Kailua High School Surfriders

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2016


Results By Time Line www.TimeLineHawaii.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ALEC BELL EWA BEACH HI 40 19 M 1 Top Fin 17:00.2 5:29/M
2 BRETT. ZIMMERMAN HONOLULU HI 203 29 M 1 25-29 18:02.5 5:49/M
3 ANDREW TAYLOR KAILUA HI 144 37 M 1 35-39 18:06.9 5:50/M
4 HAKUINAKOLOLANI CHOCK PEARL CITY HI 46 17 M 1 17-18 18:17.2 5:54/M
5 JOSEPH JEFFERSON PEARL CITY HI 80 28 M 2 25-29 19:38.9 6:20/M
6 JUSTIN BERRY HONOLULU HI 63 16 M 1 13-16 19:42.4 6:21/M
7 JOEL HARDING KAILUA HI 204 30 M 1 30-34 20:24.9 6:35/M
8 HEATHER BERTHELSON AIEA HI 177 27 F 1 Top Fin 20:26.6 6:35/M
9 MICHAEL DESILETS KANEOHE HI 176 48 M 1 45-49 21:11.8 6:50/M
10 ISAIAH PEREZ 190 16 M 2 13-16 22:04.7 7:07/M
11 SHANE KALAWAIA KAILUA HI 154 16 M 3 13-16 22:11.7 7:09/M
12 JERRY VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 29 50 M 1 50-54 22:17.5 7:11/M
13 GARY ASATO KAILUA HI 87 54 M 2 50-54 22:31.9 7:16/M
14 MAKOA LEIALOHA KAILUA HI 127 15 M 4 13-16 22:50.3 7:22/M
15 EVA DALHUISEN HONOLULU HI 18 26 F 1 25-29 23:02.1 7:26/M
16 YVONNE COVINGTON KAILUA HI 99 54 F 1 50-54 23:03.2 7:26/M
17 TYLER GOO KAILUA HI 200 15 M 5 13-16 23:39.7 7:38/M
18 KATIE HASHIMOTO MILILANI HI 62 15 F 1 13-16 23:49.6 7:41/M
19 ETHAN DOANE KANEOHE HI 59 14 M 6 13-16 24:04.0 7:46/M
20 JULIANA YASTE HONOLULU HI 60 30 F 1 30-34 24:19.1 7:51/M
21 NOAH CHUNG KANEOHE HI 96 15 M 7 13-16 24:23.4 7:52/M
22 DAKOTA KADOOKA 223 15 M 8 13-16 24:35.0 7:56/M
23 MARIA LAGAZO WAIMANALO HI 126 17 M 2 17-18 25:04.2 8:05/M
24 JANICE HATA KANEOHE HI 51 18 F 1 17-18 25:15.6 8:09/M
25 KAHAKU HEKEKIA KAILUA HI 110 17 M 3 17-18 25:16.5 8:09/M
26 ROY AVILES WAHIAWA HI 69 27 M 3 25-29 25:19.5 8:10/M
27 KEATON MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 128 13 M 9 13-16 25:24.7 8:12/M
28 STAN MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 130 51 M 3 50-54 25:25.7 8:12/M
29 JUSTIN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 30 13 M 10 13-16 25:35.7 8:15/M
30 GLORY MCDONALD 186 30 F 2 30-34 25:57.5 8:22/M
31 HEATHER ROHRER HONOLULU HI 183 21 F 1 19-24 25:57.8 8:22/M
32 RON HELLER HONOLULU HI 12 60 M 1 60-64 26:14.0 8:28/M
33 SERENA SULLIVAN HONOLULU HI 14 51 F 2 50-54 26:36.6 8:35/M
34 CHERYL MIRAM KANEOHE HI 20 48 F 1 45-49 26:49.1 8:39/M
35 ROBERT FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 168 53 M 4 50-54 26:49.3 8:39/M
36 ROBERT FARLEY 208 42 M 1 40-44 26:54.0 8:41/M
37 SOLOMON FARLEY KAILUA HI 207 15 M 11 13-16 27:18.4 8:48/M
38 JEREMY FLEMING KAILUA HI 211 37 M 2 35-39 27:21.9 8:49/M
