULU HI 696 30 149 2:12:01.6 8:48/M
12 GABE CHEVRIER AIEA HI 796 31 171 2:15:06.7 9:00/M
13 JAMESON IERENEO HONOLULU HI 252 31 180 2:17:41.1 9:11/M
14 GREG BERGMAN HONOLULU HI 466 31 191 2:19:21.9 9:17/M
15 JOHN LISSON KANEOHE HI 827 30 196 2:20:01.2 9:20/M
16 IAN QUINO FERNANDEZ HONOLULU HI 675 31 199 2:20:45.1 9:23/M
17 CHRISTOPHER SALAS HONOLULU HI 300 30 240 2:27:44.4 9:51/M
18 TIM MARKS HONOLULU HI 75 34 257 2:30:09.0 10:01/M
19 PETER BIEHL SEATTLE WA 516 33 259 2:30:28.0 10:02/M
20 RYAN HAMAGUCHI HONOLULU HI 818 32 273 2:32:01.5 10:08/M
21 JULIO NIEVES HONOLULU HI 436 34 297 2:36:23.6 10:26/M
22 RYAN TREJO HONOLULU HI 798 30 317 2:38:48.8 10:35/M
23 NEELESH JAIN HONOLULU HI 758 34 376 2:50:30.5 11:22/M
24 BLAKE KITAMURA HONOLULU HI 956 34 407 2:56:58.2 11:48/M
25 ROSS TANOUYE MILILANI HI 130 32 413 2:58:13.8 11:53/M
26 SHAWN WILLIAMS KAILUA HI 790 34 418 2:59:09.9 11:57/M
27 CARL LUNDIN HONOLULU HI 365 32 423 3:03:14.1 12:13/M
28 ROGELIO BUCCAT WAIPAHU HI 531 30 517 4:00:18.1 16:01/M
Top

Men 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIBSTORFF HONOLULU HI 753 37 4 1:34:14.0 6:17/M
2 LINUS CANDELARIA HONOLULU HI 657 38 12 1:41:11.5 6:45/M
3 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 480 38 13 1:42:31.3 6:50/M
4 YUKIYA OBA HONOLULU HI 72 38 30 1:49:49.2 7:19/M
5 CORY TENGAN HONOLULU HI 163 37 37 1:52:23.0 7:30/M
6 JACK WADE HONOLULU HI 690 36 45 1:55:05.9 7:40/M
7 TRAVIS LAU HONOLULU HI 568 38 50 1:55:56.4 7:44/M
8 TIMOTHY BUSBY HONOLULU HI 247 38 61 1:59:00.2 7:56/M
9 RICHARD BOGE HONOLULU HI 132 38 86 2:02:34.7 8:10/M
10 JOSEPH WEINBURGH HONOLULU HI 318 39 92 2:03:45.7 8:15/M
11 WILSON CAMEJO HONOLULU HI 224 39 95 2:04:19.7 8:17/M
12 JONATHAN LEE HONOLULU HI 192 36 97 2:04:23.4 8:18/M
13 KENT COSTALES KAILUA HI 446 37 107 2:06:05.6 8:24/M
14 HOJO HIDEMASA HONOLULU HI 859 39 108 2:06:07.3 8:24/M
15 NATHANIEL HERRON CLARKESVILLE GA 626 37 115 2:06:55.1 8:28/M
16 MICHAEL NISHI HONOLULU HI 870 39 128 2:09:05.4 8:36/M
17 DERRICK OLSON KANEOHE HI 978 37 132 2:09:53.4 8:40/M
18 JAMES BROGAN MILILANI HI 628 38 135 2:10:05.6 8:40/M
19 CORY CROUSE KAILUA HI 449 37 137 2:10:20.8 8:41/M
20 TAKASHI ENDO HONOLULU HI 155 39 170 2:15:04.8 9:00/M
21 ANDREW PETERSEN HONOLULU HI 789 35 177 2:16:34.8 9:06/M
22 DANIEL JACOB HONOLULU HI 114 35 194 2:19:29.1 9:18/M
23 ERICH KEOUGH EWA BEACH HI 694 39 201 2:21:06.3 9:24/M
24 ADDY THONGSONLONE EWA BEACH HI 21 36 203 2:21:13.9 9:25/M
25 TAKESHI UDA HONOLULU HI 776 36 215 2:23:20.0 9:33/M
26 KEVIN KANEKO HONOLULU HI 65 37 219 2:23:38.7 9:35/M
27 DAMIAN DAVILA HONOLULU HI 856 37 220 2:23:50.5 9:35/M
28 JASON FLOWERS KAPOLEI HI 781 37 245 2:28:21.6 9:53/M
29 WILLIAM CADY KAILUA HI 737 35 255 2:29:39.4 9:59/M
30 MAGIE ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 170 37 271 2:31:55.3 10:08/M
31 ANDREW IGNACIO HONOLULU HI 614 36 289 2:35:02.3 10:20/M
32 ROB QUINT HONOLULU HI 140 39 301 2:36:33.7 10:26/M
33 HANKYU CHONG HONOLULU HI 727 35 325 2:39:56.5 10:40/M
34 ETHAN YUEN KANEOHE HI 369 36 328 2:41:17.9 10:45/M
35 ERIC PASCUAL WAIALUA HI 67 39 343 2:44:51.1 10:59/M
36 BRANDON GROOMS EWA BEACH HI 578 36 349 2:45:13.1 11:01/M
37 JOHN HEISLER HONOLULU HI 416 36 351 2:45:43.4 11:03/M
38 VARICK KELLUM HONOLULU HI 424 35 377 2:50:32.4 11:22/M
39 THOMAS FUTCH HONOLULU HI 687 39 380 2:51:07.4 11:24/M
40 NATE KERN-RUESINK HONOLULU HI 207 35 391 2:54:32.2 11:38/M
41 JON BLOSE EWA BEACH HI 556 36 444 3:11:22.0 12:45/M
42 JOHN LARRABEE HONOLULU HI 544 36 445 3:11:30.6 12:46/M
43 MARC LOPEZ AIEA HI 598 37 453 3:14:51.5 12:59/M
44 ALEX KAN HONOLULU HI 24 36 462 3:16:44.6 13:07/M
45 KEN BAUGESS HONOLULU HI 312 39 468 3:19:50.4 13:19/M
46 LUIZ OLIVEIRA HONOLULU HI 830 38 516 3:59:22.7 15:57/M
Top

Men 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOMOTAKA FUKUSHI HONOLULU HI 468 41 9 1:39:26.5 6:38/M
2 TAKESHI YAMADA HONOLULU HI 639 43 17 1:44:28.9 6:58/M
3 MATTHEW FOSTER HONOLULU HI 61 40 21 1:46:52.8 7:07/M
4 TREVOR FUNK HONOLULU HI 658 43 41 1:54:12.4 7:37/M
5 MASAOMI UCHIDA HONOLULU HI 267 43 43 1:54:39.6 7:39/M
6 BRIAN FORD KAILUA HI 680 41 44 1:54:47.9 7:39/M
7 KANEALII NG-OSORIO HONOLULU HI 248 42 62 1:59:03.0 7:56/M
8 MAKOTO HASEGAWA HONOLULU HI 872 40 66 2:00:15.2 8:01/M
9 ATSUSHI ONISHI HONOLULU HI 501 44 68 2:00:27.3 8:02/M
10 JIM ROBERTS EWA BEACH HI 665 40 73 2:00:55.3 8:04/M
11 STEPHEN RESCH HONOLULU HI 549 41 88 2:03:12.9 8:13/M
12 JULIUS PHAM HONOLULU HI 666 42 91 2:03:33.8 8:14/M
13 SHUICHI ONUMA CHIBA JAPAN 810 42 102 2:05:28.9 8:22/M
14 GRANT GOMES MILILANI HI 339 41 126 2:08:40.0 8:35/M
15 CHAD CRYER KAILUA HI 601 40 147 2:11:49.3 8:47/M