39 MYNA LAURITO 189 15 M 12 13-16 27:26.3 8:51/M
40 DARIAN MOLI 214 16 M 13 13-16 27:37.6 8:55/M
41 TIMOTHY HATA KANEOHE HI 50 57 M 1 55-59 27:41.6 8:56/M
42 QUINN MCMURRAY KAILUA HI 159 15 M 14 13-16 28:03.3 9:03/M
43 PAUL SERIKAWA JR KAILUA HI 140 17 M 4 17-18 28:03.9 9:03/M
44 CHRISTIAN MEJIA KAILUA HI 161 17 M 5 17-18 28:05.3 9:04/M
45 CHRISTINE HARRISON JOURDANTON TX 21 55 F 1 55-59 28:11.4 9:05/M
46 DICK SHIFT MILILANI HI 212 63 M 2 60-64 28:21.4 9:09/M
47 MARTI GARRISON ALBUQUERQUE NM 25 36 F 1 35-39 28:26.3 9:10/M
48 TOBY SMITH LEMOORE CA 77 36 M 3 35-39 28:37.1 9:14/M
49 DAVID STONE MILILANI HI 205 40 M 2 40-44 28:40.5 9:15/M
50 ED KEMPER HONOLULU HI 122 73 M 1 70-74 28:41.1 9:15/M
51 SHARON STOKKA KAILUA HI 36 41 F 1 40-44 28:43.2 9:16/M
52 LORI FONG KAILUA HI 188 42 F 2 40-44 28:57.3 9:20/M
53 BRE BERROTH TOPEKA KS 90 34 F 3 30-34 29:21.8 9:28/M
54 RONSKE INERE JR WAIMANALO HI 116 17 M 6 17-18 29:25.8 9:29/M
55 PETER STOKKA KAILUA HI 37 39 M 4 35-39 29:32.3 9:32/M
56 DONNA KING IMPERIAL BEACH CA 72 30 F 4 30-34 29:41.8 9:35/M
57 SAMANTHA MALOUFF RIVERSIDE CA 55 18 F 2 17-18 30:00.3 9:41/M
58 CHLOE HEFFNER KAILUA HI 109 14 F 2 13-16 30:05.3 9:42/M
59 REYA ASATO KAILUA HI 88 13 M 15 13-16 30:23.8 9:48/M
60 KAWENA FAIMA KAPAA HI 13 30 F 5 30-34 30:32.8 9:51/M
61 CHRIS GONZALES LEMOORE CA 76 26 M 4 25-29 30:50.7 9:57/M
62 CARLOS FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 105 15 M 16 13-16 30:54.0 9:58/M
63 SHAUN KAMAKEA-YOUNG KULA HI 43 25 M 5 25-29 30:59.1 10:00/M
64 CAMILO TACTO WAIMANALO HI 142 16 M 17 13-16 31:08.4 10:03/M
65 DENISE ASATO KAILUA HI 86 46 F 2 45-49 31:09.6 10:03/M
66 ERIK BURIAN KAILUA HI 93 49 M 2 45-49 31:18.6 10:06/M
67 KELSEY BURIAN KAILUA HI 95 15 F 3 13-16 31:18.7 10:06/M
68 CRYSTAL STEVENS 175 30 F 6 30-34 31:25.5 10:08/M
69 JASON KIA WAIMANALO HI 155 17 M 7 17-18 31:38.0 10:12/M
70 MAX ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 84 17 M 8 17-18 31:42.3 10:14/M
71 JHORDYNE FELIPE KAILUA HI 103 14 F 4 13-16 31:49.2 10:16/M
72 GRACE MYERS KAILUA HI 132 14 F 5 13-16 31:49.7 10:16/M
73 NOAH VEGA 215 17 M 9 17-18 32:12.3 10:23/M
74 JONAH WALLREV KANEOHE HI 147 14 M 18 13-16 32:17.4 10:25/M
75 CHASE MANATAD 213 16 M 19 13-16 32:18.7 10:25/M
76 CRAIG TAUBMAN 221 24 M 1 19-24 32:19.2 10:25/M
77 SIERRA KADOOKA 220 22 F 2 19-24 32:20.4 10:26/M
78 ALYSSA ROQUE HONOLULU HI 81 27 F 2 25-29 32:24.8 10:27/M
79 JAYSON SANDERS RAPID CITY SD 65 31 M 2 30-34 32:42.2 10:33/M
80 KARL MERRITT KAILUA HI 162 15 M 20 13-16 32:45.7 10:34/M
81 KAYLAH HALCRO HONOLULU HI 107 16 F 6 13-16 33:12.0 10:43/M
82 WARREN MURRAY KAILUA HI 148 59 M 2 55-59 33:16.6 10:44/M