16 MATTHEW KOENIG HONOLULU HI 760 42 161 2:13:27.1 8:54/M
17 DENNIS FITZGERALD HONOLULU HI 814 42 169 2:14:52.1 8:59/M
18 HIDEKI DAIMON HONOLULU HI 817 42 173 2:15:55.4 9:04/M
19 SCOTT MORIOKA HONOLULU HI 253 42 174 2:15:58.5 9:04/M
20 JULIUS MANUEL KANEOHE HI 756 41 179 2:17:30.7 9:10/M
21 JESSE SOTO HONOLULU HI 367 44 197 2:20:17.3 9:21/M
22 FARHAN AYUBI HONOLULU HI 854 41 229 2:25:50.0 9:43/M
23 MAUX KAYNE HONOLULU HI 308 40 272 2:32:00.1 10:08/M
24 DEREK FRANKLIN HONOLULU HI 98 41 294 2:35:33.1 10:22/M
25 JAY HALEY KAPOLEI HI 454 43 307 2:38:03.5 10:32/M
26 TONY BARNHILL HONOLULU HI 656 40 308 2:38:12.1 10:33/M
27 DENNY MIYASHIRO HONOLULU HI 703 40 333 2:41:43.4 10:47/M
28 TODD OYADOMARI HONOLULU HI 594 40 340 2:44:15.2 10:57/M
29 SHINYA TATENO AIEA HI 520 41 346 2:45:09.1 11:01/M
30 CHARLES MOULTON KANEOHE HI 435 44 348 2:45:13.1 11:01/M
31 RYAN SUZUKI HONOLULU HI 596 43 354 2:46:20.4 11:05/M
32 AARON WILSON HONOLULU HI 547 42 356 2:46:36.0 11:06/M
33 MERSON ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 972 41 365 2:47:43.8 11:11/M
34 KEVIN MATSUMOTO MILILANI HI 39 41 367 2:48:03.2 11:12/M
35 NORMAN YOUNG HON HI 124 42 370 2:49:05.2 11:16/M
36 JOHN IRWIN HONOLULU HI 755 40 378 2:50:37.4 11:22/M
37 JEFFREY CAMBRA HONOLULU HI 167 44 395 2:55:22.1 11:41/M
38 BRADLEY HEATH HONOLULU HI 542 41 410 2:57:28.5 11:50/M
39 DARYL THOMAS MILILANI HI 824 44 421 3:02:11.6 12:09/M
40 HAROLD HERRADURA EWA BEACH HI 418 43 427 3:03:47.8 12:15/M
41 CHRISTOPHER SIEGRIST HONOLULU HI 33 44 429 3:04:17.8 12:17/M
42 THOMAS COX KAPOLEI HI 619 42 431 3:06:05.5 12:24/M
43 MERRILL NAIRA MILILANI HI 220 42 461 3:16:41.5 13:07/M
44 JORGE GOMEZ EWA BEACH HI 383 43 471 3:21:01.2 13:24/M
45 BLAINE MORITA AIEA HI 219 41 483 3:27:49.5 13:51/M
46 MIKE EBERLEIN AIEA HI 571 42 502 3:45:30.0 15:02/M
Top

Men 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KENGO YOSHIMOTO HONOLULU HI 8 46 5 1:35:27.9 6:22/M
2 PETE BOKSANSKI EWA BEACH HI 566 48 6 1:37:23.7 6:30/M
3 RICH HAYES HONOLULU HI 174 46 18 1:44:41.3 6:59/M
4 WILLIAM TURNER HONOLULU HI 474 48 19 1:46:10.6 7:05/M
5 AKIHITO SAIGUSA HONOLULU HI 232 47 20 1:46:22.1 7:05/M
6 SEAN HAIGHT KANEOHE HI 795 47 22 1:47:37.5 7:10/M
7 GEORGE MUNOZ HONOLULU HI 259 46 27 1:48:43.8 7:15/M
8 DANIEL FAIRBANKS HONOLULU HI 768 49 42 1:54:35.6 7:38/M
9 HIROAKI WATANABE HONOLULU HI 455 47 47 1:55:26.4 7:42/M
10 MICHAEL GARRISON HONOLULU HI 257 47 53 1:56:49.9 7:47/M
11 CHRISTOPHER BOYER WAHIAWA HI 686 46 56 1:58:20.1 7:53/M
12 TIM CONNELLY HONOLULU HI 413 49 58 1:58:45.8 7:55/M
13 JESSE WU HONOLULU HI 291 45 64 1:59:57.6 8:00/M
14 CYRILLE COLLARD HONOLULU HI 868 46 99 2:04:52.1 8:19/M
15 GARNET SAUPAN KAPOLEI HI 623 47 123 2:08:15.9 8:33/M
16 RICHARD WINTER HONOLULU HI 551 47 124 2:08:23.0 8:34/M
17 DAVID FITZPATRICK HONOLULU HI 214 48 131 2:09:46.1 8:39/M
18 KEVIN SHAMBROCK EWA BEACH HI 235 46 139 2:10:34.5 8:42/M
19 SVEN VAHSEN HONOLULU HI 591 45 150 2:12:03.0 8:48/M
20 REYN YOSHINAGA HONOLULU HI 513 47 172 2:15:51.1 9:03/M
21 STEPHEN COLE KAILUA HI 541 46 188 2:18:55.6 9:16/M
22 STEVEN DREYER HONOLULU HI 161 48 193 2:19:25.9 9:18/M
23 NOEL SOSA WAHIAWA HI 133 49 216 2:23:20.5 9:33/M
24 JAMES HALL HONOLULU HI 829 48 243 2:28:12.4 9:53/M
25 GARY HENDERSHOT WAIANAE HI 714 49 248 2:28:46.1 9:55/M
26 ALEC CHRISTENSEN KAILUA HI 741 47 283 2:33:56.1 10:16/M
27 CARL SILVA HONOLULU HI 165 48 285 2:34:05.5 10:16/M
28 ROY BRENNEN HONOLULU HI 780 49 287 2:34:39.9 10:19/M
29 RUBEN GANIBE HONOLULU HI 211 48 319 2:38:56.9 10:36/M
30 SAMUEL ZAWISTOWSKI HONOLULU HI 444 45 320 2:39:10.6 10:37/M
31 BRYCE PRINGLE HONOLULU HI 388 47 347 2:45:11.1 11:01/M
32 STEPHEN PORTER PEARL CITY HI 73 45 358 2:46:56.5 11:08/M
33 JOHN WHITE HONOLULU HI 469 45 364 2:47:41.0 11:11/M
34 KAZUHISA FUJITA HONOLULU HI 640 45 374 2:49:54.9 11:20/M
35 RICHARD MEIERS HONOLULU HI 345 45 386 2:52:55.7 11:32/M
36 DANE MAGOON HONOLULU HI 783 49 398 2:55:38.0 11:43/M
37 DARREN OTA PEARL CITY HI 202 45 402 2:56:08.0 11:45/M
38 TIM AMRICH MILILANI HI 263 46 405 2:56:46.7 11:47/M
39 BRIAN BIANCHIN KANEOHE HI 138 49 422 3:02:36.8 12:10/M
40 SHINICHI KOSAKA KANAGAWA JAPAN 812 47 455 3:15:28.2 13:02/M
41 KURT JOHNSON AIEA HI 177 48 464 3:17:10.6 13:09/M
42 JAYSON HARPER HONOLULU HI 705 46 469 3:20:29.5 13:22/M
43 HUI CHAE KIM HONOLULU HI 426 48 480 3:26:50.8 13:47/M
44 MATTHEW BICKEL KANEOHE HI 728 48 491 3:34:03.1 14:16/M
45 JOHN FENTON KANEOHE HI 240 47 494 3:37:34.7 14:30/M
46 SITIA FALEAFINE KAPOLEI HI 595 45 495 3:37:57.5 14:32/M
Top

Men 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RANDY TANIGUCHI HONOLULU HI 277 52 10 1:40:10.8 6:41/M