83 BARKEVIOUS MULLEN KAILUA HI 182 62 M 3 60-64 33:21.0 10:45/M
84 KENWYNN GOO KAILUA HI 42 42 M 3 40-44 33:29.1 10:48/M
85 CHRIS CONCEICAO 219 14 M 21 13-16 33:44.5 10:53/M
86 KAI FRASER 210 10 M 1 7-12 33:49.3 10:55/M
87 KEALOHA HANAHANINE-WONG WAIMANALO HI 153 16 M 22 13-16 33:55.0 10:56/M
88 JOSHUA VEGA 217 15 M 23 13-16 34:00.6 10:58/M
89 MALAIKA BRAUN WAIMANALO HI 151 16 M 24 13-16 34:01.7 10:58/M
90 MARK CORREIA HONOLULU HI 35 57 M 3 55-59 34:13.3 11:02/M
91 HOLLY DANAHY VERNON HILLS IL 45 66 F 1 65-69 34:19.1 11:04/M
92 CECILIA CAMENGA HONOLULU HI 17 45 F 3 45-49 34:19.8 11:04/M
93 BILL CUNNINGHAM KANEOHE HI 100 83 M 1 80-99 34:28.3 11:07/M
94 LINDSEY NEELY LEMOORE CA 73 31 F 7 30-34 34:40.0 11:11/M
95 BRYCE JONES KAILUA HI 119 13 F 7 13-16 34:59.7 11:17/M
96 MARIS JONES KAILUA HI 120 41 F 3 40-44 35:01.2 11:18/M
97 KULIA ALBINIO WAIMANALO HI 149 17 F 3 17-18 35:06.1 11:19/M
98 ISAIAH LEONG KAILUA HI 157 17 M 10 17-18 35:10.5 11:21/M
99 MAKANA DOANE KANEOHE HI 58 9 F 1 7-12 35:17.6 11:23/M
100 JORDAN VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 31 11 M 2 7-12 35:18.5 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 LOGAN HIGASHI KAILUA HI 112 10 M 3 7-12 35:31.8 11:27/M
102 SUE HANSEN HONOLULU HI 16 51 F 3 50-54 36:10.1 11:40/M
103 AMELA SANDERS RAPID CITY SD 64 27 F 3 25-29 36:16.5 11:42/M
104 LORI MATSUSHITA KAILUA HI 129 49 F 4 45-49 36:18.7 11:43/M
105 PEARL BRANDT KANEOHE HI 39 48 F 5 45-49 36:20.0 11:43/M
106 GLYNIS HOOKER KAILUA HI 114 50 F 4 50-54 36:28.9 11:46/M
107 TAMMY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 139 47 F 6 45-49 36:29.0 11:46/M
108 TODD BEILER KAILUA HI 49 39 M 5 35-39 36:37.6 11:49/M
109 SHAWN SANEKANE KAILUA HI 138 53 M 5 50-54 37:05.3 11:58/M
110 NOELLITO FANGON HONOLULU HI 102 19 M 2 19-24 37:25.9 12:04/M
111 OLIVIA STRONG KANEOHE HI 61 13 F 8 13-16 37:38.6 12:08/M
112 BENICIA PALMER-LASKY KAILUA HI 134 14 F 9 13-16 37:39.0 12:09/M
113 RIEKO GOO KAILUA HI 41 48 F 7 45-49 37:45.6 12:11/M
114 TAYLOR TASUPA WAIMANALO HI 166 16 M 25 13-16 39:07.2 12:37/M
115 KEKOA PINTO 209 15 M 26 13-16 40:05.2 12:56/M
116 BRIAN MCINNIS KANEOHE HI 187 33 M 3 30-34 40:15.0 12:59/M
117 ELISSA-MARIE BETINE WAINAE HI 150 14 F 10 13-16 40:25.6 13:02/M
118 JAIYN MATSUMARA KAILUA HI 160 16 F 11 13-16 40:27.3 13:03/M
119 GABRIEL KODAMA KAILUA HI 125 14 M 27 13-16 40:28.9 13:03/M
120 CAID AQUINO KANEOHE HI 82 14 M 28 13-16 40:29.2 13:04/M
121 BECKY KERCADO KANEOHE HI 34 62 F 1 60-64 40:30.1 13:04/M
122 JOEVID PACHECO 225 14 M 29 13-16 40:34.1 13:05/M
123 GEORGE ROWAN KAILUA HI 164 13 M 30 13-16 40:35.8 13:05/M