2 JON WESTON KAPOLEI HI 68 52 23 1:47:57.3 7:12/M
3 GARY GOLDSTEIN HONOLULU HI 861 53 32 1:50:14.3 7:21/M
4 SHIN NISHIBORI KAILUA HI 69 51 33 1:51:10.6 7:25/M
5 NOBUYUKI TSUCHIYA HONOLULU HI 301 50 34 1:51:24.0 7:26/M
6 MIKE BOUTEF HONOLULU HI 862 53 82 2:02:18.2 8:09/M
7 JOHN GRAUER EWA BEACH HI 382 53 93 2:03:52.8 8:15/M
8 KATSUYOSHI TAKAHASHI HONOLULU HI 565 52 116 2:07:01.6 8:28/M
9 JUN LUGA MILILANI HI 576 50 138 2:10:31.8 8:42/M
10 JOHN O'REGAN KANEOHE HI 182 53 140 2:10:44.7 8:43/M
11 A.J. TUGAOEN WAIPAHU HI 582 51 144 2:11:33.3 8:46/M
12 MARK NAKAKURA HONOLULU HI 265 52 145 2:11:41.3 8:47/M
13 KAZUHISA NAGASHIMA HONOLULU HI 368 50 146 2:11:48.9 8:47/M
14 PATRICK PAI HONOLULU HI 322 51 152 2:12:11.3 8:49/M
15 ANTHONY SILVA KAILUA HI 637 50 165 2:14:23.4 8:58/M
16 THOMAS WILLIAMS EWA BEACH HI 359 53 166 2:14:24.7 8:58/M
17 MINGSANG LIN HONOLULU HI 215 54 181 2:17:49.6 9:11/M
18 ROBIN DAINTY KAILUA HI 53 50 186 2:18:24.7 9:14/M
19 DARYN YAMADA MILILANI HI 534 54 206 2:21:46.6 9:27/M
20 JOHN MCGOWAN HONOLULU HI 433 52 234 2:26:49.9 9:47/M
21 ORVILLE WHITE KAPOLEI HI 561 53 258 2:30:26.0 10:02/M
22 ERIC IWAMOTO HONOLULU HI 828 51 280 2:33:26.0 10:14/M
23 ALEX BUENO HONOLULU HI 668 54 303 2:37:18.7 10:29/M
24 SEAN KINILAU WAIPAHU HI 808 51 314 2:38:35.3 10:34/M
25 NOLAN SASAKI MILILANI HI 718 52 404 2:56:31.7 11:46/M
26 STANTON OSHIRO PEARL CITY HI 486 52 416 2:58:52.5 11:55/M
27 PETER DIAMORE PEARL CITY HI 168 51 425 3:03:24.9 12:14/M
28 SAMUEL DUGAN MILILANI HI 366 51 437 3:08:26.4 12:34/M
Top

Men 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD CROWLAY HONOLULU HI 580 57 35 1:52:06.6 7:28/M
2 CARROLL DIEBOLD MILILANI HI 95 57 104 2:05:45.2 8:23/M
3 ERIC OSHIRO HONOLULU HI 519 55 106 2:05:59.9 8:24/M
4 JOE CHAVEZ HONOLULU HI 825 55 120 2:07:30.7 8:30/M
5 MARK HAYES HONOLULU HI 384 55 142 2:11:23.4 8:46/M
6 MARK CHERUP HONOLULU HI 160 59 151 2:12:05.9 8:48/M
7 ATSUSHI KAJITA WAIPAHU HI 213 56 155 2:12:38.7 8:51/M
8 HENRY KY HONOLULU HI 243 59 160 2:13:25.8 8:54/M
9 LIONEL BARONA HONOLULU HI 832 55 182 2:17:56.6 9:12/M
10 KEN WATTS KAILUA HI 607 58 214 2:23:13.8 9:33/M
11 MICHAEL HIGA WAIPAHU HI 297 58 217 2:23:33.4 9:34/M
12 ARVEL SHULTS WAIALUA HI 707 59 223 2:24:13.0 9:37/M
13 STEVEN FORJOHN KAILUA HI 618 59 232 2:26:08.3 9:45/M
14 ROBERT VOLOCH KANEOHE HI 692 57 286 2:34:06.7 10:16/M
15 GARY SAWAI WAHIAWA HI 617 58 322 2:39:19.4 10:37/M
16 WILLIAM HANNMANN HONOLULU HI 716 57 362 2:47:36.1 11:10/M
17 ROSS BARNES KANEOHE HI 540 59 375 2:50:06.2 11:20/M
18 JOHN O'HEY HONOLULU HI 184 56 390 2:54:20.8 11:37/M
19 JEFFREY STEEN WAHIAWA HI 290 57 392 2:54:47.0 11:39/M
20 TOSHIHIRO SHOJI HONOLULU HI 678 56 400 2:55:52.6 11:43/M
21 ROBERT SWANSON KANEOHE HI 63 55 473 3:22:05.9 13:28/M
22 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 403 58 476 3:23:35.4 13:34/M
23 RICHARD WAINSCOAT KAILUA HI 363 56 499 3:42:50.9 14:51/M
Top

Men 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAE HAN HONOLULU HI 76 61 60 1:58:53.4 7:56/M
2 COSWIN SAITO HONOLULU HI 497 60 127 2:08:51.8 8:35/M
3 BRAD FELDMAN HALEIWA HI 518 61 130 2:09:44.4 8:39/M
4 JAMES BALDAUF WAIPAHU HI 344 63 162 2:13:39.9 8:55/M
5 CLIFFORD LAU HONOLULU HI 250 63 168 2:14:48.8 8:59/M
6 COLIN MIWA HONOLULU HI 456 61 195 2:19:53.1 9:20/M
7 JOHN KOJIMA KANEOHE HI 500 64 198 2:20:36.5 9:22/M
8 MIKI HYUN HONOLULU HI 671 62 226 2:25:28.1 9:42/M
9 ABRAHAM TAYLOR MILILANI HI 106 62 253 2:29:20.3 9:57/M
10 DAVID SANDERS HONOLULU HI 745 64 363 2:47:37.8 11:10/M
11 STEVE MIRAGLIO HONOLULU HI 149 64 385 2:52:48.6 11:31/M
12 MABINI ZUNIGA WAIPAHU HI 115 60 426 3:03:26.0 12:14/M
13 DWIGHT KAGAWA AIEA HI 722 64 509 3:50:14.4 15:21/M
Top

Men 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL KASAMOTO HONOLULU HI 82 68 110 2:06:22.7 8:25/M
2 MIKE ROHRER Mililani HI 282 69 156 2:12:41.5 8:51/M
3 TIM PLICK KANEOHE HI 493 65 252 2:29:08.2 9:57/M
4 TRED EYERLY HONOLULU HI 677 67 274 2:32:16.2 10:09/M
5 STEPHEN YAMANE EWA BEACH HI 406 66 336 2:43:13.3 10:53/M
6 WARREN NISHIMOTO AIEA HI 293 68 337 2:43:15.0 10:53/M
7 JAMES TAMAI HONOLULU HI 734 65 373 2:49:38.6 11:19/M
8 ROBERT SWENEY HONOLULU HI 473 66 389 2:54:10.6 11:37/M
9 WILLIAM HUNT KAPLOLEI HI 483 66 432 3:07:16.6 12:29/M
10 EDWARD KERCADO KANEOHE HI 102 65 465 3:17:17.9 13:09/M
11 CHRIS MEWHORT HONOLULU HI 256 65 482 3:27:19.8 13:49/M
12 KARL HEINZ DOVERMAN HONOLULU HI 402 69 488 3:29:56.2 14:00/M
Top

Men 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEITH CAMPBELL HONOLULU HI 600 71 67 2:00:25.9 8:02/M
Top

Men 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALFRED CHUN HONOLULU HI 185 75 230 2:25:57.6 9:44/M