124 AKIKO WILSON KAILUA HI 57 38 F 2 35-39 40:37.9 13:06/M
125 MAKA ROBERTS KAILUA HI 381 15 M 31 13-16 40:41.6 13:07/M
126 CHLOE MOKUOHI HONOLULU HI 131 13 F 12 13-16 40:44.1 13:08/M
127 BETH BLACKBURN MILILANI HI 91 58 F 2 55-59 40:50.7 13:10/M
128 JULIE DEGUAIR MILILANI HI 206 41 F 4 40-44 41:18.9 13:19/M
129 JESICA BALL KAILUA HI 19 42 F 5 40-44 41:35.9 13:25/M
130 JACKIE PALMER-LASKY KAILUA HI 135 41 F 6 40-44 41:36.2 13:25/M
131 MATT KAMALO KANEOHE HI 33 41 M 4 40-44 42:33.3 13:44/M
132 KELCI HOOKER KAILUA HI 115 15 F 13 13-16 43:33.9 14:03/M
133 MAYA ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 85 15 F 14 13-16 43:34.6 14:03/M
134 DAWN HIGASHI KAILUA HI 111 40 F 7 40-44 43:54.3 14:10/M
135 KAYLA LATTA FLORENCE AL 71 26 F 4 25-29 43:59.8 14:11/M
136 SARAH WETHERSON PORTLAND OR 15 49 F 8 45-49 45:01.1 14:31/M
137 LESLIE UYEHARA KANEOHE HI 145 50 F 5 50-54 46:03.4 14:51/M
138 KEIRA BURIAN KAILUA HI 94 12 F 2 7-12 46:07.8 14:53/M
139 JOHN SIMONDS HONOLULU HI 141 81 M 2 80-99 48:27.2 15:38/M
140 MICHELLE CHAPMAN HONOLULU HI 26 31 F 8 30-34 48:34.7 15:40/M
141 TIFFANY COVINGTON KAILUA HI 98 13 F 15 13-16 50:26.3 16:16/M
142 KASEY HAMACHI WAIMANALO HI 108 14 F 16 13-16 50:32.3 16:18/M
143 JILL DOANE KANEOHE HI 44 53 F 6 50-54 50:41.7 16:21/M
144 NATALIE VAN HOOSER MILILANI HI 32 53 F 7 50-54 50:59.9 16:27/M
145 LIZ KINSLER KAILUA HI 124 50 F 8 50-54 52:04.6 16:48/M
146 CINDY SANEKANE KAILUA HI 137 50 F 9 50-54 52:04.6 16:48/M
147 KATHLEEN BLIQUEZ 174 30 F 9 30-34 52:15.2 16:51/M
148 MAUREEN REININGER 173 61 F 2 60-64 52:15.9 16:51/M
149 ANUHEA HIKALIA WAIMANALO HI 113 14 F 17 13-16 54:15.7 17:30/M
150 SHAYNE MCCOY 222 14 F 18 13-16 54:16.3 17:30/M
151 JOBEE VAOVASA 224 15 F 19 13-16 54:16.6 17:30/M
152 REGINA FURUKAWA KANEOHE HI 106 52 F 10 50-54 55:15.0 17:49/M
153 DANA ARAKAKI KAILUA HI 83 54 F 11 50-54 56:06.2 18:06/M
154 SERENITY YAMAGUCHI-TAUFAASAU WAIMANALO HI 167 14 F 20 13-16 56:55.5 18:22/M
155 MAKENUE JOHNSON WAIMANALO HI 117 14 F 21 13-16 56:55.5 18:22/M
156 ROWENA EDDINS KAILUA HI 101 50 F 12 50-54 1:00:10.0 19:25/M
157 CAROL TRIBBEY KAILUA HI 171 49 F 9 45-49 1:00:10.3 19:25/M
158 JAMES FLYNN HONOLULU HI 104 72 M 2 70-74 1:03:10.4 20:23/M
159 DARCY DURANTE 216 13 F 22 13-16 1:06:31.3 21:27/M
160 MYKA GRACE MOLINA 218 15 F 23 13-16 1:06:32.4 21:28/M
161 ALEC TAI WAIMANALO HI 143 14 M 32 13-16 1:06:41.3 21:31/M
162 BLAZE MORRIS KANEOHE HI 179 9 M 4 7-12 1:12:09.1 23:16/M
163 IPO MORRIS KANEOHE HI 181 46 F 10 45-49 1:12:10.9 23:17/M
164 CRESCENTIA HURST KANEOHE HI 178 29 F 5 25-29 1:12:11.6 23:17/M
165 STEVEN HURST KANEOHE HI 180 41 M 5 40-44 1:12:12.4 23:17/M